La Périgordine - 09/07/2017

74 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
334 GOUBERT KÉVIN MM1 1 USP ISSOIRE 01:56:46 37,51 1
2
654 BERNASSE STEPHANE MM2 1 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOUR 01:56:46 37,51 2
3
547 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MM1 2 ACV AURILLAC 01:57:23 37,31 3
4
561 RAIGNAUD VALENTIN MM1 3 ASPTT BRIVE 02:00:23 36,38 4
5
635 MAGNANDU LOUIS MMK 1 NL 02:00:41 36,29 5
6
674 SPRENGERS STEFAN MM1 4 NL 02:00:45 36,27 6
7
553 ANDOLFI JEAN-PHILIPPE MM5 1 AST CYCLOSPORT 02:02:45 35,68 7
8
389 CONTRAND BENJAMIN MM2 2 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 02:04:28 35,19 8
9
356 DEBEAUPUITS DAMIEN MT 1 URT VELO 64 02:04:59 35,04 9
10
129 PORTIER BRAYANN MMK 2   02:05:27 34,91 10
11
568 RICHEPORT JEAN-MICHEL MM7 1 EC VELIZY 78 02:06:05 34,74 11
12
113 LEBOUCQ BERNARD MM8 1 US GAGNY 02:06:05 34,74 12
13
523 TRICOT MICHEL MM7 2 VC TULLE 02:06:05 34,74 13
14
382 LAGARDE JÉRÔME MM4 1 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 02:06:06 34,73 14
15
133 LAURENT STÉPHANE MM2 3   02:06:11 34,71 15
16
168 SAUMON PASCAL MM3 1   02:09:16 33,88 16
17
322 DEPRAETERE CORENTIN MMK 3 Union Cycliste Varennes Saint Pourçain 02:09:16 33,88 17
18
127 DIARD PETER MM1 5 VC TRELISSAC 02:09:16 33,88 18
19
376 VALTEAU RODOLPHE MM4 2 u c Briviste 02:09:17 33,88 19
20
136 VILLEGER FABRICE MM4 3 Team Cycliste Chatel-Guyon 02:09:18 33,87 20
21
578 SCHULZ LAURENT MM4 4   02:09:19 33,87 21
22
161 LESCURE SÉBASTIEN MM2 4 VÉLO CLUB DE DOMME 24250 02:09:26 33,84 22
23
387 VALIANI HELENE FW1 1 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 02:09:33 33,81 1
24
341 CITON GILLES MM6 1 C C CONDAT EN COMBRAILLE 02:15:30 32,32 23
25
194 RIBEROT CHRISTIAN MM9 1 ASPTTBRIVE 02:15:30 32,32 24
26
354 SIGNOL CHRISTIAN MM8 2 EVCC BERGERAC 02:15:31 32,32 25
27
247 OUZEAU JOËL MM4 5 VC TRELISSAC 02:15:31 32,32 26
28
646 DAUTEUIL CHRISTIAN MM4 6 NL 02:19:28 31,40 27
29
352 DUBUISSON CYRIL MM2 5 NL 02:19:39 31,36 28
30
314 MARTRENCHARD ANDRE MM8 3 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 02:20:07 31,26 29
31
673 DORBEC FRANCIS MM5 2 NL 02:20:20 31,21 30
32
659 GARCIA LOUIS GUILLAUME MM1 6 NL 02:22:35 30,72 31
33
542 LABLEIGNE STEPHANE MM4 7 C C FAUX FURIEUX 02:22:35 30,72 32
34
658 GARACH JEAN LUC MM7 3 NL 02:22:50 30,66 33
35
290 ASSIE CHRISTIAN MM4 8   02:22:51 30,66 34
36
253 GARRABOS ADRIEN MM1 7 LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE 02:23:18 30,56 35
37
493 MAURY CHRISTIAN MM8 4 Saint denis union sport 02:23:47 30,46 36
38
373 DELOUBES ERIC MM6 2 US BAZAS CYCLOTOURISME 02:23:49 30,45 37
39
128 PORTIER PASCAL MM5 3 APOGE CYCLISTE 02:23:59 30,42 38
40
545 BOILEAU PHILIPPE MM7 4 C C FAUX FURIEUX 02:24:01 30,41 39
41
299 LACOSTE GUY MM7 5 EVCC BERGERAC 02:24:02 30,41 40
42
470 VERGE JEAN CLAUDE MM7 6 les auvergnats 02:24:06 30,39 41
43
233 AUPETIT STEPHANIE FW2 1 CLUB OMNISPORTS ST-JOUVENT SECTION CYCLISTE 02:26:38 29,87 2
44
546 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MM4 9 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:26:41 29,86 42
45
106 POUGET THIERRY MM4 10 NL 02:26:41 29,86 43
46
346 GILLION PASCAL MM5 4 INDIVIDUEL 02:26:43 29,85 44
47
543 ROMERO EMMANUEL MM3 2 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 02:26:44 29,85 45
48
112 CRAMPES ALAIN MM8 5 AS LEME 02:27:07 29,77 46
49
549 BOUCHÉ--TER HEIDE LÉA FWJ 1 VELO SILEX 02:29:36 29,28 3
50
296 LAURENT RICHARD MM2 6 LES EXCI T 02:29:58 29,21 47
51
297 BOST JEAN CLAUDE MM8 6 LES EXCI T 02:29:58 29,20 48
52
539 FAHY SEBASTIEN MM1 8 UV POITIERS 02:31:50 28,85 49
53
151 SUZÉ DOMINIQUE MM7 7 CYCLO CLUB PÉRIGUEUX DORDOGNE 02:31:50 28,85 50
54
276 POIGNIE MICHEL MM4 11 LA ROUE GUATAISE 02:33:36 28,52 51
55
442 DOUELLE AGNES FW3 1 CCV CASTELMAUROU 02:36:03 28,07 4
56
196 CYPIERRE GILBERT MM9 2 NL 02:36:04 28,06 52
57
355 TALLET FRÉDÉRIC MM5 5 VTTISLE 02:36:05 28,06 53
58
148 PAUL SHOOBRIDGE PAUL MM9 3 G S VECCHI 02:37:09 27,87 54
59
595 PIRES OLIVIER MM6 3 NL 02:38:02 27,71 55
60
215 SIMIOT MICHEL MM9 4 ECTC24 02:38:26 27,64 56
61
416 NASCIMBENE MARIO MM8 7   02:38:27 27,64 57
62
111 DEMARTELAERE JEAN MARC MM8 8 AS LEME 02:38:28 27,64 58
63
417 NASCIMBENE JACQUELINE FW8 1   02:38:28 27,64 5
64
590 LURGO JEAN LOUIS MM6 4 NL 02:39:37 27,44 59
65
385 RAUD CAROLE FW3 2 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 02:40:32 27,28 6
66
167 SAUMON FRÉDÉRIC MM4 12   02:42:11 27,00 60
67
519 COURRIERE CHARLES MM3 3 aspb vtt belves 02:42:28 26,96 61
68
502 COURRIERE PAULINE FW1 2 AS Périgord Bessede 02:42:29 26,96 7
69
198 MANSEAU JEAN PIERRE MM7 8 NL 02:42:30 26,95 62
70
275 TEMPLERAUD JEAN MARIE MM9 5 LA ROUE GUATAISE 02:43:10 26,84 63
71
118 REMOND DOMINIQUE MM6 5 UNION SPORTIVE VILLEDIEU 02:43:51 26,73 64
72
262 PERRONNES MARCEL MM8 9   02:44:00 26,70 65
73
459 JOUVIN ANNE FW5 1   02:46:53 26,25 8
74
292 BALITRAND NAMA FW5 2 SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT 02:47:34 26,14 9
75
293 BALITRAND FRANCIS MM6 6 SAINT NAUPHARY VELOSPORT 02:47:36 26,13 66
76
300 LACOSTE MARTINE FW9 1 EVCC BERGERAC 02:48:09 26,05 10
77
411 KALAFATE JONATHAN MM1 9 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 02:50:08 25,74 67
78
677 LEROCH MIREILLE FW3 3   02:51:25 25,55 11
79
676 MIRAS DOMINIQUE MM7 9   02:51:26 25,55 68
80
182 BARREAU MARYSE FW5 3 NL 02:52:23 25,41 12
81
248 MENOURIE THIERRY MM7 10 AS CLERY CYCLOTOURISME 02:53:51 25,19 69
82
456 LE BOULC''H CYRIAQUE MMK 4 Les ROCHELLYON 02:58:01 24,60 70
83
645 JUGENS CHANTAL FW7 1 NL 02:59:00 24,47 13
84
640 MAGNE PHILIPPE MM5 6 NL 02:59:39 24,38 71
85
491 GAUTHIER DOMINIQUE MM7 11 VC MONPAZIEROIS 03:03:20 23,89 72
86
254 LOUIS RENÉ MM7 12 VC DOMME 03:15:32 22,40 73
87
236 GABRIEL PASCALE FW6 1   03:22:13 21,66 14
88
312 FERRE JEAN NOËL MM8 10 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:30:59 20,76 74
89
202 ROULET VALERIE FW5 4   03:33:38 20,50 15
90
342 CITON YVETTE FW6 2 NL 03:34:45 20,39 16
91
144 BOURLIAUD LAURE FW5 5 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:36:35 20,22 17
92
158 LESCOMBES PASCAL MM4 13 CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 03:40:03 19,90 75
93
208 COIFFE ALFRED MM3 4   03:41:23 19,78 76
94
263 DUBOIS XAVIER MM5 7 Saint Pierre Cyclo Club 03:49:47 19,06 77
95
495 GOMILA ERIC MM3 5 ECTCC 04:57:55 14,70 78