Trail La Pistole Volante - 14/05/2017

La pistolette 5 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
391 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1   00:20:09 15,4 1
2
396 SOUES BRUNO MV1 2 BCAM 00:20:33 15,1 2
3
377 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 3 LOUP OCCITANS 00:21:41 14,3 3
4
366 PORTERO KEVIN MCA 1 NL 00:21:41 14,3 4
5
368 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1 MONTPELLIER POMPIGNANE MILLENAIRE 00:22:22 13,9 5
6
350 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 1 LO CLAPAS 00:23:04 13,5 6
7
332 LEFEVRE SYLVAIN MSE 2   00:23:11 13,4 7
8
370 RANDRANASOLO WILLIAM MCA 2 NL 00:23:12 13,4 8
9
323 MIGUEL PATRICK MV1 4 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:23:12 13,4 9
10
338 MAHE TOM MJU 1   00:23:31 13,2 10
11
349 PRUNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 TEMPS COURSE 00:23:32 13,2 11
12
393 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 6 NL 00:24:08 12,9 12
13
30 REYNAUD DIDIER MV1 7   00:24:08 12,9 13
14
347 HOEKSTRA RACHEL FES 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:24:40 12,6 1
15
383 MURILLO ERIC MV1 8 COURIR A FABREGUE 00:24:41 12,6 14
16
365 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 2 MARC 00:24:58 12,4 15
17
357 MADRID MARION FSE 1   00:25:10 12,3 2
18
322 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 3 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:25:45 12,1 16
19
343 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 1 sans appartenance 00:25:45 12,1 17
20
337 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 2 LUNEL 00:25:58 12,0 18
21
324 GROU RENÉ MV3 3 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 00:25:58 12,0 19
22
336 CARDIN ZOÉ FCA 1   00:26:00 11,9 3
23
344 PICHON KÉVIN MCA 3   00:26:42 11,6 20
24
394 OMAR MICHEL MSE 3 NL 00:26:51 11,6 21
25
367 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 9 MARC34 00:27:00 11,5 22
26
397 MANELLA JEROME MSE 4 NL 00:27:57 11,1 23
27
395 BONNET CHRISTINE FV2 1 MA2M 00:27:57 11,1 4
28
371 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 1 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:28:02 11,1 5
29
311 GONGUET LAURIE FSE 2   00:28:38 10,9 6
30
320 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:29:09 10,7 7
31
379 MORCHAIS ERIC MV2 4 MTP 00:29:20 10,6 24
32
385 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:29:44 10,5 25
33
388 BASTONELO ANDRE MSE 5 NL 00:29:50 10,4 26
34
169 VIENS ANDRE MV2 5 CAP D'AGDE 00:29:59 10,4 27
35
319 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:30:03 10,3 8
36
361 HUTEAU MARIE EVE FSE 4   00:30:14 10,3 9
37
328 ANDRE LUC MV3 4 NL 00:30:21 10,2 28
38
302 ALRIC SABINE FV1 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:30:59 10,0 10
39
378 RENE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:31:01 10,0 29
40
382 BELLISSENS YVAN MV1 10 JOGGING CASTLELNAU 00:31:32 9,9 30
41
312 ORTHOLAN ALEXANDRA FSE 5   00:31:37 9,8 11
42
381 VIVIEN THOMAS MSE 6 AS CAVAILLON 00:32:03 9,7 31
43
380 LE CORNU VICTOR MSE 7 SUPERSONIC RABBIT TEAM 00:32:07 9,7 32
44
352 BERNA CHRISTINE FSE 6   00:32:10 9,7 12
45
351 DUHOO BRUNHILDE FSE 7   00:32:20 9,6 13
46
355 JEAN MARIEPAULE FV2 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:32:27 9,6 14
47
356 JEAN MICHEL MV2 6   00:32:28 9,6 33
48
333 BARESSE DANIELLE FV3 1   00:32:42 9,5 15
49
315 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 8   00:33:16 9,3 16
50
335 MORENO STEPHAN MV1 11 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:33:24 9,3 34
51
304 ADELE BRUNO MV1 12 MARC34 00:34:09 9,1 35
52
330 HERMET AMANDINE FSE 9   00:34:26 9,0 17
53
375 COLIN JORDAN MSE 8 GRABELS 00:34:27 9,0 36
54
376 ABELA ESQUIVA IRENE FSE 10 NL 00:34:28 9,0 18
55
354 PY MIREILLE FV3 2 ACMontpellier 00:34:46 8,9 19
56
334 CAMERON DOHA FV1 3   00:35:16 8,8 20
57
340 VALIERE STÉPHANIE FV1 4   00:35:26 8,8 21
58
321 GIRARD MYRIAM FSE 11   00:35:46 8,7 22
59
339 JAKSIC SANDRA FV1 5   00:35:48 8,7 23
60
372 AVELLA CLAUDE MV2 7 NL 00:36:16 8,6 37
61
364 ALRIC GERALDINE FSE 12   00:36:24 8,5 24
62
358 WASNER KARINE FSE 13   00:36:26 8,5 25
63
387 DUCROS JADE FCA 2 VLM 00:36:41 8,5 26
64
316 JEANJEAN-NICOULET LÉOPOLDINE FV1 6   00:36:41 8,5 27
65
317 MELHAOUI JEANJEAN PAULINE FV1 7   00:36:41 8,5 28
66
359 DAVID MARION FSE 14 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:36:41 8,5 29
67
390 LAZAAR SAID MV1 13 FABREGUES 00:36:42 8,5 38
68
362 PIDOLOT FABRICE MSE 9   00:36:57 8,4 39
69
329 DOULAIN ISABEL FV2 4   00:37:54 8,2 30
70
172 KELLER PHILIPPE MV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:08 8,1 40
71
345 RISKWAIT NATHALIE FV2 5 CA PEZENAS 00:38:29 8,1 31
72
318 KLIOUA SHANEZ FV1 8 VEDASENDURANCE 00:39:06 7,9 32
73
325 SOUCHON CATHERINE FV1 9   00:39:33 7,9 33
74
374 MARTINEZ CATHY FV1 10 MIREVAL ATHLETISME 00:40:24 7,7 34
75
384 CARON ANGELIQUE FSE 15 NL 00:40:24 7,7 35
76
386 CHAVERNAC CAROLE FV1 11 ELNE 00:41:02 7,6 36
77
348 LEFORT XAVIER MV1 14   00:42:02 7,4 41
78
346 MARCELLOT TEULADE CAROLE FSE 16   00:42:03 7,4 37
79
360 GENIEZ PIERRE MV5 1 SETE 00:42:17 7,3 42
80
301 LIAUTARD MYLÈNE FV1 12   00:42:51 7,3 38
81
331 LIAUTARD-HAAG CATHY FV1 13   00:42:51 7,3 39
82
373 LOUBET MAURICE MV4 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:00 7,2 43
83
353 BARDIN SANDRA FV1 14   00:44:10 7,0 40
84
363 VAN-EXTER SANDRA FV1 15   00:44:11 7,0 41
85
389 BORRELL ESTUPINA VALERIE FV1 16 PRADES 00:44:11 7,0 42
86
342 BALSAN STEPHANIE FV1 17   00:47:31 6,5 43
87
308 LLADOS ISABELLE FV1 18   00:47:39 6,5 44
88
306 PISTRE MIREILLE ANGE FV2 6   00:47:39 6,5 45
89
309 CONTET CELINE FV1 19   00:47:39 6,5 46
90
310 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 7   00:47:39 6,5 47
91
305 LATCHE VALERIE FV2 8   00:47:39 6,5 48
92
307 AUJOULAT MARIE PIERRE FV1 20   00:47:40 6,5 49
93
313 PRUVOST BÉRANGÈRE FV1 21   00:48:07 6,5 50
94
314 PRUVOST SOPHIE FSE 17   00:48:09 6,5 51
95
369 BLAIZOT MASANA MES 1 NL 00:53:26 5,8 44
96
327 BONNET FLORIANE FSE 18   01:20:23 3,9 52
97
326 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 19   01:20:36 3,9 53
98
398 DUBUC BENJAMIN MSE 10 NL 01:32:46 3,4 45