Triathlon de Béziers - 25/06/2017

Triathlon XS Découverte


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 T1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 T2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 167 CEBELIEU LOÏC MJU 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:31:54 1 3 0:05:30 3,8 00:00:00 3 00:18:29 32,5 00:00:00 1 0:07:53 19,0
2 137 JAFFRÉ THOMAS MS2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:35:06 2 10 0:06:59 3,0 00:00:26 2 00:18:23 32,6 00:00:22 2 0:08:52 16,9
3 189 RIELLO NICOLAS MS4 1   00:35:08 3 11 0:07:00 3,0 00:00:57 1 00:17:35 34,1 00:00:37 4 0:08:57 16,8
4 185 JACQUOT LEO MMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 00:36:18 4 8 0:06:52 3,1 00:00:27 8 00:19:37 30,6 00:00:24 5 0:08:57 16,8
5 100 ESTEVE LUCAS MMI 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 00:36:54 5 14 0:07:10 2,9 00:00:38 4 00:19:11 31,3 00:00:27 9 0:09:28 15,8
6 149 LUGNIER SAMUEM MS2 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:37:18 6 12 0:07:07 3,0 00:00:00 9 00:19:43 30,4 00:00:00 23 0:10:28 14,3
7 222 BERTIN MICHAEL MV1 1 Mat Cournonterral 00:37:42 7 9 0:06:59 3,0 00:00:30 6 00:19:18 31,1 00:00:37 20 0:10:16 14,6
8 202 FARAUD VINCENT MMI 3 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:37:46 8 4 0:05:57 3,5 00:00:00 22 00:21:03 28,5 00:00:00 29 0:10:45 13,9
9 177 CAMUS RÉMI MCA 1   00:37:47 9 25 0:07:44 2,7 00:00:00 19 00:20:30 29,3 00:00:00 3 0:08:56 16,8
10 209 HANSEN OLIVIER MS4 2   00:37:49 10 7 0:06:45 3,1 00:00:44 5 00:19:13 31,2 00:00:31 25 0:10:33 14,2
11 181 GRAZIANI LUCAS MMI 4 MAT 00:37:56 11 113 0:27:01 0,8 00:00:00 17 00:20:24 29,4 00:00:00 21 0:10:24 14,4
12 217 DUCHÊNE ALEXANDRE MV2 1 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:38:14 12 16 0:07:14 2,9 00:00:33 15 00:20:22 29,4 00:00:36 8 0:09:27 15,9
13 128 BARBEY FLORIAN MMI 5 Les Angles Triathlon 00:38:17 13 28 0:07:46 2,7 00:00:34 7 00:19:30 30,8 00:00:28 17 0:09:58 15,0
14 161 RICCIARDI SEBASTIEN MS3 1   00:38:37 14 26 0:07:44 2,7 00:00:36 11 00:19:59 30,0 00:00:31 13 0:09:44 15,4
15 108 BOUFFART HUGO MMI 6 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:38:50 15 15 0:07:13 2,9 00:00:47 18 00:20:25 29,4 00:00:35 14 0:09:47 15,3
16 131 PIORUN MAËL MBE 1 ASTC TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:38:57 16 13 0:07:09 2,9 00:00:00 34 00:22:01 27,2 00:00:00 6 0:09:13 16,2
17 204 PÊTRE CHARLIE MJU 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 00:38:57 17 38 0:08:20 2,5 00:00:00 20 00:20:32 29,2 00:00:00 10 0:09:31 15,8
18 196 BENS ELIOTT MMI 7 PAU TRIATHLON 00:39:08 18 37 0:08:14 2,5 00:00:27 14 00:20:17 29,6 00:00:26 11 0:09:42 15,5
19 113 PUCHE THÉO MMI 8 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:39:21 19 112 0:26:58 0,8 00:00:00 16 00:20:23 29,4 00:00:00 52 0:11:56 12,6
20 102 GUTIERREZ UGO MMI 9 Loupiantrinature 00:39:27 20 34 0:08:03 2,6 00:00:34 21 00:20:55 28,7 00:00:30 7 0:09:23 16,0
21 103 SICK SOLENE FMI 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:39:29 1 114 0:29:20 0,7 00:00:00 37 00:22:09 27,1 00:00:00 12 0:09:43 15,4
22 216 SOUBERCAZES PIERRE MMI 10 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:40:08 21 41 0:08:26 2,5 00:00:00 24 00:21:05 28,5 00:00:00 28 0:10:36 14,1
23 206 TARRIUS MORGANE FBE 1 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:40:18 2 19 0:07:21 2,9 00:00:38 31 00:21:57 27,3 00:00:19 18 0:10:00 15,0
24 173 LOZANO LEA FMI 2 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 00:40:58 3 6 0:06:32 3,2 00:00:27 39 00:22:17 26,9 00:00:30 35 0:11:09 13,4
25 259 DOSSARD 259 M? 1   00:41:04 22 20 0:07:28 6,0 00:00:00 13 00:20:06 59,7 00:00:00 75 0:13:29 22,2
26 201 IGLESIS MARTIN MBE 2 MAT 00:41:39 23 27 0:07:45 2,7 00:00:42 26 00:21:12 28,3 00:00:41 37 0:11:17 13,3
27 200 LACROIX MAYLIS FMI 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:41:55 4 29 0:07:47 2,7 00:00:34 29 00:21:36 27,8 00:00:33 43 0:11:24 13,2
28 221 FERRIER ENZO MMI 11 ALES TRIATHLO 00:42:01 24 24 0:07:43 2,7 00:00:00 47 00:22:51 26,2 00:00:00 44 0:11:25 13,1
29 171 BROCHARD TOM MCA 2   00:42:01 25 21 0:07:30 2,8 00:01:08 40 00:22:18 26,9 00:00:28 27 0:10:35 14,2
30 215 TARDIEU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 2 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:42:16 26 65 0:10:01 2,1 00:01:21 10 00:19:53 30,2 00:01:09 16 0:09:49 15,3
31 203 LOUBET FRANCOIS MS4 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:42:20 27 60 0:09:51 2,1 00:00:00 27 00:21:26 28,0 00:00:00 32 0:11:02 13,6
32 124 VIOT NICOLAS MBE 3 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:42:35 28 31 0:07:51 2,7 00:00:00 50 00:23:09 25,9 00:00:00 47 0:11:34 13,0
33 188 ALLENNE LUKAS MMI 12 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:42:41 29 22 0:07:32 2,8 00:00:31 38 00:22:10 27,1 00:00:36 50 0:11:51 12,7
34 174 ROUANET ELODIE FS3 1   00:42:49 5 57 0:09:37 2,2 00:00:43 25 00:21:09 28,3 00:00:45 26 0:10:33 14,2
35 208 KHALLIL ANNA FBE 2 MAT MONTPELLIER 00:43:10 6 35 0:08:12 2,6 00:00:30 42 00:22:23 26,8 00:00:33 46 0:11:29 13,0
36 106 MARGAS CORENTIN MMI 13 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 00:43:33 30 68 0:10:08 2,1 00:00:00       00:00:00      
37 175 BEDRINES LAURENT MV1 2 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:43:34 31 66 0:10:02 2,1 00:00:28 35 00:22:01 27,2 00:00:31 24 0:10:29 14,3
38 139 GENIBREL YANNIS MCA 3 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 00:43:37 32 43 0:08:37 2,4 00:00:41 12 00:20:03 29,9 00:00:46 74 0:13:28 11,1
39 109 GALLE ELIOTH MMI 14 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:43:42 33 48 0:09:14 2,3 00:00:00       00:00:00      
40 123 PAYEN ANATOLE MBE 4 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:43:52 34 33 0:07:58 2,6 00:00:40 60 00:24:19 24,7 00:00:28 22 0:10:25 14,4
41 143 BOURDEL DENIS MS4 4 CAPESTANG 00:44:10 35 53 0:09:33 2,2 00:01:05 30 00:21:48 27,5 00:00:53 30 0:10:49 13,9
42 169 BELAFKIH KAMELIA FBE 3 MAT 00:44:17 7 36 0:08:13 2,6 00:00:42 56 00:23:55 25,1 00:00:29 31 0:10:56 13,7
43 163 SABES JOHANN MS4 5 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 00:44:23 36 45 0:08:54 2,4 00:01:04 23 00:21:04 28,5 00:00:58 56 0:12:21 12,1
44 207 HUILLET ROMANE FBE 4 AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:44:49 8 116 0:33:01 0,6 00:00:00 63 00:24:38 24,3 00:00:00 42 0:11:23 13,2
45 111 SAUZET STEPHANE MV2 3   00:44:49 37 61 0:09:52 2,1 00:00:00 43 00:22:45 26,4 00:00:00 54 0:12:11 12,3
46 190 CADON VÉRONIQUE FV5 1   00:45:02 9 42 0:08:28 2,5 00:00:59 45 00:22:47 26,3 00:00:53 51 0:11:54 12,6
47 155 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MS3 2   00:45:26 38 58 0:09:39 2,2 00:02:20 44 00:22:46 26,4 00:00:51 15 0:09:49 15,3
48 107 BOUFFART JEROME MV1 3 24/09/1976 00:45:27 39 54 0:09:34 2,2 00:01:00 28 00:21:31 27,9 00:00:38 63 0:12:41 11,8
49 158 VAUCHE ROMAIN MMI 15 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:45:31 40 47 0:09:07 2,3 00:00:39 41 00:22:21 26,8 00:00:37 64 0:12:45 11,8
50 256 VIEUVENNET LOUIS M? 2   00:45:37 41 5 0:06:01 7,5 00:01:10 69 00:25:17 47,5 00:00:36 58 0:12:32 23,9
51 146 MARTINI MATTEO MCA 4 MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 00:45:58 42 23 0:07:39 2,7 00:00:45 33 00:21:58 27,3 00:00:43 89 0:14:51 10,1
52 176 RIBEIRO PATRAO ANTONY MBE 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:46:05 43 115 0:32:28 0,6 00:00:00 46 00:22:48 26,3 00:00:00 61 0:12:36 11,9
53 164 SANCHEZ ROSE FS2 1 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 00:46:11 10 62 0:09:56 2,1 00:00:52 49 00:23:05 26,0 00:00:54 40 0:11:22 13,2
54 101 VON KANEL TESSA FMI 4 ALES TRIATHLON 00:46:11 11 17 0:07:14 2,9 00:00:56 53 00:23:50 25,2 00:00:48 73 0:13:21 11,2
55 258 HUMBLET JEAN MICHEL MV2 4 Run Acad Narbonne 00:46:22 44 51 0:09:32 2,2 00:01:27 32 00:21:58 27,3 00:01:07 55 0:12:15 12,2
56 168 BUFFET THOMAS MBE 6 GNT GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:46:43 45 40 0:08:24 2,5 00:00:00 70 00:25:21 23,7 00:00:00 67 0:12:56 11,6
57 138 SISTAT LÉON MMI 16 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:46:43 46 32 0:07:52 2,7 00:01:02 48 00:22:53 26,2 00:01:25 78 0:13:30 11,1
58 205 LOZANO LOUIS MBE 7 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 00:47:09 47 67 0:10:06 2,1 00:00:00 73 00:25:36 23,4 00:00:00 45 0:11:26 13,1
59 160 EGIZIANO LOANE FBE 5 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:47:23 12 49 0:09:15 2,3 00:00:38 78 00:26:02 23,0 00:00:23 33 0:11:03 13,6
60 197 GALLE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 5 SAINT-ETIENNE-VALLEE-FSE 00:47:35 48 91 0:11:47 1,8 00:01:03 51 00:23:14 25,8 00:01:15 19 0:10:15 14,6
61 170 BROCHARD TITOUAN MMI 17 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:48:04 49 52 0:09:32 2,2 00:01:06 61 00:24:36 24,4 00:00:45 53 0:12:03 12,4
62 147 MARTINEZ MARGAUX FBE 6 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:48:10 13 59 0:09:44 2,2 00:01:01 54 00:23:53 25,1 00:00:45 65 0:12:46 11,7
63 150 RAU AUGUSTIN MCA 5 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:48:11 50 73 0:10:21 2,0 00:00:00 59 00:24:02 25,0 00:00:00 66 0:12:53 11,6
64 211 REVOIL NICOLAS MV3 1   00:48:27 51 97 0:12:21 1,7 00:00:00 64 00:24:46 24,2 00:00:00 38 0:11:19 13,3
65 178 DO RIO GOMES MARIO MBE 8 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 00:48:39 52 85 0:11:19 1,9 00:00:00       00:00:00      
66 198 SZABO LILOU FBE 7 MAT 00:48:45 14 117 0:34:13 0,6 00:00:00 79 00:26:15 22,9 00:00:00 81 0:13:51 10,8
67 162 EGIZIANO EVA FCA 1 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:48:47 15 118 0:34:45 0,6 00:00:00       00:00:00      
68 135 GRIMAL LAURA FS1 1   00:48:53 16 39 0:08:23 2,5 00:01:39 74 00:25:49 23,2 00:00:38 57 0:12:21 12,1
69 121 MORANGE SÉBASTIEN MS4 6 Run Acad Narbonne 00:49:05 53 82 0:11:12 1,9 00:01:59 58 00:23:57 25,0 00:00:33 41 0:11:22 13,2
70 129 PASTOR SIMON MS1 1 COC 00:49:06 54 93 0:11:59 1,8 00:01:14 52 00:23:43 25,3 00:00:31 48 0:11:36 12,9
71 165 LIGUORI-DELMAS SABINE FV2 1 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:49:29 17 46 0:09:00 2,3 00:01:05 57 00:23:56 25,1 00:01:00 85 0:14:25 10,4
72 180 GRANELET VALERIE FV1 1   00:49:49 18 71 0:10:19 2,0 00:00:00 72 00:25:27 23,6 00:00:00 60 0:12:36 11,9
73 218 BROCHARD DOMINIQUE MV2 6 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:50:02 55 55 0:09:35 2,2 00:02:41 55 00:23:54 25,1 00:00:53 68 0:12:57 11,6
74 115 TARDIEU CHARLOTTE FCA 2 Victor Hugo 00:50:16 19 72 0:10:20 2,0 00:00:00 67 00:25:11 23,8 00:00:00 79 0:13:47 10,9
75 144 ESCOURROU MARTIN MS1 2 TCC CARCASSONNE 00:50:26 56 2 0:05:06 4,1 00:01:21 81 00:26:32 22,6 00:00:38 99 0:16:47 8,9
76 130 GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE FS4 1 LES CHAMEAUX BEZIERS TRIATHLON 00:50:37 20 79 0:11:08 1,9 00:01:10 65 00:24:46 24,2 00:00:59 59 0:12:32 12,0
77 213 LINARD BOUNIOL CHIARA FBE 8 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:50:40 21 63 0:09:57 2,1 00:00:44 89 00:27:39 21,7 00:00:27 49 0:11:50 12,7
78 212 GROS BRIGITTE FV3 1 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 00:50:45 22 96 0:12:17 1,7 00:01:36 68 00:25:12 23,8 00:00:33 34 0:11:06 13,5
79 125 SCHRAUBEN RYM FS4 2 RUN'ACAD 00:51:01 23 50 0:09:32 2,2 00:01:02 97 00:28:43 20,9 00:00:26 36 0:11:17 13,3
80 260 LANCHAS FREDERIC M? 3   00:51:02 57 100 0:12:57 3,5 00:00:00 82 00:26:43 44,9 00:00:00 39 0:11:21 26,4
81 117 BALLESTER GAETAN MS4 7   00:51:12 58 94 0:12:00 1,7 00:01:45 36 00:22:04 27,2 00:01:21 82 0:13:59 10,7
82 192 ALIPS BERENGERE FV1 2 NIMES MARATHON 00:51:50 24 44 0:08:38 2,4 00:01:45 95 00:28:26 21,1 00:27:53 110 0:40:54 3,7
83 219 MACQUART AUDREY FS4 3 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 00:52:02 25 64 0:09:59 2,1 00:00:00 98 00:28:52 20,8 00:00:00 70 0:13:10 11,4
84 120 SERVANTON EMILIE FS3 2 Run Acad Narbonne 00:52:27 26 95 0:12:14 1,7 00:00:00 87 00:27:02 22,2 00:00:00 71 0:13:10 11,4
85 122 NOURRY ERIC MV4 1   00:52:31 59 74 0:10:22 2,0 00:00:00 75 00:25:52 23,2 00:00:00 95 0:16:16 9,2
86 151 RAU FANTINE FMI 5 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:53:46 27 81 0:11:10 1,9 00:00:51 77 00:25:58 23,1 00:00:46 90 0:15:00 10,0
87 145 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FJU 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:53:46 28 56 0:09:36 2,2 00:00:57 66 00:25:06 23,9 00:01:02 104 0:17:04 8,8
88 166 DEQUAIRE CLOTILDE FS1 2   00:54:19 29 18 0:07:20 2,9 00:02:12 99 00:29:25 20,4 00:00:34 88 0:14:46 10,2
89 126 LOZANO CAROLINE FV1 3   00:54:37 30 90 0:11:44 1,8 00:00:00 96 00:28:37 21,0 00:00:00 84 0:14:15 10,5
90 140 BERNARD MAGALI FV1 4   00:54:51 31 88 0:11:31 1,8 00:01:43 83 00:26:48 22,4 00:00:42 83 0:14:05 10,6
91 186 PETIOT JEAN-MARC MV5 1   00:54:58 60 76 0:10:46 1,9 00:01:02 71 00:25:24 23,6 00:00:43 103 0:17:01 8,8
92 116 TARDIEU NATHALIE FV2 2 SOMMIERES ATHLETISME 00:55:18 32 105 0:13:19 1,6 00:01:06 80 00:26:19 22,8 00:01:23 69 0:13:10 11,4
93 172 BROCHARD BEATRICE FV2 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 00:55:22 33 84 0:11:14 1,9 00:00:00 100 00:29:26 20,4 00:00:00 86 0:14:41 10,2
94 214 LECOP BAROTTE SOPHIE FV2 4 dauphin clermont lhlt 00:56:16 34 78 0:10:59 1,9 00:01:52 62 00:24:36 24,4 00:01:33 105 0:17:14 8,7
95 159 BEVIS OLIVIA FMI 6 TRI BIKE 34 00:56:47 35 77 0:10:47 1,9 00:01:16 88 00:27:25 21,9 00:01:11 93 0:16:05 9,3
96 257 BENARD ANAIS F? 1   00:57:03 36 1 0:04:17 10,5 00:01:34 90 00:27:46 43,2 00:01:16 109 0:22:07 13,6
97 184 GARBAL KATIA FV2 5 TAM MONTADY 00:57:08 37 106 0:13:38 1,5 00:00:00 104 00:30:15 19,8 00:00:00 72 0:13:13 11,3
98 154 TREGRET EMILIE FS4 4   00:58:03 38 102 0:12:58 1,6 00:02:34 91 00:27:51 21,5 00:00:50 80 0:13:48 10,9
99 105 SI ALI MEILA FBE 9 handisport beziers 00:58:50 39 103 0:13:07 1,6 00:00:00 102 00:29:33 20,3 00:00:00 94 0:16:09 9,3
100 110 SESSA SARAH FS2 2   01:00:10 40 87 0:11:28 1,8 00:01:52 107 00:31:13 19,2 00:00:49 87 0:14:45 10,2
101 187 PASSEBOIS HELOISE FV2 6   01:01:18 41 89 0:11:38 1,8 00:02:00 106 00:30:59 19,4 00:00:57 91 0:15:42 9,5
102 134 FERRIERES PHILIPPE MV2 7   01:01:24 61 109 0:15:41 1,3 00:01:24 84 00:26:53 22,3 00:01:23 92 0:16:00 9,4
103 153 RIPOLL CAROLINE FS4 5   01:01:33 42 99 0:12:50 1,6 00:02:31 108 00:31:14 19,2 00:01:26 76 0:13:29 11,1
104 152 DEVARS AMANDINE FS3 3   01:01:33 43 101 0:12:58 1,6 00:00:00 109 00:32:38 18,4 00:00:00 77 0:13:29 11,1
105 156 BAZOT CORALIE FS4 6 RUNNING RACING TRI 01:02:16 44 98 0:12:40 1,7 00:00:00 105 00:30:24 19,7 00:00:00 106 0:19:11 7,8
106 119 PLANA BRUNO MV3 2   01:03:25 62 107 0:15:16 1,4 00:03:14 86 00:27:01 22,2 00:01:33 96 0:16:19 9,2
107 195 FOURQUIER NATHALIE FV3 2   01:03:27 45 120 0:45:51 0,5 00:00:00 103 00:29:42 20,2 00:00:00 97 0:16:35 9,0
108 182 ANGELI GERARD MV1 4   01:04:16 63 108 0:15:34 1,3 00:02:03 94 00:28:04 21,4 00:01:37 101 0:16:56 8,9
109 183 RENE DAVID MV1 5   01:04:17 64 69 0:10:09 2,1 00:07:19 93 00:27:58 21,5 00:01:54 100 0:16:55 8,9
110 210 PARMENTIER CHARLOTTE FJU 2   01:05:38 46 80 0:11:10 1,9 00:02:31 111 00:34:14 17,5 00:01:07 98 0:16:35 9,0
111 141 VERNET FLORENCE FV3 3   01:08:55 47 92 0:11:49 1,8 00:01:47 110 00:34:12 17,5 00:00:53 107 0:20:12 7,4
112 254 DOSSARD 254 M? 4   01:09:17 65 104 0:13:14 3,4 00:09:25 92 00:27:55 43,0 00:01:45 102 0:16:56 17,7
113 112 PUCHE EMILIE FBE 10 AQUASPORT SAINT CYPRIEN 01:13:20 48       00:00:00       00:00:00      
114 104 SI ALI ENZO MJU 3 handisport Béziers-aveugle+guide 01:13:27 66 111 0:22:48 0,9 00:00:00 101 00:29:30 20,3 00:00:00 108 0:21:08 7,1
115 191 LÉONARD EDOUARD MV1 6   01:18:29 67 83 0:11:12 1,9 00:02:34 113 00:51:22 11,7 00:00:39 62 0:12:39 11,8
116 133 FERRIERES CALISTE MBE 0   00:00:00 Abd 75 0:10:34 2,0 00:00:00 85 00:26:59 22,2 00:00:00      
117 142 GRIP NATHAN MBE 0   00:00:00 Abd 86 0:11:24 1,8 00:01:58 112 00:34:35 17,3 00:00:39      
118 179 POTET MAXENCE MMI 0   00:00:00 Abd 70 0:10:12 2,1 00:00:00 76 00:25:52 23,2 00:00:00      
119 194 FOURQUIER VICTOR MJU 0   00:00:00 Abd 110 0:17:49 1,2 00:00:00       00:00:00      
120 199 BATAILLE ALEXANDRE MBE 0 MAT 00:00:00 Abd 30 0:07:48 2,7 00:00:00       00:00:00