Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 21/05/2017

XS (0,4/10/2,5 Km)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 36 DENIAU BOUVET SEAN MCA 1 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:37:48.23 1 00:54.0 0:06:02.7 7,4 3 01:02.3 0:19:20.9 31,0 3 0:10:14.1 14,7 3
2 42 VILLARD OLIVIER MCA 2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:38:18.39 2 00:54.0 0:06:06.0 7,4 5 00:39.0 0:19:54.5 30,1 4 0:10:30.7 14,3 4
3 112 VINCENDEAU JONATHAN MMI 1 triathl'aix 0:39:01.82 3 00:54.0 0:05:52.3 7,7 1 00:42.0 0:20:35.6 29,1 12 0:10:43.8 14,0 5
4 82 PELLICER MELINE FCA 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:39:04.26 1 00:54.0 0:06:19.2 7,1 9 00:36.3 0:20:12.5 29,7 7 0:10:48.1 13,9 8
5 100 CHABBERT TRISTAN MS2 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 0:39:07.32 4 00:54.0 0:06:54.9 6,5 25 00:43.4 0:20:16.2 29,6 8 0:10:04.7 14,9 1
6 31 TRAVERSA IANIS MMI 2 Manosque Triathlon 0:39:11.20 5 00:54.0 0:06:23.7 7,0 15 00:45.3 0:20:09.3 29,8 6 0:10:44.8 14,0 6
7 40 PONARD LOIC MCA 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:39:13.74 6 00:54.0 0:06:12.1 7,3 6 00:43.0 0:20:23.2 29,4 9 0:10:47.1 13,9 7
8 26 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SIMON MMI 3 Manosque Triathlon 0:39:17.38 7 00:54.0 0:06:02.9 7,4 4 01:02.2 0:20:02.6 29,9 5 0:11:01.5 13,6 12
9 95 BLANC ANTONY MMI 4 TRIATHLAIX 0:39:48.07 8 00:54.0 0:05:53.8 7,6 2 00:39.3 0:20:35.6 29,1 11 0:11:31.2 13,0 23
10 35 CORBREJAUD PIERRE MCA 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:40:27.42 9 00:54.0 0:06:18.4 7,1 8 00:43.4 0:20:51.6 28,8 13 0:11:25.8 13,1 21
11 85 BERLAND LOU FMI 1 TCG79 0:41:12.71 2 00:54.0 0:06:15.2 7,2 7 12:10.9 0:33:05.2 18,1 103 0:12:56.2 11,6 46
12 81 LAWSON NICOLAS MV1 1 SALON TRIATHLON 0:41:12.87 10 00:54.0 0:06:49.4 6,6 23 00:43.9 0:21:22.0 28,1 15 0:11:09.4 13,4 13
13 27 DAMIEN THOMAS MMI 5 Manosque Triathlon 0:41:33.53 11 00:54.0 0:06:56.3 6,5 26 00:42.0 0:21:20.8 28,1 14 0:11:26.2 13,1 22
14 86 UNTERSTOCK ALEXANDRE MCA 5 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 0:41:39.76 12 00:54.0 0:08:07.7 5,5 48 00:58.9 0:20:33.2 29,2 10 0:10:51.8 13,8 9
15 47 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL MV2 1 pass compétition 0:42:20.95 13 00:54.0 0:06:21.2 7,1 13 00:59.2 0:22:11.7 27,0 23 0:11:40.7 12,8 25
16 16 BAR GABRIEL MCA 6 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:42:22.29 14 00:54.0 0:06:28.8 6,9 18 00:43.6 0:22:06.7 27,1 21 0:11:55.0 12,6 30
17 34 BITTAU MATTEO MCA 7 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:42:30.37 15 00:54.0 0:06:22.3 7,1 14 00:46.2 0:22:30.5 26,7 26 0:11:43.2 12,8 26
18 74 LONGUEVILLE VALENTIN MS3 1 pass compétition 0:42:31.90 16 00:54.0 0:10:04.8 4,5 88 00:58.0 0:18:53.5 31,8 2 0:13:17.4 11,3 52
19 89 BAILET MATHILDE FMI 2 TRIATHLAIX 0:42:40.78 3 00:54.0 0:06:19.3 7,1 10 00:48.8 0:21:55.9 27,4 19 0:12:28.6 12,0 37
20 91 BENSUSSAN MANON FMI 3 TRIATHLAIX 0:42:57.81 4 00:54.0 0:06:26.8 7,0 17 00:43.0 0:22:48.4 26,3 30 0:11:51.4 12,7 29
21 94 FORESTIER MARION FMI 4 TRIATHLAIX 0:43:05.81 5 00:54.0 0:07:18.9 6,2 29 00:41.5 0:22:56.1 26,2 33 0:11:01.1 13,6 11
22 88 COLLUS NOA FMI 5 TRIATHL AIX 0:43:19.86 6 00:54.0 0:07:25.6 6,1 31 00:42.3 0:23:02.9 26,0 35 0:11:00.9 13,6 10
23 76 MOISA CRISTIAN MV2 2 pass compétition 0:43:38.17 17 00:54.0 0:08:07.3 5,5 46 00:58.4 0:21:22.2 28,1 16 0:12:02.0 12,5 31
24 49 LEFEVRE JODDY MS3 2 pass compétition 0:43:45.62 18 00:54.0 0:08:55.5 5,0 65 01:08.7 0:22:22.3 26,8 24 0:10:10.9 14,7 2
25 80 VERNET PAUL MMI 6 pass compétition 0:43:49.51 19 00:54.0 0:08:07.6 5,5 47 00:45.0 0:21:41.7 27,7 18 0:12:06.9 12,4 32
26 70 DENOS EMMANUEL MS3 3 pass compétition 0:43:50.51 20 00:54.0 0:08:01.3 5,6 43 00:58.0 0:22:39.5 26,5 27 0:12:53.6 11,6 43
27 29 ROUX BENJAMIN MMI 7 Manosque Triathlon 0:43:59.90 21 00:54.0 0:08:00.2 5,6 42 00:46.9 0:21:31.3 27,9 17 0:12:33.4 11,9 39
28 28 MONNERET JULES MMI 8 Manosque Triathlon 0:44:14.23 22 00:54.0 0:07:23.3 6,1 30 00:50.3 0:22:03.8 27,2 20 0:12:48.7 11,7 42
29 41 SEVILLA THEO MMI 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:44:30.40 23 00:54.0 0:06:35.6 6,8 20 01:00.5 0:22:57.8 26,1 34 0:12:48.2 11,7 41
30 96 CLUTIER NOE MMI 10 TRIATHLAIX 0:44:42.25 24 00:54.0 0:08:09.2 5,5 49 00:43.0 0:23:22.2 25,7 36 0:11:19.7 13,2 15
31 30 TOGNATTI LEO MMI 11 Manosque Triathlon 0:44:46.21 25 00:53.0 0:08:46.9 5,1 61 00:53.2 0:23:42.8 25,3 41 0:12:17.1 12,2 33
32 8 ONORATO NICOLAS MV2 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:44:57.11 26 00:54.0 0:08:35.0 5,2 54 00:41.1 0:22:53.6 26,2 31 0:11:39.3 12,9 24
33 84 PELLICER JEROME MV2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:45:12.80 27 00:54.0 0:07:28.1 6,0 34 01:12.0 0:22:39.8 26,5 28 0:12:44.8 11,8 40
34 79 VERNET CYRILLE MV2 5 pass compétition 0:45:24.96 28 00:53.0 0:09:01.9 5,0 66 00:56.1 0:23:47.5 25,2 43 0:12:33.2 11,9 38
35 67 DELATTRE GUILHEM MJU 1 pass compétition 0:45:33.31 29 00:54.0 0:07:59.1 5,6 41 00:43.3 0:24:23.1 24,6 48 0:11:19.7 13,2 16
36 21 LERRIGO THAIS FMI 6 Manosque Triathlon 0:45:40.36 7 00:54.0 0:06:43.0 6,7 21 00:42.0 0:23:44.4 25,3 42 0:13:22.7 11,2 53
37 14 ROUX HUGO MMI 12 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:45:50.28 30 00:53.0 0:09:17.5 4,8 78 00:50.8 0:24:45.8 24,2 51 0:11:49.9 12,7 28
38 38 NOBEL JEAN-ROMAIN MCA 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:45:56.88 31 00:53.0 0:08:46.4 5,1 60 00:49.1 0:23:38.7 25,4 39 0:13:36.5 11,0 57
39 92 DUCASSE AGATHE FMI 7 TRIATHLAIX 0:45:57.96 8 00:54.0 0:07:27.2 6,0 32 00:42.7 0:25:14.7 23,8 59 0:11:25.1 13,1 19
40 93 DUCASSE MATHILDE FMI 8 TRIATHLAIX 0:45:58.20 9 00:54.0 0:07:27.5 6,0 33 00:41.9 0:25:15.2 23,8 60 0:11:25.4 13,1 20
41 83 DOMINICI JONATHAN MS3 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:46:02.08 32 00:54.0 0:08:01.7 5,6 44 01:19.3 0:22:09.5 27,1 22 0:13:23.4 11,2 54
42 73 LEJEUNE BAPTISTE MS3 5 pass compétition 0:46:07.72 33 00:54.0 0:09:15.0 4,9 77 00:54.6 0:23:25.6 25,6 38 0:11:24.4 13,1 18
43 7 VERDEREAU ZOÉ FCA 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:46:15.06 10 00:53.0 0:09:02.3 5,0 70 00:54.1 0:24:52.0 24,1 52 0:12:20.5 12,2 34
44 77 SOULTANKOULOV TYNYCHTYK MS2 2 pass compétition 0:46:22.51 34 00:54.0 0:08:53.6 5,1 64 00:47.3 0:24:23.3 24,6 49 0:11:10.1 13,4 14
45 109 DESSE ANAIS FJU 1 SALON TRIATHLON 0:46:24.40 11 00:54.0 0:07:37.5 5,9 37 01:02.6 0:23:42.2 25,3 40 0:12:53.9 11,6 44
46 17 CHAGNET CELIA FMI 9 MANOSQUE 0:46:37.89 12 00:54.0 0:06:19.8 7,1 11 00:42.4 0:24:09.7 24,8 45 0:14:17.9 10,5 65
47 19 BOYE LYLIA FMI 10 Manosque Triathlon 0:46:39.97 13 00:54.0 0:06:43.0 6,7 22 00:41.2 0:25:10.8 23,8 58 0:12:56.7 11,6 47
48 9 PELLAN JOLHAN MMI 13 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:47:15.84 35 00:54.0 0:08:39.1 5,2 56 00:40.6 0:25:01.9 24,0 54 0:11:46.1 12,7 27
49 32 LE GOFF AURÉLIEN MMI 14 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:47:26.66 36 00:54.0 0:07:07.7 6,3 27 01:02.2 0:23:25.6 25,6 37 0:14:43.0 10,2 73
50 23 RAYMONDO JULIE FMI 11 Manosque Triathlon 0:47:45.90 14 00:54.0 0:06:51.9 6,6 24 00:41.1 0:25:51.9 23,2 68 0:13:12.8 11,4 50
51 68 DELVALÉE JORDAN MS2 3 pass compétition 0:48:31.02 37 00:54.0 0:09:02.2 5,0 68 00:58.0 0:24:10.8 24,8 46 0:15:01.9 10,0 78
52 103 FABIANO VALENTN   1 non licencié 0:48:39.46 38 00:53.0 0:09:51.4 4,6 82 00:51.9 0:25:19.2 23,7 62 0:13:30.7 11,1 56
53 108 WILLEMS JULIANE FS4 1 USA TRIATHLON 0:48:56.41 15 00:54.0 0:08:02.9 5,6 45 00:58.0 0:25:57.7 23,1 70 0:14:39.6 10,2 71
54 102 ROBLIN MARIE-HELENE FS4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:49:13.96 16 00:53.0 0:10:17.3 4,4 92              
55 13 KOMINO PEIO MCA 9 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:49:23.80 39 00:54.0 0:07:36.0 5,9 36 00:56.7 0:27:15.7 22,0 83 0:12:27.1 12,0 36
56 110 VINCENT FREDERIK MS2 4 non licencié 0:49:31.37 40 00:54.0 0:08:33.8 5,3 53 01:12.0 0:25:09.7 23,8 57 0:13:27.6 11,1 55
57 12 HINDENOCH NATHAN MCA 10 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:49:58.76 41 00:54.0 0:07:44.9 5,8 39 00:49.3 0:24:11.6 24,8 47 0:16:04.7 9,3 91
58 104 PAILLOT LAURENCE FV3 1 non licencié 0:50:17.33 17 00:53.0 0:09:57.6 4,5 84 01:05.8 0:26:25.5 22,7 74 0:13:42.2 10,9 58
59 69 DENARIER ANTOINE MS2 5 pass compétition 0:50:21.26 42 00:54.0 0:09:20.9 4,8 79 01:16.9 0:26:14.2 22,9 73 0:12:21.0 12,1 35
60 24 SPENATTO ANAIS FMI 12 Manosque Triathlon 0:50:23.37 18 00:54.0 0:07:17.7 6,2 28 00:47.1 0:25:49.2 23,2 66 0:15:21.1 9,8 84
61 6 MORENO ALIX FCA 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:50:58.87 19 00:53.0 0:10:38.8 4,2 95 01:04.9 0:25:49.4 23,2 67 0:14:19.6 10,5 67
62 52 BERRUER LAURA FCA 4 pass compétition 0:50:59.93 20 00:54.0 0:08:23.0 5,4 50 00:48.0 0:26:57.3 22,3 80 0:13:43.4 10,9 59
63 106 AILLOUD EVA FS2 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:51:11.78 21 00:54.0 0:10:00.3 4,5 85 01:11.2 0:24:44.8 24,2 50 0:14:07.4 10,6 64
64 107 CHIRON DIDIER   2 non licencié 0:51:12.01 43 01:45.6 0:10:01.0 4,5 86 01:26.9 0:24:07.1 24,9 44 0:13:51.2 10,8 61
65 44 MARLHENS JÉRÔME MS2 6 pass compétition 0:51:29.97 44 00:53.0 0:11:11.1 4,0 98 01:03.8 0:25:22.1 23,7 63 0:14:46.7 10,1 75
66 58 MANTELLI CATHERINE FV3 2 pass compétition 0:51:31.78 22 00:53.0 0:12:53.2 3,5 105 01:14.2 0:25:06.9 23,9 56 0:13:11.3 11,4 49
67 37 LE GOFF MAXIME MMI 15 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:51:35.22 45 00:53.0 0:11:30.0 3,9 103 01:18.1 0:26:27.9 22,7 75 0:13:13.0 11,3 51
68 15 BERTOLINO ELISA FMI 13 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:51:44.01 23 00:53.0 0:11:46.6 3,8 104 01:05.7 0:24:58.7 24,0 53 0:14:46.8 10,1 76
69 65 CHABBERT PIERRE MV4 1 pass compétition 0:51:51.08 46 01:34.4 0:11:25.3 3,9 101 01:37.7 0:22:54.4 26,2 32 0:14:19.1 10,5 66
70 48 MASTO MARGOT FJU 2 pass compétition 0:52:09.44 24 00:54.0 0:09:10.4 4,9 74 01:12.0 0:26:38.8 22,5 76 0:14:00.1 10,7 62
71 2 DE MEO MATHILDE FCA 5 Aubagne Triathlon 0:52:11.75 25 00:54.0 0:09:02.0 5,0 67 00:47.2 0:26:48.5 22,4 78 0:14:25.9 10,4 69
72 39 NOBEL JEAN-MARIE MV2 6 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:52:24.16 47 00:54.0 0:08:53.3 5,1 63 01:29.9 0:26:08.4 23,0 71 0:14:44.3 10,2 74
73 64 CALATRAVA CYRIL MV1 2 pass compétition 0:52:33.79 48 00:54.0 0:09:12.1 4,9 75 01:38.8 0:25:52.9 23,2 69 0:14:41.8 10,2 72
74 4 ANSARDI SONIA FV1 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:52:36.84 26 00:54.0 0:08:41.8 5,2 58 00:49.3 0:27:10.6 22,1 82 0:14:47.0 10,1 77
75 101 DUTHOIT PIERRE-BERNARD MS4 1 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 0:52:37.92 49 00:54.0 0:09:40.8 4,6 81 01:12.0 0:27:40.8 21,7 86 0:12:56.1 11,6 45
76 99 ECOLIVET EVA FJU 3 TRISTARS CANNES 0:53:04.26 27 00:54.0 0:07:39.9 5,9 38 01:48.4 0:27:07.8 22,1 81 0:15:19.9 9,8 83
77 57 LACOUR SOLENE FS2 2 pass compétition 0:53:07.41 28 00:54.0 0:08:39.9 5,2 57 00:50.9 0:27:57.3 21,5 88 0:14:31.1 10,3 70
78 53 CORBIN LAURIANE FS2 3 pass compétition 0:53:07.56 29 00:54.0 0:08:38.2 5,2 55 01:12.0 0:30:49.5 19,5 102 0:11:19.7 13,2 17
79 1 CHAIX MÉLANIE FS3 1 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0:53:31.94 30 00:54.0 0:07:29.4 6,0 35 00:55.0 0:26:56.5 22,3 79 0:17:02.8 8,8 100
80 3 DANEL ARNAUD MV1 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:53:32.62 50 00:54.0 0:09:04.1 5,0 71 01:08.0 0:28:25.6 21,1 92 0:13:46.7 10,9 60
81 50 ALLIBERT AURORE FS3 2 pass compétition 0:53:38.94 31 00:53.0 0:14:01.7 3,2 106 01:12.0 0:25:18.9 23,7 61 0:14:00.3 10,7 63
82 87 DUVIC-ROBIN CAMILLE FS3 3 tri club isle sur sorgue 0:54:21.84 32 00:54.0 0:08:45.3 5,1 59 00:55.2 0:28:19.4 21,2 91 0:15:13.8 9,8 79
83 45 VAUCHEY MARC MV1 4 pass compétition 0:54:41.91 51 00:54.0 0:09:02.3 5,0 69 01:25.1 0:26:47.4 22,4 77 0:16:19.0 9,2 93
84 10 BRUYERE JULIE FS3 4 GUC TRIATHLON 0:54:51.17 33 00:54.0 0:07:58.3 5,6 40 01:31.5 0:27:36.3 21,7 85 0:16:36.9 9,0 94
85 75 MANGIN MAXENCE MMI 16 pass compétition 0:56:01.69 52 00:54.0 0:09:07.5 4,9 73 01:08.2 0:28:55.7 20,7 96 0:15:42.1 9,6 86
86 5 BOURBON APOLLINE FCA 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:56:33.14 34 00:54.0 0:08:29.5 5,3 52 00:50.8 0:28:08.6 21,3 90 0:17:56.1 8,4 101
87 33 MANTELLI CHARLOTTE FS2 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 0:56:34.34 35 00:54.0 0:08:28.1 5,3 51 01:54.1 0:28:03.0 21,4 89 0:17:01.0 8,8 99
88 43 CUMBRERA MATHIEU MS4 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 0:56:35.83 53 00:54.0 0:08:49.7 5,1 62 01:14.6 0:29:34.2 20,3 100 0:15:49.3 9,5 88
89 46 BLIXT EVA FV2 1 pass compétition 0:56:37.30 36 00:54.0 0:09:55.2 4,5 83 01:33.9 0:27:52.0 21,5 87 0:16:08.0 9,3 92
90 20 CHIKHI CELINE FS4 3 Manosque Triathlon 0:56:47.30 37 00:54.0 0:09:13.2 4,9 76 01:12.0 0:29:17.1 20,5 97 0:15:56.9 9,4 90
91 66 "D""HERBOMEZ" LAURENT MV1 5 pass compétition 0:57:32.19 54 04:26.2 0:11:20.1 4,0 99 01:12.0 0:26:12.0 22,9 72 0:14:21.7 10,4 68
92 97 MISERIE PASCAL MV4 2 TRIATHLAIX 0:57:42.16 55 00:54.0 0:09:05.6 4,9 72 01:45.6 0:27:29.7 21,8 84 0:18:13.0 8,2 102
93 55 GAUDINIERE CAMILLE FS2 5 pass compétition 0:57:43.21 38 01:40.7 0:10:33.9 4,3 93 01:12.0 0:28:40.5 20,9 94 0:15:35.9 9,6 85
94 63 WERNERT VALERIE FS4 4 pass compétition 0:57:48.00 39 02:09.3 0:10:07.3 4,4 91 01:12.0 0:28:33.7 21,0 93 0:15:45.6 9,5 87
95 105 MARAIS ALAIN   3 non licencié 0:58:55.83 56 02:57.8 0:10:04.9 4,5 89 01:38.3 0:25:03.9 23,9 55 0:19:10.7 7,8 103
96 51 ANTONINI LETIZIA-SAVÉRIA FS2 6 pass compétition 1:00:33.97 40 03:10.1 0:10:37.0 4,2 94 01:12.0 0:29:41.6 20,2 101 0:15:53.1 9,4 89
97 78 TOURNOIS BAPTISTE MS2 7 pass compétition 1:00:34.02 57 03:33.2 0:11:06.6 4,1 96 01:12.0 0:29:25.6 20,4 99 0:15:16.5 9,8 82
98 62 SAUTEL DELPHINE FS2 7 pass compétition 1:00:34.19 41 03:19.6 0:11:22.3 4,0 100 01:12.0 0:29:24.9 20,4 98 0:15:15.2 9,8 81
99 56 JANISSE JENNA FS2 8 pass compétition 1:00:37.23 42 00:54.0 0:10:03.7 4,5 87 01:03.3 0:33:07.0 18,1 104 0:15:15.0 9,8 80
100 71 GHOMRI SERGE MV4 3 pass compétition 1:00:48.10 58 02:01.9 0:11:28.6 3,9 102 02:05.7 0:25:39.7 23,4 65 0:19:32.0 7,7 104
101 72 ISSON LAURENT MV1 6 pass compétition 1:02:45.31 59 02:15.1 0:09:32.4 4,7 80 01:12.0 0:28:42.9 20,9 95 0:21:02.8 7,1 105
102 61 ROUX ANNE-SOPHIE FS2 9 pass compétition 1:04:43.14 43 02:16.4 0:10:06.1 4,5 90 01:12.0 0:34:21.7 17,5 105 0:16:46.7 8,9 95
103 111 MARLANGE CLAIRE FS4 5 non licencié 1:05:55.41 44 02:48.5 0:11:10.0 4,0 97 01:12.0 0:17:34.6 34,1 1 0:33:10.0 4,5 107
104 59 MERCIER MAGALI FV1 2 pass compétition 1:13:04.48 45 00:53.0 0:20:15.5 2,2 108 01:12.0 0:35:31.9 16,9 107 0:16:58.9 8,8 96
105 54 DELEST FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 3 pass compétition 1:13:04.48 46 00:53.0 0:20:12.6 2,2 107 01:12.0 0:35:34.3 16,9 108 0:16:59.5 8,8 98
106 60 POIMBOEUF JESSICA FS4 6 pass compétition 1:13:04.48 47 00:53.0 0:20:16.8 2,2 109 01:12.0 0:35:30.6 16,9 106 0:16:59.0 8,8 97
107 25 BOURSIN WILLIAM MMI 0 Manosque Triathlon 0:00:00.00 DSQ 00:54.0 0:06:34.8 6,8 19 00:44.3 0:25:25.6 23,6 64 0:13:03.7 11,5 48
108 90 BARLET COLINE FMI 0 TRIATHLAIX 0:00:00.00 DNF 00:54.0 0:06:20.3 7,1 12 01:12.0 0:22:23.2 26,8 25 0:31:39.0 4,7 106
109 98 ANTOINE ORIA FMI 0 triathl'aix 0:00:00.00 DNF 00:54.0 0:06:26.5 7,0 16 00:50.3 0:22:47.9 26,3 29