Marathon du Cognac - 10/11/2017

marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER1 INTER2 INTER3 TPS REEL
1 363 DESCHAMPS GAYOT VALENTIN MSE 1 EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 02:32:02 16,7 1 00:47:40 01:12:04 02:04:40 02:31:47
2 402 BENICHOU THOMAS MSE 2 TREMBLAY AC ATHLETISME 02:35:29 16,3 2 00:48:15 01:12:42 02:06:43 02:35:14
3 432 CAMPAN JÉRÔME MV1 1 G2A Angoulême 02:49:24 14,9 3 00:50:48 01:17:03 02:16:15 02:49:22
4 74 DELIERE DIDIER MV2 1 asso oxygene argentré du plessis 02:52:02 14,7 4 00:52:29 01:19:21 02:18:54 02:52:00
5 219 POURTEYRON OLIVIER MV1 2 St Astier triathlon 02:58:05 14,2 5 00:57:00 01:25:33 02:26:40 02:57:58
6 155 LANDAIS ANTOINE MSE 3 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 02:58:28 14,2 6 00:53:03 01:19:52 02:18:55 02:58:25
7 442 ROCHER THOMAS MSE 4 BM COACHING 03:00:00 14,1 7 00:52:30 01:19:23 02:22:02 02:59:58
8 389 RENOUF VINCENT MSE 5 CHENE SERVICES 03:01:24 14,0 8 00:52:21 01:19:18 02:20:36 03:01:24
9 445 MAROLLEAU DAMIEN MSE 6 PASS RUNNING 03:02:13 13,9 9 00:55:31 01:23:56 02:27:46 03:02:06
10 45 VERBRUGGHE MANUEL MV1 3 Grand St Emilionnais 03:02:16 13,9 10 00:52:35 01:20:57 02:26:55 03:02:29
11 388 BLAINEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 2 Optic 2000 Jarnac 03:02:20 13,9 11 00:53:15 01:21:50 02:27:06 03:02:16
12 267 SANSREFUS CEDRIC MSE 7 Jogging Club Leroy Somer 03:02:49 13,8 12 00:57:18 01:26:34 02:29:39 03:02:44
13 354 PASCAL EDMOND MV1 4 LES COURAPIEDS 03:03:08 13,8 13 00:53:20 01:21:20 02:27:02 03:03:06
14 419 BREUILH PHILIPPE MSE 8   03:03:36 13,8 14 00:56:58 01:25:32 02:27:29 03:03:34
15 258 BRUNAUD JÉRÉMY MSE 9 CS HENNESSY 03:05:30 13,6 15 00:56:58 01:25:31 02:29:25 03:05:26
16 268 BERTRAND EMMANUEL MV1 5   03:05:56 13,6 16 00:58:28 01:27:39 02:31:57 03:05:15
17 136 BODIN ANTHONY MV1 6 COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 03:06:59 13,5 17 00:59:22 01:28:22 02:32:13 03:06:53
18 221 REBEYROL PASCAL MV2 3   03:07:22 13,5 18 00:54:45 01:22:51 02:29:13 03:07:21
19 436 MAURAT JACKY MV3 1 CMA 03:08:13 13,5 19 00:56:42 01:26:05 02:31:07 03:08:09
20 138 REGNIER EMMANUEL MV1 7 asso oxygene argentré du plessis 03:09:06 13,4 20 00:55:04 01:22:57 02:29:49 03:09:02
21 41 TOKPANOU FABRICE-CHARELES MV1 8 GROUPAMA 03:12:02 13,2 21 00:57:01 01:25:56 02:33:11 03:11:49
22 427 FOUCHE RODOLPHE MV1 9   03:12:19 13,2 22 00:56:43 01:26:05 02:32:32 03:12:15
23 46 COEYTAUX YANN MSE 10   03:12:22 13,2 23 00:56:53 01:26:16 02:32:48 03:12:20
24 294 PREAUX PATRICE MV1 10   03:13:57 13,1 24 01:00:22 01:31:13 02:38:50 03:13:46
25 421 DELBAR CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 s/l montataire ac 03:14:31 13,0 25 00:58:33 01:27:45 02:35:20 03:14:17
26 215 BEAUDOIN GONTRAN MV2 4   03:15:09 13,0 26   01:16:50 02:36:31 03:13:57
27 205 DUARTE ALAIN MSE 11 RUN 79 03:15:15 13,0 27 00:58:47 01:28:20 02:32:05 03:15:02
28 418 NEVEU EMMANUEL MV1 12 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:16:44 12,9 28 00:59:34 01:30:12 02:39:56 03:16:37
29 358 VRIGNON DAVID MV1 13 TARANSAUD 03:16:52 12,9 29 01:01:31 01:33:15 02:40:48 03:16:46
30 44 MERLUS SYLVAIN MV1 14   03:18:31 12,8 30 01:01:46 01:32:29 02:41:05 03:17:58
31 326 SORTON CHRISTOPHE MV1 15   03:19:06 12,7 31 01:01:29 01:33:04 02:42:20 03:18:50
32 282 GADON FRANCK MV2 5 CA PLASSAC 03:22:38 12,5 32 01:00:29 01:31:16 02:42:31 03:22:15
33 72 BERGER CLÉMENT MSE 12 CA PLASSAC 03:23:00 12,5 33 01:04:07 01:35:08 02:43:29 03:22:22
34 64 DAVENEL JEAN LUC MV2 6 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:23:39 12,4 34 00:59:51 01:31:14 02:43:16 03:23:34
35 314 DUPUY PHILIPPE MV2 7 S/L TULLE AC 03:23:55 12,4 35 01:06:26 01:39:48 02:51:48 03:23:00
36 335 DUPONT PATRICK MV2 8   03:24:20 12,4 36 01:03:10 01:35:27 02:46:29 03:24:10
37 153 HABASQUE CLAUDE MV2 9 courir a Bourg-Blanc 03:24:42 12,4 37 00:57:54 01:29:02 02:41:30 03:24:39
38 15 TOLDI ALEXANDRE MV1 16   03:24:54 12,4 38 01:02:50 01:34:54 02:44:09 03:24:48
39 260 LABOY CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 CMA PAUILLAC 03:25:24 12,3 39 01:02:05 01:33:03 02:43:29 03:25:13
40 70 CHAVEROUX SYLVAIN MV2 10 SANS CLUB 03:25:56 12,3 40 01:00:31 01:32:25 02:42:50 03:25:46
41 130 BREVERY JÉRÉMY MSE 13 Habay Runners Club 03:25:58 12,3 41 00:57:12 01:28:08 02:41:39 03:25:33
42 313 COLMAR SYLVAIN MV2 11   03:26:26 12,3 42 01:03:01 01:35:27 02:47:03 03:26:11
43 117 GORICHON ROMAIN MSE 14   03:26:35 12,3 43 01:08:30 01:42:13 02:47:04 03:25:36
44 148 ROCHAIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 03:26:59 12,2 44 01:05:04 01:37:51 02:48:54 03:26:48
45 106 ALZUYETA MATHIEU MSE 15   03:27:15 12,2 45 01:06:54 01:38:53 02:48:10 03:26:51
46 208 HOUCHARD OLIVIER MSE 16 Saintes 03:27:36 12,2 46 01:03:11 01:35:36 02:46:47 03:27:17
47 304 MERLET LUC MSE 17   03:27:45 12,2 47 01:07:01 01:38:57 02:48:13 03:25:53
48 470 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 19   03:28:33 12,1 48 00:52:57 01:21:11 02:25:29 03:28:30
49 7 BRARD CYRIL MV1 20 Claix's Team 03:28:40 12,1 49 01:02:59 01:35:11 02:48:09 03:28:31
50 178 CHOREL JÉRÔME MV1 21 ENA TIERCE 03:28:45 12,1 50 01:01:33 01:33:10 02:47:00 03:28:33
51 408 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:29:27 12,1 51 01:07:16 01:40:10 02:52:49 03:28:18
52 452 ASTIES LAURENT MSE 18   03:29:50 12,1 52 01:07:01 01:40:13 02:51:48 03:29:08
53 384 BOUHOUDI HABIB MV1 23 LOUVET ASSURANCES 03:30:01 12,1 53 00:57:05 01:27:51 02:45:32 03:29:57
54 256 MATHIEU FABRICE MV2 12 NON LICENCIE 03:30:10 12,0 54 00:57:44 01:28:42 02:44:40 03:30:06
55 269 RUPIN HUGUES MV2 13 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:30:37 12,0 55 01:09:04 01:42:28 02:53:42 03:28:55
56 105 BOUCHET DAVY MSE 19 Habay Runners Club 03:31:01 12,0 56 01:00:58 01:31:25 02:45:41 03:30:38
57 228 MAZZER FREDERIQUE FV2 1 ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:32:14 11,9 1 01:04:21 01:37:10 02:50:18 03:31:59
58 126 CUEFF PASCAL MV1 24 Sports nature Marsiens 03:32:29 11,9 57 01:07:14 01:40:54 02:54:46 03:31:16
59 82 DESBOURDELLES ALAIN MV1 25   03:32:41 11,9 58 01:07:18 01:41:10 02:54:49 03:32:26
60 61 MILLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 VIVONNE LOISIRS 03:32:47 11,9 59 01:05:49 01:39:18 02:52:26 03:32:42
61 188 METAYER CLAUDE MV1 27 OXYGENE ARGENTRE 03:33:59 11,8 60 01:08:25 01:41:54 02:54:50 03:32:22
62 414 LEGORRE STÉPHANE MV1 28 rambouillet sports 03:34:21 11,8 61 01:08:00 01:42:23 02:56:46 03:34:05
63 283 SIANO BERNARD MV1 29 VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL 03:34:48 11,8 62 01:06:45 01:40:43 02:54:55 03:34:35
64 28 RICHARD PASCAL MV1 30 SANTORUN 03:34:55 11,8 63 01:03:49 01:36:03 02:50:36 03:34:45
65 73 LIAIGRE FRANCK MV1 31 SJLCA 03:35:16 11,8 64 01:03:10 01:36:01 02:54:07 03:35:09
66 176 CHOUIPPE DAVID MV1 32 BA 709 COGNAC 03:35:26 11,8 65 01:06:38 01:39:45 02:52:41 03:35:16
67 310 JOFFRET NICOLAS MSE 20 Les Glands 03:35:27 11,7 66 01:07:24 01:41:41 02:55:03 03:35:11
68 189 PEYROT BEATRICE FV1 1   03:35:51 11,7 2 01:03:53 01:37:44 02:55:00 03:35:39
69 381 ESTIVALS JOËL MV3 2   03:36:08 11,7 67 01:08:25 01:41:54 02:56:04 03:34:42
70 124 MONFORT PHILIPPE MV2 14 Caudan 03:36:28 11,7 68 01:07:19 01:41:02 02:56:19 03:36:04
71 107 ROUILLARD MICHEL MV2 15 COURIR A CAUDAN 03:36:29 11,7 69 01:07:19 01:40:58 02:56:18 03:36:05
72 333 COURET LAURENT MV1 33   03:36:56 11,7 70 01:05:51 01:39:42 02:55:29 03:36:41
73 226 JEAN FRANCIS MV2 16   03:37:05 11,7 71 01:05:34 01:38:44 02:54:46 03:36:50
74 6 NEVEUX MATHIEU MSE 21   03:37:20 11,6 72 01:06:03 01:39:27 02:53:47 03:37:13
75 281 RICHARDEAU STEVE MV1 34   03:37:31 11,6 73 01:11:45 01:46:14 03:00:14 03:36:49
76 22 PRINCE ALEXANDRE MSE 22 ASPOM 03:37:34 11,6 74 01:08:00 01:42:00 02:57:59 03:36:25
77 472 LE GOAS BENJAMIN MSE 23   03:38:10 11,6 75 01:08:50 01:43:58 02:59:30 03:37:11
78 202 RENÉ FRANCK MV2 17   03:38:24 11,6 76 01:02:34 01:35:48 02:54:47 03:37:58
79 334 DEBINSKI FABRICE MV1 35 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 03:38:34 11,6 77 01:03:39 01:36:19 02:51:57 03:38:18
80 390 LUCAS GREGOIRE MV1 36 Optic 2000 Jarnac 03:39:28 11,5 78 01:06:39 01:39:45 02:53:03 03:39:13
81 103 WITTERSHEIM FRÉDÉRIC MV1 37 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 03:39:42 11,5 79 01:07:27 01:41:57 02:57:00 03:38:10
82 49 MARHUENDA EMMANUEL MV1 38 ANTONY ATHLÉTISME 92 03:39:44 11,5 80 01:08:36 01:42:05 02:56:06 03:38:19
83 241 LESELLIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 JLB 03:40:32 11,5 81 01:07:26 01:41:28 02:57:57 03:40:11
84 284 CARMINATTI NATHALIE FV2 2   03:41:11 11,4 3 01:06:54 01:41:33 02:59:17 03:40:59
85 341 FENNETEAU MATTHIEU MSE 24   03:41:43 11,4 82 01:11:05 01:45:54 03:01:30 03:41:03
86 287 RABUSSIER BRUNO MV2 18 LES LENTS DU POITOU 03:41:47 11,4 83 01:07:03 01:41:24 02:59:08 03:41:35
87 80 DESCHAMPS MARTIAL MV1 39 etoile rouge de mortioux 03:42:00 11,4 84 01:11:26 01:45:33 02:59:53 03:40:59
88 465 LERAY SAMUEL MV1 40   03:42:12 11,4 85 01:06:26 01:39:48 02:54:12 03:40:49
89 441 AMORIN CHRISTIAN MV2 19   03:42:13 11,4 86 01:07:17 01:41:02 02:57:55 03:41:51
90 266 PENNETEAU BRUNO MV3 4   03:42:31 11,4 87 01:08:03 01:42:28 03:00:29 03:42:04
91 225 THIEL JEAN-GUILLAUME MSE 25 Toucan Athletic Club 03:42:35 11,4 88 01:07:14 01:40:08 02:55:21 03:40:45
92 327 TRICOT GUYLAINE FSE 1 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 03:42:52 11,4 4 01:10:09 01:45:39 03:02:30 03:42:46
93 376 DAILLERE OLIVIER MV2 20   03:42:54 11,4 89 01:13:11 01:48:37 03:04:13 03:41:07
94 340 PELLOQUIN JEROME MSE 26 42KM195 Le Blanc - CSLG LE BLANC 03:42:56 11,4 90 01:09:46 01:44:28 03:01:44 03:42:31
95 31 BAUD FRÉDÉRIC MSE 27   03:43:09 11,3 91 01:11:27 01:45:10 03:01:27 03:42:00
96 274 VANDENBORNE ROLAND MV3 5 Otop Team 03:44:12 11,3 92 01:09:01 01:44:20 03:02:33 03:44:06
97 159 HARSON CHRISTOPHE MV3 6 ASPTT BLOIS 03:44:43 11,3 93 01:05:07 01:38:45 02:58:53 03:44:28
98 116 NAUD GEOFFROY MSE 28 CHS Hennessy 03:44:59 11,3 94 01:08:50 01:42:57 03:00:42 03:44:39
99 440 MOUSNIER GERAUD MV1 41 CA BRIVE 03:45:08 11,2 95 01:06:02 01:41:19 03:01:43 03:44:54
100 410 ROBIN PIERRE MV1 42 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 03:45:14 11,2 96 01:11:50 01:46:29 03:04:13 03:44:10
101 165 MOINIER SEBASTIEN MSE 29   03:45:39 11,2 97 01:07:09 01:40:49 02:56:29 03:45:16
102 100 SALAUN GILDAS MV1 43 la joie de courir Plabennec 03:45:44 11,2 98 01:11:11 01:46:33 03:05:02 03:45:04
103 403 BELKAHIA EMIR MSE 30 Lapins Runners 03:45:50 11,2 99 01:08:36 01:42:24 02:57:58 03:44:19
104 234 DUBE THANDO MV1 44 RUN AND FREEDOM 03:45:55 11,2 100 01:08:39 01:42:17 02:57:47 03:44:28
105 286 TATESAUSSE SYLVIE FV1 2 trailers MONCOUTANT 03:46:04 11,2 5 01:11:39 01:47:52 03:07:01 03:45:33
106 86 JAYOUT BRUNO MV1 45 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 03:46:06 11,2 101 01:07:04 01:41:10 03:01:06 03:45:41
107 248 COUSSY EMMANUEL MV1 46 Foulées Douces de Montamisé 03:46:10 11,2 102 01:12:31 01:47:55 03:07:01 03:44:21
108 35 VANKERSSCHAVER LAURENT MV1 47 SANTORUN 03:47:28 11,1 103 01:09:46 01:44:08 03:03:39 03:47:13
109 344 BOISSIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 31 APCH 03:47:30 11,1 104 01:07:06 01:41:08 03:01:14 03:46:20
110 265 MARTINEAU DIMITRI MV1 48 JOG GATINE 03:47:45 11,1 105 01:13:30 01:48:49 03:07:12 03:46:41
111 4 PICHELIN SEBASTIEN MV1 49   03:47:54 11,1 106 01:11:55 01:47:10 03:04:57 03:47:19
112 108 ROBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 50   03:48:07 11,1 107 01:09:16 01:44:45 03:05:57 03:47:52
113 145 LEGENDRE ANTOINE MV1 51   03:48:11 11,1 108 01:09:39 01:45:15 03:04:53 03:47:46
114 332 LORIENTE PATRICK MV2 21 team des courrières 03:48:13 11,1 109 01:12:14 01:47:38 03:06:43 03:47:17
115 292 PEREIRA DAVID MV1 52 VO2 BESSINES 03:48:39 11,1 110 01:14:19 01:50:06 03:08:11 03:48:19
116 157 HAMON PIERRICK MSE 32   03:48:51 11,1 111 01:12:26 01:48:22 03:08:24 03:48:02
117 195 DIDIERLAURENT LUCOT VINCENT MV1 53   03:49:04 11,1 112 01:06:55 01:43:01 03:05:25 03:48:53
118 261 AVRILLON SAMUEL MSE 33   03:49:10 11,0 113 01:05:44 01:39:45 02:57:02 03:48:55
119 52 MOREAU CEDRIC MSE 34   03:49:27 11,0 114 01:05:27 01:39:12 03:00:14 03:49:25
120 66 CALVARIN BERTRAND MV2 22 la joie de courir Plabennec 03:49:43 11,0 115 01:10:14 01:45:20 03:05:39 03:49:28
121 349 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE MV2 23   03:49:43 11,0 116 01:09:17 01:44:52 03:06:13 03:49:28
122 382 ROBIN LAURENT MV1 54 JARNAC ATHLETISME 03:50:01 11,0 117 01:10:24 01:45:49 03:04:42 03:48:59
123 357 FORT LUDOVIC MV1 55 POMPIERS DE JARNAC 03:50:01 11,0 118 01:10:27 01:45:49 03:04:43 03:49:01
124 254 MORILLE YOHANN MV1 56   03:50:16 11,0 119 01:13:12 01:48:36 03:07:04 03:48:29
125 156 COUSSY LAURENT MV2 24   03:50:24 11,0 120 01:12:17 01:47:50 03:08:05 03:48:39
126 249 BARRETEAU DIDIER MV2 25   03:50:42 11,0 121 01:09:07 01:42:34 02:57:04 03:49:55
127 264 BITAUDEAU SONIA FSE 2 joggatine 03:50:56 11,0 6 01:12:36 01:47:31 03:06:18 03:49:51
128 343 MOULENAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 57 US ECOUEN EZANVILLE 03:51:32 10,9 122 01:15:11 01:52:32 03:12:21 03:50:13
129 187 PIFFETEAU THOMAS MSE 35   03:51:32 10,9 123 01:15:46 01:50:59 03:08:18 03:49:31
130 299 THOMAS LAURENT MSE 36 CSRO thales brive 03:52:20 10,9 124 01:19:16 01:53:46 03:11:42 03:51:05
131 296 NASLE DENIS MV1 58 CSRO thales brive 03:52:20 10,9 125 01:20:39 01:54:28 03:10:18 03:51:05
132 425 CANTEAU MANU MSE 37 12-14 NIORT 03:52:28 10,9 126 01:12:55 01:49:44 03:10:29 03:50:50
133 420 KERYBIN JEAN-YVES MV2 26   03:52:44 10,9 127 01:06:50 01:42:50 03:06:08 03:52:40
134 400 RULLIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 27 Le vagabond des Lents 03:53:04 10,9 128 01:12:40 01:48:59 03:08:39 03:51:51
135 439 RAFFRAY VINCENT MV1 59   03:53:06 10,9 129 01:02:28 01:33:34 02:57:09 03:52:53
136 290 BERNARDIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 28 Foulées nature Matha 03:53:12 10,9 130 01:15:50 01:52:58 03:12:44 03:51:49
137 199 CHESSERON PASCAL MV2 29 JOG GATINE 03:53:15 10,9 131 01:13:33 01:49:02 03:07:30 03:52:10
138 428 NIVELLE PASCAL MV2 30 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 03:53:16 10,9 132 01:12:25 01:48:34 03:08:52 03:52:12
139 143 RAYMOND BERNARD MV1 60   03:53:20 10,8 133 01:04:59 01:39:06 03:02:46 03:52:51
140 359 BERGEON STÉPHANE MV2 31   03:53:30 10,8 134 01:10:54 01:46:05 03:08:22 03:52:32
141 462 LATOUR ANTHONY MSE 38   03:53:44 10,8 135 01:04:46 01:36:36 03:03:23 03:51:49
142 109 FLORENT ROMUALD MV1 61   03:53:46 10,8 136 01:15:16 01:52:31 03:12:02 03:52:25
143 201 DIBI KARIM MV2 32   03:53:52 10,8 137 01:15:08 01:52:03 03:12:46 03:51:57
144 119 DE GIACOMONI JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 62   03:54:02 10,8 138 01:09:14 01:44:10 03:06:21 03:53:47
145 101 PELLETIER XAVIER MV1 63 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 03:54:05 10,8 139 01:07:49 01:42:27 03:05:51 03:53:27
146 409 TARIS HERVE MV1 64 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:54:12 10,8 140 01:15:50 01:53:04 03:12:44 03:53:03
147 76 DAVASSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 39 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 03:54:15 10,8 141 01:12:19 01:47:55 03:05:16 03:52:58
148 87 FROCRAIN GAËTAN MV1 65   03:54:15 10,8 142 01:15:50 01:53:00 03:12:48 03:53:06
149 62 PREVERAUD GUILLAUME MV1 66   03:54:21 10,8 143 01:11:48 01:46:43 03:08:36 03:52:24
150 430 DRUBIGNY EDDY MSE 40   03:54:33 10,8 144 01:06:44 01:40:18 03:04:22 03:53:36
151 471 BEAUDOIN LOUIS-AUGUSUTE MSE 41   03:55:01 10,8 145 01:10:56 01:46:07 03:10:28 03:53:54
152 406 CROISY JOEL MV2 33   03:55:04 10,8 146 01:15:31 01:51:31 03:12:00 03:54:48
153 151 BOURDIN WILLIAM MV1 67   03:55:20 10,8 147 01:15:31 01:52:35 03:12:26 03:53:40
154 193 DESFORGES THOMAS MSE 42   03:55:44 10,7 148 01:13:44 01:54:07 03:13:54 03:55:00
155 198 TRIBODET BENOÎT MV2 34   03:55:52 10,7 149 01:17:04 01:52:39 03:10:43 03:55:43
156 364 GRILLON JULIEN MSE 43   03:55:52 10,7 150 01:17:01 01:52:40 03:10:49 03:55:44
157 457 BERNAGOUT DAVID MV1 68   03:55:53 10,7 151 01:15:55 01:53:39 03:14:13 03:55:23
158 32 FAVREAU DAVID MV1 69   03:55:56 10,7 152 01:13:55 01:51:12 03:13:23 03:55:24
159 93 DELASSUS CÉDRIC MV1 70   03:55:58 10,7 153 01:15:47 01:53:14 03:13:58 03:54:38
160 230 EYSSON MARIE FV1 3 CMA PAUILLAC 03:56:02 10,7 7 01:14:28 01:52:25 03:14:11 03:55:36
161 467 BOURDET JULIEN MSE 44 ASPOM 03:56:17 10,7 154 01:12:21 01:48:13 03:10:03 03:56:09
162 99 REUZE MARCEL MV3 7 Association oxygène Argentré du Plessis 03:56:30 10,7 155 01:13:53 01:50:26 03:11:40 03:56:15
163 338 BONNET VANESSA FV1 4 CMA 03:56:35 10,7 8 01:14:32 01:52:17 03:14:10 03:56:09
164 450 LEGAY ALEXIS MSE 45   03:56:46 10,7 156 01:06:58 01:42:27 03:08:09 03:56:23
165 57 MILLAC STEPHANE MV1 71 JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMMER 03:57:11 10,7 157 01:09:46 01:44:51 03:08:31 03:56:36
166 174 GENIER STEPHANE MV2 35 A.C.P.A 03:58:00 10,6 158 01:06:54 01:42:01 03:10:20 03:57:44
167 36 BONNAUD ISABELLE FV1 5 SANTORUN 03:58:05 10,6 9 01:15:17 01:52:36 03:14:46 03:56:51
168 43 VAUTIER EMMANUEL MV1 72 03:58:07 10,6 159 01:12:40 01:48:26 03:12:17 03:57:33
169 42 VAUTIER THOMAS MSE 46 La legray's Club 03:58:07 10,6 160 01:12:41 01:48:29 03:12:21 03:57:34
170 229 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 36 ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 03:58:25 10,6 161 01:19:36 01:58:33 03:18:07 03:56:50
171 474 GRZELEWSKI SEBASTIEN MV1 73   03:58:32 10,6 162 01:17:33 01:53:42 03:13:20 03:56:40
172 141 ARSICAUD CLAUDE MV2 37   03:58:40 10,6 163 01:15:36 01:52:24 03:15:26 03:57:01
173 458 POMMIER STEPHANE MV1 74   03:58:44 10,6 164 01:15:54 01:53:45 03:14:39 03:58:12
174 331 CHARGELEGUE MATHIEU MV1 75 JOG GATINE 03:59:01 10,6 165 01:14:44 01:51:13 03:13:25 03:57:57
175 232 RAFFIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 76   03:59:12 10,6 166 01:12:08 01:47:45 03:12:22 03:58:57
176 413 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MSE 47   03:59:16 10,6 167 01:14:45 01:51:21 03:14:41 03:57:43
177 132 ROUCARIE JEROME MV1 77   03:59:17 10,6 168 01:13:10 01:51:32 03:18:01 03:59:02
178 85 PRUNIER SÉBASTIEN MSE 48   03:59:20 10,6 169 01:14:02 01:51:03 03:15:16 03:58:41
179 18 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MV2 38 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 03:59:43 10,6 170 01:13:59 01:50:04 03:13:28 03:59:01
180 122 JACQUOT MICKAEL MSE 49 Amicale des sapeurs-pompiers de Saintes 03:59:57 10,6 171 01:03:50 01:38:48 03:11:31 03:59:52
181 306 HUYNH YEN MV1 78 JOG GATINE 04:00:44 10,5 172 01:12:33 01:47:33 03:06:31 03:59:40
182 211 ALICE CHIARAMONTE FSE 3 Atletica Varazze 04:00:55 10,5 10 01:18:18 01:56:01 03:18:37 03:59:03
183 204 DUARTE JOSÉ MV2 39 RUN 79 04:00:56 10,5 173 01:14:54 01:53:09 03:18:38 03:59:51
184 233 BROINE MATTHIEU MV1 79   04:01:08 10,5 174 01:13:10 01:49:42 03:14:26 04:00:53
185 210 COIN YANNICK MV2 40   04:01:09 10,5 175 01:13:09 01:51:29 03:15:10 04:00:10
186 456 CLAIRAC SYLVIE FV2 3 CMA 04:01:10 10,5 11 01:14:33 01:52:26 03:14:09 04:00:46
187 250 DUVAIL CLAUDE MV3 8 Duvail 04:01:10 10,5 176 01:14:31 01:52:30 03:14:09 04:00:43
188 17 BERANGER FLORIAN MSE 50   04:01:37 10,5 177 01:08:41 01:44:03 03:10:04 04:01:19
189 16 DELAVERGNE FRANCK MSE 51   04:01:37 10,5 178 01:08:43 01:44:06 03:10:07 04:01:21
190 63 COURIVAUD ERIC MV2 41   04:02:00 10,5 179 01:15:21 01:51:48 03:17:25 04:00:36
191 115 BONNEAU PASCAL MV1 80 GROUPAMA!! 04:02:19 10,4 180 01:19:06 01:58:52 03:24:20 04:00:50
192 348 BARRET YVON MV3 9 APCH Brive 04:02:50 10,4 181 01:12:34 01:50:13 03:16:07 04:02:05
193 346 MANGIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 81 APCH Brive 04:02:53 10,4 182 01:13:35 01:51:44 03:17:47 04:01:42
194 454 PAYNAUD ANTHONY MV1 82   04:03:10 10,4 183 01:17:07 01:55:15 03:19:47 04:01:57
195 330 SPRIET CHRISTIAN MV2 42   04:03:14 10,4 184 01:13:12 01:48:20 03:12:32 04:01:48
196 243 COURAULT SEVERINE FSE 4 scl seiches sur le loir 04:03:17 10,4 12 01:18:06 01:55:56 03:20:53 04:01:29
197 197 CHENEAU EMILIE FSE 5 santorun 04:03:19 10,4 13 01:08:20 01:44:06 03:12:44 04:02:29
198 451 ALLARD DAVID MV2 43 jogging club leroy somer 04:03:41 10,4 185 01:14:02 01:51:03 03:15:43 04:02:12
199 345 PROS JEAN LOUIS MV2 44 APCH Brive 04:03:50 10,4 186 01:14:34 01:53:09 03:17:46 04:03:03
200 276 LEFRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 AKRO BITUM 04:04:00 10,4 187 01:06:25 01:40:50 03:07:58 04:03:51
201 247 SOULARD FREDDY MV1 84   04:04:04 10,4 188 01:18:01 01:55:57 03:19:54 04:02:16
202 303 CHATAIGNER SANDRINE FV1 6 trailers MONCOUTANT 04:05:33 10,3 14 01:15:08 01:53:25 03:19:11 04:05:02
203 196 ROUX LOÏC MV1 85 verallia 04:05:39 10,3 189 01:16:57 01:53:48 03:17:56 04:03:40
204 30 ALIX FREDERIC MV1 86 ALIX 04:06:20 10,3 190 01:10:31 01:47:22 03:19:45 04:05:39
205 447 AZZAM LAHCEN MV1 87   04:06:22 10,3 191 01:09:48 01:45:02 03:14:52 04:05:46
206 51 LEFEVRE PASCAL MV3 10 GROUPAMA 04:06:30 10,3 192 01:19:06 01:58:43 03:24:21 04:04:58
207 305 AUVIN CÉDRIC MSE 52   04:07:11 10,2 193 01:15:50 01:54:29 03:19:24 04:06:56
208 135 PROU ANTHONY MV2 45   04:07:24 10,2 194 01:19:29 01:58:03 03:23:02 04:05:42
209 140 PARTHONNAUD JOEL MV2 46 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 04:07:35 10,2 195 01:11:02 01:49:08 03:14:41 04:06:45
210 429 NIVELLE VERONIQUE FV2 4 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 04:07:36 10,2 15 01:26:11 02:11:34 03:19:25 04:07:21
211 434 CHARRET CHRISTELLE FV1 7 SOS OXYGENE 04:08:01 10,2 16 01:15:17 01:54:23 03:21:03 04:07:46
212 68 HERBERT DAMIEN MV1 88   04:08:25 10,2 196 01:13:33 01:51:45 03:19:24 04:07:16
213 392 BOURGAUD STÉPHANE MV2 47   04:08:36 10,2 197 01:17:42 01:56:36 03:21:35 04:07:42
214 112 DEHON MARLÈNE FSE 6   04:08:36 10,2 17 01:13:13 01:51:20 03:18:41 04:08:18
215 111 SECRET ANDRÉ MSE 53   04:08:36 10,2 198 01:13:19 01:51:22 03:18:43 04:08:17
216 67 GARNIER ELIANE FV3 1 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 04:08:44 10,2 18 01:13:12 01:51:03 03:14:51 04:08:10
217 321 REMARK FRANÇOIS MV1 89   04:08:45 10,2 199 01:14:45 01:52:39 03:18:26 04:08:11
218 163 LAGARDE REGIS MV1 90   04:08:45 10,2 200 01:14:48 01:52:45 03:19:26 04:08:11
219 39 CHIGNAGUET VANESSA FSE 7   04:09:30 10,1 19 01:15:51 01:54:44 03:22:58 04:09:20
220 394 PEDARD JEAN LOUIS MV3 11   04:09:30 10,1 201 01:16:38 01:54:38 03:22:40 04:07:57
221 443 TOLOTTI XAVIER MV1 91   04:09:47 10,1 202 01:12:31 01:47:58 03:14:10 04:09:22
222 104 GODART KATIA FV1 8   04:11:01 10,1 20 01:21:07 02:01:13 03:27:52 04:10:23
223 461 GUYOT ANTHONY MSE 54   04:11:19 10,1 203 01:15:05 01:52:30 03:19:03 04:10:04
224 373 MUSQUAR-KUEI AUTUMN FV1 9   04:11:52 10,1 21 01:16:14 01:54:24 03:24:21 04:11:23
225 192 BODET VALERIE FSE 8   04:12:21 10,0 22 01:15:39 01:54:02 03:25:28 04:11:50
226 149 FLORENT CÉDRIC MV1 92   04:12:51 10,0 204 01:23:47 02:01:51 03:25:31 04:11:27
227 318 MARCELLY MICHEL MV3 12 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 04:13:06 10,0 205 01:14:43 01:52:19 03:19:21 04:11:52
228 160 VIGNAUD MATHIEU MES 1   04:13:12 10,0 206 01:19:12 01:58:31 03:27:51 04:11:38
229 435 LABORDE DIMITRI MSE 55   04:13:12 10,0 207 01:10:57 01:48:22 03:21:53 04:12:53
230 405 LIEDANA ALEXANDRE MV1 93 CA PLASSAC 04:13:13 10,0 208 01:11:01 01:48:21 03:21:53 04:12:53
231 38 RAUD MIGUEL MV1 94   04:13:22 10,0 209 01:18:20 01:56:33 03:22:13 04:12:11
232 59 PRENANT ALEXANDRE MSE 56 us vendomoise athletisme 04:13:25 10,0 210 01:11:59 01:48:33 03:20:30 04:12:58
233 449 EL FELLAOUI ABDERRAHIM MV2 48   04:13:30 10,0 211 01:10:42 01:49:04 03:21:45 04:13:13
234 158 TURPIN PASCAL MV2 49 Safran aircraft engines sport / Dream Team 2 04:13:35 10,0 212 01:16:58 01:56:29 03:24:18 04:13:06
235 246 CHATAIGNIER VANESSA FV1 10 trailers MONCOUTANT 04:13:56 10,0 23 01:17:41 01:57:51 03:25:49 04:13:22
236 319 GUEDON JUDICAEL MV1 95   04:14:08 10,0 213 01:15:27 01:53:26 03:22:10 04:12:56
237 2 FOUQUES ROBERT MV3 13   04:14:10 10,0 214 01:14:39 01:52:54 03:26:10 04:12:53
238 224 JOIE PHILIPPE MV2 50   04:14:17 10,0 215 01:17:52 01:56:04 03:23:36 04:13:34
239 347 LEBECACHEL MYRIAM FV2 5 APCH Brive 04:14:33 9,9 24 01:15:24 01:54:48 03:26:11 04:13:47
240 412 GIMONDO CATHY FV1 11 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 04:14:44 9,9 25 01:18:13 01:59:29 03:31:02 04:14:03
241 309 LEOST RONAN MV1 96 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 04:14:44 9,9 216 01:18:10 01:59:41 03:31:07 04:14:03
242 154 SERVERA GAËLLE FV1 12 DREAM TEAM 2 04:14:51 9,9 26 01:16:56 01:56:45 03:27:15 04:14:21
243 20 DREUIL ALAIN MV2 51 DOMONT athletisme 04:15:02 9,9 217 01:19:48 01:59:37 03:27:52 04:13:54
244 416 LI CHUAN MSE 57 RUNNING PANDA 04:15:39 9,9 218 01:08:15 01:45:01 03:19:42 04:14:25
245 54 DEFAYE JÉRÉMIE MV1 97 CAV ATHLETISME 04:15:48 9,9 219 01:17:08 01:55:58 03:24:33 04:14:42
246 209 FRASQUILHO VALERIE FV1 13 Running aventure segonzac 04:16:14 9,9 27 01:15:41 01:54:03 03:26:13 04:15:43
247 21 SOLAS-BERNARD FLORIAN MSE 58   04:16:36 9,9 220 01:09:07 01:44:17 03:17:33 04:16:11
248 407 CHAUDAT ANNE FV1 14   04:16:42 9,9 28 01:16:59 01:56:43 03:29:06 04:14:54
249 152 BOURDIN CLARISSE FV1 15   04:17:06 9,8 29 01:15:47 01:53:33 03:27:26 04:15:24
250 404 AMARGE CAROLE FSE 9 Lapins Runners 04:17:06 9,8 30 01:12:22 01:51:25 03:27:24 04:15:39
251 217 ROBIN DAMIEN MSE 59   04:17:11 9,8 221 01:15:21 01:52:31 03:15:40 04:15:43
252 58 CHAPGIER NICOLAS MSE 60   04:17:14 9,8 222 01:21:43 02:02:13 03:32:02 04:16:20
253 142 FERRAGUT ERIC MV2 52 DREAM TEAM 2 04:17:29 9,8 223 01:17:16 01:56:34 03:27:10 04:17:02
254 464 NOLAND NICOLAS MV1 98   04:17:45 9,8 224 01:26:18 02:06:40 03:33:18 04:16:01
255 55 LEFEVRE HUGUES MV2 53 la joie de courir Plabennec 04:17:53 9,8 225 01:16:05 01:54:06 03:26:36 04:17:14
256 238 SOHY DELPHINE FV1 16   04:18:05 9,8 31 01:15:01 01:55:45 03:29:02 04:17:41
257 339 VENDRAMINI VINCENT MV1 99   04:18:12 9,8 226 01:24:53 02:05:43 03:32:26 04:16:10
258 53 MATHIEU GUILLAUME MSE 61   04:18:26 9,8 227 01:12:53 01:49:32 03:21:25 04:17:02
259 220 FERRON NADÈGE FV1 17   04:18:51 9,8 32 01:16:16 01:55:39 03:28:56 04:17:53
260 222 DERRIENNIC PHILIPPE MV1 100   04:19:01 9,8 228 01:17:00 01:54:48 03:24:17 04:18:46
261 385 GIMON KARINE FV1 18   04:19:02 9,8 33 01:21:11 02:01:02 03:31:23 04:17:26
262 463 BIROT JEAN LUC MV2 54   04:19:13 9,8 229 01:20:36 01:59:23 03:27:49 04:17:21
263 218 DUPONT ISABELLE FV1 19 CA PLASSAC 04:19:15 9,8 34 01:10:56 01:49:40 03:27:02 04:19:02
264 166 BERSEGEAY GRÉGORY MV1 101   04:19:16 9,8 230 01:16:42 01:54:30 03:23:58 04:18:20
265 65 BRUN JOSETTE FV2 6   04:19:23 9,8 35 01:18:30 01:57:45 03:28:38 04:17:47
266 380 GABORIAU FABRICE MV2 55   04:19:31 9,8 231 01:15:40 01:55:39 03:26:47 04:19:16
267 453 ROYAL CHRISTOPHE MV2 56   04:20:44 9,7 232 01:17:51 01:57:19 03:29:29 04:19:24
268 431 BISSARDON FLAVIEN MV1 102 LOISIRS MARTELL 04:21:07 9,7 233 01:18:16 01:57:19 03:29:23 04:19:38
269 252 DEBOEVERE THOMAS MSE 62   04:21:11 9,7 234 01:19:09 01:59:41 03:31:28 04:20:05
270 75 LEGRAND THIERRY MV1 103   04:21:22 9,7 235 01:16:24 01:53:28 03:17:53 04:20:07
271 437 CHARLET OLIVIA FV1 20 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 04:21:25 9,7 36 01:15:39 01:56:25 03:31:25 04:21:14
272 350 LALIDA LUDOVIC MSE 63 LOUIS ROYER 04:21:29 9,7 236 01:18:55 01:56:40 03:22:40 04:19:38
273 312 RIFFAUD THIERRY MV2 57 km42 04:21:47 9,7 237 01:31:49 02:08:25 03:32:34 04:20:02
274 355 BRODIN GUILLAUME MV1 104 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 04:22:08 9,7 238 01:09:56 01:46:49 03:24:03 04:21:26
275 173 FAVREAU ANDRE MV3 14 A.C.P.A 04:22:14 9,7 239 01:10:34 01:48:06 03:23:52 04:21:56
276 251 KHENE BERNARD MV3 15 VIRAGE 04:22:39 9,6 240 01:22:39 02:03:14 03:31:21 04:21:28
277 337 LOUBES YANNICK MV2 58   04:22:52 9,6 241 01:13:09 01:50:29 03:24:57 04:22:37
278 168 AULNETTE BERNARD MV2 59   04:23:15 9,6 242 01:17:52 01:57:34 03:32:23 04:22:43
279 352 GESLAND STEPHANE MV1 105   04:23:19 9,6 243 01:19:41 01:58:40 03:24:55 04:21:33
280 401 SENTENAC DIDIER MV2 60   04:23:23 9,6 244 01:22:44 02:01:27 03:31:27 04:22:29
281 324 RABILLE MAURICE MV4 1 J l b Bretignolles 85 04:23:37 9,6 245 01:18:06 01:58:06 03:30:18 04:22:52
282 180 BRION WILFRIED MV1 106 JSA TRIATHLON 04:23:46 9,6 246 01:18:03 01:57:12 03:30:38 04:22:51
283 83 JUBEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 107 JSA TRIATHLON 04:23:46 9,6 247 01:18:02 01:57:13 03:30:39 04:22:52
284 137 SCHEID LAURENT MV1 108 JSA TRIATHLON 04:23:47 9,6 248 01:18:04 01:57:07 03:30:34 04:22:53
285 328 DERBEZ JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 61   04:23:50 9,6 249 01:14:56 01:56:32 03:34:21 04:23:35
286 262 DATTOLI CARLO MV2 62   04:24:02 9,6 250 01:15:02 01:55:48 03:30:25 04:23:38
287 97 FAUCHER GAETAN MSE 64 Faucher 04:24:30 9,6 251 01:13:48 01:51:15 03:29:32 04:23:45
288 323 GAUTIER CHRISTINE FV2 7 COURIR A LA BAULE 04:24:37 9,6 37 01:20:50 02:02:00 03:35:23 04:23:37
289 245 RICHARD HENRI MV3 16 CA PICTAVE 04:24:44 9,6 252 01:25:02 02:09:09 03:39:34 04:24:23
290 227 MAUDET LUC MV2 63   04:24:55 9,6 253 01:13:46 01:54:08 03:25:44 04:24:07
291 244 NOURISSON JEROME MV1 109   04:24:56 9,6 254 01:13:47 01:54:11 03:25:37 04:24:07
292 438 GOMBERT SAMUEL MV1 110   04:25:29 9,5 255 01:14:00 01:51:25 03:28:24 04:23:31
293 360 ALLAIS DAOVY FV3 2 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 04:25:39 9,5 38 01:18:45 01:57:59 03:34:12 04:24:24
294 342 LEGUBE GERARD MV3 17 run'ars st julien l'ars 04:26:34 9,5 256 01:18:00 01:57:26 03:31:43 04:26:12
295 315 BOURIN PATRICE THIERRY MV2 64   04:26:37 9,5 257 01:06:44 01:43:36 03:27:20 04:26:20
296 183 PRIVAT GREGORY MSE 65 pompier cognac 04:27:16 9,5 258 01:15:15 01:54:40 03:31:48 04:26:42
297 423 BETIL PIERRE MV3 18   04:27:17 9,5 259 01:15:46 01:54:08 03:31:06 04:26:56
298 255 CARRERE PATRICE MV2 65   04:27:18 9,5 260 01:17:30 01:56:50 03:31:51 04:26:51
299 379 AUDURIER PATRICE MV2 66 UNION SPORTIVE SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS 04:27:35 9,5 261 01:27:18 02:11:44 03:42:50 04:25:50
300 285 BOULARD BRUNO MV2 67 Run'ars de St Julien 04:28:03 9,4 262 01:18:54 01:57:38 03:35:40 04:27:41
301 362 LEROY JEAN-YVES MV3 19 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 04:28:15 9,4 263 01:18:38 01:57:57 03:38:28 04:26:59
302 361 MAIGNER PATRICE MV1 111 Just Run & Fun 04:28:24 9,4 264 01:16:12 01:55:09 03:34:05 04:27:33
303 150 PANNETIER DOMINIQUE FV3 3 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLÉTISME 04:28:25 9,4 39 01:23:25 02:06:34 03:41:00 04:27:44
304 213 DE MEYER JAN-WILLEM MSE 66 42KM195 Le Blanc 04:28:30 9,4 265 01:06:46 01:42:07 03:18:10 04:28:23
305 14 PIGOU VALÉRIE FV2 8   04:29:23 9,4 40 01:24:30 02:06:28 03:39:00 04:27:42
306 444 RIO MICHAEL MV2 68   04:29:27 9,4 266 01:16:58 01:56:30 03:35:16 04:27:38
307 329 RAINON CHRISTINE FV2 9   04:29:28 9,4 41 01:20:59 02:02:31 03:39:13 04:28:00
308 190 CHIAVACCINI JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV3 20   04:29:38 9,4 267 01:16:23 01:54:31 03:29:44 04:27:57
309 371 LHOMME ORNIX NATHALIE FV2 10 AKROBITUM 04:29:56 9,4 42 01:20:10 02:02:24 03:40:40 04:29:45
310 308 THEBAULT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 21   04:30:36 9,4 268 01:18:46 01:59:37 03:36:19 04:29:40
311 94 JAOUEN JIMMY MV1 112 courir a Bourg-Blanc 04:31:16 9,3 269 01:19:43 01:59:20 03:39:03 04:30:16
312 95 JAOUEN ANTHONY MV1 113 courir a Bourg-Blanc 04:31:16 9,3 270 01:19:44 01:59:17 03:38:59 04:30:16
313 446 LOUARN STEPHANE MV1 114   04:31:39 9,3 271 01:25:07 02:09:02 03:43:13 04:29:40
314 370 GUERINEAUD MYRIAM FSE 10 La Dream Team 04:31:54 9,3 43 01:25:31 02:07:34 03:42:01 04:30:11
315 367 JAUD SABRINA FSE 11 LA DREAM TEAM 04:31:56 9,3 44 01:25:09 02:07:25 03:42:00 04:30:13
316 368 NOURAUD VINCENT MSE 67 La Dream Team 04:31:58 9,3 272 01:14:53 01:53:57 03:40:04 04:30:14
317 13 ROUXELIN SANDRINE FV2 11   04:32:04 9,3 45 01:24:28 02:05:08 03:39:11 04:30:21
318 278 LALOY STÉPHANE MV1 115   04:32:43 9,3 273 01:22:56 02:06:45 03:44:39 04:32:08
319 191 VAILLANT BRUNO MV1 116 USM MONTARGIS 04:32:44 9,3 274 01:22:57 02:06:48 03:44:37 04:32:10
320 279 OBLIN HERVÉ MV3 22   04:32:45 9,3 275 01:23:00 02:06:52 03:44:40 04:32:09
321 336 MAGNERON FANÇOISE FV1 21   04:32:53 9,3 46 01:18:02 02:00:24 03:40:14 04:32:48
322 71 NOËL JEAN-MICHEL MV3 23 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 04:33:07 9,3 276 01:11:01 01:48:39 03:33:47 04:32:58
323 242 BAUDRY CORINE FV2 12   04:33:07 9,3 47 01:19:20 02:01:21 03:41:43 04:32:48
324 377 DAVIET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 117 coureur Hospit'a pied 04:33:12 9,3 277 01:22:34 02:05:24 03:42:42 04:32:45
325 353 NOM PRENOM MSE 68   04:33:12 9,3 278 01:22:39 02:05:27 03:42:42 04:32:44
326 311 ECLANCHER FRÉDÉRIC MV2 69   04:35:35 9,2 279 01:12:19 01:48:33 03:21:27 04:34:50
327 411 LAFOND JOEL MV2 70 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 04:36:30 9,2 280 01:26:08 02:11:31 03:47:16 04:35:01
328 131 BARRON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 118 CMA 04:39:09 9,1 281 01:14:33 01:52:29 03:29:19 04:38:54
329 78 GERMAIN ALEXANDRE MV3 24   04:39:09 9,1 282 01:18:35 02:00:15 03:40:20 04:38:48
330 386 PALLARUELO TEDDY MSE 69 TONNELLERIE ALLARY 04:40:17 9,0 283 01:18:09 01:59:29 03:42:07 04:39:49
331 387 PALLARUELO ANGEL MSE 70 TONNELLERIE ALLARY 04:40:17 9,0 284 01:18:11 01:59:32 03:42:07 04:39:53
332 92 PAVIC MICKAEL MV2 71   04:40:26 9,0 285 01:25:55 02:08:29 03:45:25 04:38:41
333 81 SEGUIN HENRI MV2 72 Jard Running 04:42:15 9,0 286 01:18:41 02:01:00 03:43:03 04:42:00
334 396 GUIGNARD JEANMARIE MV2 73   04:43:07 8,9 287 01:17:24 01:59:18 03:38:56 04:42:33
335 375 PACREAU DENIS MV2 74   04:43:58 8,9 288 01:24:47 02:07:29 03:49:03 04:42:10
336 114 ADAM JEAN-SÉBASTIEN MSE 71   04:43:58 8,9 289 01:21:43 02:02:09 03:43:45 04:43:03
337 291 BOTON SANDRINE FSE 12 trailers MONCOUTANT 04:44:29 8,9 48 01:17:43 02:00:06 03:47:46 04:43:59
338 102 PERRET DU CRAY RENAUD MV3 25   04:45:06 8,9 290 01:20:13 02:01:04 03:44:35 04:43:42
339 56 HERAULT XAVIER MV2 75   04:45:20 8,9 291 01:19:45 02:02:02 03:45:39 04:44:29
340 27 BESTEL SANDRINE FV1 22 CA MORCENX 04:46:10 8,8 49 01:26:36 02:11:03 03:51:40 04:45:43
341 475 THÉVENIN SERGE MSE 72 UAC BRIOUXAISE 04:46:48 8,8 292 01:24:56 02:06:01 03:40:18 04:44:59
342 325 DELMAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 76 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:46:52 8,8 293 01:18:20 01:57:28 03:44:39 04:45:16
343 297 BOURNAIX JEAN PIERRE MV2 77 CSRO thales brive 04:47:37 8,8 294 01:28:56 02:13:10 03:52:33 04:46:22
344 300 CANARIAS CLAIRE FV1 23 CSRO thales brive 04:47:39 8,8 50 01:28:54 02:13:10 03:52:34 04:46:24
345 301 BONNEAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 73 CA PLASSAC 04:49:06 8,8 295 01:12:36 01:53:37 03:55:38 04:48:53
346 171 LESBURGUERES ANNIE FV2 13 CA MORCENX 04:50:42 8,7 51 01:26:33 02:11:03 03:52:18 04:50:15
347 48 FABREGUETTES OLIVIER MV1 119 CA MORCENX 04:50:42 8,7 296 01:26:38 02:11:11 03:52:20 04:50:27
348 26 ROGER DESMARES KARINE FV1 24 CA MORCENX 04:50:43 8,7 52 01:26:39 02:11:01 03:52:12 04:50:16
349 170 HAUREILS FANNY-LAURE FSE 13 CA MORCENX 04:50:43 8,7 53 01:26:37 02:11:07 03:52:25 04:50:16
350 169 COLART DOROTHEE FV1 25   04:53:31 8,6 54 01:27:18 02:11:54 03:56:33 04:51:59
351 302 COQUILLAUD CANDY MV1 120   04:54:30 8,6 297 01:21:00 02:03:50 03:51:49 04:54:03
352 372 MARTINEZ DAMIEN MSE 74   04:54:31 8,6 298 01:20:59 02:03:46 03:51:49 04:54:01
353 374 BRETON AGNES FV1 26 AKRO BITUM 04:54:42 8,6 55 01:30:08 02:17:36 04:02:36 04:54:31
354 356 VITALLY GERARD MV3 26 LES 12-14 NIORT 04:55:18 8,6 299 01:21:40 02:06:45 03:53:09 04:54:44
355 69 GIRAUD VANESSA FV1 27 LES 12-14 NIORT 04:55:19 8,6 56 01:21:40 02:06:40 03:53:10 04:54:45
356 1 REGNIER (LAPINOU) JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 78 12-14 NIORT 04:55:27 8,6 300 01:21:45 02:06:47 03:54:37 04:54:52
357 206 THIAUDIERE ERIC MV2 79   04:57:52 8,5 301 01:20:29 02:01:40 03:55:27 04:56:27
358 307 ROUSSET DAVID MV2 80   04:58:23 8,5 302 01:35:47 02:27:03 04:09:23 04:56:12
359 19 SOLAS-BERNARD JÉRÉMY MSE 75   04:58:31 8,5 303 01:28:36 02:14:00 03:58:23 04:58:05
360 164 COUSIN LAURENT MSE 76   04:58:31 8,5 304 01:28:38 02:13:53 03:58:22 04:56:34
361 33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 27 AJTVT 04:59:32 8,5 305 01:19:08 02:03:01 03:49:44 04:59:15
362 29 PARIS GILLES MV2 81   04:59:43 8,4 306 01:19:09 02:02:52 03:49:48 04:59:27
363 23 LANCHAS PASCAL MV3 28 GAZELEC-CMCAS-94 04:59:44 8,4 307 01:19:08 02:03:00 03:49:53 04:59:28
364 240 AMAND CECILE FSE 14   05:01:07 8,4 57 01:32:26 02:18:51 04:03:56 04:59:40
365 161 BENNEJEAN MARIE-THÉRÈSE FV3 4 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 05:02:22 8,4 58 01:30:26 02:16:01 04:04:36 05:00:31
366 110 JUMEAU OLIVIER MV2 82   05:02:28 8,4 308 01:24:32 02:06:29 03:56:11 05:00:46
367 185 GILLARD CRISTELLE FV1 28   05:03:06 8,4 59 01:35:46 02:27:08 04:12:43 05:00:57
368 271 RENARD PATRICK MV2 83 Otop Team 05:03:21 8,3 309 01:28:14 02:10:03 04:01:01 05:03:04
369 272 CREMER PATRICK MV3 29 Otop Team 05:03:21 8,3 310 01:28:13 02:09:57 03:58:06 05:03:03
370 459 WANG ARTHUR MV2 84   05:03:56 8,3 311 01:33:15 02:23:34 04:07:43 05:02:00
371 270 OLIVIER PHILIPPE MV2 85 Otop Team 05:05:13 8,3 312 01:28:15 02:10:05 03:58:08 05:04:57
372 37 BERNARD ELISA FSE 15 Treillières R.U.N 05:05:28 8,3 60 01:17:27 01:56:58 03:40:40 05:05:13
373 468 COUAMAIS KARL MV1 121   05:06:57 8,2 313 01:23:04 02:04:18 03:58:14 05:05:27
374 473 MICHEAU FRANCK MV1 122 US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 05:06:57 8,2 314 01:28:28 02:14:03 04:02:07 05:04:56
375 216 HIGUINEN OLIVIER MV1 123 FSPN 05:07:08 8,2 315 01:31:05 02:15:57 04:01:02 05:05:25
376 214 FOLINAIS SYLVAIN MV1 124   05:07:09 8,2 316 01:31:07 02:16:01 04:01:06 05:05:29
377 322 BOUCLET ROMAIN MSE 77   05:07:25 8,2 317 01:28:33 02:12:47 04:02:51 05:05:40
378 365 GILLESPIE GRAHAM MV2 86 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 05:10:55 8,1 318 01:19:54 02:05:47 04:01:19 05:10:33
379 455 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 78   05:11:02 8,1 319 01:26:27 02:10:00 03:52:38 05:10:44
380 231 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV2 87 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:11:03 8,1 320 01:26:29 02:10:02 03:52:38 05:10:40
381 98 VULLIEZ FRANÇOIS-JULIEN MSE 79 adidas runners bastille 05:11:34 8,1 321 01:43:10 02:36:51 04:21:32 05:09:36
382 134 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 14 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:13:49 8,1 61 01:28:53 02:15:35 04:04:14 05:13:02
383 129 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL MV3 30 ASPTT AUXERRE 05:13:51 8,1 322 01:29:58 02:17:13 04:11:57 05:13:04
384 426 KIENE LYONEL MV2 88 LUNEL ATHLÉ 05:13:56 8,1 323 01:40:26 02:29:04 04:17:17 05:12:18
385 393 RUPPIN MARIE BERNADETTE FV3 5 CA LUCONNAIS 05:15:05 8,0 62 01:22:46 02:07:42 03:56:52 05:14:27
386 186 BERGE NATHALIE FV2 15   05:15:20 8,0 63 01:30:10 02:16:36 04:09:58 05:13:48
387 25 FREIS DANIEL MV3 31 JAC ST NICOLAS 05:15:24 8,0 324 01:37:57 02:31:02 04:17:09 05:13:59
388 96 LAMER MARIE-NOËLLE FV2 16   05:15:24 8,0 64 01:37:59 02:31:16 04:17:16 05:13:58
389 167 SECHET BRUNO MV3 32 Humanis 05:16:40 8,0 325 01:39:52 02:30:28 04:23:00 05:15:11
390 121 GENDREAU NATHALIE FV1 29 Sourd Poitevin 05:18:24 8,0 65 01:26:40 02:13:23 04:16:50 05:16:25
391 293 PERTOLDI JEAN-MARC MV3 33   05:20:25 7,9 326 01:33:42 02:21:29 04:16:36 05:19:41
392 433 DEVESA XAVIER MV2 89   05:21:27 7,9 327 01:26:34 02:17:49 04:13:20 05:20:53
393 212 MATTEO ZUFFO MV1 125 Atletica Varazze 05:25:22 7,8 328 01:26:16 02:13:20 04:18:35 05:23:31
394 422 BERAUD PIERRE MV2 90   05:27:20 7,7 329 01:39:49 02:30:19 04:25:28 05:25:36
395 34 MASON MARGARET FV4 1   05:28:38 7,7 66 01:37:45 02:29:26 04:29:55 05:27:26
396 460 WANG ANITA FV1 30   05:30:02 7,7 67 01:33:17 02:23:30 04:25:38 05:28:06
397 257 SIMON BERTRAND MV1 126   05:31:08 7,6 330 01:33:05 02:24:59 04:33:23 05:29:19
398 88 COCHET CHRISTIAN MV2 91   05:31:09 7,6 331 01:33:01 02:24:45 04:32:12 05:29:16
399 84 BONNANT LAETITIA FV1 31   05:31:09 7,6 68 01:32:58 02:24:41 04:33:16 05:29:17
400 77 FOURNIER JEAN-LOUIS MV2 92 COURIR LE MONDE CLM 05:31:20 7,6 332 01:29:58 02:19:52 04:21:25 05:30:07
401 24 FLEURETTE ROMAIN MV2 93 GAZELEC-CMCAS-94 05:35:21 7,5 333 01:38:12 02:31:11 04:27:57 05:33:58
402 383 GABORIAUD ROGER MV2 94   05:44:50 7,3 334 01:36:11 02:26:20 04:31:49 05:43:09
403 398 POUTET MURIEL FV1 32 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 05:44:50 7,3 69 01:35:51 02:26:17 04:31:55 05:43:10
404 391 BLANCO LAURENT MV2 95   05:44:51 7,3 335 01:36:06 02:26:22 04:32:04 05:43:11
405 378 LAFON BRUNO MV2 96   05:44:51 7,3 336 01:36:11 02:26:30 04:32:36 05:44:36
406 397 COUSTURÉ PASCAL MV1 127 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 05:44:52 7,3 337 01:36:11 02:26:23 04:32:24 05:44:37
407 90 FEGARD ERWAN MSE 80   05:45:05 7,3 338 01:37:57 02:27:08 04:23:59 05:43:03
408 89 MENIER YOHANN MSE 81   05:45:06 7,3 339 01:38:02 02:27:14 04:23:56 05:44:51
409 123 LOAEC CHRISTIAN MV2 97 la joie de courir Plabennec 05:45:11 7,3 340 01:36:54 02:27:25 04:36:22 05:44:56
410 415 FREDERICK VALÉRIE FV1 33 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:53:41 7,2 70 01:34:36 02:28:16 04:24:47 05:52:20
411 10 DURAND AGNES FV3 6 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:53:41 7,2 71 01:34:31 02:29:12 04:24:39 05:52:17
412 289 HOUILLE EVELYNE FV2 17 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:53:42 7,2 72 01:34:30 02:29:21 04:24:42 05:52:18
413 280 GOINEAU GILLES MV3 34 KEKE DU BOCAGE 05:53:43 7,2 341 01:34:33 02:27:47 04:24:18 05:52:17
414 127 SELOI EMMANUEL MV2 98 LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 05:53:43 7,2 342 01:22:42 02:28:02 04:24:28 05:53:15
415 118 GAUTRON HUBERT MV4 2 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:53:43 7,2 343 01:34:54 02:28:10 04:24:16 05:52:27
416 5 MOLET CLAUDE MV3 35 asv lucon 05:53:44 7,2 344 01:25:05 02:08:58 03:56:52 05:52:25
417 91 BOIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV4 3 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:53:44 7,2 345 01:41:22 02:38:38 04:44:22 05:52:16
418 184 LAPEYRE JEAN MV4 4 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:53:44 7,2 346 01:41:13 02:37:49 04:47:15 05:52:10
419 203 NEAU JEAN-MARIE MV3 36 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:53:44 7,2 347 01:35:23 02:27:52 04:33:21 05:52:24
420 175 BONNAUDET JEAN-NOEL MV2 99 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:53:45 7,2 348 01:34:28 02:29:15 04:31:34 05:52:10
421 424 BARON JACQUES MV2 100 KÉKÉS DU BOCAGE 05:53:45 7,2 349 01:34:34 02:27:40 04:25:06 05:52:09
422 128 LENORMAND NICOLAS MSE 82   06:01:14 7,0 350 01:35:28 02:31:05 04:30:47 05:59:10
423 179 CARDINE JEREMY MSE 83   06:01:14 7,0 351 01:35:24 02:31:16 04:30:50 05:59:05
424 177 MORIN PETER MSE 84   06:01:15 7,0 352 01:35:39 02:31:16 04:41:25 05:59:06
425 316 EMO GUILLAUME MSE 85   06:01:15 7,0 353 01:35:30 02:31:14 04:32:45 05:59:01
426 259 LETELLIER JEAN-BAPTISTE MV4 5 Orteils Frétillants 06:10:48 6,8 354 01:35:32 02:37:25 04:35:18 06:10:33
427 237 TAISNE JEAN-LOUP MV3 37 Orteils Frétillants 06:10:55 6,8 355 01:41:17 02:37:21 04:35:36 06:08:48
428 235 SALVAN EUGÉNIE FSE 16 Orteils frétillants 06:10:56 6,8 73 01:41:09 02:38:23 04:35:33 06:08:48
429 317 ROUAIX JEAN-THIERRY MV2 101   06:10:56 6,8 356 01:41:08 02:38:26 04:35:29 06:08:50
430 11 MARY EMMANUEL MSE 86 Orteils Frétillants 06:10:57 6,8 357 01:41:12 02:37:35 04:35:39 06:08:49
431 236 DUPONT ALAIN MV2 102 orteils Frétillants 06:10:58 6,8 358 01:41:19 02:37:26 04:35:37 06:08:51
432 223 KLEINPETER MARC-ANTOINE MV3 38   06:10:59 6,8 359 01:41:15 02:37:27 04:35:29 06:08:53
433 182 ROLLE CAROLE FV1 34 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 06:14:22 6,8 74 01:28:23 02:17:54 04:41:42 06:13:31
434 181 ROLLE CYRIL MV1 128 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 06:14:25 6,8 360 01:28:25 02:17:58 04:41:43 06:13:34
435 399 BOUCHER ALAIN MV3 39 CLUB KEKE DU BOCAGE 06:21:38 6,6 361 01:47:11 02:50:06 05:07:29 06:21:16
436 8 MUNOS ALBERT MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:08:57 01:47:59   23:59:28
437 113 BORDRON FRANCKIE MV1 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd   00:58:36   23:59:39
438 295 GAUMER JEROME MSE 0 CSRO thales brive 00:00:00 ABD Abd   01:23:13   23:58:43
439 366 CORNUAUD VIVIEN MES 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd 01:09:10 01:47:50   23:59:30
440 469 TROVALET FREDERIC MV2 0   02:48:58 ABD Abd 01:10:05 01:47:16   02:48:15
441 275 OLIVIER PIERRE MV3 0 Otop Team 03:08:01 ABD Abd 01:38:56 02:38:34   03:07:44
442 273 DE ALMEIDA CARLOS MV2 0 Otop Team 03:10:30 ABD Abd 01:38:57 02:38:35   03:10:12
443 253 VAN DE KERCKHOVE MICHEL   0 jogging loisir brétignollais 03:17:51 DSQ Dsq   01:08:50 02:31:01 03:17:06
444 395 BILLAUD JEAN MARIE MV2 0   03:22:55 DSQ Dsq   00:55:25 02:43:18 03:22:41
445 133 TROUVE SÉBASTIEN MV1 0   03:42:57 ABD Abd   01:05:16 02:56:20 03:41:29
446 207 LAVOIX JULIEN MSE 0   03:46:29 ABD Abd 01:13:07     03:46:14
447 125 RIDEAU FRANCK MV2 0   04:19:34 DSQ Dsq   01:17:42 03:29:26 04:18:03
448 417 FIOT VIVIEN MSE 0   04:47:59 ABD Abd 01:36:29 02:14:55 03:50:47 04:46:13
449 263 GUERINEAU FRANCIS MV2 0 JOG GATINE 05:19:40 ABD Abd 01:24:58 02:01:55   05:18:34