Marathon du Cognac - 10/11/2017

11,5 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TPS REEL
1
4369 JOURDIN LAURENT MSE 1 les tritons du grand cognac 00:39:01 17,7 1 00:39:10
2
4364 DOUTEAU LAURENT MV1 1 G2A Angoulême 00:39:21 17,5 2 00:39:20
3
4370 COMMIN PIERRE MSE 2   00:40:55 16,9 3 00:40:55
4
4451 CIBROT JEROME MSE 3 CSH HENNESSY 00:41:40 16,6 4 00:42:14
5
4599 POUPELAIN BASTIEN MSE 4 COGNAC AC 00:41:54 16,5 5 00:41:53
6
4839 DELAGE PIERRE-JEAN MSE 5   00:42:19 16,3 6 00:42:17
7
4641 MAZOUE JEAN-CHARLES MSE 6 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 00:42:32 16,2 7 00:43:02
8
4690 LAVAL RAÏSSA FSE 1 COGNAC AC 00:42:33 16,2 1 00:42:32
9
4181 TESTU ARNAUD MV1 2 LES FILS DE RAHAN 00:42:42 16,2 8 00:43:15
10
4406 THORIN MAXIME MES 1 COGNAC AC 00:42:42 16,2 9 00:43:16
11
4398 ROUFFAUD NICOLAS MV1 3   00:42:59 16,0 10 00:42:57
12
4668 BOUCHET CLEMENT MES 2 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:44:13 15,6 11 00:43:58
13
4949 PARCELIER PAUL MES 3 G2A Angoulême 00:44:19 15,6 12 00:44:51
14
4422 MONTET SEBASTIEN MV1 4 PANALOISIRS 00:44:21 15,6 13 00:44:20
15
4978 DURIEUX JEREMY MSE 7 COC La Couronne 00:44:43 15,4 14 00:45:17
16
4912 MERCERON CLÉMENT MCA 1 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:44:53 15,4 15 00:45:27
17
4831 RUAULT THOMAS MSE 8 Crédit Mutuel 00:45:31 15,2 16 00:45:31
18
4808 DIDOU VERONIQUE FV1 1 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:45:41 15,1 2 00:45:39
19
4409 DECUBBER THIBAUD MES 4 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:45:44 15,1 17 00:45:41
20
4106 BACLES MICKAËL MSE 9   00:46:03 15,0 18 00:45:53
21
4678 ARMAND LOETITIA FSE 2 COGNAC AC 00:46:22 14,9 3 00:46:54
22
4208 RICHARD CÉDRIC MSE 10 CS HENNESSY 00:46:23 14,9 19 00:46:08
23
4769 DELITAT JULIEN MSE 11 louis charlin 00:46:33 14,8 20 00:46:32
24
5003 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 12 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:46:48 14,7 21 00:46:47
25
4254 LAVALETTE PAUL MCA 2   00:47:10 14,6 22 00:47:39
26
5022 SEGUIN LUDOVIC MSE 13   00:47:15 14,6 23 00:47:12
27
4014 ELLEGOET JEAN-LUC MV3 1 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:47:28 14,5 24 00:47:24
28
4513 FERRINI JEROME MV1 5 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:47:45 14,4 25 00:47:43
29
4989 PONTALLIER SYLVAIN MSE 14 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:47:47 14,4 26 00:47:45
30
4671 BRILLOUET STEVEN MSE 15 Crédit mutuel 00:47:50 14,4 27 00:47:49
31
4107 BALOGH BLANKA FSE 3   00:47:52 14,4 4 00:47:42
32
4048 AUBERT LAURENT MV1 6   00:47:54 14,4 28 00:47:54
33
4926 IMPEDOVO DAVID MSE 16 Team MORCENX athletisme 00:48:00 14,4 29 00:47:51
34
4968 DEBOEUF DAVID MV1 7   00:48:13 14,3 30 00:48:12
35
4371 BORDERIE ALBAN MJU 1   00:48:15 14,3 31 00:48:12
36
4689 MATARD CEDRIC MV1 8 les diab'lutins 00:48:16 14,3 32 00:47:42
37
4223 PASCAL RAMPNOUX MV2 1   00:48:16 14,3 33 00:48:13
38
4418 BOUDEAU ERIC MV2 2 ACLR LA ROCHE 00:48:41 14,2 34 00:48:26
39
4914 BOMBEZIN MICHAEL MSE 17 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:48:44 14,2 35 00:48:37
40
4244 JOANNES PATRICK MV3 2 Hennessy 00:48:45 14,2 36 00:48:45
41
4763 MENAUT RICHARD MV1 9 CA MORCENX 00:48:46 14,1 37 00:48:36
42
4663 HUET SEBASTIEN MV1 10 guibault thierry 00:48:48 14,1 38 00:48:46
43
4421 DELLA ROSSA GIOVANNI MV1 11   00:48:54 14,1 39 00:48:51
44
4187 LAVANANT CLAUDE MV3 3 la joie de courir Plabennec 00:48:59 14,1 40 00:48:54
45
4505 COMBAUD JULIEN MSE 18   00:49:06 14,0 41 00:48:51
46
5067 BRISSON ETIENNE MSE 19   00:49:11 14,0 42 00:49:07
47
4790 GUITTON DAVID MV1 12   00:49:12 14,0 43 00:48:58
48
4888 MONY THOMAS MES 5   00:49:22 14,0 44 00:49:07
49
4746 ELIS QUENTIN MJU 2 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 00:49:27 13,9 45 00:49:15
50
4392 SCHENAL FLORIAN MSE 20 TARANSAUD 00:49:30 13,9 46 00:49:22
51
4798 LEITE DA SILVA RICARDO MSE 21 Club Loisirs Martell 00:49:30 13,9 47 00:49:24
52
4653 GATARD JOACHIM MSE 22   00:49:47 13,9 48 00:49:27
53
4682 EL BRAGA MOUSSA MV1 13   00:49:53 13,8 49 00:49:50
54
5075 GUTIERREZ LUCAS MCA 3   00:50:13 13,7 50 00:50:39
55
4376 JAUNET WILFRIED MV1 14   00:50:14 13,7 51 00:50:01
56
5020 DESCHAMPS LAURENT MV3 4 JSA TRIATHLON 00:50:20 13,7 52 00:50:17
57
5019 DENIOT JEAN VICTOR MSE 23   00:50:43 13,6 53 00:50:08
58
4945 BOUNAB HAMZA MV3 5 COGNAC AC 00:51:00 13,5 54 00:50:58
59
4069 GALTIE LAURENT MV2 3 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 00:51:06 13,5 55 00:50:58
60
4764 TOUYERAS JONATHAN MSE 24   00:51:08 13,5 56 00:51:04
61
5106 BRISSAC LOIC MSE 25   00:51:14 13,5 57 00:51:14
62
4880 RICHARD BENOIT MSE 26   00:51:15 13,5 58 00:50:22
63
4331 ROUGER THIBAUT MJU 3 Rouger 00:51:17 13,5 59 00:51:14
64
4449 BOULNOIS GRÉGORY MV1 15 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:51:23 13,4 60 00:51:19
65
4738 MONTEAUD MICKAËL MSE 27 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:51:28 13,4 61 00:51:26
66
4789 BESSE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 16 trail via agrippa 00:51:30 13,4 62 00:51:29
67
4862 BRUNET JOEL MV1 17 ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:51:34 13,4 63 00:51:27
68
4400 CARPAYE JEAN-CHRISTOPHER MSE 28   00:51:42 13,3 64 00:51:34
69
4608 HUGON CLAUDE MV2 4   00:51:43 13,3 65 00:51:32
70
4217 DAVIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 5 CS HENNESSY 00:51:46 13,3 66 00:51:31
71
4843 DELAGE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE 29 C&JB Team 00:51:49 13,3 67 00:51:25
72
4794 PICHOT CHRISTIAN MV2 6 COGNAC AC 00:51:54 13,3 68 00:51:52
73
4337 RIATTI MARCO MSE 30   00:52:02 13,3 69 00:51:46
74
4015 GUIAVARCH CHRISTIAN MV3 6 La joie de courir 00:52:03 13,3 70 00:51:57
75
4602 MIRIOT ALAIN MV3 7 ASAD AUBENAS 00:52:07 13,2 71 00:51:52
76
4278 JOIE GLORIAN MES 6 COGNAC AC 00:52:08 13,2 72 00:51:54
77
4482 TARDIEUX ANDRÉA MSE 31   00:52:08 13,2 73 00:51:58
78
4150 EVEN PATRICK MV2 7 CAUDAN 00:52:12 13,2 74 00:52:07
79
4428 BURBAUD HUGO MES 7   00:52:30 13,1 75 00:51:40
80
4060 AUMONT ALEXANDRE MSE 32   00:52:31 13,1 76 00:51:40
81
4703 VIGEZZI LAURENT MV2 8   00:52:32 13,1 77 00:52:31
82
4592 LEGLISE XAVIER MV1 18   00:52:34 13,1 78 00:52:30
83
4001 KERENEUR ALAIN MV3 8 coureurs de l ic 00:52:40 13,1 79 00:52:26
84
4807 DIDOU BENJAMIN MJU 4 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:52:43 13,1 80 00:52:40
85
4987 PÉTROU ALAIN MV1 19 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:52:44 13,1 81 00:52:41
86
4251 MECHAIN BAPTISTE MCA 4   00:53:02 13,0 82 00:52:21
87
4649 MIOSSEC ANTOINE MSE 33   00:53:19 12,9 83 00:53:06
88
4887 RAYRAT AMELIE FSE 4   00:53:22 12,9 5 00:53:17
89
4900 NONY GEOFFROY MV1 20   00:53:22 12,9 84 00:53:04
90
4465 CHABAUDIE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 34   00:53:23 12,9 85 00:52:43
91
4936 BILLON STÉPHANE MV1 21   00:53:24 12,9 86 00:52:58
92
4358 LASCOUX FREDERIC MV1 22   00:53:31 12,9 87 00:53:23
93
4954 LE ROUX MAXIME MSE 35   00:53:34 12,9 88 00:52:51
94
4943 BEGASSAT JEROME MV1 23 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:53:34 12,9 89 00:53:31
95
4432 CREIS MIKAËL MSE 36 Veron Triathlon 00:53:37 12,9 90 00:53:25
96
4214 RENAUD BENOIT MSE 37 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:53:40 12,9 91 00:53:36
97
4581 LOUBES ANTONIN MJU 5   00:53:48 12,8 92 00:53:46
98
5029 PETINIOT FABIEN MV1 24 Team Moulidars 00:53:50 12,8 93 00:53:37
99
4751 GALINON LOUIS MV3 9 SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:53:51 12,8 94 00:53:44
100
4875 GUITTON CYRIL MSE 38   00:53:54 12,8 95 00:53:50
101
4027 ROCHE LAURENT MV2 9   00:53:55 12,8 96 00:53:28
102
4960 RAYNAUD ARMAND MSE 39   00:53:56 12,8 97 00:53:40
103
4378 MEGE VINCENT MSE 40   00:53:59 12,8 98 00:53:10
104
4520 PLANTET LOIC MV1 25   00:54:02 12,8 99 00:53:47
105
4560 NEDELLEC ERWAN MV1 26   00:54:03 12,8 100 00:53:34
106
4276 DUBOIS JULIEN MSE 41   00:54:13 12,7 101 00:54:07
107
5084 ORDONNEAU BENOIT MSE 42   00:54:16 12,7 102 00:54:07
108
5011 GUILLEMINOT KEVIN MES 8   00:54:17 12,7 103 00:53:34
109
4772 BERTRY PATRICK MV2 10 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:54:18 12,7 104 00:54:10
110
4152 THOUVENIN TONY MV1 27 Distillerie du grand fief 00:54:24 12,7 105 00:53:34
111
5028 MARSAULT DANY MV2 11   00:54:24 12,7 106 00:54:06
112
5012 LAURIERE CLAUDINE FV3 1 COGNAC AC 00:54:34 12,6 6 00:54:32
113
4899 BLANCHET RAPHAEL MV1 28 Crédit Mutuel 00:54:42 12,6 107 00:54:12
114
4837 MARTIN BERNARD MV3 10 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:54:55 12,6 108 00:54:52
115
4461 SOUQUIERE THOMAS MES 9   00:54:59 12,5 109 00:53:51
116
4639 FORT FLORIAN MSE 43   00:55:04 12,5 110 00:54:21
117
4638 ROY MAXENCE MSE 44   00:55:06 12,5 111 00:54:22
118
4083 YVARS ROMAIN MSE 45   00:55:11 12,5 112 00:55:10
119
4529 DELENS TOM MCA 5   00:55:14 12,5 113 00:55:12
120
4463 FURET MICHEL MV3 11   00:55:20 12,5 114 00:55:04
121
4524 POLLE DAMIEN MSE 46   00:55:26 12,4 115 00:55:11
122
4684 FLEURET QUENTIN MSE 47 Crédit Mutuelle 00:55:28 12,4 116 00:55:23
123
4770 POTIER FREDERIC MV1 29 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:55:32 12,4 117 00:55:29
124
4165 NAVARRO ANTOINE MSE 48 CFC FACADES 00:55:33 12,4 118 00:54:53
125
4869 GOMBERT PIERRE-JACQUES MSE 49   00:55:35 12,4 119 00:55:24
126
4905 SOARES THIERRY MV1 30   00:55:36 12,4 120 00:55:34
127
4264 BORDERIE JEAN-CHARLES MV1 31   00:55:36 12,4 121 00:55:32
128
4725 HERAUD CAROLE FSE 5 SPIRIDON 87 00:55:42 12,4 7 00:55:28
129
4733 CHAMPAGNE WILLIAM MV1 32   00:55:45 12,4 122 00:54:52
130
4182 GUERRY GEORGES MV4 1 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:56:02 12,3 123 00:55:47
131
4802 MIOT MARTIAL MV3 12 Club Loisirs Martell 00:56:03 12,3 124 00:55:48
132
4686 MEIRE ARNAUD MV1 33   00:56:04 12,3 125 00:55:36
133
5069 DEFARGE FABIEN MSE 50 pompier cognac 00:56:05 12,3 126 00:55:50
134
4509 MARTIN ANTHONY MSE 51 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 00:56:09 12,3 127 00:55:02
135
4922 PINAUD MATHIEU MES 10 Courrir vers le Bonheure 00:56:09 12,3 128 00:55:54
136
4076 LABARDE FLORIAN MSE 52   00:56:14 12,3 129 00:55:53
137
4419 BOURDET ISABELLE FV1 2 ACLR LA ROCHE 00:56:16 12,3 8 00:56:01
138
4616 BOUCHET FRÉDÉRIC MV2 12   00:56:18 12,3 130 00:56:05
139
4131 GUIHO PHILIPPE MV2 13   00:56:23 12,2 131 00:55:31
140
4737 DURAND OLIVIER MV1 34   00:56:30 12,2 132 00:56:11
141
4864 MOULIN CÉLINE FSE 6 Run'Heure 17 Mieltonia 00:56:36 12,2 9 00:56:14
142
4430 CAMPOS PASCAL MV2 14 g2a 00:56:37 12,2 133 00:56:24
143
4420 BAUDON VINCENT MSE 53 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 00:56:42 12,2 134 00:56:23
144
4951 ROUSSEAU FABIEN MV1 35 exsol16 00:56:48 12,1 135 00:56:33
145
5014 COMOY JEAN-BAPTISTE MV2 15   00:56:48 12,1 136 00:56:32
146
5081 BLANCHARD JULIEN MSE 54   00:56:50 12,1 137 00:56:35
147
4800 GARDRAT BASTIEN MSE 55 Club Loisirs Martell 00:56:54 12,1 138 00:56:40
148
4680 DUVOUX ANTONY MV1 36 INDIVIDUEL 00:56:54 12,1 139 00:56:39
149
4917 MARURAI FRANCK MSE 56 CHARENTE LIBRE 00:56:55 12,1 140 00:56:53
150
5064 FRUGIER PATRICK MV3 13   00:56:56 12,1 141 00:56:53
151
4785 GUILLEMETEAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 14 FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:56:57 12,1 142 00:56:51
152
4779 MIARA PHILIPPE MV1 37 LOISIRS MARTELL 00:57:00 12,1 143 00:56:55
153
4395 TCHA SENG MV1 38   00:57:07 12,1 144 00:56:38
154
4051 CARREIRA JOSE MV2 16   00:57:09 12,1 145 00:56:54
155
4399 VOGT JEAN LUDOVIC MSE 57   00:57:15 12,0 146 00:56:44
156
4697 HOSTEING PAUL MV1 39   00:57:19 12,0 147 00:57:11
157
4838 REBIERE LUCILLE FSE 7   00:57:21 12,0 10 00:57:01
158
4848 RICHET ROMAIN MSE 58   00:57:21 12,0 148 00:57:09
159
4935 VIOUX ADRIEN MSE 59   00:57:23 12,0 149 00:57:10
160
4796 POITEVIN SANDRA FSE 8 Club Loisirs Martell 00:57:24 12,0 11 00:56:42
161
4965 GAUTIER ALEXANDRE MSE 60   00:57:31 12,0 150 00:57:13
162
4212 MOREAU DELPHINE FSE 9 CSH - HENNESSY 00:57:32 12,0 12 00:57:02
163
4153 DUPUY MAURICE MV4 2   00:57:38 12,0 151 00:57:32
164
4931 BELO DAVID MV1 40   00:57:42 12,0 152 00:57:23
165
4569 TATREAUX DELPHINE FSE 10 team ouins ouins trail running 00:57:42 12,0 13 00:57:36
166
4435 NARDONE SEBASTIEN MSE 61   00:57:46 11,9 153 00:57:15
167
4607 TOUZEAU ALEXANDRE MCA 6 SUPER U ROUILLAC 00:57:47 11,9 154 00:57:24
168
4389 LEDUC JEAN-MARC MV1 41 TARANSAUD 00:57:48 11,9 155 00:57:42
169
4387 FRANÇOIS OLIVIER MV1 42 TARANSAUD 00:57:54 11,9 156 00:57:48
170
4511 MARTIN LAURENT MV2 17 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 00:58:07 11,9 157 00:57:44
171
4664 MANDON MELVIN MES 11 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:58:07 11,9 158 00:58:00
172
4666 VIALE FABRICE MV1 43 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:58:08 11,9 159 00:57:55
173
4502 GUIBERTEAU FLORIAN MSE 62 LA POSTE 00:58:09 11,9 160 00:57:42
174
5087 NOUVEL BERNARD MV2 18   00:58:12 11,9 161 00:57:56
175
4170 COUPRIE JÉRÔME MV1 44 AS AFAC 00:58:15 11,8 162 00:58:00
176
4679 BIREMBAUX JEROME MV1 45 guibault thierry 00:58:16 11,8 163 00:58:10
177
4460 GUILBAUD BENOIT MSE 63   00:58:24 11,8 164 00:57:16
178
4067 PINEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 46   00:58:36 11,8 165 00:58:24
179
4516 GIBIER LIONEL MV2 19 Coureurs wagabonds 00:58:37 11,8 166 00:57:36
180
4360 BOSCOURNUT ERIC MV2 20 APCH Brive 00:58:38 11,8 167 00:58:11
181
4855 FOURNIER ROMAIN MSE 64   00:58:39 11,8 168 00:58:15
182
4660 VACHER NICOLAS MSE 65 guibault thierry 00:58:41 11,8 169 00:58:36
183
5096 DEBROSSE JEROME MV1 47   00:58:44 11,7 170 00:58:41
184
4050 COUTANT REGIS MV1 48 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 00:58:45 11,7 171 00:58:43
185
4290 BOISSIERE FRANÇOIS MV1 49 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 00:58:46 11,7 172 00:58:19
186
4470 VIOLETTE VICTOR MSE 66   00:58:50 11,7 173 00:57:40
187
4292 JOBIT BERNARD MV3 15   00:58:52 11,7 174 00:58:46
188
5048 RICHARD ANNE FV1 3 cognac ac 00:58:53 11,7 14 00:58:50
189
4554 CROIZET DAVID MV1 50 Optic 2000 Jarnac 00:58:54 11,7 175 00:58:21
190
4924 BREAUX ERIC MV1 51 LE SPIRIDON 00:59:00 11,7 176 00:58:43
191
4667 BOUCHET FABIENNE FV1 4 LOUVET ASSURANCES 00:59:00 11,7 15 00:58:45
192
4706 FRICONNET SANDRINE FV1 5 JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:59:01 11,7 16 00:58:18
193
4652 STORZ SYLVAIN MV1 52 CLOS JOLY 00:59:01 11,7 177 00:58:39
194
4723 DESTHIEUX MAXIME MV3 16 VELO CLUB JARNAC 00:59:01 11,7 178 00:58:52
195
4261 BOUCHET MICHEL MV3 17 TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 00:59:02 11,7 179 00:58:48
196
4486 RULLAND ANTHONY MSE 67   00:59:05 11,7 180 00:58:34
197
4854 CLEMENCEAU FABIEN MV2 21   00:59:08 11,7 181 00:58:23
198
4381 BARRAUD LÉA FJU 1 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:59:12 11,7 17 00:59:04
199
4279 VUITTON PAUL MES 12   00:59:12 11,7 182 00:58:41
200
4238 BOUSSION TANGUY MCA 7   00:59:12 11,7 183 00:58:37
201
4715 ALIZON NICOLAS MSE 68   00:59:18 11,6 184 00:58:42
202
4431 BOURGEOIS MANUEL MSE 69   00:59:19 11,6 185 00:58:42
203
4373 FLORES "BAPTISTE , MICHEL" MV1 53   00:59:22 11,6 186 00:58:36
204
4530 LOIRY MARIE FRANCE FV2 1 cabinet louvet 00:59:24 11,6 18 00:58:44
205
4564 CARATY MATHIEU MSE 70   00:59:24 11,6 187 00:58:46
206
4691 GIRAUD LUDOVIC MV1 54   00:59:26 11,6 188 00:58:59
207
4426 MICHONNEAU JULIEN MSE 71   00:59:26 11,6 189 00:59:11
208
4867 CADOU HUBERT MSE 72   00:59:30 11,6 190 00:59:20
209
4318 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ JOSÉ MV2 22   00:59:32 11,6 191 00:59:05
210
4707 SABLAYROLLE PASCAL MSE 73 LA MERCI 00:59:35 11,6 192 00:59:24
211
4374 LANAUD DAVID MSE 74   00:59:38 11,6 193 00:59:09
212
4195 BACIGALUPO BOB MSE 75   00:59:40 11,6 194 00:59:16
213
4600 DUFOUR SÉBASTIEN MSE 76   00:59:42 11,6 195 00:59:25
214
4039 LARIVIERE VINCENT MSE 77   00:59:43 11,6 196 00:59:37
215
4997 BARBIER AURÉLIE FSE 11   00:59:43 11,6 19 00:59:28
216
4547 SIX THIERRY MV1 55 CHENE SERVICES 00:59:46 11,5 197 00:59:31
217
4998 SIX GUILLAUME MSE 78   00:59:46 11,5 198 00:59:31
218
4992 JIU LAURENT MV2 23   00:59:51 11,5 199 00:59:46
219
4647 FREYSSINET JEAN-PAUL MV2 24   00:59:56 11,5 200 00:59:51
220
4078 COUSTET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 25   00:59:57 11,5 201 00:59:51
221
4860 LECHEVALLIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 56 VILQUIN 00:59:57 11,5 202 00:59:53
222
4121 RESTOIX VINCENT MSE 79   00:59:57 11,5 203 00:58:52
223
4031 DAVID GROSBOIS MV1 57   01:00:00 11,5 204 00:59:49
224
4655 D'ANDREA JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 58 guibault thierry 01:00:08 11,5 205 01:00:01
225
4503 CAUSEL JEROME MV1 59 LA POSTE 01:00:16 11,4 206 00:59:54
226
4351 BALLANGER SANDRA FV1 6   01:00:17 11,4 20 01:00:02
227
4384 BALLOUT BERNARD MV2 26 TARANSAUD 01:00:25 11,4 207 01:00:21
228
4850 ZOOGONES WILLY MV1 60 team GERAUD 01:00:27 11,4 208 00:59:50
229
4327 LAVOUÉ YANNICK MSE 80   01:00:28 11,4 209 00:59:55
230
4921 MACIEL JOACHIM MSE 81   01:00:30 11,4 210 00:59:58
231
4811 BERJON WILFRIED MV1 61 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:00:31 11,4 211 01:00:10
232
4394 PETIT CÉDRIC MSE 82   01:00:31 11,4 212 00:59:57
233
4959 FERRARATO ENZO MSE 83   01:00:36 11,4 213 01:00:05
234
4537 BERTIER PATRICK MV3 18   01:00:39 11,4 214 01:00:07
235
4157 GAUTIER JIMMY MV1 62 ATSCAF Charente 01:00:42 11,4 215 01:00:37
236
4933 DAVID THIERRY MV3 19   01:00:47 11,3 216 01:00:42
237
4783 ROUSSEAUX PINGANNAUD DIMITRI MES 13 AJD 01:00:50 11,3 217 01:00:17
238
4538 MANGEL PATRICK MV3 20   01:00:51 11,3 218 01:00:06
239
5071 VIGIER ARNAUD MV1 63   01:00:52 11,3 219 01:00:27
240
4884 CAMPS CHRISTOPHE MV1 64   01:00:52 11,3 220 01:00:38
241
4485 TAVERNIER VALENTIN MES 14 VC JARNAC 01:00:56 11,3 221 01:00:41
242
4488 BOTET LUDOVIC MV1 65   01:00:57 11,3 222 01:00:54
243
4834 CRISPEL SOPHIE FSE 12 team pasteur 01:00:57 11,3 21 01:00:41
244
4832 GRIVET CYRIL MV1 66 17 soupapes 01:00:57 11,3 223 01:00:43
245
4787 BOINARD CYRILL MV1 67 17 SOUPAPES 01:00:58 11,3 224 01:00:42
246
4281 FOURNIER ERIC MV2 27 FOULEES ETIVAL 01:01:05 11,3 225 01:00:29
247
4179 DELIAT FREDERIC MV1 68 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:01:05 11,3 226 01:00:13
248
4947 ARRAMY BAPTISTE MSE 84   01:01:07 11,3 227 01:01:04
249
4719 LOUASSIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 69 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:01:09 11,3 228 01:00:37
250
4892 AUDOUIT JEAN MICHEL MV2 28   01:01:11 11,3 229 01:00:40
251
4220 CREMOUX FLORENT MSE 85   01:01:11 11,3 230 01:00:11
252
4749 GUY ERIC MV3 21   01:01:11 11,3 231 01:00:49
253
4036 MARCHADIER SYLVIE FV1 7   01:01:12 11,3 22 01:01:01
254
4068 GALTIE VALERIE FV1 8 AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN 01:01:15 11,3 23 01:01:00
255
4372 TWARDOWSKI FLORENT MJU 6   01:01:16 11,3 232 01:00:58
256
5065 TOULLIER GUILLAUME MV1 70   01:01:22 11,2 233 01:00:43
257
5041 BONNEAU PAULINE FSE 13   01:01:22 11,2 24 01:01:05
258
5108 ALUNNI ERIC MV1 71   01:01:23 11,2 234 01:00:22
259
5049 BOUCHER VINCENT MSE 86   01:01:25 11,2 235 01:00:42
260
4778 ARSANDEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 72 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:01:25 11,2 236 01:00:52
261
4748 ALFRED PATRICE MV1 73   01:01:26 11,2 237 01:01:02
262
4504 GERARD ALAIN MV2 29 la poste 01:01:26 11,2 238 01:00:59
263
4782 FREDERIC ISABELLE FV1 9 AKRO BITUM 01:01:26 11,2 25 01:01:11
264
4866 GESTIN ANTOINE MSE 87   01:01:27 11,2 239 01:01:10
265
4434 CLABAUX LILOU FV1 10 les tritons du grand cognac 01:01:31 11,2 26 01:01:11
266
4342 PANTIN NATHALIE FSE 14   01:01:31 11,2 27 01:01:22
267
5005 MILCENDEAU CHRISTIAN MV3 22 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:01:34 11,2 240 01:01:17
268
4352 BALLANGER VINCENT MV1 74   01:01:36 11,2 241 01:01:26
269
4988 THOMAS PIERRE MSE 88   01:01:36 11,2 242 01:01:23
270
4784 LEYX GUILLAUME MSE 89   01:01:37 11,2 243 01:01:02
271
4762 DUPAS ALEXANDRA FSE 15 crédit mutuel 01:01:37 11,2 28 01:00:56
272
4618 DUCOURS PASCALE FV2 2 ACJ NERAC 01:01:42 11,2 29 01:01:27
273
4427 CAUBEL NATHALIE FSE 16 AKRO BITUM 01:01:43 11,2 30 01:01:25
274
4595 BARRON YANN MCA 8   01:01:48 11,2 244 01:01:35
275
4549 DEPEUX MICHEL MV2 30 CHENE SERVICES 01:01:48 11,2 245 01:01:36
276
5080 BONNAFOUX NATHALIE FV1 11 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:01:49 11,2 31 01:00:59
277
5031 BARRON JEAN PASCAL MJU 7 CMA 01:01:51 11,2 246 01:01:36
278
4252 MECHAIN DOMINIQUE MV2 31   01:01:52 11,2 247 01:01:12
279
4624 LAËTITIA DE MEERLEER FV1 12 JOGGING CLUB CHÂTEAUNEUF 01:01:56 11,1 32 01:01:18
280
4821 ANDRE CAROLE FV1 13 CHENE SERVICES 01:01:58 11,1 33 01:01:43
281
5093 THOMAS CECILE FSE 17 LAJD 01:01:59 11,1 34 01:01:25
282
4550 BACQUEY FABRICE MV1 75 CHENE SERVICES 01:02:00 11,1 248 01:01:45
283
4526 SABOUREAU VALENTIN MSE 90   01:02:02 11,1 249 01:01:15
284
5070 ROSEL VINCENT MV1 76 pompier cognac 01:02:03 11,1 250 01:01:07
285
4844 DELAGE CLAIRE FSE 18 C&JB Team 01:02:04 11,1 35 01:01:44
286
4605 BIAIS PATRICIA FV2 3   01:02:05 11,1 36 01:01:53
287
4957 SEGUI ROMAIN MSE 91   01:02:06 11,1 251 01:01:30
288
4540 FARGE ALEXANDRE MSE 92   01:02:07 11,1 252 01:01:29
289
4480 BOUCHUD CHRISTIAN MV3 23 AC Gigouzac 046014 01:02:08 11,1 253 01:01:55
290
4413 PAVARD GHISLAINE FV3 2 AC GIGOUZAC-ST/GERMAIN 01:02:10 11,1 37 01:01:58
291
4029 RASTOUT LUDOVIC MV1 77 INDIVIDUEL 01:02:12 11,1 254 01:01:57
292
4606 MARTONNAUD GREGORY MSE 93 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:02:16 11,1 255 01:01:31
293
4124 PLICHARD HERVÉ MV1 78   01:02:20 11,1 256 01:02:16
294
4353 DESPORT PHILIPPE MV2 32   01:02:27 11,0 257 01:02:18
295
4656 LEBAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 33 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:02:27 11,0 258 01:01:19
296
4314 CHRISTODOULOU ALEXIS MSE 94   01:02:34 11,0 259 01:02:16
297
5061 DAVID GREGORY MV1 79   01:02:38 11,0 260 01:01:55
298
4265 GABRIEL PIERRE-ALEXIS MSE 95   01:02:43 11,0 261 01:02:28
299
5004 BOURGOIN QUENTIN MSE 96 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:02:46 11,0 262 01:02:04
300
4999 LOPES RENAUD MV1 80 AKROBITUM 01:02:47 11,0 263 01:02:08
301
4863 GUIVARCH JEAN PAUL MV3 24   01:02:49 11,0 264 01:02:34
302
4274 MAUTRE LAURENT MV1 81   01:02:51 11,0 265 01:02:35
303
4269 CHIODETTI DAVID MV1 82 "Les Gars ""Z"" elles fontenoises" 01:02:51 11,0 266 01:02:36
304
4617 PELLUCHON MATTHIEU MSE 97 CARC Cognac 01:02:53 11,0 267 01:02:43
305
4788 GROLHIER MORGAN MSE 98 CARC Cognac 01:02:53 11,0 268 01:02:40
306
4717 RAFFIN BRICE MV1 83   01:02:55 11,0 269 01:02:32
307
4732 YONNET DAVID MV1 84   01:02:55 11,0 270 01:02:31
308
4816 BOUGEARD TANGUY MSE 99 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:03:01 10,9 271 01:01:45
309
4243 METELLE LAURENT MSE 100   01:03:04 10,9 272 01:02:23
310
4577 JAVET LOUIS MJU 8   01:03:05 10,9 273 01:02:55
311
4066 POTELUNE LAURENT MV2 34   01:03:05 10,9 274 01:02:30
312
4881 CHAMPIGNY ANTHONY MV1 85   01:03:05 10,9 275 01:02:42
313
4025 MAROLLEAU JEAN-MARIE MV1 86   01:03:05 10,9 276 01:02:53
314
4990 PRIMEAU JEFF MV1 87   01:03:05 10,9 277 01:02:25
315
4166 PLINET BRUNO MV2 35   01:03:06 10,9 278 01:02:34
316
4197 LAMADE STEPHANE MV1 88   01:03:08 10,9 279 01:02:53
317
4826 ROCOLLE PHILIPPE MSE 101   01:03:15 10,9 280 01:02:29
318
4433 GIETHLEN FRANCK MV1 89   01:03:16 10,9 281 01:02:41
319
4346 TRICHET FREDDY MV1 90 Raid aventure pays de vie 01:03:18 10,9 282 01:02:12
320
4920 LACOUR OLIVIER MV1 91   01:03:19 10,9 283 01:02:28
321
4180 CHAPRON SANDRINE FV1 14   01:03:20 10,9 38 01:03:05
322
4233 FACHAUX BENEDICTE FSE 19 GUC GRENOBLE TRIATHLON 01:03:22 10,9 39 01:02:16
323
4231 FACHAUX HÉLÈNE FSE 20   01:03:22 10,9 40 01:02:19
324
4896 JOLY CHARLES MSE 102   01:03:22 10,9 284 01:02:17
325
4849 LE ROUX EMMANUELLE FV1 15 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:03:23 10,9 41 01:02:51
326
4453 JUILLET FREDERIC MV1 92 CSH - HENNESSY 01:03:24 10,9 285 01:02:43
327
4701 FRÉDÉRIC CHOMBART MSE 103   01:03:28 10,9 286 01:02:24
328
4872 BARREAU MIREILLE FV2 4 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:03:28 10,9 42 01:03:14
329
4016 VIDEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 93   01:03:29 10,9 287 01:02:52
330
4614 DOUCET LUDOVIC MJU 9   01:03:34 10,9 288 01:02:35
331
4806 DAVIAUX ANNE-LAURE FSE 21   01:03:34 10,9 43 01:02:33
332
4184 LE GALLOU BEATRICE FV2 5 FRATERNELLE ATHLÉTISME BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:03:40 10,8 44 01:03:33
333
4049 LABET THIERRY MV3 25   01:03:42 10,8 289 01:02:39
334
4493 GIRAUD MARIE FSE 22 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:03:46 10,8 45 01:03:06
335
4335 MORENO AUDREY FSE 23   01:03:49 10,8 46 01:03:40
336
4651 FALLOUR JOULIN CHRISTIAN MV2 36   01:03:49 10,8 290 01:02:39
337
4986 BOILEAU DAVID MV1 94 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:03:50 10,8 291 01:03:32
338
4720 BONNAN FRANÇOIS MV2 37 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:03:50 10,8 292 01:03:29
339
4058 GUERET CLARISSE FSE 24   01:03:50 10,8 47 01:03:30
340
4879 CAHIER MÉLANIE FSE 25   01:03:52 10,8 48 01:03:29
341
4916 KARROUM ISMAEL MSE 104 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:03:56 10,8 293 01:03:23
342
4123 COLLARD CYRILLE MSE 105   01:03:58 10,8 294 01:02:54
343
4257 MERCIER SEVERINE FSE 26   01:04:04 10,8 49 01:03:45
344
4521 GIRAUD LINDO MSE 106   01:04:08 10,8 295 01:03:53
345
4923 BREAUX CHRISTELLE FV1 16 LE SPIRIDON 01:04:13 10,7 50 01:03:56
346
4533 DAVID FABIEN MV1 95 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:04:15 10,7 296 01:04:03
347
5038 SOUILLE MARC-ANTOINE MSE 107   01:04:17 10,7 297 01:04:05
348
4545 DHABIT MANON FSE 27 CHENE SERVICES 01:04:18 10,7 51 01:04:11
349
4753 BRETHENOUX VALERIE FV2 6 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:04:24 10,7 52 01:03:54
350
4517 DEAU BRUNO MV2 38   01:04:26 10,7 298 01:04:02
351
4425 DEPIN VERONIQUE FV1 17 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:04:27 10,7 53 01:04:11
352
5006 PROUST JULIEN MV1 96   01:04:28 10,7 299 01:03:53
353
4956 LOUVIGNÉ ARNAUD MV1 97 US TALENCE ATHLÉTISME 01:04:28 10,7 300 01:03:53
354
4576 ARILLA NATHALIE FV2 7 Jogging club châteauneuf 01:04:28 10,7 54 01:03:45
355
4551 ALLIGANT KATIA MV1 98 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:04:38 10,7 301 01:04:24
356
4033 BOULESTEIX LUCILE FSE 28   01:04:40 10,7 55 01:04:09
357
4662 AMORIN CARLOS MV1 99   01:04:43 10,7 302 01:04:33
358
4494 RIVIERE DELPHINE FSE 29   01:04:44 10,7 56 01:04:00
359
4004 LE ROUX PATRICK MV3 26 Coureurs de l'Ic 01:04:47 10,6 303 01:04:32
360
4813 DESOUCHE MARIELLE FSE 30 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:04:47 10,6 57 01:04:40
361
4815 NICOT ALIZÉE FSE 31 Jogging Loisir Courvoisier 01:04:48 10,6 58 01:04:41
362
4508 BONNARME CHIARA FV1 18   01:04:52 10,6 59 01:04:16
363
4019 MAILLET PHILIPPE MV1 100   01:04:52 10,6 304 01:04:32
364
4151 BROUILLET JOSIANE FV2 8   01:04:54 10,6 60 01:04:39
365
4835 BALLET ANNE FV2 9 PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:04:54 10,6 61 01:04:08
366
4675 GIRAUD BAPTISTE MV1 101 COGNAC AC 01:04:55 10,6 305 01:04:54
367
4572 GODARD JEAN-MICHEL MV1 102   01:04:56 10,6 306 01:04:41
368
5043 CHARLIER VIRGINIE FSE 32   01:04:57 10,6 62 01:04:19
369
5042 BEAU DENIS MSE 108   01:04:57 10,6 307 01:04:19
370
4056 BOUILLON KEVIN MSE 109   01:04:58 10,6 308 01:04:38
371
5010 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 27 17 SOUPAPES 01:05:02 10,6 309 01:04:19
372
4644 DUVAL CLAIRE FSE 33   01:05:08 10,6 63 01:04:16
373
5099 DENIS THOMAS MSE 110   01:05:08 10,6 310 01:04:42
374
4588 DESAFIT PHILIPPE MV2 39   01:05:09 10,6 311 01:04:41
375
4643 CHAGNAUD MATHIEU MSE 111   01:05:09 10,6 312 01:04:44
376
4714 AUMONT OPHÉLIE FSE 34   01:05:11 10,6 64 01:04:48
377
4200 FLOUCH THIERRY MV2 40   01:05:13 10,6 313 01:04:41
378
4613 MERILLAC DIDIER MV3 28   01:05:14 10,6 314 01:04:45
379
4889 FAYET LOIC MSE 112   01:05:15 10,6 315 01:04:38
380
4612 MERILLAC PATRICK MV3 29   01:05:20 10,6 316 01:04:50
381
4315 RACINE GISELE FV3 3 OXYGENE ARGENTRE DU PLESSIS 01:05:20 10,6 65 01:04:58
382
4890 FAYET GERARD MV3 30   01:05:21 10,6 317 01:04:48
383
4645 BARILLET INGRID FSE 35   01:05:21 10,6 66 01:05:06
384
5036 GIRAUD JOHAN MJU 10   01:05:21 10,6 318 01:04:34
385
4528 REMAUD GUY MV3 31   01:05:23 10,6 319 01:05:23
386
4046 HOUIX VIRGINIE FV2 10   01:05:27 10,5 67 01:04:23
387
4805 BRIOLLAIS YOHANN MSE 113 Club Loisirs Martell 01:05:29 10,5 320 01:04:56
388
4236 BOUSSION AMAURY MCA 9   01:05:31 10,5 321 01:04:54
389
4515 CHOUTEAU LAURENCE FV1 19 Coureurs wagabonds 01:05:31 10,5 68 01:04:33
390
4585 BOILEAU JAMES MV3 32   01:05:32 10,5 322 01:05:25
391
4138 VARACHE LUCAS MES 15   01:05:36 10,5 323 01:05:26
392
4306 VIDEAU JACQUES MV3 33   01:05:36 10,5 324 01:04:56
393
5083 MARCHAND PATRICK MV3 34   01:05:37 10,5 325 01:04:45
394
4061 LATOUR CÉLINE FSE 36   01:05:37 10,5 69 01:05:29
395
4404 VIGNAUD JOEL MV1 103   01:05:37 10,5 326 01:05:03
396
4681 COLTAT-GRAN NATHALIE FV2 11   01:05:38 10,5 70 01:05:03
397
4776 KERDAT DAVID MSE 114 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:05:43 10,5 327 01:05:27
398
4334 MOINIER OLIVIA FSE 37 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:05:44 10,5 71 01:05:04
399
4191 COBERAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 104   01:05:45 10,5 328 01:05:11
400
4190 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FV1 20 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:05:45 10,5 72 01:05:12
401
4354 PLANTEVIGNE CAROLINE FV1 21   01:05:45 10,5 73 01:05:31
402
4646 LOHOU NATHALIE FV2 12   01:05:46 10,5 74 01:05:30
403
4507 PRADIER CAROLE FV1 22 LES DEL'HURE 01:05:50 10,5 75 01:05:22
404
4429 BURBAUD CLÉMENT MSE 115   01:05:51 10,5 329 01:05:01
405
4196 GUIGNET JEAN-JEROME MV1 105   01:05:51 10,5 330 01:05:40
406
4760 MARTIN BASTIEN MSE 116   01:06:00 10,5 331 01:05:37
407
4761 GAIT QUENTIN MSE 117   01:06:01 10,5 332 01:05:38
408
4362 MICHEL CÉCILE FV1 23   01:06:01 10,5 76 01:05:29
409
4621 BOULNOIS ANNE FV1 24 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:06:01 10,4 77 01:05:51
410
4525 BARDOULAT PASCAL MV3 35 JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:06:02 10,4 333 01:05:20
411
4499 FAVREAU MAGALI FSE 38 LA POSTE 01:06:04 10,4 78 01:05:36
412
4771 FAURET-BOURRE ISABELLE FV2 13 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:06:04 10,4 79 01:05:36
413
5002 JONCOURT MARGOT FCA 1 Club Loisirs Martell 01:06:04 10,4 80 01:05:30
414
4696 HOSTEING HELENE FV1 25   01:06:06 10,4 81 01:05:58
415
4185 LAROCHE STÉPHANE MV2 41   01:06:07 10,4 334 01:06:00
416
4627 MENARD BEATRICE FV2 14   01:06:07 10,4 82 01:05:46
417
4629 ALLARD CHRISTOPHE MV2 42   01:06:08 10,4 335 01:05:47
418
4207 MITAYNE PATRICK MV2 43 CS HENNESSY 01:06:09 10,4 336 01:05:31
419
4110 BOUDARD LUDOVIC MSE 118   01:06:14 10,4 337 01:05:07
420
4991 CORLOUER MELISSA FSE 39   01:06:17 10,4 83 01:05:28
421
4115 PLOMMET MAXIME MSE 119 KLESIA 01:06:22 10,4 338 01:05:59
422
4114 BISSOULET FREDERIC MV2 44 klesia 01:06:22 10,4 339 01:05:55
423
4472 JALLAT CHRISTELLE FV1 26   01:06:23 10,4 84 01:06:14
424
4620 CLAY NICOLAS MV1 106 cacp 01:06:24 10,4 340 01:05:31
425
4619 QUIDET HELENE FV2 15 CACP 01:06:25 10,4 85 01:05:32
426
4677 LESAGE LAURENT MSE 120 guibault thierry 01:06:25 10,4 341 01:06:15
427
5015 RABEL EMMANUELLE FSE 40 JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 16590 01:06:25 10,4 86 01:05:31
428
4388 JOYEUX SABRINA FSE 41 TARANSAUD 01:06:25 10,4 87 01:05:16
429
4333 BONNET OLIVIER MV1 107   01:06:26 10,4 342 01:05:15
430
4582 BOSCHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 108   01:06:27 10,4 343 01:06:26
431
4672 VEILLON SYLVIE FV1 27   01:06:30 10,4 88 01:06:12
432
4075 VALLET SANDRINE FV1 28 Loucanicross 40 01:06:40 10,3 89 01:06:25
433
4361 CHASSAGNAC ALAIN MV2 45 APCH Brive 01:06:44 10,3 344 01:06:29
434
4407 CHENU ANNE-CÉCILE FV1 29   01:06:45 10,3 90 01:06:26
435
4571 CHENU JEAN-BAPTISTE MV1 109 doreau 01:06:45 10,3 345 01:06:26
436
4501 MAITRE JEAN PIERRE MV1 110 LA POSTE 01:06:52 10,3 346 01:06:23
437
4297 DUPREZ MATHILDE FSE 42 C S HENNESSY 01:06:52 10,3 91 01:06:37
438
4298 BURBAUD ARNAUD MSE 121 C S HENNESSY 01:06:53 10,3 347 01:06:20
439
4674 ROUSSEAU PASCAL MV2 46 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:06:54 10,3 348 01:06:34
440
4099 ARCADE-SINKUNAITE ETVYDA FV1 30   01:06:54 10,3 92 01:06:42
441
4439 ARCADE NICOLAS MSE 122   01:06:55 10,3 349 01:06:41
442
4319 HELIAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 47 COLAS RUN 01:07:03 10,3 350 01:06:05
443
4584 MULOT DAVID MV1 111   01:07:05 10,3 351 01:06:14
444
5059 HURTEAU LAURENT MSE 123 Crédit Mutuel 01:07:05 10,3 352 01:06:39
445
4583 BADET BLAISE MV1 112   01:07:06 10,3 353 01:06:09
446
4129 NONET SYLVAIN MSE 124   01:07:08 10,3 354 01:06:02
447
4348 AKBAL NACER MV1 113 TARANSAUD 01:07:09 10,3 355 01:07:03
448
4259 AKBAL FADILA FV1 31   01:07:09 10,3 93 01:07:01
449
4919 GAUDRY CHRISTOPHE MV1 114 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:07:09 10,3 356 01:06:54
450
5105 SERRIER STEPHANE MV2 48   01:07:12 10,3 357 01:06:28
451
4332 DESQUEYROUX DOMINIQUE MV2 49   01:07:12 10,3 358 01:06:08
452
4288 SEGUIN CÉDRIC MV1 115 Castries running club 01:07:13 10,3 359 01:06:34
453
4169 ROCHE LAURENCE FV2 16   01:07:14 10,3 94 01:07:05
454
4168 ROCHE ALFRED MV2 50 jarnac atlhetisme 01:07:14 10,3 360 01:07:05
455
4224 HALOCHE GWENAEL MV1 116 verallia 01:07:15 10,3 361 01:07:06
456
5030 THOUVENIN CECILE FV1 32 CSH - HENNESSY 01:07:17 10,3 95 01:06:27
457
4909 LE JALLÉ TIPHAINE FSE 43   01:07:18 10,3 96 01:06:29
458
4718 PINAUD LOUASSIER ANNE FV1 33 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:07:20 10,2 97 01:06:47
459
4580 LAPRUNE SÉVERINE FV1 34   01:07:22 10,2 98 01:06:53
460
4574 JADEAU EMMANUELLE FSE 44   01:07:23 10,2 99 01:06:21
461
4846 BECANNE VALERIE FV2 17   01:07:24 10,2 100 01:06:43
462
4397 VOISIN OLIVIER MV1 117   01:07:24 10,2 362 01:07:15
463
5100 RIBOT GUILLAUME MSE 125   01:07:25 10,2 363 01:06:25
464
4587 BOUCHET CHRISTINE FV2 18   01:07:26 10,2 101 01:07:11
465
4498 FAGANAS GWENN FSE 45   01:07:27 10,2 102 01:06:50
466
4527 BOURGOIN FLORENCE FV1 35   01:07:28 10,2 103 01:06:42
467
4579 LEYSSENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 118 AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:07:28 10,2 364 01:07:01
468
4578 LEYSSENNE CLEMENCE FCA 2   01:07:29 10,2 104 01:07:05
469
4148 RIVET ELODIE FSE 46   01:07:29 10,2 105 01:07:26
470
5055 BULA BARBARA FV1 36   01:07:30 10,2 106 01:06:42
471
4452 FREDON YVES MV3 36 CSH-HENNESSY 01:07:31 10,2 365 01:06:53
472
4101 SAID FATOU FES 1   01:07:32 10,2 107 01:07:25
473
4455 VERBEKEN LUDOVIC MV2 51   01:07:32 10,2 366 01:06:50
474
4055 DRAPEAU LINE FSE 47   01:07:32 10,2 108 01:07:25
475
5079 COUTIERAS DAMIEN MV1 119   01:07:33 10,2 367 01:06:49
476
4911 AUGER YVONNICK MV3 37   01:07:34 10,2 368 01:06:21
477
4852 BEAUDOIN XAVIER MV2 52   01:07:41 10,2 369 01:07:26
478
4065 BLANCHETON BERNARD MV4 3 JARNAC ATHLÉTISME 01:07:41 10,2 370 01:07:22
479
4363 MERCERON DAMIEN MSE 126   01:07:46 10,2 371 01:06:38
480
4045 LAFARGE BERNARD MV3 38   01:07:46 10,2 372 01:07:30
481
4466 DUPONT ERIC MV2 53 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:07:48 10,2 373 01:07:33
482
4229 QUICHAUD JEAN-MICHEL MV3 39 INDIVIDUEL 01:07:49 10,2 374 01:06:39
483
4941 POUILLAUDE NICOLAS MV2 54   01:07:49 10,2 375 01:07:06
484
4497 BONNET JULIEN MSE 127   01:07:52 10,2 376 01:07:13
485
4205 TASCHER BRUNO MV1 120   01:07:56 10,2 377 01:07:06
486
4132 POIRIER MICKAËL MV1 121   01:08:06 10,1 378 01:07:15
487
4084 CASTEUBLE PIERRE MSE 128 MAISON FERRAND 01:08:06 10,1 379 01:07:14
488
4225 GUILLOU KEVIN MSE 129 TEAM PWC 01:08:06 10,1 380 01:07:06
489
5092 FEUGNET BERTRAND MV1 122   01:08:07 10,1 381 01:07:37
490
4088 GALAIS BENJAMIN MSE 130 MAISON FERRAND 01:08:07 10,1 382 01:07:11
491
4781 CHAUMONNOT BORIS MV1 123 AJD 01:08:07 10,1 383 01:07:38
492
4809 TIFFON VANESSA FSE 48 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:08:08 10,1 109 01:07:39
493
4382 BARRAUD LAURENT MV1 124 TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:08:10 10,1 384 01:08:02
494
4897 DESTHIEUX AIMÉ MES 16   01:08:11 10,1 385 01:08:02
495
4012 PINEAU AURELIE FSE 49 CSH - HENNESSY 01:08:12 10,1 110 01:07:39
496
4325 GEAY ANNE CECILE FV1 37   01:08:14 10,1 111 01:07:24
497
4804 PINEAU PASCAL MV2 55 Club Loisirs Martell 01:08:14 10,1 386 01:07:37
498
4955 VINET ERIC MV1 125   01:08:15 10,1 387 01:07:00
499
4173 COGNOLATO SANDRINE FV1 38   01:08:17 10,1 112 01:07:08
500
4828 BOULANGER ANGÉLIQUE FSE 50   01:08:19 10,1 113 01:07:30
501
4128 COLLET CEDRIC MV1 126 MAUVES ATTITUDES 01:08:21 10,1 388 01:07:16
502
4438 CHARBONNIER JÉRÔME MV2 56   01:08:21 10,1 389 01:07:16
503
4202 TIPHONNET JEAN MICHEL MV3 40   01:08:22 10,1 390 01:08:15
504
4801 CHETANEAU EMILIE FSE 51   01:08:23 10,1 114 01:08:19
505
4752 TERRASSON LESLIE FSE 52   01:08:25 10,1 115 01:07:24
506
4462 CHAPT OLIVIER MV1 127   01:08:25 10,1 391 01:07:30
507
4117 GUIMBAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 128 KLESIA 01:08:26 10,1 392 01:08:01
508
4566 BERLAND MAEVA FCA 3   01:08:32 10,1 116 01:07:40
509
5024 GUIET KATIA FV1 39   01:08:33 10,1 117 01:07:44
510
5023 HIEGEL LUCILE FSE 53   01:08:33 10,1 118 01:07:43
511
4201 MESLIER AGNES FV2 19   01:08:34 10,1 119 01:08:24
512
4186 LAROCHE DOMINIQUE FV1 40 CAC COGNAC 01:08:35 10,1 120 01:08:28
513
4007 DAVION YANNICK MV3 41   01:08:36 10,1 393 01:08:06
514
4670 LECLERC FLAVIE FSE 54 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:08:36 10,1 121 01:08:00
515
4126 ALZUYETA JEAN-CHARLES MV3 42   01:08:37 10,1 394 01:08:26
516
4699 DURAND DIDIER MV2 57 CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:08:38 10,1 395 01:07:48
517
4632 FAURE MYRIAM FSE 55   01:08:41 10,0 122 01:07:55
518
4633 GIRARDEAU STÉPHANE MV2 58   01:08:41 10,0 396 01:07:59
519
4135 TOUZET RICHARD MV2 59 SANTORUN 01:08:41 10,0 397 01:07:55
520
4475 NOUZILLE CLAUDINE FV1 41 Running SAINTE-SOULLE 01:08:43 10,0 123 01:07:43
521
4996 CAYLAR HUBERT MSE 131   01:08:47 10,0 398 01:08:31
522
4845 PASQUET PHILIPPE MV2 60   01:08:47 10,0 399 01:08:08
523
4995 CAYLAR NATHALIE FV1 42   01:08:47 10,0 124 01:08:31
524
4484 MOUSNIER CHRISTELLE FSE 56   01:08:51 10,0 125 01:08:15
525
4934 LAGLAIVE VALÉRIE FV2 20 G2A 01:08:58 10,0 126 01:08:26
526
4673 VEILLON MARC MV1 129   01:08:58 10,0 400 01:08:28
527
4026 BERTRAND RUDY MSE 132   01:08:59 10,0 401 01:08:35
528
4074 SENNAVOINE DELPHINE FV1 43   01:09:01 10,0 127 01:08:43
529
4140 LOUBES AGNES FV1 44   01:09:01 10,0 128 01:08:56
530
5088 BOILEAU THOMAS MSE 133 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:09:03 10,0 402 01:08:42
531
4147 BODET FLORIAN MSE 134   01:09:05 10,0 403 01:08:20
532
4874 LE SIDANER ROLAND MV3 43   01:09:06 10,0 404 01:08:04
533
4510 SARTORI LAURENT MV1 130 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:09:07 10,0 405 01:08:04
534
4137 MARGUERITE NICOLAS MV1 131   01:09:19 10,0 406 01:08:17
535
4747 LEMOINE EMMANUELLE FV1 45   01:09:20 10,0 129 01:08:44
536
4544 MIRABEL MARIE FV1 46 CHENE SERVICES 01:09:21 9,9 130 01:09:13
537
4735 RUPA FRÉDÉRIC MSE 135   01:09:25 9,9 407 01:08:58
538
4734 RUPA AURÉLIE FSE 57   01:09:25 9,9 131 01:08:59
539
4793 PICHOT FREDERIQUE FV1 47 COGNAC AC 01:09:29 9,9 132 01:09:21
540
4695 FROUGIER ERIC MV1 132   01:09:30 9,9 408 01:09:00
541
4601 COUTAND CLAUDE MV1 133   01:09:31 9,9 409 01:09:01
542
4448 GRELARD BLANDINE FSE 58   01:09:33 9,9 133 01:09:23
543
4591 GILAUD SÉBASTIEN MSE 136   01:09:34 9,9 410 01:08:38
544
4964 BELLION GAELL FV1 48   01:09:39 9,9 134 01:09:19
545
5018 LANDRIAU GÉRALDINE FSE 59   01:09:40 9,9 135 01:09:15
546
4565 NOBLET LAURENT MSE 137   01:09:44 9,9 411 01:08:51
547
4052 LHOUMAUD VANESSA FSE 60   01:09:45 9,9 136 01:08:57
548
4112 BALLOUT BENEDICTE FV2 21 KLESIA 01:09:45 9,9 137 01:09:15
549
4154 CHAILLOU SONIA FV1 49   01:09:46 9,9 138 01:09:11
550
4192 CHAMBRE EMILIE FSE 61   01:09:47 9,9 139 01:09:10
551
4822 GIRAUDON GUILLAUME MV1 134   01:09:48 9,9 412 01:09:18
552
5033 TOURAINE REMI MSE 138   01:09:49 9,9 413 01:08:44
553
5034 NARBONNE MATTHIEU MSE 139   01:09:49 9,9 414 01:08:41
554
4339 SIAM VIRGINIE FV1 50 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:09:49 9,9 140 01:09:24
555
4729 PAYEN LIONEL MV1 135   01:09:53 9,9 415 01:09:20
556
5016 CAUTE AMELIE FSE 62   01:09:54 9,9 141 01:08:53
557
4500 LUCE SYLVIE FV1 51 LA POSTE 01:09:58 9,9 142 01:09:30
558
4561 NEDELLEC ALEXANDRA FV1 52   01:09:59 9,9 143 01:09:30
559
4391 RAULET LUCIE FSE 63   01:10:00 9,9 144 01:09:28
560
4280 ROHEE MARTINE FV2 22 FOULEES ETIVAL 01:10:00 9,9 145 01:09:24
561
4698 MICHAUD HÉLÈNE FV2 23   01:10:00 9,9 146 01:09:23
562
5072 FORSANS BASTIEN MSE 140 pompier cognac 01:10:00 9,9 416 01:09:30
563
4402 PAPINEAU LAURE FSE 64   01:10:02 9,9 147 01:09:46
564
4282 RIBEREAU STÉPHANIE FV1 53   01:10:04 9,8 148 01:09:26
565
4803 LHERIDEAU ERIC MV2 61 Club Loisirs Martell 01:10:04 9,8 417 01:09:30
566
4178 GAILLOT PASCAL MV3 44   01:10:07 9,8 418 01:09:37
567
4594 GATTISON TONY MV2 62   01:10:13 9,8 419 01:09:48
568
5037 JACQUET ISABELLE FV2 24   01:10:15 9,8 149 01:09:25
569
4981 GALASSI JULIEN MSE 141   01:10:19 9,8 420 01:10:07
570
5102 MEUNIER SYLVAIN MSE 142   01:10:20 9,8 421 01:10:08
571
4408 DECUBBER EMMANUEL MV1 136   01:10:21 9,8 422 01:10:09
572
5077 SEGUINOT JULIE FSE 65   01:10:23 9,8 150 01:09:53
573
4330 GUNE BRICE MV1 137   01:10:24 9,8 423 01:09:34
574
5095 BECOT HUGUETTE FV3 4   01:10:28 9,8 151 01:09:56
575
5058 RIDET PATRICIA FV1 54   01:10:28 9,8 152 01:09:48
576
4321 HUYNH SOPHIE FV1 55   01:10:29 9,8 153 01:10:09
577
4320 HUYNH LÉA FJU 2   01:10:29 9,8 154 01:10:09
578
4149 ROUCARIE MAURICE MV4 4   01:10:32 9,8 424 01:10:17
579
4567 ENARD STEPHANIE FV1 56 team ouins ouins trail running 01:10:33 9,8 155 01:10:03
580
4172 COGNOLATO FRANCK MV1 138   01:10:34 9,8 425 01:09:25
581
4754 GOUPILLEAU CORINNE FV2 25   01:10:37 9,8 156 01:10:09
582
4871 GATTISON ALICE FSE 66 Happy Running Crew 01:10:37 9,8 157 01:10:12
583
5053 NOEL EMILIE FSE 67 TEAM PWC 01:10:37 9,8 158 01:09:34
584
4859 SIGAL BENJAMIN MSE 143 VILQUIN 01:10:41 9,8 426 01:10:36
585
5073 CHAUDET DELPHINE FSE 68   01:10:41 9,8 159 01:10:36
586
4034 BARANGER AURELIEN MSE 144   01:10:42 9,8 427 01:09:55
587
4496 DE WARREN ATHÉNAÏS FJU 3   01:10:42 9,8 160 01:09:47
588
4458 MOTY BRUNO MSE 145   01:10:42 9,8 428 01:09:59
589
4459 NOYELLE JULIE FSE 69   01:10:42 9,8 161 01:09:59
590
4424 FERREIRA JULIE FSE 70   01:10:46 9,7 162 01:10:14
591
4474 MORENO ALDO MV1 139   01:10:49 9,7 429 01:09:51
592
4445 TRILLOT MICHEL MV2 63   01:11:03 9,7 430 01:10:46
593
4377 BOUCAU CELINE FSE 71   01:11:06 9,7 163 01:10:37
594
4766 BOIS MATHIEU MV1 140   01:11:08 9,7 431 01:10:57
595
4122 MEGRET DAMIEN MSE 146   01:11:08 9,7 432 01:09:59
596
4144 PANNELIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 147   01:11:08 9,7 433 01:10:03
597
4823 LAPORTE EMILIE FSE 72   01:11:09 9,7 164 01:10:05
598
4270 BOURGUIGNON MICHÈLE FV2 26   01:11:09 9,7 165 01:10:30
599
4023 MARRY MÉLISSA FSE 73   01:11:11 9,7 166 01:10:38
600
4915 PASQUIER JULIE FSE 74 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:11:11 9,7 167 01:10:24
601
4105 GARNAUD-ROUSSEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 141   01:11:12 9,7 434 01:10:31
602
4103 KHOUFACHE RACHID MV2 64   01:11:12 9,7 435 01:10:52
603
4219 LABONNE ODILE FV1 57 Safran aircraft engines sport / Dream Team 2 01:11:12 9,7 168 01:10:46
604
4171 BONNET DIDIER MV2 65 AGPB PIERRE BUFFIÈRE 01:11:13 9,7 436 01:10:45
605
4385 BELLOT CHRISTELLE FV1 58 TARANSAUD 01:11:14 9,7 169 01:10:44
606
4104 ROUSSEAU-GARNAUD JÉRÔME MV1 142   01:11:14 9,7 437 01:10:31
607
4495 VILLARD SANDRINE FV1 59   01:11:15 9,7 170 01:10:20
608
4767 LACOMBE MARC MES 17 CLOS JOLY 01:11:16 9,7 438 01:10:34
609
4053 CARREIRA JOY MSE 148 Hangovent 01:11:16 9,7 439 01:10:57
610
4446 PAYET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 143 RCM LIMOGES 01:11:20 9,7 440 01:10:51
611
4442 CAZZOLA GAELLE FSE 75   01:11:27 9,7 171 01:10:51
612
4676 DUBUS RÉNALD MSE 149 guibault thierry 01:11:31 9,6 441 01:11:22
613
4898 PINTO NATHALIE FV1 60   01:11:38 9,6 172 01:11:26
614
4401 BODIN FRANÇOIS MV1 144   01:11:38 9,6 442 01:10:30
615
4795 DELOUME PHILIPPE MV1 145   01:11:39 9,6 443 01:10:30
616
4858 GAY BRUNO MV1 146 VILQUIN 01:11:40 9,6 444 01:11:10
617
4481 MAZEAU ROMAIN MSE 150   01:11:41 9,6 445 01:10:58
618
4222 MOREAU VICTOR MCA 10   01:11:43 9,6 446 01:11:28
619
4221 COLLON NATHALIE FV1 61   01:11:43 9,6 173 01:11:29
620
4598 RAYRAT DOMINIQUE MV2 66 ANJEMS 01:11:45 9,6 447 01:10:56
621
4630 SIAM LAURENT MV1 147   01:11:49 9,6 448 01:11:19
622
4247 NABAL GERARD MV2 67 KLESIA 01:11:55 9,6 449 01:11:29
623
4020 SEGALEN JEAN MV3 45 La Joie de courir PLABENNEC 01:11:58 9,6 450 01:11:20
624
4786 PLANTY-BONJOUR JOELLE FV2 27   01:11:59 9,6 174 01:11:29
625
4030 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS MV3 46   01:12:01 9,6 451 01:11:31
626
4002 KERENEUR MICHELLE FV3 5 Coureurs de l'Ic 01:12:02 9,6 175 01:11:41
627
4971 TYSSANDIER FLORIAN MSE 151   01:12:03 9,6 452 01:11:32
628
1041 PELE ALAIN MV2 68 US RENAUDINE 01:12:04 9,6 453 01:11:31
629
4836 CHATAGNER SYLVAIN MSE 152   01:12:04 9,6 454 01:10:57
630
4728 LAPENU CECILE FV1 62 CS HENNESSY 01:12:05 9,6 176 01:11:09
631
4586 POIRIER VALENTIN MSE 153   01:12:07 9,6 455 01:11:24
632
4216 BESSON XAVIER MSE 154 CS HENNESSY 01:12:09 9,6 456 01:11:07
633
4721 DUPRAT FRANCK MV2 69 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:12:11 9,6 457 01:11:49
634
4944 PRIMEAU PATRICIA FV1 63   01:12:15 9,5 177 01:11:45
635
4797 NONY LAURENT MSE 155 Club Loisirs Martell 01:12:15 9,5 458 01:11:57
636
4985 TEXIER REBECCA FV1 64   01:12:16 9,5 178 01:11:20
637
4175 BELMER CHARLES MV1 148   01:12:17 9,5 459 01:11:03
638
4393 DANGEVIL CAROLE FSE 76   01:12:19 9,5 179 01:11:47
639
5025 POULLAIN MARION FSE 77   01:12:20 9,5 180 01:12:15
640
5045 LOIR STEPHANIE FV1 65   01:12:20 9,5 181 01:12:15
641
4650 RENAUDIN BAPTISTE MSE 156   01:12:20 9,5 460 01:11:34
642
4640 HAWKINS HUGUES MV1 149   01:12:21 9,5 461 01:11:09
643
4883 PAYEN STÉPHANIE FV1 66   01:12:29 9,5 182 01:11:49
644
4477 TOUVRON SEBASTIEN MV1 150   01:12:32 9,5 462 01:11:45
645
4174 DOT BELMER MARIE ANGE FV1 67   01:12:33 9,5 183 01:11:21
646
4193 PRUDENT CORENTIN MSE 157   01:12:33 9,5 463 01:11:45
647
4307 COUTAUD THIERRY MV2 70   01:12:36 9,5 464 01:12:14
648
5097 DUPUY CHRISTINE FV2 28   01:12:37 9,5 184 01:12:28
649
4937 FOSSARD SARAH FSE 78   01:12:39 9,5 185 01:11:51
650
4929 BRISSON YANN MV1 151   01:12:40 9,5 465 01:12:07
651
4724 LEJUEZ EMILIE FCA 4   01:12:45 9,5 186 01:12:43
652
4555 MAILLOUX FLORENCE FSE 79   01:12:47 9,5 187 01:11:59
653
4286 LEGER SÉBASTIEN MSE 158   01:12:48 9,5 466 01:12:08
654
4258 MARCU CHANTAL FV2 29   01:12:49 9,5 188 01:12:09
655
4962 CECCHIN DYLAN MES 18   01:12:49 9,5 467 01:12:30
656
4155 TREBUCHET SYLVIA FSE 80 amicale Sapeurs Pompiers Saintes 01:12:51 9,5 189 01:12:05
657
4198 PAIN MÉGAN FSE 81 amicale sapeur pompiers saintes 01:12:51 9,5 190 01:12:05
658
4623 BRUGGEMAN OCÉANE FSE 82   01:12:57 9,5 191 01:12:45
659
4966 BRUNET SEBASTIEN MV1 152   01:13:00 9,5 468 01:12:03
660
4456 GUEVEL ERIC MV2 71   01:13:01 9,4 469 01:12:18
661
5107 GASTEBOIS BEATRICE FV2 30 ISIGNY RUNNING 01:13:04 9,4 192 01:12:21
662
4490 ROUMAT PEGGY FV1 68   01:13:04 9,4 193 01:12:15
663
4119 HASSELWANDER AMELIE FSE 83   01:13:09 9,4 194 01:13:03
664
4141 BOUCHLAGHEM MALIKA FV2 31   01:13:11 9,4 195 01:12:43
665
4125 JABY CARINE FV1 69 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:13:12 9,4 196 01:12:43
666
4963 DOUITEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 72   01:13:14 9,4 470 01:12:44
667
4239 VERGER STÉPHANIE FSE 84 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:13:18 9,4 197 01:12:24
668
4604 SOUPÉ AUDREY FSE 85   01:13:21 9,4 198 01:12:54
669
4833 PETIT PATRICK MV3 47 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:13:21 9,4 471 01:12:51
670
4523 POLLE HERVÉ MV2 73   01:13:25 9,4 472 01:13:08
671
4405 VIGNAUD MICHEL MV1 153   01:13:28 9,4 473 01:12:52
672
4758 AUDIER EMMA FSE 86   01:13:31 9,4 199 01:13:07
673
5066 FRANCOIS VIRGINIE FSE 87 BNIC 01:13:31 9,4 200 01:12:40
674
5047 MARTINET CHARLOTTE FSE 88   01:13:32 9,4 201 01:12:23
675
4464 LABORDE YVES MV3 48 AS-BANQUE DE FRANCE 01:13:35 9,4 474 01:13:11
676
4755 MARCHAIS JESSIE FSE 89 CAV ATHLETISME 01:13:35 9,4 202 01:12:31
677
4950 FONTANAUD CALVIN MSE 159   01:13:37 9,4 475 01:13:10
678
4081 ADAM CYNDIE FSE 90   01:13:37 9,4 203 01:13:16
679
4177 GAILDRAUD LUCIE FES 2   01:13:38 9,4 204 01:13:16
680
4086 MALFONDET NICOLAS MSE 160 MAISON FERRAND 01:13:40 9,4 476 01:12:46
681
5078 FRICARD SANDRA FSE 91   01:13:44 9,4 205 01:13:06
682
4375 FRICARD AURELIE FSE 92   01:13:45 9,4 206 01:13:06
683
4709 GRIFFON SEBASTIEN MSE 161 LA MERCI 01:13:51 9,3 477 01:13:39
684
5060 JACSON FABRICE MSE 162 Crédit Mutuel 01:13:52 9,3 478 01:13:23
685
4531 JUILLET MICHEL MV4 5 cabinet louvet 01:13:53 9,3 479 01:13:16
686
4441 BERTIN LAURE FSE 93   01:13:55 9,3 207 01:12:52
687
4980 BORDES SERGE MV2 74 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 01:13:57 9,3 480 01:12:55
688
5062 LAVENAT MATHILDE FSE 94   01:13:57 9,3 208 01:13:46
689
5085 CLEMENT VIKTORIA FSE 95   01:13:57 9,3 209 01:13:09
690
5086 GALLIMARD HUGO MSE 163   01:13:58 9,3 481 01:13:11
691
4478 LEYMAT EILEEN FCA 5 SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:13:59 9,3 210 01:13:40
692
4479 CHABINEAU NATACHA FV1 70   01:14:00 9,3 211 01:13:41
693
4336 VERGNOUX ISABELLE FSE 96   01:14:02 9,3 212 01:12:55
694
4338 VERGNOUX ARMELLE FSE 97   01:14:02 9,3 213 01:12:55
695
4910 BERNADET ELISA FV1 71   01:14:03 9,3 214 01:13:26
696
4590 LEROY ADELYNE FSE 98   01:14:09 9,3 215 01:13:13
697
4906 VIROL FRÉDÉRIC MV2 75   01:14:13 9,3 482 01:13:43
698
4100 BUISSON EMMANUEL MV1 154   01:14:14 9,3 483 01:14:04
699
4559 ROUSSEL BRUNO MV2 76 LES GALOCHES RAPIDES 01:14:14 9,3 484 01:14:05
700
4072 HERAUD RAYMONDE FV2 32 Champniers-Reilhac 01:14:16 9,3 216 01:13:58
701
4073 HERAUD SYLVAIN MSE 164 SPIRIDON 87 01:14:18 9,3 485 01:14:01
702
4022 FERNANDES TONY MV1 155 Spiridon Amical Limousin 01:14:18 9,3 486 01:14:00
703
4356 DOUCET JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 77   01:14:18 9,3 487 01:13:20
704
4865 MARCHAIS JEROME MSE 165   01:14:19 9,3 488 01:13:49
705
5104 DEBEAULIEU VÉRONIQUE FV1 72 trail confolentais 01:14:21 9,3 217 01:13:22
706
4047 POURPOINT ANNICK FV2 33 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:14:23 9,3 218 01:13:26
707
5009 TABORSKY ISABELLE FV1 73   01:14:26 9,3 219 01:14:02
708
4904 THOMAS AMAURY MSE 166   01:14:26 9,3 489 01:13:56
709
4471 DUDOGNON CLAUDE MV3 49 Dudognon 01:14:27 9,3 490 01:13:30
710
4575 LIMOUX LINDA FV1 74 les tritons du grand cognac 01:14:28 9,3 220 01:14:15
711
4235 VIEIRA LAURA FSE 99   01:14:29 9,3 221 01:14:11
712
4597 RAMOS GINA FV1 75   01:14:30 9,3 222 01:13:25
713
4234 VIEIRA LAURENCE FV2 34   01:14:30 9,3 223 01:14:12
714
4556 BOULLAULT GUILLAUME MV1 156 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:14:31 9,3 491 01:13:45
715
5101 TISON VANESSA FSE 100   01:14:34 9,3 224 01:13:33
716
4710 CLOIX WILLIAM MSE 167 LA MERCI 01:14:34 9,3 492 01:14:22
717
4870 FONTAINE LAURA FSE 101   01:14:36 9,2 225 01:14:27
718
4468 GABORIT VINCENT MV1 157   01:14:39 9,2 493 01:14:22
719
4557 SEMAT FREDERIC MSE 168   01:14:39 9,2 494 01:14:09
720
4705 DESVARD ELISE FSE 102   01:14:42 9,2 226 01:14:17
721
4878 JARDRY ISABELLE FV2 35 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLÉTISME 01:14:47 9,2 227 01:14:21
722
4857 BAVATO MICHAEL MSE 169 VILQUIN 01:14:53 9,2 495 01:14:10
723
4970 BLANCHET MAGALIE FV1 76   01:14:54 9,2 228 01:14:24
724
4326 MATHIEU GERARD MV2 78   01:14:56 9,2 496 01:14:01
725
4006 MASSICOT MARTINE FV2 36   01:14:56 9,2 229 01:14:04
726
4918 MARURAI BELINDA FSE 103 CHARENTE LIBRE 01:14:57 9,2 230 01:14:46
727
4631 BEURGUET ISABELLE FV2 37 les vermissaux du viaduc 01:14:58 9,2 231 01:14:00
728
4856 RIDEAU CHLOE FSE 104 VILQUIN 01:14:59 9,2 232 01:14:14
729
4702 BOUQUET VICTORIA FV1 77 Crédit Mutuelle 01:14:59 9,2 233 01:14:25
730
4894 FOURNIER AURÉLIA FSE 105   01:15:09 9,2 234 01:14:44
731
5039 GOURSAUD WILFRIED MSE 170   01:15:11 9,2 497 01:14:41
732
4436 CHABAUDIE ROBERT MV3 50   01:15:12 9,2 498 01:14:02
733
4249 LHERITEAU FLORENCE FV1 78   01:15:16 9,2 235 01:14:17
734
4359 PROS SYBILLE FV1 79 APCH Brive 01:15:25 9,1 236 01:14:59
735
4768 PAREIGE MARIE FRANÇOISE FV2 38   01:15:29 9,1 237 01:14:49
736
5068 BARBREAU JEAN MICHEL MV1 158   01:15:33 9,1 499 01:14:38
737
4552 GUIONNET AURÉLIE FSE 106 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:15:33 9,1 238 01:14:48
738
4469 VIOLETTE GAËLLE FSE 107   01:15:40 9,1 239 01:14:29
739
4476 PICAUD ANNE FSE 108   01:15:40 9,1 240 01:14:32
740
4818 PLANTET FRANCIS MV3 51 Jogging loisirs courvoisier 01:15:41 9,1 500 01:15:03
741
4390 RASCOL FRÉDÉRIQUE FV2 39   01:15:52 9,1 241 01:15:21
742
4539 VERDEIL GILLES MV1 159   01:15:58 9,1 501 01:14:52
743
4130 STASSE CEDRIC MV1 160   01:15:58 9,1 502 01:14:52
744
4341 CARRANDIÉ GILLES MV1 161   01:15:58 9,1 503 01:14:53
745
4256 GIRARDEAU PIERRE MSE 171 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 01:16:01 9,1 504 01:14:49
746
4759 AUDIER PASCAL MV3 52   01:16:03 9,1 505 01:15:37
747
4255 BAROTIN MARINE FSE 109 CER FRANCE POITOU CHARENTE 01:16:04 9,1 242 01:14:54
748
4340 BLOUDEAU SANDRINE FSE 110 aucun 01:16:04 9,1 243 01:15:17
749
4347 MAGNENCE CHARLENE FES 3   01:16:05 9,1 244 01:15:18
750
4305 TESTUD VANESSA FV1 80 CSH - HENNESSY 01:16:09 9,1 245 01:15:09
751
4304 TESTUD MATHIEU MSE 172 CSH - HENNESSY 01:16:10 9,1 506 01:15:09
752
4669 SIVAUJON CHRISTIAN MV4 6 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:16:10 9,1 507 01:15:59
753
4661 AMORIN ANABELLE FV1 81   01:16:16 9,0 246 01:16:01
754
4967 ZOEL MARINE FSE 111   01:16:17 9,0 247 01:15:22
755
4657 GIMAT PHILIPPE MV1 162 guibault thierry 01:16:19 9,0 508 01:16:05
756
5076 GEORGEON DANIEL MSE 173   01:16:20 9,0 509 01:15:29
757
4350 FEUILLARD MONIQUE FV2 40   01:16:23 9,0 248 01:16:03
758
4215 GUILLET ANDREW MV3 53 CSHENNESSY 01:16:26 9,0 510 01:15:56
759
4285 MALHOUROUX ANGELIQUE FSE 112   01:16:26 9,0 249 01:15:48
760
4266 ROUX JEAN-PIERRE MV2 79   01:16:29 9,0 511 01:15:44
761
4824 BIHAN OLIVIER MV1 163   01:16:29 9,0 512 01:15:46
762
4328 ROCTON-LAVOUE MAUD FSE 113   01:16:37 9,0 250 01:16:03
763
4343 RAVET ADELINE FSE 114   01:16:38 9,0 251 01:16:06
764
4095 RENARD MELISSA FSE 115 MAISON FERRAND 01:16:49 9,0 252 01:15:53
765
4289 CROIZE MATHIEU MSE 174   01:16:50 9,0 513 01:15:54
766
4417 LANDRON HERVÉ MV2 80   01:16:51 9,0 514 01:16:29
767
5051 GUIONNET JULIEN MSE 175   01:16:52 9,0 515 01:15:51
768
4628 ROUILLERE CATHERINE FV2 41   01:16:52 9,0 253 01:16:32
769
4742 GUE JEAN-YVES MV2 81   01:16:52 9,0 516 01:16:32
770
4367 DEMATTEO JEAN PIERRE MV3 54 LOUIS ROYER 01:16:54 9,0 517 01:15:54
771
4694 FERNANDES JOSE MV1 164   01:17:09 8,9 518 01:16:39
772
4133 GROLAUD DEMONTIER VIRGINIE FSE 116 PETITS DIABLUTINS 01:17:11 8,9 254 01:16:36
773
4930 BERNARD NICOLE FV3 6 G2A Angoulême 01:17:11 8,9 255 01:16:44
774
4491 QUIBLIER MARIE NOELLE FV4 1   01:17:13 8,9 256 01:16:37
775
4071 COLIN MORNAS CAROLINE FV1 82   01:17:14 8,9 257 01:16:17
776
4085 JNAHI RACHID MV1 165 MAISON FERRAND 01:17:16 8,9 519 01:16:46
777
5074 DUBOIS BAPTISTE MSE 176   01:17:20 8,9 520 01:16:25
778
5032 MORISSET AURORE FSE 117   01:17:30 8,9 258 01:16:57
779
4284 ROY LAURIE FSE 118   01:17:30 8,9 259 01:16:58
780
4731 DROCHON YANNICK MV2 82 SANS CLUB 01:17:35 8,9 521 01:16:40
781
4885 VAN LOOKE PAULINE FSE 119   01:17:36 8,9 260 01:16:31
782
4032 BOULESTEIX JOSETTE FV2 42   01:17:38 8,9 261 01:17:07
783
4903 DENEUVILLE CHRISTINE FV2 43   01:17:39 8,9 262 01:16:38
784
4756 GUICHARD ANAELLE FSE 120 progression zero 01:17:39 8,9 263 01:16:39
785
4902 PASCAUD ANGELIQUE FSE 121   01:17:39 8,9 264 01:16:39
786
4535 GILARDIT MYRIAM FV1 83   01:17:41 8,9 265 01:17:39
787
4317 ARULNAYAGAM MARIA FV1 84   01:17:42 8,9 266 01:16:46
788
4886 TEXIER EMILIE FSE 122 progression zero 01:17:45 8,9 267 01:16:45
789
4241 BAUGUIL FLORENCE FV1 85   01:17:49 8,9 268 01:17:03
790
4958 JOLY PHILIPPE MV3 55 club coupette 01:17:49 8,9 522 01:17:26
791
4622 DREVELLE CLAUDE MV3 56 CSHENNESSY 01:17:50 8,9 523 01:17:04
792
5082 HUILLIER DELPHINE FV1 86 COURVOISIER JOGGING CLUB 01:17:52 8,9 269 01:16:57
793
5040 BEAUJARD LISA FSE 123   01:17:55 8,9 270 01:17:33
794
4774 LEVY ISABELLE FV1 87 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:17:57 8,9 271 01:17:27
795
4773 JONCOURT CAROLE FV1 88 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:17:57 8,9 272 01:17:27
796
4447 CHARDONNE CLAUDINE FV2 44   01:17:59 8,8 273 01:17:19
797
4054 LE VEN MARIE CLAIRE FV2 45 La joie de courir Plabennec 01:18:11 8,8 274 01:17:34
798
4928 ROY FANNY FV1 89 SOS OXYGENE 01:18:18 8,8 275 01:17:22
799
4876 BAZERQUE YANNICK MSE 177   01:18:20 8,8 524 01:17:35
800
4355 DOUCET EMMANUELLE FJU 4   01:18:21 8,8 276 01:17:23
801
4704 VIGEZZI FRANCOISE FV2 46   01:18:21 8,8 277 01:17:34
802
4615 DOUCET PRESCILLA FSE 124   01:18:24 8,8 278 01:17:26
803
4248 ROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 166   01:18:30 8,8 525 01:17:31
804
4712 HOURIEZ GAEL MSE 178 LA MERCI 01:18:32 8,8 526 01:18:02
805
4877 OLLIVIER CLÉMENT MSE 179   01:18:38 8,8 527 01:17:37
806
4610 EZA AURELIE FSE 125 GARAGE LAURENT MARTIN 01:18:43 8,8 279 01:18:24
807
4562 FOLINAIS LYDIA FV1 90   01:18:43 8,8 280 01:17:43
808
4156 DEMEYERE FRANCK MSE 180   01:18:45 8,8 528 01:17:53
809
4492 BROCHET FRANÇOISE FV3 7   01:18:45 8,8 281 01:18:09
810
4603 DAOUD MALIKA FV3 8 ASAD AUBENAS 01:18:47 8,8 282 01:18:17
811
4059 THONNAT MAËVA FSE 126   01:18:52 8,7 283 01:18:27
812
4942 POUILLAUDE NATHALIE FV2 47   01:18:59 8,7 284 01:18:16
813
4817 PLANTET MAGALIE FV3 9 Jogging loisirs courvoisier 01:19:02 8,7 285 01:18:24
814
4688 FAGOT-POURCIN NATHALIE FV2 48   01:19:06 8,7 286 01:18:47
815
4096 DIAS OLIVEIRA VITOR MANUEL MV2 83 MAISON FERRAND 01:19:07 8,7 529 01:18:37
816
4938 CHARPENTIER EDWIGE FV1 91   01:19:14 8,7 287 01:18:08
817
4939 DELIGNY NICOLAS MV1 167   01:19:17 8,7 530 01:18:11
818
4013 PRIOUZEAU ANNE-CLAIRE FV1 92   01:19:20 8,7 288 01:18:35
819
4011 PRIOUZEAU DAVID MV1 168   01:19:20 8,7 531 01:18:35
820
4246 BARBEY GÉRALDINE FV1 93 KLESIA 01:19:29 8,7 289 01:19:04
821
5044 PERROGON DOMINIQUE FV2 49 cognac extrême aventure 01:19:34 8,7 290 01:18:24
822
4008 TOLDI STEPHANIE FV1 94   01:19:35 8,7 291 01:18:25
823
4366 VEHOVEC JULIE FV1 95 LOUIS ROYER 01:19:40 8,7 292 01:18:40
824
4514 LE COLLETER NATHALIE FV2 50 LES DEL'HURE 01:19:40 8,7 293 01:19:15
825
4825 ROCOLLE JEAN MV3 57   01:19:42 8,7 532 01:18:55
826
4040 VIGNERON VALERIE FV1 96   01:19:43 8,7 294 01:19:18
827
4035 MEUNIER CAROLE FSE 127   01:19:46 8,6 295 01:19:16
828
4873 TRICOIRE NICOLAS MV1 169   01:19:47 8,6 533 01:18:56
829
4976 FAVARD ERIC MV2 84 APCD16 01:19:48 8,6 534 01:19:16
830
4386 DURIEUX FRÉDÉRIC MV1 170 TARANSAUD 01:19:48 8,6 535 01:19:16
831
5017 HIDONDO VANESSA FV1 97   01:19:49 8,6 296 01:18:46
832
4145 CARAMANIAN GAELLE FV1 98   01:20:09 8,6 297 01:19:39
833
4687 RICHARDEAU SANDRA FV1 99   01:20:22 8,6 298 01:19:25
834
4272 PELTIER MARION FSE 128   01:20:23 8,6 299 01:19:23
835
4473 MORENO MANUELLA FV1 100   01:20:23 8,6 300 01:19:25
836
4648 FEUILLET CLÉMENCE FSE 129   01:20:37 8,6 301 01:20:20
837
4861 ROCHER MARINETTE FSE 130 OXYGENE CONFOLENS 01:20:54 8,5 302 01:19:54
838
4893 PECUSSEAU JENNIFER FSE 131   01:20:58 8,5 303 01:20:35
839
4303 MAUCLAIR ALEXIS MSE 181 C S HENNESSY 01:21:00 8,5 536 01:20:18
840
4726 BOUYER ANTHONY MSE 182 C S HENNESSY 01:21:00 8,5 537 01:20:18
841
4522 MELIER BRUNO MV2 85   01:21:00 8,5 538 01:20:25
842
4120 GIRAUDEAU SAMUEL MSE 183   01:21:03 8,5 539 01:19:57
843
5052 DELAGE BÉATRICE FV2 51 TEAM PWC 01:21:05 8,5 304 01:20:04
844
4139 ROUGIER VALENTIN MES 19   01:21:05 8,5 540 01:20:56
845
4098 SEGUIN ANNE FV2 52 JARD RUNNING 01:21:06 8,5 305 01:20:23
846
4654 MOREAU BEATRICE FSE 132   01:21:08 8,5 306 01:20:53
847
4118 TURLAIS DELPHINE FSE 133   01:21:08 8,5 307 01:20:18
848
4830 BOURDEAU FABIEN MSE 184   01:21:10 8,5 541 01:20:17
849
4519 PANIER ANGELIQUE FV1 101   01:21:12 8,5 308 01:20:52
850
4518 BOUCHILLOU STEPHANIE FSE 134   01:21:14 8,5 309 01:20:52
851
4692 FOUSSEREAU KARINE FV1 102   01:21:16 8,5 310 01:20:14
852
4741 ALLARD FABIEN FV1 103   01:21:24 8,5 311 01:21:01
853
4296 ANDRIEUX ELISE FSE 135 CSH - HENNESSY 01:21:26 8,5 312 01:20:45
854
4414 DEBORDE FREDERIC MV2 86   01:21:40 8,4 542 01:20:38
855
4415 DEBORDE PATRICIA FV1 104   01:21:40 8,4 313 01:20:38
856
4323 CARDOSO ISABELLE FSE 136   01:21:45 8,4 314 01:21:15
857
4775 VILLAIN MERYL FV1 105 LOISIRS MARTELL 01:21:51 8,4 315 01:20:34
858
4211 CHAULET FRANCIS MV2 87 CS HENNESSY 01:21:55 8,4 543 01:21:16
859
4925 FUSEAU VALÉRIE FV1 106   01:21:55 8,4 316 01:21:15
860
4210 CHAULET NATHALIE FV2 53 CS HENNESSY 01:21:56 8,4 317 01:21:17
861
4018 PARIS CELIA FSE 137   01:22:03 8,4 318 01:21:33
862
4146 MOREL JACQUES ALBERT MV2 88   01:22:04 8,4 544 01:21:34
863
4457 YVONNET NATHALIE FV2 54   01:22:11 8,4 319 01:21:58
864
4227 DAUBENFELD CATHERINE FV2 55 TEAM PWC 01:22:14 8,4 320 01:21:16
865
4226 FOURDACHON MELANIE FSE 138 TEAM PWC 01:22:21 8,4 321 01:21:17
866
4454 BESNARD BENOIT MSE 185 CSH - HENNESSY 01:22:30 8,4 545 01:22:25
867
4534 FORT ROCHET MAGALI FV1 107 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:22:30 8,4 322 01:22:25
868
4840 ANDRE LAURIE FSE 139   01:22:42 8,3 323 01:21:47
869
4659 BROUSSIN RAPHAELLE FSE 140 guibault thierry 01:22:43 8,3 324 01:22:28
870
4611 PAULHIAC BENOIT MES 20   01:22:43 8,3 546 01:21:51
871
1016 GARNIER ROMAIN MSE 186   01:22:45 8,3 547 01:21:37
872
4827 TALLON EMMANUEL MSE 187 Crédit Mutuel 01:22:51 8,3 548 01:22:20
873
4829 VERIER SEBASTIEN MSE 188 CREDIT MUTUEL 01:22:51 8,3 549 01:21:44
874
4895 BVELLIARD-SENS VIRGINIE FV2 56   01:22:55 8,3 325 01:21:55
875
5050 ROUGIER GABRIELLE FSE 141 TEAM PWC 01:22:58 8,3 326 01:21:57
876
4263 FOSTROY MARIE-CHRISTIANE FV3 10 PRFM (Belg) 01:23:04 8,3 327 01:22:46
877
4262 BERTON ANDRÉ MV4 7 PRFM 01:23:04 8,3 550 01:22:34
878
4275 RICHER VALÉRIE MV1 171   01:23:06 8,3 551 01:22:36
879
4975 PELLETANT AURELIE FSE 142 APCD16 01:23:06 8,3 328 01:22:36
880
4218 ROUSSEAU SEVERINE FSE 143 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:23:06 8,3 329 01:22:07
881
4206 CHABANE STÉPHANE MV2 89 HENNESSY 01:23:09 8,3 552 01:22:30
882
4730 VIU PATRICIA FV1 108 CS HENNESSY 01:23:09 8,3 330 01:22:39
883
4558 RAGOT ANTHONY MES 21   01:23:11 8,3 553 01:22:30
884
4283 CHEDEVILLE MÉLODIE FSE 144   01:23:11 8,3 331 01:22:33
885
4199 CAVARROC JEAN-MARC MV2 90   01:23:12 8,3 554 01:22:33
886
4277 COUPRIE JULIE FV1 109 AS AFAC 01:23:22 8,3 332 01:22:36
887
4635 JACQUES MARGAUX FSE 145   01:23:26 8,3 333 01:23:08
888
5035 BAUDRY MARIE-ANGE FV1 110   01:23:31 8,3 334 01:22:30
889
4134 MELIER VERONIQUE FV2 57   01:23:37 8,3 335 01:23:03
890
4109 FAURE TIFFANY FSE 146   01:23:42 8,2 336 01:22:36
891
4542 FONTAINE MANON FES 4   01:23:43 8,2 337 01:22:31
892
4541 FONTAINE MICHEL MV2 91   01:23:43 8,2 555 01:22:36
893
5054 CHORON XAVIER MSE 189   01:23:48 8,2 556 01:23:18
894
4908 VIROL VÉRONIQUE FV2 58   01:23:49 8,2 338 01:23:19
895
4548 GERS PAULINE FSE 147 CHENE SERVICES 01:23:49 8,2 339 01:23:41
896
4111 CLERGEAU VALENTIN MSE 190   01:23:49 8,2 557 01:22:42
897
4739 SAUTY PIERRE MSE 191   01:23:50 8,2 558 01:23:39
898
4851 BEAUDOIN-DOUTEAU SANDRA FV1 111   01:24:03 8,2 340 01:23:25
899
4841 ROUGIER VERONIQUE FV2 59 JOGGING CHATEAUNEUF 01:24:06 8,2 341 01:23:38
900
4711 JOUGIER GAÊTAN MSE 192 LA MERCI 01:24:20 8,2 559 01:24:07
901
4948 RAKOZY PRISCILLA FSE 148 CSH - HENNESSY 01:24:23 8,2 342 01:23:37
902
5103 GARNAVAULT SEBASTIEN MSE 193   01:24:24 8,2 560 01:23:39
903
5091 KOWALCZYK FRANCK MV1 172   01:24:33 8,2 561 01:23:48
904
4410 DESPLANQUES FRANÇOIS-RÉGINALD MV2 92   01:24:41 8,1 562 01:23:42
905
4953 LE ROUX GÉRARD MV2 93   01:24:46 8,1 563 01:24:01
906
4853 HALLE RAPHAEL MSE 194   01:24:47 8,1 564 01:24:17
907
4609 LARROQUE MARINE FSE 149   01:24:52 8,1 343 01:24:20
908
5013 MODAVE BENJAMIN MSE 195 Team Dikkenek 01:24:55 8,1 565 01:24:03
909
4972 LEMOINE PIERRE MSE 196 Dikkenek 01:24:55 8,1 566 01:24:02
910
5098 GAHAT AMÉLIE FSE 150   01:24:56 8,1 344 01:24:03
911
5007 TRIPOTEAU CAMILLE FSE 151   01:25:05 8,1 345 01:24:12
912
5008 ANSO THOMAS MSE 197   01:25:08 8,1 567 01:24:13
913
4000 BRISSON PATRICK MV2 94   01:25:10 8,1 568 01:24:14
914
4082 CANESSON ADÈLE FSE 152 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:25:11 8,1 346 01:24:23
915
4553 BERJON CLAIRE FV1 112 Optic 2000 Jarnac 01:25:22 8,1 347 01:24:34
916
4740 LABRUNIE MAGGY FV1 113   01:25:24 8,1 348 01:24:22
917
4057 PLINET SANDRINE FV1 114   01:25:38 8,1 349 01:24:50
918
4416 MERLE THIERRY MV3 58   01:25:42 8,1 569 01:25:14
919
4946 DELPIT MÉLANIE FSE 153   01:25:49 8,0 350 01:25:36
920
4412 THEBAULT ISABELLE FSE 154 AS AFAC 01:25:53 8,0 351 01:25:07
921
4380 GUINDET MATHILDE FSE 155   01:26:12 8,0 352 01:25:07
922
4626 CALLEMART AMANDINE FSE 156   01:26:20 8,0 353 01:26:09
923
4722 DAVIDOFF RAYMOND MV2 95 LOUVET ASSURANCES 01:26:25 8,0 570 01:26:03
924
4743 SULLIVAN SIMONE FV2 60   01:26:35 8,0 354 01:26:26
925
4024 NOBILI CELINE FV1 115   01:26:39 8,0 355 01:25:42
926
4974 DUBOIS BÉNÉDICTE FV1 116   01:26:44 8,0 356 01:26:14
927
4291 DIDIERE LAURETTE FSE 157   01:26:55 7,9 357 01:26:02
928
4940 FERRARI GERALD MV3 59 BNIC 01:27:03 7,9 571 01:26:56
929
4094 FORT JULIE FSE 158 MAISON FERRAND 01:27:05 7,9 358 01:26:08
930
5000 MEUNIER JULIEN MSE 198 Club Loisirs Martell 01:27:05 7,9 572 01:26:08
931
4440 DAVISSEAU FRÉDÉRIC MSE 199 HMOUNIER Cognac 01:27:09 7,9 573 01:26:39
932
4194 PEREIRA SOPHIE FV1 117   01:27:20 7,9 359 01:26:32
933
4810 GIRARDEAU CORINNE FV1 118   01:27:32 7,9 360 01:27:29
934
5046 PICAUD LISE FSE 159   01:27:34 7,9 361 01:26:23
935
4158 TERMINET ISABELLE FV2 61 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:14 7,8 362 01:27:16
936
4159 CHAGNAUD ROMAIN MES 22 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:14 7,8 574 01:27:16
937
4161 BELLION STEPHANE MV1 173 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:15 7,8 575 01:27:15
938
4189 CARRÉ CÉLINE FV2 62 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:15 7,8 363 01:27:16
939
4160 ROBERT JEAN-MICHEL MV2 96 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:16 7,8 576 01:27:18
940
4506 PINEAUD MIKAEL MV1 174 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:16 7,8 577 01:27:17
941
4188 RENELIER CAROLE-ANNE FSE 160   01:28:17 7,8 364 01:27:53
942
4077 DUBUC PIERRE-ADRIEN MSE 200   01:28:18 7,8 578 01:27:49
943
4062 VALOTEAU PATRICE MV1 175 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:19 7,8 579 01:27:20
944
4329 ROTURIER LYDIE FV2 63 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:19 7,8 365 01:27:19
945
4162 BENETEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 176 Les Irréductibles Sigognaux 01:28:19 7,8 580 01:27:20
946
4868 BIHAN BÉATRICE FV1 119   01:28:36 7,8 366 01:27:55
947
5089 NOM PRENOM MSE 201   01:28:44 7,8 581 01:28:09
948
4932 BINET PASCALE FV2 64   01:29:00 7,8 367 01:28:41
949
4791 GUITTON CATHERINE FV2 65   01:29:00 7,8 368 01:28:45
950
4368 LOUDENOT WENDY MV1 177   01:29:12 7,7 582 01:28:37
951
4708 MARTY ALEXANDRE MSE 202 LA MERCI 01:29:18 7,7 583 01:29:04
952
4713 VIGNAUD THOMAS MSE 203 LA MERCI 01:29:19 7,7 584 01:29:07
953
4744 DA SILVA JOHANNA FV1 120   01:29:20 7,7 369 01:28:40
954
4038 BEURG VIRGINIE FV1 121   01:29:29 7,7 370 01:28:26
955
4037 BEURG OLIVIER MV1 178   01:29:35 7,7 585 01:28:32
956
4842 BEURG JOHANN MV1 179   01:29:35 7,7 586 01:28:31
957
4745 DAVID-ZUGMEYER MARYLINE FV2 66 Les Vermisseaux du Viaduc 01:29:48 7,7 371 01:29:25
958
4750 PAILLER ISABELLE FV2 67 COLAS RUN 01:29:49 7,7 372 01:29:25
959
4765 BOUTIN CHRISTELLE FV1 122   01:30:24 7,6 373 01:29:58
960
5063 EUGENE CAMILLE FSE 161   01:30:24 7,6 374 01:30:02
961
4593 GATTISON SANDRINE FV1 123   01:30:25 7,6 375 01:29:59
962
4596 MARY JACQUELINE FSE 162   01:30:40 7,6 376 01:29:46
963
4700 GALIENNE ELISE FSE 163   01:30:41 7,6 377 01:29:46
964
4042 SEINGRIST BRUNO MV1 180   01:30:56 7,6 587 01:30:02
965
4467 PAGEOT VIRGINIE FV2 68   01:30:57 7,6 378 01:29:50
966
4536 PORTOIS KARINE FV1 124   01:30:57 7,6 379 01:29:50
967
4041 DORBE AUDREY FSE 164 aventure running segonzac 01:31:20 7,6 380 01:30:27
968
4287 MERLE MAGALI FV1 125   01:31:24 7,5 381 01:30:45
969
4792 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 181   01:31:56 7,5 588 01:31:03
970
4021 BRUNEL LOUISE FSE 165   01:32:59 7,4 382 01:32:27
971
4302 MARTINEAU PATRICE MV2 97 C-S-HENNESSY 01:33:16 7,4 589 01:32:46
972
4961 CECCHIN TOMMY MSE 204   01:33:17 7,4 590 01:32:58
973
4927 LEITE PHILIPPE MV1 182 SOS OXYGENE 01:33:37 7,4 591 01:32:41
974
4383 BRESSAC MÉLANIE FSE 166 pompier de jarnac 01:34:39 7,3 383 01:33:45
975
4242 METELLE ELODIE FSE 167   01:34:55 7,3 384 01:34:11
976
4437 BERGER CHARBONNIER ANNICK FV2 69   01:36:25 7,2 385 01:35:18
977
4127 COLLET AURELIE FSE 168 MAUVES ATTITUDES 01:36:25 7,2 386 01:35:19
978
4250 EDELIN ADELINE FSE 169   01:36:25 7,2 387 01:35:19
979
4379 RENAUDIN MÉLISSA FSE 170   01:36:42 7,1 388 01:35:53
980
4313 RENAUDIN NELLY FSE 171   01:36:42 7,1 389 01:36:12
981
4312 COQUET ANGELIQUE FV1 126   01:37:25 7,1 390 01:36:17
982
4693 HICKMAN-REED MATTHEW MV1 183   01:37:57 7,0 592 01:36:52
983
4316 GREHAN FLORIE FSE 172   01:38:13 7,0 391 01:37:43
984
4017 DIETTE DOMINIQUE MV1 184   01:38:13 7,0 593 01:37:19
985
4546 KLEBANOWSKI HERVÉ MV1 185 CHENE SERVICES 01:38:46 7,0 594 01:38:16
986
5056 HOUDAYER JENNIFER FSE 173   01:38:59 7,0 392 01:38:08
987
4113 MURAT NATHALIE FV1 127 KLESIA 01:39:03 7,0 393 01:38:37
988
4245 BOUHOUR STEPHANE MV3 60 KLESIA 01:39:08 7,0 595 01:38:43
989
4273 JARRY BERNARD MV3 61   01:39:35 6,9 596 01:39:05
990
5021 BRANQUET PASCAL MV2 98 la joie de courir Plabennec 01:40:00 6,9 597 01:38:52
991
4116 PAPOT VALERIE FV2 70 KLESIA 01:40:03 6,9 394 01:39:37
992
4044 ROUS EKATERINA FSE 174   01:40:04 6,9 395 01:39:20
993
4043 GAUTRON DAVID MSE 205   01:40:05 6,9 598 01:39:21
994
4636 CREUZET JULIEN MSE 206   01:42:13 6,7 599 01:41:24
995
4716 BALUSSEAUD AUDINE FSE 175 AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:42:17 6,7 396 01:41:24
996
4230 CAPELLE BORIS MSE 207   01:42:17 6,7 600 01:41:25
997
4977 BRASQUIES ADRIEN MSE 208   01:42:25 6,7 601 01:41:37
998
4142 FERTE PAULINE FSE 176   01:42:25 6,7 397 01:41:35
999
4143 GRELET JUSTINE FSE 177   01:42:25 6,7 398 01:41:36
1000
4344 FRESCO VALERIE FV2 71   01:53:14 6,1 399 01:52:33
1001
4982 YIPING LUO MV2 99   01:56:14 5,9 602 01:55:26
1002
4983 LUZEAU CAROLINE FV2 72   01:56:14 5,9 400 01:55:27
1003
4984 BOUHY ALAIN MV3 62   01:56:14 5,9 603 01:55:26
1004
1271 LOUEDOC GWENOLINE FV2 73 FLECHE DE GUISSENY 01:59:55 5,8 401 02:54:52
1005
4310 LENAERTS PATRICIA FV2 74 Otop Team 02:11:10 5,3 402 02:09:58
1006
4308 OPITOM ANNE FV1 128 Otop Team 02:11:12 5,3 403 02:09:59
1007
4309 KINDERMANS FABIENNE FV2 75 Otop Team 02:11:13 5,3 404 02:10:01
1008
4311 WEY MONIQUE FV2 76 Otop Team 02:11:14 5,3 405 02:10:01
1009
4396 LE HIR SANDRINE FV1 129 TEAM HABASQUE 02:31:07 4,6 406 02:30:22