Ronde saint-georgienne - 27/05/2017

Ronde saint-georgienne


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
84 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER 00:33:11 18,1 1
2
123 BILOT WILFRIED MV1 1   00:34:18 17,5 2
3
92 ABADI DJILALI MV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:37:00 16,2 3
4
29 GAC GIORGIO MCA 1 MAAM 00:37:14 16,1 4
5
86 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MSE 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:37:44 15,9 5
6
173 BERMUDE ADRIEN MSE 3 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 00:37:51 15,8 6
7
157 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:37:53 15,8 7
8
101 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 3 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:38:13 15,7 8
9
122 PY-BILOT DELPHINE FSE 1   00:38:42 15,5 1
10
149 BARANOV ALEXANDRE MSE 4 Lattes 00:38:53 15,4 9
11
178 MAILLY PATRICE MV3 1 GENERATION SED 00:39:09 15,3 10
12
22 GABRION MAXIME MCA 2 therunningabs 00:39:25 15,2 11
13
133 BIANCIOTTO FREDERIC MSE 5 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:39:52 15,0 12
14
13 FLEURY JULIEN MSE 6 Juvignac 00:40:50 14,7 13
15
5 ROCHE ADRIEN MSE 7 Lauroux 00:40:53 14,7 14
16
188 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 8 MAT 00:41:04 14,6 15
17
116 MALLE PIERRE MV2 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:41:16 14,5 16
18
194 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 4 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:41:23 14,5 17
19
181 MARSURA PHILIPPE MV2 3 RC VICHY 00:41:32 14,4 18
20
151 LE COQ MILAN MCA 3 MAT 00:41:43 14,4 19
21
98 ADER CLÉMENT MSE 9 Saint Mathieu de treviers 00:41:55 14,3 20
22
219 DAMON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 5 GANGES COURT 00:42:13 14,2 21
23
66 LARMAILLARD MAURICE MV1 6 LARM's 00:42:28 14,1 22
24
196 OLLIER STEPHANIE MV1 7 CAP MALGUEIL 00:42:29 14,1 23
25
160 SUROWANIEC ALEXIS MES 1 Montpellier 00:42:29 14,1 24
26
36 BOGNER SEBASTIEN MSE 10 Riedseltz 00:42:49 14,0 25
27
127 AUDIBERT KAROLL MV1 8 34000 00:43:19 13,8 26
28
163 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:32 13,8 27
29
162 CHRISTOL CLÉMENT MES 2 Sunshine Paddle 00:43:39 13,7 28
30
57 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 11 LATTES 00:43:43 13,7 29
31
143 HURLIN DENIS MV1 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:43:58 13,6 30
32
117 CANCE EVELYNE FSE 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:44:02 13,6 2
33
175 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 4 DREAM TEAM 00:44:26 13,5 31
34
195 GRECO ALAIN MV3 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:44:29 13,5 32
35
71 FABRE LAURENT MV1 11 Balaruc-les-Bains 00:44:32 13,5 33
36
202 RAIMUND JULIEN MSE 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:44:34 13,5 34
37
148 PÊTRE CHARLIE MJU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:44:37 13,4 35
38
147 FAUQUENOI GRÉGOIRE MJU 2 Mireval 00:44:42 13,4 36
39
109 COURSIERE FRANTZ MV2 5 La TEAM DIDOU 00:44:45 13,4 37
40
139 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MSE 13 Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle 00:44:45 13,4 38
41
146 FABRE NELLY FSE 3 Saint-Paul-et-Valmalle 00:44:50 13,4 3
42
63 POCHET ALEXANDRE MSE 14 Montpellier 00:44:56 13,4 39
43
198 RAOULT MARC ANTOINE MSE 15 ST AUNES 00:44:57 13,3 40
44
129 CHALLOT CLEMENTINE FES 1 Montpellier 00:44:59 13,3 4
45
108 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 16 JOGOBONITO 00:45:11 13,3 41
46
113 VILMAIN LUDOVIC MSE 17 DREAM TEAM RICOS 00:45:17 13,2 42
47
40 STAEDLER MICHAËL MSE 18   00:45:34 13,2 43
48
167 DEVINGT CHRISTIAN MV2 6 Floing 00:45:49 13,1 44
49
9 CAMBON GERMAIN MV3 3 Montpellier 00:45:55 13,1 45
50
158 LERAY FRANTZ MV2 7 Lansargues 00:46:01 13,0 46
51
165 DOKHELAR NICOLAS MSE 19   00:46:05 13,0 47
52
193 DARDIER FABIEN MSE 20 MONTPELLIER 00:46:43 12,8 48
53
42 GENCE JEAN MV2 8 Amicale 34 00:46:46 12,8 49
54
96 CANOVAS WILLIAM MSE 21   00:46:53 12,8 50
55
25 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 12 lattes 00:46:54 12,8 51
56
199 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 13 DREAM TEAM 00:46:59 12,8 52
57
185 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:03 12,8 53
58
82 GANDOUIN CHARLINE FSE 4 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:47:05 12,7 5
59
141 CHEKIB PATRICK MV1 15 Chekib 00:47:12 12,7 54
60
206 DEBUT OLIVIER MSE 22 LE GRAU DU ROI 00:47:16 12,7 55
61
132 STAAT SANDRA FSE 5   00:47:18 12,7 6
62
200 LETURGIE AURELIEN MSE 23 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:20 12,7 56
63
210 LETURGIE QUENTIN MSE 24 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:20 12,7 57
64
159 MOREL SYLVAIN MSE 25 Montpellier 00:47:32 12,6 58
65
126 MERIC NICOLAS MSE 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:38 12,6 59
66
205 MARQUE CYRILE MV1 16 TARBES PYRENES ATHLE 00:47:48 12,6 60
67
131 TALLAGRAND ERICK MV2 9   00:47:53 12,5 61
68
46 PINGEON THIERRY MV1 17 Courir A Lyon 00:47:53 12,5 62
69
56 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 10 CAP SAINT GÉLY 00:47:59 12,5 63
70
70 OMS PATRICE MSE 27 St Georges d'Orques 00:48:01 12,5 64
71
8 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 28 Montpellier 00:48:11 12,5 65
72
189 LEJEUNE LOIC MV1 18 NL 00:48:15 12,4 66
73
107 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:26 12,4 67
74
90 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 19 perols footing - vedas endurance 00:48:36 12,3 68
75
186 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:48:48 12,3 7
76
170 MAILLOT XAVIER MSE 29 ST PAUL LA REUNION 00:48:52 12,3 69
77
201 SUDRE MANUEL MCA 4 NL 00:48:52 12,3 70
78
209 VAILLE PIERRE MES 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:57 12,3 71
79
115 GARNERO FLORIAN MSE 30 Castries 00:49:08 12,2 72
80
172 CADET FABRICE MV1 20 ST GEORGES D'ORQUES 00:49:33 12,1 73
81
216 SACCOMANI MATHIAS MSE 31 TULLINS 00:49:57 12,0 74
82
52 GUIRAUD JULIEN MSE 32 LE CRES 00:50:06 12,0 75
83
125 GELLY DAVID MSE 33 Cournonsec 00:50:14 11,9 76
84
130 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 21 Coureurs de ST Georges d'Orques 00:50:14 11,9 77
85
14 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:50:19 11,9 8
86
152 CLAUDON FREDERIC MV1 22 Montpellier 00:50:21 11,9 78
87
119 FABRE ALINE FV3 1 Montpellier 00:50:23 11,9 9
88
111 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES MV2 11 M.A.T 00:50:36 11,9 79
89
15 BRENAS ALEXANDRE MSE 34 LE HAVRE RUNNING 00:50:40 11,8 80
90
19 PATRONE GEORGES MV2 12 Slow foot 00:50:40 11,8 81
91
153 LAURENT MARION FSE 6 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:51:25 11,7 10
92
24 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 2 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:51:26 11,7 11
93
95 FERRATON CYRILLE MV1 23   00:51:40 11,6 82
94
176 GARRIGUES LIONEL MSE 35 MONTPELLIER 00:51:45 11,6 83
95
72 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 36 Juvignac 00:52:19 11,5 84
96
85 VOLTA MARC MV2 13 saint aunes 00:52:26 11,4 85
97
171 AGNIEL CEDRIC MV1 24 GIGEAN 00:52:48 11,4 86
98
53 MEURIOT PIERRE MCA 5 saussan 00:52:49 11,4 87
99
48 BOUZAT NICOLAS MV2 14 Montpellier 00:52:51 11,4 88
100
104 DERUELLE MARION FV1 2 Pignan 00:52:57 11,3 12
101
105 ALLABERT JEAN-LUC MV1 25 Castres 00:53:03 11,3 89
102
192 HEYER ROBERT MV3 4 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:53:14 11,3 90
103
191 FABRE VINCENT MV2 15 MONTAGNOL 00:53:14 11,3 91
104
7 AUBRY JEAN-NOËL MV1 26 Saint-Jean-de-Védas 00:53:28 11,2 92
105
207 CHAVET JEAN PIERRE MV2 16 MONTPELLIER 00:53:36 11,2 93
106
144 GALIBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 37 Saint-Georges-d'Orques 00:53:49 11,1 94
107
100 GARRIGUE YVES MV3 5 Montferrier sur lez 00:53:55 11,1 95
108
41 BIDAULT JAMES MSE 38   00:53:55 11,1 96
109
140 COVINHES AURÉLIE FSE 7 Montpellier 00:53:57 11,1 13
110
114 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 17 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 00:54:02 11,1 97
111
112 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 18 Murviel-lès-Montpellier 00:54:04 11,1 98
112
169 SCHMITT JEROME MSE 39 ST GEORGES 00:54:07 11,1 99
113
18 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 8 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:54:08 11,1 14
114
91 LIFFRAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 40 Pignan 00:54:14 11,1 100
115
16 BRENAS MAX MV2 19 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:17 11,1 101
116
43 GHIOTTI STEPHANE MV1 27 Montpellier 00:54:36 11,0 102
117
124 ZECCHIN RIGAIL SANDRA FV1 3 NARBONNE 00:54:47 11,0 15
118
2 SANJUAN ALTEA FSE 9 Montpellier 00:54:53 10,9 16
119
65 CUBELES PHILIPPE MV1 28 Castries 00:54:58 10,9 103
120
45 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:59 10,9 17
121
75 PLANTIER JULIEN MSE 41 loupian 00:55:05 10,9 104
122
3 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV2 20 Lavérune 00:55:11 10,9 105
123
12 BARBOT TIMOTHÉE MES 4 Juvignac 00:55:12 10,9 106
124
89 CONCLOIS SYLVAIN MV1 29 PIGNAN 00:55:20 10,8 107
125
28 ROY PIERRE MV2 21 montpellier 00:55:20 10,8 108
126
217 FERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 30 LAVERUNE 00:55:21 10,8 109
127
150 LEMOINE MYRIAM FSE 10 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:55:21 10,8 18
128
77 BOUDARD MARIE FSE 11 Loupian 00:55:34 10,8 19
129
197 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 6 VLM 00:55:35 10,8 110
130
99 NOUGAREDE GREGORY MSE 42 Team Nyx Energy Drink 00:55:35 10,8 111
131
83 ANDRE LUC MV3 7 Juvignac 00:55:41 10,8 112
132
51 QUESSADA DELPHINE FSE 12 les coureurs de saint georges 00:55:51 10,7 20
133
154 BLANC-POTARD BERTRAND MV1 31 Baillargues 00:55:59 10,7 113
134
62 LANFREY KERRY FV1 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:56:03 10,7 21
135
212 DUBUC BENJAMIN MSE 43 GRABELS 00:56:08 10,7 114
136
81 DECHAMPS MATHIEU MSE 44 Juvignac 00:56:29 10,6 115
137
60 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2 LE CAP D AGDE 00:56:32 10,6 116
138
135 MALHERBE ERIC MV2 22 Castelnau-le-Lez 00:56:35 10,6 117
139
204 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV2 3 USN MONTPELLIER 00:56:37 10,6 22
140
30 GAC ARNAUD MV1 32 Castelnau-le-Lez 00:56:49 10,6 118
141
211 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:57 10,5 119
142
215 SANROMAIN CHRISTELLE FSE 13 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 00:56:58 10,5 23
143
214 SANROMAN JOSE MV1 33 BMA 00:56:59 10,5 120
144
38 DEMARET THIERRY MV2 24 Lavérune 00:57:11 10,5 121
145
6 PINEAU ANNE FSE 14 Montpellier 00:57:27 10,4 24
146
213 SIMPSON RODERICK MV3 8 JOGGEURS JUVIGNAC 00:57:31 10,4 122
147
203 NAVATEL ANAIS FSE 15 MONTPELLIER 00:57:38 10,4 25
148
44 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV3 2 ECG Pignan 00:57:41 10,4 26
149
106 DANNECKER ERIC MV2 25 Pignan 00:57:41 10,4 123
150
4 MEURIOT FRANÇOIS MV2 26 Saussan 00:57:44 10,4 124
151
134 STERNE JEAN-BERNARD MV3 9 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:57:50 10,4 125
152
61 AMAR ANGELE FSE 16 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:58:15 10,3 27
153
73 ACHARD CÉDRIC MSE 45 MANOR RACING 00:58:24 10,3 126
154
190 NOEL NICOLAS MV1 34 LES SONNEURS 00:58:27 10,3 127
155
138 SANCHEZ LAUREEN FSE 17 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:59:04 10,2 28
156
137 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC MV1 35 ECG PIGNAN 00:59:05 10,2 128
157
208 BRUNET GUERIN MICHELE FV3 3 TEMPS COURSE 00:59:05 10,2 29
158
128 BIOU CAROLINE FV1 6 Pau 00:59:13 10,1 30
159
35 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN MV1 36 Montpeyroux 00:59:25 10,1 129
160
33 BREIT-CORBIÈRE CAROLINE FSE 18 Schiltigheim 00:59:31 10,1 31
161
32 CORBIÈRE ISABELLE FV2 4 Tressan 00:59:32 10,1 32
162
155 GARCIA PAULINE FSE 19 Courir à juvignac 00:59:44 10,0 33
163
37 GUEDA LAETITIA FSE 20 Saint-André-de-Sangonis 01:00:30 9,9 34
164
161 CHATEL SEVERINE FV1 7 Montpellier 01:00:46 9,9 35
165
47 SANMIGUEL LETI FV2 5 Slow Foot 01:00:49 9,9 36
166
54 FOURNIER FABIEN MSE 46 St Paul et Valmalle 01:00:50 9,9 130
167
182 MARSURA MICHELLE FV2 6 VICHY 01:00:50 9,9 37
168
20 ESTRAN ADRIEN MSE 47 Montpellier 01:00:51 9,9 131
169
121 PY BERNARD MV4 3 MAT 01:01:01 9,8 132
170
49 PUEL LAURENT MV2 27 Saint-Georges-d'Orques 01:01:10 9,8 133
171
58 PUJOL DAVID MSE 48 Le Cres 01:01:52 9,7 134
172
1 PAOLANTONACCI HUGO MCA 6 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 01:01:55 9,7 135
173
88 GAEREMYNCK JOFFREY MV1 37 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:02 9,7 136
174
21 GARCETTE AMANDINE FSE 21 Cournonsec 01:02:02 9,7 38
175
145 BORRELL ESTUPINA VALERIE FV1 8 Les Foulées Pradéennes 01:02:27 9,6 39
176
110 MOUNIER CORINE FV2 7 Montpellier 01:02:27 9,6 40
177
187 BORRELI ADRIEN MCA 7 PRADES 01:02:27 9,6 137
178
136 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 4 asptt sete 01:02:57 9,5 138
179
50 LEYGUE MURIEL FV1 9 Mauguio 01:03:19 9,5 41
180
156 PEREZ NATHAN MJU 3 MSN StreeWorkout 01:03:24 9,5 139
181
68 LARMAILLARD HELOISE FCA 1 LARM's 01:03:35 9,4 42
182
55 FOURNIER CÉCILE FSE 22 St Paul et Valmalle 01:03:43 9,4 43
183
184 FABRE NADINE FV2 8 MONTAGNOL 01:04:00 9,4 44
184
120 PY MIREILLE FV3 4   01:04:44 9,3 45
185
166 DENJEAN LUCIE FSE 23 Saint Georges d'Orques 01:05:45 9,1 46
186
183 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 24 MONTPELLIER 01:05:46 9,1 47
187
164 MARIE GILLES MV2 28   01:05:50 9,1 140
188
78 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 10 Balaruc-les-Bains 01:06:34 9,0 48
189
67 LARMAILLARD AMBRE FCA 2 Larm's 01:06:50 9,0 49
190
94 GAY LAURIANE FSE 25   01:07:19 8,9 50
191
59 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 5 LE CAP D AGDE 01:08:24 8,8 51
192
17 GONZALEZ DOMINQUE MV1 38 34130 01:08:44 8,7 141
193
180 MONCOTEL PHILIPPE MV1 39 CARNON 01:08:55 8,7 142
194
93 TROUSSELLE ANAÏS FSE 26   01:09:19 8,7 52
195
74 ARVIEU SYLVIANE FV2 9 Vic-la-Gardiole 01:09:41 8,6 53
196
69 LARMAILLARD SOPHIE FV1 11 Larm's 01:09:51 8,6 54
197
64 MONTAGNE SANDRINE FV1 12 Pignan 01:10:25 8,5 55
198
168 SOYER YANNICK MSE 49 COURNONSEC 01:10:28 8,5 143
199
179 ETIENNE CEDRIC MSE 50 SLEEVE 01:10:48 8,5 144
200
87 SABAT ROUPILLARD CINDY FSE 27 Pignan 01:12:03 8,3 56
201
31 DENIZOT ROLLAND MV4 5 Le Cap d'Agde 01:13:42 8,1 145
202
76 FITE RÉMY MSE 51 Gignac 01:14:31 8,1 146
203
80 RAVELOJAONA PRISCA FV1 13 AIMARGUES 01:14:34 8,0 57
204
103 PATOU CAROLINE FSE 28 Juvignac 01:15:02 8,0 58
205
102 LEGRAND CÉDRIC MV1 40 Juvignac 01:15:03 8,0 147
206
10 VIRICEL CHANTAL FV2 10 THURINS 01:15:44 7,9 59
207
11 DABOSI AUDREY FSE 29 SAINT PRIVAT 01:15:44 7,9 60
208
27 KURTZ GERNOT MV4 6 IGL Reutlingen 01:17:11 7,8 148
209
34 CARON ANGELIQUE FSE 30 Montpeyroux 01:21:16 7,4 61
210
79 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 29 Juvignac 01:21:33 7,4 149
211
177 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 7 MONTPELLIER 01:29:33 6,7 150
212
26 KURTZ GUDRUN FV3 6 IGL Reutlingen 01:33:26 6,4 62
213
97 TROUSSELLE LAURIANE FSE 31   01:35:11 6,3 63