LA LIMOUSINE ANDRE DUFRAISSE - 03/06/2017

159 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 744 FRACASSO RAPHAEL MZ 1 U V LIMOUSINE 04:12:15 37,82 1
2 563 MAIRE NICOLAS MD 1 BMX CLUB JOUE L TOURS 04:12:17 37,81 2
3 2 CHAVANEL SYLVAIN MZ 2 AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLER 04:12:19 37,81 3
4 547 CHAUDOY ROMAIN MZ 3 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 04:12:38 37,76 4
5 67 BRUN BENJAMIN MC 1 A C ST MICHEL 04:12:39 37,76 5
6 37 MONJOFFRE MAXIME MD 2 ROC CYCLO 04:12:40 37,75 6
7 358 MARGINIER LAURENT ME 1 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE 04:12:46 37,74 7
8 41 DUBOIS NICOLAS MD 3   04:12:46 37,74 8
9 44 BROCHET MAXIME MC 2 MERIGNAC VC 04:12:52 37,73 9
10 206 DUPUYTRENT MICHEL MI 1 C R C L 04:13:07 37,69 10
11 790 FAURE OLIVIER MF 1 U V LIMOUSINE 04:13:12 37,68 11
12 591 PAGES VINCENT MD 4 VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS 04:13:25 37,64 12
13 359 MONTAUD JEROME ME 2 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE 04:13:56 37,57 13
14 357 BASTIEN NICOLAS MD 5 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE 04:13:58 37,56 14
15 503 TAYLOR BARRY MF 2 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:14:02 37,55 15
16 531 BARBOT ARTHUR MC 3 U V LIMOUSINE 04:14:37 37,47 16
17 15 CHAVANEL CYRIL MZ 4 AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLER 04:15:42 37,31 17
18 686 DARTHOUX SYLVAIN MD 6 CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 04:19:20 36,79 18
19 35 FIGEA PIERRE MC 4 MERIGNAC VC 04:20:49 36,58 19
20 16 CHAVANEL BERTRAND MZ 5 VELO CLUB PORNICHET 04:24:25 36,08 20
21 769 DULAU MAXIME MZ 6 U V LIMOUSINE 04:24:26 36,08 21
22 312 LAFORE SYLVAIN MD 7 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 04:26:26 35,81 22
23 8 JAMMET DAMIEN MD 8 A C RILHAC RANCON 04:26:32 35,79 23
24 221 COMMUNEAU LUDWIG ME 3 AC SUD 28 04:33:42 34,85 24
25 645 ANNONIER MARTIN MC 5 V C ST MAIXENT 04:33:48 34,84 25
26 33 CROUZILLE PASCAL MG 1 A C ST MICHEL 04:34:36 34,74 26
27 473 DAUBIGNE PASCAL MG 2 CYCLOSPORT VAL DE CLAISE 04:34:36 34,74 27
28 572 COISSAC LAURENT MG 3 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 04:34:38 34,74 28
29 105 PLUQUET JEAN LUC MH 1 AC RILHAC RANCON 04:34:38 34,74 29
30 238 JUSTE PASCAL MG 4 A C ST MICHEL 04:34:39 34,73 30
31 185 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPHE MF 3 AC SUD 28 04:34:39 34,73 31
32 146 LESERVOISIER SYLVIN MF 4 VELO CLUB ANCENIEN 04:34:39 34,73 32
33 719 JARION GREGORY MC 6 VELO CLUB BLANCOIS LE BLA 04:34:41 34,73 33
34 225 PINZELLI STEPHANE MF 5 CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 04:34:50 34,71 34
35 754 GUINOT SEBASTIEN ME 4 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE ECHI 04:34:52 34,71 35
36 297 DAVID THOMAS MG 5   04:34:55 34,70 36
37 513 PINOT JOSE MF 6 INFOSPORT LOIRET 04:34:56 34,70 37
38 657 SENSIQUE JACQUES MI 2 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:34:56 34,70 38
39 355 CHAZETTE NICOLAS MD 9 V C ROCHEFORT 04:34:57 34,70 39
40 770 LAFORGE FREDERIC MG 6   04:35:03 34,68 40
41 700 YVON CEDRIC ME 5 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 04:35:04 34,68 41
42 10 CARNEIRO EMMANUEL ME 6 A PO GE CYCLISTE 04:35:05 34,68 42
43 512 CHARNI WALID MD 10 INFOSPORT LOIRET 04:35:09 34,67 43
44 53 NOUHANT FABRICE MF 7 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:35:11 34,67 44
45 184 DUMOUCHEL STEPHANE MF 8 AC SUD 28 04:35:12 34,66 45
46 376 NOURRY CHRISTOPHE MG 7 VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 04:38:48 34,22 46
47 127 LAURIERE JULIEN MD 11 UNION SPORTIVE MONTIERCH 04:39:06 34,18 47
48 151 GUENE MICHEL MJ 1 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 04:39:08 34,18 48
49 597 ALLORY ARNAUD ME 7 AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME 04:39:09 34,17 49
50 124 DEBORT PATRICK MG 8 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT 04:39:09 34,17 50
51 602 JAMET PASCAL MG 9   04:39:10 34,17 51
52 537 ARVIS AURELIEN MD 12   04:39:10 34,17 52
53 650 KAVAK ENGIN MC 7 U V POITIERS 04:39:10 34,17 53
54 139 AUPETIT CEDRIC MF 9 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 04:39:10 34,17 54
55 705 MARCELLAUD GERARD MI 3 AVENIR CYCLISTE BOURGANEU 04:39:10 34,17 55
56 454 DEYRAT PATRICE MG 10   04:39:11 34,17 56
57 592 VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL MG 11 UNION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE 04:39:11 34,17 57
58 384 CORNUAULT MICKAEL MF 10 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE ECHI 04:39:11 34,17 58
59 677 BROCHON CYRIL ME 8 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 04:39:11 34,17 59
60 434 MOTTIER OLIVIER MF 11 PELLOUAILLES AC 04:39:12 34,17 60
61 642 HERIN CHRISTOPHE MF 12   04:39:13 34,17 61
62 166 ROYER SYLVAIN MD 13 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 04:39:13 34,17 62
63 380 RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE MH 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE CREUSOIS 04:39:14 34,16 63
64 47 RAYMONDAUD JEAN-CLAUDE MH 3 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:39:14 34,16 64
65 601 ROY ALAIN MI 4 VS MONNAIE 04:39:16 34,16 65
66 621 DUPAS STEPHANE MF 13 CLUB CYCLO CARS 04:39:25 34,14 66
67 52 NEGRIER PATRICE MF 14 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:39:26 34,14 67
68 189 REBEYROTTE VINCENT MH 4 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENN 04:39:29 34,13 68
69 51 CLAVAUD STEPHANE MF 15 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:39:32 34,13 69
70 720 SARTOUX NICOLAS MD 14 LES DEMONS DE GUERET 04:39:33 34,13 70
71 672 FOURNIER CHRISTOPHE ME 9   04:39:39 34,11 71
72 610 BURON MICHEL MI 5 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 04:39:40 34,11 72
73 158 DEVAINE PASCAL MF 16 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 04:40:25 34,02 73
74 298 LAFORET JACQUES MF 17   04:42:27 33,78 74
75 176 RONGIERE CHRISTOPHE MF 18 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:44:09 33,57 75
76 617 LAGRAVE MICHEL MG 12 OGN TRIATHLON 04:45:14 33,45 76
77 685 ARSOUZE GUILLAUME MC 8   04:53:09 32,54 77
78 132 LUREAU ALAIN MH 5 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 04:53:09 32,54 78
79 231 BERTRAND REMI MD 15 C R C L 04:53:12 32,54 79
80 557 KURAST XAVIER MG 13 ENTENTE CYCLISTE CHAZEMAI 04:53:13 32,53 80
81 235 VAQUERO STEPHANE MD 16 A C ST MICHEL 04:53:13 32,53 81
82 605 ALLORY PHILIPPE MF 19 AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME 04:53:14 32,53 82
83 130 MONTALESCOT JEAN MICHEL MG 14 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NON 04:53:14 32,53 83
84 656 FOURNIER SYLVAIN ME 10 TEAM SAINT SAUVEUR 04:53:15 32,53 84
85 455 GRANGER YANN MI 6 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 04:53:15 32,53 85
86 498 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MG 15 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 04:53:16 32,53 86
87 96 BEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN MG 16   04:53:20 32,52 87
88 213 LAMICHE PASCAL MF 20 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENN 04:53:21 32,52 88
89 641 SIERRA DOMINIQUE MJ 2 VS COUERONNAIS 04:53:26 32,51 89
90 569 MERLE SERGE MI 7   04:53:28 32,51 90
91 750 VINCENT JULIEN MD 17 VÉLO CLUB CYCLISTE INGRAN 04:53:55 32,46 91
92 763 LEONARD FREDERIC MG 17   04:54:07 32,44 92
93 232 PLANTADIS THIERRY MF 21 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINE 04:54:08 32,43 93
94 564 GIRY PASCAL MG 18 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 04:54:08 32,43 94
95 565 BRISTEAU SERGE MI 8 INFOSPORT LOIRET 04:54:08 32,43 95
96 348 PICARD RICHARD MG 19 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:54:09 32,43 96
97 337 SENNEGON LAURENT MG 20 VÉLO CLUB CYCLISTE INGRAN 04:55:20 32,30 97
98 519 CHAGNON DAVID MG 21   04:55:23 32,30 98
99 346 CHARPENTIER JEAN MICHEL MI 9 VIENNE BIATHLON 04:55:35 32,28 99
100 117 PERETTI GREGORY MD 18   04:55:36 32,27 100
101 518 LAGARDE MAXIME MH 6 CYCLO CLUB D'EXIDEUIL S/V 04:55:41 32,26 101
102 370 GACON FRANCIS MH 7 A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT 04:56:03 32,22 102
103 367 LACHENY PASCAL MH 8 A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT 04:56:03 32,22 103
104 129 BARROUD PIERRE MH 9 CLUB SPORT ARTISTIQUE RU 04:56:04 32,22 104
105 393 GAUTREAU JACQUES MJ 3 AMICALE VELO TALMONT ST H 04:56:06 32,22 105
106 439 LEMEE DIDIER ME 11   04:56:08 32,21 106
107 697 FAURE ALAIN MC 9 VELO CLUB DE ST PRIEST SO 04:56:21 32,19 107
108 607 MERCIER BRUNO MJ 4 CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN 04:56:26 32,18 108
109 49 DZIERBICKI PHILIPPE MG 22 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 04:56:31 32,17 109
110 369 DELAVAUT FRANCOIS MF 22 A S LEGRAND LIMOGES SECT 04:56:32 32,17 110
111 421 LEMOINE THIERRY MG 23 U S P CYCLO MARCHE LE PO 04:56:34 32,17 111
112 438 BESOMBE ANDRE MJ 5 CLUB VELOCIO GAILLARD 04:56:34 32,17 112
113 202 TEXIER FABRICE MC 10 CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS 04:56:36 32,16 113
114 110 PLISSONNEAU SILVERE MG 24 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 04:56:38 32,16 114
115 760 BRUN BENOIT MD 19   04:56:43 32,15 115
116 402 LEVAYER HENRY MG 25 MEUNG CYCLISME 04:57:02 32,12 116
117 143 PAGES ERIC MH 10 A S BANQUE DE FRANCE CHAM 04:57:20 32,09 117
118 736 PELTIER JEROME MG 26 UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 04:58:31 31,96 118
119 351 RECAZENS DENIS MG 27 VIENNE BIATHLON 05:02:56 31,49 119
120 662 LECOMTE PATRICK MH 11 SECTION UFOLEP - VÉLOCE C 05:05:00 31,28 120
121 99 COUZEMAIN ANTHONY MC 11 AC RILHAC RANCON 05:05:07 31,27 121
122 688 PINAULT CHRISTOPHE MF 23   05:05:35 31,22 122
123 556 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES MJ 6 A.S.P.T.T ANGOULEME 05:05:40 31,21 123
124 649 BOUCHE JEAN JACQUES MH 12 CYCLO TOURISTES YONNAIS 05:05:40 31,21 124
125 477 IALENTI ANDRE MH 13 INFOSPORT - LOIRET 05:05:41 31,21 125
126 417 SEVESTRE ERIC MG 28   05:05:43 31,20 126
127 596 DUMAS PATRICK MF 24 ESPACE CREATIF TAIZE AIZI 05:05:45 31,20 127
128 589 REQUIER HERVE MJ 7 GAZELEC SPORTS RENNES 05:05:46 31,20 128
129 272 COLOMBEAU JEAN HUGUES MI 10 ASTER VEYRAC 05:05:47 31,20 129
130 422 DUBOIS STEPHANE MF 25   05:05:53 31,19 130
131 539 CHAMBOULEYRON GILLES MF 26 AS PTT CYCLOS POITIERS 05:06:05 31,17 131
132 246 JAOUEN ETIENNE MD 20 VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY 05:06:05 31,17 132
133 352 LACAZE PIERRE MG 29 V C AREDIEN 05:06:08 31,16 133
134 497 COURIVAULT JEREMY MD 21 VÉLO CLUB CYCLISTE INGRAN 05:06:09 31,16 134
135 50 SAGE PASCAL MH 14 CLUB CYCLO NIEUL 05:06:12 31,15 135
136 208 TREBUCHET ERIC MG 30 AS ST MEDARD EN JALLES CY 05:06:14 31,15 136
137 383 GOUSSE SERGE MF 27 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE ECHI 05:06:14 31,15 137
138 204 DESMARAIS ERIC MH 15   05:06:14 31,15 138
139 22 DERKSEN MARGRIET FA2 1 ALCOOLO VELO 05:06:17 31,15 1
140 673 STAWOWY NORBERT MJ 8 VELO CLUB LARCHOIS 05:06:25 31,13 139
141 598 MORIVAL PHILIPPE MG 31 SOREZE VELO CLUB 05:07:24 31,03 140
142 57 DECOUTEIX MICHEL MG 32 ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE CYCL 05:07:29 31,02 141
143 260 MAXIMILIEN PATRICK MJ 9 AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNE 05:07:57 30,98 142
144 480 BINARD JEAN PIERRE MI 11 PEDALIER USSONNAIS 05:09:03 30,87 143
145 299 LICINI SERGE MI 12 J SPORTS AMILLY 05:09:18 30,84 144
146 411 SALGUES ALAIN MI 13   05:09:35 30,81 145
147 364 TORCHON CHRISTIAN MI 14 VS CHAMBRAISIEN 05:09:37 30,81 146
148 491 BIGUET JOEL MI 15 PEDALIER USSONNAIS 05:09:44 30,80 147
149 223 JEANDEL PHILIPPE MF 28 CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 05:09:45 30,80 148
150 488 DOISE SYLVAIN MD 22 ETOILE CYCLO CLUB PHALEMP 05:09:48 30,79 149
151 419 CHASQUEIRA JOAQUIM MI 16 LES RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 05:09:49 30,79 150
152 273 SIMON DOMINIQUE MH 16 PELLOUAILLES AC 05:10:41 30,71 151
153 544 MOREAU ANTHONY MD 23 UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 05:11:27 30,63 152
154 135 PAUZAT YVES MJ 10 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 05:11:59 30,58 153
155 501 BAILLON ALAIN MJ 11 UNION CYCLISTE AIGURANDE 05:12:20 30,54 154
156 502 BERNARD EMMANUELLE FA2 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE ET SPORT 05:12:21 30,54 2
157 561 NIORD CHRISTOPHE MF 29 FLEAC AMICALE CYCLO 05:13:34 30,42 155
158 363 FILOCHE BENOIT MD 24 ACV BALLAN MIRE 05:16:55 30,10 156
159 354 EGISTEI ERIC MF 30 ACV BALLAN MIRE 05:16:55 30,10 157
160 747 BOUYSSOU CHRISTOPHE MF 31 ACV BALLAN MIRE 05:19:47 29,83 158
161 321 DUCHIRON JEROME ME 12 VÉLO CLUB MONTMORILLONNAI 05:19:52 29,82 159
162 465 BORYSOW LAURENT MH 17 AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD 28 CH 05:21:30 29,67 160
163 517 LANGE ERIC MF 32 AC SUD 05:21:51 29,64 161
164 493 VIALLE JEAN-MARC MI 17 CLUB SPORT. ARTISTIQUE RU 05:21:52 29,64 162
165 207 BRETAGNOLLE LAURENT MF 33 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 05:21:56 29,63 163
166 667 MARTIN MICHEL MI 18 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:21:59 29,63 164
167 696 DELIS DOMINIQUE MH 18 AL L'ETOILE ST ASTIER 05:24:38 29,39 165
168 772 DUBREUIL YANNICK MF 34 ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 05:25:44 29,29 166
169 97 PAILLARD LAURENT MF 35 U CYCLISTE ROYERES/ST LE 05:26:36 29,21 167
170 98 PAILLARD PHILIPPE MF 36   05:27:08 29,16 168
171 472 MAROTINE THIERRY MI 19   05:27:19 29,15 169
172 742 GUIBERT JEAN LUC MI 20 CLUB SPORT ARTISTIQUE RU 05:27:23 29,14 170
173 339 POISSONNET JAMES MJ 12 ROC CYCLO 05:27:31 29,13 171
174 133 LECOMTE JEAN-YVES MI 21 PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL 05:27:33 29,13 172
175 433 DEVOUGE MAXIME MC 12   05:31:08 28,81 173
176 61 CHAMBON PIERRE MF 37 AMICALE LAIQUE RIVIERES 05:31:12 28,80 174
177 633 PEREIRA THIERRY MI 22   05:31:20 28,79 175
178 476 LEMOINE CEDRIC MD 25 VELO CLUB TREVOLTIEN 05:33:12 28,63 176
179 475 LEMOINE JEAN PAUL MI 23 CYCLOTOURISTE CALADOIS 05:33:12 28,63 177
180 440 DEVOUGE STÉPHANE MH 19 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE 05:35:01 28,48 178
181 787 RIVET PASCAL MH 20 CYCLO CLUB MORNAC BREUILL 05:35:01 28,48 179
182 248 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD MC 13 BONNAC LOISIRS 05:35:37 28,42 180
183 664 BOURIQUET FREDERIC MF 38   05:37:04 28,30 181
184 424 PICHARD PASCAL MG 33 AMICALE CYCLO SCORBE CLAI 05:46:29 27,53 182
185 425 CHAMPALOU JEAN MARIE MI 24 AMICALE CYCLO SCORBE CLAI 05:46:32 27,53 183
186 643 JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS MH 21 VELO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 05:46:34 27,53 184
187 34 JAOUEN JEAN MJ 13 JA ISLE VELO LOISIR VTT 05:46:34 27,53 185
188 350 PORCHERON PATRICE MH 22 VIENNE BIATHLON 05:46:36 27,52 186
189 104 MEYRAT HERVE MG 34   05:46:55 27,50 187
190 423 MANGIN ALAIN MH 23 AMICALE CYCLO SCORBE CLAI 05:47:00 27,49 188
191 243 PERILLAUD XAVIER ME 13 U A LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 05:47:46 27,43 189
192 735 BOUTENEGRE JOEL MJ 14 CLUB SPORT ARTISTIQUE RU 05:48:05 27,41 190
193 666 DAVIGNY THIERRY MG 35 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:48:11 27,40 191
194 670 BERNARD MICHEL MI 25 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:48:11 27,40 192
195 665 DAVIGNY SYLVIE FA3 1 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:48:11 27,40 3
196 446 LABBE JOEL MJ 15 VINEUIL SPORTS CYCLOTOURI 05:48:12 27,40 193
197 668 SAUVE ANTOINE MH 24 BLOIS CYCLOSPORT 05:48:13 27,40 194
198 753 MANDIN DOMINIQUE MG 36   05:48:15 27,39 195
199 752 RIVALLEAU PHILIPPE MF 39   05:51:56 27,11 196
200 290 JOCHEM OLIVIER MH 25   05:53:15 27,01 197
201 155 GAUTRON JEAN-MICHEL MI 26 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST J 05:54:58 26,88 198
202 410 LE GOFF FREDERIC MF 40 VELO TOUT TERRAIN PONTOIS 05:55:26 26,84 199
203 721 BOURGOUIN PHILIPPE MI 27 CYCLO CANTON DE GEMOZAC 05:55:26 26,84 200
204 56 GERARD LOIC ME 14 LIMOGES TRIATHLON 05:56:41 26,75 201
205 717 BILLEROT JEROME MF 41   05:56:41 26,75 202
206 654 AUBE OLIVIER ME 15   05:56:44 26,74 203
207 295 LEFAY CYRIL ME 16 VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE 06:03:25 26,25 204
208 214 ROCHER DENIS MJ 16 ST DENIS HOTEL CYCLISME 06:03:48 26,22 205
209 245 MALLET DANIEL MJ 17   06:04:24 26,18 206
210 713 POISSON NICOLAS ME 17 FUTUROSCOPE SPORTS CORPOR 06:05:21 26,11 207
211 336 CHARRAT ALAIN MJ 18 ASPTT MONTAUBAN 06:06:03 26,06 208
212 268 HAUDECOEUR DIDIER MH 26 BONNAC LOISIRS 06:07:52 25,93 209
213 108 BEZELGA JEAN FRANCOIS MF 42 BONNAC LOISIRS 06:07:52 25,93 210
214 740 MENAGER ERIC MG 37   06:08:07 25,91 211
215 738 CLAVEAU MICHEL MJ 19 UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 06:08:22 25,90 212
216 739 VENOT YVES MJ 20 UNION CYCLISTE MARTIZAY 06:08:23 25,90 213
217 619 MAURIAT FRANCOISE FA3 2   06:13:36 25,53 4
218 287 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MG 38 ASS CYCLOTOURISTE VOVEEN 06:14:45 25,46 214
219 509 FRADIN OLIVIER ME 18 CHOLET VELO SPORT 06:17:05 25,30 215
220 441 BLANCHET JOEL MJ 21 CYCLO CLUB ST PALAIS DE B 06:17:50 25,25 216
221 452 QUINCHARD LAURENT MF 43 ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON 06:29:13 24,51 217
222 403 NIGOT PASCAL MH 27 CYCLOTOURISME ST PAVACE 06:30:38 24,42 218
223 745 NEGRIER REGIS MH 28 CYCLO CANTON DE GEMOZAC 06:33:51 24,22 219
224 388 LENORMAND DAVID MF 44 CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 06:35:23 24,13 220
225 577 GALTIER AMICK MH 29 SECTION UFOLEP CYCLE POIT 06:38:26 23,94 221
226 689 BATHIER JEROME ME 19 UNION CYCLO COMMENTRY 06:40:07 23,84 222
227 727 VIGNON ELODIE FA1 1 UNION CYCLO COMMENTRY 06:40:07 23,84 5
228 782 LE GUEL BRUNO MG 39   06:55:43 22,95 223
229 652 MASSOTEAU PASCAL MI 28 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLE 07:05:43 22,41 224