Triathlon de Béziers - 25/06/2017

Triathlon S Individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 413 DUVAL ANTOINE MS1 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 01:03:24 1 1 0:10:17 4,4 2 00:33:22 36,0 1 0:18:46 16,0
2 408 MULLER ANTOINE MS1 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:04:10 2 3 0:10:43 4,2 3 00:33:38 35,7 2 0:19:01 15,8
3 401 BARREAU QUENTIN MS1 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:07:15 3 2 0:10:19 4,4 4 00:34:44 34,5 5 0:21:14 14,1
4 421 PIMENTA SIMON MS1 4 ISSY TRIATHLON 01:07:48 4 4 0:11:24 3,9 8 00:35:07 34,2 4 0:20:10 14,9
5 504 DACOSTA MELVIN MSE 1   01:07:58 5 6 0:11:46 3,8 7 00:35:01 34,3 3 0:19:41 15,2
6 367 DELLONG PAUL MCA 1 TRIATHL'AIX 01:08:41 6 7 0:11:59 3,8 5 00:34:57 34,3 13 0:21:44 13,8
7 388 PIORUN GAËTAN MV1 1 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:09:18 7 16 0:13:03 3,4 6 00:34:57 34,3 7 0:21:16 14,1
8 358 MULLER THOMAS MCA 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:09:28 8 5 0:11:37 3,9 15 00:36:22 33,0 9 0:21:28 14,0
9 400 BENOIT HUGO MJU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:11:24 9 9 0:12:04 3,7 9 00:35:34 33,7 23 0:22:56 13,1
10 327 ZIEBA GREGORY MS4 1 TROYES TRIATHLON 01:12:09 10 19 0:13:18 3,4 12 00:36:09 33,2 21 0:22:40 13,2
11 416 SARDA SEBASTIEN MV1 2 RUNNING RACING TRI 01:12:29 11 21 0:13:24 3,4 14 00:36:14 33,1 11 0:21:30 13,9
12 378 FALAIS ALEXANDRE MS2 1 TEAM LVR 01:12:52 12 29 0:13:59 3,2 16 00:36:22 33,0 20 0:22:30 13,3
13 352 DUBOCQUET XAVIER MS2 2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:13:35 13 30 0:14:02 3,2 23 00:37:09 32,3 18 0:22:23 13,4
14 326 CAMBON GUILLAUME MS2 3   01:13:52 14 23 0:13:39 3,3 26 00:37:23 32,1 10 0:21:29 14,0
15 405 BOSC CÉSAR MS1 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:15:36 15 17 0:13:11 3,4 42 00:38:35 31,1 26 0:23:18 12,9
16 454 CACHARD BENOIT MCA 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:15:38 16 12 0:12:18 3,7 72 00:41:07 29,2 12 0:21:40 13,8
17 348 ESTUPINA ERIC MV1 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:15:43 17 46 0:15:19 2,9 11 00:35:54 33,4 25 0:23:12 12,9
18 417 LEFEBRE REMI MS3 1 Les trompettes des vigatanes / Team Zieba 01:16:02 18 56 0:15:36 2,9 32 00:37:43 31,8 8 0:21:23 14,0
19 409 BERDAGUE VINCENT MS2 4   01:16:17 19 28 0:13:49 3,3 21 00:36:52 32,5 27 0:23:46 12,6
20 506 DENNY ANTONIN MCA 4   01:16:30 20 25 0:13:43 3,3 43 00:38:45 31,0 24 0:22:56 13,1
21 424 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV3 1 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 01:16:35 21 47 0:15:20 2,9 20 00:36:38 32,8 36 0:24:36 12,2
22 366 CAZARD YOAN MS3 2 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:16:42 22 15 0:13:03 3,4 61 00:40:03 30,0 19 0:22:25 13,4
23 478 FOSSE MATTHIEU MV1 4 Les Angles Triathlon 01:17:12 23 50 0:15:25 2,9 19 00:36:33 32,8 28 0:23:54 12,5
24 473 ALONSO JORDAN MS2 5 A C Orange 01:17:24 24 41 0:15:04 3,0 50 00:39:07 30,7 22 0:22:44 13,2
25 423 ALONSO PASCAL MS3 3 USNM Montpellier 01:17:29 25 179 0:51:52 0,9 22 00:37:01 32,4 39 0:24:48 12,1
26 392 TAILLAND CYRIL MS4 2 ASN SAINT-FLOUR 01:17:32 26 67 0:16:29 2,7 34 00:37:51 31,7 14 0:21:47 13,8
27 441 FOURRIER MORGAN MS2 6 TRISPIRIDON OYONNAX 01:17:43 27 48 0:15:21 2,9 40 00:38:33 31,1 15 0:22:02 13,6
28 384 BALME JONATHAN MCA 5 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:17:57 28 26 0:13:45 3,3 27 00:37:26 32,0 63 0:26:45 11,2
29 437 FAYT WILFRIED MV1 5 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 01:18:09 29 37 0:14:43 3,1 13 00:36:10 33,2 50 0:25:53 11,6
30 439 BES PIERRE MS2 7   01:18:26 30 82 0:17:14 2,6 28 00:37:28 32,0 16 0:22:07 13,6
31 338 BIELATOWICZ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 6   01:18:35 31 32 0:14:08 3,2 31 00:37:36 31,9 49 0:25:32 11,7
32 320 HERMAN ALEXANDRE MS3 4 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:18:38 32 74 0:16:40 2,7 25 00:37:20 32,1 37 0:24:37 12,2
33 470 HERRMANN MATIS MCA 6 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:18:46 33 11 0:12:17 3,7 48 00:39:02 30,7 77 0:27:26 10,9
34 431 DUVAL MICKAEL MS4 3   01:19:13 34 24 0:13:42 3,3 18 00:36:23 33,0 83 0:27:46 10,8
35 404 HARDY JÉRÔME MS3 5   01:19:40 35 36 0:14:26 3,1 51 00:39:08 30,7 31 0:24:11 12,4
36 475 FOUJANET MICHEL MV4 1   01:19:56 36 45 0:15:17 2,9 24 00:37:11 32,3 53 0:25:59 11,5
37 459 LAVAUX JUSTINE FCA 1 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 01:20:18 1 8 0:12:01 3,7 88 00:42:28 28,3 34 0:24:36 12,2
38 403 CARME BRUNO MV1 7 GMT 01:20:22 37 58 0:15:37 2,9 38 00:38:15 31,4 44 0:25:12 11,9
39 412 TISSOT ANTHONY MS2 8 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:20:44 38 44 0:15:17 2,9 37 00:38:07 31,5 55 0:26:16 11,4
40 389 FRERE VIRGINIE FV1 1 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:20:52 2 167 0:24:53 1,8 1 00:30:37 39,2 47 0:25:21 11,8
41 452 BIENVENU GUILLAUME MV1 8 LVR Team 01:20:52 39 75 0:16:47 2,7 29 00:37:29 32,0 59 0:26:36 11,3
42 365 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MS4 4 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:20:56 40 105 0:18:31 2,4 10 00:35:52 33,4 46 0:25:13 11,9
43 374 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE MS3 6   01:21:06 41 117 0:19:24 2,3 36 00:38:05 31,5 6 0:21:16 14,1
44 419 BERTIN MICHAEL MV1 9 Mat Cournonterral 01:21:12 42 31 0:14:08 3,2 33 00:37:44 31,8 86 0:27:59 10,7
45 325 RUIZ DAVID MV1 10   01:21:25 43 80 0:17:07 2,6 63 00:40:09 29,9 30 0:24:08 12,4
46 339 CELLE SEBASTIEN MS4 5 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:21:50 44 43 0:15:11 3,0 57 00:39:45 30,2 65 0:26:52 11,2
47 425 ZARAGOZA THOMAS MS3 7 Team LVR 01:21:57 45 51 0:15:26 2,9 35 00:37:54 31,7 90 0:28:06 10,7
48 315 URCUN MATHIEU MS4 6 USAT TRIATHLON 01:22:18 46 33 0:14:14 3,2 77 00:41:30 28,9 35 0:24:36 12,2
49 340 ORUS CATALAN ANAIS FS1 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:22:52 3 27 0:13:46 3,3 103 00:43:41 27,5 48 0:25:24 11,8
50 407 DO RIO GOMES DELIO MV1 11 LIMOUX TRIATHLON CLUB 01:22:53 47 129 0:19:51 2,3 52 00:39:21 30,5 17 0:22:11 13,5
51 385 LARGUIER LAURENT MV1 12 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:23:02 48 53 0:15:33 2,9 55 00:39:34 30,3 56 0:26:19 11,4
52 381 VIOT THOMAS MCA 7 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:23:02 49 57 0:15:36 2,9 59 00:39:51 30,1 57 0:26:23 11,4
53 468 COURTIN (PARA) SERGE MV5 1 Sports-passions APA Santé 01:23:20 50 13 0:12:27 3,6 91 00:42:35 28,2 82 0:27:43 10,8
54 440 BES CHARLES MS1 6   01:23:21 51 68 0:16:31 2,7 80 00:41:52 28,7 42 0:24:57 12,0
55 497 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV2 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:23:26 52 73 0:16:37 2,7 56 00:39:45 30,2 52 0:25:57 11,6
56 393 ALIBEU MAXIME MS2 9 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:23:51 53 52 0:15:32 2,9 82 00:42:05 28,5 40 0:24:49 12,1
57 370 RIBAS WILLIAM MV2 2 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:24:07 54 76 0:16:49 2,7 54 00:39:34 30,3 81 0:27:43 10,8
58 438 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 13 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:24:30 55 86 0:17:38 2,6 84 00:42:13 28,4 38 0:24:39 12,2
59 363 GROTTI ROBIN MS2 10 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:24:47 56 107 0:18:50 2,4            
60 307 DUCHÊNE ALEXANDRE MV2 3 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:25:04 57 35 0:14:24 3,1 49 00:39:03 30,7 102 0:29:53 10,0
61 499 NOGUERA PIERRE MV1 14 Maugui Carnon Triathlon 01:25:06 58 22 0:13:35 3,3 109 00:44:07 27,2 75 0:27:23 10,9
62 402 FABRE NELLY FS2 1   01:25:06 4 181 0:57:08 0,8 79 00:41:42 28,8 64 0:26:48 11,2
63 483 LINARD STEPHANE MV2 4 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:25:11 59 72 0:16:35 2,7 73 00:41:13 29,1 74 0:27:23 11,0
64 434 LION JULIEN MS1 7 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:25:19 60 98 0:18:09 2,5 67 00:40:50 29,4 41 0:24:54 12,0
65 507 COLOMBET ROMAIN MS3 8   01:25:29 61                  
66 418 SENEGAS ALEXANDRE MV1 15   01:25:30 62 38 0:14:52 3,0 64 00:40:19 29,8 106 0:30:18 9,9
67 494 ROMAN MICHEL MV3 2 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:26:13 63 84 0:17:17 2,6 76 00:41:25 29,0 78 0:27:29 10,9
68 356 LE COQ MILAN MCA 8 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:26:19 64 18 0:13:18 3,4 69 00:41:01 29,2 111 0:30:35 9,8
69 357 GAVEAU MAXIME MJU 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:26:27 65 78 0:17:02 2,6 70 00:41:02 29,2 71 0:27:20 11,0
70 362 CORSALETTI SELENA FS2 2 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:27:02 5 60 0:15:38 2,9 100 00:43:35 27,5 84 0:27:48 10,8
71 376 COURBARD DENIS MV1 16 COURBARD 01:27:18 66 70 0:16:33 2,7 62 00:40:08 29,9 72 0:27:21 11,0
72 488 PAPA PHILIPPE MV4 2   01:27:20 67 110 0:18:53 2,4 68 00:40:52 29,4 79 0:27:34 10,9
73 373 CHAUVEAU DIMITRI MS1 8 Athlénîmes30/Bipèdes Vaunage 01:27:35 68 66 0:16:26 2,7 131 00:46:42 25,7 33 0:24:25 12,3
74 496 BOSSA BRUNO FV2 1 FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 01:27:46 6 151 0:21:51 2,1 46 00:38:56 30,8 32 0:24:25 12,3
75 391 IZQUIERDO ADRIEN MS4 7 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:27:57 69 108 0:18:51 2,4 41 00:38:34 31,1 88 0:28:02 10,7
76 337 THEBAULT OCEANE FCA 2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 01:28:14 7 10 0:12:08 3,7 97 00:43:32 27,6 121 0:31:32 9,5
77 482 DUCAILAR VINCENT MS3 9 Roc Evasion / BMPM 01:28:14 70 79 0:17:03 2,6 60 00:40:01 30,0 89 0:28:03 10,7
78 450 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MS4 8 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:28:17 71 49 0:15:24 2,9 85 00:42:20 28,3 110 0:30:32 9,8
79 448 RIDEL SABIN MCA 9 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:28:37 72 39 0:14:52 3,0 111 00:44:19 27,1 66 0:26:53 11,2
80 493 BIANQUIS SIMON MS1 9 MILLAU TRIATHLON 01:28:39 73 180 0:56:19 0,8 66 00:40:50 29,4 120 0:31:29 9,5
81 406 BOURGES MAXIME MS3 10   01:28:54 74 42 0:15:05 3,0 87 00:42:27 28,3 99 0:29:39 10,1
82 355 YOUNG GRANT MV6 1 "AYRODYNAMIC TRI club, Écosse" 01:29:10 75 103 0:18:27 2,4 47 00:38:56 30,8 101 0:29:48 10,1
83 476 REVOIL HUGO MJU 3   01:29:16 76 85 0:17:32 2,6 89 00:42:33 28,2 60 0:26:36 11,3
84 323 TIBERGHIEN AURELIEN MS2 11 Powermaxx Trévires 01:29:34 77 115 0:19:15 2,3 102 00:43:41 27,5 61 0:26:37 11,3
85 446 PICHON LAURENT MV2 5 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:29:42 78 101 0:18:20 2,5 83 00:42:08 28,5 67 0:27:05 11,1
86 500 BONVALET FRÉDÉRIC MV3 3   01:29:52 79 64 0:16:15 2,8 90 00:42:35 28,2 98 0:29:33 10,2
87 302 BALESTE FRANCK M? 1   01:29:55 80 123 0:19:33 2,3 93 00:43:07 27,8 54 0:26:10 11,5
88 330 MARGAS JEROME MV2 6 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 01:30:08 81 125 0:19:44 2,3 65 00:40:47 29,4 85 0:27:48 10,8
89 387 MICHALET JULES MS2 12 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:30:11 82 133 0:20:11 2,2 44 00:38:45 31,0 100 0:29:39 10,1
90 427 DROITECOUR HENRY MS4 9 Courir en livradois forez 01:30:17 83 14 0:12:41 3,5 165 00:51:07 23,5 58 0:26:28 11,3
91 359 SALY AXEL MV1 17 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:30:56 84 182 1:02:05 0,7 96 00:43:29 27,6 91 0:28:12 10,6
92 443 PATRAO PEDRO MS4 10 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:31:09 85 171 0:25:34 1,8 39 00:38:31 31,2 45 0:25:13 11,9
93 445 CABRITA LAURENT MS4 11   01:31:14 86 142 0:20:37 2,2 75 00:41:22 29,0 97 0:29:13 10,3
94 461 LANDREAU SOPHIE FS4 1   01:31:35 8 95 0:18:04 2,5 114 00:44:35 26,9 73 0:27:22 11,0
95 451 CAMBON JF MV2 7   01:31:55 87 99 0:18:13 2,5 98 00:43:34 27,5 76 0:27:25 10,9
96 334 PAPA MARIE FCA 3   01:32:19 9 55 0:15:36 2,9 118 00:44:48 26,8 113 0:30:48 9,7
97 371 VERNET JEAN PIERRE MV4 3 USA TRIATHLON 01:32:30 88 106 0:18:50 2,4 78 00:41:35 28,9 103 0:30:02 10,0
98 335 GERARD ANTOINE MCA 10 VCC BEZIERS 01:32:50 89 61 0:15:46 2,9 53 00:39:27 30,4 152 0:35:55 8,4
99 430 DUVAL CYRILLE MS4 12 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:32:55 90 20 0:13:20 3,4 58 00:39:46 30,2 164 0:38:29 7,8
100 467 JARDI (PARA) ROBERT MV5 2 Sports-passions APA Santé 01:33:14 91 63 0:16:07 2,8 163 00:49:53 24,1 68 0:27:13 11,0
101 503 BOUYER CYRILLE M? 2   01:33:21 92 147 0:21:04 2,1 99 00:43:35 27,5 62 0:26:42 11,2
102 426 WASIK ANNA FS3 1   01:33:49 10 186 1:08:52 0,7 137 00:46:59 25,5 29 0:24:00 12,5
103 433 DROITECOUR RENAUD MS3 11   01:34:04 93 141 0:20:35 2,2 104 00:43:46 27,4 70 0:27:16 11,0
104 498 DUBOIS JULIEN MS2 13   01:34:08 94 158 0:22:32 2,0 94 00:43:16 27,7 51 0:25:53 11,6
105 306 LAKHAL CHARLENE FCA 4 ALÉS TRIATLHON 01:34:13 11 69 0:16:32 2,7 113 00:44:30 27,0 122 0:31:34 9,5
106 435 SMITH LORN MV3 4 Grangemouth Triathlon Club 01:34:26 95 109 0:18:52 2,4 116 00:44:39 26,9 114 0:30:54 9,7
107 495 HAYOTTE LILYAN MJU 4 Les trompettes des vigatanes / Team Zieba 01:34:37 96 114 0:19:12 2,3 71 00:41:04 29,2 127 0:32:10 9,3
108 464 JAEN (PARA) ERIC MV2 8 Sport Passion APA Santé 01:34:38 97 40 0:15:04 3,0 166 00:51:27 23,3 69 0:27:15 11,0
109 471 LE GUELAFF KÉVIN MS2 14 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:34:59 98 93 0:17:53 2,5 124 00:45:29 26,4 96 0:29:03 10,3
110 472 WAWOCZNY HUGUES MS3 12   01:35:03 99 156 0:22:26 2,0            
111 428 TRANI LISA FCA 5 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:35:03 12 62 0:15:52 2,8 147 00:47:47 25,1 104 0:30:08 10,0
112 379 LLOVERAS PAUL MJU 5 BCAM 01:35:06 100 112 0:19:02 2,4 81 00:42:04 28,5 140 0:33:59 8,8
113 322 MORLA FERNANDEZ CARLOS MS4 13   01:35:21 101 83 0:17:15 2,6 127 00:46:01 26,1 108 0:30:25 9,9
114 411 DALL'AGNOL JEROME MV1 18   01:35:25 102 161 0:22:56 2,0 86 00:42:23 28,3 92 0:28:15 10,6
115 460 GADAIX JACQUES MS4 14 ACNA/ANDUZE 01:35:30 103 131 0:20:04 2,2 74 00:41:19 29,0 124 0:31:41 9,5
116 477 DUCHEMIN MATIS MCA 11 TRI CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:35:43 104 183 1:02:57 0,7 139 00:47:10 25,4 125 0:31:48 9,4
117 372 EGIZIANO VIRGINIE FS4 2 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 01:35:50 13 90 0:17:50 2,5 135 00:46:49 25,6 116 0:31:10 9,6
118 432 AMBEC OLIVIER MV1 19   01:36:06 105 81 0:17:12 2,6 117 00:44:42 26,8 123 0:31:35 9,5
119 415 CARDENAS FLORIAN MS3 13   01:36:24 106 184 1:03:56 0,7 119 00:44:56 26,7 105 0:30:10 9,9
120 308 HOUDE DIMITRI MS4 15   01:37:00 107 102 0:18:22 2,4 92 00:43:00 27,9 133 0:32:39 9,2
121 410 AUVERGNE LOUIS MCA 12 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:37:23 108 97 0:18:06 2,5 123 00:45:29 26,4 128 0:32:13 9,3
122 344 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV3 5 NIMES croco d airains 01:37:47 109 157 0:22:28 2,0 107 00:44:05 27,2 95 0:28:19 10,6
123 429 VIDAL AUDREY FS3 2 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:37:55 14 136 0:20:21 2,2 120 00:44:58 26,7 131 0:32:35 9,2
124 333 FONTA JEAN MV3 6 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 01:38:26 110 144 0:20:49 2,2 121 00:45:15 26,5 130 0:32:21 9,3
125 457 CHAMBON PHILIPPE MV3 7 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 01:38:56 111 126 0:19:46 2,3 101 00:43:37 27,5 150 0:35:32 8,4
126 395 MAYLIE.RIBEILL ELIZABETH FV4 1 Les Angles Triathlon 01:38:59 15 132 0:20:08 2,2 122 00:45:22 26,5 138 0:33:29 9,0
127 324 PONS AURÉLIEN MS3 14   01:39:30 112 104 0:18:27 2,4 106 00:43:58 27,3 149 0:35:30 8,5
128 342 BISTUE GILLES MV2 9 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 01:39:31 113 111 0:18:59 2,4 129 00:46:14 26,0 119 0:31:25 9,5
129 328 SCHINCARIOL CECILE FS4 3 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 01:39:34 16 134 0:20:13 2,2 143 00:47:17 25,4 93 0:28:17 10,6
130 484 RAMPON CANDICE FS4 4 BCAM BEZIERS 01:39:45 17 91 0:17:51 2,5            
131 386 IBANEZ FABRICE MS4 16   01:39:46 114 145 0:20:52 2,2 128 00:46:12 26,0 135 0:32:41 9,2
132 341 ALLARD-LATOUR VINCENT MS4 17   01:39:53 115 100 0:18:17 2,5 105 00:43:57 27,3 143 0:34:13 8,8
133 422 FARRE BERNARD MV4 4   01:39:54 116 94 0:18:01 2,5 110 00:44:11 27,2 154 0:36:07 8,3
134 321 FERRAL NOGUEIRA IRENE FS2 3   01:40:21 18 138 0:20:23 2,2 150 00:47:54 25,0 107 0:30:23 9,9
135 394 BANEWITZ STÉPHANE MV1 20   01:41:24 117 118 0:19:27 2,3 115 00:44:38 26,9 145 0:34:17 8,7
136 414 BRESSON LAURA FS1 2   01:41:32 19 127 0:19:48 2,3 132 00:46:45 25,7 136 0:32:44 9,2
137 331 PENOT JEAN-CLAUDE MV6 2   01:41:52 118 135 0:20:15 2,2 136 00:46:51 25,6 109 0:30:30 9,8
138 396 VALLS EGLANTINE FS4 5 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 01:42:08 20 116 0:19:19 2,3 133 00:46:45 25,7 139 0:33:49 8,9
139 453 COUFFIGNAL ANAIS FJU 1 GNT GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:42:21 21 54 0:15:34 2,9 158 00:48:45 24,6 161 0:38:02 7,9
140 501 VIDAL GILLES M? 3   01:42:53 119 88 0:17:44 2,5 125 00:45:37 26,3 158 0:37:15 8,1
141 319 FOURQUIER JÉRÔME MV3 8   01:42:59 120                  
142 458 VIDAL-LAPORTE MYLÈNE FS4 6 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 01:43:03 22 121 0:19:31 2,3 170 00:52:35 22,8 115 0:30:57 9,7
143 312 ZANARDI CHRISTIAN MV3 9   01:43:07 121 148 0:21:14 2,1 146 00:47:45 25,1 141 0:34:06 8,8
144 311 BREUIL FLORENCE FV2 2 OYO 01:43:17 23 139 0:20:26 2,2 161 00:49:01 24,5 112 0:30:46 9,7
145 364 LARCHER JEROME MS3 15 Run Acad Narbonne 01:44:02 122 120 0:19:30 2,3 138 00:47:09 25,5 146 0:34:20 8,7
146 345 DI GENNARO ROLAND MV2 10   01:44:23 123 96 0:18:05 2,5 142 00:47:17 25,4 151 0:35:51 8,4
147 346 VERNISSE LAURENCE FV2 3   01:44:53 24 153 0:22:15 2,0 149 00:47:52 25,1 132 0:32:36 9,2
148 310 BESSON JEAN-PASCAL MV3 10 OYO 01:45:11 124                  
149 436 GIRAUD NATHALIE FS4 7 TCC CARCASSONNE 01:45:34 25 185 1:07:08 0,7 157 00:48:30 24,7 159 0:37:17 8,0
150 463 KONARE (PARA) MOUSSA MV3 11 Sport Passion APA Santé 01:45:52 125                  
151 502 CAZÉ NICOLAS MS4 18   01:45:57 126 169 0:25:14 1,8 140 00:47:12 25,4 129 0:32:18 9,3
152 336 GUILLE ALAIN MV2 11 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:45:58 127 143 0:20:40 2,2 144 00:47:17 25,4 155 0:36:22 8,2
153 466 THORAVAL (PARA) JÉRÔME MS3 16   01:46:08 128 92 0:17:51 2,5 176 00:59:04 20,3 94 0:28:17 10,6
154 329 VIC JEROME MV2 12   01:47:28 129 165 0:24:14 1,9 148 00:47:49 25,1 118 0:31:16 9,6
155 349 CHAU-SENG MURIEL FV5 1 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 01:47:42 26 137 0:20:23 2,2 159 00:48:46 24,6 153 0:35:59 8,3
156 456 LAUVERGEON JADE FJU 2 M2AM 01:47:48 27 152 0:21:58 2,0 155 00:48:15 24,9 144 0:34:13 8,8
157 474 CASTERAN PHILIPPE MV3 12   01:47:57 130 119 0:19:28 2,3 134 00:46:48 25,6 163 0:38:27 7,8
158 380 DONNADIEU CAMILLE MS2 15   01:48:11 131 154 0:22:17 2,0 164 00:49:58 24,0 134 0:32:39 9,2
159 465 BOUCHARD (PARA) PHILIPPE MV2 13 Sports-passions APA Santé 01:48:21 132 59 0:15:38 2,9 179 01:05:06 18,4 80 0:27:36 10,9
160 420 LASSERRE PIERRICK MS2 16   01:49:46 133 163 0:23:06 1,9 172 00:53:50 22,3 87 0:28:01 10,7
161 347 LE ROY ADELINE FS3 3 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:50:19 28 113 0:19:07 2,4 145 00:47:25 25,3 169 0:40:52 7,3
162 316 MORVAN PATRICK MV5 3 VC AMBERTOIS 01:50:23 134 155 0:22:25 2,0 112 00:44:25 27,0 168 0:40:03 7,5
163 449 RIDEL GILLES MV5 4   01:50:35 135 178 0:31:21 1,4 95 00:43:18 27,7 126 0:32:10 9,3
164 350 MALZAC VINCENT MS4 19   01:50:36 136 128 0:19:51 2,3 152 00:48:09 24,9 172 0:42:36 7,0
165 369 CASTELL ROBERT MV8 1 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 01:50:37 137 164 0:24:08 1,9 108 00:44:06 27,2 167 0:39:34 7,6
166 444 SIMON LOIC MV2 14   01:50:49 138 168 0:25:13 1,8 126 00:45:52 26,2 160 0:37:53 7,9
167 390 BRIU ELODIE FS4 8 Mat Cournonterral 01:51:18 29 174 0:26:54 1,7 162 00:49:02 24,5 137 0:33:13 9,0
168 343 CUVILLIER FRANÇOISE FV5 2 NIMES croco d airains 01:51:46 30 124 0:19:42 2,3 169 00:51:41 23,2 157 0:37:07 8,1
169 486 HUGODOT CÉLINE FS4 9   01:52:19 31 146 0:20:59 2,1 141 00:47:14 25,4 170 0:40:57 7,3
170 332 FONTA CLAIRE-AGNES FV2 4 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 01:53:16 32 149 0:21:28 2,1 171 00:53:36 22,4 156 0:36:44 8,2
171 455 MANGINI JENNIFER FV1 2   01:54:52 33 166 0:24:16 1,9 175 00:57:25 20,9 117 0:31:13 9,6
172 313 MORAND STÉPHANE MV2 15 OYO 01:55:22 139 89 0:17:47 2,5 168 00:51:35 23,3 171 0:42:03 7,1
173 314 BELARD JEAN-LOUIS MV5 5   01:55:44 140 173 0:26:33 1,7 156 00:48:24 24,8 162 0:38:06 7,9
174 490 SAMSON NICOLAS MS2 17   01:56:05 141 162 0:23:05 1,9 174 00:55:23 21,7 147 0:34:20 8,7
175 377 ASTIE ROSE MARIE FV4 2   01:56:55 34 177 0:30:03 1,5 154 00:48:13 24,9 142 0:34:10 8,8
176 480 DEPERNET DAMIEN MV3 13   01:57:07 142 150 0:21:43 2,1 130 00:46:37 25,7 175 0:46:10 6,5
177 368 HARDY CLARA FS1 3 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:58:31 35 122 0:19:32 2,3 178 01:02:05 19,3 148 0:34:32 8,7
178 487 HEMON YANNICK MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:58:57 143 175 0:28:09 1,6 151 00:47:55 25,0 166 0:39:13 7,6
179 309 LLORCA PATRICK MV5 6   02:01:41 144 176 0:28:17 1,6 160 00:48:58 24,5 165 0:39:04 7,7
180 481 DEPERNET ELISE FCA 6   02:02:07 36 140 0:20:34 2,2 167 00:51:29 23,3 176 0:46:20 6,5
181 479 DEPERNET ISABELLE FV3 1   02:07:47 37 170 0:25:33 1,8 173 00:54:48 21,9 174 0:44:53 6,7
182 303 DOSSARD 303 FV1 3   02:12:54 38 172 0:25:41 1,8 177 00:59:24 20,2 173 0:43:34 6,9
183 305 VIDAL ROMAIN MS4 0   01:17:25 Dsq 34 0:14:22 3,1 30 00:37:31 32,0 43 0:25:00 12,0
184 353 OPPENHEIM MURIEL FV2 0 MAT 00:00:00 Abd 87 0:17:39 2,5            
185 382 MOUNET BENJAMIN MS2 0 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Abd 65 0:16:19 2,8 17 00:36:22 33,0      
186 447 HOT KENRICK MS1 0 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Abd 71 0:16:34 2,7 45 00:38:50 30,9      
187 462 IMPINNA (PARA) ANTOINE MV4 0 Sport Passion APA Santé 00:00:00 Abd 130 0:19:59 2,3 181 01:11:21 16,8      
188 469 BATTANDIER (PARA) SANDRINE FV3 0 Sports-passions APA Santé 00:00:00 Abd 160 0:22:50 2,0 182 01:12:29 16,6      
189 491 NENCI REMO MV7 0 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:00:00 Abd 159 0:22:43 2,0 153 00:48:12 24,9      
190 505 MONGE CHRISTOPHE M? 0   00:00:00 Abd 77 0:16:51 2,7 180 01:08:06 17,6