Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 21/05/2017

M (1.5/40/10 Km)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Trans1 Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans2 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 226 BIGOT BENOIT MS1 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:02:20.48 1 00:41.7 0:22:06.0 4,1 1 00:42.0 1:01:29.1 39,0 4 0:37:21.4 16,1 4
2 194 HALLEUMIEUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 2:08:01.71 2 01:18.2 0:28:16.8 3,2 49 00:46.1 1:01:06.2 39,3 2 0:36:34.2 16,4 1
3 163 FONTAINE JULIAN MS2 1 SALON TRIATHLON 2:08:05.02 3 00:59.2 0:24:58.5 3,6 6 00:58.0 1:02:56.1 38,1 9 0:40:03.1 15,0 19
4 169 SAUVE MAXIME MS1 2 SALON TRIATHLON 2:08:21.62 4 00:53.0 0:27:56.4 3,2 38 00:55.5 1:03:42.6 37,7 13 0:36:40.9 16,4 2
5 192 GAUTHIER JULIEN MS2 2 TCVD 2:08:31.74 5 01:43.9 0:25:09.6 3,6 9 00:46.6 1:02:08.5 38,6 6 0:38:42.9 15,5 10
6 217 ISERABLE MICHAEL MS2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 2:08:58.45 6 01:21.4 0:28:09.1 3,2 44 00:41.8 1:00:57.1 39,4 1 0:37:48.8 15,9 6
7 139 FORT JIMMY MS4 1 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:09:26.28 7 01:17.2 0:26:11.7 3,4 14 00:51.5 1:04:09.2 37,4 16 0:36:56.3 16,2 3
8 41 RONCA MARC MV1 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:09:54.39 8 01:15.6 0:26:35.3 3,4 22 01:20.9 1:02:31.4 38,4 7 0:38:10.9 15,7 7
9 212 MEISTER THIERRY MV1 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:10:09.16 9 00:53.0 0:26:38.5 3,4 24 00:51.3 1:02:03.6 38,7 5 0:41:29.6 14,5 31
10 15 THEODET WILLIAM MS2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:10:20.03 10 01:01.1 0:27:43.2 3,2 34 02:11.6 1:01:12.1 39,2 3 0:38:11.9 15,7 8
11 231 BONNEFOY SYLVAIN MV1 4 TTC TRIATHLON 2:11:21.12 11 01:01.1 0:24:05.3 3,7 4 00:46.6 1:05:42.8 36,5 25 0:39:45.1 15,1 16
12 51 GARY STÉPHANE MV1 5 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:11:43.79 12 00:53.0 0:28:09.4 3,2 45 00:42.5 1:04:39.3 37,1 19 0:39:06.4 15,3 12
13 69 DILLIES FLORENT MS4 2 Manosque Triathlon 2:12:24.82 13 00:53.7 0:26:19.2 3,4 18 00:44.6 1:04:11.5 37,4 17 0:40:15.6 14,9 20
14 64 BOYER MATHIEU MS3 1 Manosque Triathlon 2:13:01.87 14 01:03.6 0:26:12.6 3,4 15 00:43.0 1:05:11.0 36,8 21 0:39:51.4 15,1 17
15 18 NEVEU CLÉMENT MS2 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:13:22.69 15 00:52.0 0:26:32.8 3,4 20 00:58.0 1:04:05.8 37,4 14 0:42:43.9 14,0 41
16 248 ROY NOEL MV1 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:13:23.99 16 01:05.3 0:29:26.6 3,1 63 01:01.4 1:03:29.9 37,8 11 0:38:20.5 15,6 9
17 216 GARCIN ROMAIN MS2 6 TRIATHL AIX 2:14:39.97 17 01:30.2 0:27:58.6 3,2 39 00:56.4 1:02:56.0 38,1 8 0:41:18.5 14,5 28
18 22 CARRIÈRE SIMON MS3 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:15:15.18 18 01:37.0 0:29:45.3 3,0 68 00:43.7 1:03:37.1 37,7 12 0:39:32.0 15,2 14
19 168 LAGACHE CLÉMENT MS1 3 SALON TRIATHLON 2:15:23.53 19 01:03.7 0:26:17.3 3,4 17 00:57.7 1:06:22.9 36,2 29 0:40:41.8 14,7 24
20 57 FORINI FREDERIC MS4 3 LÉMAN TRIATHLON CLUB THONON 2:15:45.67 20 01:00.9 0:25:18.8 3,6 10 01:03.9 1:07:43.5 35,4 40 0:40:38.3 14,8 23
21 136 TORREILLES SYLVAIN MS3 3 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:16:03.00 21 00:53.0 0:29:49.2 3,0 70 00:55.2 1:05:17.1 36,8 22 0:40:55.3 14,7 25
22 187 MORNET LAURENT MV4 1 SC ARLES 2:16:06.05 22 00:53.0 0:27:30.6 3,3 32 00:52.2 1:04:07.1 37,4 15 0:44:29.8 13,5 59
23 245 DEBERT MAXIME MS3 4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 2:17:57.55 23 00:56.7 0:25:28.1 3,5 11 00:45.8 1:08:45.3 34,9 52 0:42:01.5 14,3 37
24 55 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MV1 7 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:18:00.21 24 01:04.5 0:28:15.2 3,2 48 01:00.6 1:05:59.4 36,4 27 0:41:40.4 14,4 33
25 38 CAVELIER VALENTIN MS1 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:18:18.42 25 00:53.0 0:28:04.1 3,2 41 00:56.5 1:08:40.1 35,0 51 0:41:31.5 14,4 32
26 90 DUBOCAGE SIMON MS2 7 millau triathlon 2:18:25.60 26 01:06.3 0:28:46.2 3,1 55 01:06.8 1:07:45.0 35,4 42 0:39:41.0 15,1 15
27 70 GARCIN FLORENT MS3 5 Manosque Triathlon 2:18:42.26 27 01:50.7 0:30:22.4 3,0 78 01:05.0 1:05:27.4 36,7 23 0:39:56.5 15,0 18
28 79 BITTAU GILLES MV1 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:19:00.26 28 01:36.4 0:31:13.9 2,9 94 00:45.5 1:08:01.9 35,3 48 0:37:22.5 16,1 5
29 171 HUBERT GAEL MS3 6 SALON TRIATHLON 2:19:11.79 29 01:15.7 0:31:27.9 2,9 102 01:11.5 1:06:07.4 36,3 28 0:39:09.0 15,3 13
30 224 GUYARD BAPTISTE MS4 4 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 2:19:27.42 30 01:56.6 0:31:41.2 2,8 109 01:19.3 1:05:46.4 36,5 26 0:38:43.7 15,5 11
31 143 BIROU THIERRY MS4 5 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:19:35.94 31 01:27.1 0:27:01.5 3,3 29 00:58.1 1:07:28.7 35,6 38 0:42:40.3 14,1 40
32 142 DEKEYSER BENOIT MS2 8 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:19:36.05 32 01:23.4 0:28:38.4 3,1 54 00:53.2 1:04:12.7 37,4 18 0:44:28.2 13,5 58
33 19 SALGUES GUILLAUME MS2 9 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:19:39.28 33 00:53.6 0:27:31.1 3,3 33 01:01.4 1:07:28.2 35,6 37 0:42:44.7 14,0 43
34 46 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MV2 1 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:19:41.41 34 01:40.0 0:28:06.6 3,2 43 00:59.1 1:07:58.2 35,3 47 0:40:57.2 14,7 26
35 219 HAUMONTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MS4 6 TRIATHL'AIX 2:20:03.15 35 00:53.0 0:29:11.2 3,1 61 01:34.7 1:07:10.9 35,7 34 0:43:00.3 14,0 48
36 101 GALLIOT GERARD MS3 7 Non Licencié 2:20:23.87 36 01:34.3 0:24:49.1 3,6 5 00:52.4 1:10:23.2 34,1 63 0:42:44.6 14,0 42
37 45 COMIZA DANIEL MS3 8 DUC TRIATHLON DRACENIE 2:20:43.17 37 01:56.2 0:24:59.1 3,6 7 01:01.1 1:08:35.1 35,0 50 0:44:11.4 13,6 57
38 230 PLACE BRUNO MV2 2 Tricastin Triathlon Club 2:20:52.53 38 01:18.1 0:26:41.5 3,4 25 00:59.2 1:06:35.9 36,0 31 0:45:17.7 13,2 71
39 235 COZZA PIERRE YVES MS2 10 USA TRIATHLON 2:20:56.91 39 00:50.1 0:26:28.4 3,4 19 01:01.5 1:08:34.0 35,0 49 0:44:02.6 13,6 56
40 7 INNOCENTI BETTINA FS3 1 Aubagne Triathlon 2:20:58.49 1 00:54.0 0:27:01.6 3,3 30 00:46.8 1:09:49.4 34,4 59 0:42:12.4 14,2 38
41 246 LIBERSE FRANCOIS MV3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:21:17.76 40 01:16.3 0:29:12.7 3,1 62 01:02.8 1:07:48.6 35,4 44 0:41:57.1 14,3 35
42 84 BONNET SEBASTIEN MS4 7 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:21:41.12 41 01:01.1 0:27:55.4 3,2 37 01:07.8 1:06:53.3 35,9 33 0:44:43.3 13,4 63
43 75 CLAVERIE-FORGUES SÉBASTIEN MV2 3 Manosque Triathlon 2:22:39.99 42 01:31.0 0:28:20.1 3,2 50 01:03.0 1:07:44.0 35,4 41 0:44:01.6 13,6 54
44 96 LYONNET NICOLAS MS3 9 NIMES croco d airains 2:22:47.18 43 01:46.1 0:30:48.9 2,9 88 00:48.8 1:07:53.8 35,3 46 0:41:29.4 14,5 30
45 182 BATANI FRANCIS MV2 4 SC ARLES 2:23:03.59 44 01:29.7 0:31:34.4 2,9 105 01:01.5 1:05:09.6 36,8 20 0:43:48.1 13,7 50
46 180 PICHON PHILIPPE MV2 5 SC ARLES 2:23:29.41 45 01:47.6 0:31:11.7 2,9 93 01:17.1 1:07:23.2 35,6 36 0:41:49.5 14,3 34
47 8 GIACOMETTI JEROME MV2 6 Aubagne Triathlon 2:23:33.97 46 01:03.5 0:31:01.3 2,9 90 01:03.2 1:06:43.1 36,0 32 0:43:42.7 13,7 49
48 172 HUET FRÉDÉRIC MS4 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 2:23:47.46 47 01:02.0 0:25:04.1 3,6 8 00:58.6 1:11:57.2 33,4 78 0:44:45.5 13,4 64
49 197 MARTIN LAURENT MS4 9 TOBESPORT 2:23:55.48 48 01:04.0 0:30:27.2 3,0 79 00:59.8 1:09:06.5 34,7 54 0:42:17.8 14,2 39
50 138 ALEM FLORIAN MS1 5 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:24:02.57 49 02:12.1 0:31:14.4 2,9 95 00:54.9 1:09:08.1 34,7 55 0:40:32.7 14,8 22
51 117 BERDJAH JEAN PIERRE MV2 7 Non Licencié 2:24:10.71 50 01:48.8 0:29:00.6 3,1 58 00:51.8 1:09:37.7 34,5 58 0:42:51.5 14,0 45
52 24 GINOUX FRANCK MV1 9 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:24:19.92 51 01:20.8 0:28:06.2 3,2 42 00:53.0 1:06:31.7 36,1 30 0:47:28.0 12,6 102
53 167 COUSTAURY PHILIPPE MV2 8 SALON TRIATHLON 2:24:25.41 52 02:06.2 0:30:33.3 2,9 81 01:02.1 1:05:35.9 36,6 24 0:45:07.7 13,3 70
54 80 MORANDI PHILIPPE MV2 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:24:56.17 53 01:20.4 0:26:59.2 3,3 28 00:55.5 1:09:13.9 34,7 56 0:46:26.9 12,9 82
55 228 AYME STEPHANIE FV1 1 Tricastin Triathlon Club 2:25:28.24 2 01:05.4 0:23:47.4 3,8 3 00:50.2 1:12:46.8 33,0 85 0:46:58.2 12,8 90
56 97 MUNTONI DANIEL MV3 2 Gap Champsaur Triathlon 2:26:03.14 54 02:05.6 0:29:30.0 3,1 64 01:20.4 1:07:19.6 35,6 35 0:45:47.2 13,1 78
57 213 LE MARTRET HERVE MV3 3 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:26:03.47 55 01:51.7 0:28:29.7 3,2 52 01:14.8 1:09:56.4 34,3 61 0:44:30.7 13,5 60
58 161 CASTEUR JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 4 SALON TRIATHLON 2:26:15.22 56 01:12.3 0:26:52.4 3,3 27 00:58.0 1:12:24.0 33,1 81 0:46:38.3 12,9 87
59 185 CHARPENTIER XAVIER MS4 10 SC ARLES 2:26:29.96 57 00:54.0 0:28:33.4 3,2 53 01:14.0 1:10:41.7 33,9 65 0:44:52.6 13,4 65
60 33 SARNETTE FRANCK MV1 10 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:24.28 58 01:29.1 0:26:15.3 3,4 16 01:25.8 1:11:09.1 33,7 70 0:47:04.7 12,7 95
61 27 MOLET CYRIL MV2 10 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:25.42 59 00:53.0 0:31:17.0 2,9 98 01:26.9 1:10:09.6 34,2 62 0:45:25.7 13,2 73
62 17 CANNET CHRISTOPHE MS3 10 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:28:02.52 60 01:51.0 0:27:44.7 3,2 35 00:48.4 1:12:18.0 33,2 80 0:45:20.2 13,2 72
63 165 DESSAUD JULIEN MS1 6 SALON TRIATHLON 2:28:25.67 61 00:53.0 0:31:08.3 2,9 92 00:54.9 1:09:35.5 34,5 57 0:47:40.8 12,6 106
64 159 CARANTA BRUNO MV2 11 SALON TRIATHLON 2:28:38.58 62 01:37.0 0:30:29.1 3,0 80 01:08.8 1:10:29.6 34,0 64 0:44:53.8 13,4 66
65 141 PETIOT ARNAUD MV1 11 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:28:49.76 63 01:31.1 0:26:36.5 3,4 23 01:00.4 1:07:45.1 35,4 43 0:51:56.4 11,6 160
66 162 MACRO DAVID MS4 11 SALON TRIATHLON 2:28:57.95 64 01:05.5 0:31:55.6 2,8 118 01:11.5 1:10:54.9 33,8 67 0:43:50.3 13,7 52
67 222 PESSIGLIONE MICHAËL MS4 12 TRIATHL'AIX 2:29:06.65 65 01:54.6 0:30:20.0 3,0 77 00:47.8 1:12:14.0 33,2 79 0:43:50.0 13,7 51
68 109 COSENTINO QUENTIN MS2 11 Non Licencié 2:29:09.60 66 00:53.0 0:31:24.0 2,9 100 01:07.8 1:10:57.7 33,8 69 0:46:33.9 12,9 85
69 31 ICARD YANN MV1 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:29:14.95 67 00:53.0 0:31:31.1 2,9 103 00:52.6 1:13:43.2 32,6 96 0:44:01.9 13,6 55
70 240 DUBOIS STEPHANE MV1 13 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:29:17.65 68 01:03.2 0:23:45.4 3,8 2 01:12.1 1:13:19.9 32,7 88 0:49:56.8 12,0 137
71 157 HERMITANT GILLES MV1 14 SALON TRIATHLON 2:29:24.88 69 01:18.3 0:26:47.3 3,4 26 01:01.0 1:10:51.5 33,9 66 0:49:26.6 12,1 132
72 181 MARTORELL PASCAL MV2 12 SC ARLES 2:29:45.07 70 01:15.9 0:31:57.6 2,8 119 00:52.7 1:13:37.3 32,6 94 0:42:01.3 14,3 36
73 40 LACOMBE JULIEN MV2 13 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 2:29:56.96 71 02:07.2 0:25:59.9 3,5 12 01:04.1 1:11:39.8 33,5 77 0:49:05.7 12,2 124
74 204 QUILL MEHDI MV2 14 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON (TVT) 2:30:11.48 72 01:11.1 0:28:12.2 3,2 47 01:00.9 1:11:13.0 33,7 71 0:48:33.9 12,4 118
75 16 BISCHOFF ARMIN MV3 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:30:24.93 73 02:01.2 0:27:26.8 3,3 31 01:55.5 1:10:56.1 33,8 68 0:48:05.1 12,5 112
76 56 DI GIACOMO FABRICE MV2 15 Istres triathlon 2:30:34.28 74 02:30.3 0:33:58.8 2,6 152 01:29.6 1:07:52.2 35,4 45 0:44:43.2 13,4 62
77 144 GARCIN OLIVIER MS3 11 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:30:47.23 75 01:12.5 0:26:03.7 3,5 13 00:59.2 1:15:28.4 31,8 122 0:47:03.2 12,8 93
78 6 MOLY DAVID MS4 13 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 2:30:50.53 76 01:14.3 0:29:05.6 3,1 60 01:12.3 1:12:46.8 33,0 86 0:46:31.3 12,9 84
79 221 BAJELVAC ANTOINE MS3 12 TRIATHL'AIX 2:30:54.32 77 00:53.0 0:40:04.1 2,2 220 01:23.2 1:07:31.4 35,5 39 0:42:49.4 14,0 44
80 23 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN MV2 16 AVIGNON LEPONTET TRIATHLON 2:31:17.34 78 01:44.8 0:31:20.2 2,9 99 01:01.8 1:12:31.0 33,1 82 0:44:39.3 13,4 61
81 53 BARRANGER NICOLAS MS3 13 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:31:33.08 79 01:32.9 0:27:52.8 3,2 36 01:06.7 1:13:33.9 32,6 91 0:47:26.4 12,6 101
82 233 MAGAJA SEBASTIEN MS3 14 USA TRIATHLON 2:31:53.37 80 00:53.0 0:30:34.4 2,9 82 00:57.1 1:14:36.2 32,2 106 0:46:39.4 12,9 88
83 249 DU PLOOY CORNEILLE MV3 6 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:31:54.18 81 01:56.8 0:31:15.4 2,9 96 01:14.5 1:14:27.8 32,2 103 0:42:59.3 14,0 47
84 95 TRAMUNTI ANTHONY MS2 12 MYTRIBE 2:33:42.25 82 01:55.2 0:28:49.7 3,1 56 01:02.6 1:15:26.2 31,8 121 0:46:28.3 12,9 83
85 154 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MV1 15 SALON TRIATHLON 2:33:50.96 83 00:53.0 0:30:02.7 3,0 74 01:02.2 1:15:18.1 31,9 120 0:48:21.7 12,4 117
86 43 THOMAS BERNARD MV4 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:33:57.73 84 01:40.5 0:29:43.1 3,0 66 01:11.2 1:14:46.0 32,1 109 0:46:36.7 12,9 86
87 203 CAMPANA RENÉ MV5 1 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 2:34:07.20 85 00:53.0 0:34:16.5 2,6 157 00:57.5 1:12:46.3 33,0 84 0:47:00.8 12,8 91
88 44 ETARD EMILIENNE FS3 2 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 2:34:57.86 3 01:12.2 0:31:27.1 2,9 101 01:34.4 1:11:20.1 33,6 73 0:49:23.8 12,1 129
89 26 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 17 TRIATHL'AIX 2:35:24.31 86 00:49.9 0:34:27.6 2,6 162 00:59.9 1:14:08.0 32,4 99 0:44:58.6 13,3 68
90 227 SEURRE THIERRY MV1 16 Triath'Lons 2:35:26.77 87 01:58.8 0:32:34.1 2,8 129 01:21.4 1:14:30.9 32,2 104 0:45:01.2 13,3 69
91 190 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV5 2 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:35:30.65 88 01:56.0 0:31:37.6 2,8 106 01:21.2 1:13:24.5 32,7 89 0:47:11.1 12,7 97
92 76 LAURENT DENIS MV4 3 Manosque Triathlon 2:36:25.03 89 00:53.0 0:29:02.8 3,1 59 01:33.3 1:09:54.4 34,3 60 0:56:48.3 10,6 208
93 166 MIGALE JULIEN MV2 18 SALON TRIATHLON 2:36:57.39 90 01:46.9 0:33:33.5 2,7 148 01:04.1 1:11:26.7 33,6 75 0:49:05.9 12,2 125
94 86 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV2 19 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:37:04.27 91 02:02.4 0:33:31.5 2,7 145 01:08.9 1:14:35.9 32,2 105 0:45:45.3 13,1 77
95 35 TOURETTE FABIEN MV1 17 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:37:07.79 92 02:53.3 0:29:53.9 3,0 71 01:31.9 1:14:06.8 32,4 98 0:48:41.6 12,3 120
96 13 VINDRET PHILIPPE MV3 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:37:14.91 93 02:13.1 0:29:34.5 3,0 65 01:23.6 1:14:37.9 32,2 108 0:49:25.6 12,1 130
97 211 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV2 20 Tri Club Isle sur la Sorgue 2:37:31.94 94 02:38.3 0:35:42.1 2,5 175 01:48.1 1:09:02.9 34,8 53 0:48:20.4 12,4 116
98 146 TOUGAY MARC MV2 21 SALON TRIATHLON 2:37:37.76 95 00:54.0 0:28:26.5 3,2 51 01:23.2 1:16:48.7 31,2 131 0:49:51.1 12,0 135
99 191 MARTINI THIERRY MV3 8 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:37:48.57 96 00:53.0 0:32:17.2 2,8 123 01:21.2 1:13:00.6 32,9 87 0:52:03.4 11,5 163
100 137 DECOME STÉPHANE MV1 18 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:37:55.45 97 00:53.0 0:32:54.3 2,7 137 01:06.5 1:19:14.7 30,3 154 0:45:33.8 13,2 76
101 202 LE DROUCPEET OLIVIER MV2 22 TOS TRIATHLON 2:37:59.40 98 01:41.3 0:37:13.2 2,4 192 01:26.6 1:14:46.2 32,1 110 0:42:52.0 14,0 46
102 128 CHEENNE TANGUY MS2 13 Non Licencié 2:38:10.56 99 03:06.8 0:34:51.7 2,6 171 01:25.8 1:17:29.4 31,0 138 0:41:16.6 14,5 27
103 88 AIELLO ALAIN MV4 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:38:19.42 100 01:22.5 0:28:02.9 3,2 40 01:01.9 1:20:42.8 29,7 164 0:47:09.0 12,7 96
104 9 MAUCELI LAURENT MV1 19 Aubenas Triathlon 2:38:35.58 101 01:36.0 0:28:58.3 3,1 57 01:24.8 1:14:51.6 32,1 112 0:51:44.6 11,6 155
105 193 GALLIANO HERVE MV2 23 TCVD 2:38:42.10 102 02:31.9 0:32:37.1 2,8 130 01:40.9 1:16:57.9 31,2 134 0:44:53.9 13,4 67
106 183 SEBASTIEN GUY MV3 9 SC ARLES 2:38:57.35 103 00:53.0 0:34:05.6 2,6 154 01:34.3 1:12:35.7 33,1 83 0:51:35.6 11,6 153
107 176 MARQUANT PHILIPPE MV5 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:39:22.83 104 00:53.0 0:32:56.5 2,7 138 01:19.9 1:25:40.1 28,0 190 0:40:20.1 14,9 21
108 58 DRAILLARD MARYLÈNE FS4 1 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:39:30.94 4 00:53.0 0:34:36.8 2,6 167 01:02.2 1:16:09.4 31,5 124 0:48:36.3 12,3 119
109 52 GIRARDET CEDRIC MS4 14 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:39:41.11 105 02:02.3 0:34:27.9 2,6 163 01:02.5 1:14:36.3 32,2 107 0:47:32.0 12,6 103
110 78 CORBREJAUD CYRILLE MV1 20 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:40:24.65 106 01:30.0 0:32:17.7 2,8 124 01:38.1 1:16:15.6 31,5 126 0:48:43.0 12,3 121
111 111 GUICHARD PIERRE MS2 14 Non Licencié 2:40:25.81 107 01:36.6 0:34:09.1 2,6 155 00:52.1 1:13:35.8 32,6 93 0:50:11.9 12,0 140
112 147 MEUNIER JULIEN MS4 15 SALON TRIATHLON 2:40:26.40 108 01:11.3 0:33:33.0 2,7 147 00:49.9 1:13:54.3 32,5 97 0:50:57.8 11,8 149
113 243 FRYS BRUNO MV4 5 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:40:31.44 109 03:18.7 0:33:15.0 2,7 140 02:14.1 1:14:19.2 32,3 100 0:47:24.2 12,7 99
114 29 BONNET GABRIELLE FV2 1 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:40:40.31 5 01:39.7 0:29:47.9 3,0 69 01:14.8 1:18:38.4 30,5 148 0:49:19.3 12,2 128
115 30 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE FS3 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:40:42.39 6 01:59.6 0:30:45.4 2,9 87 00:55.7 1:19:40.6 30,1 158 0:47:20.9 12,7 98
116 208 POUZACHE LOIC MV2 24 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:40:43.73 110 01:44.8 0:32:30.4 2,8 127 01:14.0 1:15:11.3 31,9 117 0:50:03.0 12,0 138
117 179 LESAULNIER BRUNO MV1 21 SC ARLES 2:40:52.86 111 00:53.0 0:34:04.6 2,6 153 02:24.5 1:18:58.5 30,4 149 0:46:19.0 13,0 81
118 160 DESSAUD HERVÉ MV2 25 SALON TRIATHLON 2:40:53.32 112 01:59.9 0:30:36.2 2,9 83 02:19.9 1:11:32.2 33,5 76 0:54:24.9 11,0 186
119 151 AUBERTOT ANTOINE MV1 22 SALON TRIATHLON 2:40:55.39 113 01:24.3 0:31:55.0 2,8 117 01:01.0 1:13:35.3 32,6 92 0:52:59.6 11,3 175
120 3 ALLAIN-LAUNAY ROMAIN MV2 26 APT TRIATHLON 2:41:08.63 114 01:22.3 0:31:58.1 2,8 120 01:22.9 1:15:18.1 31,9 119 0:51:07.0 11,7 150
121 140 DEMARTIS STEPHAN MS4 16 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2:41:11.40 115 02:02.7 0:37:52.3 2,4 201 01:22.3 1:13:40.8 32,6 95 0:46:13.0 13,0 80
122 91 LAUNIER LUC MV3 10 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 2:41:18.06 116 01:42.3 0:31:31.7 2,9 104 01:54.2 1:16:51.6 31,2 132 0:49:18.0 12,2 127
123 209 PERRET RÉMY MV2 27 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:41:19.58 117 02:15.6 0:34:47.0 2,6 169 01:11.4 1:17:38.6 30,9 140 0:45:26.7 13,2 75
124 238 BALDRAN ROMAIN MS3 15 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:41:20.42 118 00:53.0 0:30:01.8 3,0 72 00:55.0 1:19:01.1 30,4 150 0:52:16.3 11,5 165
125 177 QUINTIN REMI MS3 16 SC ARLES 2:41:25.63 119 01:43.4 0:30:02.6 3,0 73 02:12.2 1:17:23.3 31,0 137 0:50:03.8 12,0 139
126 65 CARLIER DAVID MS4 17 Manosque Triathlon 2:41:35.64 120 01:56.9 0:32:05.1 2,8 122 01:20.2 1:14:27.2 32,2 102 0:51:46.0 11,6 156
127 120 POUSTIS GUILLAUME MS4 18 Non Licencié 2:41:43.73 121 02:44.2 0:32:39.2 2,8 131 01:27.4 1:16:47.6 31,3 129 0:48:05.2 12,5 113
128 20 CAMBOURS CORALINE FS4 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:41:46.06 7 00:53.0 0:37:22.6 2,4 198 02:01.0 1:11:23.8 33,6 74 0:51:52.5 11,6 158
129 39 REBEYREN DAVID MV1 23 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 2:42:07.53 122 03:22.3 0:31:50.8 2,8 111 01:31.4 1:17:39.5 30,9 141 0:47:43.3 12,6 107
130 239 OLIVE ERIC MV2 28 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:42:27.94 123 01:48.8 0:33:40.9 2,7 149 01:37.7 1:18:15.8 30,7 145 0:47:04.5 12,7 94
131 229 DUFOUR JEAN MARC MV4 6 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:32.50 124 00:54.0 0:31:00.1 2,9 89 01:20.4 1:17:20.8 31,0 136 0:51:43.0 11,6 154
132 244 DIEVAL PASCAL MV4 7 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:42:52.83 125 02:30.8 0:37:01.8 2,4 185 01:22.2 1:15:54.9 31,6 123 0:46:02.8 13,0 79
133 108 PEUGEOT TRISTAN MS3 17 Non Licencié 2:43:06.36 126 03:30.1 0:31:52.3 2,8 114 01:29.8 1:16:19.5 31,4 127 0:49:54.4 12,0 136
134 200 PUIG STEPHANE MV1 24 TOBESPORT 2:43:13.93 127 02:17.0 0:34:16.8 2,6 158 01:17.9 1:18:29.7 30,6 147 0:46:52.3 12,8 89
135 135 FAURE-DAUPHIN FABRICE MV2 29 Ose 3 Sport Sainte Maxime 2:43:18.57 128 02:06.2 0:35:40.3 2,5 174 01:28.1 1:16:31.2 31,4 128 0:47:32.6 12,6 104
136 85 ROZET ERIC MV3 11 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:43:28.92 129 00:53.0 0:31:06.2 2,9 91 01:07.8 1:18:27.7 30,6 146 0:53:41.0 11,2 182
137 92 BOULAGE DAVID MV2 30 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 2:43:33.23 130 02:00.1 0:28:09.8 3,2 46 01:11.7 1:19:26.0 30,2 156 0:52:45.5 11,4 171
138 236 GARRASSIN STÉPHANE MV2 31 USA TRIATHLON 2:43:34.92 131 01:52.8 0:36:01.0 2,5 178 01:23.1 1:20:27.0 29,8 161 0:43:50.9 13,7 53
139 178 BOYER LAURENT MV2 32 SC ARLES 2:44:12.44 132 00:53.0 0:45:37.6 2,0 237 00:58.0 1:14:54.3 32,0 113 0:45:26.4 13,2 74
140 34 MORENO PASCAL MV3 12 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:44:35.03 133 01:30.5 0:30:39.7 2,9 84 01:13.2 1:19:16.9 30,3 155 0:51:54.5 11,6 159
141 73 AVONDO PIERRE MS2 15 Manosque Triathlon 2:44:41.49 134 07:56.7 0:32:00.0 2,8 121 01:34.1 1:15:05.8 32,0 115 0:48:04.7 12,5 111
142 74 CHUDZIK NICOLAS MS4 19 Manosque Triathlon 2:44:46.01 135 03:30.0 0:36:29.3 2,5 183 01:21.1 1:15:17.7 31,9 118 0:48:07.8 12,5 114
143 89 TRICHOT DIDIER MV1 25 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:45:02.00 136 02:27.2 0:30:41.6 2,9 85 01:29.4 1:16:13.1 31,5 125 0:54:10.4 11,1 184
144 186 TACCOLA DIDIER MV3 13 SC ARLES 2:45:46.71 137 02:29.6 0:35:14.2 2,6 173 01:14.0 1:17:40.3 30,9 142 0:49:08.3 12,2 126
145 47 SIMON JEAN-JACQUES MV2 33 Embrun Triathlon Club 2:45:48.31 138 00:53.0 0:37:20.7 2,4 197 01:46.7 1:18:09.0 30,7 143 0:49:25.7 12,1 131
146 152 REYNE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 34 SALON TRIATHLON 2:46:15.80 139 02:35.3 0:39:26.0 2,3 217 01:35.7 1:14:49.5 32,1 111 0:47:49.1 12,5 109
147 93 WERLE ANNETTE FV2 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 2:46:16.52 8 00:54.0 0:31:51.8 2,8 112 01:05.8 1:20:19.4 29,9 160 0:51:51.4 11,6 157
148 5 JOSEPH SCHMITT MV5 4 APT TRIATHLON 2:46:37.30 140 00:53.0 0:41:18.2 2,2 226 01:11.8 1:13:33.3 32,6 90 0:51:27.8 11,7 151
149 48 TREGUER MORVAN MS4 20 Gap Champsaur Triathlon 2:46:38.96 141 02:35.5 0:37:03.9 2,4 188 01:39.9 1:17:32.1 31,0 139 0:47:47.3 12,6 108
150 225 BEAUPELLET JEAN LUC MV2 35 TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS 2:46:42.13 142 02:27.9 0:37:16.7 2,4 195 01:42.3 1:17:13.0 31,1 135 0:48:02.0 12,5 110
151 188 ROBINEAU CHRISTOPHE MV3 14 SC ARLES 2:47:36.41 143 00:53.0 0:39:11.5 2,3 215 01:34.8 1:16:48.7 31,2 130 0:50:55.2 11,8 147
152 11 DUMOULIN XAVIER MV1 26 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:47:37.31 144 02:31.1 0:30:10.8 3,0 76 01:24.7 1:21:11.7 29,6 169 0:52:18.8 11,5 166
153 82 CEYTE FRANÇOISE FV2 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:47:51.05 9 02:22.7 0:33:29.4 2,7 144 01:27.9 1:14:19.5 32,3 101 0:56:11.3 10,7 200
154 115 CABRERA THIERRY MV3 15 Non Licencié 2:48:06.82 145 02:42.6 0:33:32.1 2,7 146 01:56.2 1:19:31.6 30,2 157 0:50:24.1 11,9 141
155 220 FALCHERO FLORIE FS4 3 TRIATHL'AIX 2:48:12.55 10 01:54.4 0:34:48.7 2,6 170 01:22.6 1:18:09.7 30,7 144 0:51:56.9 11,5 161
156 210 NARANJO HORACIO MV1 27 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 2:48:32.34 146 00:54.0 0:38:14.8 2,4 205 01:19.3 1:15:03.4 32,0 114 0:52:46.6 11,4 172
157 175 FAGES JEROME MV1 28 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 2:48:58.73 147 00:53.0 0:36:24.6 2,5 180 01:41.6 1:23:27.4 28,8 182 0:48:19.0 12,4 115
158 42 TAFFIN ERIC MV3 16 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 2:49:25.00 148 02:26.1 0:36:00.4 2,5 177 01:26.7 1:16:54.8 31,2 133 0:52:36.7 11,4 169
159 60 ROMAN RÉMY MV2 36 LOKOMOTIV TRIATHLON MIRAMAS 2:49:28.63 149 00:54.0 0:36:36.7 2,5 184 00:49.7 1:22:03.3 29,2 173 0:48:50.7 12,3 122
160 68 DAMIEN LAURENT MV2 37 Manosque Triathlon 2:49:51.28 150 02:49.6 0:33:55.2 2,7 151 01:08.5 1:19:05.1 30,3 152 0:52:52.6 11,3 174
161 50 BRUN JEROME MV1 29 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:49:58.42 151 00:53.0 0:41:14.1 2,2 223 01:16.5 1:21:20.5 29,5 171 0:47:01.2 12,8 92
162 247 DUTRUC HERVÉ MV3 17 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:50:25.55 152 02:32.7 0:34:33.4 2,6 165 01:50.2 1:20:32.7 29,8 163 0:50:56.3 11,8 148
163 155 HERMITANT CÉLINE FV1 2 SALON TRIATHLON 2:50:45.59 11 01:09.5 0:33:22.5 2,7 141 01:04.2 1:21:05.5 29,6 168 0:54:03.6 11,1 183
164 81 VILLARD CLAUDE MV4 8 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:50:54.94 153 01:25.4 0:31:44.6 2,8 110 01:20.6 1:19:04.5 30,4 151 0:57:19.6 10,5 213
165 1 BENSUSSAN PASCAL MV2 38 TRIATHL'AIX 2:51:45.00 154 02:34.8 0:33:01.7 2,7 139 01:18.6 1:22:48.4 29,0 178 0:52:01.3 11,5 162
166 133 RAUSZ THOMAS MV1 30 Non Licencié 2:51:47.58 155 03:14.0 0:29:43.7 3,0 67 01:41.5 1:20:48.8 29,7 165 0:56:19.3 10,7 201
167 223 WAUTERS GREGORY MV1 31 triathl'aix 2:51:53.74 156 02:24.4 0:31:15.8 2,9 97 01:45.3 1:29:03.0 27,0 211 0:47:25.1 12,7 100
168 232 AVRIL YANN MS4 21 USA TRIATHLON 2:52:01.45 157 02:39.5 0:33:29.4 2,7 143 01:39.7 1:22:08.7 29,2 175 0:52:04.0 11,5 164
169 83 VIALA GERARD MV4 9 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:52:16.79 158 00:53.0 0:41:14.6 2,2 224 01:15.2 1:15:10.1 31,9 116 0:55:30.7 10,8 193
170 234 BEAUMONT BRUNO MV2 39 USA TRIATHLON 2:52:51.14 159 00:54.0 0:31:52.6 2,8 115 01:32.2 1:25:25.8 28,1 189 0:52:52.3 11,3 173
171 77 SEVILLA FREDERIC MV1 32 Marignane triathlon 2:52:51.55 160 00:53.0 0:37:23.8 2,4 199 01:39.5 1:23:13.0 28,8 181 0:51:29.1 11,7 152
172 184 LAMOUROUX CECILE FS3 4 SC ARLES 2:52:54.61 12 00:53.0 0:32:40.5 2,8 132 01:27.2 1:25:59.8 27,9 194 0:53:40.9 11,2 181
173 59 DE OLIVEIRA JORGE MV2 40 Licence Individuelle 2:53:06.53 161 02:57.7 0:44:37.2 2,0 234 01:35.2 1:11:18.0 33,7 72 0:52:38.1 11,4 170
174 10 SALEZ JEANLOU MV3 18 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:53:57.64 162 02:49.5 0:32:43.9 2,7 134 01:15.2 1:23:46.7 28,6 183 0:53:22.0 11,2 179
175 4 LE MEUR ALAN MS4 22 APT TRIATHLON 2:54:06.88 163 02:03.5 0:34:35.1 2,6 166 00:55.5 1:19:12.7 30,3 153 0:57:19.8 10,5 214
176 199 FALLET GILLES MV3 19 TOBESPORT 2:54:14.54 164 02:11.9 0:34:43.1 2,6 168 01:25.3 1:25:09.4 28,2 187 0:50:44.6 11,8 144
177 66 CASALE JOSEPH MV3 20 Manosque Triathlon 2:54:30.07 165 00:53.0 0:37:33.2 2,4 200 01:21.0 1:20:53.7 29,7 166 0:55:35.9 10,8 194
178 21 XICLUNA VIRGINIE FV2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:55:04.78 13 01:41.2 0:33:42.4 2,7 150 02:08.9 1:27:06.5 27,6 201 0:50:25.5 11,9 142
179 107 NAUS FRED MV1 33 Non Licencié 2:55:22.25 166 01:58.0 0:31:38.7 2,8 107 01:57.6 1:22:04.3 29,2 174 0:57:43.4 10,4 216
180 207 AVIAS VINCENT MS3 18 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:55:34.14 167 00:53.0 0:35:07.8 2,6 172 01:04.9 1:26:02.1 27,9 195 0:54:13.1 11,1 185
181 54 BERTOLINO PATRICIA FV1 3 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:55:50.23 14 01:54.7 0:34:33.4 2,6 164 01:03.4 1:25:43.1 28,0 192 0:52:35.4 11,4 168
182 150 LAUTROUS CHRISTINE FV3 1 SALON TRIATHLON 2:56:25.22 15 02:29.3 0:32:47.5 2,7 135 01:09.6 1:26:48.4 27,6 200 0:53:10.2 11,3 177
183 104 ROBERT PATRICK MV3 21 Non Licencié 2:56:29.82 168 00:54.0 0:33:28.2 2,7 142 01:22.3 1:20:03.6 30,0 159 1:00:27.6 9,9 226
184 67 CHAGNET JEAN PIERRE MV2 41 Manosque Triathlon 2:57:09.87 169 00:53.0 0:37:57.9 2,4 202 01:06.1 1:21:12.4 29,6 170 0:57:47.3 10,4 217
185 87 DESMARIES MICHEL MV5 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:57:30.65 170 02:54.1 0:31:54.6 2,8 116 01:38.7 1:24:34.7 28,4 186 0:56:28.3 10,6 203
186 153 TEYSSANDIER VERONIQUE FV1 4 SALON TRIATHLON 2:57:55.05 16 01:40.9 0:35:46.7 2,5 176 01:04.4 1:28:33.2 27,1 207 0:50:49.7 11,8 145
187 124 SUARD BRUNO MV3 22 Non Licencié 2:58:08.11 171 03:15.6 0:38:18.3 2,3 206 01:54.5 1:21:30.2 29,4 172 0:53:09.3 11,3 176
188 195 BARNOUIN CHRISTOPHE MV2 42 TOBESPOPRT 2:58:29.48 172 02:29.3 0:37:16.1 2,4 194 02:06.8 1:25:42.2 28,0 191 0:50:54.8 11,8 146
189 206 RIBOLLET FABRICE MV2 43 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:59:39.76 173 02:19.9 0:37:14.1 2,4 193 01:12.3 1:31:16.2 26,3 223 0:47:37.0 12,6 105
190 250 MISCIOSCIA ERIC MV4 10 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 2:59:52.93 174 00:53.0 0:42:35.8 2,1 229 01:19.8 1:27:09.8 27,5 202 0:49:41.4 12,1 134
191 110 GAYDOU SYLVAIN MS2 16 Non Licencié 3:00:19.52 175 02:51.2 0:37:11.5 2,4 191 00:58.0 1:25:12.5 28,2 188 0:55:56.1 10,7 198
192 214 BORET KARINE FV2 5 tri club isle sur sorgue 3:00:25.80 17 02:12.4 0:39:14.0 2,3 216 01:49.4 1:28:04.9 27,2 206 0:49:04.9 12,2 123
193 145 FREDERIC LE CAM MV3 23 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 3:00:50.29 176 02:19.3 0:38:03.6 2,4 204 01:56.9 1:22:35.2 29,1 177 0:55:54.9 10,7 197
194 189 COLLE DAVID MS4 23 SCAbbeville Triathlon 3:01:13.03 177 02:45.5 0:37:18.9 2,4 196 01:04.7 1:26:25.4 27,8 198 0:53:38.3 11,2 180
195 98 WOLTER FLORENCE FV1 5 Non Licencié 3:01:20.95 18 03:51.8 0:36:26.9 2,5 181 01:38.0 1:29:50.3 26,7 216 0:49:33.8 12,1 133
196 14 PHAM JEAN-NOEL MV3 24 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:01:33.37 178 02:01.0 0:37:10.4 2,4 190 01:31.4 1:23:59.6 28,6 185 0:56:50.8 10,6 209
197 118 RODRIGUEZ JULIEN MS2 17 Non Licencié 3:01:41.91 179 00:53.0 0:38:32.6 2,3 207 01:21.5 1:23:06.2 28,9 180 0:59:35.4 10,1 224
198 116 SCHMIT CHRISTOPHE MV2 44 Non Licencié 3:02:10.44 180 03:56.4 0:38:45.9 2,3 209 02:21.3 1:22:28.2 29,1 176 0:54:38.4 11,0 188
199 242 GREGOIRE OLIVIER MV2 45 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:02:14.00 181 02:23.5 0:34:22.9 2,6 159 01:24.5 1:29:22.7 26,9 214 0:54:40.3 11,0 189
200 36 RIEHL JOHANNIE FS3 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:02:37.59 19 03:02.0 0:34:23.9 2,6 160 01:46.3 1:27:41.5 27,4 205 0:55:43.6 10,8 195
201 196 BODEREAU THIERRY MV2 46 TOBESPORT 3:02:39.21 182 03:12.8 0:32:47.6 2,7 136 01:55.2 1:25:56.5 27,9 193 0:58:46.9 10,2 220
202 106 FAHY BENOIT MV2 47 Non Licencié 3:02:57.61 183 02:15.7 0:32:27.0 2,8 126 01:16.1 1:30:11.1 26,6 219 0:56:47.4 10,6 207
203 49 MAGRANER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 34 GUILHERAND-GRANGES TRIATHLON 3:03:44.64 184 02:20.5 0:34:10.3 2,6 156 01:30.5 1:28:51.3 27,0 210 0:56:51.8 10,6 211
204 114 BODSON PASCAL MV3 25 Non Licencié 3:04:23.73 185 02:37.4 0:49:01.5 1,8 244 01:35.5 1:20:30.1 29,8 162 0:50:39.0 11,8 143
205 218 HUSSON MARIE PIERRE FV3 2 TRIATHL'AIX 3:05:24.64 20 02:13.1 0:38:01.7 2,4 203 01:24.1 1:28:35.3 27,1 208 0:55:10.2 10,9 192
206 123 ARNOUX PHILIPPE MV4 11 Non Licencié 3:05:29.85 186 03:28.1 0:39:07.0 2,3 214 02:21.3 1:20:58.1 29,6 167 0:59:35.2 10,1 223
207 37 SARNETTE AMÉLIE FV1 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:07:22.26 21 00:53.0 0:41:16.5 2,2 225 02:03.8 1:28:44.9 27,0 209 0:56:10.9 10,7 199
208 201 MASCOT FRANCK MV3 26 TOBESPORT 3:07:49.60 187 01:52.7 0:38:49.2 2,3 211 01:31.6 1:30:42.2 26,5 222 0:54:53.7 10,9 190
209 100 SAFFRAY DOMINIQUE MV2 48 Non Licencié 3:08:03.13 188 04:07.8 0:36:08.7 2,5 179 02:12.0 1:29:10.5 26,9 212 0:56:23.8 10,6 202
210 126 ORGANISATION RESERVE MV2 49 Non Licencié 3:09:11.26 189 04:34.7 0:32:42.4 2,8 133 02:27.6 1:32:55.8 25,8 228 0:56:30.5 10,6 204
211 170 CAPELLA PIERRE MV4 12 SALON TRIATHLON 3:09:38.76 190 02:09.0 0:37:03.3 2,4 187 01:40.2 1:32:14.0 26,0 227 0:56:31.9 10,6 205
212 103 RAMIREZ ALFREDO MV2 50 Non Licencié 3:10:31.25 191 02:58.9 0:40:22.2 2,2 221 02:22.5 1:22:49.3 29,0 179 1:01:58.1 9,7 229
213 61 VOLPE LAURENT MV3 27 MANOSQUE 3:10:54.05 192 03:16.0 0:45:53.7 2,0 239 03:02.0 1:26:08.4 27,9 196 0:52:33.7 11,4 167
214 12 SEUILLOT FRANCIS MV3 28 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:11:03.78 193 03:03.8 0:40:03.7 2,2 219 02:33.3 1:30:21.1 26,6 221 0:55:01.5 10,9 191
215 119 VIGOUROUX LAURE FS2 1 Non Licencié 3:11:34.10 22 02:25.0 0:36:27.3 2,5 182 01:14.8 1:34:05.8 25,5 230 0:57:20.9 10,5 215
216 198 PLOYART JULIEN MS3 19 Tobesport 3:11:34.43 194 07:03.8 0:31:51.9 2,8 113 01:43.5 1:34:03.4 25,5 229 0:56:51.6 10,6 210
217 148 LANNIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 51 SALON TRIATHLON 3:11:57.30 195 00:53.0 0:42:48.6 2,1 231 01:39.6 1:27:30.9 27,4 204 1:00:52.0 9,9 227
218 94 DELFOUR MARIE LAURE FV2 6 MTC ORANGE 3:12:15.16 23 01:59.0 0:30:05.8 3,0 75 02:06.7 1:35:33.3 25,1 232 1:02:30.1 9,6 231
219 127 REYRE NICOLAS MV2 52 Non Licencié 3:12:15.72 196 04:15.3 0:45:00.7 2,0 235 02:18.6 1:26:14.0 27,8 197 0:54:26.9 11,0 187
220 241 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 29 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 3:12:30.09 197 04:30.7 0:39:02.4 2,3 212 02:15.2 1:30:06.3 26,6 218 0:56:35.2 10,6 206
221 121 BROUTIN MICHEL MV5 6 Non Licencié 3:12:36.09 198 04:00.8 0:38:47.5 2,3 210 02:01.9 1:29:37.9 26,8 215 0:58:07.9 10,3 219
222 32 MANGIN SANDRINE FV2 7 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:12:39.16 24 02:45.5 0:43:54.5 2,0 232 01:11.7 1:31:35.4 26,2 225 0:53:11.9 11,3 178
223 112 LAMY OLIVIER MS4 24 Non Licencié 3:13:39.86 199 00:53.0 0:46:50.1 1,9 241 01:29.0 1:30:20.2 26,6 220 0:55:54.4 10,7 196
224 215 CRESSON JIMMY MV2 53 TRIATHL AIX 3:14:33.44 200 04:03.7 0:40:48.1 2,2 222 01:57.7 1:23:59.0 28,6 184 1:03:44.7 9,4 232
225 205 BRONN CÉLINE FS4 4 TRI CLUB DE L'ISLE SUR SORGUE 3:15:01.11 25 03:34.8 0:34:25.8 2,6 161 01:39.4 1:36:10.9 25,0 234 0:59:10.0 10,1 221
226 130 LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER MV2 54 Non Licencié 3:15:37.15 201 03:20.3 0:32:33.3 2,8 128 01:21.8 1:40:31.8 23,9 239 0:57:49.6 10,4 218
227 72 RESS CHRISTOPHE MV3 30 Manosque Triathlon 3:16:56.25 202 05:21.9 0:39:32.5 2,3 218 02:21.8 1:29:14.4 26,9 213 1:00:25.5 9,9 225
228 99 CHENET OLIVIER MS4 25 Non Licencié 3:18:07.58 203 05:08.4 0:42:22.2 2,1 228 02:01.5 1:31:23.9 26,3 224 0:57:11.3 10,5 212
229 71 JOUANNEAU DAVID MV1 35 Manosque Triathlon 3:18:36.06 204 00:53.0 0:37:10.0 2,4 189 01:35.3 1:26:46.4 27,7 199 1:13:58.1 8,1 241
230 105 MAS SYLVAIN MV1 36 Non Licencié 3:20:23.78 205 03:46.5 0:47:27.3 1,9 242 02:30.5 1:27:25.4 27,5 203 0:59:13.8 10,1 222
231 149 WAGNER CARINE FV1 7 SALON TRIATHLON 3:23:46.05 26 02:22.8 0:41:59.3 2,1 227 01:11.2 1:37:04.5 24,7 235 1:01:08.0 9,8 228
232 102 DUDON CHRISTOPHE MV3 31 Non Licencié 3:24:01.33 206 03:06.4 0:37:02.3 2,4 186 03:08.9 1:35:08.6 25,2 231 1:05:35.0 9,1 235
233 131 OZIOL VALENTIN MS1 7 Non Licencié 3:25:36.71 207 03:19.8 0:32:19.6 2,8 125 02:17.6 1:42:10.2 23,5 240 1:05:29.2 9,2 234
234 125 ALOUCHE BENOIT MS4 26 Non Licencié 3:27:14.56 208 00:53.0 0:45:55.0 2,0 240 03:54.1 1:35:56.8 25,0 233 1:02:22.5 9,6 230
235 132 OZIOL JEROME MV2 55 Non Licencié 3:31:07.27 209 04:03.5 0:45:17.5 2,0 236 02:30.7 1:32:04.3 26,1 226 1:07:11.1 8,9 236
236 129 TANZI BERNARD MV5 7 Non Licencié 3:39:28.07 210 04:07.3 0:42:46.9 2,1 230 02:47.4 1:37:47.6 24,5 236 1:11:58.6 8,3 240
237 113 LOPEZ BORIS MV1 37 Non Licencié 3:40:12.23 211 03:18.3 0:43:56.6 2,0 233 01:16.1 1:40:27.3 23,9 238 1:11:13.7 8,4 239
238 122 DAUMAS MICHEL MV3 32 Non Licencié 3:41:51.63 212 06:34.0 0:39:06.2 2,3 213 06:41.1 1:38:18.2 24,4 237 1:11:12.0 8,4 238
239 158 LECOMTE ANNE FV3 3 SALON TRIATHLON 3:44:39.64 27 02:35.3 0:45:48.2 2,0 238 01:35.1 1:50:44.8 21,7 242 1:03:55.9 9,4 233
240 164 REAL MARTINE FV3 4 SALON TRIATHLON 3:44:39.90 28 00:53.0 0:47:59.8 1,9 243 01:43.7 1:45:45.3 22,7 241 1:10:04.8 8,6 237
241 2 MORGAT ROLLAND MV1 0 AC ORANGE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 DNF 01:05.6 0:30:43.9 2,9 86 00:53.9 1:03:29.3 37,8 10 0:41:18.7 14,5 29
242 174 GUILLEMAIN YVAN MV2 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE 0:00:00.00 DNF 00:53.0 0:26:34.2 3,4 21