La Cettoise - 04/06/2017

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 145 GARCIA PABLO MIGUEL MSE 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:32:21 18,5 1
2 200 BORDIER REGIS MSE 2   00:32:50 18,3 2
3 276 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 3 BCAM BEZIERS 00:33:11 18,1 3
4 198 MANZANARES FABIEN MV2 1   00:34:29 17,4 4
5 240 LONCHAMBON FABRICE MV1 1   00:35:47 16,8 5
6 184 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 1   00:35:54 16,7 6
7 151 POYET ROBERT MSE 4   00:36:13 16,6 7
8 14 JULLIEN JAMES MV2 2   00:36:15 16,5 8
9 121 FERNANDEZ TELMO MV1 2 Team wtf runing shop 00:36:20 16,5 9
10 281 CANTERO CLAUDE MSE 5   00:36:38 16,4 10
11 137 GRALHON FLORIAN MSE 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:36:46 16,3 11
12 76 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 LES FOULADOUS 00:36:50 16,3 12
13 122 LEDUC ARNAUD MV1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:52 15,8 13
14 93 LAYÉ FLORIAN MSE 7 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:37:53 15,8 14
15 35 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:37:59 15,8 15
16 265 BERENGUER LOUIS MV2 3 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:38:26 15,6 16
17 190 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC MSE 8 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:38:42 15,5 17
18 155 CLOUX JEAN MSE 9 SCAC 00:38:49 15,5 18
19 116 MORICHELLI THOMAS MSE 10   00:38:59 15,4 19
20 191 DURAND AURÉLIEN MES 1   00:39:18 15,3 20
21 159 HINTERSTEIN RÉMI MSE 11 GBB 00:39:20 15,2 21
22 208 DAMIEN LAPALUD MV1 6 ACVS 00:39:23 15,2 22
23 128 THARIOT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 7 CAP MELGUEIL 00:39:34 15,2 23
24 274 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 8   00:39:40 15,1 24
25 100 SIRE DAVID MSE 12 marc 00:39:49 15,1 25
26 101 MALLE PIERRE MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:39:52 15,0 26
27 69 ANFOUSSI ALEX MV2 5 ECLR MARATHON 00:40:08 14,9 27
28 20 KAMMAS ALEXANDRE MSE 13   00:40:22 14,9 28
29 52 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MV2 6   00:40:23 14,9 29
30 136 DOUARD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 9   00:40:23 14,9 30
31 209 DELLONG THIERRY MV2 7 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:40:26 14,8 31
32 217 ASTOLFI DOMINIQUE MV1 10   00:40:28 14,8 32
33 218 EL HADAFE ADIL MSE 14 ACN ANDUZE 00:40:28 14,8 33
34 44 BRIAND ALEXANDRE MSE 15 Briand 00:40:52 14,7 34
35 223 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 8   00:40:53 14,7 35
36 220 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 11   00:41:13 14,6 36
37 177 PRADOS ANTHONY MSE 16 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE 00:41:16 14,5 37
38 39 HUET GUILLAUME MSE 17   00:41:18 14,5 38
39 169 FELTESSE BENOÎT MV1 12 Loupian tri nature 00:41:22 14,5 39
40 83 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 9   00:41:23 14,5 40
41 189 RAVE ALAIN MV2 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:41:30 14,5 41
42 166 BALLET LIONEL MV1 13 CA BALMA 00:41:44 14,4 42
43 269 TECHER CEDRIC MSE 18   00:41:50 14,3 43
44 285 BERMOO ANDRES MSE 19 ACM MONTPELLIER 00:41:53 14,3 44
45 278 PINCHON VINCENT MSE 20   00:42:01 14,3 45
46 15 JULLIEN MORAGN MSE 21   00:42:09 14,2 46
47 201 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV2 1   00:42:40 14,1 1
48 110 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 11 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:42:52 14,0 47
49 27 MENGES REMY MV1 14   00:42:54 14,0 48
50 175 CHALLOT CLEMENTINE FES 1   00:42:55 14,0 2
51 157 CLEMENTE STÉPHANE MV1 15 BCAM 00:43:12 13,9 49
52 9 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MV2 12 MARATHON CLUB SETOIS 00:43:12 13,9 50
53 263 DALY BENJAMIN MSE 22   00:43:17 13,9 51
54 36 BOTET JEAN-REMY MV1 16 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:43:21 13,8 52
55 134 VIALON DIDIER MV1 17   00:43:28 13,8 53
56 72 LEFEBVRE BRICE MV1 18 ener gym 00:43:34 13,8 54
57 111 POUJOL GREGORY MSE 23 Maca-Run-ade 00:43:42 13,7 55
58 47 CHAND RYAN MSE 24 UA SOCIETE GENERALE 00:43:45 13,7 56
59 210 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 13   00:43:45 13,7 57
60 260 SALABERT MICHEL MV3 1 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:43:49 13,7 58
61 132 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV3 1   00:44:00 13,6 3
62 279 ASSARDIER LOIC MV1 19   00:44:03 13,6 59
63 216 JEAN ROMAIN MV1 20   00:44:12 13,6 60
64 173 CHALLOT ERIC MV2 14 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:44:21 13,5 61
65 283 MANCD PAUL MV2 15   00:44:36 13,4 62
66 156 CLEMENTE TATIANA FV1 1 BCAM 00:44:37 13,4 4
67 186 DIDELOT GREGORY MV1 21 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:44:38 13,4 63
68 262 PRINTEMPS FELICIEN MV1 22 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:44:44 13,4 64
69 192 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 16 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 00:44:55 13,4 65
70 117 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:10 13,3 66
71 164 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 17 Dream team ricos 00:45:13 13,3 67
72 284 TAUPENAS PHILIPPE MV3 2   00:45:13 13,3 68
73 152 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 1 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:45:16 13,3 5
74 219 CHEREL CYRIL MV2 18   00:45:21 13,2 69
75 50 CARLES CLAUDE MV3 3 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 00:45:32 13,2 70
76 65 COROIR GIL MV2 19 Montagnac 00:45:41 13,1 71
77 103 BALAGUER MAURICE MV1 23 TEAM MO 34 00:45:42 13,1 72
78 270 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 24   00:45:44 13,1 73
79 22 DUMAS PHILIPPE MV1 25 ENA 00:45:45 13,1 74
80 23 LACOSTE NOELLE FSE 2 ENA 00:45:45 13,1 6
81 124 LOPEZ CYPRIEN MV2 20 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 00:45:46 13,1 75
82 188 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:46 13,1 76
83 125 CABROL THIERRY MV2 21   00:45:53 13,1 77
84 211 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 27 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:46:00 13,0 78
85 45 DE CRUZ NADINE FV2 2 MAMM Montpellier 00:46:07 13,0 7
86 102 MAZEL MARION FSE 3 TEAM MO 34 00:46:07 13,0 8
87 129 MARQUIS THIERRY MV2 22   00:46:09 13,0 79
88 264 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 28 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:46:09 13,0 80
89 46 TEISSEYRE MAXIME MSE 25   00:46:35 12,9 81
90 55 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MV3 4   00:46:35 12,9 82
91 224 LIDA ROBERT MV3 5   00:46:40 12,9 83
92 11 JULLIEN ELODIE FSE 4   00:46:45 12,8 9
93 16 CARRER LAURIANNE FV1 2   00:46:46 12,8 10
94 196 LADNER YOANN MSE 26   00:46:48 12,8 84
95 97 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 29   00:46:48 12,8 85
96 148 PANICUCCI MATTHIEU MSE 27   00:46:49 12,8 86
97 40 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 23   00:46:51 12,8 87
98 71 CALBRIX RAPHAEL MV1 30 DEINOVE BOYS 00:47:01 12,8 88
99 34 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 31   00:47:23 12,7 89
100 115 CABEL OLIVIER MV1 32 MARATHON SÉTOIS 00:47:39 12,6 90
101 54 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 6   00:47:43 12,6 91
102 193 MARTEL YVES-MARIE MSE 28 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 00:47:47 12,6 92
103 246 CARRAZE JEAN NICOLAS MSE 29   00:47:54 12,5 93
104 202 DELORME CHRISTOPHE MV1 33 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:48:03 12,5 94
105 92 BRIANT MATTHIEU MSE 30   00:48:05 12,5 95
106 255 LACANAUD LAURENT MSE 31   00:48:10 12,5 96
107 130 BOUVERET MAURICE MV2 24 FABREGUES 00:48:17 12,4 97
108 194 CREPEAU FABRICE MV1 34 SATUC TOULOUSE 31 00:48:22 12,4 98
109 108 ADUAYOM GRÉGORY MSE 32   00:48:33 12,4 99
110 214 HABLITZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 35   00:48:35 12,3 100
111 61 PORTAL ROMAN MSE 33   00:48:35 12,3 101
112 165 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV3 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:37 12,3 102
113 144 MOIA MARIE DANIELLA FV1 3 CA PEZENAS 00:48:39 12,3 11
114 181 ESTOURNET CHLOÉ FSE 5 MA2M Montpellier 00:48:46 12,3 12
115 243 OSTALRICH LAURENT MSE 34   00:48:48 12,3 103
116 138 BASCOUL FLAVIEN MSE 35 FUNISHER RUNNING 00:48:50 12,3 104
117 68 VAILLIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 36 ECLR MARATHON 00:48:56 12,3 105
118 99 POTABES OLIVIER MV2 25   00:48:57 12,3 106
119 17 ACHETTE STEPHANE MV1 37 SORGUES ATHLE 84 00:49:01 12,2 107
120 242 OSTALRICH DAVID MSE 36   00:49:06 12,2 108
121 38 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:07 12,2 13
122 272 OUISSE VINCENT MSE 37   00:49:24 12,1 109
123 257 LEVACHER VIVIEN MCA 2 USSA Sète Athletisme 00:49:25 12,1 110
124 104 ROMAC OLIVIER MSE 38   00:49:36 12,1 111
125 252 JOUANNY BENJAMIN MSE 39 ASPH MONTPELLIER 00:49:38 12,1 112
126 213 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 38 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:49:46 12,1 113
127 185 HENNECHART WILLIAM MSE 40 LES FOULADOUS 00:49:57 12,0 114
128 267 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE MSE 41   00:49:57 12,0 115
129 153 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 5 bol d'air gignacois 00:50:00 12,0 14
130 119 CHOUIN NICOLAS MSE 42   00:50:16 11,9 116
131 147 JIMENEZ CAROLINE FV2 3 clermont andurance 00:50:17 11,9 15
132 37 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 8 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:50:24 11,9 117
133 174 RABÉMILA SAMIR MSE 43   00:50:29 11,9 118
134 162 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 44 EROS CAFE 00:50:37 11,9 119
135 206 HNATIUK CHRISTOPHE MSE 45 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:50:38 11,8 120
136 176 RUIZ MATHIEU MSE 46   00:50:39 11,8 121
137 261 GIRMA JEREMY MSE 47   00:50:40 11,8 122
138 5 GRANGEMARD PHILIPPE MV1 39   00:50:52 11,8 123
139 245 HAQUET ELOISE FSE 6   00:50:56 11,8 16
140 268 CASSAR EMILIE FSE 7   00:51:02 11,8 17
141 57 PIERNAS MICHEL MV3 9   00:51:05 11,7 124
142 282 GUARDIA PHILIPPE MV2 26   00:51:07 11,7 125
143 228 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 10   00:51:09 11,7 126
144 142 SARIVIERE WILLIAM MSE 48   00:51:17 11,7 127
145 81 MONTREUIL OLIVIER MSE 49   00:51:22 11,7 128
146 51 MACREZ LAURENT MV2 27   00:51:26 11,7 129
147 3 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 11 VIC-LA-GARDIOLE 00:51:30 11,6 130
148 84 VALERA LIONEL MV1 40 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:51:36 11,6 131
149 215 GARRIGUES LIONEL MSE 50 DREAM TEAM 00:51:36 11,6 132
150 178 COLIN ERIC MV2 28   00:51:42 11,6 133
151 94 CHEIKH BOUKAL YOUSSEF MV3 12 marathon club setois 00:51:46 11,6 134
152 172 BOUDJEMAA JASMINE FSE 8 LES FOULADOUS 00:51:54 11,6 18
153 195 ZAIM BARTHA FV3 2 CAP MELGUEIL 00:51:57 11,5 19
154 256 SAVANIER KEVIN MES 2   00:52:02 11,5 135
155 277 DUTRY ALBERT MV3 13   00:52:12 11,5 136
156 2 GROSDENIS SANDRINE FV1 6   00:52:31 11,4 20
157 280 CRIADO SERGE MV1 41   00:52:43 11,4 137
158 254 LACOSTE ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 7   00:52:49 11,4 21
159 41 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 51   00:52:54 11,3 138
160 8 NICOLLE MARYLINE FV2 4 les foulees chablaisiennes 00:52:54 11,3 22
161 140 ABARKI BOUDJEMA MV1 42 Trail irago running 00:52:55 11,3 139
162 141 CANNATA MARIE DO FV1 8 Trail irago running 00:52:56 11,3 23
163 56 BANCHET SANDRA FV1 9   00:52:57 11,3 24
164 89 TALANO CLARA FCA 1 LE GANT DOR 00:52:58 11,3 25
165 230 PRESSENDA JEAN BRICE MV1 43   00:53:06 11,3 140
166 133 FORCADE LAURENT MV2 29 Mèze 00:53:17 11,3 141
167 226 MOUREY CAROLE FV1 10   00:53:20 11,2 26
168 53 HASSSANI NADJET FV2 5 ACRA ARLES 00:53:22 11,2 27
169 77 MUNUERA PATRICK MV3 14   00:53:54 11,1 142
170 82 BÉLOT GUILLAUME MSE 52   00:54:26 11,0 143
171 158 FERRER FREDERIC MV1 44   00:54:26 11,0 144
172 18 VAJSMAN LAURENT MV2 30   00:54:43 11,0 145
173 26 MENGES HELENE FV1 11   00:54:47 11,0 28
174 60 SALAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 45   00:55:06 10,9 146
175 250 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1   00:55:26 10,8 147
176 143 MOIA DENIS MV1 46   00:55:30 10,8 148
177 12 FERATON KANDYCE FES 2   00:56:19 10,7 29
178 79 RUEDA BERNADETTE FV3 3   00:56:25 10,6 30
179 180 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 47   00:56:29 10,6 149
180 179 CONTRERAS SYLVIE FV1 12   00:56:29 10,6 31
181 163 MOSCA BERNARD MV1 48 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:31 10,6 150
182 167 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV2 31 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:44 10,6 151
183 168 BOSPHORE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 32 CAP MELGUEIL 00:56:44 10,6 152
184 244 ROHART CHRISTOPHE MSE 53   00:56:47 10,6 153
185 107 MAYORAL ANGE MV3 15 SMCC66 00:56:57 10,5 154
186 112 FALZON MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 6   00:57:16 10,5 32
187 197 MEUNIER FABRICE MV3 16 CAP MELGUEIL 00:57:20 10,5 155
188 187 FILLIAU MORGANE FSE 9   00:57:23 10,5 33
189 98 BARTOLI CÉLINE FV1 13   00:57:33 10,4 34
190 222 CLARET ERIC MV2 33   00:57:57 10,4 156
191 30 LACOMBE LAURE FV2 7   00:58:19 10,3 35
192 171 BOUSSER MÉLANIE FSE 10   00:58:33 10,2 36
193 70 PILLE ERIC MV2 34 ECLR MARATHON 00:58:34 10,2 157
194 64 LAUNAY GUY MV3 17 Védas endurance 00:58:51 10,2 158
195 58 BROQUEDIZ LAETITIA FSE 11   00:58:52 10,2 37
196 150 CHABAUD SANDRA FSE 12 Trail Irago Running 00:59:03 10,2 38
197 149 CHABAUD STÉPHANE MV1 49 Trail irago running 00:59:03 10,2 159
198 75 NOBLET MAXIME MV3 18   00:59:11 10,1 160
199 182 MARCON SARAH FV1 14   00:59:18 10,1 39
200 85 LAGNY MALORY FV1 15 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 00:59:30 10,1 40
201 249 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2   00:59:36 10,1 161
202 120 AYRAL CAMILLE FSE 13 Tu t'es pas foulée 00:59:42 10,0 41
203 91 RENAULT FRANCIS MV3 19 F A T AIRVAULT 79 00:59:44 10,0 162
204 13 JULLIEN VÉRONIQUE FV2 8   00:59:52 10,0 42
205 203 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 14   01:00:02 10,0 43
206 183 NOGER HERVÉ MSE 54   01:00:09 10,0 163
207 87 SIAM VIRGINIE FV1 16 JOGGING CLUB CASTELNAU 01:00:10 10,0 44
208 10 AUCEJO NATACHA FSE 15 marathon club setois 01:00:11 10,0 45
209 86 COLOMBI CORALIE FSE 16   01:00:14 10,0 46
210 275 ARROYO ALAIN MV1 50   01:00:17 10,0 164
211 73 ALETTO CHARLAINE FSE 17   01:00:32 9,9 47
212 33 VITTONE MURIEL FV1 17   01:00:35 9,9 48
213 59 HAON GENEVIÈVE FSE 18   01:01:42 9,7 49
214 229 PRESSENDA ISABELLE FV1 18   01:01:47 9,7 50
215 6 ETIENNE CEDRIC MSE 55 CEDRICOU 01:01:59 9,7 165
216 259 MARTINEZ ANTOINE MV1 51   01:02:09 9,7 166
217 131 MOTHES SEBASTIEN MV1 52 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 01:02:34 9,6 167
218 118 LAMOUREUX CAMILLE FSE 19   01:02:34 9,6 51
219 113 ISANOVE MELISSA FSE 20 LE GANT DOR 01:02:54 9,5 52
220 32 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV3 20   01:03:01 9,5 168
221 106 PRUVOST NATHALIE FV1 19   01:03:11 9,5 53
222 96 DIJOLS HERVÉ MV3 21 Touroulis Onet le chateau 01:03:12 9,5 169
223 80 MUNUERA VALERIE FV2 9   01:03:29 9,5 54
224 78 RUEDA RICHARD MV3 22   01:03:29 9,5 170
225 90 MARTINEZ FRANCOISE FV2 10 LE GANT DOR 01:03:48 9,4 55
226 127 GIOVANELLI CLAIRE FSE 21 LE GANT DOR 01:03:50 9,4 56
227 48 BONNET VANILLE FSE 22   01:03:57 9,4 57
228 105 SOYER YANNICK MSE 56   01:04:40 9,3 171
229 7 MORENO NATHALIE FV1 20   01:05:31 9,2 58
230 154 GAYRAUD MICHEL MV3 23   01:05:56 9,1 172
231 160 CHETRY MARION FSE 23   01:06:00 9,1 59
232 109 GUILLEN JEAN-LUC MV2 35   01:06:07 9,1 173
233 241 MONTEIRO CATHERINE FV1 21   01:06:51 9,0 60
234 271 DAMON CAROLE FV1 22   01:07:39 8,9 61
235 21 ACHETTE VALERIE FV2 11   01:07:41 8,9 62
236 49 BONNET JULIE FSE 24   01:07:56 8,8 63
237 258 CHAFFONGEAND LAURENCE FV1 23 USSA 01:09:56 8,6 64
238 139 BARRAU LUCILE FSE 25 FUNISHER RUNNING 01:10:23 8,5 65
239 212 MARTINEZ CATHY FV1 24 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:10:49 8,5 66
240 28 BERTHELOT ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 25   01:11:24 8,4 67
241 29 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 53   01:11:26 8,4 174
242 114 DROUILLET MAEVA FSE 26   01:12:07 8,3 68
243 287 OUPLAND FLORIAN MES 3   01:12:08 8,3 175
244 1 ARCHIMBEAU LAETITIA FSE 27   01:12:09 8,3 69
245 227 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV5 1   01:16:52 7,8 70
246 273 SCHLOUP ROGER MV3 24 MILLE PATTES MEZE 01:18:36 7,6 176
247 135 TOURNIER GILLES MV2 0 Stade Rodez Atlétisme 00:00:00 ABD Abd