Les Foulées de la Mosson - 23/04/2017

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
368 BILOT WILFRID MV1 1 AC2A 00:35:15 17,0 1
2
384 KOUIMERAKIL AHMED MSE 1 NL 00:36:16 16,5 2
3
334 ABADI DJILALI MV1 2 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:37:57 15,8 3
4
312 LEBRETON FABIEN MV1 3 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 00:38:38 15,5 4
5
345 DURAND ALAIN MV2 1 MAMM 00:39:21 15,2 5
6
346 SOUES BRUNO MV1 4 BCAM 00:40:15 14,9 6
7
340 MAILLY PATRICE MV3 1 NL 00:40:45 14,7 7
8
366 DURAND AURELIEN MES 1 NL 00:41:29 14,5 8
9
326 KACHOU ALI MV2 2   00:41:31 14,4 9
10
379 HERMANN FRANCOIS MV2 3 COURIR A AIGUES MORTES 00:41:42 14,4 10
11
313 RAY GUILLAUME MSE 2   00:42:07 14,2 11
12
327 MALLE PIERRE MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:42:35 14,1 12
13
344 GORBINKOFF THEO MJU 1 CALVISSON VTT 00:42:39 14,1 13
14
338 DOUX GREGORY MSE 3 LES BOULETS 00:42:58 14,0 14
15
343 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 5 NL 00:43:16 13,9 15
16
336 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:21 13,8 1
17
325 MIRHZER ABDEL MV2 6 m2ma 00:43:34 13,8 16
18
359 OLLIER STEPHANE MV1 5 CAP MELGUEIL 00:43:36 13,8 17
19
362 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:14 13,6 18
20
375 CARDIN YOIS MV2 7 NL 00:44:17 13,5 19
21
332 ALLEGRE THIERRY MV2 8 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:44:30 13,5 20
22
314 DRIDI ENISSE MSE 4 OM ATHLETISME 00:44:33 13,5 21
23
383 AKEVA AGNES FSE 1 NL 00:44:34 13,5 2
24
316 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 2   00:44:37 13,4 22
25
330 LECOQ DORIAN MJU 2   00:45:15 13,3 23
26
361 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 6 NL 00:45:52 13,1 24
27
352 HOUPIEZ JEAN MICHEL MV2 9 NL 00:45:53 13,1 25
28
373 MULLER BERTRAND MV2 10 MARC 00:46:03 13,0 26
29
311 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 3 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:46:49 12,8 27
30
377 ANDRE PIERRE MSE 5 LES AIGLES DE PAU 00:47:19 12,7 28
31
371 GANDOUIN CHARLINE FSE 2 NIGHT RUN 00:47:30 12,6 3
32
329 LECOQ CYRILLE MV2 11   00:47:33 12,6 29
33
318 VIGUIER ANTOINE MV1 7   00:47:56 12,5 30
34
360 GAY FREDERIC MV1 8 NL 00:48:03 12,5 31
35
365 OLIVIER CAMILLE MSE 6 NL 00:48:44 12,3 32
36
364 CHALIER PHILIPPE MV1 9 NL 00:48:44 12,3 33
37
323 PRAZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 10   00:48:49 12,3 34
38
357 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV2 12 MAT 00:48:49 12,3 35
39
322 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 13 CHAMEAUX BEZIERS 00:48:56 12,3 36
40
348 RADI BENJBILOUN AMINE MSE 7 NL 00:49:37 12,1 37
41
315 VEZIES MONIQUE FV2 1   00:49:49 12,0 4
42
349 PUCHE PAUL MCA 2 NL 00:50:25 11,9 38
43
347 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 11 NL 00:50:30 11,9 39
44
367 ADELL ANDRE MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:42 11,8 40
45
369 ANCELY FRANCOISE FV2 2 NL 00:50:47 11,8 5
46
341 KACHOU MHAMED MV1 12 NL 00:51:11 11,7 41
47
301 ALVAREZ EDOUARD MV1 13 LAS MAQUINAS 00:51:14 11,7 42
48
372 CERUTTI JULIE FSE 3 NIGHT RUN 00:51:44 11,6 6
49
376 LABORDE CAROLINE FSE 4 AIGLES DE PAU 00:52:18 11,5 7
50
380 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 14 TEMPS COURSE 00:53:35 11,2 43
51
305 MOINEAU BAPTISTE MSE 8   00:55:25 10,8 44
52
320 AMOUROUX LUC MV2 15 JUVIGNAC 00:55:38 10,8 45
53
309 PANIS DOMINIQUE FV2 3   00:55:46 10,8 8
54
307 COMBES CELINE FV1 2   00:56:13 10,7 9
55
356 STERNE JEAN BERNARD MV3 4 COURIR A JUVIGNAC 00:56:39 10,6 46
56
310 NIEL LAURE FSE 5   00:56:49 10,6 10
57
351 HOUPIEZ JOSIANE FV2 4 MARC 00:57:03 10,5 11
58
374 HEMON YANNICK MV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:09 10,3 47
59
331 CARETTE DAVID MSE 9   00:59:04 10,2 48
60
358 GALON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 15 COURIR A JUVIGNAC 00:59:27 10,1 49
61
354 HARDY SABRINA FSE 6 COURIR A JUVIGNAC 00:59:27 10,1 12
62
370 PIPET HERVE MV2 16 NL 00:59:35 10,1 50
63
335 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 10 - 01:00:45 9,9 51
64
303 LOSAY FANNY FV1 3 LAS MAQUINAS 01:00:51 9,9 13
65
333 MISTRETTA EMMA FSE 7   01:01:50 9,7 14
66
304 NARDY EMILIE FSE 8   01:02:32 9,6 15
67
337 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 as barrou 01:02:55 9,5 52
68
350 HERAND ANNE LISE FV1 4 NL 01:02:56 9,5 16
69
321 BLONS PATRICIA FV2 5 TAM MONTADY 01:03:00 9,5 17
70
363 NOBLET MAXIME MSE 11 NL 01:03:42 9,4 53
71
342 VAN DER LINDE ANDREANE FCA 1 LYCEE VICTOR HUGO LUNEL 01:04:16 9,3 18
72
355 TAHRI LHOUSSINE MV2 17 NL 01:04:30 9,3 54
73
324 COURBET SEVERINE FV1 5   01:04:51 9,2 19
74
385 CHAKOR NEJEMA FV2 6 NL 01:07:15 8,9 20
75
317 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 3   01:08:08 8,8 55
76
308 NAIN GENEVIEVE FV3 1   01:08:15 8,8 21
77
378 CORMIER MIREILLE FV2 7 LUNEL ATHLETISME 01:09:33 8,6 22
78
319 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 4   01:17:52 7,7 56
79
381 MORCHID TAOUFIK FV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd