L'Audoise - 25/05/2017

La Jean Paul Ollivier 137 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 70 GODIN NICOLAS MA 1 AS CARCASSONNE 03:53:12 35,2 1
2 93 PILLON SÉBASTIEN MB 1 Team ToulouseBikes 03:58:01 34,5 2
3 115 CABRERA ALEXANDRE MB 2   04:02:49 33,9 3
4 96 NOYÈS ADRIEN MB 3 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:06:06 33,4 4
5 79 BOUTTÉ CLÉMENT MA 2 ATAC VTT 04:09:53 32,9 5
6 27 CAMPOS XAVIER MC 1 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:10:26 32,8 6
7 2 FERRER THIERRY MD 1 CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN 04:10:27 32,8 7
8 82 ALVES LUDOVIC MB 4 Bicyclettes 09 04:12:14 32,6 8
9 48 ROUSSEL SÉBASTIEN MC 2 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:12:15 32,6 9
10 73 LAFFITTE PASCAL MC 3 XLJ 04:12:26 32,6 10
11 100 DANIS FABIEN MA 3 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 04:12:28 32,6 11
12 130 JEANJEAN SERGE MD 2 VC GRAULHET 04:12:45 32,5 12
13 46 ANCAUSSE CYRIL MB 5 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 04:12:52 32,5 13
14 94 COURTADON NICOLAS MB 6 CC RIVESALTES 04:14:18 32,3 14
15 119 WRIGHT ROBERT MC 4 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:16:17 32,1 15
16 30 ALBERT CYRIL MC 5 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:16:27 32,1 16
17 122 DAFFOS EMMANUEL MC 6 DEJANTES 65 04:19:27 31,7 17
18 123 SIRVEN AURELIEN MA 4   04:22:51 31,3 18
19 61 MAZET CHRISTOPHE MC 7 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:23:03 31,2 19
20 60 MAZET SÉBASTIEN MC 8 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:23:04 31,2 20
21 127 LAURENT LIONEL MD 3 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 04:23:24 31,2 21
22 74 TISSEYRE BERTRAND MC 9 CYCLO CLUB MAZERIEN 04:23:44 31,2 22
23 37 FILIOL RICHARD MC 10 cyclo randonneurs saint chamond 04:26:41 30,8 23
24 113 GAUVIN SYLVAIN MB 7 USAL LATECOERE 04:28:41 30,6 24
25 38 TREADWELL PHILIP MC 11 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:28:42 30,6 25
26 126 LUCENA ROMAIN MA 5 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 04:28:45 30,6 26
27 52 FERRERES ERIC MC 12 VELO CLUB LEZIGNAN 04:28:45 30,6 27
28 87 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MD 4 RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:28:47 30,6 28
29 23 FARGETON LAURENT MC 13 TOAC CYCLISME 04:28:49 30,6 29
30 103 MAGANA FRÉDÉRIC MC 14 TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE 04:29:09 30,5 30
31 101 SIMON CHRISTOPHE MC 15 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 04:29:34 30,5 31
32 32 SENTENAC PASCAL MC 16 COUSERAN CYCLISTE 04:30:52 30,3 32
33 129 JEANJEAN DIDIER ME 1 LAVOR VELO CLUB 04:32:12 30,2 33
34 55 CASSIGNOL JEAN MARIE MC 17 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:33:48 30,0 34
35 83 LOUBET STEPHANE MC 18 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:34:08 30,0 35
36 66 BRETHENOUX MICHEL MD 5 VELO CLUB JARNAC 04:36:21 29,7 36
37 117 VIGNÉ DOMINIQUE MD 6 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:36:49 29,7 37
38 45 RUFFIE GUILLAUME MA 6 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:36:56 29,7 38
39 118 DURAND MATTHIAS MA 7   04:37:20 29,6 39
40 21 DELABROYE MAURICE MC 19 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:37:29 29,6 40
41 99 DANJOU STEPHANE MD 7 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:37:34 29,6 41
42 92 MENARD BRUNO MC 20 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 04:39:06 29,5 42
43 97 SAMAIN CEDRIC MB 8 Revel S.C 04:40:12 29,3 43
44 125 BALDI CASSANDRA FW1 1 BIGFOOTCC 04:40:30 29,3 1
45 104 DUBOURDIEU FRANÇOIS MD 8 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 04:40:30 29,3 44
46 69 MAZET GAUTHIER MC 21 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 04:40:46 29,3 45
47 31 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 9   04:41:34 29,2 46
48 29 STRZELECKI LUDOVIC MC 22 TOAC CYCLISME 04:43:22 29,0 47
49 24 POULEUR PATRICK MC 23 VTT CLUB DE tHUIR 04:43:37 29,0 48
50 131 TABES GUILLAUME MC 24 RSC REVEL 04:43:39 29,0 49
51 59 MAS STEPHANE MC 25 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 04:44:00 28,9 50
52 98 GOUAZE PIERRE MA 8 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 04:44:01 28,9 51
53 80 PIQUEMAL GILLES MD 10 CANOHES AVENIR CYCLISTE 66 04:44:14 28,9 52
54 3 IBANES OLIVIER MC 26   04:46:28 28,7 53
55 111 DANDRE ERIC MC 27 CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET 04:46:54 28,7 54
56 112 ROUSSIN JEAN MC 28 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 04:47:04 28,6 55
57 121 GOURON MICHEL MD 11 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 04:47:24 28,6 56
58 116 LEBRETON YVES MF 1 cyclo club de launaguet 04:47:35 28,6 57
59 34 LE POUHAER STEPHANE MC 29 Villeneuve Cycliste 04:47:35 28,6 58
60 76 AMIEL MARC MC 30 VÉLO CLUB RANDONNEURS LÉZIGNANAIS 04:48:01 28,5 59
61 106 DUCOS JEAN-CLAUDE ME 2 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 04:49:25 28,4 60
62 17 LOUNNAS MAXIME MB 9 SPORT OLYMPIQUE SEYSSOIS 04:50:17 28,3 61
63 42 PEREZ JOSE MD 12 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 04:54:19 27,9 62
64 110 ARMENGAUD JEAN-NOEL MC 31   04:54:33 27,9 63
65 44 SOURIOUX FREDERIC MC 32 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:54:48 27,9 64
66 8 MARTINEZ JACQUES ME 3 ass cyclo azillois 04:54:58 27,9 65
67 14 MCADAM ALISTAIR MD 13 MACCLESFIELD WHEELERS 04:55:10 27,8 66
68 43 BASSERY ANDRÉ MF 2 ARRAS VELO CLUB 04:55:18 27,8 67
69 47 MARMORAT MARION FW1 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 04:55:27 27,8 2
70 95 CHAUX PATRICK MD 14 AC TARARE POPEY 04:59:10 27,5 68
71 19 FARRET MAX MD 15 FONSORBES 04:59:20 27,5 69
72 20 GARDES ROLAND MD 16 CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 05:00:16 27,4 70
73 1 FOURNAISE FREDERIC MC 33   05:00:21 27,4 71
74 85 FAUCHERE JEAN-CHARLES MD 17 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 05:00:25 27,4 72
75 15 MORA FABIEN MC 34 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 05:05:00 27,0 73
76 6 DELMOTTE DOMINIQUE MD 18 BREST TRIATHLON 05:05:41 26,9 74
77 78 BOUTTÉ CÉLINE FW2 1 CVC CARCASONNE 05:05:43 26,9 3
78 50 MORLIERE CHRISTOPHE MC 35 VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS 05:09:17 26,6 75
79 11 GIORGETTI SYLVAIN ME 4 CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 05:10:22 26,5 76
80 91 RASCLARD DANIEL MD 19 USC VAISON LA ROMAINE 05:12:10 26,3 77
81 109 MAZEL JEREMY MA 9 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 05:12:21 26,3 78
82 51 MEYNARD SÉBASTIEN MB 10   05:13:04 26,3 79
83 77 DUCOS THIERRY MD 20   05:13:12 26,2 80
84 35 MAS SÉBASTIEN MB 11 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 05:13:56 26,2 81
85 25 AUSTIN MARK MD 21   05:14:08 26,2 82
86 49 POUMADERE THOMAS MB 12 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 05:14:43 26,1 83
87 9 BONSIRVEN ALIX FW1 3 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 05:14:45 26,1 4
88 63 ROUX FRANÇOIS MC 36 VELO COEUR LAURAGAIS 05:15:18 26,1 84
89 5 TEZEL DENIS MB 13 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 05:16:04 26,0 85
90 62 REYNES THOMAS MB 14 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 05:18:12 25,8 86
91 71 GIRARD FRÉDÉRIC MD 22 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 05:18:13 25,8 87
92 57 BOURAK LAURENT MB 15 BOC BALMA 05:18:16 25,8 88
93 39 LACHENY PASCAL MD 23 AS LERGRAND LIMOGES 87 05:21:10 25,6 89
94 86 LOGUT DANIEL MD 24 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 05:24:39 25,3 90
95 120 BEN ABDESLEM MF 3 RANDONNEURS NARBONNAIS 05:26:35 25,2 91
96 102 MATEO JÉRÔME MB 16 VCLL 05:33:20 24,7 92
97 58 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MD 25   05:35:54 24,5 93
98 128 MAURY PASCAL MC 37 ALBI TRIATHLON 05:35:59 24,5 94
99 16 RICHARD GYL MD 26 cyclos pontois 05:36:29 24,4 95
100 13 SANCHEZ DAMIEN MB 17 sprinter club perpignan 05:40:02 24,2 96
101 72 PRADES JEAN-LUC MF 4   05:40:23 24,1 97
102 90 SOULÉ PHILIPPE MC 38 FINESTRET 05:48:08 23,6 98
103 10 BADOSA SYLVAIN ME 5 VTT CLUB DE tHUIR 05:52:20 23,3 99
104 28 AUBRY DANIEL MD 27 UC VENDENHEIM 05:53:08 23,3 100
105 4 TRONC STEPHANE MC 39 CVC CARCASSONNE 06:07:06 22,4 101
106 53 GUISTI BERNARD MC 40 VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY 06:10:06 22,2 102
107 18 GOMEZ MANUEL MD 0 vtt club thuir 00:00:00 ABD Abd
108 22 GOMEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MC 0 VTT CLUB DE THUIR 00:00:00 ABD Abd
109 36 BARRETAUD PATRICK MD 0 AS LEGRAND 87 LIMOGES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
110 65 GIMBERNAT JEAN MD 0 VTT CLUB DE tHUIR 00:00:00 ABD Abd
111 84 STRZELECKI JEROME MA 0 ASMT - EADS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
112 105 CAMPOUSSI LAURENT MB 0 Vertical Bike Team 00:00:00 ABD Abd