DH Combes Coupe Régionale - 22/04/2017

DH Coupe régionale 1° Manche


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx Manche 1 Manche 2
1
4 LEVESQUE DYLAN MSeniors 1998-1988 1 ADH TEAM 02:38.505 34,1 1 02:38.505 03:47.453
2
1 PICCOLO JULIEN MSeniors 1998-1988 2 X1 racing 02:40.514 33,6 2 02:41.468 02:40.514
3
14 DENIAUD YOUN MSeniors 1998-1988 3 Mondraker enduro factory team 02:42.328 33,3 3 02:43.484 02:42.328
4
2 JOUET-PASTRE MARTIN MSeniors 1998-1988 4 X1 Racing 02:44.052 32,9 4 02:44.481 02:44.052
5
35 PFEIFFER BRYAN MSeniors 1998-1988 5 ADH TEAM 02:45.263 32,7 5 02:45.263  
6
5 CHIROSSEL ANTHONY MSeniors 1998-1988 6 Lachtouteam race 02:46.008 32,5 6 02:46.008 02:48.986
7
3 LUNEL PIERRE MSeniors 1998-1988 7 4x Combes 02:46.343 32,5 7 02:52.035 02:46.343
8
7 BALADIER FLORIAN MSeniors 1998-1988 8 VAUNAGE PASSION 02:47.668 32,2 8 02:47.668 03:09.975
9
30 BOUCHEROT TANGUY MSeniors 1998-1988 9 Us cagnes VTT 02:48.981 32 9 02:49.550 02:48.981
10
77 GAILLET LOUIS MCadets 2002-2001 1 CALVISSON VTT 02:49.171 31,9 10 02:54.074 02:49.171
11
114 NICOLE OLIVIER MMaster 30 1987-1977 1 ROC EVASION 02:49.273 31,9 11 02:55.401 02:49.273
12
48 BIERSTEKER ANDRES MSeniors 1998-1988 10   02:49.516 31,9 12 02:53.098 02:49.516
13
6 CABIROU MARC MSeniors 1998-1988 11 VOULVOUL RACING 02:49.903 31,8 13 02:50.241 02:49.903
14
24 MASNOU BASTIEN MSeniors 1998-1988 12 Lachtouteam cvn 02:50.282 31,7 14 02:51.239 02:50.282
15
99 PICOD JULES MCadets 2002-2001 2   02:50.507 31,7 15 02:53.581 02:50.507
16
79 INIGUEZ MATTEO MCadets 2002-2001 3 planète 2 roues green team 02:50.575 31,7 16 02:51.144 02:50.575
17
61 FRIXTALON HUGO MJuniors 2000-1999 1 MOUNTAIN BIKES LES ANGLES 02:50.976 31,6 17 02:52.403 02:50.976
18
111 GOULESQUE ROMAIN MMaster 30 1987-1977 2 VOULVOUL RACING 02:51.116 31,6 18 02:56.148 02:51.116
19
10 BUISAN GEOFFREY MSeniors 1998-1988 13 MOUNTAIN BIKES LES ANGLES 02:53.142 31,2 19 02:54.288 02:53.142
20
46 CABART THÉO MSeniors 1998-1988 14 Alpes Mancelles ride 02:53.761 31,1 20 03:01.094 02:53.761
21
29 AOUSTIN FRANCK MSeniors 1998-1988 15 LOURDES VTT 02:54.527 30,9 21 02:57.213 02:54.527
22
65 PAILLARD NATHAN MJuniors 2000-1999 2 Lourdes VTT 02:54.665 30,9 22 02:55.213 02:54.665
23
49 BRAUD SIMON MSeniors 1998-1988 16   02:54.799 30,9 23 03:00.351 02:54.799
24
60 PENA GUILLAUME MJuniors 2000-1999 3 4X COMBES 02:54.801 30,9 24 03:04.147 02:54.801
25
41 HEBERT AMBROISE MSeniors 1998-1988 17 Alpes mancelles ride 02:54.955 30,9 25 02:57.072 02:54.955
26
9 DENIZOT THOMAS MSeniors 1998-1988 18 VOULVOUL RACING 02:55.010 30,9 26 02:59.535 02:55.010
27
8 CHENIVESSE FLORENT MSeniors 1998-1988 19 Lachtouteam race 02:55.025 30,9 27 02:55.025 04:28.372
28
51 COSTE JULIEN MSeniors 1998-1988 20   02:56.167 30,7 28 02:56.167 03:05.786
29
67 BLANC CLEMENT MJuniors 2000-1999 4 4x combes 02:56.743 30,6 29 03:03.221 02:56.743
30
16 JULIEN CALVIN MSeniors 1998-1988 21 Lachtouteam Race 02:56.876 30,5 30 04:42.577 02:56.876
31
13 LOCQUET KÉVIN MSeniors 1998-1988 22 X1 racing 02:56.902 30,5 31 02:59.314 02:56.902
32
62 BARDOU CLÉMENT MJuniors 2000-1999 5 VC GRAULHET 02:57.392 30,4 32 02:57.392 04:11.113
33
82 ROSSIGNOL ELIOT MCadets 2002-2001 4 TC Concept 02:58.395 30,3 33 03:02.061 02:58.395
34
15 CANET NICOLAS MSeniors 1998-1988 23 VOULVOUL RACING 02:59.352 30,1 34 02:59.352 03:09.198
35
17 GERMAN THOMAS MSeniors 1998-1988 24 CALVISSON VTT - WORKSHOP 02:59.614 30,1 35 02:59.614 03:16.784
36
112 FARROBA TEDDY MMaster 30 1987-1977 3 CALVISSON VTT 02:59.901 30 36 03:05.394 02:59.901
37
93 BAILLON MELVYN MCadets 2002-2001 5 LOURDES VTT 03:00.645 29,9 37 03:00.645 03:36.660
38
18 CROS FLAVIEN MSeniors 1998-1988 25 4X COMBES / X1 RACING 03:00.915 29,8 38 03:07.784 03:00.915
39
127 JULIEN ROBERT MMaster 40 1976-1966 1 Lachtouteam race 03:01.226 29,8 39 03:08.384 03:01.226
40
34 PARDIES JÉRÔME MSeniors 1998-1988 26 MTB Les Angles 03:02.379 29,6 40 03:02.379 03:02.765
41
55 FABRE LUDOVIC MSeniors 1998-1988 27   03:02.446 29,6 41 03:06.372 03:02.446
42
124 PLUCHOT LAURENT MMaster 30 1987-1977 4   03:03.709 29,4 42 03:09.398 03:03.709
43
64 DILIGENT BASTIEN MJuniors 2000-1999 6 CLIC VTT 03:04.824 29,2 43 03:08.545 03:04.824
44
20 JOSSELIN HUGO MSeniors 1998-1988 28 Us cagnes VTT/ SPECIALIZED FD Cycling 03:04.907 29,2 44 03:22.621 03:04.907
45
80 ESCALIER MATIS MCadets 2002-2001 6 CALVISSON VTT 03:05.101 29,2 45 03:11.021 03:05.101
46
47 HYVRARD VICTOR MSeniors 1998-1988 29 CSO MILLAU 03:05.218 29,2 46 03:07.422 03:05.218
47
21 SAVOYANT ROMAIN MSeniors 1998-1988 30 Vélo onet 2000 03:05.395 29,1 47 03:05.395 03:09.225
48
78 DESCHAMPS VALENTIN MCadets 2002-2001 7 CALVISSON VTT 03:06.297 29 48 03:10.444 03:06.297
49
52 COSTE THIBAUT MSeniors 1998-1988 31   03:08.133 28,7 49 03:13.779 03:08.133
50
43 PREUDHOMME DORIAN MSeniors 1998-1988 32 Vtt conliège 03:08.295 28,7 50 03:20.536 03:08.295
51
68 LEYRIS ALEXIS MJuniors 2000-1999 7 ROC EVASION 03:08.571 28,6 51 03:08.571 03:17.166
52
37 SIMON YANN MSeniors 1998-1988 33 Lachtouteam race 03:09.065 28,6 52 03:09.065 03:13.753
53
39 ROUEL BRYAN MSeniors 1998-1988 34 South Riders Factory 03:09.368 28,5 53 03:09.368 03:32.370
54
157 PAYET JEAN DIDIER MMaster 40 1976-1966 2   03:09.470 28,5 54 03:10.619 03:09.470
55
92 LABROT ELIOTT MCadets 2002-2001 8 VC GRAULHET 03:10.202 28,4 55 05:17.981 03:10.202
56
110 CABIROU MARINE FDame 1 VOULVOUL RACING 03:10.740 28,3 1 03:10.740 03:18.815
57
23 OTHAX-DUBEDOUT MICKAEL MSeniors 1998-1988 35 LOURDES VTT 03:12.000 28,1 56 03:12.000 03:14.232
58
66 GERMAN LUCAS MJuniors 2000-1999 8 CALVISSON VTT - WORKSHOP 03:12.071 28,1 57 03:12.071 03:21.160
59
63 CHOLAT-NAMY JOSSELIN MJuniors 2000-1999 9 César Bike 03:12.320 28,1 58 03:12.320 03:20.606
60
22 CHAUDEYRAC JULIEN MSeniors 1998-1988 36 Cesar Bike 03:13.175 28 59 03:13.175 13:38.516
61
38 LATELTIN HUGO MSeniors 1998-1988 37 Liber't cycle gravity team 03:13.434 27,9 60 03:13.507 03:13.434
62
121 ROUVIER ADRIEN MMaster 30 1987-1977 5 roc evasion / MTR34 03:13.737 27,9 61 03:13.737  
63
123 PUJOL BENOIT MMaster 30 1987-1977 6 MAZAMET 03:14.248 27,8 62 03:18.119 03:14.248
64
28 EYRAL THIBAULT MSeniors 1998-1988 38 Team logic gravity 03:15.050 27,7 63 03:15.319 03:15.050
65
33 PARADELA FLAVIO MSeniors 1998-1988 39   03:15.620 27,6 64 03:15.620 03:17.279
66
143 ANGLADE MAËL MMinimes 2004-2003 1 CSO MILLAU 03:15.738 27,6 65 03:22.141 03:15.738
67
116 TREMOULET GAÉTAN MMaster 30 1987-1977 7 ROC EVASION 03:15.741 27,6 66 03:23.481 03:15.741
68
70 GARZINO AURELIEN MJuniors 2000-1999 10 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 03:15.875 27,6 67 03:31.172 03:15.875
69
142 INIGUEZ RAPHAËL MMinimes 2004-2003 2 planète 2 roues green team 03:17.364 27,4 68 03:23.563 03:17.364
70
138 MORRO MAXIME MMinimes 2004-2003 3 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 03:17.467 27,3 69 03:19.181 03:17.467
71
84 SABATIER CÉDRIC MCadets 2002-2001 9 VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS 03:19.132 27,1 70 03:25.186 03:19.132
72
133 RUBI ALAN MMaster 40 1976-1966 3 LESCAR V S 03:19.472 27,1 71 03:19.472 04:14.692
73
83 ESCUDERO YASSINE MCadets 2002-2001 10 CALVISSON VTT 03:20.046 27 72 03:21.190 03:20.046
74
53 MARTEL GUILLAUME MSeniors 1998-1988 40   03:20.611 26,9 73 03:20.611 06:10.604
75
26 EVESQUE BENOIT MSeniors 1998-1988 41 CALVISSON VTT 03:21.638 26,8 74 03:31.944 03:21.638
76
73 CATALA ENZO MJuniors 2000-1999 11 4x combes 03:23.045 26,6 75 03:23.045 03:23.047
77
139 ANDRE BASTIEN MMinimes 2004-2003 4 VC SALINDRES 03:24.995 26,3 76 03:24.995 06:20.782
78
45 DAVID VICTOR MJuniors 2000-1999 12 SRC 03:25.333 26,3 77 03:27.633 03:25.333
79
132 POUGET CEDRIC MMaster 40 1976-1966 4 4XCOMBES 03:26.273 26,2 78 03:26.503 03:26.273
80
56 FLORENT MOURAREAU MSeniors 1998-1988 42   03:26.583 26,1 79 03:32.978 03:26.583
81
87 FERRARA ENZO MCadets 2002-2001 11 vélo club salindres 03:27.094 26,1 80 03:37.757 03:27.094
82
69 VILLEGAS ANTHONY MJuniors 2000-1999 13 lourdes vtt 03:27.193 26,1 81 03:27.193 03:28.358
83
129 SALLES THIERRY MMaster 40 1976-1966 5 VELO CLUB SALINDRES 03:27.271 26,1 82 03:27.271 03:47.074
84
128 CANET JOEL MMaster 40 1976-1966 6 VOULVOUL RACING 03:27.551 26 83 03:31.461 03:27.551
85
146 FONTENELLE ANATOLE MMinimes 2004-2003 5 4XCOMBES 03:27.601 26 84 03:28.876 03:27.601
86
126 VIGUIER CHRISTOPHE MMaster 30 1987-1977 8 VTT MAZAMET MONTAGNE NOIRE 03:29.089 25,8 85 03:29.089 03:29.450
87
74 CLARIMONT-TALABERE BAPTISTE MJuniors 2000-1999 14 SRC 03:29.914 25,7 86 03:38.544 03:29.914
88
140 SALAUN RONAN MMinimes 2004-2003 6 4x combes 03:30.005 25,7 87 03:32.629 03:30.005
89
147 RASPAUD GUIHLEM MMinimes 2004-2003 7 SRC 03:30.039 25,7 88 03:38.886 03:30.039
90
125 LEMONNIER MAXIME MMaster 30 1987-1977 9   03:30.341 25,7 89 03:41.133 03:30.341
91
31 CARDEILHAC MAXIME MSeniors 1998-1988 43 LOURDES VTT 03:31.102 25,6 90 03:33.015 03:31.102
92
145 NOHARET FLORIAN MMinimes 2004-2003 8 roc evasion 03:32.933 25,4 91 03:43.872 03:32.933
93
141 BENEVENS LUCAS MMinimes 2004-2003 9 4x combes 03:33.449 25,3 92 03:36.116 03:33.449
94
113 GRAVOULET GUILLAUME MMaster 30 1987-1977 10 VOULVOUL RACING 03:33.808 25,3 93 04:10.953 03:33.808
95
54 PERALTA GAUTIER MSeniors 1998-1988 44   03:34.633 25,2 94 03:42.628 03:34.633
96
27 PERCEVAUD THIBAUT MSeniors 1998-1988 45 CALVISSON VTT 03:35.054 25,1 95 03:44.566 03:35.054
97
122 CATTEAU ROMAIN MMaster 30 1987-1977 11 RIDERBIKE 03:36.023 25 96 03:36.023  
98
119 PALHOL FRANCOIS MMaster 30 1987-1977 12 Team éducation minimum 03:36.028 25 97 03:42.369 03:36.028
99
144 OLLIER THOMAS MMinimes 2004-2003 10 velo club lodevois 03:36.878 24,9 98 03:41.706 03:36.878
100
32 DUFRENE QUENTIN MSeniors 1998-1988 46 Lachtouteam cvn 03:38.034 24,8 99 04:10.069 03:38.034
101
102 FERRAI VICTOR MCadets 2002-2001 12   03:38.380 24,7 100 03:38.389 03:38.380
102
104 LOBJOIS TRISTAN MCadets 2002-2001 13   03:38.881 24,7 101 03:44.655 03:38.881
103
131 PICOD VINCENT MMaster 40 1976-1966 7 V.C RUMILLIEN 03:39.569 24,6 102 04:31.389 03:39.569
104
120 NAVAJAS FABIEN MMaster 30 1987-1977 13 SRC 03:39.675 24,6 103 03:40.825 03:39.675
105
57 GUERIN JÉRÉMY MSeniors 1998-1988 47   03:40.315 24,5 104 03:58.236 03:40.315
106
150 LEBOUCHER MATHIEU MMinimes 2004-2003 11 ROC EVASION 03:41.278 24,4 105 03:47.665 03:41.278
107
91 BRAJON NATHAN MCadets 2002-2001 14 VTT ROC EVASION 03:41.647 24,4 106 03:41.647 03:45.955
108
158 DE BOISSIEU LUCAS MMinimes 2004-2003 12 CSO MILLAU 03:42.216 24,3 107 03:47.217 03:42.216
109
88 DILIGENT ALEXIS MCadets 2002-2001 15 CLIC VTT 03:42.851 24,2 108 03:46.179 03:42.851
110
95 ROUSSEL FLORENT MCadets 2002-2001 16 4x 03:43.805 24,1 109 04:02.707 03:43.805
111
85 NOUGAREDE JULES MCadets 2002-2001 17 Lachtouteam cvn 03:44.099 24,1 110 03:49.485 03:44.099
112
75 VAUTIER JULIEN MJuniors 2000-1999 15   03:45.309 24 111 03:45.309 03:52.913
113
97 MEYFRET LUDOVIC MCadets 2002-2001 18 CALVISSON VTT 03:46.060 23,9 112 04:05.887 03:46.060
114
94 ALBERT ANTHONY MCadets 2002-2001 19 4X COMBES 03:46.377 23,9 113 03:49.247 03:46.377
115
76 ELIADES EMILIO MJuniors 2000-1999 16 VELO CLUB MELGORIEN 03:47.772 23,7 114 03:47.772 03:49.720
116
118 DIAZ LUCIEN MMaster 30 1987-1977 14 Association roc-park / team éducation minimum 03:52.037 23,3 115 03:52.037 04:45.176
117
36 PETIT MORGAN MSeniors 1998-1988 48 Lachtouteam cvn 03:55.856 22,9 116 04:07.619 03:55.856
118
134 PUJOL CHRISTIAN MMaster 40 1976-1966 8   03:57.291 22,8 117 04:01.400 03:57.291
119
100 ALRAN MAX MMinimes 2004-2003 13   03:58.902 22,6 118 03:58.902 04:00.605
120
103 LOBJOIS LUCAS MCadets 2002-2001 20   04:01.143 22,4 119 04:06.017 04:01.143
121
148 CANET NATHAN MMinimes 2004-2003 14 CALVISSON VTT 04:02.017 22,3 120 04:02.017 04:02.247
122
117 VENDRIES JULIEN MMaster 30 1987-1977 15 César Bike / Green Master Team 04:02.074 22,3 121 04:07.941 04:02.074
123
159 RIGAL BASTIEN MMinimes 2004-2003 15   04:03.957 22,1 122 04:03.957 04:38.789
124
107 CHARDONNIERAS LÉANE FCadettes/Juniors Dam 1 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:04.566 22,1 2 04:04.566 04:21.025
125
50 CAYROL RAPHAËL MSeniors 1998-1988 49   04:06.262 21,9 123 04:06.487 04:06.262
126
90 SCHOUTEETEN PIERRE MCadets 2002-2001 21 CALVISSON VTT 04:12.557 21,4 124 04:14.887 04:12.557
127
151 BELET TRISTAN MMinimes 2004-2003 16 velo club lodevois 04:13.070 21,3 125 04:32.619 04:13.070
128
200     1   04:17.009   1 06:13.794 04:17.009
129
149 DEVAL ELIAS MMinimes 2004-2003 17 SRC 04:17.671 21 126 04:24.054 04:17.671
130
153 BORT MATHIS MMinimes 2004-2003 18 ROC EVASION 04:19.505 20,8 127 04:23.853 04:19.505
131
101 FABRE DORIAN MCadets 2002-2001 22   04:21.406 20,7 128 04:25.271 04:21.406
132
105 JORISSEN ESTHER FDame 2 4x combes 04:31.976 19,9 3 04:43.231 04:31.976
133
152 NOHARET ROMAIN MMinimes 2004-2003 19 ROC EVASION 04:37.783 19,4 129 04:42.017 04:37.783
134
106 RAYNAUD MARGAUX FCadettes/Juniors Dam 2 4x combes 04:39.833 19,3 4 04:39.833  
135
58 BARBIER ARNAUD MSeniors 1998-1988 50   04:56.512 18,2 130 04:56.512  
136
137 AFFLATET PATRICE MMaster 40 1976-1966 9 VOULVOUL RACING 05:02.503 17,9 131 05:07.099 05:02.503
137
86 SENABRE REMI MCadets 2002-2001 23 CALVISSON VTT 05:03.856 17,8 132 07:51.337 05:03.856
138
108 DENIZOT ANDREA FCadettes/Juniors Dam 3 LOURDES VTT 05:19.196 16,9 5 05:19.196 06:00.189
139
156 ESCUDERO MAELLE FMinimes fille 1 LATITUDE VTT 06:23.240 14,1 6 06:23.240 06:23.528
140
155 HERVEET ELVIS MMinimes 2004-2003 20   13:15.064 6,8 133 13:15.064