Foulées d'Automne - 19/11/2017

5 Km (14 ans et +)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
718 PRIKKHODKO DIMITRI MSE 1 ACM 00:16:15 18,4 1
2
679 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 2 ACM 00:16:18 18,4 2
3
656 AOUZELLEG NORDINE MSE 3 NL 00:16:43 17,9 3
4
671 BASTIDE DIEGO MSE 4 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 00:16:54 17,7 4
5
602 MELLET CYRIL MV1 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:16:58 17,7 5
6
692 LEMAIRE JEROME MSE 5   00:17:20 17,3 6
7
653 MARTINACHE ROMAIN MSE 6 Entente sportive GALINETTE 00:17:26 17,2 7
8
778 NEFF ROBERT MSE 7 NL 00:17:31 17,1 8
9
786 PLANES JOSSELIN MJU 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:17:37 17,0 9
10
787 RAPY JEAN PAUL MV2 1 MTP POMPIGNANE MILLENAIRE 00:17:38 17,0 10
11
676 GUIDEAU MAËL MMI 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:17:49 16,8 11
12
703 OUBEZZA MOHAMED MV1 2 COMPAGNIE DU VENT 00:17:53 16,8 12
13
701 KACHOU SAMY MJU 2 NL 00:17:59 16,7 13
14
601 TITONE FABIEN MSE 8 NL 00:18:47 16,0 14
15
607 PIERROUX LUCAS MCA 1 NL 00:18:53 15,9 15
16
777 LOIRETTE SEBASTIEN MSE 9 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:19:15 15,6 16
17
715 AUTRET DAVID MSE 10 MAMOUE29 00:19:16 15,6 17
18
644 FARGEOT JÉRÔME MV1 3 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:19:18 15,5 18
19
604 MONTESINOS CHRISTOPHE MSE 11 NL 00:19:22 15,5 19
20
783 JOVANIN LAURENT MV1 4 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:19:30 15,4 20
21
670 SIGNORET PHILIPPE MV2 2 NL 00:19:40 15,2 21
22
700 MOLIA LUCAS MES 1 NL 00:20:07 14,9 22
23
699 ROUQUETTE ANAIS FES 1 ACVS 00:20:07 14,9 1
24
793 MURILLO ERIC MV1 5 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:20:11 14,9 23
25
652 ROBERT VALENTIN MSE 12 NL 00:20:18 14,8 24
26
702 KACHOU HIND FMI 1 NL 00:20:25 14,7 2
27
797 PAUL SIMON MCA 2 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:20:29 14,6 25
28
704 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FMI 2 MONTPELLIER 00:20:30 14,6 3
29
755 COLNET AUDREY FSE 1 NL 00:20:34 14,6 4
30
739 ALIBERT FLORIAN MSE 13 NL 00:21:05 14,2 26
31
641 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 6 perols footing/vedas endurance 00:21:07 14,2 27
32
791 COMBE CHRISTOPHE MV3 1 SAINT AUNES 00:21:14 14,1 28
33
647 BIBI FABIEN MSE 14 NL 00:21:17 14,1 29
34
684 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV2 3 SPIRIDON 00:21:24 14,0 30
35
799 GARCIA LAURENT MSE 15 NL 00:21:30 13,9 31
36
776 CHALEAT DAVID MSE 16 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:21:38 13,9 32
37
669 PAPA MARIE FJU 1 CA PEZENAS 00:21:42 13,8 5
38
784 PLANES LANDRY MCA 3 FLORARE 00:21:46 13,8 33
39
635 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 2 NL 00:21:53 13,7 6
40
610 LACOMBRE CEDRIC MSE 17 TAM ENDURANCE 00:21:57 13,7 34
41
752 TERAL GUEWEN MMI 2 NL 00:22:04 13,6 35
42
690 ALABERT ERIC MV2 4 NL 00:22:04 13,6 36
43
625 GRUCKER CINDYA FSE 3 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:22:12 13,5 7
44
642 BLANCHET FRANÇOIS MV2 5 NL 00:22:15 13,5 37
45
680 VOLTA MARC MV2 6 NL 00:22:17 13,5 38
46
627 KAUFMANN JASON MSE 18 TEYRAN BIKE 34 00:22:38 13,3 39
47
730 OMAR MICHEL MV1 7 NL 00:22:41 13,2 40
48
753 BERTRAND AMELIE FV1 1 NL 00:22:47 13,2 8
49
708 KACHOU RIDA MMI 3 NL 00:22:54 13,1 41
50
616 BORKI ADAME MJU 3 NL 00:23:04 13,0 42
51
761 COMPTE ANTOHNY MV2 7   00:23:05 13,0 43
52
781 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 00:23:06 13,0 44
53
630 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 8 Babyliss 00:23:23 12,8 45
54
621 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 2 U.S.DUNKERQUE 00:23:24 12,8 9
55
733 COUTE LAURENT MSE 19 NL 00:23:27 12,8 46
56
613 GES RICHARD MV2 9 NL 00:23:30 12,8 47
57
667 BERGER PATRICK MV1 8 NL 00:23:31 12,8 48
58
682 PUJOL SYLVIE FV1 3 NL 00:23:31 12,7 10
59
725 RECAZENS JULIEN MV1 9 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:23:37 12,7 49
60
735 SEBAT PIERRE MMI 4 NL 00:23:46 12,6 50
61
672 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:23:47 12,6 11
62
710 ZEROUATI BOUCHRA FV1 4 MONTPELLIER 00:23:54 12,5 12
63
716 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 2 AGDE 00:23:55 12,5 51
64
603 GENDREAU SYLVIE FV1 5 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:23:58 12,5 13
65
731 ABDELADIM YASMINE MCA 4 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:24:09 12,4 52
66
720 REY JEAN LUC MV3 3 PALAVAS LES FLOTS 00:24:23 12,3 53
67
619 JOYEUX ISABELLE FV2 2 NL 00:24:28 12,3 14
68
737 GAY FLORIAN MSE 20 VCV VOLLEY 00:24:32 12,2 54
69
666 BERTRAND JULIEN MV1 10 NL 00:24:40 12,2 55
70
695 CHEVALLIER PAULINE FSE 4 VCVS 00:24:44 12,1 15
71
717 CARBON FLORENTIN MJU 4 NL 00:24:48 12,1 56
72
693 ANDRE LUC MV3 4   00:24:49 12,1 57
73
649 TARTANSON MARIE ANNE FSE 5 NL 00:24:50 12,1 16
74
681 PUJOL ANTONIN MJU 5 NL 00:25:08 11,9 58
75
727 BEZY MICHEL MV2 10 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:25:11 11,9 59
76
631 BLANCHET PIERRE MV4 2 NL 00:25:20 11,8 60
77
82 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:25:22 11,8 17
78
637 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 11 NL 00:25:25 11,8 61
79
759 BUTEL JENNA FSE 7 NL 00:25:27 11,8 18
80
636 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 12 NL 00:25:49 11,6 62
81
732 ABDELADIM KENZA FCA 1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:25:56 11,6 19
82
758 BONNET FLORIANE FSE 8 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:26:05 11,5 20
83
628 BERTRAND MATHIEU MSE 21 NL 00:26:27 11,3 63
84
711 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 13 RESTINCLIERS 00:26:31 11,3 64
85
762 ABULAIL NAZIHA FSE 9 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:26:39 11,3 21
86
605 DUPOUY STEPHANE MV1 14 NL 00:26:46 11,2 65
87
648 MELLIER JADE FMI 3 NL 00:26:48 11,2 22
88
677 BIOCHE JACQUES MV1 15 Babyliss 00:26:51 11,2 66
89
798 BALSAN ERIC MV1 16 VILLENEUVES LES MAGUELONE 00:26:52 11,2 67
90
654 BEAUCHARD BENJAMIN MSE 22 Entente sportive GALINETTE 00:26:56 11,1 68
91
623 TERRAL ANNE FV1 6 NL 00:27:00 11,1 23
92
794 DEMAS MARIE FMI 4 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:27:07 11,1 24
93
751 PY MIREILLE FV4 1 ACM 00:27:07 11,1 25
94
626 MORA NATHALIE FSE 10 NL 00:27:07 11,1 26
95
683 FRAISSE CATHERINE FSE 11 NL 00:27:11 11,0 27
96
611 MANGIARACINA CHARLES MV3 5 NL 00:27:11 11,0 69
97
638 TREMEL BARBARA FSE 12 NL 00:27:14 11,0 28
98
738 VIVART JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 23 NL 00:27:34 10,9 70
99
744 LEYRE THOMAS MV1 17 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:27:46 10,8 71
100
712 AVILA TONIO MV2 11 NL 00:27:48 10,8 72
101
713 LASTRA DE NATIAS SAMIA FV1 7 RESTINCLIERS 00:27:49 10,8 29
102
689 ROUQUETTE EMILIE FSE 13 BTA ST JEAN 00:27:51 10,8 30
103
622 TERRAL ALAIN MV2 12 NL 00:27:51 10,8 73
104
688 BROT PHILIPPE MV2 13 BTA ST JEAN 00:27:53 10,8 74
105
678 GUIBON THIBAUT MV1 18 NL 00:27:53 10,8 75
106
723 BELTRA CAROLE FV1 8 NL 00:27:54 10,7 31
107
664 AUBERT MATTHIEU MSE 24 FLORARE 00:27:59 10,7 76
108
709 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT   1 REINT CAR 00:28:01 10,7 77
109
780 RODRIGUEZ INES FJU 2 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:28:06 10,7 32
110
743 LEYRE ANNE SOPHIE FSE 14 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:28:13 10,6 33
111
724 MASSANELL MANOU FSE 15 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:28:31 10,5 34
112
707 BALDY CLARA FJU 3 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:28:35 10,5 35
113
705 SUAREZ MELANIE FSE 16 VIC LA GARDIOLE 00:28:44 10,4 36
114
612 COMBES MÉLANIE FSE 17 NL 00:28:45 10,4 37
115
668 JOURDE FREDERIC MV1 19 NL 00:28:46 10,4 78
116
714 GOURMELEN ANDREA FSE 18 MAMOUE29 00:28:54 10,4 38
117
608 CAMERON DOHA FV1 9 NL 00:29:01 10,3 39
118
629 FALL NADINE FV3 1 TAM section course a pied 00:29:13 10,3 40
119
685 NAY LAURENT MSE 25 NL 00:29:15 10,3 79
120
686 MAMIER PIERRE MV4 3 NL 00:29:17 10,2 80
121
697 NASQUEFA THIBAULT MMI 5 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:29:25 10,2 81
122
698 GRATHS ETHAN MMI 6 NL 00:29:26 10,2 82
123
655 VIGUIER PEGGY FV1 10 NL 00:29:30 10,2 41
124
756 FRAYSSINET JEROME MV2 14 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:29:34 10,1 83
125
673 ADROVER BRIGITTE FV2 3 NL 00:29:42 10,1 42
126
658 CHARRAS CATHERINE FV4 2 NL 00:29:57 10,0 43
127
640 GIRARD MYRIAM FSE 19 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:29:58 10,0 44
128
726 PALMACCIO CHRISTOPHE MV2 15 NL 00:29:58 10,0 84
129
719 LAUZIARD VINCENT MSE 26 NL 00:30:28 9,8 85
130
691 TARDY HUGO MJU 6 NL 00:30:28 9,8 86
131
800 MARTINEZ TONY MJU 7 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:30:29 9,8 87
132
757 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 11 NL 00:30:30 9,8 45
133
650 GAYRAUD MILLA FMI 5 NL 00:30:33 9,8 46
134
624 LAPEYRONIE HÉLÈNE FV1 12 AQUALOVE BEACH FIT 00:30:53 9,7 47
135
643 JEANJEAN ANNICK FV3 2 NL 00:31:04 9,7 48
136
736 MIRA FLORIAN MSE 27 NL 00:31:06 9,6 88
137
639 BELLOT EMILIE FSE 20 NL 00:31:10 9,6 49
138
792 DUSSEAU CLAUDIE FV3 3 LE CRES 00:31:18 9,6 50
139
740 DONNADIEU CAROLINE FSE 21 NL 00:31:19 9,6 51
140
721 LEFORT XAVIER MSE 28 NL 00:31:24 9,6 89
141
754 RAYNAL NATHALIE FV1 13 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:31:34 9,5 52
142
632 CASCALES RICO CHANTAL FV1 14 NL 00:31:35 9,5 53
143
662 JOURDE TOSCANE FJU 4 NL 00:31:42 9,5 54
144
633 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:31:42 9,5 90
145
606 DODU-GALAN CATHY FV1 15 NL 00:31:43 9,5 55
146
795 BALSAN CHRISTELLE FV1 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:32:06 9,3 56
147
659 MORI MARINE FMI 6 NL 00:32:08 9,3 57
148
657 HEBERT CLAUDINE FV2 4 NL 00:32:09 9,3 58
149
789 FORT FABIENNE FV1 17 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:32:09 9,3 59
150
788 FORT NATHALIE FV1 18 NL 00:32:10 9,3 60
151
782 JOVANIN ALEXANDRA FV1 19 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:32:26 9,2 61
152
779 AYACH JUDITH FV1 20 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:32:29 9,2 62
153
706 PAHON JENNIFER FSE 22 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:32:31 9,2 63
154
696 SIERR ANNE FV1 21 ACL Lattes 00:32:45 9,2 64
155
785 PLANES MARIE ELISABETH FV1 22 FLORARE 00:32:55 9,1 65
156
796 MARALLOT CAROLE FSE 23 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:33:16 9,0 66
157
651 NAEGEL LAURA FSE 24 NL 00:33:42 8,9 67
158
742 MORENO DANIEL MSE 29 NL 00:33:46 8,9 91
159
728 LARAICHE KAMAL MSE 30 NL 00:33:47 8,9 92
160
729 BOIZIOT FLORENCE FV1 23 NL 00:33:49 8,9 68
161
687 MEZIAN SOPHIE FV1 24 NL 00:33:51 8,9 69
162
734 HIVIN NELLY FV1 25 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:33:51 8,9 70
163
661 GARCIA CYNTHIA FV1 26 NL 00:34:01 8,8 71
164
660 MORI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 NL 00:34:01 8,8 93
165
760 DOS SANTOS ADELAIDE FSE 25 FLOREAL 00:34:15 8,8 72
166
646 PAILLET SANDRINE FV1 27 NL 00:34:27 8,7 73
167
645 PAILLET JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 21 NL 00:34:39 8,7 94
168
741 ARAGON ELEA FMI 7 NL 00:34:40 8,7 74
169
663 LAPPART MARIE-LAURE FSE 26 FLORARE 00:35:24 8,5 75
170
665 SINGLARD BARBARA FV1 28 NL 00:37:31 8,0 76
171
790 TREPREAU ESTELLE FV1 29 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:39:07 7,7 77
172
615 LEGER ELODIE FSE 27 NL 00:39:07 7,7 78
173
617 BLAIZOT MAXENCE MSE 31 NL 00:40:03 7,5 95
174
694 CHEVALLIER JASON MSE 32 NL 00:42:02 7,1 96
175
722 GAZET MARJORIE FSE 28 NL 00:43:45 6,9 79
176
634 FOURIÉ BRASSART SANDIE FV1 30 NL 00:47:51 6,3 80
177
620 ENSUQUE JOCELYNE FV2 5 VML-OBJECTIF TERRAIN-VILLAS BELLA 00:47:52 6,3 81
178
198 VAILLE PIERRE MSE 33   01:05:03 4,6 97
179
194 VAILLE PEIRE   0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd