Foulées d'Automne - 19/11/2017

10 Km (16 ans et +)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 207 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:34:45 17,3 1
2 132 CABASSUT FLORENT MES 1 LGM TRIATHLON 00:35:43 16,8 2
3 81 FONTA CLÉMENT MSE 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:35:55 16,7 3
4 201 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 00:36:17 16,5 4
5 200 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MV1 1 NL 00:36:17 16,5 5
6 69 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 2 Saint Mathieu Athetic 00:36:20 16,5 6
7 91 MICHEL PIERRE MSE 3 Saint Mathieu Athetic 00:37:01 16,2 7
8 155 BOUCHER PAUL MV1 3 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:37:04 16,2 8
9 173 BENSAL MOURAD MV1 4 NL 00:38:01 15,8 9
10 177 LAYE FLORIAN MSE 4 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:38:03 15,8 10
11 196 FONTAINE EMMANUEL MV2 2 PEROLS FOOTING 00:38:12 15,7 11
12 74 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 5 NL 00:38:22 15,6 12
13 80 ROBERJOT JOEL MV1 5 NL 00:38:27 15,6 13
14 174 BORDESSOULES JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 6 MONTPELLIER 00:39:47 15,1 14
15 126 BOUDISSA KHIER MSE 7 NL 00:39:54 15,0 15
16 26 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV1 6 wildteam 00:39:55 15,0 16
17 102 PAPIN SEBASTIEN MSE 8 ACL Lattes 00:39:58 15,0 17
18 178 LESAFFRE DAVID MV1 7 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:40:36 14,8 18
19 211 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:40:36 14,8 1
20 232 HENRISSON JENNIFER FSE 1 LATTES 00:40:38 14,8 2
21 166 SEELEUTHNER HERVE MV3 1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:40:56 14,7 19
22 73 MALZAC FABIEN MSE 9 NL 00:41:10 14,6 20
23 121 KACHOU ALI MV2 3 NL 00:41:58 14,3 21
24 230 GRAV REMI MES 2 NL 00:42:14 14,2 22
25 171 CELLE SEBASTIEN MSE 10 VO2 TRIATHLON 00:42:15 14,2 23
26 179 MANGEONJEAN EDDY MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:20 14,2 24
27 183 DEMAS CHRISTIAN MV1 8 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:42:27 14,1 25
28 134 GASIOROWSKI GUILLAUME MSE 11 BTA ST JEAN 00:42:27 14,1 26
29 131 PALOSSE VINCENT MV1 9 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:42:30 14,1 27
30 141 MAURIN LAURENT MV2 5 ST GROUPE 00:42:47 14,0 28
31 5 MUR IVAN MSE 12 NL 00:43:01 13,9 29
32 112 ANDRIEU PHILIPPE MSE 13 NL 00:43:07 13,9 30
33 75 MOULIN FREDERIC MV1 10 NL 00:43:09 13,9 31
34 12 PIERROUX FABRICE MV2 6 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:43:09 13,9 32
35 114 BLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 14 NL 00:43:19 13,8 33
36 41 BRAGER PATRICK MV1 11 NL 00:43:22 13,8 34
37 107 SERRET MATTHIEU MV1 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:29 13,8 35
38 110 PROKOP THIBAULT MSE 15 NL 00:43:43 13,7 36
39 103 CARRÉ JÉROME MSE 16 NL 00:44:03 13,6 37
40 216 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MV1 13 NL 00:44:04 13,6 38
41 6 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 14 Marengo 00:44:04 13,6 39
42 135 BLANCHARD JÉRÔME MV1 15 BTA ST JEAN 00:44:05 13,6 40
43 150 AKEVA AGNES FSE 2 NL 00:44:09 13,6 3
44 153 CAPPELLI CYRIL MV1 16 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:44:15 13,6 41
45 144 MANISSOL LAURENT MV1 17 MAT 00:44:16 13,6 42
46 225 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 18 NL 00:44:26 13,5 43
47 238 BELCAID   MV1 19 CORIX D'ARGENT 00:44:27 13,5 44
48 195 MAGNIER JULIEN MSE 17 ECG PIGNAN 00:44:29 13,5 45
49 101 BOUISSON BENJAMIN MSE 18 NL 00:44:56 13,4 46
50 28 MATHIEU KAMEL MSE 19 Team Freeness 00:45:17 13,2 47
51 180 GAYRAUD CEDRIC MSE 20 ONET LE CHATEAU 00:45:17 13,2 48
52 45 PERRIN LAURENT MV1 20 NL 00:45:18 13,2 49
53 188 PACTOLE JEAN PIERRE MV1 21 NL 00:45:37 13,1 50
54 61 PANDRAUD MATHIEU MSE 21 NL 00:45:38 13,1 51
55 100 DENIME EDDY MV1 22 NL 00:45:48 13,1 52
56 32 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 7 NL 00:46:00 13,0 53
57 13 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 8 TEAN CARBO 00:46:05 13,0 54
58 217 TROCHAIN THIERRY MV1 23 NL 00:46:07 13,0 55
59 87 BONNEFOI DANIEL MV1 24 RUN IN CRES 00:46:09 13,0 56
60 190 SEGALA PHILIPPE MV2 9 MONTPELLIER 00:46:11 13,0 57
61 145 GUILLEN PIERRE LOUIS MV1 25 MONTPELLIER 00:46:11 13,0 58
62 160 FRYS CYPRIEN MJU 1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:46:17 13,0 59
63 22 MOUGIN PHILIPPE MV3 2 Team Freeness 00:46:22 12,9 60
64 125 DUPONT ANTOINE MSE 22 NL 00:46:32 12,9 61
65 88 RITAINE CLAIRE FSE 3 NL 00:46:37 12,9 4
66 4 COROIR GIL MV2 10 MONTAGNAC 00:46:39 12,9 62
67 222 MAGNAN GREGOIRE MSE 23 NL 00:47:01 12,8 63
68 233 GEX ARNAUD MV1 26 NL 00:47:05 12,7 64
69 221 THEPALT EMMANUEL MV1 27 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:47:08 12,7 65
70 189 WACHEVJ ERCI MV1 28 MONTPELLIER 00:47:08 12,7 66
71 111 BOUVERET MAURICE MV2 11 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:47:09 12,7 67
72 66 AUDINOT VINCENT MV1 29 ACL Lattes 00:47:10 12,7 68
73 170 WAGNER REGIS MV3 3 AVIGNON 00:47:14 12,7 69
74 46 GAVEN DOMINIQUE MV2 12 NL 00:47:18 12,7 70
75 227 VAILLAND ARIANE FV2 1 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 00:47:20 12,7 5
76 47 LAFFONT AYMERIC MSE 24 Team Freeness 00:47:21 12,7 71
77 137 DELOBEL JULIEN MV1 30 BTA ST JEAN 00:47:26 12,6 72
78 52 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 4 NL 00:47:28 12,6 73
79 39 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 31 NL 00:47:31 12,6 74
80 20 HERNANDEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 13 NL 00:47:34 12,6 75
81 24 SAVANIER KEVIN MES 3 Team Freeness 00:47:37 12,6 76
82 120 KACHOU MOHAMED MV1 32 NL 00:47:40 12,6 77
83 84 CAUSSE CÉDRIC MV1 33 NL 00:47:43 12,6 78
84 95 FESQUET DORYAN MCA 1 NL 00:47:52 12,5 79
85 63 POIX COLIN MES 4 MGA 00:48:00 12,5 80
86 142 BOUHLALI CAMAL MSE 25   00:48:04 12,5 81
87 236 LOPPIN JOEL MV1 34 NL 00:48:22 12,4 82
88 104 CLAPIE PIERRE MV2 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:22 12,4 83
89 37 DOSSARD 37 MSE 26   00:48:26 12,4 84
90 130 VERCRUYSSE JONATHAN MV1 35 NL 00:48:27 12,4 85
91 33 POTABES OLIVIER MV2 15 NL 00:48:28 12,4 86
92 109 BURGELL PIERRE MSE 27 NL 00:48:29 12,4 87
93 119 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 36 NL 00:48:51 12,3 88
94 133 LE PRADO FABIENNE FSE 4 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:55 12,3 6
95 89 AUTHIER ISABELLE FV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:48:56 12,3 7
96 19 KADA AHMED MSE 28 NL 00:49:13 12,2 89
97 154 SANDERS THOMAS MV1 37 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:49:22 12,2 90
98 17 TROYON MAEVA FSE 5 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 00:49:25 12,1 8
99 220 SAINT SEVIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 NL 00:49:28 12,1 91
100 29 GALTIER LESLIE FV1 3 NL 00:49:30 12,1 9
101 219 RITORDALE JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 39 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:49:37 12,1 92
102 106 BERNARDA FABRICE MV1 40 NL 00:49:43 12,1 93
103 175 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:44 12,1 94
104 184 DELAVILLEON GREGOIRE MV1 41 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:49:44 12,1 95
105 36 SANTONI SARAH-CHEYENNE FES 1 CHEYENNE 00:49:45 12,1 10
106 59 LEHUBY JULIEN MSE 29 Team Freeness 00:49:51 12,0 96
107 128 PUJOL ALAIN MV1 42 NL 00:49:57 12,0 97
108 156 COFFOLE MAGALIE FV1 4 NL 00:50:23 11,9 11
109 146 SALTET PHILIPPE MV2 17 NL 00:50:32 11,9 98
110 65 DURAND OLIVIER MV1 43 NL 00:50:36 11,9 99
111 136 TENA MICKAËL MSE 30 BTA ST JEAN 00:50:37 11,9 100
112 7 JAUSSAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 44 MYC 34 00:50:37 11,9 101
113 56 MADORÉ LAURA FSE 6 Team Freeness 00:50:42 11,8 12
114 223 HIVIN PATRICK MV1 45 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:50:46 11,8 102
115 143 BIANCO PATRICK MV1 46 SP MONTPELLIER 00:50:55 11,8 103
116 115 ROSEAU JULIEN MJU 2 NL 00:50:56 11,8 104
117 224 PEAN ERVIN MV1 47 NL 00:50:58 11,8 105
118 161 BLOUET CHRISTOPHE MSE 31 NL 00:51:00 11,8 106
119 158 FRYS ERIC MV2 18 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:51:03 11,8 107
120 57 BRIU ELODIE FSE 7 Team Freeness 00:51:04 11,7 13
121 53 WAGNON SYLVAIN MV2 19 M2AM 00:51:04 11,7 108
122 44 SAMSON LAURA FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:07 11,7 14
123 231 MILTALETTE BRUNO MV1 48 NL 00:51:16 11,7 109
124 147 DUTHOIT SAMUEL MV2 20 NL 00:51:27 11,7 110
125 162 COLLET GREGORY MSE 32 FLORENSAC 00:51:30 11,6 111
126 215 QUESSADA DELPHINE FSE 8 COUREURS ST GEORGES DORQUES 00:51:36 11,6 15
127 40 ENSUQUE GILLES MV2 21 TEAM-VML-OBJECTIF TERRAIN-VILLAS BELLA 00:51:38 11,6 112
128 42 CLERGUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 49 Les Sonneurs Courir à Juvignac 00:51:43 11,6 113
129 67 LAURENT PAULINE FSE 9 Team Freeness 00:51:50 11,6 16
130 186 PAROUTAUD CECILE FSE 10 NL 00:51:51 11,6 17
131 163 LAROUSSE CHRISTIAN MV2 22 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:52:06 11,5 114
132 187 CARNONA IGNACIO MV2 23 NL 00:52:10 11,5 115
133 169 CLEREN PAUL MV1 50 MONTPELLIER 00:52:20 11,5 116
134 159 FRYS GAUTHIER MV1 51 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:52:23 11,5 117
135 129 VERCRUYSSE LAURENCE FV1 6 NL 00:52:31 11,4 18
136 78 RAKOTO LIONEL MV1 52 NL 00:52:35 11,4 118
137 193 JUS MICHEL MV2 24 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:52:38 11,4 119
138 149 HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 5 NL 00:52:59 11,3 120
139 43 CORNU JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 33 NL 00:53:02 11,3 121
140 182 GARCIA DANIEL MV1 53 VILLENEUVES LES MAGUELONE 00:53:07 11,3 122
141 117 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 25 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:53:12 11,3 123
142 105 CREBASSA NICOLE FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:53:20 11,2 19
143 124 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 54 NL 00:53:20 11,2 124
144 68 ESCUDIER GUILHEM MSE 34 Team Freeness 00:53:36 11,2 125
145 167 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV1 55 SERIGNAN 00:53:36 11,2 126
146 168 PARDO ANTOINE MV2 26 SERIGNAN 00:53:37 11,2 127
147 38 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MV1 56 NL 00:53:38 11,2 128
148 118 CHOTKAN MARC MV1 57 The Running Stones 00:53:47 11,2 129
149 93 LE QUELLEC YANNICK MV1 58 LCDH 00:53:48 11,2 130
150 77 TORRES BENJAMIN MSE 35 NL 00:53:48 11,2 131
151 23 MOUGIN MARIE LAURE FV2 3 Team Freeness 00:54:05 11,1 20
152 72 CARTIER FLORE FSE 11 DECATHLON VEDAS 00:54:21 11,0 21
153 244 DI VIOIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 59 DECATHLON VEDAS 00:54:21 11,0 132
154 49 PAPIN ALAIN MV3 6 ACL Lattes 00:54:24 11,0 133
155 96 SIMONETTI CARINE FSE 12 NL 00:54:32 11,0 22
156 157 LOZANO STEPHANIE FV1 7 BALARUC 00:54:43 11,0 23
157 85 OLIVIÉ FRANCK MSE 36 NL 00:54:44 11,0 134
158 172 HENRY LIONEL MV2 27 COURRIR TRANQUILLE 00:54:49 10,9 135
159 203 SOURISSE OLIVIER MV2 28 NL 00:54:54 10,9 136
160 113 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 7 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 00:54:59 10,9 137
161 228 TROUCHET ANAIS FES 2 NL 00:55:09 10,9 24
162 213 AURIAC MIREILLE FV2 4 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 00:55:09 10,9 25
163 11 BESANÇON MIREILLE FV1 8 NL 00:55:44 10,8 26
164 214 TRICHARD MARYSE FV3 1 NL 00:56:22 10,6 27
165 99 LALAQUE ALEXANDRE MV1 60 NL 00:56:37 10,6 138
166 98 ABBE FRANÇOIS MV1 61 NL 00:56:38 10,6 139
167 108 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV2 29 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 00:56:44 10,6 140
168 239 STATS CHRISTOPHE MSE 37 NL 00:56:45 10,6 141
169 127 FA RANIGHT FSE 13 NL 00:56:45 10,6 28
170 48 DECAMPS DAVY MV1 62 NL 00:56:48 10,6 142
171 152 CAIDFIT PATRICK MV2 30 MONTPELLIER 00:56:58 10,5 143
172 54 MATHIEU THIERRY MV1 63 NL 00:57:03 10,5 144
173 64 BIBAUD ALAIN MV2 31 NL 00:57:16 10,5 145
174 71 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 32 NL 00:57:17 10,5 146
175 229 BEDRA CHAREF MV1 64 FLORARE 00:57:19 10,5 147
176 21 RIVIERE CEDRIC MSE 38 NL 00:57:19 10,5 148
177 94 MEJIAS GAEL MSE 39 NL 00:57:39 10,4 149
178 235 ROYER STEPHANE MV2 33 NL 00:57:44 10,4 150
179 15 GUILBERT SOPHIE FSE 14 NL 00:57:47 10,4 29
180 148 TOURAINE CELIA FSE 15 NL 00:57:59 10,3 30
181 35 TATTU BERTRAND MV3 8 NL 00:58:01 10,3 151
182 204 PICAULT PATRICK MV2 34 NL 00:58:10 10,3 152
183 205 REDNV FLORINE FV1 9 NL 00:58:11 10,3 31
184 86 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 16 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:58:18 10,3 32
185 92 LE QUELLEC NAUROY AMANDINE FV1 10 LES FFF 00:58:27 10,3 33
186 242 JAOUL MANON FSE 17 DECATHLON VEDAS 00:58:31 10,3 34
187 123 CONTRERAS SYLVIE FV1 11 NL 00:58:44 10,2 35
188 34 BARTOLI CÉLINE FV1 12 NL 00:58:49 10,2 36
189 62 AZEMA LAURA FSE 18 COURIR EN SOLIDAIRE 00:58:51 10,2 37
190 76 NICOLAI FREDERIQUE FV2 5 ACL Lattes 00:59:05 10,2 38
191 181 VAUCLARE JEAN LUC MV1 65 JUNAS 00:59:07 10,1 153
192 139 SEGURA JEROME MV1 66 ST GROUPE 00:59:54 10,0 154
193 140 PLACHETKA FRANK MV2 35 ST GROUPE 00:59:54 10,0 155
194 165 ARJO MATHILDE FSE 19 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:00:19 9,9 39
195 164 ARJO THIERRY MV2 36 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:00:19 9,9 156
196 237 NOEL FREDERIC MV3 9 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:00:24 9,9 157
197 226 DAMON CAROLE FV1 13 NL 01:00:41 9,9 40
198 90 LACOUR BERANGERE FV1 14 NL 01:00:44 9,9 41
199 55 COLOM SEBASTIEN MV1 67 NL 01:00:53 9,9 158
200 218 VALENTIN LAURE FV1 15 NL 01:00:55 9,8 42
201 202 DILLORE JONATHAN MV1 68 NL 01:00:57 9,8 159
202 83 BENTAHAR KADIJA FV2 6 ACNA Anduze 01:01:36 9,7 43
203 16 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV3 10 NL 01:01:43 9,7 160
204 30 DURAND MATHIEU MSE 40 NL 01:02:12 9,6 161
205 27 PAILLARES SÉBASTIEN MSE 41 NL 01:02:12 9,6 162
206 70 DABADIE MICHEL MV4 1 ACL Lattes 01:02:40 9,6 163
207 25 BORKI CHERIFA FV1 16 NL 01:03:29 9,5 44
208 18 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2 Team Freeness 01:03:41 9,4 164
209 116 BAZILE ALICE FV1 17 NL 01:03:52 9,4 45
210 60 HERVET AURÉLIE FSE 20 BAROU12 01:04:01 9,4 46
211 58 OPPENHEIM MURIEL FV1 18 Team Freeness 01:04:09 9,4 47
212 51 ROSEAU VERONIQUE FV2 7 ACL Lattes 01:05:35 9,1 48
213 241 GARCIA SYLVAIN MSE 42 DECATHLON VEDAS 01:06:12 9,1 165
214 31 TARRAZONA SANDRINE FV1 19 NL 01:06:18 9,0 49
215 122 GINER STÉPHANIE FSE 21 ACL Lattes 01:06:19 9,0 50
216 199 CONREAUX SONIA FV1 20 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:07:32 8,9 51
217 212 DJAFOUR SARAH MSE 43 NL 01:07:38 8,9 166
218 210 HAFSSA LAID MV1 69 NL 01:07:39 8,9 167
219 206 RENDV OLIVIER MV1 70 NL 01:07:40 8,9 168
220 50 GARCIA BERENICE FSE 22 Team Freeness 01:08:45 8,7 52
221 14 VARGAS DOROTHÉE FV1 21 NL 01:09:02 8,7 53
222 185 LOUBET MAURICE MV5 1 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:09:58 8,6 169
223 151 GERMAIN BONNE JEAN MV5 2 NL 01:15:04 8,0 170
224 243 SORIA CARLOS MSE 44 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:02:18 0,0 171
225 240 VENTURA LAURENT MV1 71 ST JEAN DE VEDAS 01:05:42 0,0 172
226 234 DOSSARD 234 MV1 72 NL 01:08:17 0,0 173
227 176 BONNEL MURIEL FV1 22 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:09:33 0,0 54
228 192 ROUSSET THIERRY MV1 73 NL 01:11:12 0,0 174
229 191 JEANJEAN MICHEL MV1 74 NL 01:11:13 0,0 175