Marathon du Cognac - 10/11/2017

semi-marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER2 TPS REEL
1 1987 GUIBAULT THIERRY MV1 1   01:07:17 18,8 1 00:38:52 01:07:02
2 1979 SALLE PIERRE-HENRI MSE 1   01:11:13 17,8 2 00:41:46 01:11:10
3 1885 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:17:17 16,4 3 00:44:41 01:17:15
4 2295 BOULESTEIX DAVID MV1 3 G2A Angoulême 01:19:15 16,0 4 00:45:42 01:19:12
5 2287 LAUNAY REMI MSE 2 COGNAC AC 01:20:08 15,8 5 00:47:46 01:19:53
6 1231 FRANCOIS MARC-ANTOINE MSE 3   01:20:26 15,7 6 00:46:39 01:20:23
7 2093 ROBIN JULIEN MSE 4 les tritons du grand cognac 01:20:58 15,6 7 00:47:45 01:20:43
8 1786 BUDET SEBASTIEN MV1 4 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:21:10 15,6 8 00:47:47 01:21:01
9 1855 GIRAUD DAVID MV1 5 Beruges sport nature 01:21:24 15,5 9 00:47:28 01:21:22
10 1204 NEAU CEDRIC MV1 6   01:21:46 15,5 10 00:47:15 01:21:43
11 1109 BESSE PIERRE YVES MSE 5   01:22:27 15,4 11 00:49:21 01:22:24
12 1459 PRIETO SEBASTIEN MSE 6 g2a 01:22:55 15,3 12 00:48:42 01:22:53
13 1322 AUGUIN AMAURY MSE 7 ASSA SARREBOURG 01:23:24 15,2 13 00:48:09 01:23:19
14 1126 BALUSSEAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 8 COGNAC AC 01:23:26 15,2 14 00:48:56 01:23:25
15 1773 LECOSTEY ANTHONY MV1 7 BRAUD AC 01:23:47 15,1 15 00:49:17 01:23:44
16 2218 BRUNEAU SYLVAIN MSE 9 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:23:49 15,1 16 00:49:13 01:23:39
17 2178 BEAU ETIENNE MV1 8 VIENNE BIATHLON 01:23:49 15,1 17 00:49:10 01:23:39
18 2017 HOCHARD ALEXANDRE MSE 10 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:23:50 15,1 18 00:49:23 01:23:47
19 2063 COLOMBEL NORBERT MSE 11 SP LA COURONNE 01:23:59 15,1 19 00:48:54 01:23:55
20 1361 PHILIPPOT DAVID MV1 9 CS HENNESSY 01:24:02 15,1 20 00:48:55 01:24:02
21 1437 DEREPPER DAVID MSE 12 Derepper 01:24:25 15,0 21 00:48:51 01:24:22
22 1685 GABORIT RAPHAEL MV1 10 TARANSAUD 01:24:29 15,0 22 00:48:57 01:24:28
23 2214 MOUSNIER BRICE MSE 13   01:24:30 15,0 23 00:48:55 01:24:28
24 1985 BALARD PATRICE MV2 1   01:24:49 14,9 24 00:49:13 01:24:45
25 1640 FOUCAUD ERIC MSE 14   01:25:08 14,9 25 00:50:38 01:25:03
26 1841 PEROT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 11 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:25:10 14,9 26 00:49:50 01:25:08
27 2045 DUMOULIN GABRIEL MSE 15 Run together Nontron 01:25:20 14,8 27 00:47:51 01:25:11
28 1037 MERCERON JONATHAN MV1 12 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:25:21 14,8 28 00:49:39 01:25:17
29 1912 FERNANDES CARLOS MV1 13 As Libourne 01:25:39 14,8 29 00:49:27 01:25:24
30 1968 ANDRE JEAN-LUC MV2 2 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:26:03 14,7 30 00:50:45 01:25:48
31 1556 CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE MV2 3 Capveyrac87 01:26:04 14,7 31 00:50:04 01:25:56
32 1992 MANDON LAURENT MV1 14 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:26:34 14,6 32 00:50:38 01:26:24
33 1619 GUITTON PIERRE MARIE MSE 16 G2A 01:26:45 14,6 33 00:50:02 01:26:43
34 1446 TILLON MICKAEL MV1 15 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:26:54 14,6 34 00:48:58 01:26:50
35 2317 DE FUISSEAUX HELENE FSE 1   01:27:20 14,5 1 00:50:16 01:27:18
36 1071 BELMONTE WILLY MV1 16 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:27:26 14,5 35 00:51:25 01:27:23
37 2050 TERMINET CYRIL MSE 17   01:27:28 14,5 36 00:51:52 01:27:06
38 1417 MAINGOT JEROME MV1 17 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 01:27:56 14,4 37 00:51:07 01:27:51
39 2318 DEVENNE WILFRIED MV1 18   01:28:01 14,4 38 00:51:12 01:27:46
40 1073 BEL-ANGE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 4 ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:28:14 14,3 39 00:51:29 01:28:11
41 1721 DUMONT PATRICE MV1 19 016006 Est charente athlétique 01:28:24 14,3 40 00:51:10 01:29:01
42 2033 COFFINIER ARTHUR MES 1 LA MERCI 01:28:36 14,3 41 00:50:19 01:28:07
43 1774 BRETHENOUX PIERRE-ETIENNE MSE 18 CHENE SERVICES 01:28:40 14,3 42 00:51:44 01:28:36
44 2143 JABY FREDERIC MV2 5 VILQUIN 01:28:54 14,2 43 00:52:53 01:28:36
45 1967 SAKER HOCINE MV1 20 Colas 01:29:20 14,2 44 00:51:59 01:29:05
46 2316 LETALON MAXENCE MV1 21   01:29:24 14,2 45 00:52:51 01:29:12
47 1363 GAIGNES BRUNO MV1 22   01:29:37 14,1 46 00:51:58 01:29:18
48 1817 POTY DENIS MSE 19 ROCHEFORT ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:30:07 14,0 47 00:51:54 01:30:04
49 1616 SIBILEAU PIERRE MSE 20   01:30:40 14,0 48 00:53:49 01:30:30
50 2015 SEVIN JULIEN MSE 21 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:30:43 14,0 49 00:49:57 01:30:39
51 1287 VEILLE CLAUDE MV3 1 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 01:30:53 13,9 50 00:53:54 01:30:49
52 2112 DESSAIS FLORENT MSE 22 Club Loisirs Martell 01:31:04 13,9 51 00:51:57 01:30:57
53 1140 VALLET GUILLAUME MV1 23 CKSL 01:31:12 13,9 52 00:54:03 01:30:55
54 2268 EPINAT PATRICK MV2 6   01:31:21 13,9 53 00:52:38 01:31:12
55 1686 LACHAYZE REYNALD MSE 23 TARANSAUD 01:31:28 13,8 54 00:53:57 01:31:14
56 1833 AUBERT ALAIN MV1 24 les rapid's de la boeme 01:31:28 13,8 55 00:53:02 01:30:56
57 2302 BOINEAU CLEMENT MSE 24   01:31:34 13,8 56 00:54:27 01:31:19
58 1944 RATIER THIERRY MV2 7 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:31:40 13,8 57 00:53:30 01:31:37
59 1351 FONTENEAU GAEL MSE 25   01:31:45 13,8 58 00:53:19 01:31:32
60 1160 AUGUIN QUENTIN MES 2   01:31:47 13,8 59 00:53:38 01:31:17
61 1345 LABBE JEAN MICHEL MV2 8 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:31:48 13,8 60 00:54:08 01:31:42
62 1468 SIMON CLAUDE MV1 25 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:31:58 13,8 61 00:54:07 01:31:51
63 1679 PICQUOT ERIC MV2 9 JOGG'IN TOURS 01:32:11 13,7 62 00:54:17 01:31:37
64 1013 LACROIX ERNEST MV3 2 Les Coureurs de L'IC 01:32:13 13,7 63 00:54:37 01:31:58
65 1690 TOLLER LIONEL MV1 26 TARANSAUD 01:32:18 13,7 64 00:54:01 01:32:12
66 2182 BONFILS HUBERT MSE 26   01:32:22 13,7 65 00:53:56 01:32:20
67 1197 JEAN NICOLAS MSE 27 Amicale Sapeurs-Pompiers Saintes 01:32:27 13,7 66 00:54:03 01:32:20
68 1094 GOUPILLAT VALENTIN MSE 28   01:32:28 13,7 67 00:54:43 01:31:31
69 2294 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FV1 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME* 01:32:28 13,7 2 00:53:02 01:32:24
70 1543 FLORENT CYRILLE MV1 27 Les tritons du grand Cognac 01:32:40 13,7 68 00:52:41 01:32:37
71 1792 AVRIL HENRI MV2 10 ths 01:32:42 13,7 69 00:54:13 01:32:16
72 1593 DEZECOT HERVE MV1 28   01:32:43 13,7 70 00:54:10 01:32:32
73 1936 MOREAU JEROME MV1 29   01:32:45 13,6 71 00:53:59 01:32:27
74 1044 BELLONI FABIEN MV2 11 GROUPAMA 01:32:47 13,6 72 00:54:54 01:32:14
75 2230 BRUNETEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 30   01:32:59 13,6 73 00:54:52 01:32:44
76 1888 GUYON LAURENT MV2 12 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:33:05 13,6 74 00:56:13 01:32:41
77 2026 HALBERT LOIC MV3 3   01:33:09 13,6 75 00:54:44 01:32:44
78 1405 FAUBOURG CLEMENT MV3 4 CAO ST NOLFF 01:33:19 13,6 76 00:53:40 01:32:55
79 2256 BAYER PAUL MSE 29 G2A Angoulême 01:33:27 13,5 77 00:53:18 01:33:17
80 2011 GONIAK JARNAC REMY MV2 13 CA BEGLAIS 01:33:29 13,5 78 00:55:20 01:33:14
81 1673 DUBASQUE FRANÇOIS MV1 31 G2A Angoulême 01:33:34 13,5 79 00:55:36 01:33:11
82 1981 MASSUYEAU YOHAN MSE 30   01:33:40 13,5 80 00:54:22 01:33:32
83 1966 DIEUMEGARD ALEXANDRE MSE 31 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:33:41 13,5 81 00:54:48 01:33:35
84 1763 VAN LEEUWEN KEES MV2 14 AS LIBOURNE 01:33:44 13,5 82 00:53:37 01:33:38
85 1522 ROUSSEAU SYLVIA FV1 2 COGNAC AC 01:33:57 13,5 3 00:55:23 01:33:52
86 1769 NOUVEAU LAURENT MV1 32 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:34:07 13,5 83 00:56:32 01:33:37
87 1464 LE GALLO CLAUDE MV3 5 CAO SAINT NOLFF 01:34:12 13,4 84 00:54:07 01:33:48
88 2290 GAILLARD MAXIME MSE 32   01:34:23 13,4 85 00:56:08 01:33:35
89 2289 GAILLARD LUCIEN MSE 33 STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:34:23 13,4 86 00:56:11 01:33:35
90 2056 VICTORES JEAN-PIERRE MV1 33 SPIRIDON 16 01:34:36 13,4 87 00:55:01 01:34:27
91 1935 GENOU DAVID MV1 34   01:34:39 13,4 88 00:55:58 01:34:20
92 1546 LE BRAS SEBASTIEN MV1 35 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:34:42 13,4 89 00:55:51 01:33:44
93 2145 LALONDE JULIEN MSE 34 VILQUIN 01:34:44 13,4 90 00:56:09 01:34:26
94 1492 LETAVERNIER NICOLAS MSE 35   01:34:49 13,4 91 00:56:30 01:34:16
95 1083 LAVAUD ANTHONY MSE 36   01:34:52 13,3 92 00:56:13 01:34:13
96 1517 ROUSSEAU AGNES FSE 2 ES SAINT PATHUS-OISSERY 01:34:52 13,3 4 00:55:45 01:34:46
97 2065 LABOILE VINCENT MSE 37 SP LA COURONNE 01:34:52 13,3 93 00:56:41 01:34:43
98 1035 CATTE ADRIEN MSE 38 BNIC 01:34:54 13,3 94 00:55:43 01:34:50
99 2080 DANCHE JEAN-JACQUES MV2 15 ALBS (AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS) 01:34:59 13,3 95 00:56:56 01:34:52
100 1689 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 36 ASCLamarque Running 01:35:04 13,3 96 00:54:40 01:35:01
101 1997 MOREAU BRUNO MV2 16 42 km 195 LE BLANC 01:35:06 13,3 97 00:55:32 01:34:51
102 1213 ROLLAND LUDOVIC MV1 37   01:35:07 13,3 98 00:53:54 01:35:02
103 2029 DUPUY ERIC MV1 38   01:35:10 13,3 99 00:55:58 01:35:01
104 2049 LEE ROBERT MV2 17   01:35:11 13,3 100 00:55:33 01:34:50
105 2151 VIOLLET RÉMI MSE 39 SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON RAID 01:35:16 13,3 101 00:55:28 01:35:12
106 1704 CHAILLOU ALAIN MV2 18 AKRO BITUM 01:35:25 13,3 102 00:55:45 01:35:16
107 2199 PASCAUD EMMANUEL MV1 39   01:35:31 13,3 103 00:54:23 01:35:23
108 1630 LEPRETRE STÉPHANE MV1 40 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:35:37 13,2 104 00:56:06 01:35:10
109 1939 BELLEC STÉPHANE MV1 41 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 01:35:54 13,2 105 00:55:44 01:35:50
110 1456 MERCIER SEBASTIEN MSE 40   01:35:57 13,2 106 00:56:32 01:35:21
111 1540 CHARRIER NOËL MV2 19 AKROBITUM 01:36:01 13,2 107 00:58:03 01:35:50
112 1645 KUHN JULIAN MJU 1   01:36:02 13,2 108 00:56:43 01:35:39
113 2021 HAGUENIN FRANCK MV1 42 CA BEGLAIS 01:36:05 13,2 109 00:55:59 01:35:57
114 1681 BUYSSCHAERT MATTHIEU MSE 41 TARANSAUD 01:36:14 13,2 110 00:56:31 01:36:08
115 2166 LE MAUX VINCENT MSE 42 Happy Running Crew 01:36:16 13,1 111 00:57:21 01:35:27
116 2027 FRANCOIS LAURENT MSE 43 TC VOUNEUIL 01:36:20 13,1 112 00:56:08 01:36:15
117 2288 VALENTI ERIC MV2 20   01:36:23 13,1 113 00:58:09 01:35:54
118 1387 ROUGER SYLVAIN MV1 43 LE CLUB TRIATHLON 01:36:23 13,1 114 00:56:56 01:36:11
119 1837 HEURTEBISE KAREN FV1 3 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:36:24 13,1 5 00:57:02 01:36:21
120 2233 GESSON TONY MSE 44   01:36:38 13,1 115 00:55:55 01:36:36
121 2194 BERG FREDERIC MV1 44 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:36:41 13,1 116 00:57:42 01:36:26
122 2057 CORNU JEAN-YVES MSE 45 CMA 01:36:50 13,1 117 00:57:41 01:36:29
123 1838 JANVIER THIERRY MV2 21   01:37:00 13,1 118 00:56:29 01:36:57
124 2264 ARRAMY NICOLAS MV1 45   01:37:18 13,0 119 00:56:39 01:37:03
125 1772 BARACCA PHILIPPE MV1 46 PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:37:25 13,0 120 00:57:36 01:37:10
126 2169 CRITON FRANÇOIS MSE 46 CREDIT MUTUEL 01:37:29 13,0 121 00:56:40 01:37:14
127 1411 RIMBAUD DAVID MV1 47   01:37:29 13,0 122 00:56:32 01:37:25
128 1648 LANGLO JEAN LUC MV3 6 CAO ST NOLFF 01:37:40 13,0 123 00:57:00 01:37:14
129 1988 GUIBAULT MAUD FV1 4 COGNAC AC 01:37:40 13,0 6 00:57:06 01:37:37
130 1304 FORLOT LUDOVIC MV1 48   01:37:40 13,0 124 00:57:15 01:37:04
131 1220 DELOMME MAGALI FSE 3 KLESIA 01:37:42 13,0 7 00:57:17 01:37:27
132 2263 MARCHEGAY NICOLAS MV1 49   01:37:50 12,9 125 00:56:24 01:37:14
133 1894 GERAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 50   01:38:00 12,9 126 00:56:05 01:37:45
134 1963 JALLET JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 22 Schneider-Electric 01:38:04 12,9 127 00:58:10 01:37:17
135 2164 DEGORCAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 51   01:38:10 12,9 128 00:57:12 01:37:42
136 1264 GERMANEAU BENOIT MSE 47   01:38:11 12,9 129 00:57:07 01:37:13
137 1858 SURCOUF CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:38:12 12,9 130 00:58:32 01:36:50
138 2258 MONERAT GEOFFREY MSE 48   01:38:16 12,9 131 00:57:34 01:37:08
139 1268 LIAIGRE MARY FSE 4   01:38:17 12,9 8 00:57:42 01:38:09
140 1199 MANGEL CLAIRE FSE 5   01:38:18 12,9 9 00:58:04 01:37:56
141 2037 LAVIGNE CHRISTOPHE MV2 23 JSA TRIATHLON 01:38:28 12,9 132 00:57:31 01:38:05
142 2153 VILLARD JEAN-PIERRE MSE 49 Run'Heure 17 Mieltonia 01:38:30 12,9 133 00:58:30 01:38:23
143 2119 LAULY DAVID MSE 50   01:38:31 12,9 134 00:58:08 01:37:33
144 1164 JOUANAUD LAURENT MV1 53   01:38:32 12,8 135 00:58:29 01:37:11
145 1150 FOURNIER ALEXANDRE MSE 51   01:38:36 12,8 136 00:57:45 01:37:47
146 1667 VENEZIA SAMUEL MSE 52 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:38:38 12,8 137 00:58:09 01:38:24
147 2035 BONNENFANT CLAUDE MV2 24 AKRO BITUM 01:38:39 12,8 138 00:57:06 01:38:32
148 2338 HAREL YOHANN MSE 53   01:38:47 12,8 139 00:56:45 01:38:05
149 1451 ARMAND JEROME MV1 54   01:38:48 12,8 140 00:58:33 01:38:08
150 2060 ODIN VINCENT MSE 54   01:38:48 12,8 141 00:58:43 01:37:52
151 2062 CROUVIZIER GREGORY MV1 55   01:38:49 12,8 142 01:00:25 01:38:06
152 1503 CLARK JIM MV1 56 G2A 01:38:50 12,8 143 00:58:44 01:38:40
153 2198 AIT EL CADI MOHAMED MSE 55   01:38:54 12,8 144 00:59:28 01:38:33
154 2279 TOURISSAUD MIREILLE FV1 5   01:38:56 12,8 10 00:58:08 01:38:28
155 1058 BIGER LAURENT MV1 57 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:38:58 12,8 145 00:58:13 01:38:54
156 2276 VACHER JEAN MARC MV1 58   01:39:00 12,8 146 00:58:46 01:37:46
157 1052 BARETEAU ANTONY MV1 59   01:39:01 12,8 147 01:00:09 01:37:48
158 1272 JUBEAU ANTHONY MJU 2   01:39:01 12,8 148 00:55:45 01:38:47
159 1248 LEDUQUE CÉDRICK MV1 60   01:39:07 12,8 149 00:58:40 01:38:44
160 1496 SIMON JEAN MV3 7 MENSIGNAC PERIGORD 01:39:12 12,8 150 00:58:02 01:39:01
161 1929 GUENON FLORIAN MSE 56 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 01:39:15 12,8 151 00:58:10 01:39:08
162 1077 GERON ETIENNE MV2 25   01:39:25 12,7 152 00:58:36 01:39:20
163 1305 PERIERS JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 61 SPIRIDON 16 01:39:26 12,7 153 00:59:19 01:39:01
164 2174 BILLON JULIEN MSE 57 athletic club angerien 01:39:26 12,7 154 00:59:21 01:38:40
165 1415 RICHARDAUD BRUNO MV2 26 TEAM PWC 01:39:30 12,7 155 00:58:40 01:39:26
166 1400 BENARD CYRILLE MV1 62 CAO SAINT NOLFF 01:39:32 12,7 156 00:59:29 01:38:51
167 1949 CALLEMART DAVID MSE 58   01:39:39 12,7 157 00:57:00 01:39:24
168 2221 GABRIELE CAROLINE FSE 6 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:39:41 12,7 11 00:58:23 01:39:18
169 1691 CHIRON OLIVIER MSE 59   01:39:43 12,7 158 00:59:12 01:39:36
170 2099 BLAIRON HERVÉ MV1 63 CA PLASSAC 01:39:43 12,7 159 00:57:14 01:39:35
171 2251 VIGNAUD LIONEL MV1 64 APCD16 01:39:44 12,7 160 00:59:56 01:38:47
172 2161 PAILLAT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 65   01:39:44 12,7 161 00:58:06 01:39:07
173 1830 THIBAUDEAU MARC MV2 27 asptt vendée 01:39:45 12,7 162 00:59:14 01:39:39
174 2269 GAVALLET SEBASTIEN MSE 60   01:39:46 12,7 163 01:00:58 01:38:35
175 2071 PAILLE NICOLAS MV1 66 progression zero 01:39:49 12,7 164 00:59:51 01:38:48
176 2241 TALINEAU DAMIEN MSE 61   01:39:54 12,7 165 01:00:59 01:38:13
177 2262 LAVRIT YVAN MV3 8   01:39:56 12,7 166 01:02:10 01:38:34
178 2320 LE GOVIC LAURENT MV1 67   01:39:58 12,7 167 00:58:07 01:39:51
179 1158 DUCHEMIN LAURENT MV1 68   01:40:02 12,7 168 00:59:49 01:38:18
180 1355 FARET VINCENT MV1 69   01:40:04 12,7 169 00:58:56 01:39:44
181 1563 CORBEAU DAVID MSE 62   01:40:08 12,6 170 00:59:37 01:38:47
182 1385 MARRAUD PATRICE MV1 70 Akros bitum 01:40:12 12,6 171 00:58:12 01:40:03
183 1820 COTTET HERVE MV1 71 JC CHATEAUNEUF 01:40:13 12,6 172 01:00:22 01:39:44
184 1457 DESROZIERS NOELLE FV1 6 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 01:40:14 12,6 12 01:00:20 01:39:59
185 1670 GUINAUDIE DAMIEN MV1 72 A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:40:19 12,6 173 00:56:27 01:40:00
186 1169 DE FREITAS BILLY MSE 63 JC LEROY SOMER 01:40:25 12,6 174 00:59:08 01:39:44
187 1102 CROCHET YANN MSE 64   01:40:26 12,6 175 00:58:35 01:39:37
188 1444 CARNIS JEAN-MARC MSE 65 pompier cognac 01:40:28 12,6 176 01:00:56 01:39:26
189 2115 NOEL EDDIE MSE 66 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:40:38 12,6 177 00:59:15 01:40:26
190 1808 CRASSAT TONY MSE 67   01:40:39 12,6 178 00:58:42 01:40:23
191 1705 MERLE ALAIN MV3 9 AKRO BITUM 01:40:39 12,6 179 00:57:09 01:40:31
192 1380 GALLOIS PASCAL MV1 73 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:40:40 12,6 180 00:58:51 01:40:31
193 2157 BOURASSEAU MATTHIEU MSE 68 SERN 01:40:40 12,6 181 00:57:19 01:40:35
194 1571 MERCIER AURÉLIEN MSE 69 Team 2 M 01:40:45 12,6 182 00:57:32 01:40:10
195 1161 GARLOPEAU ERIC MV2 28 running ste soulle 01:40:49 12,6 183 00:59:18 01:40:03
196 1697 MASSON AUDREY FV1 7 Les Runar's de saint julien l'ars 01:40:53 12,5 13 00:59:15 01:40:42
197 1416 RAISON CHARLES MSE 70 TEAM PWC 01:40:53 12,5 184 01:00:01 01:40:35
198 1866 BOUINOT SERGE MV2 29 joogging club chateauneuf 01:40:58 12,5 185 00:57:37 01:40:43
199 1502 BOURGUIGNON PHILIPPE MV2 30   01:41:04 12,5 186 00:58:16 01:40:41
200 2305 COURSIERES OLIVIER MSE 71   01:41:11 12,5 187 01:00:34 01:40:08
201 2341 GIRAUD SAMUEL MV1 74   01:41:11 12,5 188 00:58:18 01:40:39
202 1154 MARCIL DAVID MV1 75   01:41:13 12,5 189 00:59:04 01:41:00
203 2076 BROSSARD FREDERIC MV2 31   01:41:13 12,5 190 00:59:38 01:40:37
204 1480 VIEULOUP CAROLINE FV1 8   01:41:15 12,5 14 01:00:40 01:40:02
205 1261 GROUSSEAU STEPHANE MV1 76 amicale sapeur pompiers saintes 01:41:17 12,5 191 01:00:41 01:39:28
206 1291 LINTANF MATHIEU MSE 72   01:41:26 12,5 192 00:59:10 01:41:04
207 2138 PARENTEAU DAVID MV1 77 DISTILLERIE DE LA TOUR 01:41:28 12,5 193 00:56:56 01:41:06
208 1303 MOORE MATTHEW MSE 73   01:41:31 12,5 194 01:01:35 01:39:51
209 1053 GALL CATHERINE FV1 9 La Joie de Courir Plabennec 01:41:31 12,5 15 01:00:34 01:40:52
210 2323 BIBARD FABRICE MV2 32   01:41:32 12,5 195 00:59:53 01:41:17
211 1582 ADAM VICTOR MSE 74 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 01:41:35 12,5 196 00:59:43 01:41:07
212 1422 BECKER ADILIA FV1 10   01:41:40 12,5 16 00:58:08 01:40:58
213 1184 CAMPOT CHRISTIAN MV3 10 LEROY SOMER 01:41:42 12,4 197 01:00:01 01:41:33
214 1740 FAUGERAS LAURENT MV1 78 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:41:43 12,4 198 00:59:17 01:41:19
215 1308 PLASSARD VINCENT MSE 75   01:41:48 12,4 199 01:01:39 01:40:11
216 1746 BAILLY RÉMI MSE 76   01:41:50 12,4 200 01:01:40 01:41:21
217 2152 ROUJANSKI YOAN MSE 77   01:41:53 12,4 201 01:00:30 01:39:53
218 1666 COUDRET FREDERIC MSE 78   01:41:54 12,4 202 01:02:47 01:40:48
219 1974 COIQUAUD HERVE MV1 79 AJC CAGOUILLES 01:42:05 12,4 203 01:01:11 01:40:58
220 1919 TISSERON STEPHANE MV1 80 AJC CAGOUILLES 01:42:05 12,4 204 01:05:30 01:41:57
221 1141 GUILLAUMIN ALEXANDRE MV1 81 Ce veralia 01:42:06 12,4 205 01:00:24 01:41:19
222 1301 DESVERGNES MAXIME MSE 79   01:42:07 12,4 206 01:00:21 01:41:52
223 1335 MORNET PATRICK MV3 11 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:42:10 12,4 207 00:59:26 01:42:04
224 2275 SADRY ALAIN MV3 12   01:42:13 12,4 208 01:00:06 01:42:11
225 2291 PERROGON FRÉDÉRIC MV2 33 cognac extrême aventure 01:42:15 12,4 209 00:58:42 01:42:08
226 1334 FORILLERE LOUISE FV1 11 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:42:17 12,4 17 00:59:29 01:42:07
227 2248 BASELLO FLORENT MV1 82   01:42:18 12,4 210 00:59:25 01:42:07
228 2012 BENOIST RENAUD MV1 83 CAC COGNAC 01:42:22 12,4 211 01:00:28 01:41:38
229 1103 DUCHAMBON FRANCOIS MV1 84   01:42:25 12,4 212 00:59:28 01:42:20
230 2121 CATEL CYRIL MV1 85 17 SOUPAPES 01:42:30 12,4 213 00:59:33 01:42:15
231 1573 AMICE ANGELIQUE FV1 12 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:42:36 12,3 18 01:01:29 01:41:59
232 2213 AYEM HENRI-MICHEL MV1 86 SPIRIDON 16 01:42:38 12,3 214 01:01:37 01:41:49
233 1404 GATEFAIT JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 87 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:42:38 12,3 215 01:01:09 01:42:08
234 1152 HEBERT FABRICE MV1 88   01:42:39 12,3 216 00:58:56 01:42:02
235 2337 AUTRUSSEAU JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 80 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 01:42:41 12,3 217 01:00:02 01:42:34
236 1499 AUTIN CYRIL MV1 89 Schneider-Electric 01:42:41 12,3 218 01:00:30 01:42:28
237 1354 FORT ANTHONY MV1 90   01:42:44 12,3 219 01:01:40 01:42:19
238 1964 BARBARIT FREDERIC MV1 91   01:42:45 12,3 220 01:02:16 01:42:30
239 1909 GUINOUARD LOIC MV1 92   01:42:48 12,3 221 01:01:07 01:41:18
240 1961 BECANNE FRANCK MV1 93 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:43:03 12,3 222 00:59:54 01:42:56
241 1994 BRANDY PATRICK MV2 34 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:43:04 12,3 223 00:59:51 01:42:56
242 2162 FAURE CHRISTOPHE MV1 94   01:43:05 12,3 224 01:00:36 01:42:46
243 2001 LAROCHE STEVE MSE 81 FFCF 01:43:12 12,3 225 01:00:25 01:41:12
244 1414 SURAULT EMMANUELLE FSE 7 TEAM PWC 01:43:18 12,3 19 01:00:01 01:43:00
245 2219 BERGERAT JÉROME MV1 95 COSNE TRIATHLON 01:43:19 12,3 226 00:57:54 01:43:09
246 2125 DESSAIS GERARD MV3 13 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:43:24 12,2 227 01:00:23 01:43:18
247 1249 RICARD ALEXANDRE MSE 82   01:43:25 12,2 228 00:59:58 01:43:03
248 1896 LEYSSENNE CELINE FV1 13 pom'sy 01:43:26 12,2 20 01:02:07 01:42:49
249 1969 BONNET OLIVIER MV2 35 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:43:29 12,2 229 01:00:36 01:43:19
250 2141 KREBS YOHANN MSE 83 VILQUIN 01:43:29 12,2 230 01:00:11 01:43:12
251 1634 FRANCK DIDIER MV2 36 RCM Limoges 01:43:39 12,2 231 00:58:56 01:43:19
252 2116 GENSAC LOÏC MSE 84 Jogging loisir courvoisier 01:43:40 12,2 232 00:58:54 01:43:29
253 1733 BOSTEAUX GONTRAN MSE 85 HMOUNIER Cognac 01:43:43 12,2 233 01:02:08 01:42:49
254 1128 GABORIT CEDRIC MV1 96   01:43:45 12,2 234 01:00:18 01:43:09
255 1474 PITHON JEROME MV1 97   01:43:48 12,2 235 01:00:49 01:43:19
256 1807 BOIZUMEAU JÉRÉMY MSE 86   01:43:50 12,2 236 00:59:19 01:43:25
257 1440 LANOUE RODOLPHE MV1 98   01:43:55 12,2 237 01:02:15 01:43:08
258 2110 DAIGUEPERCE CÉDRIC MSE 87   01:43:56 12,2 238 01:01:58 01:43:41
259 1601 PASQUET MARC MSE 88 Pompier Jarnac 01:43:59 12,2 239 01:01:07 01:42:41
260 1780 COUSSY ERIC MV1 99 Les pieds qui pulsent de Chérac 01:44:00 12,2 240 01:01:40 01:42:21
261 1701 MEUNIER CAROLE FSE 8   01:44:00 12,2 21 01:00:48 01:43:21
262 2023 SAUTEREAU ETIENNE MV1 100   01:44:00 12,2 241 01:02:01 01:42:18
263 1989 MOREAU NICOLAS MSE 89 guibault thierry 01:44:00 12,2 242 00:59:49 01:43:57
264 2308 CHAUSSEPIED CYRIL MSE 90   01:44:00 12,2 243 01:01:22 01:43:02
265 1737 CAZZOLA DAVID MV1 101   01:44:01 12,2 244 00:59:37 01:43:34
266 1471 DESFORGES BRUNO MV2 37   01:44:02 12,2 245 01:01:59 01:43:13
267 2066 LAGE CHRISTOPHE MV1 102   01:44:05 12,2 246 00:59:01 01:43:57
268 1381 CHERIF JEAN LUC MV2 38 CARREFOUR 01:44:07 12,2 247 00:59:00 01:43:48
269 1007 L'HOTELIER YANNICK MV3 14 coureurs de l'Ic 01:44:10 12,2 248 01:01:28 01:43:52
270 2008 MILLET XAVIER MV2 39   01:44:18 12,1 249 01:01:47 01:44:03
271 1663 GOUAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 40 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:44:22 12,1 250 01:02:24 01:43:47
272 1735 BARRIERE ALEXANDRE MSE 91 H MOUNIER 01:44:28 12,1 251 01:01:54 01:42:54
273 1143 MAUREY LUDOVIC MV1 103   01:44:28 12,1 252 01:00:42 01:44:12
274 1899 BOILEAU AMÉLIE FSE 9   01:44:35 12,1 22 01:01:36 01:44:20
275 1900 GABORIEAU JULIEN MSE 92   01:44:35 12,1 253 01:01:33 01:44:12
276 1424 BRISSON CHRISTOPHE MV1 104   01:44:37 12,1 254 01:02:51 01:43:45
277 2036 RIFFAUD JULIEN MSE 93   01:44:38 12,1 255 01:00:35 01:43:59
278 2177 FEUILLET STÉPHANE MV1 105 BNIC 01:44:39 12,1 256 01:02:07 01:44:24
279 1483 TRIBODET VIRGINIE FV1 14   01:44:39 12,1 23 01:03:18 01:44:24
280 1534 THORIN ERIC MV1 106 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:44:40 12,1 257 01:02:14 01:44:00
281 2239 NEVEUX JEROME MV1 107   01:44:42 12,1 258 01:01:27 01:43:15
282 1290 ANDRIEUX MICHEL MV4 1   01:44:45 12,1 259 01:00:29 01:44:07
283 1336 REY DIDIER MV2 41 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:44:55 12,1 260 01:00:13 01:44:30
284 1832 BLANCHARD EMMANUEL MV1 108 TOBESPORT 01:44:59 12,1 261 00:58:51 01:44:44
285 1142 MARQUIS OLIVIER MSE 94   01:45:02 12,1 262 00:57:07 01:45:00
286 2079 ROUTIER DAMIEN MV3 15 UC CONFOLENS 01:45:03 12,1 263 01:02:18 01:44:30
287 1777 WALCZAK PEGGY FV1 15 OENOLOG 01:45:03 12,0 24 01:02:42 01:44:24
288 1778 BUFFAUD ANTOINE MSE 95 OENOLOG 01:45:04 12,0 264 01:02:43 01:44:26
289 2271 DUBREUIL SERGE MV2 42 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:45:04 12,0 265 01:00:40 01:44:06
290 1166 BOUGON FRÉDÉRIC MV1 109   01:45:06 12,0 266 01:02:24 01:44:59
291 2009 CHOISY-LE MOEL STÉPHANIE FSE 10 guibault thierry 01:45:09 12,0 25 01:02:10 01:44:45
292 1267 APPRIOU NATHALIE FV1 16 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:45:13 12,0 26 01:02:44 01:44:30
293 1836 POL JEAN-LUC MV2 43 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:45:13 12,0 267 01:02:28 01:44:13
294 1952 MOREAU JULIEN MSE 96   01:45:16 12,0 268 01:03:26 01:44:50
295 1087 LAGARDE CHRISTIAN MV3 16 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:45:18 12,0 269 01:00:10 01:45:03
296 1429 OSTINS CHRISTOPHE MV2 44 LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 01:45:25 12,0 270 01:02:27 01:45:11
297 2206 LORRAIN FRANÇOIS MV1 110   01:45:25 12,0 271 01:02:06 01:45:12
298 2032 CHALEROUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 97 LA MERCI 01:45:25 12,0 272 01:01:51 01:45:01
299 1203 AVELINE ANNAÏG FSE 11 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:45:27 12,0 27 01:02:32 01:44:46
300 2155 BRUGUIERE HENRI MSE 98   01:45:27 12,0 273 01:03:43 01:44:16
301 1724 ESNAULT EMMANUEL MV2 45 AS SAINT SYLVAIN 01:45:28 12,0 274 01:03:20 01:45:13
302 2304 GOURNAY AURELIE FSE 12   01:45:29 12,0 28 01:02:23 01:44:48
303 2064 LUCAS HELENE FSE 13 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:45:30 12,0 29 01:02:06 01:45:15
304 1696 COSSARD XAVIER MV2 46 AS SAINT-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU 01:45:35 12,0 275 01:03:21 01:44:53
305 1316 GOUSSET FRANCK MSE 99   01:45:37 12,0 276 01:03:07 01:44:49
306 2058 RINAUDO RÉMY MSE 100   01:45:40 12,0 277 01:03:12 01:43:41
307 1477 BEGOC ANTHONY MSE 101   01:45:44 12,0 278 01:02:08 01:44:59
308 1594 BRUNEAU LAURENT MV1 111 Angouleme Raid Aventure 01:45:48 12,0 279 00:59:59 01:44:53
309 1108 BUSSIER JACKY MV3 17 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:45:48 12,0 280 01:04:02 01:45:00
310 2242 MOULINEAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 112   01:45:51 12,0 281 01:02:52 01:45:41
311 1406 RENAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 113 akrobitum 01:45:52 12,0 282 01:02:49 01:45:38
312 1284 BOUCHER JEAN FRANÇOIS MV4 2 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:46:22 11,9 283 01:02:39 01:46:12
313 2098 GEMEAU FLORENT MV1 114 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:46:22 11,9 284 01:03:27 01:44:59
314 1805 ROCHETA PATRICK MV3 18 J.S.ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:46:22 11,9 285 01:03:17 01:45:41
315 1201 BUISSON CÉCILE FV1 17 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 01:46:24 11,9 30 01:02:13 01:46:19
316 1183 PELLETIER SOPHIE FV1 18 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:46:24 11,9 31 01:02:11 01:46:19
317 1775 SCHAAPER JAN MV2 47 AS LIBOURNE 01:46:25 11,9 286 01:01:26 01:46:19
318 2074 MALLEREAU CYRIL MV1 115   01:46:30 11,9 287 01:03:45 01:45:02
319 1057 BIGER CHRISTELLE FV1 19 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:46:31 11,9 32 01:03:07 01:45:50
320 1943 BOURSON ERIC MV2 48 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:46:31 11,9 288 01:02:51 01:46:07
321 2040 MORVAN CHRISTELLE FV1 20 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:46:34 11,9 33 01:03:36 01:45:32
322 1818 CHICOTE-NAVAS THIERRY MV1 116 Chicote-Navas 01:46:36 11,9 289 01:04:29 01:44:38
323 1791 FOURCADE ADELINE FSE 14   01:46:43 11,9 34 01:03:30 01:46:05
324 1148 GILLET GUILLAUME MSE 102 aventure running segonzac 01:46:48 11,9 290 01:02:32 01:46:04
325 1516 FREMINET GUILLAUME MSE 103 top forme 01:46:48 11,9 291 01:02:01 01:46:12
326 1070 GOURSAUD BRUNO MV2 49   01:46:52 11,8 292 01:01:38 01:46:29
327 1659 CHAMPAGNE LUC MSE 104 LOUIS ROYER 01:46:56 11,8 293 01:01:07 01:46:41
328 1441 CHANSEAU NICOLAS MSE 105   01:46:57 11,8 294 01:01:31 01:45:52
329 2235 VASILENKO EDUARD MSE 106   01:46:59 11,8 295 01:02:53 01:45:30
330 2216 NEVEU ERIC MV2 50   01:47:00 11,8 296 01:04:40 01:46:05
331 1611 COURTOIS FREDERIC MV1 117   01:47:04 11,8 297 01:03:22 01:45:22
332 1368 AUDEBERT LIONEL MV2 51 CSH - HENNESSY 01:47:05 11,8 298 01:01:06 01:46:59
333 2190 FOURNERET BENJAMIN MSE 107   01:47:05 11,8 299 01:00:25 01:46:50
334 1790 CHOUZENOUX JÉRÉMY MSE 108   01:47:11 11,8 300 01:02:27 01:46:04
335 2184 CONSEIL YANNICK MV1 118   01:47:14 11,8 301 01:03:57 01:46:17
336 2044 DESENCLOS OLIVIER MV2 52 G2A Angoulême 01:47:16 11,8 302 01:02:21 01:46:27
337 1613 DEFFREY DIDIER MV1 119 "Périgny CAP ""les coeurs à pattes""" 01:47:16 11,8 303 01:03:25 01:47:00
338 2144 PIBERNE DOMINIQUE MV2 53 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:47:17 11,8 304 01:03:52 01:46:28
339 1636 SAULNIER CHRISTIAN MV3 19   01:47:19 11,8 305 01:04:44 01:45:57
340 1783 NOUZILLE DAVID MV1 120 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 01:47:21 11,8 306 01:04:33 01:46:33
341 2041 DUPIN STEPHANE MV1 121 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 01:47:21 11,8 307 01:04:33 01:46:33
342 1494 ROBIN NATHALIE FV1 21 AKRO BITUM 01:47:26 11,8 35 01:03:25 01:47:13
343 2133 RAVEAU ALAIN MV1 122   01:47:27 11,8 308 01:04:22 01:46:07
344 1226 SALVI STEPHANE MV1 123   01:47:29 11,8 309 01:01:57 01:47:07
345 2284 LAPERONNIE SYLVAIN MV1 124   01:47:32 11,8 310 01:02:08 01:47:23
346 1340 FORESTIER JEROME MV1 125   01:47:34 11,8 311 01:03:31 01:46:42
347 1887 TEXIER MARC MV2 54 doreau 01:47:34 11,8 312 01:01:51 01:46:54
348 1497 LEBERT THIERRY MV1 126   01:47:36 11,8 313 01:07:19 01:46:29
349 2042 BONNEFOY BARBARA FSE 15   01:47:37 11,8 36 01:03:32 01:47:04
350 1867 LALIDA THOMAS MES 3   01:47:39 11,8 314 01:04:41 01:46:43
351 1192 MORIN ANGELIQUE FV1 22   01:47:41 11,8 37 01:03:36 01:46:49
352 1813 TREMENT TYPHAINE FSE 16   01:47:45 11,7 38 01:03:07 01:46:23
353 1349 TORRES TONY MV1 127   01:47:45 11,7 315 01:03:13 01:47:02
354 1384 JEAN OLIVIER MV1 128   01:47:48 11,7 316 01:05:06 01:46:03
355 1948 GREGOIRE OLIVIER MV2 55   01:47:50 11,7 317 01:04:19 01:47:30
356 1883 DUCONGE ERIC MV2 56   01:47:54 11,7 318 01:02:46 01:47:00
357 2231 FERRANT YOHAN MSE 109   01:47:56 11,7 319 01:05:00 01:46:21
358 1738 CAILLAUD JULIETTE FV1 23   01:47:58 11,7 39 01:04:06 01:46:38
359 1908 RAFFIN ALEXANDRE MSE 110   01:47:59 11,7 320 00:58:01 01:47:44
360 2193 BENAROUS DJAMEL MV1 129 CS HENNESSY 01:48:00 11,7 321 01:03:49 01:47:52
361 2208 DAVIAULT JOEL MV1 130 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:48:00 11,7 322 01:04:39 01:47:38
362 1544 DEFFREY JEAN JACQUES MV3 20   01:48:02 11,7 323 01:03:30 01:47:45
363 1767 COSSU AUDREY FV1 24 ECA SMARVES VERNON 01:48:15 11,7 40 01:04:20 01:47:23
364 1473 PARDES JOSIANE FV2 1 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 01:48:15 11,7 41 01:05:06 01:48:05
365 1297 AMESTOY ERWAN MV2 57 RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 01:48:15 11,7 324 01:05:33 01:46:52
366 1240 MAGAÑA MIGUEL MV1 131   01:48:20 11,7 325 01:04:01 01:47:13
367 1054 COUTANT EMMANUEL MV1 132   01:48:29 11,7 326 01:06:29 01:47:16
368 2096 LEVAIN CHRISTIAN MV2 58 Le Kenyan 01:48:32 11,7 327 01:04:16 01:48:24
369 1731 LEVESQUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 133 HMOUNIER Cognac 01:48:42 11,6 328 01:03:33 01:48:38
370 1906 ALLAIRE ERIC MSE 111 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:48:46 11,6 329 01:02:57 01:47:39
371 1375 LAIDET DOMINIQUE MV2 59 CLUB SPORTIF HENNESSY 01:48:47 11,6 330 01:03:38 01:48:39
372 1845 BOURGOIN DIDIER MV1 134   01:48:49 11,6 331 01:05:28 01:46:53
373 1538 BOUCHET PATRICK MV2 60 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:48:51 11,6 332 01:05:24 01:48:01
374 1835 BOISGERAULT PHILIPPE MV2 61 la joie courir plabennec 01:48:52 11,6 333 01:02:39 01:48:37
375 1986 POUILLAUDE ANTOINE MSE 112   01:48:54 11,6 334 01:03:08 01:48:17
376 1644 GRANET FREDERIC MV1 135   01:49:01 11,6 335 01:06:00 01:48:06
377 1177 BELUTAUD MATTHIAS MSE 113   01:49:03 11,6 336 01:04:10 01:48:25
378 2043 CHEVALIER MATHIEU MSE 114   01:49:05 11,6 337 01:03:36 01:47:04
379 2237 SEJOURNÉ NICOLAS MSE 115   01:49:09 11,6 338 01:07:09 01:47:43
380 1882 CHAIGNEAU JEREMY MSE 116 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:49:19 11,6 339 01:04:15 01:49:12
381 2293 LEMETAYER MICKAËL MV1 136   01:49:20 11,6 340 01:05:55 01:48:26
382 1628 LAHOUSSE SIMPLET 2 MV1 137 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 01:49:22 11,6 341 01:04:13 01:49:19
383 1376 FARDEL PHILIPPE MV2 62   01:49:23 11,6 342 01:05:17 01:49:08
384 1706 RENARD MARIA FV1 25   01:49:25 11,6 42 01:06:18 01:48:29
385 1719 LACROIX TRISTAN MSE 117 les tritons du grand cognac 01:49:26 11,6 343 01:06:32 01:47:38
386 1207 SCHIESER JEROME MV1 138   01:49:28 11,6 344 01:03:15 01:49:13
387 1252 FILIAS SAMUEL MSE 118   01:49:28 11,6 345 01:03:17 01:49:22
388 1843 DEFONTAINE DAVID MV1 139 US BOUEX 01:49:29 11,6 346 01:03:23 01:48:28
389 1395 MAILLET BRUNO MV2 63 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:49:29 11,6 347 01:03:38 01:49:00
390 1942 DE FUENTES STEPHANE MV1 140 CACP 01:49:31 11,6 348 01:06:21 01:49:20
391 1902 MATHIEUX ERIC MV2 64   01:49:31 11,6 349 01:05:46 01:49:16
392 1353 BAILLARGEAU DANIEL MV2 65 AKROBITUM 01:49:32 11,6 350 01:02:18 01:49:20
393 1076 BOULESTEIX STEPHANE MV2 66   01:49:34 11,6 351 01:04:58 01:49:07
394 1684 DREUX BAPTISTE MSE 119 TARANSAUD 01:49:36 11,6 352 01:06:34 01:47:48
395 1236 VIRMONTOIS JULIEN MSE 120   01:49:45 11,5 353 01:05:25 01:49:30
396 1520 THEBAULT MICKAEL MV1 141 AS AFAC 01:49:49 11,5 354 01:03:08 01:49:02
397 2322 BILL JEREMY MV2 67   01:49:52 11,5 355 01:08:28 01:49:37
398 1995 RAULT CHRISTOPHE MSE 121   01:49:54 11,5 356 01:02:29 01:48:33
399 1356 RIPOLLI SERGE MV2 68 DREAM TEAM 01:50:08 11,5 357 01:08:25 01:49:38
400 2270 BONDUELLE LORENZO MSE 122   01:50:09 11,5 358 01:05:54 01:49:01
401 1596 ERIC RICHARD MV2 69   01:50:10 11,5 359 01:04:25 01:49:57
402 2215 MIGNOQUET CELINE FV1 26   01:50:10 11,5 43 01:04:27 01:49:55
403 1401 JOUBIOUX PASCAL MV2 70 CAO SAINT NOLFF 01:50:12 11,5 360 01:12:11 01:49:23
404 2077 SEGUINOT VIVIEN MSE 123   01:50:12 11,5 361 01:02:44 01:49:56
405 1247 LECRENAY ADAM CELINE FV2 2 OXYGENE ARGENTRE 01:50:15 11,5 44 01:06:19 01:49:12
406 1796 CHENE CHRISTOPHE MV1 142 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:50:15 11,5 362 01:04:50 01:49:44
407 1637 PICOCHE PASCAL MV1 143   01:50:16 11,5 363 01:05:29 01:49:33
408 1069 QUERE DANIELLE FV2 3 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:50:20 11,5 45 01:05:39 01:50:08
409 1574 JOLY PATRICK MV1 144   01:50:29 11,5 364 01:06:35 01:49:17
410 1752 LARRIEU DAVID MV1 145 CSH - HENNESSY 01:50:30 11,5 365 01:05:07 01:50:15
411 1348 ZIDANE DELPHINE FSE 17 AMICALE POMPIERS SAINTES 01:50:30 11,5 46 01:06:12 01:48:39
412 1956 VRIGNON NATHALIE FV1 27   01:50:33 11,5 47 01:04:30 01:50:15
413 1296 RAGONNAUD PHILIPPE MV1 146 Centre Hospitalier De Royan 01:50:34 11,4 366 01:06:32 01:49:00
414 1295 BROCHARD JEROME MV1 147 Centre Hospitalier De Royan 01:50:35 11,4 367 01:06:33 01:49:00
415 2135 PERROGON ANTONY MES 4   01:50:42 11,4 368 01:07:06 01:49:16
416 1854 PERIER MICHAËL MV1 148   01:50:42 11,4 369 01:05:22 01:49:52
417 1022 FLOC'H JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 71 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:50:42 11,4 370 01:05:11 01:50:10
418 2172 ZABORSKY PASCAL MV2 72 HENNESSY 01:50:44 11,4 371 01:06:02 01:49:53
419 2131 GAUVIN LAURENCE FV2 4 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:50:45 11,4 48 01:05:47 01:49:44
420 1153 MAILLARD ELIE MSE 124   01:50:47 11,4 372 01:07:13 01:49:37
421 2321 CHAROY GUILLAUME MSE 125   01:50:48 11,4 373 01:06:34 01:48:51
422 2127 MARGAT PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 126 SOS OXYGENE 01:50:49 11,4 374 01:05:43 01:49:45
423 1923 CHAROY FRÉDÉRIC MSE 127 Team du Placo 01:50:50 11,4 375 01:06:46 01:48:49
424 2024 MICHALSKI KETIL MV1 149   01:50:51 11,4 376 01:06:06 01:49:58
425 1907 ROGIEN FREDERIC MV1 150   01:50:59 11,4 377 01:05:02 01:49:07
426 1075 GOUIGNARD JEAN.MICHEL MV2 73   01:51:04 11,4 378 01:05:00 01:50:35
427 2142 BONTOUR DAMIEN MV1 151 VILQUIN 01:51:06 11,4 379 01:06:15 01:50:46
428 1687 MEYNARD VINCENT MSE 128 TARANSAUD 01:51:09 11,4 380 01:04:37 01:50:54
429 1917 FIOT VINCENT MV2 74   01:51:14 11,4 381 01:07:32 01:49:29
430 1955 MOREIRA DA SILVA JEAN MARC MV3 21   01:51:14 11,4 382 01:01:54 01:50:48
431 1328 RAMOS CAMPOS CARLOS MV1 152   01:51:16 11,4 383 01:06:06 01:49:57
432 1489 RASTIER FREDERIC ET MV1 153 association running segonsac 01:51:20 11,4 384 01:05:42 01:50:30
433 1901 ALLARD PASCAL MV2 75 SCO ANGERS 01:51:23 11,4 385 01:03:49 01:51:08
434 2086 MAUMONT JACQUES MV3 22   01:51:30 11,4 386 01:05:59 01:49:48
435 1759 DUPIN CÉCILE FV1 28 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:51:32 11,4 49 01:05:33 01:50:45
436 1913 PECHEVIS ERIC MV2 76   01:51:35 11,3 387 01:06:06 01:50:23
437 1137 DOSDA CATHY FV2 5 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:51:35 11,3 50 01:07:59 01:50:12
438 1086 BRANQUET ISABELLE FV2 6 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:51:37 11,3 51 01:05:45 01:50:59
439 1045 MAO FRANCOISE FV2 7 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:51:37 11,3 52 01:05:59 01:50:59
440 1147 GILLET THIBAUT MSE 129 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:51:40 11,3 388 01:03:27 01:50:57
441 1205 GOURIER FLORENCE FSE 18 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:51:41 11,3 53 01:02:06 01:50:42
442 1358 GIRARD LUC MV1 154 UAC BRIOUXAISE 01:51:42 11,3 389 01:02:06 01:50:43
443 1821 FAVREAU FREDERIC MV1 155 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:51:42 11,3 390 01:08:13 01:50:34
444 2267 COUILLEBAUD BENOIT MV1 156   01:51:43 11,3 391 01:08:03 01:50:15
445 1412 JALLAIS PASCAL MV1 157   01:51:46 11,3 392 01:05:14 01:51:20
446 2333 SATONY FRANÇOIS MSE 130   01:51:47 11,3 393 01:10:34 01:51:24
447 1562 RICHARD JOËL MV1 158 JoJo's 01:51:50 11,3 394 01:07:36 01:49:50
448 1118 DAUGÉ FRANÇOIS MSE 131   01:51:51 11,3 395 01:06:24 01:51:26
449 1409 CHAYE BRUNO MV3 23 RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:51:52 11,3 396 01:07:24 01:50:51
450 1592 ALEXANDRE SANDRINE FV1 29   01:51:52 11,3 54 01:06:34 01:50:49
451 2257 MERIET GERALD MV1 159 CARREFOUR 01:51:59 11,3 397 01:07:11 01:51:05
452 1799 HETIER ADRIEN MSE 132   01:51:59 11,3 398 01:07:27 01:51:32
453 1953 HERAUD MAGALI FV1 30 AKRO BITUM 01:52:01 11,3 55 01:04:32 01:51:51
454 2028 GUIMBERTEAU JOËL MV2 77 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:52:02 11,3 399 01:06:36 01:50:37
455 2340 CONANGLE LAURENT MSE 133   01:52:05 11,3 400 01:05:25 01:51:50
456 1657 NADON FLORIAN MSE 134 HARNET 01:52:06 11,3 401 01:08:08 01:50:45
457 2217 PELLERIN LAURENT MV2 78 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:52:08 11,3 402 01:06:54 01:51:53
458 2183 CHABANAIS STÉPHANE MV1 160   01:52:10 11,3 403 01:05:43 01:51:44
459 1868 CHORT OLIVIER MSE 135   01:52:11 11,3 404 01:05:01 01:50:18
460 1850 PETRONELLI MARIO MV2 79 CMO BASSENS 01:52:16 11,3 405 01:05:34 01:52:01
461 1255 AMIOT SOPHIE FV1 31   01:52:17 11,3 56 01:06:51 01:51:36
462 1633 ROMAIN STÉPHANE MV1 161 Bayard Argentan 01:52:17 11,3 406 01:06:48 01:51:16
463 1873 SANTOS LIONEL MV1 162 CHENE SERVICES 01:52:19 11,3 407 01:06:42 01:51:36
464 2253 MATHIEU JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 80 APCD16 01:52:22 11,3 408 01:08:44 01:50:36
465 2078 MOREAU ERIC MV1 163   01:52:23 11,3 409 01:05:16 01:52:04
466 1521 CALLUAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 81 AS AFAC 01:52:25 11,3 410 01:07:24 01:50:58
467 1023 FLOC'H CATHY FV1 32 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:52:26 11,3 57 01:04:52 01:51:53
468 1524 CHABANAIS PASCAL MV2 82 CS HENNESSY 01:52:27 11,3 411 01:05:20 01:51:50
469 1294 GAUTHIER JEAN-JACQUES MV3 24 AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING 01:52:27 11,3 412 01:07:30 01:51:16
470 1581 RAUFFET CEDRIC MV1 164   01:52:30 11,3 413 01:06:09 01:51:08
471 1762 VON LOEWIS HELLA FV1 33   01:52:31 11,3 58 01:05:56 01:52:25
472 1714 MOTTA ALEXANDRE MSE 136   01:52:31 11,3 414 01:05:57 01:52:26
473 1009 LE BUHAN DENIS MV2 83 Les Coureurs de L'IC 01:52:32 11,2 415 01:00:00 01:52:14
474 1017 LE MOINE YVON MV2 84 COUREUR DE L'IC 01:52:32 11,2 416 01:09:01 01:52:11
475 1617 SIMONNET STEPHANE MV1 165   01:52:32 11,2 417 01:06:57 01:51:58
476 2120 PRADIGNAC MAUD FSE 19   01:52:34 11,2 59 01:08:14 01:51:10
477 1493 COIN SYLVAINE FV1 34   01:52:35 11,2 60 01:06:31 01:51:41
478 2130 GAUVIN ERIC MV2 85 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:52:35 11,2 418 01:05:48 01:51:34
479 2247 MEYNARD FRANCOIS MSE 137   01:52:36 11,2 419 01:08:35 01:52:10
480 1570 BAUDRIT JULIETTE FV1 35 Médoc Of Course 01:52:37 11,2 61 01:06:42 01:51:34
481 1781 MERZEAU AURELIEN MSE 138 Les pieds qui pulsent de Chérac 01:52:41 11,2 420 01:06:46 01:51:04
482 2188 RABAJOTIL STEPHANE MV1 166   01:52:43 11,2 421 01:05:32 01:52:41
483 1092 DOUILLARD PHILIPPE MV2 86   01:52:44 11,2 422 01:07:15 01:51:29
484 1084 GUELZEC OLIVIER MV1 167   01:52:45 11,2 423 01:07:12 01:51:26
485 2335 TOURRENC ALICE FV1 36   01:52:47 11,2 62 01:05:55 01:52:22
486 2336 DELTHEIL JC MV2 87   01:52:48 11,2 424 01:05:52 01:52:23
487 2081 EMILIA FILOMENA CALICCHIO FV2 8   01:52:49 11,2 63 01:05:53 01:52:16
488 2111 DENECHAUD YANN MV1 168 Club Loisirs Martell 01:52:51 11,2 425 01:06:38 01:52:36
489 1973 RAYNAUD STEPHANE MV2 88   01:52:52 11,2 426 01:06:44 01:52:38
490 1454 PAIRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 169   01:52:52 11,2 427 01:07:17 01:51:16
491 1008 CATROS LAURENCE FV2 9 Les Coureurs de L'IC 01:52:56 11,2 64 01:08:35 01:52:37
492 1789 BABONEAU PASCAL MV2 89 CSLG GENDARMERIE BASSE NORMANDIE 01:52:57 11,2 428 01:06:43 01:51:20
493 2227 FORTUNATO ELIOT MV2 90   01:52:58 11,2 429 01:06:10 01:51:48
494 2236 GOBLET MAXENCE MSE 139   01:53:05 11,2 430 01:08:39 01:51:40
495 1049 ROUX ADRIEN MES 5   01:53:07 11,2 431 01:03:49 01:52:46
496 1491 POUPARD NICOLAS MV1 170   01:53:09 11,2 432 01:07:33 01:51:46
497 2278 LUCAS OLIVIER MV1 171 GRAND ANGOULÊME ATHLÉTISME 01:53:14 11,2 433 01:05:47 01:52:42
498 2019 PAGEAUD GREGOIRE MV1 172   01:53:14 11,2 434 01:05:49 01:52:42
499 1798 POIRIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 173   01:53:19 11,2 435 01:05:43 01:53:04
500 1028 BOURLIER ALAIN MV2 91   01:53:20 11,2 436 01:05:13 01:52:45
501 1834 RIVET BRIGITTE FV2 10   01:53:23 11,2 65 01:06:22 01:52:54
502 2176 PASCAUD NICOLAS MSE 140   01:53:24 11,2 437 01:06:26 01:52:06
503 2175 CÉDRIC BARJOLIN MSE 141   01:53:25 11,2 438 01:06:26 01:52:07
504 1104 TRAIN DAVID MV1 174 Les lents de Granzay 01:53:27 11,2 439 01:06:32 01:51:59
505 1257 BERGEY THÉO MES 6   01:53:30 11,2 440 01:04:22 01:53:05
506 1129 EDIN NICOLAS MV1 175   01:53:30 11,2 441 01:07:07 01:51:42
507 1658 DEGUIL ANNE-GAELLE FV1 37 CNSSC 01:53:31 11,2 66 01:05:56 01:52:29
508 1149 CHEMIN NICOLAS MSE 142   01:53:31 11,2 442 01:07:11 01:52:50
509 1991 ROGIC VINCENT MV1 176   01:53:33 11,1 443 01:09:11 01:53:12
510 1824 LUC MURIELLE FV1 38   01:53:36 11,1 67 01:06:56 01:53:03
511 1425 BARREAU VÉRONIQUE FV1 39   01:53:37 11,1 68 01:06:55 01:53:07
512 1487 PELTIER THOMAS MV1 177   01:53:43 11,1 444 01:09:34 01:52:01
513 1418 DUBROUS MICHEL MV2 92   01:53:45 11,1 445 01:03:29 01:53:22
514 1342 MARTIN NICOLAS MV1 178   01:53:50 11,1 446 01:06:57 01:53:12
515 1606 POUZIOUX MICKAËL MSE 143   01:53:50 11,1 447 01:06:56 01:53:12
516 1875 LEBOUCHER STÉPHANE MV1 179 CHENE SERVICES 01:53:53 11,1 448 01:06:43 01:53:23
517 2137 MASSIAT CLAUDE MV2 93   01:53:56 11,1 449 01:08:50 01:52:45
518 1171 MATTIUZZO JEAN-ETIENNE MSE 144   01:53:57 11,1 450 01:05:52 01:53:00
519 1717 BOINIER LAURENT MV2 94 Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou 01:54:02 11,1 451 01:08:15 01:53:48
520 1846 GUERRE BLANDINE FV1 40   01:54:04 11,1 69 01:05:12 01:53:10
521 1097 VIGNAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 180   01:54:06 11,1 452 01:08:08 01:52:40
522 1750 CAILBAULT SYLVIE FV1 41 running ste soulle 01:54:08 11,1 70 01:06:28 01:53:32
523 1726 COUSSY ROMAIN MSE 145   01:54:10 11,1 453 01:09:03 01:52:22
524 1393 GRAULOUT DIDIER MV2 95   01:54:10 11,1 454 01:09:04 01:53:40
525 1779 FAURY PASCAL MV1 181 Les pieds qui pulsent de Chérac 01:54:10 11,1 455 01:10:04 01:52:36
526 1309 LE VALER BRUNO MV1 182 running sainte soulle 01:54:16 11,1 456 01:05:40 01:53:28
527 2173 LAFAILLE GUY MV3 25   01:54:16 11,1 457 01:07:35 01:52:48
528 1566 GORCE SEBASTIEN MV1 183   01:54:18 11,1 458 01:06:47 01:53:23
529 1386 REGEON STÉPHANE MV2 96 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:54:18 11,1 459 01:08:15 01:53:28
530 1481 MAHLER MURIEL FV1 42 la l'egray's club 01:54:20 11,1 71 01:07:48 01:53:20
531 1642 LAGORCE PHILIPPE MV2 97 Run together Nontron 01:54:23 11,1 460 01:06:04 01:54:01
532 1918 MARTIN ANDREEA FSE 20   01:54:25 11,1 72 01:05:09 01:54:04
533 1337 ROUIL BERNARD MV2 98 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:54:36 11,0 461 01:07:41 01:54:06
534 1676 MANZINI MARCO MV2 99 SAINTES Triathlon 01:54:37 11,0 462 01:05:52 01:54:21
535 1840 BERNARD DEBORAH FV1 43 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:54:41 11,0 73 01:05:52 01:54:02
536 1932 LAVAL XAVIER MV2 100   01:54:44 11,0 463 01:05:20 01:54:14
537 1797 BEAU DIÉLETTE FV2 11 VIRAGE 01:54:44 11,0 74 01:08:49 01:53:33
538 1250 THIERRY GILLES MV3 26   01:54:45 11,0 464 01:08:32 01:52:58
539 1884 DALLET CLAUDE MV3 27   01:54:45 11,0 465 01:07:41 01:53:21
540 1683 DE CUYPER BERTRAND MV2 101 TARANSAUD 01:54:46 11,0 466 01:09:30 01:53:59
541 1826 VEZIEN ANDRÉ MV3 28 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:54:46 11,0 467 01:07:20 01:53:58
542 1130 PIVETEAU EMERICK MSE 146   01:54:48 11,0 468 01:06:26 01:54:36
543 2187 CHATAIGNON PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 147   01:54:49 11,0 469 01:07:33 01:54:01
544 2070 GIRAUD JEAN MARC MV2 102 progression zero 01:54:49 11,0 470 01:08:29 01:53:27
545 2022 PIOT JEAN-PAUL MV3 29   01:54:50 11,0 471 01:07:29 01:54:13
546 1519 TOMAS LAURENT MV2 103 AS AFAC 01:54:51 11,0 472 01:10:16 01:53:23
547 1233 VALEAU FRANTZ MV2 104   01:54:53 11,0 473 01:07:19 01:54:23
548 1001 LE BERRE RÉGIS MV2 105 Coureurs de l'Ic 01:54:53 11,0 474 01:07:46 01:54:37
549 1311 LAFOND MICKAEL MV1 184   01:54:54 11,0 475 01:09:29 01:54:12
550 1006 MAROLLEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 106 Coureurs de l'IC 01:54:56 11,0 476 01:09:11 01:54:05
551 1408 BELEAU BERTRAND MSE 148   01:54:57 11,0 477 01:07:53 01:54:36
552 1310 OLIVIER CHAIGNEAU MV1 185 Spiridon club mellois 01:54:58 11,0 478 01:07:33 01:54:01
553 1096 CRÉMOUX STÉPHANE MV1 186   01:54:58 11,0 479 01:08:07 01:53:29
554 1699 BALZON VALERIE FV2 12 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:55:01 11,0 75 01:09:52 01:53:11
555 1509 LEBRET SYLVIANE FV2 13 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:55:04 11,0 76 01:07:30 01:54:01
556 1110 LAFARGE LAURENT MSE 149   01:55:05 11,0 480 01:12:39 01:53:44
557 1307 ROUGERON JEAN-PAUL MV1 187   01:55:06 11,0 481 01:10:06 01:53:11
558 1263 GARDAIS GUILLAUME MV1 188   01:55:06 11,0 482 01:08:15 01:53:34
559 1262 GARDAIS NATHALIE FV1 44   01:55:07 11,0 77 01:08:07 01:53:34
560 1889 LEDENT PIERRE MV3 30   01:55:08 11,0 483 01:06:48 01:53:40
561 1580 DANIC GWENVAËL MSE 150 groloqueteam 01:55:09 11,0 484 01:07:06 01:54:29
562 1567 BUREL THOMAS MSE 151   01:55:10 11,0 485 01:10:19 01:53:33
563 2197 MENENTEAU SIMON MSE 152   01:55:15 11,0 486 01:08:41 01:53:47
564 2195 HODDE ETIENNE MV2 107 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 01:55:16 11,0 487 01:08:40 01:54:20
565 2301 FRANCOIS RAPHAELE FV1 45   01:55:19 11,0 78 01:10:04 01:54:10
566 1999 DUTHILLEUL AMANDINE FSE 21 BNIC 01:55:21 11,0 79 01:08:45 01:54:12
567 1343 AUGUIN ALEXIA FSE 22   01:55:22 11,0 80 01:09:13 01:54:34
568 1980 BERQUET LIONEL MV1 189   01:55:23 11,0 488 01:08:41 01:55:03
569 1557 DALMASSO SANDRINE FV2 14 Triathlon Haute Saintonge 01:55:26 11,0 81 01:06:39 01:54:31
570 1924 SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE-AMÉLIE FV3 1 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 01:55:34 11,0 82 01:08:15 01:55:27
571 1206 QUEYROUILH-SOUBIE SARAH FV1 46 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:55:34 11,0 83 01:10:04 01:54:17
572 1946 SAUVETRE BERTRAND MSE 153   01:55:34 11,0 489 01:09:24 01:54:39
573 1254 LOUBES FREDERICK MV1 190   01:55:37 10,9 490 01:10:08 01:54:35
574 1504 PERLOT DIMITRI MV1 191 DEL'HURÉ 01:55:38 10,9 491 01:05:59 01:53:53
575 1478 DUMAS FLORENT MV1 192   01:55:39 10,9 492 01:06:24 01:55:03
576 1895 MIALET EMERICK MV1 193 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:55:41 10,9 493 01:09:05 01:54:54
577 1230 RENARD SABRINA FSE 23   01:55:43 10,9 84 01:08:22 01:55:19
578 1333 DESVERGNES JACKY MV3 31 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:55:45 10,9 494 01:07:40 01:55:34
579 1565 FOURNEAU RAPHAEL MV1 194   01:55:46 10,9 495 01:07:23 01:55:24
580 1600 CHARRASSIER JEAN LUC MV3 32 SANTORUN 01:55:50 10,9 496 01:08:16 01:55:30
581 1253 GUERRAND LAETITIA FV1 47 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:55:50 10,9 85 01:07:13 01:55:07
582 1174 SUIRE ISABELLE FV1 48 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:55:51 10,9 86 01:07:24 01:55:45
583 1099 BEAUDON GILLES MSE 154   01:55:52 10,9 497 01:09:51 01:53:55
584 2160 FILLON DIMITRI MSE 155   01:55:52 10,9 498 01:09:22 01:55:01
585 1766 GOURMAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 156   01:55:53 10,9 499 01:09:49 01:54:06
586 1577 AUBERT BRUNO MV2 108   01:55:54 10,9 500 01:08:21 01:55:18
587 2069 DUGAY OLIVIER MV1 195 progression zero 01:55:58 10,9 501 01:10:27 01:54:35
588 1857 FORT AURELIEN MSE 157 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:55:59 10,9 502 01:08:07 01:55:07
589 1822 PRADIER JOËL MV1 196 LES DEL'HURE 01:55:59 10,9 503 01:08:48 01:54:14
590 2010 MARTIN REGIS MV1 197 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:55:59 10,9 504 01:10:58 01:55:21
591 1654 BASQ THIERRY MV1 198 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 01:56:00 10,9 505 01:10:54 01:55:20
592 2261 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV3 33 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:56:04 10,9 506 01:08:18 01:55:07
593 2238 CALVO MATTHIEU MSE 158   01:56:04 10,9 507 01:08:39 01:54:14
594 1139 RHIM BENJAMIN MSE 159 amicale sapeur pompiers saintes 01:56:05 10,9 508 01:08:39 01:54:16
595 1599 LEBOUTEILLER SEBASTIEN MSE 160 CSA 515RT 01:56:09 10,9 509 01:07:43 01:54:30
596 1587 CHIRON DAMIEN MSE 161   01:56:14 10,9 510 01:06:52 01:55:27
597 1629 DELALLET MURIEL FSE 24 Cap veyrac 87 01:56:14 10,9 87 01:05:33 01:55:59
598 2114 CHAUVET CATHY FV1 49 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:56:16 10,9 88 01:08:23 01:54:28
599 1005 MARUGAN FRANÇOISE FV1 50 Coureurs de l'Ic 01:56:16 10,9 89 01:09:20 01:55:57
600 1002 LE TILLY NANTHALIE FV2 15 Coureurs de l'Ic 01:56:17 10,9 90 01:09:23 01:55:24
601 2126 GRIFFAULT DIDIER MV2 109   01:56:24 10,9 511 01:07:32 01:56:09
602 1196 TORZINI VINCENT MSE 162   01:56:29 10,9 512 01:10:55 01:55:08
603 1190 BRISSONNEAU ANTHONY MSE 163   01:56:46 10,8 513 01:10:33 01:54:48
604 1925 GORENFLOS DIDIER MV2 110   01:56:51 10,8 514 01:05:30 01:56:46
605 1413 PATIN KARINE FV1 51 CAC37 01:56:53 10,8 91 01:09:05 01:55:05
606 1125 HAMELIN JEAN-JACQUES MV2 111 LES MOJITOS 01:56:55 10,8 515 01:07:57 01:56:24
607 1115 COURIVAUD BERNARD MV3 34   01:56:55 10,8 516 01:08:34 01:55:48
608 1123 GYRE NADEGE FV1 52 LES MOJITOS 01:56:56 10,8 92 01:08:03 01:56:27
609 1124 BARAT SEVERINE FV1 53 LES MOJITOS 01:56:56 10,8 93 01:08:00 01:56:25
610 2146 LARUE OLIVIER MV2 112 SPIRIDON CHARENTE 01:56:56 10,8 517 01:08:32 01:55:50
611 1693 FOUQUET JULIE FSE 25 Les Runar's 01:56:59 10,8 94 01:08:38 01:56:47
612 1694 LAMBOURG VIRGINIE FV2 16 Les Runar's de saint julien l'ars 01:56:59 10,8 95 01:08:39 01:56:48
613 2000 BRUNEAU CHRISTELLE FV1 54   01:57:03 10,8 96 01:09:18 01:56:09
614 1539 CHEVET ALEXANDRE MV1 199 AJC CAGOUILLES 01:57:06 10,8 518 01:05:56 01:55:59
615 1828 HEURTEL MICHEL MV3 35 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 01:57:06 10,8 519 01:08:10 01:56:18
616 1518 SEGUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 200   01:57:10 10,8 520 01:08:16 01:56:40
617 2260 NAUCHE JÉROME MV1 201   01:57:23 10,8 521 01:08:09 01:56:39
618 1656 PELLETANT LOIC MSE 164   01:57:24 10,8 522 01:09:08 01:56:55
619 1221 GALLOCHER FRANCOIS MV2 113 KLESIA 01:57:26 10,8 523 01:10:29 01:56:17
620 1547 FRONT DOMINIQUE MV3 36 CAO ST NOLFF 01:57:26 10,8 524 01:11:45 01:56:35
621 1970 CHRETIEN CORINNE FV1 55 KLESIA 01:57:26 10,8 97 01:10:34 01:56:17
622 1479 MATTE CHRISTOPHE MV2 114   01:57:31 10,8 525 01:09:01 01:57:01
623 2292 SENAMAUD ANNE FV1 56 AKRO BITUM 01:57:32 10,8 98 01:08:08 01:57:20
624 1727 MARTIN AURÉLIE FV1 57 Club H. MOUNIER 01:57:33 10,8 99 01:10:01 01:56:25
625 1241 BIGER DELPHINE FV1 58 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:57:39 10,8 100 01:09:42 01:57:09
626 2186 UGUEN YANN MV1 202 La joie de courir Plabennec 01:57:40 10,8 526 01:10:18 01:56:05
627 1560 TRUFFLANDIER LOIC MV1 203 016034 01:57:40 10,8 527 01:07:43 01:56:46
628 1003 LE TILLY GILDAS MV2 115 Coureurs de l'Ic 01:57:41 10,8 528 01:09:21 01:56:51
629 2339 SUDREAU MARC MV4 3 VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:57:41 10,8 529 01:09:28 01:56:39
630 1827 PAURION FREDDY MV1 204   01:57:45 10,8 530 01:08:35 01:57:43
631 1881 VILLARD MAGALI FSE 26 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:57:45 10,8 101 01:08:33 01:57:42
632 1878 MAILLOUX ANTHONY MSE 165 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:57:45 10,8 531 01:08:36 01:57:43
633 2089 PAREIGE LOIC MV3 37   01:57:54 10,7 532 01:10:08 01:56:33
634 2319 QUENEAU GUILLAUME MSE 166   01:57:58 10,7 533 01:09:31 01:57:05
635 1163 SENNAVOINE CARINE FV1 59   01:57:59 10,7 102 01:10:32 01:56:38
636 2134 PAQUET FRANCOIS MV1 205 SOS OXYGENE 01:58:02 10,7 534 01:05:18 01:57:48
637 1788 MAURICE LESLIE FSE 27   01:58:03 10,7 103 01:08:58 01:56:57
638 2105 LORIENTE ISABELLE FV2 17 team des courrières 01:58:04 10,7 104 01:10:53 01:57:30
639 1433 RIVEREAU CHRISTIAN MV2 116 CSH - HENNESSY 01:58:06 10,7 535 01:09:36 01:56:54
640 1915 VERGER ERIC MV2 117   01:58:08 10,7 536 01:08:30 01:57:15
641 1091 BAUDUIN MICHEL MV2 118   01:58:09 10,7 537 01:09:25 01:56:14
642 2039 AUTEXIER HERVE MV1 206   01:58:11 10,7 538 01:09:29 01:57:41
643 1352 JARASSE NICOLAS MSE 167   01:58:18 10,7 539 01:06:59 01:57:52
644 1151 BRION JACQUES MV1 207 ACQC 01:58:19 10,7 540 01:08:19 01:58:08
645 1569 PAPIN WILFRID MV1 208   01:58:19 10,7 541 01:08:19 01:58:07
646 1256 AMIOT ANTOINE MV1 209   01:58:19 10,7 542 01:10:30 01:57:38
647 1396 BERTHELOT RIDOT CAROLE FV1 60   01:58:23 10,7 105 01:08:43 01:57:53
648 1047 NOBILI STEEVE MV1 210   01:58:27 10,7 543 01:11:18 01:56:42
649 1760 FABIER BENOIT MV2 119   01:58:34 10,7 544 01:09:50 01:57:29
650 1475 THARAUD AUDREY FSE 28 Co km42 st just le martel 01:58:39 10,7 106 01:11:21 01:58:03
651 1132 MOITIÉ CHLOÉ FSE 29   01:58:40 10,7 107 01:10:50 01:57:37
652 1831 FONTAINE LUCILE FSE 30   01:58:40 10,7 108 01:09:54 01:58:06
653 1554 RICHARD LUDOVIC MV1 211   01:58:41 10,7 545 01:10:48 01:57:38
654 1761 RENNETEAU SAMUEL MSE 168   01:58:41 10,7 546 01:09:27 01:57:30
655 2314 REBUFFEY OLIVIER MV2 120   01:58:42 10,7 547 01:11:54 01:57:08
656 1754 DE SUTTER BENOÎT MV1 212 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:58:43 10,7 548 01:11:04 01:58:30
657 1755 DE SUTTER LAETITIA FV1 61 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:58:43 10,7 109 01:11:06 01:58:30
658 1366 PERRAUD VALENTINE FSE 31 CSH HENNESSY 01:58:44 10,7 110 01:11:31 01:57:36
659 1217 SOURISSEAU FRANCIS MV1 213   01:58:45 10,7 549 01:06:49 01:58:32
660 1209 CHEPEAU LOUIS MSE 169   01:58:47 10,7 550 01:10:46 01:57:43
661 1133 GIRARDOT FRANÇOIS MSE 170   01:58:47 10,7 551 01:10:54 01:57:45
662 1397 CHARRIERAS SANDRINE FV1 62 Cap veyrac 87 01:58:49 10,7 111 01:09:16 01:58:35
663 1514 LEROY FRANÇOIS MV2 121   01:58:50 10,7 552 01:12:23 01:57:00
664 1090 CHAUCHEPRAT LOUISE-MARIE FSE 32 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:58:52 10,7 112 01:10:19 01:58:32
665 1280 CHAUCHEPRAT PAULINE FSE 33   01:58:52 10,6 113 01:10:20 01:58:33
666 1729 BRACHET GEOFFREY MSE 171 HMOUNIER Cognac 01:58:54 10,6 553 01:13:59 01:57:10
667 1010 CHEVRIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 38 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 01:59:14 10,6 554 01:11:28 01:58:11
668 2324 COLLIN SEBASTIEN MV1 214   01:59:14 10,6 555 01:09:56 01:58:09
669 1716 GIRAUD MATTHIEU MV1 215   01:59:15 10,6 556 01:10:29 01:57:51
670 1269 NICOLLET PHILIPPE MV2 122 ASPTT LA ROCHE SUR YON 01:59:17 10,6 557 01:09:28 01:58:47
671 1306 MARSALY ROMAIN MSE 172 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 01:59:23 10,6 558 01:09:28 01:57:33
672 2202 HERLIN BRIGITTE FV2 18   01:59:36 10,6 114 01:07:35 01:59:13
673 1812 ALAFORT DIDIER MV2 123 Schneider-Electric 01:59:37 10,6 559 01:13:46 01:58:04
674 1462 COLLET-MENIER NATHALIE FV1 63 CAO ST NOLFF 01:59:38 10,6 115 01:12:02 01:58:46
675 1210 VANDEPORTAL ERIC MV2 124 UMF 01:59:42 10,6 560 01:10:43 01:57:50
676 1482 MAHLER ERIC MV2 125 la l'egray's club 01:59:45 10,6 561 01:09:06 01:58:46
677 1465 QUINTIN CATHERINE FV1 64 OXYGENE 01:59:45 10,6 116 01:12:54 01:58:45
678 1095 GOUPILLAT VINCENT MV2 126   01:59:46 10,6 562 01:10:30 01:58:46
679 1590 DOUCET KARINE FV1 65 CA PLASSAC 01:59:47 10,6 117 01:11:08 01:57:49
680 2180 GAUTIER CLAUDE MV3 39 CA PLASSAC 01:59:48 10,6 563 01:11:10 01:57:53
681 1218 JEANNEAU GABRIEL MSE 173 BNIC 01:59:51 10,6 564 01:10:01 01:59:21
682 2181 RIBEIRO HELENE FV1 66   01:59:51 10,6 118 01:10:09 01:58:02
683 2224 ODE LAURENT MV2 127   01:59:52 10,6 565 01:11:21 01:57:58
684 1242 FRENAY AURORE FSE 34 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:59:57 10,6 119 01:10:14 01:59:27
685 1945 GRANET JULIEN MSE 174 CA PLASSAC 01:59:59 10,6 566 01:11:40 01:59:02
686 1323 LUCA CHRISTIAN MV2 128   02:00:01 10,5 567 01:07:58 01:58:32
687 1485 DEMONTIER RICHARD MSE 175 Les petits diablutins 02:00:03 10,5 568 01:09:36 01:58:09
688 2053 LAMANT MARIE-LINE FV2 19 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:00:06 10,5 120 01:09:43 01:59:01
689 1809 CHESNEAU VIRGINIE FSE 35   02:00:08 10,5 121 01:08:04 01:59:53
690 1476 LEBAS YOHAN MSE 176   02:00:08 10,5 569 01:11:59 01:58:15
691 2113 BULFERT MICHEL MV2 129 Club Loisirs Martell 02:00:09 10,5 570 01:09:32 01:59:04
692 1874 POHER ALLISON FSE 36 CHENE SERVICES 02:00:12 10,5 122 01:13:51 01:59:27
693 1513 CORNUT OLIVIER MV1 216   02:00:12 10,5 571 01:09:09 01:59:57
694 1771 GUELIN PHILIPPE MV2 130 DEMENAGEMENTS GUELIN 02:00:14 10,5 572 01:12:25 01:59:56
695 2265 BISCUIT ALEXANDRA FSE 37 Team Moulidars 02:00:15 10,5 123 01:09:27 01:59:52
696 1202 CROCHET PASCAL MV2 131   02:00:16 10,5 573 01:11:01 01:59:39
697 1951 JOLLY ADRIEN MSE 177   02:00:20 10,5 574 01:12:22 01:59:58
698 1410 CHEBANCE FLORENCE FV2 20 Triathlon Haute Saintonge 02:00:21 10,5 124 01:13:49 01:59:51
699 1787 MORIN STEPHANE MV1 217 TEAM COGNAC RAFFIN 02:00:25 10,5 575 01:11:40 01:59:55
700 2226 THEOLAS SÉBASTIEN MV1 218 INTERMARCHÉ 02:00:45 10,5 576 01:11:28 01:58:50
701 1829 DELPHIN DUMAS VALERIE FV1 67 US SAINTES ATHLETISME 02:00:47 10,5 125 01:11:49 02:00:21
702 1292 DORIER EMMANUEL MV2 132   02:00:48 10,5 577 01:12:19 02:00:30
703 1466 JARRIL JEANNINE FV2 21 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 02:00:50 10,5 126 01:12:48 01:59:46
704 1865 SIX STÉPHANE MV1 219   02:00:50 10,5 578 01:12:48 01:59:41
705 2148 BERGER MORGAN MSE 178   02:00:54 10,5 579 01:12:12 02:00:03
706 2147 BOISSON VINCENT MSE 179   02:00:54 10,5 580 01:12:19 02:00:02
707 2244 CHAUMETTE PHILIPPE MV2 133   02:01:01 10,5 581 01:06:57 02:00:57
708 1399 PENDELIO ROLLAND MV2 134 CAO SAINT NOLFF 02:01:01 10,5 582 01:08:23 02:00:35
709 1639 RAVEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 135   02:01:05 10,5 583 01:13:07 01:59:46
710 2087 HARMAND AUDE FV1 68   02:01:05 10,5 127 01:12:59 01:59:51
711 1374 FIORASO MARION FSE 38 CSH HENNESSY 02:01:05 10,5 128 01:11:35 01:59:57
712 1281 LABRACHERIE SYLVIE FV2 22 GASS SAUJON 02:01:17 10,4 129 01:10:47 02:01:07
713 2101 RICOLA ANTHONY MSE 180   02:01:17 10,4 584 01:10:02 02:00:34
714 2102 GENIAUX CYRILLE MSE 181   02:01:18 10,4 585 01:09:59 02:00:48
715 1229 PIGNON FLORENCE FV1 69 ACLR LA ROCHE 02:01:19 10,4 130 01:10:02 02:00:38
716 2103 HERVIOT EMILIEN MSE 182   02:01:20 10,4 586 01:10:01 02:00:38
717 1330 FLOCH MIREILLE FV1 70 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:01:23 10,4 131 01:12:15 02:00:44
718 2255 EL ISLAMI ABDEN MV1 220 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:01:23 10,4 587 01:13:49 01:59:49
719 1293 DUGUAY SABINE FSE 39 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:01:23 10,4 132 01:12:17 02:00:45
720 1394 RAFFIN GAELLE FSE 40   02:01:24 10,4 133 01:11:40 02:01:14
721 1615 RAFFIN PATRICK MV2 136   02:01:24 10,4 588 01:11:38 02:01:14
722 1747 ROBIN AURELIEN MSE 183   02:01:25 10,4 589 01:12:33 02:00:32
723 2082 MORENO DONADONI MSE 184   02:01:35 10,4 590 01:11:13 02:01:05
724 1784 CHARTREUX CÉCILE FV1 71   02:01:35 10,4 134 01:11:24 02:00:48
725 1101 BENZEKRI SYLVAIN MV1 221   02:01:38 10,4 591 01:12:23 02:00:30
726 1588 ROSSARD YVES MV3 40 AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING 02:01:39 10,4 592 01:11:38 02:00:28
727 2300 ROUGIER FLORENT MSE 185   02:01:41 10,4 593 01:12:07 02:00:56
728 2054 BOISSON YANN MV1 222   02:02:00 10,4 594 01:12:09 02:01:10
729 2055 BOISSON CELINE FV1 72   02:02:01 10,4 135 01:12:08 02:01:13
730 1138 VALENTIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 223   02:02:05 10,4 595 01:13:10 02:01:07
731 1198 PERRET DU CRAY THIBAUT MSE 186   02:02:09 10,4 596 01:14:26 02:00:45
732 1195 POITEVIN LOUISE FES 1   02:02:09 10,4 136 01:13:04 02:00:14
733 2085 JOUBERT SANDRA FV1 73   02:02:10 10,4 137 01:13:10 02:00:15
734 1674 DEMAY LAURENT MV1 224   02:02:12 10,4 597 01:12:17 02:01:43
735 2031 RANDRIANA NOMENJANAHARY MV1 225 LA MERCI 02:02:14 10,4 598 01:03:31 02:01:46
736 1435 PAUL VALÉRIE FV2 23 MARATHON DES VINS DE BLAYE 02:02:22 10,3 138 01:13:01 02:01:07
737 1019 LAVENANT MARIE PAULE FV3 2 Coureur de L IC Pordic 02:02:23 10,3 139 01:12:04 02:01:53
738 1313 LIE MIKAEL MV1 226   02:02:23 10,3 599 01:10:38 02:00:55
739 1407 MOREAU GUILLAUME MV1 227   02:02:24 10,3 600 01:10:40 02:00:55
740 1744 MITTAULT GILLES MV3 41   02:02:31 10,3 601 01:12:28 02:01:37
741 1276 MAGNÉ JOËL MV1 228   02:02:32 10,3 602 01:10:25 02:01:53
742 1275 MAGNE VANESSA FV1 74   02:02:32 10,3 140 01:10:21 02:01:53
743 1507 PERLOT DAMIEN MV1 229 DEL'HURÉ 02:02:32 10,3 603 01:14:00 02:00:44
744 1998 SIMON DOMINIQUE MV2 137   02:02:33 10,3 604 01:09:25 02:01:53
745 2097 TEXIER DAVID MV1 230   02:02:33 10,3 605 01:09:08 02:01:40
746 1575 CHABOT BLANDINE FSE 41   02:02:35 10,3 141 01:11:37 02:00:58
747 1842 CLEMENT FLORENT MSE 187 CSH HENNESSY 02:02:35 10,3 606 01:13:46 02:01:42
748 1741 CLEMENT ELISE FSE 42   02:02:36 10,3 142 01:13:39 02:01:40
749 1175 DUFOUR THOMAS MSE 188 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:02:40 10,3 607 01:12:05 02:02:10
750 2189 GRANIER JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 189 g2a 02:02:43 10,3 608 01:10:37 02:01:47
751 1782 POIRSON FABRICE MV1 231 Les pieds qui pulsent de Chérac 02:02:45 10,3 609 01:12:35 02:01:06
752 1958 GAZEAU ANITA FV1 75 trailers MONCOUTANT 02:02:52 10,3 143 01:11:43 02:02:23
753 1450 DAUNIS MICHAEL MV1 232   02:02:56 10,3 610 01:08:21 02:01:04
754 1561 GOURY JANICK MV2 138 016034 02:03:03 10,3 611 01:10:47 02:02:07
755 1259 FANTOU PASCALE FV2 24 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:03:03 10,3 144 01:12:22 02:02:11
756 2104 VALENTIN DANICK FV2 25 team des courrières 02:03:03 10,3 145 01:11:44 02:02:28
757 1957 BEURGUET PHILIPPE MV2 139   02:03:03 10,3 612 01:14:16 02:01:28
758 1200 RENAUD AUDREY FSE 43   02:03:04 10,3 146 01:12:57 02:02:48
759 1260 BOURDIER VICTOR MSE 190   02:03:04 10,3 613 01:13:37 02:02:06
760 1653 BASQ STEPHANIE FV1 76 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:03:11 10,3 147 01:12:50 02:02:31
761 2083 THIBAULT CELINE FSE 44 trailers MONCOUTANT 02:03:16 10,3 148 01:13:17 02:02:44
762 1512 BERNARD PATRICK MV2 140 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:03:16 10,3 614 01:13:45 02:01:42
763 1100 POITEVIN DE FONTGUYON MAXIME MSE 191   02:03:18 10,3 615 01:10:47 02:01:19
764 1012 LE GALL VALÉRIE FV1 77 Les Coureurs de L'IC 02:03:18 10,3 149 01:13:31 02:02:59
765 2303 LHERMITE CHANTAL FV2 26 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 02:03:20 10,3 150 01:13:42 02:01:46
766 1341 GUEGUEN FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 78 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:03:22 10,3 151 01:12:06 02:02:45
767 1162 POIRIER HELENE FSE 45   02:03:22 10,3 152 01:11:25 02:02:35
768 1277 SIX ISABELLE FV1 79 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:03:26 10,3 153 01:12:28 02:02:21
769 2229 IMBERT PHILIPPE MV3 42 LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 02:03:27 10,3 616 01:14:14 02:01:52
770 2310 VERNHES HUGO MSE 192 TEAM DUGA 02:03:30 10,3 617 01:16:28 02:01:49
771 1647 LACHAUD PHILIPPE MV2 141   02:03:40 10,2 618 01:14:15 02:02:21
772 1646 JEAN AURORE FSE 46 APCH Brive 02:03:41 10,2 154 01:14:14 02:02:31
773 1785 MAULNY ANNIE FV2 27 ECA SMARVES VERNON 02:03:44 10,2 155 01:11:43 02:02:52
774 2016 TARIS PIERRE MV3 43 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:03:45 10,2 619 01:13:52 02:02:35
775 1765 RIGAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 233   02:03:45 10,2 620 01:12:39 02:02:28
776 1558 LUSSAT SYLVIE FV2 28 LES VERMISSEAUX DU VIADUC 02:03:52 10,2 156 01:14:18 02:02:19
777 1235 PRIGENT MARIE FV2 29 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:03:52 10,2 157 01:11:57 02:03:16
778 1664 LE COLLETER ALAIN MV2 142 LES DEL'HURE 02:03:53 10,2 621 01:13:15 02:02:07
779 2047 FOUQUET TARDIF CÉLINE FV1 80   02:03:54 10,2 158 01:13:20 02:03:07
780 2046 FOUQUET LUDOVIC MV1 234   02:03:56 10,2 622 01:13:15 02:03:09
781 1373 BOUCHON-BITAUD STEPHANE MV2 143 CS HENNESSY 02:03:59 10,2 623 01:11:12 02:03:52
782 1398 GEGOUIC JEAN MARC MV2 144 CAO ST NOLFF 02:04:03 10,2 624 01:14:03 02:03:12
783 1159 GUILLON STEPHANE MV1 235   02:04:03 10,2 625 01:13:46 02:03:54
784 2223 NAYLOR DAVID MV2 145   02:04:03 10,2 626 01:15:41 02:02:13
785 1074 CHEVALLEREAU SEVERINE FV1 81   02:04:04 10,2 159 01:13:43 02:03:58
786 1447 BESNARD THIERRY MV2 146 CAO ST-NOLFF 02:04:04 10,2 627 01:14:02 02:03:15
787 1736 FERME JORDAN FSE 47   02:04:04 10,2 160 01:13:43 02:03:57
788 1708 HERAULT MARIETTA FV2 30 ECA SMARVES VERNON 02:04:05 10,2 161 01:13:52 02:03:12
789 1758 GUEVEL MURIELLE FV2 31   02:04:06 10,2 162 01:12:56 02:02:27
790 2020 AUVIN NICOLAS MSE 193   02:04:07 10,2 628 01:10:51 02:03:44
791 1344 CHARTIER NADEGE FV1 82   02:04:09 10,2 163 01:13:37 02:03:08
792 2132 COURTIN CINTHIA FV1 83   02:04:14 10,2 164 01:13:46 02:03:17
793 1490 QUANTIN SEBASTIEN MV1 236 CE VERALLIA 02:04:15 10,2 629 01:13:43 02:03:17
794 2204 ROTUREAU CAROLINE FV1 84   02:04:15 10,2 165 01:13:52 02:03:18
795 1954 MOREIRA DA SILVA FRANCOISE FV2 32   02:04:17 10,2 166 01:12:15 02:03:46
796 1904 LESCARRET FLORENT MSE 194   02:04:19 10,2 630 01:14:16 02:03:55
797 1903 BURIANOVA KLARA FSE 48   02:04:19 10,2 167 01:14:14 02:03:54
798 1745 AUDIDIER RENAUD MV1 237   02:04:19 10,2 631 01:12:39 02:03:03
799 2117 LAVERGNE JOEL MV3 44 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 02:04:21 10,2 632 01:15:16 02:02:28
800 1157 PASTANT "MARIE-SOPHIE ""ZAZA""" MSE 195   02:04:27 10,2 633 01:13:50 02:03:06
801 2280 BILLARD MONIQUE FV3 3 Bref je fais du trail 02:04:39 10,2 168 01:12:16 02:04:10
802 1379 THEPAUT DAVID MV1 238   02:04:40 10,2 634 01:13:41 02:03:01
803 1678 REBOUL JEROME MV1 239   02:04:41 10,2 635 01:15:00 02:03:36
804 1121 CAIROLA SYLVAIN MV2 147 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 02:04:45 10,1 636 01:14:50 02:04:15
805 1467 SUCHEYRE CHARLINE FSE 49   02:04:50 10,1 169 01:14:22 02:03:29
806 1993 BURAUD GÉRALD MV2 148 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:04:52 10,1 637 01:13:10 02:04:01
807 1329 ONILLON BERNARD MV1 240   02:04:53 10,1 638 01:12:20 02:03:54
808 2234 CEPPI EMMA FES 2   02:04:55 10,1 170 01:11:35 02:04:44
809 1651 PETIGNAUD FRANÇOISE FV3 4   02:04:59 10,1 171 01:13:25 02:04:44
810 1730 DEBERNARD THIERRY MV2 149 HMOUNIER Cognac 02:04:59 10,1 639 01:14:55 02:04:54
811 1880 BLAINEAU VALERIE FV2 33 Optic 2000 Jarnac 02:05:00 10,1 172 01:09:40 02:04:57
812 1046 RICHARD NICOLE FV3 5 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:05:04 10,1 173 01:14:15 02:04:53
813 1976 LANOELLE FRANÇOISE FV3 6 CMA 02:05:05 10,1 174 01:12:30 02:04:36
814 1426 BACLES DAVID MV1 241   02:05:11 10,1 640 01:12:35 02:04:16
815 1389 MAGNE LAURENT MV2 150   02:05:18 10,1 641 01:13:32 02:03:42
816 1743 UDO GUY MV3 45 Coureurs de l'IC 02:05:27 10,1 642 01:13:38 02:04:35
817 1618 FONTENEAU BRUNO MV2 151   02:05:27 10,1 643 01:15:01 02:03:32
818 1258 TONNERRE MATHIEU MSE 196 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 02:05:28 10,1 644 01:16:25 02:03:37
819 1568 BATTISTIN HUGO MV1 242 Akro BITUM 02:05:38 10,1 645 01:11:01 02:05:24
820 2171 SOLER CYRIL MV1 243   02:05:43 10,1 646 01:12:02 02:05:06
821 1604 DAVID BRUNO MV2 152   02:05:47 10,1 647 01:13:11 02:04:27
822 1551 LAVOIX OLIVIER MV1 244   02:05:49 10,1 648 01:13:44 02:04:03
823 1941 DURAND ROMAIN MSE 197   02:05:51 10,1 649 01:10:11 02:04:45
824 1392 GRAULOUT PATRICIA FV2 34 Cap veyrac 87 02:05:51 10,1 175 01:14:31 02:05:37
825 1131 CHEMIN VINCENT MSE 198   02:05:52 10,1 650 01:21:23 02:04:21
826 1455 MOREL RUDY MSE 199   02:05:54 10,1 651 01:11:57 02:04:14
827 1438 HURÉ MARION FSE 50   02:05:54 10,1 176 01:11:58 02:04:16
828 1541 ROUGIER CLEMENT MJU 3 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 02:05:55 10,1 652 01:15:26 02:04:08
829 2154 JOHAN PHILIPPE MV2 153 SANTORUN 02:06:05 10,0 653 01:15:21 02:05:07
830 1934 COUREAU PATRICK MV1 245   02:06:07 10,0 654 01:04:47 02:05:56
831 1876 COUTURIER JEAN-LUC MV2 154 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 02:06:11 10,0 655 01:15:20 02:04:18
832 1583 GALLOIS CHRISTINE FV1 85 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 02:06:21 10,0 177 01:12:38 02:05:26
833 1357 GIRARD FABIENNE FV1 86 UAC BRIOUXAISE 02:06:21 10,0 178 01:14:27 02:05:25
834 1167 BLANCHARD CORINNE FV1 87 SPIRIDON MELLOIS 02:06:21 10,0 179 01:14:23 02:05:22
835 1367 BUSSEREAU GUILLAUME MV1 246 CSH - HENNESSY 02:06:22 10,0 656 01:14:25 02:05:13
836 1020 CASERAS LOÏC MV1 247   02:06:24 10,0 657 00:34:42 02:05:43
837 1265 BORREL AURÉLIEN MSE 200   02:06:35 10,0 658 01:13:39 02:05:37
838 1431 DERET CLAUDE MSE 201 CS HENNESSY 02:06:36 10,0 659 01:15:33 02:04:39
839 2165 MOUNIER ANNE GAELLE FSE 51   02:06:36 10,0 180 01:15:26 02:04:50
840 2179 HA LAURENT MSE 202   02:06:38 10,0 660 01:16:33 02:05:55
841 1815 ELIOT MICHEL MV4 4   02:06:38 10,0 661 01:13:54 02:04:53
842 1134 MARTIN YANNICK MV2 155   02:06:51 10,0 662 01:10:38 02:06:35
843 2018 LABARBE JEAN PIERRE MV3 46 Marathon des vins de Blaye 02:06:54 10,0 663 01:12:06 02:06:34
844 1525 GUTIERREZ PASCAL MV1 248 hennessy 02:06:55 10,0 664 01:15:39 02:04:58
845 1421 ROULEAUD SANDRA FV1 88   02:06:59 10,0 181 01:14:04 02:06:29
846 1460 PLUYAUD SERGE MV3 47 LEROY SOMER 02:07:00 10,0 665 01:13:59 02:06:31
847 1847 TEXIER SYLVIE FV2 35 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:07:03 10,0 182 01:14:11 02:06:01
848 2281 BERTAUD MAGALIE FV1 89 trailers moncoutant 02:07:04 10,0 183 01:13:14 02:06:32
849 1549 CONNAN ALEXANDRE MV1 249   02:07:10 10,0 666 01:09:17 02:06:50
850 1572 PANIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 250   02:07:10 10,0 667 01:10:58 02:06:52
851 1238 BOIFFARD FRANCOISE FSE 52   02:07:11 10,0 184 01:16:31 02:05:52
852 1632 MILIN MICHEL MV3 48   02:07:12 10,0 668 01:14:18 02:05:33
853 1114 GUILLONNEAU GÉRARD MV2 156 AAA Amboise 02:07:14 9,9 669 01:14:38 02:06:14
854 2122 PIQUART PATRICK MV2 157 CA BEGLAIS 02:07:22 9,9 670 01:14:11 02:07:01
855 1232 DUC LORELEÏ FSE 53   02:07:33 9,9 185 01:17:27 02:06:55
856 1243 DESVERNES AMANDINE FSE 54   02:07:33 9,9 186 01:17:28 02:06:55
857 1595 PIOT PHILIPPE MV2 158 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:07:36 9,9 671 01:15:56 02:07:17
858 1933 RABIER LAURENT MV2 159 AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON 02:07:37 9,9 672 01:15:24 02:07:18
859 1550 VERCHER-ROSELLO CHRISTELLE FV1 90   02:07:37 9,9 187 01:15:41 02:05:54
860 1472 CAHELINEAU THIERRY MV2 160   02:07:38 9,9 673 01:15:45 02:05:48
861 1050 BARBASANGE CHRISTIAN MV4 5   02:07:40 9,9 674 01:12:27 02:07:06
862 1715 BOURGEOIS JULIEN MSE 203 Courlisch'club 02:07:45 9,9 675 01:12:50 02:06:59
863 1710 NICOLEAU MICKAEL MSE 204 Courlisch'club 02:07:45 9,9 676 01:12:54 02:06:59
864 1720 BUSSONNIERE AXEL MSE 205 Courlisch'club 02:07:45 9,9 677 01:13:01 02:07:00
865 2286 VERGEAU PAMELA FSE 55   02:07:47 9,9 188 01:13:09 02:06:05
866 2250 MICHAUD BOURIT STÉPHANIE FSE 56 APCD16 02:07:48 9,9 189 01:15:57 02:06:03
867 1428 HELM SANDRINE FV1 91   02:07:48 9,9 190 01:14:22 02:06:44
868 1803 BROCHET GRÉGORY MSE 206 Courlisch'club 02:07:48 9,9 678 01:12:51 02:07:02
869 1427 RENAUDIN MAUD FSE 57   02:07:50 9,9 191 01:14:20 02:06:46
870 1470 MAUDET SUZANNE FV2 36   02:07:50 9,9 192 01:15:15 02:07:01
871 2252 QUELARD STÉPHANE MV2 161 APCD16 02:07:52 9,9 679 01:16:04 02:07:22
872 1051 BARETEAU MAGALI FV1 92   02:07:58 9,9 193 01:16:43 02:06:48
873 1039 RAUD CHRISTELLE FV1 93   02:08:11 9,9 194 01:16:45 02:07:00
874 1350 DELAGE PHILIPPE MV3 49   02:08:12 9,9 680 01:15:13 02:06:56
875 1864 NAUD LISA FES 3   02:08:14 9,9 195 01:16:31 02:07:32
876 2285 GIBIAT AURELIEN MSE 207 TEAM DUGA 02:08:14 9,9 681 01:16:29 02:06:33
877 1432 RIVEREAU CECILE FV2 37 CSH - HENNESSY 02:08:19 9,9 196 01:15:35 02:06:22
878 1940 NORMAND LIONEL MV1 251   02:08:27 9,9 682 01:12:30 02:07:58
879 1286 BODET MARY FV1 94 irreductibles sigognaux 02:08:28 9,9 197 01:15:11 02:07:28
880 1453 RACHLINE NATHALIE FV2 38 PLASSAC 16 02:08:32 9,8 198 01:17:29 02:07:30
881 1950 EXARTIER FANNY FV1 95   02:08:33 9,8 199 01:15:03 02:07:35
882 1223 DESMARES ALAIN MV2 162 POLYBAIE 02:08:37 9,8 683 01:11:38 02:07:56
883 1879 BERNARDEAU RICHARD MV1 252 Optic 2000 Jarnac 02:08:38 9,8 684 01:10:39 02:08:42
884 2123 COUMONT JEAN-PAUL MV3 50   02:08:39 9,8 685 01:17:14 02:06:56
885 1224 LIRET STÉPHANIE FV1 96 ACLR LA ROCHE 02:08:40 9,8 200 01:14:59 02:07:59
886 1318 COMTE YOANN MSE 208   02:08:41 9,8 686 01:12:59 02:07:44
887 2220 DAUCHY MARYSE FV1 97   02:08:42 9,8 201 01:12:09 02:08:12
888 1212 BIRON CHRISTOPHE MV2 163   02:08:44 9,8 687 01:15:01 02:08:01
889 1390 DESAFIT LAURENT MV2 164   02:08:49 9,8 688 01:16:26 02:07:13
890 1388 MAUDET DIDIER MV2 165   02:08:49 9,8 689 01:16:26 02:07:13
891 1021 GOUEZ VERONIQUE FV1 98 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:09:00 9,8 202 01:16:34 02:07:59
892 1698 AUGER LOIC MV2 166 SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:09:01 9,8 690 01:16:55 02:07:07
893 1553 MONTADER GILLES MV3 51 CSRO thales brive 02:09:06 9,8 691 01:19:30 02:07:53
894 2106 GUERINEAU VIRGINIE FSE 58   02:09:07 9,8 203 01:16:08 02:07:50
895 1802 GAMBLIN HERVÉ MV2 167   02:09:13 9,8 692 01:14:48 02:07:20
896 1602 SABATER MICHEL MV1 253 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:09:14 9,8 693 01:17:28 02:07:58
897 1501 BELY THIERRY MV2 168 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 02:09:17 9,8 694 01:13:27 02:07:31
898 1638 RAVEAU CHRISTELLE FV2 39   02:09:19 9,8 204 01:17:14 02:07:59
899 1711 MINET GÉRARD MV2 169 ECASV 02:09:19 9,8 695 01:15:17 02:08:27
900 1067 CASAMIA LAURENT MSE 209   02:09:20 9,8 696 01:15:51 02:08:07
901 1066 CASAMIA SANDRA FSE 59   02:09:20 9,8 205 01:15:53 02:08:07
902 1853 BRAASTAD AMELIE FSE 60   02:09:22 9,8 206 01:15:01 02:09:13
903 1852 BRAASTAD KATIA FV2 40 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 02:09:22 9,8 207 01:15:03 02:09:14
904 1770 PAYRAMAURE SEBASTIEN MSE 210   02:09:22 9,8 697 01:13:30 02:07:40
905 1027 MAILLET FLORENCE FV1 99   02:09:26 9,8 208 01:16:45 02:08:56
906 1026 BAUD EMILIE FSE 61   02:09:26 9,8 209 01:16:48 02:08:16
907 1127 PARQUET ERIC MV1 254   02:09:27 9,8 698 01:19:13 02:08:57
908 2038 DAUGE SYLVIE FV2 41 LOUVET ASSURANCES 02:09:29 9,8 210 01:15:33 02:08:34
909 1187 RAWLINS JAMES MV2 170 Rawlins 02:09:32 9,8 699 01:17:47 02:07:36
910 1189 LE MOIGNE STÉPHANIE FSE 62 Association SANTORUN 02:09:32 9,8 211 01:17:37 02:07:35
911 2030 PELLETIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 255   02:09:44 9,8 700 01:09:58 02:09:36
912 1614 RAYMOND JULIETTE FSE 63   02:09:48 9,8 212 01:15:10 02:08:56
913 2025 FOE ATOUGA MARIE BEATRICE FV2 42   02:09:50 9,7 213 01:15:47 02:09:20
914 1484 GRIZEAU ARMELLE FV2 43 ABV LES HERBIERS 02:09:52 9,7 214 01:18:41 02:08:27
915 2163 GENRE GUILLAUME MSE 211   02:09:53 9,7 701 01:18:40 02:08:08
916 1181 CHAILLOT JACQUES MV2 171   02:09:58 9,7 702 01:15:13 02:08:49
917 2158 LAMBERT MANON FSE 64   02:10:00 9,7 215 01:20:20 02:09:15
918 1383 PRESTAT BRUNO MV2 172   02:10:09 9,7 703 01:16:12 02:08:51
919 1905 BOUCHET JUSTINE FES 4   02:10:10 9,7 216 01:18:55 02:08:56
920 1844 PROUTEAU FRANCIS MV3 52 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:10:22 9,7 704 01:16:16 02:09:19
921 2059 RAIMBAULT NICOLAS MV2 173 aventure running segonzac 02:10:28 9,7 705 01:18:38 02:09:10
922 1500 CHATEAU JEREMY MSE 212   02:10:36 9,7 706 01:15:24 02:09:42
923 1436 SANSON JEREMY MSE 213   02:10:40 9,7 707 01:15:23 02:09:10
924 2109 DESCLIDES NATHALIE FV2 44 G2A Angoulême 02:10:46 9,7 217 01:14:53 02:10:11
925 1545 CHARENTAIS SANDRINE FV1 100   02:10:52 9,7 218 01:18:29 02:10:37
926 1928 GAC SIMONE FV3 7 Flèche Guissénienne 02:10:54 9,7 219 01:21:25 02:09:26
927 1136 COISY SOLÈNE FSE 65   02:10:58 9,7 220 01:17:28 02:10:10
928 1965 CHERY JULIEN MSE 214   02:11:02 9,7 708 01:13:19 02:09:01
929 1649 GUILLEMARD SÉBASTIEN MV1 256 APCH Brive 02:11:03 9,7 709 01:14:53 02:09:47
930 1346 LAMBING FLORENCE FV1 101 COURIR A CAUDAN 02:11:07 9,7 221 01:16:19 02:09:21
931 1279 ROUILLARD FABIENNE FV2 45 COURIR A CAUDAN 02:11:08 9,7 222 01:16:20 02:09:21
932 1347 LAMBING ERIC MV2 174 COURIR A CAUDAN 02:11:08 9,7 710 01:15:33 02:09:21
933 2259 PAINTENDRE AURÉLIE FV1 102   02:11:13 9,6 223 01:13:13 02:10:08
934 1877 LE VEN OLIVIER MV1 257   02:11:13 9,6 711 01:11:54 02:10:25
935 1089 SICAUD MICHÉLE FV3 8 GROUPAMA!! 02:11:15 9,6 224 01:15:27 02:10:50
936 1458 BOISSEL CHRISTINE FV1 103   02:11:16 9,6 225 01:18:03 02:10:20
937 2107 CIBROT-GORGAS AUDREY FSE 66 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:11:34 9,6 226 01:16:58 02:10:36
938 1578 PENY PHILIPPE MV2 175 BSGA 02:11:36 9,6 712 01:17:04 02:10:08
939 1607 FEUILLARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 176   02:11:37 9,6 713 01:17:02 02:10:10
940 1555 BABORIER HUGUES MSE 215 TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:11:46 9,6 714 01:16:50 02:10:19
941 2084 BABORIER CHARLEY MSE 216 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 02:11:46 9,6 715 01:17:02 02:10:19
942 1082 HOUIX OLIVIER MV2 177   02:11:47 9,6 716 01:19:25 02:10:05
943 1535 BABORIER SARAH FSE 67 TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:11:47 9,6 227 01:17:02 02:10:22
944 1536 BABORIER DAVY MSE 217 TEAM TRIATHLON 87 02:11:48 9,6 717 01:16:51 02:10:21
945 1228 DOUENCE BERTRAND MSE 218   02:11:51 9,6 718 01:14:48 02:10:59
946 1962 BEAUMARD SANDRA FV1 104   02:11:56 9,6 228 01:18:36 02:09:54
947 1959 TOULME PHILIPPE MV1 258 CA PLASSAC 02:11:56 9,6 719 01:18:36 02:09:57
948 1552 GOURIER MÉLANIE FSE 68 CSRO thales brive 02:12:02 9,6 229 01:18:56 02:10:45
949 1926 PERRIN DUMONT ELISABETH FV1 105   02:12:03 9,6 230 01:15:53 02:11:33
950 1439 SCORCIONE PATRICK MV1 259   02:12:04 9,6 720 01:15:54 02:10:50
951 1469 BROUSSE EMILIE FSE 69 km42 02:12:07 9,6 231 01:14:06 02:11:32
952 2309 TORTISSIER AUDREY FV1 106   02:12:34 9,5 232 01:18:50 02:11:20
953 1182 LEBOUCQ NATHALIE FV1 107 aventure running segonzac 02:12:35 9,5 233 01:18:49 02:11:17
954 2249 CAULE OLIVIER MV2 178 APCD16 02:12:41 9,5 721 01:19:21 02:11:24
955 1814 CHEMINADE HERVE MV2 179 G2A 02:12:41 9,5 722 01:19:20 02:11:24
956 1742 GUERIN DAVID MV1 260 G 2 A Angoulême 02:12:42 9,5 723 01:19:21 02:11:24
957 2225 CHIRON NADINE FV2 46 G2A Angoulême 02:12:42 9,5 234 01:19:20 02:11:24
958 1734 LAVAUD FABRICE MSE 219 HMOUNIER Cognac 02:12:44 9,5 724 01:14:20 02:11:24
959 2207 PICAUD FRANÇOIS MSE 220   02:13:00 9,5 725 01:20:59 02:11:01
960 1800 CHEVET SYLVAIN MV1 261 AJC CAGOUILLES 02:13:13 9,5 726 01:18:24 02:12:06
961 1839 SAWERS ROBERRT MV2 180 Emsworth Joggers 02:13:35 9,5 727 01:17:50 02:11:39
962 1723 SANTARELLI CARINE FV2 47   02:13:43 9,5 235 01:19:23 02:12:05
963 2118 GABOREAU MICHEL MV2 181   02:14:06 9,4 728 01:22:13 02:12:35
964 2167 DELAGE JULIEN MSE 221   02:14:07 9,4 729 01:18:33 02:12:22
965 1722 ERZ DAVID MV1 262   02:14:13 9,4 730 01:22:50 02:12:14
966 1718 SALMON FREDERIC MV1 263   02:14:18 9,4 731 01:21:57 02:12:31
967 1391 BESSE MAGALI FV1 108 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 02:14:25 9,4 236 01:18:45 02:13:00
968 1757 PLAINAUD PATRICIA FV2 48 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 02:14:25 9,4 237 01:18:36 02:13:55
969 1326 CHIRON LOUISETTE FV2 49 CA PLASSAC 02:14:25 9,4 238 01:20:45 02:13:24
970 2108 SAUZOT CHRISTIAN MV3 53   02:14:25 9,4 732 01:18:48 02:12:44
971 1024 DAUNAS-JEAN VALÉRIE FV1 109   02:14:27 9,4 239 01:16:29 02:13:43
972 1122 CHAILLOU PATRICK MV3 54   02:14:54 9,4 733 01:18:12 02:14:14
973 1811 LABARTHE MICHEL MV3 55 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:15:01 9,4 734 01:16:42 02:13:57
974 1088 BANCAREL CHARLES MV5 1   02:15:05 9,4 735 01:19:14 02:14:13
975 2245 DUCROS NATHALIE FV2 50   02:15:31 9,3 240 01:18:09 02:14:53
976 2246 DUCROS JOHNNY MV1 264   02:15:31 9,3 736 01:18:08 02:14:55
977 1768 LAMBOURG PATRICE MV2 182 Les Runar's de saint julien l'ars 02:15:33 9,3 737 01:20:01 02:13:38
978 1910 CALAMAND MAGALIE FV1 110 Les Coureurs Vagabonds 02:15:33 9,3 241 01:18:53 02:14:38
979 2185 ARANZANA-CLIMENT VINCENT MSE 222   02:15:43 9,3 738 01:24:08 02:13:40
980 1098 ESTÈVE JULIE FSE 70   02:15:43 9,3 242 01:24:11 02:13:41
981 1911 LE RALL THIERRY MV2 183 LE Rall 02:15:53 9,3 739 01:15:46 02:15:04
982 1191 CAILLETON NATHALIE FV1 111 ECA SMARVES VERNON 02:15:55 9,3 243 01:15:08 02:15:02
983 1056 PERINETTO PAULINE FSE 71 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:15:58 9,3 244 01:21:29 02:15:19
984 2306 BASPEYRAS CECILE FV1 112 AJ MONTMOREAU 02:16:02 9,3 245 01:15:05 02:15:17
985 1072 GEOFFROY CHRISTIAN MV4 6   02:16:04 9,3 740 01:17:03 02:15:18
986 2277 KREMPP BAPTISTE MSE 223   02:16:06 9,3 741 01:20:26 02:15:13
987 1756 DEMARTIN PIERRE MV3 56 Jogging loisirs courvoisier 02:16:28 9,3 742 01:19:34 02:15:58
988 1886 MARTIN MARIE-ALIX FV1 113   02:16:36 9,3 246 01:19:25 02:14:58
989 1495 BARDET DIDIER MV2 184   02:16:43 9,3 743 01:20:28 02:15:07
990 1655 DARTEVELLE EMMANUEL MV2 185   02:16:44 9,3 744 01:20:32 02:15:07
991 1947 ADNIN GUILLAUME MSE 224   02:16:49 9,3 745 01:14:19 02:15:37
992 2311 MORCELET THIBAUT MSE 225   02:16:50 9,3 746 01:14:20 02:15:39
993 1244 LE ROBELER EVELYNE FV1 114   02:16:55 9,2 247 01:18:54 02:16:15
994 1117 LALEUF BENJAMIN MSE 226   02:17:01 9,2 747 01:21:39 02:16:16
995 1709 MORA DOROTHEE FSE 72   02:17:12 9,2 248 01:13:47 02:17:05
996 2243 PAYNAUD JENNY FSE 73   02:17:13 9,2 249 01:22:07 02:16:43
997 2329 GAUTHIER JEAN-NOEL MV1 265   02:17:15 9,2 748 01:13:27 02:16:28
998 1179 KERANDEL HÉLÈNE FV2 51 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:17:27 9,2 250 01:18:58 02:17:16
999 1011 PONTEL AMAURY MSE 227 Coureurs de l'Ic 02:17:30 9,2 749 01:17:14 02:16:42
1000 2228 NAU PHILIPPE MV3 57   02:17:31 9,2 750 01:19:28 02:15:25
1001 1672 VILLETORTE MARYLINE FV2 52   02:17:32 9,2 251 01:20:13 02:16:16
1002 1891 BENOIST DOMINIQUE FV2 53   02:17:32 9,2 252 01:20:11 02:16:17
1003 1892 BENOIST PATRICE MV2 186   02:17:32 9,2 751 01:20:13 02:16:47
1004 1893 DELVALLE CLAUDIE FV2 54   02:17:34 9,2 253 01:20:03 02:16:17
1005 1314 WILMART GHISLAIN MV1 266   02:17:37 9,2 752 01:14:32 02:17:04
1006 1402 SAMMUT GUILLAUME MV1 267 SPIRIDON 87 02:17:44 9,2 753 01:19:23 02:16:46
1007 1641 LONGEVILLE BENOÎT MSE 228 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 02:17:44 9,2 754 01:19:22 02:16:45
1008 1135 ROUZIER SOPHIE FSE 74   02:17:45 9,2 254 01:19:01 02:16:46
1009 1370 ALLEN NATHALIE FV1 115 CSH - HENNESSY 02:17:49 9,2 255 01:23:08 02:15:51
1010 1365 BRUCHON CHRISTINE FV2 55 CSH - HENNESSY 02:17:53 9,2 256 01:23:04 02:15:56
1011 1603 DAVID SYLVIE FV2 56   02:17:56 9,2 257 01:20:29 02:16:36
1012 2005 FILIPSKI GINETTE FV3 9 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 02:18:00 9,2 258 01:23:43 02:16:12
1013 2004 THEBEAULT JACQUES MV3 58 MUTUELLE DE POITIERS 02:18:03 9,2 755 01:23:55 02:16:16
1014 1795 CHENE DALILA FV1 116 JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:18:23 9,1 259 01:20:24 02:17:05
1015 1327 RAMOS CAMPOS CHRISTEL FV1 117   02:18:23 9,1 260 01:20:24 02:17:01
1016 2282 EYMARD CATHERINE FV2 57   02:18:28 9,1 261 01:18:25 02:17:12
1017 1819 JAUZELON BERTRAND MV1 268   02:18:37 9,1 756 01:17:22 02:17:06
1018 1677 DUDOGNON FRANÇOIS MV2 187   02:18:46 9,1 757 01:18:35 02:17:12
1019 1168 FANSHAWE LIONEL MV2 188   02:18:54 9,1 758 01:17:57 02:17:00
1020 1612 DALOUBEIX HERVÉ MV4 7 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:18:55 9,1 759 01:22:13 02:17:57
1021 2313 TAMBURINI FATIMA FV2 58   02:19:11 9,1 262 01:21:22 02:17:19
1022 2312 CHURLAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 269 triatlon royan 02:19:12 9,1 760 01:21:28 02:17:19
1023 1359 VION LAURENCE FSE 75 DREAM TEAM 02:19:12 9,1 263 01:19:56 02:18:41
1024 1360 CAVECCHIA ADRIEN MSE 229 DREAM TEAM 02:19:13 9,1 761 01:19:48 02:18:42
1025 1364 POITOUT SYLVAIN MV1 270 DREAM TEAM 02:19:13 9,1 762 01:19:54 02:18:45
1026 1378 CELINE DUCHET FSE 76 DREAM TEAM 02:19:13 9,1 264 01:20:02 02:18:28
1027 1608 JOURDAINNE SEBASTIEN MSE 230 DREAM TEAM 02:19:13 9,1 763 01:19:53 02:18:44
1028 1403 AMBROGI CHRISTINE FV2 59 DREAM TEAM 02:19:14 9,1 265 01:19:58 02:18:43
1029 2283 BILLAULT VINCENT MV2 189 DREAM TEAM 2 02:19:14 9,1 764 01:20:02 02:18:42
1030 1377 DODIER-PECH CELINE FSE 77 DREAM TEAM 02:19:14 9,1 266 01:19:52 02:18:42
1031 2272 BOUHIER STEPHANE MV2 190   02:19:18 9,1 765 01:17:20 02:18:47
1032 1870 EYRARD JOCELYNE FV2 60   02:19:21 9,1 267 01:22:42 02:18:36
1033 1188 CRAOUYEUR MARC MV2 191   02:19:24 9,1 766 01:19:42 02:17:30
1034 2334 ROUBANOFF EMMANUELLE FV1 118   02:19:24 9,1 268 01:22:07 02:18:23
1035 1977 CHASSAING MARIE PIERRE FV1 119 RUNNING NATURE 16 ST SATURNIN 02:19:24 9,1 269 01:22:05 02:18:24
1036 2332 MARICOURT CARINE FSE 78 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:19:24 9,1 270 01:22:11 02:18:39
1037 1713 REB JPIERRE MV1 271   02:19:24 9,1 767 01:24:06 02:18:39
1038 1665 RENAY KARINE FV1 120 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:19:24 9,1 271 01:22:11 02:18:24
1039 1635 GEHLE CEDDE-ERIC MV1 272 S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:19:27 9,1 768 01:11:27 02:18:51
1040 2331 MARICOURT PHILIPPE MV1 273 RUNNING NATURE 16 02:19:29 9,1 769 01:22:15 02:18:28
1041 1043 CANTIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER MV1 274   02:19:32 9,1 770 01:21:32 02:18:19
1042 1042 CANTIN MAUD FSE 79   02:19:32 9,1 272 01:21:25 02:18:20
1043 1585 DESLANDES NATHALIE FV1 121 COGNAC AC 02:19:50 9,1 273 01:21:37 02:19:01
1044 1584 DESLANDES OLIVIER MV1 275 COGNAC AC 02:19:51 9,1 771 01:21:41 02:19:06
1045 1338 FOURGEAUD ERIC MV2 192 les rapid's de la boeme 02:19:59 9,0 772 01:20:46 02:18:19
1046 1227 BOITEAU THOMAS MV1 276 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 02:19:59 9,0 773 01:20:02 02:19:14
1047 1081 GERBIER SÉVERINE FV1 122 Les Galopins Baillargeois 02:20:00 9,0 274 01:25:35 02:17:53
1048 1225 CHAUVET EDDY MV1 277 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 02:20:03 9,0 774 01:22:44 02:18:13
1049 2168 BRELIAUD DENIS MV2 193   02:20:03 9,0 775 01:22:44 02:18:13
1050 1222 MOCOEUR SYLVIE FV2 61   02:20:07 9,0 275 01:21:18 02:18:30
1051 2205 ARCICAULT ANNIE FV3 10   02:20:13 9,0 276 01:22:49 02:19:17
1052 1245 PINAUD PAUL MV3 59   02:20:20 9,0 776 01:18:34 02:19:40
1053 1753 FREYER NATHALIE FV2 62 CS HENNESSY 02:20:21 9,0 277 01:23:08 02:18:22
1054 2170 BOTTINELLI JEAN - MARC MV2 194   02:20:25 9,0 777 01:24:10 02:19:43
1055 1315 FONTENEAU AURELIE FSE 80   02:20:28 9,0 278 01:22:54 02:18:47
1056 1650 SERRES JEAN-MICHEL MV3 60   02:20:36 9,0 778 01:23:04 02:18:51
1057 1801 CHEVET FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 123 AJC CAGOUILLES 02:20:41 9,0 279 01:21:50 02:19:33
1058 1806 BEAUJEAN VALÉRIE FV1 124   02:20:51 9,0 280 01:21:57 02:19:41
1059 1605 TANNEAU FREDDY MV2 195   02:20:56 9,0 779 01:20:27 02:19:37
1060 2088 CHAUMETTE MARYSE FV2 63   02:21:02 9,0 281 01:21:43 02:19:56
1061 1419 SCHWEITZER SHIRLEY FV3 11   02:21:17 9,0 282 01:23:39 02:19:56
1062 1420 PELLETIER PATRICK MV3 61   02:21:18 9,0 780 01:23:37 02:19:57
1063 1119 LAROCHE CAROLINE FV2 64 POM'SY 02:21:25 9,0 283 01:23:16 02:20:01
1064 1120 LAROCHE ALBAN MV2 196 AGPB 02:21:25 9,0 781 01:23:21 02:20:00
1065 1180 CORMIER CAROLE FV1 125 REDEK CAUDAN 02:21:28 8,9 284 01:23:35 02:19:35
1066 1283 ROBIC VERONIQUE FV2 65 CAUDAN 02:21:29 8,9 285 01:23:37 02:19:35
1067 1423 RUCHER PATRICK MV2 197 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 02:21:43 8,9 782 01:20:16 02:20:41
1068 1116 COUTIN STEPHANE MV1 278 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 02:21:43 8,9 783 01:20:15 02:20:41
1069 2254 DUBOIS FANNY FSE 81   02:21:58 8,9 286 01:21:30 02:20:09
1070 1078 MOUNAUD YANNICK FV3 12   02:22:01 8,9 287 01:20:53 02:21:06
1071 2191 MOUNAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 231   02:22:01 8,9 784 01:21:01 02:21:16
1072 1869 HASSAN JESSICA FSE 82   02:22:03 8,9 288 01:22:43 02:20:21
1073 2274 TIENTCHEU PASCALE FV1 126   02:22:03 8,9 289 01:24:23 02:20:20
1074 1931 JULLIARD SEBASTIEN MV1 279   02:22:04 8,9 785 01:20:12 02:20:08
1075 2273 TIENTCHEU MATHIAS MV2 198 JC LEROY SOMER 02:22:04 8,9 786 01:24:25 02:20:21
1076 1764 TINGAUD ALAIN MV3 62   02:22:12 8,9 787 01:20:00 02:20:22
1077 1728 SALLES EMELINE FSE 83 H MOUNIER 02:22:27 8,9 290 01:25:26 02:20:28
1078 1732 FOURNIER CASSANDRE FSE 84 HMOUNIER Cognac 02:22:28 8,9 291 01:25:28 02:20:29
1079 1702 CANEVA GILLES MSE 232 Marcel Pagnol 02:22:35 8,9 788 01:27:48 02:20:20
1080 1146 MANDIN NADÈGE FV1 127 Essar' Trace 02:22:47 8,9 292 01:23:34 02:22:05
1081 1145 ROUSSEAU FRANÇOISE FV2 66   02:22:47 8,9 293 01:23:38 02:22:09
1082 1155 COUTEAU MYRIAM FV2 67   02:22:53 8,9 294 01:25:49 02:20:58
1083 1156 BARRAUD BRUNO MV2 199   02:22:53 8,9 789 01:25:53 02:20:59
1084 1216 ALOS ROBIN MSE 233   02:22:54 8,9 790 01:25:15 02:21:29
1085 1215 RICHE HÉLÈNE FSE 85   02:22:54 8,9 295 01:25:35 02:21:25
1086 1816 GREMBO KARINE FV3 13   02:22:57 8,9 296 01:20:23 02:22:38
1087 1463 LAURENT MARCELLE FV2 68 COURIR A CAUDAN 02:23:06 8,8 297 01:23:32 02:21:12
1088 1324 JOUBERT ADÈLE FSE 86   02:23:07 8,8 298 01:27:04 02:21:09
1089 1211 VANDEPORTAL PATRICIA FV2 69 UMF 02:23:15 8,8 299 01:21:18 02:21:23
1090 1312 DESAFIT MARYSE FV2 70 PLASSAC 16 02:23:27 8,8 300 01:20:46 02:22:25
1091 1320 BAUCHET NATHALIE FV1 128 CA PLASSAC 02:23:27 8,8 301 01:20:42 02:22:42
1092 1579 ROCHER NATHALIE FV1 129   02:23:43 8,8 302 01:22:31 02:23:06
1093 1526 LAMMERTYN EMMANUELLE FV1 130 CSH - HENNESSY 02:24:17 8,8 303 01:23:09 02:22:20
1094 1371 ABJEAN EMMANUELLE FV1 131 CSH - HENNESSY 02:24:17 8,8 304 01:23:36 02:22:22
1095 1527 LOMBARD ERIC MV2 200 CS HENNESSY 02:24:17 8,8 791 01:23:22 02:22:18
1096 1810 LABARTHE VERONIQUE FV2 71 VIVONNE LOISIRS 02:24:21 8,8 305 01:21:35 02:23:17
1097 2006 RANGIER NICOLAS MV1 280   02:24:22 8,8 792 01:22:58 02:22:18
1098 2007 RANGIER VALERIE FV1 132   02:24:23 8,8 306 01:23:02 02:22:20
1099 2052 GUENZI JOEL MV3 63 BNIC 02:24:58 8,7 793 01:27:07 02:22:54
1100 2156 LE PAGE SCHLESSER CATHERINE FV2 72   02:24:59 8,7 307 01:27:10 02:22:55
1101 2051 GUENZI GEOFFROY MSE 234 BNIC 02:24:59 8,7 794 01:27:10 02:22:54
1102 2128 NGA MENGUE ARISTIDE MSE 235 BNIC 02:25:00 8,7 795 01:27:10 02:22:58
1103 1486 LEMOSY ANNE FV1 133   02:25:03 8,7 308 01:16:46 02:24:19
1104 1040 AMOROSINO MICHEL MSE 236 Marcel Pagnol 02:25:39 8,7 796 01:27:43 02:23:28
1105 1703 FRANCO MARC MV2 201 Marcel Pagnol 02:25:40 8,7 797 01:27:43 02:23:30
1106 2222 PARQUIER LAURENT MV1 281 Agathe & Paul 02:25:42 8,7 798 01:26:15 02:24:41
1107 2139 VIGNES EMMANUELLE FSE 87   02:25:43 8,7 309 01:21:55 02:24:33
1108 1498 BOILLET VIRGINIE FSE 88   02:25:46 8,7 310 01:20:14 02:24:32
1109 1922 VIEIRA NELSON MV2 202   02:25:55 8,7 799 01:21:39 02:23:49
1110 1038 SIROT MICHEL MV4 8 AC Gigouzac saint Germain 02:25:56 8,7 800 01:26:32 02:24:06
1111 1251 AUGUSTIN MÉLANIE FSE 89 Run in Niort 02:26:00 8,7 311 01:26:03 02:24:28
1112 1369 BERNADOU MARIE FV1 134 CSH - HENNESSY 02:26:42 8,6 312 01:23:29 02:24:44
1113 1576 GIRARDEAU TONY MSE 237   02:26:44 8,6 801 01:24:20 02:25:01
1114 2075 LARDEUX VIRGINIE FSE 90   02:26:45 8,6 313 01:24:11 02:25:01
1115 1173 KONINGER-CSAKI MELINDA FSE 91   02:27:16 8,6 314 01:28:07 02:25:24
1116 1652 CHOQUET SYLVAINE FV1 135 CA PLASSAC 02:27:17 8,6 315 01:28:13 02:25:20
1117 1975 MALBRAN STEPHANE MV1 282   02:27:18 8,6 802 01:26:13 02:26:17
1118 2124 BITON JÉRÉMIE MSE 238   02:27:21 8,6 803 01:24:25 02:25:37
1119 1598 MARTINE PATRICK MV2 203 CER FRANCE 02:27:29 8,6 804 01:23:03 02:26:56
1120 1452 DAUNIS CHRISTELLE FV1 136 amicale des sapeurs pompiers de saintes 02:27:41 8,6 316 01:24:19 02:25:49
1121 2159 DANEDE LILIAN MV1 283 amicale sapeur pompiers saintes 02:27:43 8,6 805 01:24:21 02:26:58
1122 1597 MICHEL JEAN-MARC MV1 284   02:27:49 8,6 806 01:26:03 02:26:00
1123 2095 FRAGNAUD GRAZIELLA FV1 137   02:28:01 8,6 317 01:28:11 02:26:08
1124 1856 ARNAUD JEAN-LUC MV2 204   02:28:02 8,6 807 01:28:06 02:26:10
1125 1920 M'HANI NORRÉDINE MV1 285   02:28:03 8,6 808 01:28:03 02:26:13
1126 1921 MICHAUD LAETITIA FV1 138   02:28:03 8,6 318 01:28:08 02:26:09
1127 1448 BEILLEROT LIONEL MSE 239   02:28:06 8,5 809 01:21:12 02:26:06
1128 2343 PINSON CHRISTOPHER MSE 240   02:28:06 8,5 810 01:21:14 02:26:05
1129 1990 VAUDON PIERRE MV1 286   02:28:08 8,5 811 01:22:44 02:27:22
1130 1700 VAUDON ANNE MARIE FV1 139   02:28:08 8,5 319 01:22:50 02:27:21
1131 1675 BOITEAU GHISLAIN MV2 205   02:28:28 8,5 812 01:18:08 02:28:15
1132 1434 BRUCHON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 206 KLESIA 02:28:32 8,5 813 01:23:25 02:26:35
1133 1523 BURBAUD FREDY MV2 207 C S HENNESSY 02:28:33 8,5 814 01:23:21 02:26:37
1134 1823 BOIS-VAILLANT CHARLOTTE FSE 92 CSH - HENNESSY 02:28:33 8,5 320 01:21:42 02:27:53
1135 1325 JOUBERT CHRISTINE FV2 73   02:28:45 8,5 321 01:27:02 02:26:46
1136 1972 HENAULT MICKAEL MV1 287   02:28:55 8,5 815 01:28:53 02:27:44
1137 1971 HENAULT FRANÇOISE FV2 74 COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:28:56 8,5 322 01:27:04 02:27:50
1138 1085 BIANCHERI MOUNICQ INGRID FV1 140   02:29:21 8,5 323 01:23:03 02:28:04
1139 1430 FRESCO JEAN-LUC MV2 208   02:29:26 8,5 816 01:20:13 02:29:04
1140 1861 KIROLIVANOU VASILIKI FV2 75   02:29:27 8,5 324 01:26:01 02:29:20
1141 1862 VASQUEZ ALAIN MV1 288 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:30:03 8,4 817 01:35:20 02:29:02
1142 2136 LAGADEC DOMINIQUE MV1 289 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:30:06 8,4 818 01:32:02 02:29:00
1143 2140 MIGNON MICKAEL MV1 290 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:30:07 8,4 819 01:32:04 02:29:03
1144 1178 BODILIS JACQUES MV1 291 la joie de courir Plabennec 02:30:14 8,4 820 01:32:08 02:29:08
1145 2240 VASLIN GUILLAUME MV1 292 Makadam Fitness Angouleme 02:30:15 8,4 821 01:27:42 02:28:45
1146 1695 PIERRE LUDOVIC MSE 241   02:30:35 8,4 822 01:21:34 02:30:04
1147 1064 MARCIANO ROBERTO MV2 209 Mineurs de DECAZEVILLE 02:31:19 8,4 823 01:26:08 02:29:40
1148 1060 BOURDIE GUY MV3 64 mineurs de Decazeville 02:31:21 8,4 824 01:26:30 02:29:45
1149 1059 CLARY LIONEL MV2 210 Mineurs de DECAZEVILLE 02:31:21 8,4 825 01:26:03 02:29:44
1150 1061 DELAGNES YVES MV3 65 Mineurs de Decazeville 02:31:21 8,4 826 01:26:18 02:29:43
1151 1062 GARCIA NATHALIE FV2 76 Mineurs de DECAZEVILLE 02:31:21 8,4 325 01:26:31 02:29:42
1152 1065 GIMENEZ EMILIEN MV1 293 Mineurs de DECAZEVILLE 02:31:21 8,4 827 01:26:27 02:29:44
1153 1063 IBANEZ GUY MV3 66 Mineurs de DECAZEVILLE 02:31:27 8,4 828 01:26:25 02:29:48
1154 2067 PLEDRAN THIERRY MV2 211 progression zero 02:31:47 8,3 829 01:23:55 02:30:25
1155 1508 JEAN CHRISTINE FV2 77   02:32:12 8,3 326 01:27:15 02:31:14
1156 1488 GUIGNARD CYRILLE MV1 294   02:32:12 8,3 830 01:27:45 02:31:14
1157 1172 BELLO MASSIMO MV1 295   02:32:15 8,3 831 01:29:34 02:30:40
1158 1080 GREMILLON-CARRE JEROME MSE 242   02:32:54 8,3 832 01:27:59 02:30:48
1159 1916 GALLOIS NICOLAS MSE 243   02:32:54 8,3 833 01:28:01 02:30:47
1160 1079 GREMILLON-CARRE SYLVIE FV1 141 Les Galopins Baillargeois 02:32:54 8,3 327 01:28:02 02:30:47
1161 1983 GUILLON LAURENT MV2 212 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:33:05 8,3 834 01:28:51 02:31:54
1162 1982 GUILLON SOPHIE FV1 142 LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUÈRE 02:33:05 8,3 328 01:28:29 02:32:00
1163 1239 ALZUYETA XAVIER MSE 244 INDIVIDUEL 02:33:19 8,3 835 01:22:01 02:32:00
1164 1194 DUFOURCQ HERVÉ MV1 296   02:33:27 8,2 836 01:31:35 02:31:25
1165 1193 GOUIN STEPHANE MV1 297 OCCBA 02:33:27 8,2 837 01:31:45 02:31:29
1166 1186 SERGENT JOSÉ MV1 298 AS LORILLARD 02:33:28 8,2 838 01:31:41 02:31:25
1167 2003 HAMAND MELANY FSE 93 Makadam Fitness Angouleme 02:33:29 8,2 329 01:27:51 02:32:02
1168 1004 CHAZAUT NICOLAS MV1 299 Makadam Fitness Angouleme 02:33:29 8,2 839 01:27:48 02:31:59
1169 1661 CORMIER YANNICK MV2 213 COURIR A CAUDAN 02:34:13 8,2 840 01:25:59 02:32:26
1170 1300 LUIZY HUBERT MV3 67 LES VERTS LUISANTS 02:34:13 8,2 841 01:31:04 02:32:30
1171 1851 HOFLACK JEAN-PAUL MV3 68   02:34:15 8,2 842 01:30:57 02:32:28
1172 1510 SAMUEL BÉNÉDICTE FSE 94   02:34:24 8,2 330 01:33:32 02:32:56
1173 1288 MORNET ERIK MV2 214 Foulées René Caillié 02:34:25 8,2 843 01:33:40 02:32:57
1174 1289 LE LABOURER ISABELLE FV2 78 REDEK CAUDAN 02:34:49 8,2 331 01:31:20 02:32:54
1175 1660 CORMIER SYLVIE FV2 79 COURIR A CAUDAN 02:34:50 8,2 332 01:31:19 02:32:56
1176 1515 MOREL AMANDINE FSE 95   02:35:33 8,1 333 01:27:51 02:34:03
1177 2129 LANFROID-NAZAC SANDRINE FSE 96 CMA de Pauillac 02:36:32 8,1 334 01:32:24 02:36:09
1178 1068 DARMONT BENOIT MSE 245   02:36:43 8,1 844 01:29:30 02:34:41
1179 1623 GAGNER TIMIDE MV2 215 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 02:38:16 8,0 845 01:32:11 02:36:11
1180 1622 GUIDOUX GRINCHEUX MV1 300 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 02:38:17 8,0 846 01:32:13 02:36:12
1181 1930 MAHUTEAU LUCIE FSE 97 canitoons 02:38:17 8,0 335 01:32:12 02:37:32
1182 1626 CANTY JOYEUX MV1 301 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 02:38:18 8,0 847 01:32:14 02:36:12
1183 1625 RANCHOU BLANCHE NEIGE FV2 80 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 02:38:18 8,0 336 01:32:16 02:36:17
1184 1621 STARCK DORMEUR MV2 216 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 02:38:18 8,0 848 01:31:24 02:36:14
1185 1624 GARANDEAU ATCHOUM MV1 302 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 02:38:19 8,0 849 01:32:09 02:36:13
1186 1627 RANCHOU SIMPLET 1 MV2 217 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANDS NAINS 02:38:19 8,0 850 01:32:19 02:37:34
1187 1620 BRIGAUD PROF MV2 218 BLANCHE NEIGE ET LES GRANS NAINS 02:38:19 8,0 851 01:32:11 02:36:14
1188 2330 PLAZA LUNA FSE 98   02:38:24 8,0 337 01:38:19 02:37:13
1189 1631 MARTIN STEPHANE MV2 219   02:39:47 7,9 852 01:32:16 02:37:54
1190 1748 HUGUET CHRISTINE FV2 81 la fleche guissenienne 02:41:25 7,8 338 01:31:47 02:40:40
1191 1749 GAC PATRICK MV3 69 la fleche guissenienne 02:41:25 7,8 853 01:31:43 02:39:57
1192 2034 DORIGNAC ROMAIN MSE 246 Les Pires et Nains 02:42:09 7,8 854 01:21:32 02:40:47
1193 1914 MONLEZUN OLIVIER MSE 247 Les Pires et Nains 02:42:10 7,8 855 01:21:32 02:40:48
1194 1978 FOUCHET ADRIEN MSE 248 Les Pires et Nains 02:42:15 7,8 856 01:21:31 02:40:53
1195 1890 RAMONÉ AUDREY FSE 99   02:43:04 7,8 339 01:31:03 02:41:13
1196 1938 SIMON AURORE FV2 82   02:43:25 7,7 340 01:31:10 02:41:46
1197 1937 POULARD ALAIN MV2 220   02:43:26 7,7 857 01:31:17 02:41:47
1198 2068 LACAZE VÉRONIQUE FV1 143   02:43:50 7,7 341 01:38:33 02:42:17
1199 1532 THORIN STEPHANIE FV1 144 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:43:53 7,7 342 01:35:23 02:42:55
1200 1530 CHRETIEN CHRISTOPHE MV2 221   02:44:03 7,7 858 01:31:26 02:42:49
1201 1531 HAMARD SOPHIE FV2 83   02:44:07 7,7 343 01:31:23 02:42:52
1202 1804 VIAUD JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 303 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 02:44:29 7,7 859 01:28:35 02:42:46
1203 1299 MARGAUD STEPHANIE FSE 100   02:44:30 7,7 344 01:33:35 02:42:48
1204 1298 MARGAUD JONATHAN MSE 249   02:44:30 7,7 860 01:33:35 02:42:47
1205 1548 CORMIER VÉRONIQUE FV1 145 REDEK CAUDAN 02:46:17 7,6 345 01:23:37 02:44:22
1206 1542 PIERRE PATRICK MV4 9 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 02:46:17 7,6 861 01:37:55 02:44:10
1207 1776 GABORIT SOPHIA FV1 146   02:47:10 7,6 346 01:33:22 02:45:27
1208 2200 JAROS ALBAN MV2 222 GROUPE SZELEST SECURITE 02:47:46 7,5 862 01:28:38 02:47:28
1209 1055 LANDAIS MARIE-FRANCE FV2 84   02:50:24 7,4 347 01:36:39 02:49:32
1210 1668 THERER ROMAIN MSE 250 HRC HABAY 02:52:29 7,3 863 01:37:28 02:50:57
1211 1274 GRAVET ROLAND MV2 223 HRC HABAY 02:52:29 7,3 864 01:37:22 02:50:56
1212 1273 GOFFLOT RÉGINE FV2 85 HRC HABAY 02:52:29 7,3 348 01:37:30 02:50:57
1213 2325 GILSON RAYMOND MV3 70 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:52:30 7,3 865 01:36:50 02:50:55
1214 1669 STORDER ELISABETH FSE 101 HRC HABAY 02:52:30 7,3 349 01:37:25 02:50:58
1215 1105 ANDRE OLIVIER MV1 304 HRC HABAY 02:52:30 7,3 866 01:37:26 02:50:57
1216 2150 MICHEL SERGE MV2 224 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:52:32 7,3 867 01:36:50 02:50:57
1217 2149 JACQUET MIREILLE FV1 147   02:52:52 7,3 350 01:36:51 02:52:07
1218 1643 PASCAL ROUSSEAU MV3 71   02:54:12 7,3 868 01:31:53 02:53:34
1219 1564 RIFFAUD CATHERINE FV2 86   02:54:19 7,3 351 01:38:23 02:52:35
1220 1317 REMY KÉVIN MSE 251 HRC HABAY 02:55:13 7,2 869 01:37:27 02:53:38
1221 2326 PIERRET THIERRY MV2 225 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 02:55:14 7,2 870 01:36:54 02:53:38
1222 1111 CHADHA PARMESHWAR MSE 252   02:55:29 7,2 871 01:32:38 02:53:31
1223 1319 LE GOFF PASCAL MV2 226 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:17 7,2 872 01:44:01 02:54:57
1224 1725 CERVEAU GILLES MV2 227 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:17 7,2 873 01:43:59 02:54:53
1225 1960 TANGUY ROLAND MV1 305 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:17 7,2 874 01:44:15 02:54:55
1226 2211 JESTIN ODILE FV2 87 FLECHE DE GUISSENY 02:56:18 7,2 352 01:40:07 02:54:52
1227 1586 LE BRIS MARIE HÉLÈNE FV2 88 fléche guissénienne 02:56:18 7,2 353 01:43:57 02:54:51
1228 1927 CERVEAU CLAUDIE FV2 89 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:18 7,2 354 01:40:15 02:54:53
1229 1739 UGUEN FRANÇOISE FV2 90 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:19 7,2 355 01:43:47 02:55:34
1230 1025 RONVEL DOMINIQUE FV2 91 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:19 7,2 356 01:43:58 02:54:54
1231 1849 FLOCH ARMELLE FV1 148 FLECHE DE GUISSENY 02:56:19 7,2 357 01:44:08 02:55:34
1232 2210 BIANEIS PATRICK MV2 228 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:22 7,2 875 01:43:58 02:55:01
1233 2201 ABIVEN JEAN MARC MV1 306 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:22 7,2 876 01:44:05 02:54:56
1234 2209 BIANEIS YVELINE FV2 92 la fleche guissenienne 02:56:23 7,2 358 01:40:18 02:54:55
1235 1112 MARWAHA HARMEET MV1 307   02:57:57 7,1 877 01:41:28 02:55:59
1236 1443 MARIN CHRISTINE FV2 93   02:59:39 7,0 359 01:44:15 02:57:59
1237 1106 GARNIER NADINE FV2 94 USEAB RUNNING 02:59:39 7,0 360 01:44:08 02:58:00
1238 1285 RANGER LAURETTE FV2 95 USEAB RUNNING 02:59:39 7,0 361 01:44:09 02:57:59
1239 1442 MARIN FRANÇOIS MV3 72 USEAB RUNNING 02:59:39 7,0 878 01:44:13 02:57:59
1240 1107 TALBOT PATRICE MV3 73 USEAB RUNNING 02:59:39 7,0 879 01:44:14 02:58:01
1241 2315 FOLLIOT ISABELLE FV1 149 USEAB RUNNING 02:59:40 7,0 362 01:44:18 02:58:00
1242 1321 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 14 US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL 03:01:18 7,0 363 01:40:14 02:59:40
1243 1144 BRARD FABIEN MV1 308   03:04:19 6,9 880 01:38:04 03:03:19
1244 1185 JAOUEN LUDOVIC MV1 309   03:04:20 6,9 881 01:38:02 03:03:20
1245 1712 NOM PRENOM MSE 253   03:06:21 6,8 882 01:41:42 03:05:36
1246 1015 SIMONATO PEDARD MARINE FV1 150   03:06:34 6,8 364 01:41:44 03:05:23
1247 1898 PESTANA MARIE-NOELLE FV2 96   03:06:34 6,8 365 01:41:43 03:05:22
1248 1897 PEDARD JOCELYNE FV2 97   03:06:34 6,8 366 01:41:45 03:05:24
1249 2327 THIERRY HERVÉ MV3 74 HABAY RUNNERS CLUB 03:13:09 6,6 883 01:42:20 03:11:34
1250 1589 GAIGNEROT LAURENT MV1 310 AKRO BITUM 03:16:00 6,5 884 01:28:57 03:15:52
1251 1093 NOËL CLAUDINE FV3 0 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 01:48:16 ABD Abd   01:47:31