Foulées de l'Iton - 03/02/2008

3 Km Enfant 12-13 ans


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 569 AURIOCOMBE NICOLAS MV1 1 ACR 00:33:06 18,1 1
2 31 BOUQUARTALIA MOHAMED MSE 1 L H V 00:33:14 18,0 2
3 25 BUFFIERE JULIEN MSE 2 S/L ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:33:32 17,9 3
4 9 TURPIN PASCAL MV1 2 SC ARES 00:33:36 17,9 4
5 559 VERGE BRUNO MSE 3 NL 00:34:24 17,4 5
6 396 FAUSTINO FERNANDO MSE 4 CA BEGLAIS 00:34:29 17,4 6
7 612 EVENON VINCENT MSE 5 STADE FRANCAIS 00:34:38 17,3 7
8 26 MINVIELLE HERVE MV1 3 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:34:39 17,3 8
9 29 LASSON WILLIAM MSE 6 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:34:56 17,2 9
10 28 DHYSER CHRISTIAN MV1 4 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:35:00 17,1 10
11 10 CALVO JEAN PASCAL MSE 7 ABEC 00:35:06 17,1 11
12 641 ALI ADAM MSE 8 AIR3 BORDEAUX 00:35:34 16,9 12
13 201 CAUMONT DAVID MSE 9 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:35:35 16,9 13
14 492 RAMBAUD ERIC MSE 10 US TALENCE 00:36:15 16,5 14
15 515 BOUDE ROMAIN MES 1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:36:16 16,5 15
16 575 BORNAZEAU STEPHANE MV1 5 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:36:18 16,5 16
17 12 OLLIVIER ALAIN MV1 6 AS AMBARES 00:36:21 16,5 17
18 79 LAUGA LOUIS MJU 1 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:36:22 16,5 18
19 27 GLAYAL QUENTIN MJU 2 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:36:24 16,5 19
20 15 GESTA PIERRE MV1 7 SC ARES 00:36:25 16,5 20
21 288 LE BOUQUIN CEDRIC MSE 11 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:36:31 16,4 21
22 790 BARBEY FABRICE MSE 12 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:36:54 16,3 22
23 146 MALAURIE CHRISTIAN MV1 8 NL 00:37:08 16,2 23
24 780 BALZEN ELIE MV1 9 NL 00:37:12 16,1 24
25 718 PESTEL YVES MV1 10 NL 00:37:15 16,1 25
26 198 BARDINA DAVID MSE 13 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:37:17 16,1 26
27 398 ANON ALAIN MV1 11 CA BEGLAIS 00:37:34 16,0 27
28 229 FOURGASSIE JEROME MSE 14 CA BEGLAIS 00:37:59 15,8 28
29 599 SCOTTE DAVID MV1 12 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:38:03 15,8 29
30 423 MICHEL GAETAN MV1 13 NL 00:38:08 15,7 30
31 545 MORILLO NORBERT MV1 14 NL 00:38:12 15,7 31
32 131 ESCARPIT JEAN-LUC MV2 1 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:38:14 15,7 32
33 161 DUCAU GUILHEM MCA 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:38:18 15,7 33
34 565 DREYDEMY OLIVIER MV1 15 PASS RUNNING 00:38:23 15,6 34
35 30 FAURE ALAIN MV3 1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:38:25 15,6 35
36 145 ASTRUC MICHEL MSE 15 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:38:29 15,6 36
37 576 DESOINDRE BRICE MSE 16 NL 00:38:33 15,6 37
38 770 LEROUX ALEXANDRE MSE 17 NL 00:38:47 15,5 38
39 77 DUHARTE JOSE MV1 16 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:38:49 15,5 39
40 384 JARRY VINCENT MV1 17 NL 00:38:52 15,4 40
41 557 GARCIA CELESTIN MV1 18 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:38:56 15,4 41
42 78 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:39:01 15,4 42
43 701 POULET JEAN LUC MV1 20 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:39:02 15,4 43
44 703 FAURE MICKAEL MSE 18 NL 00:39:08 15,3 44
45 421 LE MOUROUX FLAVIEN MES 2 NL 00:39:10 15,3 45
46 622 ROUZE BENOIT MSE 19 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 00:39:11 15,3 46
47 560 ROSNARHO CHRISTOPHE MSE 20 NL 00:39:12 15,3 47
48 617 OROZCO MARIO MV1 21 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:39:19 15,3 48
49 118 MULLER ERIC MSE 21 NL 00:39:25 15,2 49
50 768 BOUAOUDA KHALID MV1 22 NL 00:39:27 15,2 50
51 719 DUPIN JEROME MSE 22 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:39:28 15,2 51
52 709 DORSEY JEFFRING MES 3 NL 00:39:29 15,2 52
53 782 NEGARET EMMANUEL MSE 23 NL 00:39:29 15,2 53
54 252 GONNOT CEDRIC MSE 24 DASSAULT 00:39:30 15,2 54
55 241 QUERE ERIC MV1 23 CAU 00:39:34 15,2 55
56 150 BRUNE SEBASTIEN MV1 24 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:39:42 15,1 56
57 397 POURPAIN MICHEL MV1 25 CA BEGLAIS 00:39:44 15,1 57
58 616 JAVAUX BRUNO MV2 2 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:39:49 15,1 58
59 609 GARROS DENIS MV2 3 DENI'S BOYS 00:39:49 15,1 59
60 650 BATUT SEBASTIEN MSE 25 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:39:50 15,1 60
61 84 POUCHET ARNAUD MSE 26 PASS RUNNING 00:39:51 15,1 61
62 712 WOJEIK VLADIMIR MCA 2 NL 00:39:56 15,0 62
63 713 KUENTZ MARC MSE 27 SAM TRIATHLON 00:39:56 15,0 63
64 90 PONNAU STEPHANE MSE 28 NL 00:39:58 15,0 64
65 389 LEBRUN THIBAULT MSE 29 S/L CMO BASSENS 00:40:00 15,0 65
66 32 CASENAVE WILFRIED MES 4 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:40:02 15,0 66
67 122 THIBAULT JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 26 SAGC TRIA 00:40:04 15,0 67
68 99 LOPEZ LOIC MSE 30 ESB TRIA 00:40:08 14,9 68
69 194 BOUEDOU YACHYNTHE MV2 4 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:40:13 14,9 69
70 197 GONIN DANIEL MV1 27 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:40:16 14,9 70
71 93 THIBAULT EMMANUEL MV1 28 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:40:17 14,9 71
72 716 HUNEAU FREDDY MV1 29 NL 00:40:17 14,9 72
73 14 MARQUISE PATRICK MV1 30 SC ARES 00:40:17 14,9 73
74 177 CAILLAUD MAXIME MSE 31 NL 00:40:21 14,9 74
75 289 SUREAU HERVE MSE 32 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:40:28 14,8 75
76 605 GAUZES VINCENT MSE 33 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:29 14,8 76
77 564 SEHET DIDIER MV2 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:30 14,8 77
78 629 BERTONECHE FREDERIC MV1 31 GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 00:40:33 14,8 78
79 167 CHARPENTIER MARC MSE 34 NL 00:40:37 14,8 79
80 293 LOHE STEPHANE MV1 32 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:40:37 14,8 80
81 87 SAUTRON JEAN MV2 6 US BERGERAC 00:40:38 14,8 81
82 363 DELARY JACKY MV3 2 SAGC TRIA 00:40:42 14,7 82
83 652 SAN ROMAN MIGUEL MV2 7 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:40:48 14,7 83
84 463 CREPU YOANN MSE 35 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:40:52 14,7 84
85 308 MARCHEIX ERIC MSE 36 NL 00:40:52 14,7 85
86 574 MASSON SEBASTIEN MSE 37   00:40:53 14,7 86
87 278 FENOGLIO GUILLAUME MJU 3 NL 00:40:54 14,7 87
88 570 GARRIGUE LAURENT MSE 38 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:40:54 14,7 88
89 176 VINET PATRICK MV2 8 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:40:55 14,7 89
90 461 LABRUNIE JEAN LUC MV1 33 NL 00:41:05 14,6 90
91 419 CAZABIEILLE-ANGLADE BENOIT MJU 4 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:41:06 14,6 91
92 390 LACOUR LUDOVIC MSE 39 NL 00:41:11 14,6 92
93 594 BETEILLE FREDERIC MV1 34 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:41:11 14,6 93
94 486 BALUTET NICOLAS MSE 40 NL 00:41:17 14,5 94
95 771 GUY PASCAL MV1 35 NL 00:41:23 14,5 95
96 607 BRETON ANTOINE MV1 36 NL 00:41:26 14,5 96
97 245 MASSINON BRUNO MSE 41 NL 00:41:30 14,5 97
98 22 RUCKENBUSCH KEVIN MCA 3 SAM MERIGNAC 00:41:32 14,4 98
99 359 RABARTIN MATHIEU MSE 42 NL 00:41:32 14,4 99
100 577 PETROWSKI PATRICK MV1 37 NL 00:41:35 14,4 100
101 23 DUJEANCOURT DJAMILA FV2 1 SAM MERIGNAC 00:41:36 14,4 1
102 600 CORCUERA JOHAN MSE 43   00:41:38 14,4 101
103 95 BLOIS SEBASTIEN MSE 44 NL 00:41:40 14,4 102
104 568 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:43 14,4 103
105 778 DANZINE LAURENT MSE 45 NL 00:41:47 14,4 104
106 608 GASPARD JURGEN MSE 46 NL 00:41:48 14,3 105
107 614 LAURENT LENAIC MSE 47   00:41:49 14,3 106
108 458 BARRIERE MATTHIEU MSE 48 NL 00:41:50 14,3 107
109 555 LOTTIN CHRISTIAN MV2 9 NL 00:41:51 14,3 108
110 249 HELLEOUET MARC MSE 49 DASSAULT 00:41:53 14,3 109
111 324 DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE MV1 39 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYREFERRET 00:41:54 14,3 110
112 200 PETER FREDERIC MV1 40 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:41:54 14,3 111
113 304 PETER CLEMENT MJU 5 NL 00:41:55 14,3 112
114 24 LAVIGNE CHRISTINE FV1 1 SAM MERIGNAC 00:41:56 14,3 2
115 655 GABASTON FREDERIC MSE 50 NL 00:41:57 14,3 113
116 295 ALLAUME DOMINIQUE FSE 1 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:42:04 14,3 3
117 383 CAUBIT MICHAEL MSE 51 NL 00:42:09 14,2 114
118 613 PRINA EMMANUEL MV1 41 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:42:10 14,2 115
119 157 GAULTIER LAURENT MSE 52 NL 00:42:10 14,2 116
120 705 OYHARCABAL CYRILLE MSE 53 CA BEGLAIS 00:42:14 14,2 117
121 80 LHERISSON THIERRY MSE 54 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:42:19 14,2 118
122 181 VASNIER JEAN-LUC MV1 42 NL 00:42:23 14,2 119
123 172 HERIVEAU OLIVIER MSE 55 NL 00:42:27 14,1 120
124 83 YVORRA-ESCUDER FERNANDO MSE 56 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:42:28 14,1 121
125 339 SALAUN ERIC MSE 57 PUMA TEAM RUNNING 00:42:31 14,1 122
126 360 GRAIGNON HERVE MV1 43 CA BEGLAIS 00:42:33 14,1 123
127 590 MICOULAS JEROME MSE 58 NL 00:42:35 14,1 124
128 382 DARDAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 59 NL 00:42:38 14,1 125
129 667 DJEMA ROMAIN MSE 60 NL 00:42:39 14,1 126
130 598 LABRIEUX DAMIEN MSE 61 NL 00:42:42 14,0 127
131 214 LANOUE GUILLAUME MSE 62 SAM MERIGNAC 00:42:43 14,0 128
132 721 LAICHE KARIM MV1 44 NL 00:42:47 14,0 129
133 462 CATROS MICHAEL MSE 63   00:42:48 14,0 130
134 772 FOUSSARD LAFON CELINE FSE 2 NL 00:42:49 14,0 4
135 546 CONSTANTIN STEPHANE MV1 45 NL 00:42:54 14,0 131
136 136 HERBRETEAU ALEXANDRE MSE 64 NL 00:42:56 14,0 132
137 769 HRIPANO CAROLE FSE 3 USCRD 00:42:58 14,0 5
138 406 BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL MV2 10 NL 00:42:59 14,0 133
139 63 DEVAUX VERONIQUE FV1 2 GASS 00:42:59 14,0 6
140 606 SIERRA JEAN PAUL MV2 11 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:43:00 13,9 134
141 429 GRANGE DIDIER MV2 12 NL 00:43:05 13,9 135
142 89 LESIMPLE JEAN LOUIS MV2 13 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:43:06 13,9 136
143 720 MEYRE DENIS MV1 46 NL 00:43:11 13,9 137
144 154 PARAVISINI CHARLES MJU 6 NL 00:43:13 13,9 138
145 785 GENTIL DOMINIQUE FV1 3 NL 00:43:13 13,9 7
146 378 AYACHE ALAIN MSE 65 NL 00:43:14 13,9 139
147 484 FOURY ERWAN MSE 66 NL 00:43:14 13,9 140
148 62 DEVAUX LEON MV1 47 GASS 00:43:21 13,8 141
149 430 CUENOT OLIVIER MSE 67 NL 00:43:23 13,8 142
150 615 DUVILLARD CLAUDE MV2 14 NL 00:43:38 13,8 143
151 478 ZERROUKI DJAMEL MV1 48 NL 00:43:40 13,7 144
152 729 OSOUF OLIVIER MV1 49 NL 00:43:41 13,7 145
153 337 ROUSSELOT SYLVAIN MSE 68 NL 00:43:46 13,7 146
154 405 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 50 NL 00:43:47 13,7 147
155 283 GALINIER ANTHONY MSE 69 NL 00:43:48 13,7 148
156 640 LAFON DOMINIQUE FV1 4 NL 00:43:50 13,7 8
157 54 PLET ARNAUD MSE 70 NL 00:43:52 13,7 149
158 98 BRUNELOT GREG MSE 71 NL 00:43:55 13,7 150
159 255 CUENOT STEPHANE MV1 51 DASSAULT 00:43:56 13,7 151
160 187 GAUDRE PAUL MCA 4 NL 00:43:56 13,7 152
161 634 REGNIN STEPHANE MSE 72 NL 00:43:57 13,6 153
162 129 PORTIER MICKAEL MSE 73 NL 00:43:59 13,6 154
163 488 GAUDRY LAURENT MSE 74 NL 00:44:07 13,6 155
164 351 CASTAGNEDE DIDIER MV1 52 NL 00:44:08 13,6 156
165 219 DE RAVEL NICOLAS MSE 75 NL 00:44:09 13,6 157
166 322 FAVEREAUD GERALD MSE 76 NL 00:44:09 13,6 158
167 403 ALLARD THIERRY MSE 77 NL 00:44:09 13,6 159
168 165 HADAMAR FRANCOIS MSE 78 SAM TRIATHLON 00:44:12 13,6 160
169 547 LAFOND JACKI MV3 3 NL 00:44:12 13,6 161
170 618 BLAISE PIERRE THOMAS MSE 79 NL 00:44:14 13,6 162
171 723 SOUSA JOSE MV1 53 NL 00:44:15 13,6 163
172 562 POUCHARD PATRICK MV2 15 PASS RUNNING 00:44:18 13,5 164
173 734 CHABANEAU JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 4 S/L ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:44:23 13,5 165
174 637 LAFOURCADE CHRISTOPHE MV1 54 NL 00:44:23 13,5 166
175 163 PIERRE MARCEL MV3 5 NL 00:44:26 13,5 167
176 379 RIBIERE DENIS MSE 80 NL 00:44:26 13,5 168
177 533 MANYI JEREMY MSE 81 NL 00:44:29 13,5 169
178 121 AUGERON THIERRY MV1 55 NL 00:44:32 13,5 170
179 199 THARAN DANIEL MV2 16 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:44:32 13,5 171
180 582 DOURTHE JEAN LUC MSE 82 NL 00:44:35 13,5 172
181 551 THIEVET CHRISTOPHE MV1 56 NL 00:44:36 13,5 173
182 281 CAMANES LAURENT MSE 83 NL 00:44:38 13,4 174
183 628 WIRGES ALICIA FSE 4 NL 00:44:39 13,4 9
184 112 ADAM ALEXIS MSE 84 NL 00:44:39 13,4 175
185 235 NIGEN ALAIN MV2 17 ASTP 00:44:43 13,4 176
186 292 AUZANNEAU GAEL MSE 85 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:44:43 13,4 177
187 532 RIBBENS PHILIPPE MSE 86 NL 00:44:46 13,4 178
188 525 RIBOT PHILIPPE MV2 18 NL 00:44:47 13,4 179
189 110 DIKANT MIGUEL MSE 87 NL 00:44:48 13,4 180
190 13 BELBACHIR MARIA FV1 5 NL 00:44:48 13,4 10
191 69 PAGES FRANCIS MV2 19 SAM TRIATHLON 00:44:49 13,4 181
192 726 BESSON BRUNO MV1 57 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:44:51 13,4 182
193 453 ROUBEYRIE GUILLAUME MJU 7 NL 00:44:52 13,4 183
194 128 HAYET JEAN-LUC MSE 88 CA BEGLAIS 00:44:54 13,4 184
195 244 MATTE LAURENT MV1 58 DASSAULT 00:44:55 13,4 185
196 427 MARTIN PATRICK MV2 20 NL 00:44:58 13,3 186
197 338 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE 89 NL 00:44:59 13,3 187
198 738 DAFOSSE QUENTIN MSE 90 NL 00:44:59 13,3 188
199 246 LUKJANENKO ERIC MV2 21 DASSAULT 00:45:00 13,3 189
200 483 DELPEUCH VINCENT MV2 22 NL 00:45:06 13,3 190
201 315 OUIDANE HASSAN MV1 59 NL 00:45:08 13,3 191
202 97 HEURTEBIZE STEPHANE MV1 60 NL 00:45:08 13,3 192
203 82 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MV1 61 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:45:12 13,3 193
204 247 LAVIE JEAN MARIE MV2 23 SAM TRIATHLON 00:45:15 13,3 194
205 149 MOURIGUE DENIS MV2 24 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:45:18 13,2 195
206 737 SAMZ JEAN PIERRE MV2 25 NL 00:45:19 13,2 196
207 663 AUGIS ISABELLE FV1 6 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:45:20 13,2 11
208 21 NICOT JACQUES-OLIVIER MSE 91 AS LIBOURNE 00:45:22 13,2 197
209 402 MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 6 NL 00:45:22 13,2 198
210 52 RACAUD PHILIPPE MV1 62 NL 00:45:23 13,2 199
211 115 DUBOIS JEAN DENIS MV2 26 NL 00:45:24 13,2 200
212 624 SEMPEY ROMAIN MSE 92 NL 00:45:26 13,2 201
213 643 SALLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 7 NL 00:45:26 13,2 202
214 16 AUGERON-ROUSSEAU VIRGINIE FV1 7 AS LIBOURNE 00:45:28 13,2 12
215 251 GORCE BENOIT MV1 63 DASSAULT 00:45:29 13,2 203
216 466 BRAC DE LA PERRIERE STEPHANE MCA 5 NL 00:45:30 13,2 204
217 119 JUNJAUD FRANCOIS MES 5 NL 00:45:34 13,2 205
218 621 SOLODILOFF NICOLAS MV1 64 NL 00:45:34 13,2 206
219 266 DESTANQUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 65 NL 00:45:35 13,2 207
220 321 COSSIC LAURENT MSE 93 NL 00:45:36 13,2 208
221 554 BOURNEL PASCAL MV2 27 CA BRIVE 00:45:38 13,1 209
222 522 COLIN ERIC MV1 66 NL 00:45:43 13,1 210
223 592 CABANNE PASCAL MV1 67 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:45:44 13,1 211
224 668 SCHWINDOWSKY LAURENT MV1 68 NL 00:45:46 13,1 212
225 566 DONNIO FABIEN MSE 94 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:45:47 13,1 213
226 563 GABRY SYLVAIN MV1 69 NL 00:45:51 13,1 214
227 250 GUTIERREZ DENIS MV1 70 DASSAULT 00:45:51 13,1 215
228 593 MAURIERES PIERRE MV1 71 NL 00:45:55 13,1 216
229 642 PIERRE JOEL MV2 28 NL 00:45:57 13,1 217
230 724 RIVAT DENIS MV1 72 NL 00:46:01 13,0 218
231 59 HACHE EDOUARD MSE 95 NL 00:46:01 13,0 219
232 184 ESNAULT HERVE MSE 96 NL 00:46:03 13,0 220
233 625 MARTIN STEPHANE MSE 97   00:46:03 13,0 221
234 422 GABENS THIERRY MV1 73 NL 00:46:09 13,0 222
235 303 PACOMO JEAN-LOUIS MV1 74 NL 00:46:11 13,0 223
236 489 NICOLAOU NICOLAS MSE 98 NL 00:46:14 13,0 224
237 185 GALY JULIETTE FSE 5 NL 00:46:18 13,0 13
238 620 MAUBRU NICOLAS MV1 75 NL 00:46:19 13,0 225
239 243 MOREAU SYLVAIN MV1 76 DASSAULT 00:46:20 12,9 226
240 160 COSNEFROY HERVE MV1 77 NL 00:46:21 12,9 227
241 644 BOUQUET SOPHIE FV1 8 NL 00:46:24 12,9 14
242 730 CAILLOU FRANCIS MV3 8 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:46:29 12,9 228
243 333 GERNOLLE THIERRY MV1 78 NL 00:46:29 12,9 229
244 188 VERDIER ALAIN MV2 29 NL 00:46:30 12,9 230
245 151 GONTHIER THIERRY MV1 79 NL 00:46:31 12,9 231
246 706 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 30 PASS RUNNING 00:46:32 12,9 232
247 509 PRUNEAU MICHEL MV2 31 NL 00:46:33 12,9 233
248 579 DUCHESNE SERGE MV2 32 NL 00:46:33 12,9 234
249 567 CAZABAT GERARD MV2 33 NL 00:46:36 12,9 235
250 707 MARCADET NICOLAS MV1 80 SAM MERIGNAC 00:46:37 12,9 236
251 86 LAFITTE GENEVIEVE FSE 6 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:46:38 12,9 15
252 702 RIDEAU GILLES MV2 34 LES ROMAINS DES BOIS 00:46:39 12,9 237
253 279 FENOGLIO JEAN MCA 6 NL 00:46:39 12,9 238
254 497 VEDRENNE STEPHANE MV1 81 NL 00:46:42 12,8 239
255 134 MERIGUET MATHIEU MSE 99 NL 00:46:43 12,8 240
256 85 MURAT JOSEPH MV2 35 SAM MONTBRISON 00:46:44 12,8 241
257 267 JAMBON BRUNO MV2 36 NL 00:46:46 12,8 242
258 717 BARBE DAVID MV1 82 NL 00:46:46 12,8 243
259 520 PUYOOU LAURENCE FV1 9 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:46:47 12,8 16
260 619 GUERIN STEPHANE MV1 83 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:46:48 12,8 244
261 477 GAUZERE YANN MSE 100 NL 00:46:50 12,8 245
262 635 LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE FV1 10 NL 00:46:54 12,8 17
263 549 REQUIER ALAIN MV3 9 SAC PAUILLAC 00:46:54 12,8 246
264 285 SIB AKIM MV1 84 NL 00:46:57 12,8 247
265 773 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV1 85 NL 00:46:58 12,8 248
266 651 BELLECROIX PHILIPPE MSE 101 NL 00:47:02 12,8 249
267 65 GUBIERREZ SYLVIE FV2 2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:47:03 12,8 18
268 220 N'JABO HERVE MSE 102 NL 00:47:05 12,7 250
269 704 CASTERA BRUNO MV2 37 NL 00:47:07 12,7 251
270 296 LAURENT XAVIER MSE 103 NL 00:47:09 12,7 252
271 610 DELAGE FABIEN MSE 104 NL 00:47:09 12,7 253
272 787 SCHEIWEIZER MICHEL MV2 38 NL 00:47:12 12,7 254
273 662 MARCHESSON DAVID MSE 105 NL 00:47:13 12,7 255
274 123 FONTVIEILLE RENE MV1 86 NL 00:47:15 12,7 256
275 346 LABACHE JEAN MICHEL MV1 87 NL 00:47:18 12,7 257
276 234 BOISIER JEAN LUC MV2 39 ASTP 00:47:20 12,7 258
277 233 DUBAYLE FRANCK MV1 88 ASTP 00:47:21 12,7 259
278 312 NAURA FABRICE MV1 89 NL 00:47:21 12,7 260
279 370 BOUYER MATTHIEU MSE 106 ASCCUB 00:47:22 12,7 261
280 135 LEGRAND NATHALIE FSE 7 NL 00:47:23 12,7 19
281 142 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 10 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:47:24 12,7 262
282 455 PALMAS PATRICIA FV1 11 NL 00:47:25 12,7 20
283 456 BREGERAS PHILIPPE MV1 90 NL 00:47:25 12,7 263
284 132 BASQUE ALAIN MV2 40 NL 00:47:26 12,6 264
285 503 CARTRON PATRICK MV1 91 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:47:27 12,6 265
286 413 LEPETIT ANTOINE MV1 92 NL 00:47:30 12,6 266
287 216 HIERE THIERRY MV1 93 NL 00:47:31 12,6 267
288 311 NAURA FREDERIC MV1 94 NL 00:47:31 12,6 268
289 19 AUDOUIN STEPHANE MV1 95 AS LIBOURNE 00:47:36 12,6 269
290 75 JOIE NADINE FV2 3 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:47:38 12,6 21
291 656 LACOUTURE ALAIN MV1 96 NL 00:47:40 12,6 270
292 349 PINEL FRANK MSE 107 NL 00:47:42 12,6 271
293 775 RAYMOND CLEMENT MES 6 NL 00:47:43 12,6 272
294 649 RECULOSA ALAIN MV1 97 NL 00:47:46 12,6 273
295 307 GALINDO JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 41 PASS RUNNING 00:47:47 12,6 274
296 800 PONCE EMMANUEL MSE 108 NL 00:47:50 12,5 275
297 786 RAMEL GILLES MV2 42 NL 00:47:50 12,5 276
298 435 MAOCEC DIDIER MV1 98 PASS RUNNING 00:47:51 12,5 277
299 223 GUILLEROT CHRISTOPHE MSE 109 NL 00:47:51 12,5 278
300 797 RIGAL CYRILLE MSE 110 AMCM 00:47:53 12,5 279
301 627 GUILHEM GUERY CLAUDETTE FV1 12 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:47:53 12,5 22
302 265 REMY ARNAUD MSE 111 NL 00:47:54 12,5 280
303 626 AUDRON MICHEL MV2 43 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:47:55 12,5 281
304 714 DUREZ STEPHAN MSE 112 NL 00:47:55 12,5 282
305 585 NOUZAREDE STEPHANE MV2 44 NL 00:47:58 12,5 283
306 437 BLAZQUEZ MIGUEL MV3 11 S/L CMO BASSENS 00:48:00 12,5 284
307 71 SALVADOR LOPEZ OLIVIER MV1 99 NL 00:48:05 12,5 285
308 130 ESNAULT ELISABETH FV1 13 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 00:48:07 12,5 23
309 222 VEZIEN CAROLE FV1 14 NL 00:48:10 12,5 24
310 645 DELANOE AGNES FV1 15 NL 00:48:12 12,4 25
311 708 VERGARA PATRICE MV1 100 PASS RUNNING 00:48:18 12,4 286
312 657 MARSAN MICHEL MV1 101 NL 00:48:19 12,4 287
313 189 DESCHAMPS MARVIN MES 7 LA ROUTE DE WILL 00:48:19 12,4 288
314 280 DELPECH JEROME MSE 113 NL 00:48:21 12,4 289
315 162 BRANAS LAURENT MV1 102 NL 00:48:21 12,4 290
316 519 LAURICHESSE LAURENT MV1 103 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:48:22 12,4 291
317 513 AILLERY NOELLE FSE 8 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:48:22 12,4 26
318 441 MANGIN ANDRE MV3 12 NL 00:48:24 12,4 292
319 710 MICHAUD LUDOVIC MSE 114 NL 00:48:26 12,4 293
320 310 PENA ALAIN MV3 13 AS ST MEDARD 00:48:27 12,4 294
321 591 ORILLARD PASCAL MSE 115 AS ST MEDARD 00:48:30 12,4 295
322 392 DOUSSY DANIEL MV2 45 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:48:30 12,4 296
323 101 ROCACHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 NL 00:48:31 12,4 297
324 476 GAUZERE ALAIN MV3 14 NL 00:48:34 12,4 298
325 331 COUNIL PATRICK MV1 105 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:48:34 12,4 299
326 147 NERET CYRIL MV1 106 NL 00:48:37 12,3 300
327 297 JOURDAIN JEAN JACQUES MV2 46 NL 00:48:37 12,3 301
328 231 BARRERE-LAPLACE PATRICK MV1 107 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:48:39 12,3 302
329 148 MEGRAUD ISABELLE FV2 4 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:48:39 12,3 27
330 512 CANADAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES FV1 16 AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 00:48:44 12,3 28
331 426 DUBOIS SYLVAIN MSE 116 NL 00:48:46 12,3 303
332 228 ARRIVE MYRIAM FES 1 UNION SAINT BRUNO 00:48:47 12,3 29
333 739 FARGETAS CEDRIC MSE 117 NL 00:48:49 12,3 304
334 508 SANZO MAURICETTE FV2 5 NL 00:48:50 12,3 30
335 126 ABDON LUDOVIC MV1 108 NL 00:48:51 12,3 305
336 291 BAUDUIN MICHEL MV1 109 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:48:51 12,3 306
337 232 VANDAL PASCAL MV1 110 NL 00:48:52 12,3 307
338 301 DAMBRINE YANNICK MV1 111 NL 00:48:57 12,3 308
339 524 PAGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 47 NL 00:48:57 12,3 309
340 415 LUJERO LIONEL MSE 118 NL 00:48:58 12,3 310
341 711 CAILLEAU JULIEN MES 8 NL 00:49:00 12,2 311
342 552 CLUZEAU XAVIER MSE 119 NL 00:49:00 12,2 312
343 580 BLOIS MARIE NOELLE FV1 17 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:49:01 12,2 31
344 182 MARTELLI RICHARD MV1 112 NL 00:49:06 12,2 313
345 313 SICHER ETIENNE MSE 120 NL 00:49:08 12,2 314
346 367 GALLIER NOEL MV2 48 NL 00:49:10 12,2 315
347 732 FORQUES GERALD MV1 113 NL 00:49:10 12,2 316
348 558 BERAHA SAMY MV2 49 S/L ASPTT BORDEAUX 00:49:11 12,2 317
349 192 MAILLARD THIERRY MV1 114 NL 00:49:14 12,2 318
350 404 ARMAGNACQ MICHEL MV3 15 NL 00:49:18 12,2 319
351 320 TERRIEN JEAN YVES MV3 16 NL 00:49:19 12,2 320
352 319 TEYSSIERES MATTHIEU MSE 121 NL 00:49:22 12,2 321
353 193 MOUCHE DIDIER MV1 115 NL 00:49:24 12,1 322
354 448 LOUBET MALET PATRICK MV2 50 ASH GYM VOLONTAIRE 00:49:24 12,1 323
355 195 CAMPO ALAIN MV3 17 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:49:25 12,1 324
356 666 CHAMOULAUD QUENTIN MES 9 NL 00:49:26 12,1 325
357 64 MERCIER FRANCIS MV2 51 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:49:29 12,1 326
358 113 JULIEN BRUNO MV1 116 NL 00:49:31 12,1 327
359 309 GUYET GERALD MSE 122 NL 00:49:32 12,1 328
360 282 RAUJOL MATHIEU MSE 123 NL 00:49:33 12,1 329
361 215 LAGES DAVID MSE 124 NL 00:49:36 12,1 330
362 358 BOUCHER MAX MV1 117 NL 00:49:37 12,1 331
363 572 SAUGNAC FRANCOISE FV3 1 NL 00:49:38 12,1 32
364 175 THIERY ANNE FSE 9 NL 00:49:41 12,1 33
365 604 ROBIN CHANTAL FV1 18 NL 00:49:42 12,1 34
366 507 DUPONT NATHALIE FV1 19 NL 00:49:45 12,1 35
367 259 ROUMEGOUS PIERRE MV1 118 NL 00:49:46 12,1 332
368 153 LESBATS BENOIT MSE 125 NL 00:49:48 12,0 333
369 353 GONCALVES DANIEL MV1 119 NL 00:49:49 12,0 334
370 517 HIRIGOYEN OLIVIER MV1 120 NL 00:49:50 12,0 335
371 204 LABADIE HENRI MV2 52 ASSA 00:49:52 12,0 336
372 248 JAUNEAU JEAN PAUL MV2 53 NL 00:49:53 12,0 337
373 178 MENJOU-GRANGIER MARIE-NOËLLE FV1 20 NL 00:49:53 12,0 36
374 393 COLOMBIER DAVID MSE 126 NL 00:49:54 12,0 338
375 496 TAPY JEAN BERNARD MV2 54 NL 00:49:55 12,0 339
376 306 GOURDON FRANCK MV1 121 NL 00:49:58 12,0 340
377 725 HAZARD FREDERIC MSE 127 NL 00:50:00 12,0 341
378 276 FENOGLIO SYLVAIN MV1 122 NL 00:50:02 12,0 342
379 459 HUYNH ANTOINE MV1 123 NL 00:50:03 12,0 343
380 632 FOY FLORIAN MSE 128 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:10 12,0 344
381 736 LA FOUGERE JACQUES MV2 55 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:50:11 12,0 345
382 328 ROUX CAMILLE FCA 1 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:50:12 12,0 37
383 342 DUFOUR JEAN MV2 56 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:50:14 11,9 346
384 343 FAZILLOT YAN MSE 129 NL 00:50:14 11,9 347
385 361 POUVEREAU NICOLAS MES 10 NL 00:50:14 11,9 348
386 589 CHASSAIGNE MELANIE FSE 10 CA BEGLAIS 00:50:16 11,9 38
387 428 SEREYS JACQUES MV2 57 NL 00:50:18 11,9 349
388 603 CHABIRON BERNARD MV2 58 PASS RUNNING 00:50:22 11,9 350
389 553 LE NOURS PHILIPPE MV2 59 NL 00:50:25 11,9 351
390 144 MELAS MICKAEL MSE 130 NL 00:50:27 11,9 352
391 639 VAUNOUSSE MATHILDE FSE 11 SAM TRIATHLON 00:50:32 11,9 39
392 68 BUSSY JEAN JACQUES MV1 124 NL 00:50:33 11,9 353
393 377 GHALEM-TANI SIHAM MSE 131 NL 00:50:33 11,9 354
394 588 ROUX ERIC MSE 132 NL 00:50:34 11,9 355
395 446 BAYOL ALAIN MV2 60 NL 00:50:36 11,9 356
396 61 RENAUD ISABELLE FSE 12 NL 00:50:38 11,8 40
397 53 LE METAYER YANNICK MV1 125 NL 00:50:42 11,8 357
398 586 SAFER SOUAD FV2 6 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:46 11,8 41
399 733 FLOUS PATRICK MV2 61 PASS RUNNING 00:50:47 11,8 358
400 715 BRAVO SABINE FV1 21 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:51 11,8 42
401 102 VEROUIL RAYMOND MV2 62 NL 00:50:54 11,8 359
402 314 MONNIER PASCAL MV1 126 NL 00:50:58 11,8 360
403 792 OULLIE MATHIEU MSE 133 NL 00:51:01 11,8 361
404 164 LABARTHE JEAN MARIE MV2 63 NL 00:51:06 11,7 362
405 168 BIZE WILFRIED MSE 134 ASSA 00:51:08 11,7 363
406 516 GOGUET STEPHANE MSE 135 NL 00:51:08 11,7 364
407 242 PINARD OLIVIER MSE 136 DASSAULT 00:51:09 11,7 365
408 654 FAR GREGORI ARNAUD MSE 137 NL 00:51:11 11,7 366
409 18 SARRASIN MYRIAM FV1 22 AS LIBOURNE 00:51:13 11,7 43
410 401 FERRAND GERARD MV1 127 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:51:13 11,7 367
411 329 LANDRU PIERRE MSE 138 NL 00:51:22 11,7 368
412 447 LOUBET MALET LISE MARIE FV2 7 ASH GYM VOLONTAIRE 00:51:27 11,7 44
413 352 CHOLET FLORENT MSE 139 PASS RUNNING 00:51:27 11,7 369
414 335 LEFAUX NATHALIE FV1 23 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:51:27 11,7 45
415 20 DERENONCOURT PIERRE MV3 18 AS LIBOURNE 00:51:30 11,6 370
416 631 LASSERRE BRUNO MV2 64 PASS RUNNING 00:51:35 11,6 371
417 139 DOCHEZ FRANCOIS MV2 65 NL 00:51:38 11,6 372
418 76 VICTOR FLORENCE FV1 24 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:51:42 11,6 46
419 474 MOUYEN BERNARD MV3 19 NL 00:51:42 11,6 373
420 500 MARTINEAU DIDIER MV2 66 NL 00:51:43 11,6 374
421 587 ALBERT MARC MV2 67 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:44 11,6 375
422 468 LALUQUE MURIEL FV2 8 CHR SPORTS POUR TOUS 00:51:45 11,6 47
423 171 DELHOSTE ODILE FV2 9 NL 00:51:46 11,6 48
424 407 RAPIN YVES MV3 20 NL 00:51:47 11,6 376
425 272 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1 128 NL 00:51:51 11,6 377
426 273 BUIL PATRICIA FV1 25 NL 00:51:52 11,6 49
427 156 ROCACHER SYLVAIN MSE 140 NL 00:51:52 11,6 378
428 183 MARTELLI BENEDICTE FV1 26 NL 00:51:53 11,6 50
429 117 MAILLARD PATRICE MV1 129 NL 00:51:56 11,6 379
430 630 SILMAR WILLY MV1 130 NL 00:52:07 11,5 380
431 611 DARTIGOLLES DANIEL MV1 131 NL 00:52:09 11,5 381
432 728 LANDREIN JEAN MV4 1 NL 00:52:09 11,5 382
433 445 GABASTON JEROME MSE 141 NL 00:52:10 11,5 383
434 502 CARTRON CLAUDINE FV1 27 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:52:13 11,5 51
435 269 MESSAN DIDIER MV1 132 NL 00:52:15 11,5 384
436 498 ESPADINHA OLIVIER MSE 142 NL 00:52:16 11,5 385
437 268 MESSAN THIBAULT MCA 7 NL 00:52:16 11,5 386
438 17 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 2 AS LIBOURNE 00:52:17 11,5 52
439 451 RADAELLI FABIEN MSE 143 NL 00:52:22 11,5 387
440 727 FABRE JULIE FSE 13 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:52:22 11,5 53
441 395 DOUET MICHEL MV3 21 PASS RUNNING 00:52:24 11,4 388
442 174 ZOHAR FREDERIC MSE 144 NL 00:52:25 11,4 389
443 270 BOUCHERIE JEAN MV3 22 NL 00:52:27 11,4 390
444 583 PERALTA JOSE MV2 68 NL 00:52:34 11,4 391
445 475 LAMBRET CHRISTIAN MV3 23 NL 00:52:35 11,4 392
446 362 VAREILLAS GINETTE FV2 10 NL 00:52:36 11,4 54
447 74 CHABAUTY VALERIE FV1 28 NL 00:52:37 11,4 55
448 648 BEY HOCINE MV1 133 NL 00:52:40 11,4 393
449 186 GAUDRE MARIE FV1 29 NL 00:52:41 11,4 56
450 137 PASCHALIDIS PRISCILLIA FV1 30 NL 00:52:42 11,4 57
451 55 CUSSET VINCENT MV1 134 NL 00:52:47 11,4 394
452 180 SERRIERES YVAN MV2 69 NL 00:52:47 11,4 395
453 601 DORMIER DAVID MSE 145 NL 00:52:49 11,4 396
454 114 PRUVOST SERGE MV1 135 NL 00:52:53 11,3 397
455 302 BILLE JEAN-CHARLES MV2 70 NL 00:52:53 11,3 398
456 638 MOURIN JEAN JACQUES MV2 71 NL 00:52:56 11,3 399
457 434 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 24 NL 00:52:57 11,3 400
458 116 MOREAU MELANIE FSE 14 NL 00:53:04 11,3 58
459 774 LEMAIRE CHRISTINE FV1 31 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:53:07 11,3 59
460 433 GORDIO NICOLAS MES 11 NL 00:53:14 11,3 401
461 100 CAUMONT MARIKEL FSE 15 NL 00:53:20 11,2 60
462 236 DEPETRIS BENJAMIN MES 12 NL 00:53:21 11,2 402
463 218 METAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 136 NL 00:53:21 11,2 403
464 452 DENIZE ANTOINE MSE 146 NL 00:53:22 11,2 404
465 374 BLONDEAU PIERRE-STEPHANE MV1 137 NL 00:53:26 11,2 405
466 527 PECOUT GUILLAUME MJU 8 NL 00:53:30 11,2 406
467 442 BAYSSE NICOLE FV1 32 NL 00:53:36 11,2 61
468 326 SIMON FREDERIC MV1 138 NL 00:53:37 11,2 407
469 501 JAOUEN LENAIC MSE 147 NL 00:53:38 11,2 408
470 528 PECOUT LAURENT MV1 139 NL 00:53:39 11,2 409
471 260 AZAROFF MICHEL MV1 140 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:53:40 11,2 410
472 256 SAUNIER ROLAND MV2 72 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 00:53:47 11,2 411
473 394 ROLLIN GREGORY MSE 148 NL 00:53:47 11,2 412
474 788 NATAS HELGA MSE 149 NL 00:53:50 11,1 413
475 418 OURTHIAGUE OLIVIER MSE 150 NL 00:53:51 11,1 414
476 73 DEKIMPE LAURENT MV1 141 NL 00:53:54 11,1 415
477 211 CHEMINEAU ANNE FSE 16 SAM MERIGNAC 00:53:54 11,1 62
478 646 LINAIRES GERARD MV1 142 NL 00:53:55 11,1 416
479 286 SIB MARINE FV1 33 NL 00:54:02 11,1 63
480 410 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 25 NL 00:54:05 11,1 417
481 305 GOURDON ISABELLE FSE 17 NL 00:54:11 11,1 64
482 88 GONZALEZ MAGUY FV2 11 US BERGERAC 00:54:16 11,1 65
483 578 ANDRON BRIGITTE FV2 12 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:54:16 11,1 66
484 327 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 73 NL 00:54:23 11,0 418
485 368 BONNAUD JACK MV3 26 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:26 11,0 419
486 514 BOUDE SYLVIE FV1 34 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:28 11,0 67
487 794 VILLENAUE MADY MV2 74 NL 00:54:29 11,0 420
488 56 JEANNERET CHRISTOPHE MV1 143 NL 00:54:31 11,0 421
489 432 BETENCOURT GUILLAUME MSE 151 NL 00:54:33 11,0 422
490 548 DUPONT STEPHANE MV1 144 NL 00:54:34 11,0 423
491 221 RIGOUX PASCAL MV1 145 NL 00:54:34 11,0 424
492 653 MONTAGNE GAEL MSE 152 NL 00:54:36 11,0 425
493 323 GENIN PHILIPPE MV1 146 NL 00:54:37 11,0 426
494 140 DUSSAUZE PASCALE FV1 35 NL 00:54:37 11,0 68
495 271 BARTHELEMY SERGE MV2 75 "42,195 KM LEBLANC" 00:54:40 11,0 427
496 464 FEUVRY TRISTAN MV1 147 NL 00:54:40 11,0 428
497 138 ROSAK MARIE FRANCE FV2 13 NL 00:54:41 11,0 69
498 345 CAROZZI JEAN MV1 148 NL 00:54:42 11,0 429
499 66 LAVALLEE JEAN MV1 149 NL 00:54:43 11,0 430
500 179 MUZARD PHILIPPE MV1 150 NL 00:54:45 11,0 431
501 664 FRAIZ GILBERT MV3 27 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:54:47 10,9 432
502 414 MAITRE MATHIEU MSE 153 NL 00:54:48 10,9 433
503 104 BRAILLON ALEXIS MSE 154 NL 00:54:48 10,9 434
504 106 FORT CECILE FSE 18 NL 00:54:49 10,9 70
505 105 LELIEVRE TONY MSE 155 PASS RUNNING 00:54:49 10,9 435
506 258 BRICE JEAN-MARC MV1 151 NL 00:54:50 10,9 436
507 561 DUBOIS RENE MV4 2 CA BEGLAIS 00:54:52 10,9 437
508 169 CASTAINGS SERGE MV2 76 ASSA 00:54:53 10,9 438
509 417 CAILLOUX MICHEL MV2 77 NL 00:54:54 10,9 439
510 152 LAURICHESSE JEAN MICHEL MV2 78 NL 00:54:54 10,9 440
511 388 KAST VINCENT MSE 156 LA ROUTE DE WILL 00:54:54 10,9 441
512 518 SEJOURNE-BOINEAU DELPHINE FSE 19 NL 00:54:59 10,9 71
513 506 GARCIA CYRIL MV1 152 NL 00:55:06 10,9 442
514 469 VALES CAROLINE FSE 20 NL 00:55:10 10,9 72
515 96 FILLEZ LAURENT MV1 153 NL 00:55:10 10,9 443
516 369 DHUGUES PATRICK MV1 154 NL 00:55:19 10,8 444
517 262 MOREAU J NOEL MV1 155 NL 00:55:24 10,8 445
518 318 PAVON MICHEL MV1 156 NL 00:55:24 10,8 446
519 58 SANSENACQ XAVIER MSE 157 NL 00:55:27 10,8 447
520 344 CAROZZI NATHALIE FV1 36 NL 00:55:28 10,8 73
521 431 COSTA ERIC MV1 157 NL 00:55:29 10,8 448
522 387 GUEROUT SOPHIE FV1 37 ADIDAS RUNNING 00:55:32 10,8 74
523 789 BAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 158 NL 00:55:37 10,8 449
524 795 LE SAOUT HUGO MCA 8 NL 00:55:40 10,8 450
525 793 LE SAOUT JEAN LUC MV1 159 NL 00:55:40 10,8 451
526 376 LAURENT BENJAMIN MSE 158 NL 00:55:41 10,8 452
527 275 ELVASSORE JEREMY MJU 9 NL 00:55:42 10,8 453
528 373 REMY AMELIE FSE 21 NL 00:55:42 10,8 75
529 420 JANTET CATHERINE FSE 22 NL 00:55:43 10,8 76
530 798 ROGER OLIVIER MV1 160 PASS RUNNING 00:55:43 10,8 454
531 290 GUILLOTON LUC MV2 79 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:55:46 10,8 455
532 60 VERRIER NORBERT MV2 80 NL 00:55:46 10,8 456
533 424 BRUNE FRANCIS MV4 3 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:55:48 10,7 457
534 190 VERNAY JOEL MV1 161 LA ROUTE DE WILL 00:55:49 10,7 458
535 550 TIFFON PATRICK MV2 81 SAC PAUILLAC 00:55:49 10,7 459
536 325 DANTZER PIERRE MV2 82 NL 00:55:50 10,7 460
537 511 DEBORTOLI THIERRY MV1 162 NL 00:55:50 10,7 461
538 495 BOUABDALLAH KRIMO MV2 83 NL 00:55:53 10,7 462
539 465 MOUNIER PHILIPPE MV2 84 NL 00:55:58 10,7 463
540 158 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MSE 159 PASS RUNNING 00:55:58 10,7 464
541 109 BERGER GERARD MV2 85 NL 00:56:11 10,7 465
542 385 LAPEYRE LAURENCE FSE 23 NL 00:56:15 10,7 77
543 354 DELAPEYRONNIE MICHEL MV3 28 NL 00:56:15 10,7 466
544 274 ELVASSORE PATRICK MV2 86 NL 00:56:18 10,7 467
545 391 DOUSSY CHRISTINE FV2 14 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:56:30 10,6 78
546 623 SEMPEY SABRINA FSE 24 NL 00:56:32 10,6 79
547 467 TURO JACQUES MV2 87 NL 00:56:37 10,6 468
548 784 COUVY JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 163 NL 00:56:38 10,6 469
549 510 LEZHARI AMAR MV2 88 NL 00:56:41 10,6 470
550 454 DOSELI GWENHAEL FSE 25 NL 00:56:41 10,6 80
551 209 BENABID NADIA FSE 26 SAM MERIGNAC 00:56:47 10,6 81
552 450 DULINGE JULIEN MSE 160 NL 00:56:48 10,6 471
553 350 CHOLET EMMANUEL MSE 161 NL 00:56:50 10,6 472
554 239 VALLOIR SYLVIE FV2 15 RAPETOU 00:56:51 10,6 82
555 166 URBANO PHILIPPE MV2 89 NL 00:56:54 10,5 473
556 356 LISSARRAGUE JEAN-MARIE MV2 90 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:57:11 10,5 474
557 521 MOTUT PHILIPPE MV1 164 NL 00:57:17 10,5 475
558 92 RABOISSON PHILIPPE MV1 165 SAC PAUILLAC 00:57:19 10,5 476
559 481 GAYE DENIS MV1 166 NL 00:57:20 10,5 477
560 155 CHASTENET NADINE FV1 38 NL 00:57:21 10,5 83
561 783 BUCHWALTER YVES MSE 162 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:57:22 10,5 478
562 257 GARCIA GILLES MV2 91 NL 00:57:23 10,5 479
563 208 TARNAUD NOELLE FSE 27 SAM MERIGNAC 00:57:23 10,5 84
564 254 FLAMBARD ISABELLE FV2 16 DASSAULT 00:57:24 10,5 85
565 584 SERRES CLAUDE MV3 29 NL 00:57:26 10,4 480
566 253 FLAMBARD PATRICK MV2 92 DASSAULT 00:57:28 10,4 481
567 287 TALEB AICHA FV2 17 NL 00:57:29 10,4 86
568 57 RAGAZZI PHILIPPE MV2 93 NL 00:57:30 10,4 482
569 127 BEHAR CAROLINE FSE 28 NL 00:57:31 10,4 87
570 202 WEICHEL CLAUDE MV4 4 NL 00:57:34 10,4 483
571 365 LOURDIN SANDRINE FV1 39 NL 00:57:35 10,4 88
572 261 DIAS NELLY FV1 40 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:57:37 10,4 89
573 602 VADOT ALAIN MV1 167 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:57:37 10,4 484
574 471 ROLLET-GERARD PASCAL MV3 30 ASSM 00:57:38 10,4 485
575 143 JOUBIN EMILIE FSE 29 NL 00:57:46 10,4 90
576 731 FLOURET MUGUETTE FV2 18 NL 00:57:51 10,4 91
577 341 LAFOND NATHALIE FSE 30 NL 00:57:53 10,4 92
578 661 MARCHESSON JULIEN MSE 163 NL 00:57:55 10,4 486
579 298 BALLARIN ANDRE MV3 31 PASS RUNNING 00:57:56 10,4 487
580 443 KAST LAURENT MSE 164 LA ROUTE DE WILL 00:58:06 10,3 488
581 294 LEMIERE FRANCK MV1 168 AS CRS 19 LA ROCHELLE 00:58:09 10,3 489
582 230 BARRERE-LAPLACE JOELLE FV1 41 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:09 10,3 93
583 375 BLONDEAU VERONIQUE FV1 42 NL 00:58:14 10,3 94
584 336 BEAUVAL CHRISTELLE FV1 43 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:58:15 10,3 95
585 196 CLIQUENNOIS JEAN-PAUL MV3 32 GETRAG FIRST BORDEAUX 00:58:40 10,2 490
586 264 BORT NICOLAS MSE 165 NL 00:58:47 10,2 491
587 777 REDELBERGER CHRISTEL FSE 31 NL 00:58:48 10,2 96
588 51 GAUTRON BRUNO MV1 169 NL 00:58:52 10,2 492
589 159 SARRAUTE MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 44 CA BEGLAIS 00:58:53 10,2 97
590 499 MARTINEAU MIREILLE FV2 19 NL 00:58:55 10,2 98
591 111 OFFANT MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 20 NL 00:59:09 10,1 99
592 487 FRASZCZAK KARINE FSE 32 NL 00:59:11 10,1 100
593 449 COMBES BENOIT MV1 170 NL 00:59:17 10,1 493
594 633 DOSSETT WILLIAM MV4 5 NL 00:59:18 10,1 494
595 91 GONCALVES SEVERINE FV1 45 NL 00:59:21 10,1 101
596 227 RIGAUD DAHBIA FSE 33 NL 00:59:21 10,1 102
597 597 BOSCHET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 171 NL 00:59:26 10,1 495
598 523 GROS JACQUES MV3 33 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:59:28 10,1 496
599 505 LAURENT GUY MV3 34 NL 00:59:35 10,1 497
600 473 UHART JEAN LOUIS MV3 35 NL 00:59:35 10,1 498
601 355 MEVEL GERARD MV2 94 S/L AS HAILLAN 00:59:37 10,1 499
602 581 BEGLERIA MAX MV2 95 NL 00:59:39 10,1 500
603 237 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 21 RAPETOU 00:59:40 10,1 103
604 556 BOURNEL ANNE MARIE FV3 3 NL 00:59:54 10,0 104
605 300 FOUCHE-NOGUERA VALERIE FV1 46 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:59:56 10,0 105
606 472 SOLER ANTOINE MV3 36 NL 01:00:05 10,0 501
607 371 SIMON SANDRINE FSE 34 NL 01:00:06 10,0 106
608 210 GOUINEAUD EMILIE FSE 35 SAM MERIGNAC 01:00:09 10,0 107
609 212 HENRY REGIS MV1 172 SAM MERIGNAC 01:00:14 10,0 502
610 660 LASSAGNE CEDRIC MSE 166 NL 01:00:22 9,9 503
611 347 MONTEL LAURENT MV1 173 NL 01:00:24 9,9 504
612 386 CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE FV1 47 NL 01:00:46 9,9 108
613 722 FENASSE JOSIANE FV3 4 UNION SAINT BRUNO 01:00:50 9,9 109
614 491 SANTILLANA MARIE ANGE FV3 5 FOULEE DES JALLES 01:00:54 9,9 110
615 205 TOURNANT SANDRA FSE 36 SAM MERIGNAC 01:01:00 9,8 111
616 504 ARRIVE MURIEL FV1 48 NL 01:01:03 9,8 112
617 238 DUFOURG MARIE JOSE FV2 22 RAPETOU 01:01:08 9,8 113
618 658 MACHINE SEBASTIEN MSE 167 NL 01:01:09 9,8 505
619 460 PLOUSEAU-GUEDE RAYNALD MV1 174 NL 01:01:10 9,8 506
620 299 DUGUET BRUNO MV1 175 NL 01:01:13 9,8 507
621 781 GUILLANTON VERONIQUE FSE 37 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:01:15 9,8 114
622 81 THIBAULT CHRISTIAN MV3 37 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:01:19 9,8 508
623 480 HENAFF BRUNO MSE 168 NL 01:01:24 9,8 509
624 125 PELLADEAU CATHERINE FV1 49 NL 01:01:47 9,7 115
625 444 BACQUEY EGLANTINE FSE 38 NL 01:01:49 9,7 116
626 482 LAFARGUE DIDIER MV2 96 NL 01:01:50 9,7 510
627 330 OLSAK VIVIANE FV3 6 NL 01:01:52 9,7 117
628 240 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV2 23 RAPETOU 01:01:59 9,7 118
629 596 BOSCHET MURIEL FV1 50 NL 01:02:06 9,7 119
630 595 AUCLERC LUDIVINE FSE 39 NL 01:02:07 9,7 120
631 490 PALMAR EMMANUELLE FV1 51 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:02:10 9,6 121
632 647 CRUZ STEPHANE MSE 169 NL 01:02:13 9,6 511
633 108 POUVEREAU SYLVIE FV1 52 US TALENCE 01:02:14 9,6 122
634 224 SAVIOT DANIEL MV1 176 NL 01:02:23 9,6 512
635 411 ALBENQUE CHRISTEL FSE 40 NL 01:02:25 9,6 123
636 494 BOUABDALLAH MURIEL FV2 24 NL 01:02:26 9,6 124
637 284 FERRET AMANDINE FSE 41 LA ROUTE DE WILL 01:02:28 9,6 125
638 412 POINTET JEAN ALAIN MV3 38 NL 01:02:29 9,6 513
639 191 VERNAY JULIE FJU 1 LA ROUTE DE WILL 01:02:31 9,6 126
640 485 POQUET AGNES FV2 25 NL 01:02:36 9,6 127
641 141 LAEVENS CHRISTIAN MV2 97 NL 01:02:39 9,6 514
642 416 SEURIN DENIS MV2 98 NL 01:02:43 9,6 515
643 636 SAUT JULIE FV2 26 NL 01:02:46 9,6 128
644 72 SALVADOR LOPEZ JOSEPHINE FV1 53 NL 01:02:47 9,6 129
645 225 LAGENTIL-GIMENEZ EDITH FV1 54 NL 01:03:01 9,5 130
646 340 VARONE STEHANIE FSE 42 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:03:03 9,5 131
647 203 SOULIER THIERRY MV1 177 NL 01:03:07 9,5 516
648 796 BOUCHLAGHEM VALERIE FV1 55 NL 01:03:08 9,5 132
649 316 OUIDANE VANESSA FV1 56 NL 01:03:10 9,5 133
650 399 BOUCHON LAURE FSE 43 LA ROUTE DE WILL 01:03:17 9,5 134
651 400 BOUCHON BRIGITTE FV2 27 NL 01:03:17 9,5 135
652 665 BOUCHON DANIEL MV2 99 NL 01:03:18 9,5 517
653 779 CREUX JEROME MSE 170 NL 01:03:18 9,5 518
654 103 PETITEAU WILLY MSE 171 NL 01:03:19 9,5 519
655 107 CHABREYRIE HELENE FSE 44 NL 01:03:20 9,5 136
656 493 ROBIN ELODIE FSE 45 NL 01:03:20 9,5 137
657 740 CURUTCHET CHRISTOPHE MV1 178 NL 01:03:32 9,4 520
658 439 DELAVAULT LAURENT MV1 179 NL 01:03:52 9,4 521
659 438 DELAVAULT TIFFANY FCA 2 NL 01:03:52 9,4 138
660 457 CEYROLLE AURORE FJU 2 LA ROUTE DE WILL 01:04:04 9,4 139
661 366 BOURDESSOULES CORINNE FV1 57 NL 01:04:07 9,4 140
662 206 DUPOUY GILLES MV2 100 SAM MERIGNAC 01:04:22 9,3 522
663 440 DELAVAULT BLANDINE FV1 58 NL 01:04:43 9,3 141
664 317 NAUD MAXIME MJU 10 NL 01:05:08 9,2 523
665 207 DUPOUY NADINE FV2 28 SAM MERIGNAC 01:05:20 9,2 142
666 735 BALAGUE YANNICK MV3 39 NL 01:05:23 9,2 524
667 334 BEULAGUET BERTRAND MSE 172 NL 01:05:32 9,2 525
668 332 COUNIL SYLVIE FV1 59 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:06:04 9,1 143
669 409 DUVERGE CLAUDINE FV2 29 NL 01:07:11 8,9 144
670 408 RAPIN MONIQUE FV2 30 NL 01:07:12 8,9 145
671 573 DESTRAC CLAUDE MV3 40 NL 01:07:32 8,9 526
672 372 CHARLOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 180 NL 01:07:32 8,9 527
673 173 PELLETIER STANISLAS MV1 181 NL 01:07:33 8,9 528
674 571 VISINAND SYLVIE FV1 60 NL 01:08:14 8,8 146
675 67 LAVALLEE VERONIQUE FV1 61 NL 01:08:59 8,7 147
676 70 ANCONIERE ANNE FV2 31 NL 01:10:11 8,5 148
677 348 AMBLARD ELIANE FV2 32 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:12:21 8,3 149
678 380 MABILLE OPHELIE FSE 46 NL 01:13:23 8,2 150
679 381 MIELE XAVIER MSE 173 NL 01:13:23 8,2 529
680 791 PITON AMELIE FSE 0 NL 00:37:07 ABD Abd
681 470 AUBARET GREGOIRE MSE 0 NL 01:17:03 ABD Abd