Chrono du Pic Estelle - 22/01/2017

12.8 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 GENTHON JONATHAN MSE 1   00:57:32 13,3 1
2 105 LERAY MICKAEL MV1 1 UPA 66 01:00:43 12,6 2
3 138 MOLAS JEROME MSE 2 TOCATS DELS CIMS 01:02:05 12,4 3
4 20 COLPAERT CHRISTOPHE MSE 3 VIGATANES/TROMPETTE 01:02:24 12,3 4
5 156 BENEDETTO FRANCK MV1 2 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:06:50 11,5 5
6 18 HOUDEE BENJAMIN MSE 4 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:06:51 11,5 6
7 86 COLIN YANN MV1 3 RUNNING 66 01:07:29 11,4 7
8 97 SEGURA PASCAL MV2 1 UFOLEP 01:07:30 11,4 8
9 151 ZENAKHI KARIM MSE 5   01:08:51 11,2 9
10 43 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 6 3T 01:09:53 11 10
11 74 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 2 RUNNING 66 01:10:02 11 11
12 64 VILA MATTHIEU MSE 7   01:10:51 10,8 12
13 119 MARROT JULIEN MSE 8   01:10:54 10,8 13
14 171 SUAU CYRIL MV1 4 NL 01:11:01 10,8 14
15 93 RACHOU ADRIEN MSE 9 3TT 01:11:29 10,7 15
16 75 PUIG JULIEN MSE 10 RUNNING 66 01:11:40 10,7 16
17 110 CONCEICAO CARLOS MV1 5   01:12:00 10,7 17
18 135 GOMMES HENRI MV2 3   01:12:02 10,7 18
19 79 CARBONNET MATHIEU MSE 11 RUNNING 66 01:12:27 10,6 19
20 164 ESCUDER JOAN MJU 1 NL 01:13:30 10,4 20
21 89 RABAT PATRICK MV3 1 BOJOS DE MUNTANYA 01:13:51 10,4 21
22 60 MARCH CHRISTIAN MSE 12   01:13:57 10,4 22
23 158 RICART PATRICE MSE 13 RUNNING 66 01:14:10 10,4 23
24 160 BONNOT FRANCOIS MV1 6   01:14:14 10,3 24
25 39 GABRIEL ARNAUD MSE 14 RUNNING 66 01:14:26 10,3 25
26 165 TERRASSON CEDRIC MSE 15 NL 01:14:51 10,3 26
27 154 HUILLOT MATHIEU MSE 16 RUNNING 66 01:15:33 10,2 27
28 51 MARTIN PAUL MSE 17 TOCATS DELS CIMS 01:15:47 10,1 28
29 15 OLIVIER MATHIEU MSE 18   01:16:04 10,1 29
30 134 ARGENCE STEPHANE MV1 7 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:16:17 10,1 30
31 126 RIBARD BENOIT MV1 8   01:16:26 10 31
32 32 PHILIPPOT MARC MSE 19   01:16:40 10 32
33 101 BEUGNOT THIBAULT MSE 20   01:17:15 9,9 33
34 152 LLOVERAS JEROME MV1 9 RUNNING 66 01:17:20 9,9 34
35 14 CASSU FRANCIS MV1 10 RUNNING 66 01:17:22 9,9 35
36 76 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC MV2 4   01:17:22 9,9 36
37 44 MALIS JULIEN MV1 11 3T 01:17:26 9,9 37
38 21 PARAYRE VINCENT MV2 5 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:18:20 9,8 38
39 50 COME STEPHANE MSE 21   01:18:35 9,8 39
40 169 ZOLYNIAK FABIAN MSE 22 NL 01:18:36 9,8 40
41 65 TOUBERT CYRIL MV1 12   01:18:40 9,8 41
42 174 BERGE SEBASTIEN MSE 23 NL 01:18:52 9,7 42
43 30 DE LA OSA BERNARD MV2 6   01:19:01 9,7 43
44 95 LEROUX MATTHIEU MV1 13 RUNNING 66 01:19:01 9,7 44
45 166 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 7 NL 01:19:11 9,7 45
46 153 CIANI JOCYA FV1 1 RUNNING 66 01:19:42 9,6 1
47 116 PORTEIX STEPHANE MV1 14   01:19:58 9,6 46
48 68 COLL CLAUDE MV3 2 RUNNING 66 01:19:58 9,6 47
49 83 DOUTRES RICHARD MV1 15 RUNNING 66 01:20:02 9,6 48
50 49 PARES THIERRY MV2 8   01:20:05 9,6 49
51 149 PLANAS GILLES MSE 24   01:20:26 9,5 50
52 136 MADEIRA HELDER MV2 9   01:20:31 9,5 51
53 159 SERRANO JOHAN MSE 25 RIBERAL AC 01:20:34 9,5 52
54 2 FERRO-MILON LUDOVIC MSE 26   01:20:45 9,5 53
55 42 ALLAITON SEBASTIEN MV1 16 RUNNING 66 01:20:53 9,5 54
56 150 ORMENO JOEL MSE 27 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:21:07 9,5 55
57 125 CARRERAS VINCENT MS1 1   01:21:23 9,4 56
58 56 TREVISAN CELIA FSE 1 TEAM TIMEZONE 01:21:54 9,4 2
59 163 DELMAU FABIEN MSE 28 NL 01:22:39 9,3 57
60 33 BARRIDAS MICKAEL MV1 17 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:22:49 9,3 58
61 55 DUCRESOT PETER MSE 29   01:23:11 9,2 59
62 118 WAELES PATRICK MV2 10 UPA 66 01:23:25 9,2 60
63 61 DENIS SARAH FSE 2   01:23:29 9,2 3
64 85 COIFFIER LAURENT MV2 11 RUNNING 66 01:23:34 9,2 61
65 41 MEZI PIERRE MV1 18 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:23:40 9,2 62
66 77 VILA JULIEN MSE 30 TOCATS DELS CIMS 01:23:44 9,2 63
67 133 COLL NATHALIE FV1 2 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:23:57 9,1 4
68 12 RENARD GERALD MV1 19   01:24:00 9,1 64
69 104 ABDOUCHE FATHIA FV1 3 JOGGING CLUB ILLOIS 01:24:27 9,1 5
70 48 DIAZ REMY MES 1 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:24:31 9,1 65
71 162 OLIVE MATHIEU MSE 31   01:24:41 9,1 66
72 13 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FV1 4 TOCATS DELS CIMS 01:24:45 9,1 6
73 46 RAYMOND OLIVIER MV1 20   01:24:57 9 67
74 113 CASTAINGTS MELISSE FSE 3   01:24:59 9 7
75 167 PRAT MICHEL MV1 21 AC ONDAINE FIRMINY 01:25:14 9 68
76 71 FERRER BRUNO MSE 32   01:25:39 9 69
77 66 LAREYRE THIERRY MV2 12   01:25:50 8,9 70
78 157 GARCIA FRANCOIS MV2 13 FFT 01:26:03 8,9 71
79 23 REYMOND GABRIEL MV3 3 RUNNING 66 01:26:06 8,9 72
80 140 HERRERA JOSE MV2 14 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:26:43 8,9 73
81 94 BERJOUAN BENOIT MSE 33 RUNNING 66 01:26:44 8,9 74
82 24 KEBBABI MOHAMED MSE 34   01:26:45 8,9 75
83 117 DUYME SYLVIE FSE 4   01:27:00 8,8 8
84 34 DUCHESNE GERARD MV3 4 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:27:18 8,8 76
85 91 DENQUIN PIERRE MV2 15 RUNNING 66 01:27:28 8,8 77
86 37 CAMPANER GASPAR MSE 35 RUNNING 66 01:27:45 8,8 78
87 144 SOULA XAVIER MV1 22 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:27:53 8,7 79
88 139 LAIR GEORGES MV3 5 RUNNING 66 01:28:18 8,7 80
89 62 PUCHE PAUL MCA 1   01:28:18 8,7 81
90 102 DUMURET NADEGE FSE 5   01:28:25 8,7 9
91 27 LAVAGNE CLAIRE FV1 5 RAC 01:28:29 8,7 10
92 130 LOPES BRUNO MSE 36 TEAM LOPES/MIEL TONIA 01:28:49 8,6 82
93 31 STOCCHI OLIVIER MV1 23   01:29:16 8,6 83
94 80 BLANC REGIS MV3 6 RUNNING 66 01:29:38 8,6 84
95 115 DEPYS DIANE FSE 6   01:30:16 8,5 11
96 82 PAYEN DAVID MV1 24   01:30:16 8,5 85
97 112 ROMERO JOSE MV1 25 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:30:40 8,5 86
98 106 HOUGARDY AMAURY MSE 37 FURIOS CATALA 01:30:41 8,5 87
99 73 PLASMAN FRANCOIS-XAVIER MV3 7   01:30:47 8,5 88
100 168 BLANCH CARINE FSE 7 NL 01:31:10 8,4 12
101 29 CHENEL CATHERINE FSE 8   01:31:26 8,4 13
102 142 MOREL DIDIER MV2 16 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:31:30 8,4 89
103 111 DAFRI FAIROUZ FSE 9 RUNNING 66 01:31:32 8,4 14
104 120 FARRE AURELIE FSE 10   01:31:37 8,4 15
105 16 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 8 RUNNING 66 01:31:43 8,4 90
106 175 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 17 NL 01:31:45 8,4 91
107 98 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 26   01:31:52 8,4 92
108 137 LAUVERNIER GHISLAIN MV1 27   01:32:12 8,3 93
109 45 GALLIEZ FREDERIC MSE 38 TOCATS DELS CIMS 01:32:23 8,3 94
110 121 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 28   01:32:24 8,3 95
111 84 ROELSTRAETE LUDOVIC MSE 39 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:33:14 8,2 96
112 78 RIBOU BERNARD MV1 29   01:33:23 8,2 97
113 132 CASES EDITH FSE 11 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:34:21 8,1 16
114 103 ABDOUCHE LOUISA FV1 6 RUNNING 66 01:34:53 8,1 17
115 145 GRUEL VERONIQUE FV1 7 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:35:07 8,1 18
116 141 BARBOUX DAVID MV1 30 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:35:09 8,1 98
117 67 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 1   01:36:15 8 19
118 63 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 31   01:36:16 8 99
119 19 MAS GERARD MV2 18 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:36:21 8 100
120 81 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 19 SL ATHLETIC 01:36:23 8 101
121 176 VIZERN DANIEL MV4 1 NL 01:36:26 8 102
122 107 LE VESU GAELLE FSE 12   01:36:36 7,9 20
123 47 RAZAT CECILIA FSE 13 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:36:49 7,9 21
124 40 PARAYRE DAVID MSE 40   01:37:01 7,9 103
125 161 REAL ROQUE MV2 20   01:37:29 7,9 104
126 59 PINEL PHILIPPE MV1 32   01:37:34 7,9 105
127 109 FARRES GERALD MSE 41   01:38:12 7,8 106
128 87 JALERAN JULIEN MSE 42 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:39:24 7,7 107
129 172 HAMOND CAROLE FSE 14 NL 01:40:14 7,7 22
130 7 OKAZ Ghislain MV3 9   01:40:25 7,6 108
131 6 OKAZ JUANA FV3 2   01:41:24 7,6 23
132 35 SANCHEZ BENEDICTE FV1 8 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:41:48 7,5 24
133 72 VILA JANINE FV2 1   01:42:55 7,5 25
134 25 BRUNEL ALAIN MV3 10   01:43:39 7,4 109
135 99 PAPIGNIES BAPTISTE MES 2   01:43:40 7,4 110
136 96 NOGUER MATHILDE FJU 1 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:43:44 7,4 26
137 36 DARD ANTOINE MJU 2 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:44:16 7,4 111
138 69 PUJOL PHILIPPE MV2 21   01:45:51 7,3 112
139 148 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 2 RUNNING 66 01:46:50 7,2 113
140 58 OMS EMILIE FSE 15   01:47:12 7,2 27
141 70 ROSSIGNOL SERGE MV2 22   01:47:40 7,1 114
142 26 MAILLARD SYLVIE FV2 2 RUNNING 66 01:48:29 7,1 28
143 54 MORALES NADEGE FSE 16 APTAVITA 01:48:42 7,1 29
144 53 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 43 RUNNING 66 01:48:45 7,1 115
145 92 AUSSEIL JEROME MSE 44   01:51:19 6,9 116
146 131 DELOS NORBERT MV2 23 ELS AMICS LLUPIANNENCS 01:51:28 6,9 117
147 57 DOUTRES ELODIE FSE 17   01:52:17 6,8 30
148 90 COLETTE CHRISTELLE FV1 9 RUNNING 66 01:52:34 6,8 31
149 52 BAUER DANIELE FV2 3   01:52:47 6,8 32
150 124 MARLIN DOMINIQUE MV3 11   01:53:52 6,7 118
151 108 LUGUET THIERRY MV1 33   01:54:04 6,7 119
152 10 FERRER LAURENCE FV2 4 RUNNING 66 01:58:22 6,5 33
153 17 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 12 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:00:56 6,4 120
154 146 TRIBOULET ROGER MV4 3   02:01:30 6,3 121
155 170 BONNET CYRILLE MSE 45 NL 02:04:45 6,2 122
156 147 SABLÉ PIERRE MV5 1   02:09:29 5,9 123
157 5 TICHADOU Nicole FV2 5   02:11:47 5,8 34
158 9 COUILLOUX LIONEL MV2 24 RUNNING 66 02:15:29 5,7 124
159 143 TECHER EMMANUEL MV1 34 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:24:09 5,3 125