Trail La Pistole Volante - 14/05/2017

La pistole 14 km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 163 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 1 ACM 00:58:04 14,5 1
2 132 BELLAILA ARNAUD MSE 2 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:58:34 14,3 2
3 150 BOUDEGARD JEROME MSE 3 FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:00:51 13,8 3
4 121 BOUCHER PAUL MV1 1 NL 01:01:32 13,6 4
5 41 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 2 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:01:59 13,5 5
6 71 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 3 PEROLS FOOTING 01:02:20 13,5 6
7 35 AUGER FLORENT MV1 4 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:03:10 13,3 7
8 74 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 5   01:04:20 13,1 8
9 89 ASTIER DAVID MV1 6   01:04:54 12,9 9
10 34 CHAUDANSON ALEXIS MSE 4 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:05:17 12,9 10
11 149 MAURIN ROLAND MSE 5 ST JEAN DE BUEGES 01:05:24 12,8 11
12 109 FREHAUT ARMAND MV1 7   01:06:42 12,6 12
13 143 SANABRE JEAN MARC MV2 1 CALC MONTPELLIER 01:06:47 12,6 13
14 159 LOISEL BERNARD MV2 2 ST MATHIEU 01:07:10 12,5 14
15 100 LONN ANTONY MSE 6 Lonn 01:07:13 12,5 15
16 20 CABROL ARNAUD MV1 8   01:07:24 12,5 16
17 60 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV1 9 wildteam 01:07:41 12,4 17
18 106 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 10   01:08:13 12,3 18
19 52 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 7   01:08:19 12,3 19
20 113 BLANCHARD JEROME MV1 11 NL 01:08:50 12,2 20
21 76 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 3   01:09:41 12,1 21
22 9 LEMPEREUR JEREMY MSE 8   01:09:53 12,0 22
23 96 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 4   01:09:54 12,0 23
24 139 LECORNU JULIEN MSE 9 SUPERSONIC RABBIT TEAM 01:10:30 11,9 24
25 11 LOPEZ RENAUD MSE 10 RUN THEM ALL 01:10:36 11,9 25
26 15 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:10:43 11,9 26
27 135 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:10:43 11,9 1
28 134 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 13 RUN IN CRES 01:10:55 11,8 27
29 145 VANMARCKE MAXIME MSE 11 MTP 01:11:14 11,8 28
30 8 CORNET STÉPHANE MSE 12 DREAM TEAM 01:11:40 11,7 29
31 27 MARTY LAURENT MSE 13   01:12:13 11,6 30
32 69 PICHON FRANCK MV1 14   01:12:23 11,6 31
33 153 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 15 MTP 01:12:37 11,6 32
34 162 CABROL YOHAN MSE 14 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:13:02 11,5 33
35 3 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 15   01:13:03 11,5 34
36 136 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:13:16 11,5 35
37 130 BREE LAURENT MV1 16 BAILLARGUES 01:13:27 11,4 36
38 58 MARINI OLIVIER MSE 16   01:13:28 11,4 37
39 116 DOUFILS LIONEL MV3 2 FAREGUES 01:13:54 11,4 38
40 154 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 17 NL 01:14:10 11,3 39
41 105 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 17   01:14:11 11,3 40
42 94 MAUBEC JÉRÔME MSE 18 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:14:18 11,3 41
43 77 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 5 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:14:44 11,2 42
44 65 CHANE-WOR-THY THIERRY MV1 18   01:14:50 11,2 43
45 87 PROKOP THIBAULT MSE 19   01:15:03 11,2 44
46 122 STAAT SANDRA FSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:07 11,2 2
47 161 WILLIAMS FLORIANE MSE 20 NL 01:15:44 11,1 45
48 110 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 2   01:15:49 11,1 3
49 47 COMBES DAVID MV1 19   01:16:12 11,0 46
50 166 BALZOLA BENOIT MSE 21 NL 01:16:20 11,0 47
51 59 BARRAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 20   01:16:23 11,0 48
52 142 PINEAU ERIC MV2 6 NL 01:16:39 11,0 49
53 128 MYKOLOW LAURE FV1 2 ECG PIGNAN 01:16:46 10,9 4
54 104 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 22 PIGNAN VTT 01:17:32 10,8 50
55 95 PERVENT LAURENT MSE 23   01:17:41 10,8 51
56 119 TOFFETTI SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO MV1 21 NIMES 01:18:19 10,7 52
57 55 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 7   01:18:50 10,7 53
58 88 VEZIES MONIQUE FV2 1 MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:19:09 10,6 5
59 98 SANCHEZ ERIC MV3 3   01:19:10 10,6 54
60 49 RIVIERE GUY MV2 8 C. A. PEZENAS 01:19:30 10,6 55
61 21 CHEVE JOËL MV2 9   01:19:39 10,5 56
62 62 GRAGEZ LAURENT MV1 22   01:19:58 10,5 57
63 44 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 23 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:20:08 10,5 58
64 33 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 24   01:20:27 10,4 59
65 155 ANCELY FRANCOISE FV2 2 NL 01:20:28 10,4 6
66 2 DESCOUS SYLVAIN MSE 24   01:20:37 10,4 60
67 129 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 25 POUSSAN 01:21:09 10,4 61
68 24 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 26   01:21:10 10,3 62
69 165 LUNEL JEROME MV1 27 LE TRIADOU 01:21:21 10,3 63
70 108 CROS PIERRE MV2 10   01:21:24 10,3 64
71 86 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MV1 28   01:21:51 10,3 65
72 102 AUBRY KARINE FV1 3   01:22:02 10,2 7
73 140 MANRIC JEAN LOUIS MV1 29 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:22:18 10,2 66
74 32 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MV1 30   01:22:20 10,2 67
75 72 COUDOUX ETIENNE MV1 31 EROS CAFE 01:22:24 10,2 68
76 40 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 4   01:22:26 10,2 8
77 78 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 25 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 01:22:33 10,2 69
78 17 MARTYN TESSA FV1 5   01:22:41 10,2 9
79 126 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 4 NL 01:22:47 10,1 70
80 29 COULOMB FRANCK MV1 32   01:22:48 10,1 71
81 26 BLANCK FREDERICK MV1 33 vedas 01:22:58 10,1 72
82 7 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 5 VIC-LA-GARDIOLE 01:23:06 10,1 73
83 112 MAINHARDT MARIE LAURE MV1 34 NL 01:23:11 10,1 74
84 114 MILORD SANDRINE FV1 6 NL 01:23:12 10,1 10
85 118 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 11 POUSSAN 01:23:13 10,1 75
86 107 ANTOINE PHILIPPE MV2 12   01:23:21 10,1 76
87 92 FILLE LAURENCE FV1 7 MGA MIREVAL 01:23:24 10,1 11
88 61 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 35 ACL Lattes 01:23:25 10,1 77
89 68 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 36 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 01:23:27 10,1 78
90 147 JACQUIN LEA FES 1 GENAS 01:23:49 10,0 12
91 160 DE BOUSSAC HUGUES MSE 26 CAP CLAS 01:23:53 10,0 79
92 22 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 6   01:23:58 10,0 80
93 57 BOYEAU PIERRE-YVES MSE 27   01:24:14 10,0 81
94 138 CHATRY DOMINIQUE MV2 13 NIMES 01:24:56 9,9 82
95 14 LE BORGNE GILLES MSE 28   01:25:34 9,8 83
96 124 GARRO ROMAIN MCA 1 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:25:35 9,8 84
97 90 PICARD JULIEN MSE 29   01:25:40 9,8 85
98 66 PEREZ JEAN MV3 7 MONTARNAUD 01:26:20 9,7 86
99 101 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 14   01:26:27 9,7 87
100 125 MITTELETTE BRUNO MV1 37 NL 01:26:35 9,7 88
101 10 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 3   01:26:37 9,7 13
102 45 MOURILLOT FLORENT MSE 30   01:26:39 9,7 89
103 97 BERNA DAVID MV1 38   01:26:45 9,7 90
104 137 MEETAH SABBAH MSE 31 COMBAILLAUX 01:27:03 9,6 91
105 4 CASTELLON SYLVAIN MV2 15   01:27:13 9,6 92
106 13 CARVAJAL ALEXANDRE MSE 32   01:27:15 9,6 93
107 82 DEBAILLIE-BELLISSENS ANNE FV1 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:27:25 9,6 14
108 151 TERME LAURENT MV1 39 RENARD DE CARAVETTE 01:27:27 9,6 94
109 53 MAHE GIL MV2 16   01:27:54 9,6 95
110 37 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:28:42 9,5 15
111 42 PICARD CYRILLE MV1 40   01:28:56 9,4 96
112 123 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 8 NL 01:29:36 9,4 97
113 54 CROUSILLAC AMELIE FES 2   01:29:57 9,3 16
114 117 ALOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV2 3 MARC 01:30:05 9,3 17
115 1 BOUSQUET JEAN MARC MV1 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:10 9,3 98
116 131 DURAND MAXIME MSE 33 FABREGUES 01:30:15 9,3 99
117 164 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 17 MTP 01:30:38 9,3 100
118 93 BERENGUIER THIERRY MV2 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:30:43 9,3 101
119 99 COUDERC PASCALE FSE 4   01:31:17 9,2 18
120 39 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 42   01:32:00 9,1 102
121 141 PINEAU SYLVIE FV2 4   01:32:06 9,1 19
122 152 MARTIN PABLO MV3 9 LAGUELONE JOGGING 01:32:07 9,1 103
123 48 RIVIERE ADÈLE FV2 5 C. A. PEZENAS 01:32:35 9,1 20
124 157 PIPET HERVE MV3 10 NL 01:32:45 9,1 104
125 25 MARCHADIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 34   01:32:50 9,0 105
126 73 BONNERIC OLIVIER MSE 35 EROS CAFE 01:32:54 9,0 106
127 50 SORRIBAS JACKYE FV3 1 Amicale des Coureurs Lattois (ACL) 01:33:05 9,0 21
128 36 SANCHEZ ANNIE FV2 6 AIRBUS RUNNING 01:33:25 9,0 22
129 148 DEMARET THIERRY MV2 19 LAVERUNE 01:33:54 8,9 107
130 84 GUEDA LAETITIA FSE 5   01:33:58 8,9 23
131 83 BOGNER SEBASTIEN MSE 36   01:33:59 8,9 108
132 170 VERNAY CAROLE FV2 7 NL 01:34:09 8,9 24
133 133 LACOUR BENJAMIN MSE 37 MTP 01:34:17 8,9 109
134 43 COSTE ERIC MV1 43   01:35:07 8,8 110
135 168 MAC MAHON BENOIT MSE 38 PIGNAN 01:36:30 8,7 111
136 91 ABSI LAMIA FSE 6 MGA MIREVAL 01:36:31 8,7 25
137 158 HUGOUNENQ ERIC MV2 20 VSNM 01:36:39 8,7 112
138 120 MARET ALBINE FV1 10 ECG PIGNAN 01:37:16 8,6 26
139 167 AURIAC MIREILLE FV2 8 NL 01:37:27 8,6 27
140 146 AZAIS DE VERGERON RAPHAEL MSE 39 MTP 01:37:56 8,6 113
141 79 COVINHES AURÉLIE FSE 7   01:38:53 8,5 28
142 67 JEAN EMILIE FSE 8   01:38:53 8,5 29
143 31 REYNAUD CECILE FV1 11   01:39:17 8,5 30
144 127 PERRIER GEORGES MV4 1 SETE 01:40:09 8,4 114
145 171 VENTURA STEPHANIE FV1 12 NL 01:43:32 8,1 31
146 144 DUSSEAU-FERTE MARIELLE FV1 13 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:44:12 8,1 32
147 63 DERANGER LAETITIA FV1 14 ACL LATTES 01:44:36 8,0 33
148 6 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:44:42 8,0 34
149 111 SARGENTON-CHARLES-GERVAIS NANCY FSE 9   01:45:04 8,0 35
150 19 RAFFIN MATHILDE FV1 15   01:47:44 7,8 36
151 18 BOURBON BERNARD MV1 44   01:47:44 7,8 115
152 156 DAMON CAROLE FV1 16 NL 01:49:55 7,6 37
153 80 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE FV2 9 ACL Lattes 01:51:27 7,5 38
154 64 BLANQUET JULIEN MSE 40   01:51:48 7,5 116
155 56 RUBIO ROBIN MSE 41   01:51:48 7,5 117
156 115 LEMERCIER CAROLE FSE 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:52:16 7,5 39
157 23 NAY LAURENT MSE 42   01:54:41 7,3 118
158 46 VALENTIN LAURE FV1 17 ACL LATTES 01:55:16 7,3 40
159 16 DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:03:09 6,8 41
160 38 CHOMEZ URSULA FSE 11   02:03:09 6,8 42