Semi Marathon du Pont Rouge - 25/05/2017

21.1 Km - Course en relais


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 147 EQUIPE KIRIKOU est au BCAM MMAS 1 VAILHE VICTORIEN / ADAM BACHIR OMAR 01:21:07 15,6 1
2 137 EQUIPE LES DOUBISTES MMAS 2 BOUVERET VICTOR / BOUVERET ADRIEN 01:23:24 15,2 2
3 107 EQUIPE flinch/kermarrec MMAS 3 FLINCH JEAN MARC / KERMARREC DAVID 01:23:51 15,1 3
4 158 EQUIPE les running stones MMAS 4 BOHEC CHRISTIAN / GERARD REGIS 01:37:05 13,0 4
5 142 EQUIPE Les filloues MFEM 1 COMBES DOMINIQUE / GANGLOFF ROSARIO 01:38:55 12,8 5
6 104 EQUIPE pouzolles/départ MMAS 5 DÉPART ERIC / POUZOLLES BENJAMIN 01:43:55 12,2 6
7 113 EQUIPE Les Compères MMIX 1 CARON CORALINE / CORREDOR ANTHONY 01:44:06 12,2 7
8 138 EQUIPE TAM TAM MMIX 2 MARTINEZ OLIVIER / MARTINEZ AURÉLIA 01:44:19 12,1 8
9 150 EQUIPE Equipe Moine MMAS 6 CHAZOULLE NICOLAS / MOINE DOMINIQUE 01:45:25 12,0 9
10 157 EQUIPE arjaliez/bucciro MMIX 3 ARJALLIEZ CHRISTOPHE / BUCCIERO MARJORIE 01:46:48 11,9 10
11 102 EQUIPE monfil pradel MFEM 2 PRADEL VERONIQUE / MONFIL NANCY 01:48:01 11,7 11
12 149 EQUIPE Equipe ferrone MMAS 7 FERRONE BRUNO / GHAMBOU KARIM 01:48:54 11,6 12
13 154 EQUIPE les futurs papas MMAS 8 BONHOMME JEAN-BERNARD / GUY MAXIME 01:52:11 11,3 13
14 166 EQUIPE NAMOUNE / NAMOUNE MMIX 4 NAMOUNE STEPHANIE / NAMOUNE OLIVIER 01:52:32 11,2 14
15 163 EQUIPE Giboulette 1 MMAS 9 BOULÉ SÉBASTIEN / LAPIERRE FLORENT 01:53:54 11,1 15
16 169 EQUIPE Les Nuls MMIX 5 CASSAR JEAN-CLAUDE / CASSAR EMILIE 01:57:08 10,8 16
17 172 EQUIPE Kelo MMIX 6 JUSTO LAURIE / CAUX KEVIN 01:59:47 10,6 17
18 130 EQUIPE les guibolles du TAM MFEM 3 BOULARD MARIE-CLAUDE / LASSERRE NATHALIE 01:59:54 10,6 18
19 121 EQUIPE Chosson/Almeida MMAS 10 CHOSSON HUGO / ALMEIDA JAYSON 02:00:10 10,5 19
20 160 EQUIPE Les profs MFEM 4 GUENIN VÉRONIQUE / GENDREAU SYLVIE 02:01:22 10,4 20
21 167 EQUIPE Demangeon/Dagorn MMIX 7 DEMANGEON GERALDINE / DAGORN THIERRRY 02:01:25 10,4 21
22 159 EQUIPE TERIYABUGU MMIX 8 ROUX-MARTIN LAURA / MARTIN REMY 02:02:16 10,4 22
23 139 EQUIPE Les fadas MMIX 9 SIRIEIX FLORIAN / CATHALA OLIVIA 02:03:04 10,3 23
24 161 EQUIPE blons/letiale MMIX 10 BLONS PATRICIA / LETIALE MICHAEL 02:03:15 10,3 24
25 168 EQUIPE LAUNAY AND CO MMAS 11 CAMBON JF / LAUNAY ALAIN 02:03:27 10,3 25
26 164 EQUIPE Giboulette MMAS 12 BOSSET SYLVAIN / HUGONNET JULIEN 02:05:18 10,1 26
27 108 EQUIPE Viognier MMIX 11 CHALLÉAT DAMIEN / CHALLEAT CORINNE 02:06:53 10,0 27
28 174 EQUIPE briera/flourié MMIX 12 BRIERA CELINE / FLOURIÉ FABIEN 02:07:00 10,0 28
29 162 EQUIPE fructoso/remon MMAS 13 REMON CHRISTOPHE / FRUCTOSO MANUEL 02:07:37 9,9 29
30 148 EQUIPE Valls/Cadoret MMIX 13 VALLS EGLANTINE / CADORET DANIEL 02:08:07 9,9 30
31 173 EQUIPE Mado MMIX 14 BIGNON MARIE / BODARD DORIAN 02:08:37 9,8 31
32 144 EQUIPE Les badoos MMIX 15 PORTET INGRID / VERACRUZ PATRICK 02:09:10 9,8 32
33 133 EQUIPE ANGELOTTI TEAM 2 MMIX 16 PAPAZIAN DEBORAH / RIPOLL MARTIAL 02:09:21 9,8 33
34 136 EQUIPE les montois MMIX 17 BOUVERET CHRISTIAN / BOUVERET CHANTAL 02:10:30 9,7 34
35 111 EQUIPE Coget Saint Mathieu MMAS 14 COGET ALAIN / COGET ALOÏS 02:10:53 9,7 35
36 117 EQUIPE Leger/Pesce MMIX 18 LEGER NATHALIE / PESCE SERGE 02:11:26 9,6 36
37 115 EQUIPE Hubert/Dupraz MMAS 15 DUPRAZ JEAN-PAUL / HUBERT GÉRARD 02:11:30 9,6 37
38 125 EQUIPE Les Antilopes MFEM 5 BUIXO SYLVIA / PIQUE EMILIE 02:12:28 9,6 38
39 156 EQUIPE USEP BSUD MMAS 16 FAFEUR LAURENT / DOUET FABRICE 02:12:33 9,6 39
40 153 EQUIPE PERE & FILLE MMIX 19 LOPEZ LOUIS / VIGUIER AURÉLIE 02:13:40 9,5 40
41 171 EQUIPE Rubio Family MMIX 20 RUBIO FABIEN / LORENZO MACIAS MANON 02:14:02 9,4 41
42 131 EQUIPE Les Ninous MFEM 6 RUBIO SOPHIE / CASANOVAS CLAIRE 02:14:20 9,4 42
43 141 EQUIPE Guinness MMIX 21 PERRAUD AGATHE / DELESCLUSE BENJAMIN 02:15:51 9,3 43
44 132 EQUIPE ANGELOTTI TEAM 1 MFEM 7 ALBERT LAURA / LAPEYRONNIE SEGOLENE 02:16:39 9,3 44
45 145 EQUIPE Les Laviallades MFEM 8 LAVIALLE CINDY / VIALADES NATHALIE 02:17:40 9,2 45
46 155 EQUIPE Aparici/Chappert MMIX 22 APARICI SANDRINE / CHAPPERT LIONEL 02:19:07 9,1 46
47 105 EQUIPE le mentec/albert MFEM 9 LE MENTEC LISA / ALBERT CHRISTELLE 02:19:55 9,0 47
48 128 EQUIPE Raviscioni/Poirel MMIX 23 RAVISCIONI ELEONORE / POIREL YOANN 02:20:27 9,0 48
49 140 EQUIPE gonzalvez/assemat MMIX 24 ASSEMAT LAURENT / GONZALVEZ PATRICIA 02:20:34 9,0 49
50 122 EQUIPE Roxer/Majister MMIX 25 ROYER FRÉDÉRIC / MAJISTER STÉPHANIE 02:20:51 9,0 50
51 114 EQUIPE Depale/Huber MMAS 17 DEPALE GILLES / HUBER WOLFGANE 02:20:51 9,0 51
52 146 EQUIPE Les bélougas MFEM 10 POUX VÉRONIQUE / DELAMAERE BÉATRICE 02:21:37 8,9 52
53 129 EQUIPE Fontes/Buixo MFEM 11 BUIXO AUDREY / FONTES AMELIE 02:23:37 8,8 53
54 124 EQUIPE L'équipe des p'tites blondes MFEM 12 DARDAINE MARION / MARMET AURELIE 02:23:38 8,8 54
55 103 EQUIPE camman/nicolas MMAS 18 CAMMAN JEAN-BAPTISTE / NICOLAS DIMITRI 02:24:14 8,8 55
56 112 EQUIPE VALU MFEM 13 PRUNIER LUDIVINE / OLLIVIER VALÉRIE 02:25:25 8,7 56
57 143 EQUIPE TAM TAM TAM MFEM 14 GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE / SAUVIER SANDRINE 02:26:22 8,6 57
58 134 EQUIPE ANGELOTTI TEAM 3 MMIX 26 LAVENE MAGALI / ALCALA LIONEL 02:26:38 8,6 58
59 109 EQUIPE Le père et le fils MMAS 19 ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS / ROBERT STEPHANE 02:26:54 8,6 59
60 135 EQUIPE ANGELOTTI TEAM 4 MFEM 15 MAINGUY LENAIK / ETIENNE ADELINE 02:32:04 8,3 60
61 106 EQUIPE Costes/Paulin MMIX 27 COSTES ANDRINE / PAULIN CYRIL 02:32:23 8,3 61
62 127 EQUIPE CAYSSIOLS FUMET MMIX 28 CAYSSIOLS NATHALIE / FUMET CAMILLE 02:33:44 8,2 62
63 119 EQUIPE Moulin/Kuyo MMAS 20 MOULIN JEAN-JACQUES / KUYO OSCAR 02:33:52 8,2 63
64 165 EQUIPE LES QUINQUANELLES MMIX 29 AUGER CHRISTOPHE / PONT/PETESQUE MAGALI 02:34:02 8,2 64
65 123 EQUIPE Les Vendroys MMIX 30 TOBARUELA CHRISTOPHE / ROSELLO CÉLINE 02:37:00 8,1 65
66 151 EQUIPE Bartoletti/Quan-Pagès MFEM 16 BARTOLETTI CAROLE / QUAN-PAGES LINDA 02:40:04 7,9 66
67 152 EQUIPE Pisciotti/Couronne MFEM 17 PISCIOTTA LAURE / COURONNE AUDREY 02:40:05 7,9 67
68 116 EQUIPE Courounel/Martin MFEM 18 COUROUNEL NATHALIE / MARTIN NATHALIE 02:46:49 7,6 68