Semi Marathon du Pont Rouge - 25/05/2017

21.1 Km - Course Individuelle


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx INTER1 INTER2 PL1 PL2
1 447 FABIAN GRIS MSE 1 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:22:11 15,4 1 00:28:27 01:01:49 1 1
2 224 RÉMI BERTI MSE 2   01:25:33 14,8 2 00:29:17 01:03:36 3 2
3 266 ANTOINE ROUBY MSE 3   01:27:11 14,5 3 00:30:26 01:05:47 9 4
4 418 JEROME BERNARD MV1 1 rognac athlétic club 01:28:29 14,3 4 00:29:44 01:05:30 4 3
5 419 ANNA WASIK FSE 1 CHAUMONT VEXIN THELLE ATHLETIQUE 01:28:35 14,3 1 00:30:14 01:06:13 8 5
6 288 FERNAND PEREIRA MV2 1 RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 01:29:42 14,1 5 00:29:57 01:06:40 7 6
7 404 CAMILLE MORATA MSE 4   01:31:47 13,8 6 00:31:44 01:08:59 14 10
8 367 CHRISTIAN JONIN MV1 2   01:31:53 13,8 7 00:31:05 01:09:02 12 11
9 230 FABIENNE LAUNAY FV1 1   01:32:00 13,8 2 00:31:37 01:08:52 13 9
10 362 DIMITRI DACHEVILLE MV1 3 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 01:32:30 13,7 8 00:30:27 01:08:28 10 8
11 463 MICKAËL ALPHONSINE MSE 5   01:33:03 13,6 9 00:29:45 01:07:36 5 7
12 251 JEAN MATTHIEU CABROL MSE 6   01:34:15 13,4 10 00:32:47 01:11:27 15 14
13 297 JONATHAN VIRAPIN MSE 7   01:34:18 13,4 11 00:30:47 01:09:10 11 12
14 455 SAMI EL IDRISSI MES 1   01:35:29 13,3 12 00:29:55 01:10:33 6 13
15 310 ALAIN COMOS MV1 4 TAM MONTADY 01:36:17 13,1 13 00:34:19 01:12:29 26 16
16 383 NICOLAS POUX MV1 5 BCAM BEZIERS 01:37:56 12,9 14 00:32:48 01:11:32 16 15
17 285 FRÉDÉRICK BUIXO MV1 6   01:39:56 12,7 15 00:33:15 01:13:56 19 17
18 282 THIERRY DANCE MV2 2   01:40:34 12,6 16 00:33:06 01:15:17 18 19
19 219 ANTHONY DACHEVILLE MV1 7 ACCES TRAIL 01:41:19 12,5 17 00:34:31 01:15:30 27 21
20 325 GUILLAUME PACOTTE MSE 8   01:41:53 12,4 18 00:34:15 01:14:59 25 18
21 409 EVELYNE BERTOLINO FV1 2 USSA Sète Athletisme 01:41:57 12,4 3 00:34:36 01:16:08 30 22
22 441 BARTOSZ WOJDYLA MSE 9   01:41:57 12,4 19 00:34:32 01:16:24 28 23
23 408 LAURENT ROIG FUSTER MV1 8 VILLEVEYRAC 01:42:10 12,4 20 00:33:19 01:15:21 20 20
24 403 KARINE BRO FV1 3 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 01:42:17 12,4 4 00:34:43 01:16:52 31 24
25 311 DIDIER VIALON MV1 9   01:44:25 12,1 21 00:35:01 01:17:53 32 26
26 458 DOMINIQUE MAURIN MSE 10   01:44:46 12,1 22 00:36:09 01:18:59 45 33
27 411 LAURENT BIRBA MV1 10   01:45:22 12,0 23 00:34:09 01:18:30 23 28
28 366 SYLVIE JONIN FV2 1   01:45:29 12,0 5 00:35:52 01:18:41 40 31
29 373 JAEN FRANÇOIS MARTINEZ MSE 11   01:45:37 12,0 24 00:35:09 01:18:32 36 29
30 417 PATRICK SEJALON MV1 11   01:45:41 12,0 25 00:36:22 01:18:29 48 27
31 242 FRANÇOIS PREVOST MV1 12   01:46:32 11,9 26 00:39:10 01:22:06 81 44
32 466 CAMILLE CHABERT MSE 12 #ASLC 01:47:17 11,8 27 00:34:35 01:18:41 29 32
33 356 GÉRARD COLAS MV2 3   01:47:26 11,8 28 00:35:50 01:19:35 39 36
34 294 JEAN-MARC PONT MV1 13 TEAM DARTY 01:47:47 11,7 29 00:35:07 01:20:42 34 38
35 363 TATIANA CLEMENTE FV1 4 BCAM 01:48:03 11,7 6 00:37:59 01:21:45 66 42
36 364 STÉPHANE CLEMENTE MV1 14 BCAM 01:48:04 11,7 30 00:37:59 01:21:46 67 43
37 393 JÉRÔME GASPAROUX MV1 15 Ac lacaune rl eau La Salvetat 01:48:15 11,7 31 00:35:57 01:20:31 41 37
38 284 PATRICE BUIXO MV1 16   01:48:51 11,6 32 00:35:07 01:19:25 35 34
39 355 JEAN-LUC ROUSSEAU MV1 17   01:49:10 11,6 33 00:37:23 01:22:31 58 47
40 365 GILLES CLEMENT MSE 13   01:49:27 11,6 34 00:38:43 01:23:00 75 53
41 330 MICKAEL SANCHEZ MSE 14 TAM MONTADY 01:49:34 11,6 35 00:35:21 01:19:30 38 35
42 436 PIERRE BENOIT MV2 4 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 01:50:02 11,5 36 00:37:41 01:22:20 65 45
43 322 CHARLOTTE FABREGAT FSE 2   01:50:28 11,5 7 00:37:33 01:22:41 62 49
44 317 ERIC SCHOLASCH MSE 15   01:50:54 11,4 37 00:38:22 01:23:16 69 54
45 291 JEROME DECES MV1 18   01:50:59 11,4 38 00:36:09 01:21:18 46 39
46 413 VINCENT RIVEMALE MSE 16   01:51:09 11,4 39 00:42:22 01:28:14 136 71
47 243 MAXIME PERRON MSE 17   01:51:34 11,3 40 00:36:14 01:22:49 47 52
48 306 MATTHIEU BOUTY MSE 18   01:51:39 11,3 41 00:36:43 01:22:31 52 46
49 402 DAVID CAMBON MV1 19   01:51:40 11,3 42 00:35:59 01:21:45 42 41
50 399 CLOTILDE FORESTIER FSE 3   01:51:58 11,3 8 00:36:06 01:23:55 44 56
51 202 ERIC VIZCAINO MV1 20   01:52:33 11,2 43 00:36:04 01:22:43 43 50
52 312 JEROME TORRES MV1 21   01:53:08 11,2 44 00:38:23 01:24:21 70 58
53 442 GREGORY DIDELOT MV1 22 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 01:54:07 11,1 45 00:35:12 01:21:34 37 40
54 462 KEVIN ANIORTE MSE 19   01:54:44 11,0 46 00:37:24 01:23:34 59 55
55 448 MICKAËL CENTELLES MSE 20   01:54:54 11,0 47 00:34:14 01:18:38 24 30
56 225 ERIC VINALS MV1 23 beziers badminton 01:55:05 11,0 48 00:36:28 01:22:46 50 51
57 359 ANTOINE BOUVERET MES 2   01:55:11 11,0 49 00:32:48 01:17:44 17 25
58 421 ASTRIDE KAPPLER FV1 5 ASC hager 01:55:17 11,0 9 00:37:19 01:25:33 57 61
59 431 YOANN MARTINEZ MSE 21   01:55:30 11,0 50 00:42:22 01:28:44 137 79
60 414 CYNTIA GINER FSE 4   01:56:13 10,9 10 00:40:21 01:27:21 99 65
61 296 DANIEL LEROY MV2 5   01:57:07 10,8 51 00:41:12 01:28:13 118 70
62 450 SIMON GILABERT MSE 22   01:57:27 10,8 52 00:37:34 01:27:16 63 64
63 213 SEBASTIEN DUCLOS MSE 23 FFA 01:57:31 10,8 53 00:42:17 01:29:42 132 81
64 276 JOSÉ CANO MV1 24   01:57:42 10,8 54 00:39:36 01:28:34 89 76
65 391 STEPHANE ADAM MSE 24   01:57:46 10,7 55 00:37:02 01:23:57 54 57
66 464 DOMINIQUE FLEURY MV2 6   01:57:59 10,7 56 00:38:23 01:28:36 71 78
67 449 MICHEL PONSART MV2 7 Le bol d air gignacois 01:58:05 10,7 57 00:38:34 01:26:54 73 63
68 305 ANDRÉ TERRAL MV2 8   01:58:08 10,7 58 00:39:46 01:27:37 93 66
69 388 SYLVAIN PENAS MV1 25   01:58:33 10,7 59 00:40:38 01:28:06 102 69
70 247 JORDAN ORDONEZ MSE 25   01:58:50 10,7 60 00:38:37 01:29:54 74 83
71 206 AHMED ZERDAZI MV1 26   01:58:51 10,7 61 00:38:43 01:28:16 76 72
72 209 OLIVIER LOPEZ MSE 26 TEAM ZOZO 01:58:55 10,6 62 00:34:01 01:22:33 22 48
73 407 DAVID NUVET MV1 27   01:58:56 10,6 63 00:38:21 01:25:28 68 60
74 321 JEAN-YVES LAFFITTE MV1 28   01:59:20 10,6 64 00:39:21 01:28:33 86 74
75 444 JEAN-PAUL ALRIC MV1 29   01:59:20 10,6 65 00:38:45 01:28:36 78 77
76 329 FLORENT VIGUIER MV1 30 TAM MONTADY 01:59:27 10,6 66 00:36:49 01:25:25 53 59
77 343 NICOLE BRYJOWSKI FV1 6   01:59:50 10,6 11 00:40:54 01:30:34 110 86
78 302 LAURA CATHALA FV1 7   01:59:50 10,6 12 00:40:20 01:28:34 97 75
79 304 MICHEL DANIEL MV3 1   02:00:08 10,5 67 00:41:00 01:30:56 114 90
80 394 ERIC WOLF MV2 9   02:00:46 10,5 68 00:38:26 01:26:53 72 62
81 469 JEAN YVES ABELA MSE 27   02:00:53 10,5 69 00:36:25 01:28:24 49 73
82 337 KEVIN CAPRINI FSE 5   02:01:08 10,5 13 00:40:55 01:31:17 111 92
83 452 JEAN PAUL SARAIVA MV1 31 Espace et courses 02:01:54 10,4 70 00:36:40 01:30:11 51 85
84 228 XAVIER MARTINEZ MV1 32   02:01:59 10,4 71 00:39:01 01:29:53 80 82
85 479 XAVIER COLOMBE MSE 28   02:02:19 10,3 72 00:37:16 01:29:29 55 80
86 301 LUCILE LACAS FSE 6   02:02:30 10,3 14 00:40:23 01:30:56 100 89
87 278 ANTONY PRESOTTO MSE 29   02:03:14 10,3 73 00:37:18 01:27:47 56 68
88 235 FLORENCE PEACE FV1 8 vias VTR 02:03:32 10,2 15 00:41:05 01:31:44 115 95
89 258 FREDERIC ALBOUY MV1 33   02:03:42 10,2 74 00:39:14 01:33:19 82 101
90 465 PHILIPPE BARBET MV2 10   02:03:48 10,2 75 00:40:18 01:54:03 96 205
91 470 GABRIELLA RAFFAELLI FSE 7 TAM 02:04:02 10,2 16 00:40:20 01:31:36 98 94
92 254 JEAN-LOUIS FANJAUD MV3 2   02:04:04 10,2 76 00:40:50 01:32:47 107 96
93 205 STÉPHANE PELISSIER MV1 34 Les amis de Nico 02:04:14 10,2 77 00:40:27 01:31:22 101 93
94 461 BENJAMIN VICEDO MSE 30   02:04:30 10,2 78 00:38:52 01:31:13 79 91
95 439 PHILIPPE MOLIMARD MV2 11 Jecourstoujours à gignac 02:04:38 10,2 79 00:37:39 01:30:47 64 88
96 283 FRANCK SAUREL MV1 35   02:04:52 10,1 80 00:46:06 01:35:00 199 115
97 255 PHILIPPE BEAUDOUIN MV2 12   02:05:02 10,1 81 00:39:45 01:30:41 91 87
98 273 ROMAIN TRAMOLEDE MSE 31   02:05:15 10,1 82 00:40:15 01:27:43 95 67
99 265 CHRISTOPHE RUIZ MV3 3   02:05:26 10,1 83 00:38:45 01:29:55 77 84
100 480 DIDIER LOPEZ MV1 36   02:05:52 10,1 84 00:39:46 01:33:51 92 104
101 231 FREDDY BERTRAND MV1 37 FSPN POLICE 02:06:01 10,0 85 00:42:18 01:34:05 135 106
102 473 AURÉLIE ABBAL FSE 8   02:06:05 10,0 17 00:41:34 01:34:48 121 112
103 249 GERARD SILVESTRI MV1 38 Run In Magalas 02:06:23 10,0 86 00:40:40 01:33:18 106 100
104 384 EMMANUEL MOREAU MV1 39   02:07:11 10,0 87 00:37:32 01:36:01 61 123
105 446 JEAN-FRANÇOIS AYRINHAC MV3 4 LES FOULÉES SEVERAGAISES 02:07:28 9,9 88 00:40:59 01:33:24 112 103
106 287 FABIEN DAVY MV1 40 NL 02:07:46 9,9 89 00:42:18 01:34:41 134 110
107 333 SERGE MARTINEZ MSE 32   02:07:56 9,9 90 00:44:11 01:35:31 176 120
108 269 LAURENT LIEGEOIS MV1 41   02:07:59 9,9 91 00:40:07 01:33:21 94 102
109 451 PEGGY SARAIVA FV1 9 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:08:12 9,9 18 00:42:36 01:34:47 143 111
110 437 ISABELLE BENOIT FV2 2 ESPACE ET COURSE CÉBAZAT 02:08:13 9,9 19 00:42:37 01:34:56 144 114
111 471 PATRICK SEILNACH MV2 13   02:08:31 9,8 92 00:39:19 01:33:07 83 98
112 335 HÉLÈNE LESCURE FSE 9   02:08:36 9,8 20 00:46:00 01:35:58 197 122
113 430 GUILHEM BERNA MSE 33   02:09:17 9,8 93 00:40:40 01:35:24 104 118
114 382 LAURENT VIDAL MV1 42   02:09:28 9,8 94 00:40:39 01:34:05 103 105
115 468 PHILIPPE VANHAESEBROUCK MV2 14 vaness events 02:09:35 9,8 95 00:39:34 01:38:43 88 133
116 279 DIDIER VIDAL MV2 15 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 02:09:43 9,8 96 00:41:12 01:34:15 117 107
117 398 NADEGE ROUQUET FSE 10 bessan sport nature 02:09:59 9,7 21 00:41:06 01:34:38 116 108
118 454 EMMANUEL OLACIA MSE 34   02:09:59 9,7 97 00:42:25 01:34:39 138 109
119 371 REGINE FIRLEJ FV3 1   02:10:21 9,7 22 00:41:00 01:35:22 113 117
120 277 JEAN-PHILIPPE PROUVAT MSE 35   02:11:06 9,7 98 00:39:20 01:37:00 85 126
121 472 ERIC STOECKLIN MV2 16   02:11:33 9,6 99 00:37:31 01:33:08 60 99
122 369 NUMA BACCOU MES 3   02:11:35 9,6 100 00:42:39 01:35:13 145 116
123 300 JEAN-CLAUDE FOUILLET MV3 5   02:11:51 9,6 101 00:39:31 01:34:56 87 113
124 246 STÉPHANE SARDO MV1 43   02:12:05 9,6 102 00:41:55 01:35:30 127 119
125 457 CHRISTELLE GOUDARD FV1 10   02:12:45 9,5 23 00:44:26 01:39:22 180 136
126 274 MATTHIEU VESQUE MSE 36   02:12:54 9,5 103 00:41:37 01:37:58 123 130
127 395 FLORENT LAVABRE MSE 37   02:13:11 9,5 104 00:39:42 01:37:23 90 128
128 478 LAURENT TRUPIN MV1 44   02:13:23 9,5 105 00:44:57 01:39:20 187 135
129 400 BÉRENGÈRE BELLVER FSE 11   02:13:41 9,5 24 00:46:50 01:41:11 207 146
130 435 MICKAEL MILICIA MSE 38   02:13:53 9,5 106 00:44:06 01:36:31 173 125
131 389 LAURENCE REVOL FV1 11   02:14:28 9,4 25 00:46:28 01:41:32 203 150
132 351 RICHARD LLOPIS MV1 45   02:14:29 9,4 107 00:41:56 01:38:49 128 134
133 264 CEDRIC CATHALA MSE 39   02:14:51 9,4 108 00:41:41 01:38:12 124 131
134 358 CYRIL BAZAGA MSE 40   02:15:24 9,3 109 00:47:25 01:42:13 214 152
135 357 FRÉDÉRIC RUBIO MSE 41   02:15:24 9,3 110 00:47:25 01:42:14 215 153
136 327 JÉRÉMIE AZOULAY MSE 42   02:15:46 9,3 111 00:42:16 01:37:26 131 129
137 445 MICHÈLE JACQUOTTIN FV2 3   02:15:55 9,3 26 00:45:28 01:40:50 192 142
138 410 NATHALIE VERGER FV2 4   02:16:45 9,3 27 00:44:12 01:40:41 178 139
139 426 DAVID APARICI MV1 46   02:16:56 9,2 112 00:42:50 01:39:28 151 137
140 334 STÉPHANE COLAS MV1 47   02:17:29 9,2 113 00:43:59 01:37:22 171 127
141 313 KEPA BERACOCHEA MV1 48   02:17:30 9,2 114 00:42:08 01:38:14 130 132
142 396 ISABELLE FALCON FV1 12   02:17:35 9,2 28 00:43:20 01:41:29 160 149
143 392 CATHERINE ENJALBAL FV2 5 TAM MONTADY 02:17:45 9,2 29 00:47:29 01:40:53 216 144
144 241 SABINE GAUREL FSE 12 El Chupito 02:18:32 9,1 30 00:46:00 01:43:26 196 164
145 239 JEAN-LUC PICARD MSE 43 ASSP VERGEZE 02:18:33 9,1 115 00:46:00 01:43:28 195 165
146 216 CORINNE GOMBAULT FV1 13 VTR VIAS 02:18:49 9,1 31 00:44:58 01:44:27 188 167
147 432 SEBASTIEN MOULS MSE 44   02:19:06 9,1 116 00:40:40 01:35:36 105 121
148 259 LYDIA SALINAS FV1 14   02:19:10 9,1 32 00:44:09 01:42:42 175 154
149 332 MICHAEL DARMON MSE 45   02:19:17 9,1 117 00:41:17 01:33:07 119 97
150 376 CELINE HERNANDEZ FSE 13 JCT 02:20:16 9,0 33 00:47:37 01:45:11 218 168
151 233 MARIE-PIERRE PEREZ FV1 15   02:20:23 9,0 34 00:43:45 01:43:05 170 161
152 318 THOMAS ANDRÉ MV1 49   02:20:26 9,0 118 00:44:30 01:42:59 181 159
153 221 VIVIEN SAUVAGE MSE 46   02:20:50 9,0 119 00:44:06 01:42:47 174 155
154 223 BRUNO POUZOLLES MV1 50   02:20:52 9,0 120 00:42:17 01:42:52 133 157
155 345 OLIVIER MELOT MV1 51 Bat'run 02:21:44 8,9 121 00:47:23 01:46:04 212 173
156 347 FREDERIC DATH MV2 17 BAT RUN 02:21:44 8,9 122 00:47:24 01:45:58 213 172
157 346 GLORIA DATH FV1 16 BAT RUN 02:21:44 8,9 35 00:47:23 01:46:04 211 174
158 378 ANA-CRISTINA MAÏNI FV2 6   02:21:47 8,9 36 00:42:57 01:42:10 152 151
159 428 CLAUDINE FICOT FV1 17   02:21:55 8,9 37 00:43:41 01:43:53 168 166
160 326 FREDERIC MARTIN MV1 52   02:22:07 8,9 123 00:41:19 01:42:51 120 156
161 272 MATTHIEU MANZANERA MSE 47 - 02:22:09 8,9 124 00:47:22 01:47:15 210 179
162 459 VERONIQUE DELTOUR FV2 7 TAM MONTADY 02:22:30 8,9 38 00:47:30 01:43:18 217 162
163 342 LAURENCE ALAZET FV1 18   02:22:31 8,9 39 00:46:27 01:43:05 201 160
164 218 CATHY DACHEVILLE FV1 19   02:23:09 8,8 40 00:45:05 01:47:53 190 184
165 352 ERIC LAURIOL MSE 48   02:23:29 8,8 125 00:43:18 01:42:55 158 158
166 298 MARIE RIENE FSE 14   02:23:57 8,8 41 00:47:56 01:47:04 221 177
167 217 LAURENT GAUBERT MV2 18 VTR VIAS 02:24:20 8,8 126 00:42:28 01:45:11 140 169
168 314 PHILIPPE TASSIN MV1 53   02:24:29 8,8 127 00:43:36 01:47:35 167 181
169 420 ALAIN MARCOU MV3 6   02:25:25 8,7 128 00:43:06 01:43:18 154 163
170 397 SAMUEL DUTHOIT MV2 19 PAS DE CLUB. 02:25:33 8,7 129 00:43:34 01:45:56 165 170
171 401 ROSINE ROUCAIROL FV2 8   02:25:33 8,7 42 00:43:19 01:45:56 159 171
172 240 BERANGERE PICARD FSE 15 El Chupito 02:26:02 8,7 43 00:45:59 01:51:08 194 193
173 270 FLORIAN DIET MSE 49 EDV Valras 02:26:03 8,7 130 00:46:28 01:47:08 204 178
174 215 BÉATRICE POUGET FV2 9   02:26:06 8,7 44 00:42:44 01:41:29 150 148
175 360 TOM MARTINEZ MES 4   02:26:25 8,6 131 00:48:42 01:47:52 230 183
176 257 BRUNO MARTINEZ MV1 54   02:26:26 8,6 132 00:48:41 01:47:50 229 182
177 477 SANDRA ARQUER FSE 16   02:26:30 8,6 45 00:48:21 01:48:44 227 188
178 248 FLORENCE LE CORRE FSE 17 BABAU CORREDORS 02:26:31 8,6 46 00:48:20 01:48:40 226 186
179 405 ASMAE MOREAU-SAIDI MSE 50   02:26:33 8,6 133 00:50:58 01:48:48 242 189
180 349 CHRISTOPHE MICHÉ MSE 51   02:28:28 8,5 134 00:41:44 01:49:23 125 190
181 467 LAURIE COGET FSE 18   02:28:51 8,5 47 00:47:06 01:46:05 209 175
182 390 ANDRE COGET MV2 20   02:28:51 8,5 135 00:47:06 01:46:10 208 176
183 290 CLAIRE GALLOIS FSE 19   02:29:38 8,5 48 00:47:56 01:51:48 222 198
184 344 SÈVERINE MARTOS FV1 20 Team colibri 02:29:41 8,5 49 00:46:24 01:48:33 200 185
185 275 PASCALE TOFFOLI FV2 10   02:30:02 8,4 50 00:42:35 01:48:43 141 187
186 208 ANDREA RIOS FSE 20   02:30:29 8,4 51 00:46:28 01:52:07 202 200
187 234 ALAIN PEREZ MV2 21   02:30:34 8,4 136 00:43:34 01:47:29 166 180
188 293 JÉRÔME HENNEQUIN MSE 52   02:30:40 8,4 137 00:49:16 01:53:26 234 203
189 372 PHILIPPINE BARTOLI FES 1 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 02:31:15 8,4 52 00:48:18 01:52:04 225 199
190 460 MATHIEU BLAYAC MSE 53   02:31:55 8,3 138 00:44:13 01:50:30 179 192
191 250 LESLIE SAUTEREL FSE 21   02:32:14 8,3 53 00:47:43 01:51:39 220 197
192 252 CINDY GIMENEZ FSE 22   02:32:14 8,3 54 00:47:42 01:51:37 219 196
193 214 ANTHONY BLAISE MSE 54   02:32:56 8,3 139 00:45:03 01:53:02 189 202
194 201 JEAN PIERRE RIVIECCIO MV4 1   02:33:36 8,2 140 00:46:29 01:51:34 205 195
195 268 CORINNE EUSTACHE FV2 11   02:33:40 8,2 55 00:51:54 01:56:09 249 212
196 210 LUC BORTOT MV2 22   02:33:40 8,2 141 00:44:35 01:50:17 184 191
197 263 YANNICK BENEZECH MV2 23   02:34:10 8,2 142 00:46:03 01:54:54 198 209
198 361 JEAN-LUC PETIGNY MV2 24 BCAM BEZIERS 02:35:13 8,2 143 00:42:07 01:53:40 129 204
199 433 ELISABETH PAGES FV2 12   02:35:53 8,1 56 00:49:29 01:57:18 235 214
200 375 JEAN-MICHEL PLISSON MV3 7 Jecourstoujours à gignac 02:36:01 8,1 144 00:49:49 01:54:40 236 207
201 453 CLAUDE MUNIER MV4 2 A fond papi 02:37:22 8,0 145 00:50:21 01:52:36 239 201
202 425 FRÉDÉRIC AZAIS MV1 55   02:37:38 8,0 146 00:48:31 01:55:16 228 210
203 424 TUANKIET LUY MV3 8   02:39:31 7,9 147 00:49:09 01:51:14 233 194
204 331 NADINE LACHAL FV2 13   02:39:32 7,9 57 00:49:07 01:55:21 232 211
205 308 MARIETTE RAY FSE 23   02:39:35 7,9 58 00:48:59 01:56:11 231 213
206 319 ELODIE MATHURIN FSE 24   02:40:20 7,9 59 00:50:59 01:54:54 243 208
207 370 JEAN CLAUDE FIRLEJ MV3 9   02:41:48 7,8 148 00:43:08 01:54:05 155 206
208 245 SERGE ESTRADE MV1 56   02:43:06 7,8 149 00:51:53 02:01:27 248 219
209 244 MARIE LINE ESTRADE FV1 21   02:43:06 7,8 60 00:51:22 02:01:28 245 220
210 236 CAROLE SARDO FV1 22   02:43:56 7,7 61 00:49:57 02:00:59 238 218
211 434 ANAÏS AUGAGNEUR FSE 25 Urban Runners Montpellier 02:46:01 7,6 62 00:43:23 01:40:51 161 143
212 415 SEBASTIEN COMTE MSE 55   02:46:02 7,6 150 00:43:24 01:40:48 163 141
213 220 DOMINIQUE TURBE MV1 57   02:46:11 7,6 151 00:48:12 02:00:46 224 217
214 380 CÉLIA SCHALL FSE 26   02:46:58 7,6 63 00:44:56 01:41:00 186 145
215 280 DELPHINE FERRAND FV1 23   02:46:59 7,6 64 00:45:07 01:40:39 191 138
216 422 BRIGITTE JEANJEAN FV2 14   02:47:09 7,6 65 00:50:56 02:01:57 241 222
217 475 JULIEN GUSTIN FSE 27   02:47:11 7,6 66 00:52:15 02:03:18 251 226
218 476 MARIE GUSTIN FSE 28   02:47:11 7,6 67 00:52:14 02:03:17 250 225
219 267 NATHALIE JEZOUIN FV1 24 La guerrière 02:49:54 7,5 68 00:53:49 02:06:05 255 230
220 229 JENNIFER BOBROWSKI FSE 29   02:49:54 7,5 69 00:53:50 02:06:03 256 229
221 429 CORENTIN LE GALLIC MSE 56   02:50:14 7,4 152 00:42:28 01:40:45 139 140
222 323 ENZO NAMOUNE MJU 1   02:50:37 7,4 153 00:44:34 02:01:43 183 221
223 204 SOPHIE PEREZ FV1 25 BESSAN RUNNING 02:50:57 7,4 70 00:53:30 02:04:05 254 228
224 299 NATHALIE ZYBER FV2 15   02:51:37 7,4 71 00:51:02 02:02:14 244 224
225 336 CHRISTINE BELLI FV1 26   02:51:50 7,4 72 00:55:39 02:08:36 257 232
226 406 ANGELINE RODRIGES FSE 30   02:51:55 7,4 73 00:51:32 02:02:04 247 223
227 307 AURELIE ZOUHAIR FSE 31   02:52:10 7,4 74 00:52:27 02:06:43 252 231
228 289 CLAUDE OLLIVIER MV3 10   02:52:28 7,3 154 00:50:51 01:58:46 240 215
229 226 ANGÉLIQUE SUBILS FSE 32   02:53:35 7,3 75 00:47:59 01:59:39 223 216
230 316 ERIC CHARLES MV2 25   02:55:47 7,2 155 00:46:45 02:04:04 206 227
231 385 LUC RAMONDENC MV2 26   03:01:18 7,0 156 01:00:24 02:09:05 258 233
232 353 FABRICE POUMEROL MSE 0 BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:28:58   2  
233 377 FABRICE TALARON MV1 0 LA RIVATIERE 00:00:00 ABD Abd 00:43:25   164  
234 237 FANY SENABRE FSE 0   01:20:42 ABD Abd 00:44:31   182