La Périgordine - 09/07/2017

99 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
172 BOUTY CYRIL MM2 1 LA ROUE ONESSOISE 02:33:15 38,76 1
2
671 ROY LOIC MMJ 1 NL 02:33:15 38,76 2
3
383 GODEST SEBASTIEN MM4 1 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 02:33:17 38,75 3
4
451 COUDOUIN ROSIANE MMJ 2 HG Grenn bike 02:36:40 37,91 4
5
521 CHOLLET ROMAIN MM1 1 VC CHATILLON 02:36:41 37,91 5
6
563 DUMAS MICKAEL MM2 2 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 02:36:41 37,91 6
7
538 DELPECH JEAN MM2 3 ECTC24 02:36:41 37,91 7
8
577 PENAUD STÉPHANE MM1 2   02:36:41 37,91 8
9
321 DEPRAETERE GUILLAUME MMJ 3 Union Cycliste Varennes Saint Pourçain 02:36:41 37,91 9
10
481 LAPOUGE DAMIEN MM1 3 ECTC24 02:36:41 37,91 10
11
565 MICHEL JULIEN MM2 4 UC CORREZIENNE 02:36:41 37,91 11
12
480 VILLENEUVE STÉPHAN MM3 1 Véloce cycle tulliste 02:36:41 37,91 12
13
617 COSTALUNGA GUILLAUME MM3 2 NL 02:37:12 37,78 13
14
386 SALVETE FABRICE MM2 5 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 02:37:12 37,78 14
15
655 DUPOUY YANNICK MM1 4 NL 02:37:12 37,78 15
16
576 FIGEA PIERRE MM1 5 MÉRIGNAC VÉLO CLUB 02:42:28 36,56 16
17
478 PAILLARES-FARGUES PIERRE MM1 6 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 02:42:28 36,56 17
18
476 FARGUES THIERRY MM6 1 VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS 02:42:28 36,56 18
19
626 MAGNE JULIEN MM1 7 NL 02:42:29 36,56 19
20
594 DUROUSSEAU DAVID MM3 3 NL 02:42:35 36,53 20
21
669 SALON VALENTIN MM1 8 NL 02:43:03 36,43 21
22
667 FONTENEAU JEAN CHARLES MM7 1 NL 02:43:04 36,43 22
23
281 MILLS SAM MM1 9 Vélo Passion Périgord Nontronnais 02:43:04 36,43 23
24
619 BEAUNE CEDRIC MM3 4 NL 02:43:04 36,42 24
25
631 DEMEILLERS ROMAIN MM2 6 NL 02:43:05 36,42 25
26
388 MATA SÉBASTIEN MM2 7 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 02:43:07 36,41 26
27
393 SEGUY STEPHANE MM4 2 A L TERRASSON LAVILLEDIEU 02:43:43 36,28 27
28
392 MUCIGNATO FRANCK MM2 8 UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 02:44:12 36,17 28
29
644 DURAND DAVID MM2 9 NL 02:44:12 36,17 29
30
303 BARDE BRUNO MM6 2 VC RAUZANNAIS 02:44:12 36,17 30
31
267 CLER SERGE MM6 3 TEAM CYCLISTE CHATELGUYON 02:44:53 36,03 31
32
620 MOULIA REMI MM5 1 NL 02:46:27 35,68 32
33
615 COUETTE KEVIN MM1 10 NL 02:46:28 35,68 33
34
452 MARTIN YANNICK MM1 11   02:46:28 35,68 34
35
657 SALVAN ANTHONY MM1 12 NL 02:46:28 35,68 35
36
295 LOUPIAC CYRIL MM3 5 TEAM EXPER'CYCLE 02:46:28 35,68 36
37
351 BESSE MICHEL MM7 2 Roue libre Spardocienne 02:46:28 35,68 37
38
467 MAGNAC ERIC MM4 3 UC SARLADAISE 02:46:29 35,68 38
39
429 LIVERTOUT CORENTIN MM1 13 BRIE LC 02:48:09 35,32 39
40
193 ULBERT ERIC MM3 6 UC SARLADAISE 02:48:55 35,16 40
41
649 SOURBADERE JOEL MM5 2 NL 02:49:38 35,02 41
42
114 CAPET DIDIER MM7 3 AS LEME 02:50:43 34,79 42
43
550 MORICHON ANAIS FWJ 1 saint hilaire de villefranche 02:50:45 34,79 1
44
430 MAROT JULIEN MM1 14 BRIE LC 02:50:45 34,79 43
45
670 ROY BRUNO MM4 4 NL 02:50:47 34,78 44
46
514 HABOUZIT MICHEL MM6 4 Cyclo Espérance La Sauvetat 02:50:47 34,78 45
47
157 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MM8 1 team bike cycliste saint prix 02:52:03 34,52 46
48
441 LARTIGUE JEAN-MARC MM5 3 CCV CASTELMAUROU 02:53:40 34,20 47
49
535 DUHAUT CHRISTOPHE MM4 5 ECTCC 02:53:40 34,20 48
50
159 LESCOMBES ALEXIS MM1 15 CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 02:53:54 34,16 49
51
418 DIAZ JEAN-LUC MM7 4 Sud Vélo / ne jetez plus 02:53:54 34,16 50
52
431 LE GUERN SEBASTIEN MM3 7 BRIE LC 02:53:54 34,16 51
53
184 MORICHON MICHEL MM7 5 UC CONFOLENS 02:53:54 34,16 52
54
587 DESBORDES JULIEN MM3 8 NL 02:53:54 34,16 53
55
364 FAVREAU DONATIEN MM1 16   02:53:54 34,15 54
56
636 ZWERAS DANIEL MM7 6 NL 02:53:54 34,15 55
57
668 DANIEL JACQUES MM7 7 NL 02:53:55 34,15 56
58
433 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MM5 4 CCV CASTELMAUROU 02:53:55 34,15 57
59
473 DA SILVA THIERRY MM5 5 Veloce Club Tulliste 02:53:55 34,15 58
60
580 RIGAUD ROBERT MM9 1 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 02:53:55 34,15 59
61
591 ALARD JEAN LUC MM5 6 NL 02:53:55 34,15 60
62
320 PATTE HUBERT MM5 7 NL 02:53:55 34,15 61
63
103 HORNBY WILLIAM MM3 9 Cycle Sport South Hams 02:53:55 34,15 62
64
245 SUBRENAT FRANCIS MM7 8 SAINT LÉON SUR L'ISLE 02:53:56 34,15 63
65
180 PONS ERIC MM5 8 UC SARLADAISE 02:53:57 34,15 64
66
220 VIGUIE BENOIT MM4 6 BOZSPORT NATURE 02:56:33 33,64 65
67
258 GOUTAL FABRICE MM4 7 UC LANDELLES 02:57:22 33,49 66
68
216 LE PENNEC PATRICK MM8 2 UC SARLADAISE 02:57:22 33,49 67
69
554 TRONCHE DIDIER MM5 9 chateau l'eveque cyclisme 02:57:23 33,48 68
70
526 MAZEAU BERNARD MM6 5 ECTC24 02:57:26 33,47 69
71
611 D ALINVAL STEPHANE MM5 10 NL 02:57:37 33,44 70
72
301 LELEU GUILLAUME MM1 17 CYCLO CLUB WAVRIN 02:58:42 33,24 71
73
647 CLUZAN PATRICK MM5 11 NL 02:58:42 33,24 72
74
179 BOURGEOIS BRUNO MM7 9 CLUB CYCLISTE BAILLET EN FRANCE 02:58:43 33,24 73
75
344 HENRIET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MM6 6 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 02:58:43 33,24 74
76
528 VARAILLAS FABRICE MM3 10 CADRENVRAC 02:58:43 33,24 75
77
432 PILET JEAN PIERRE MM6 7 LC BRIE 02:58:43 33,23 76
78
586 FRAGNE VINCENT MM2 10 NL 02:58:43 33,23 77
79
409 LECORVELLEC GUY MM5 12 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 02:58:44 33,23 78
80
305 MACOUILLARD DOMINIQUE MM6 8 ES BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 02:58:44 33,23 79
81
147 MONTEAU MICHEL MM8 3 union cycliste du reolais 02:58:45 33,23 80
82
266 FAVARD JEAN PAUL MM9 2 VPP NONTRON 02:58:46 33,23 81
83
347 BESSE SERGE MM7 10 VPP NONTRON 02:58:46 33,23 82
84
64 GIMELLE ALAIN MM7 11 CV CHATEAU L EVEQUE 02:58:46 33,23 83
85
210 FAVARD FABRICE MM4 8 Roue libre Spardocienne 02:58:46 33,22 84
86
527 DUMORTIER STEPHANE MM3 11 CADRENVRAC 02:58:47 33,22 85
87
365 MAURETTE MANON FW1 1 VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 02:58:47 33,22 2
88
427 GOURSEAUD PASCAL MM4 9 LC BRIE 02:58:47 33,22 86
89
145 DANIES CAMILLE MM1 18   03:00:35 32,89 87
90
555 BARRET ERIC MM4 10 ANGOULEME VC 03:01:19 32,76 88
91
237 PENCHAUD PHILIPPE MM5 13 Club athlétique Cherveix Cubas 03:01:21 32,75 89
92
251 BURBAUD FRANÇOIS MM6 9 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:01:22 32,75 90
93
259 POURTIER MICHEL MM9 3 tem velo bourges 03:01:25 32,74 91
94
551 CHARBONNIER DOMINIQUE MM5 14 AST TESTERIN 03:02:30 32,55 92
95
169 MAUGET DENIS MM7 12 CYCLOCLUB ST LOUBES 03:03:01 32,46 93
96
574 TRETON HUGUES MM5 15 AC Lardy 03:03:01 32,45 94
97
137 LURGO PATRICE MM8 4 E.S. BARDENAC 03:03:02 32,45 95
98
552 MASSON GILLES MM5 16 U C G M 03:03:02 32,45 96
99
440 THOMAS THIERRY MM5 17 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:03:03 32,45 97
100
307 CATROU JEAN-PAUL MM8 5 PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:03:04 32,45 98
101
524 MASSAT ANDRE MM7 13 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:03:04 32,44 99
102
226 RAVARY ARNAUD MM4 11 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:03:04 32,44 100
103
622 TALENTON XAVIER MM1 19 NL 03:03:05 32,44 101
104
638 DROUILLARD REMY MM1 20 NL 03:03:05 32,44 102
105
438 RODRIGUEZ DIDIER MM4 12 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:03:05 32,44 103
106
340 BRUN MAXIME MM6 10 E S CHAMPNIERS 03:03:05 32,44 104
107
163 SEVE RENE MM8 6 Vélo Club Firminy 03:03:05 32,44 105
108
512 VALBUENA SERGE MM7 14 velosilex 03:03:06 32,44 106
109
166 SUDERIE MICHEL MM9 4   03:04:12 32,25 107
110
278 CHAUD DANIEL MM8 7 UC SARLADAISE 03:04:12 32,25 108
111
380 CHEVALLOT PATRICK MM3 12 UNION CYCLISTE DE CHAMOY 03:04:12 32,24 109
112
350 GARRIGOU DANIEL MMS 1 UC SARLADAISE 03:04:13 32,24 110
113
268 DUFLOS SERGE MM7 15 GRETZ TOURNAN SC 77 03:04:13 32,24 111
114
197 TREVISIOL ALAIN MM7 16 VTT ST JOUVENT 03:04:14 32,24 112
115
428 LIVERTOUT BRUNO MM5 18 BRIE LC 03:04:15 32,24 113
116
479 LAUZET CHRISTOPHE MM4 13 ECTC24 03:05:01 32,10 114
117
190 PENICHON RODOLPHE MM4 14 CYCLO CLUB PUYMOYEN 03:05:45 31,98 115
118
462 GOSSET PHILIPPE MM3 13 VTT GAURIAC 03:05:53 31,95 116
119
310 DELIS DOMINIQUE MM6 11 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:08:34 31,50 117
120
313 LAGREZE DAVID MM4 15 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:08:35 31,50 118
121
124 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE MM2 11   03:08:36 31,49 119
122
349 MIGNATON WILLIAM MM6 12 SAINT LÉON SUR L'ISLE 03:08:37 31,49 120
123
665 HEUSSE JEAN LAURENT MM3 14 NL 03:09:32 31,34 121
124
222 BARGUENO ALAIN MM7 17 VPP NONTRON 03:09:34 31,33 122
125
156 MEIGNANT YVES MM8 8 E.S.PERSAN 03:09:34 31,33 123
126
482 MAUREL QUENTIN MM1 21   03:09:34 31,33 124
127
264 BOTTE PASCAL MM7 18 ASC BELLE EGLISE 03:09:35 31,33 125
128
132 FOURNET VINCENT MM6 13   03:09:35 31,33 126
129
183 DIVRY PATRICK MM7 19   03:09:35 31,33 127
130
131 BILLAT STEPHANE MM3 15   03:10:36 31,16 128
131
621 BOYER ALAIN MM8 9 NL 03:10:40 31,15 129
132
610 PAUQUET CHRISTOPHE MM5 19 NL 03:10:40 31,15 130
133
450 BEAUZETIE JEAN PIERRE MM8 10   03:11:18 31,05 131
134
164 DECOUX DAVID MM2 12 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 03:11:20 31,04 132
135
500 PHAM VINCENT MM2 13   03:11:21 31,04 133
136
125 FONTAINE THIERRY MM5 20 AS MEUDON CYCLISME 03:12:07 30,92 134
137
265 FOURGEAUD FRÉDÉRIC MM6 14 FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR L ISLE 03:12:07 30,92 135
138
422 DUBOUILH JEAN MARIE MM7 20 ROUE CADAUJACAISE 03:12:08 30,92 136
139
666 KUSTERS GE MM5 21 NL 03:12:08 30,92 137
140
311 DELUBRIAC CHRISTIAN MM7 21 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:12:08 30,91 138
141
308 COURBALAY MICHEL MM7 22 L'ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:12:10 30,91 139
142
171 DESAGE CLAUDE MM7 23 VPP NONTRON 03:12:10 30,91 140
143
288 MALAVERGNE CHRISTIAN MM8 11 CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB 03:12:10 30,91 141
144
532 CHASTEL CHRISTOPHE MM3 16 CADRENVRAC 03:12:41 30,83 142
145
326 GARRANDAUX DIDIER MM5 22 UC Arcachon 03:12:42 30,82 143
146
185 PETIT FREDDY MM5 23 ASS CYCLISTES DES 4 B 03:12:43 30,82 144
147
108 CARCAUZON GUY MM7 24   03:13:14 30,74 145
148
490 LAVAURE MICHEL MM7 25 AS ST MEDARD 03:14:01 30,62 146
149
306 SISTERNES RAYMOND MM9 5 VCLL PEZENAS 03:14:03 30,61 147
150
404 MERPILLAT THIERRY MM6 15 CR Malemortois 03:14:04 30,61 148
151
515 VANCAPPEL JEROME MM4 16 NL 03:14:04 30,61 149
152
435 GONCALVES JOËL MM5 24 VELO SILEX 03:14:04 30,61 150
153
436 AUBINEAU DOMINIQUE MM5 25 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:14:57 30,47 151
154
192 SIMONEAU ERIC MM4 17   03:14:57 30,47 152
155
146 BESSARD BENOIT MM1 22 VÉLO CLUB DE DOMME 24250 03:15:32 30,38 153
156
675 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE MM3 17 NL 03:15:36 30,37 154
157
152 GREGET PASCAL MM6 16 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 03:15:42 30,35 155
158
607 ROULLAND CHRISTOPHE MM5 26 NL 03:15:51 30,33 156
159
130 JANNEAU STEPHANE MM6 17 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:16:29 30,23 157
160
175 MARCHIORO JEAN-LOUIS MM4 18 CC PINEUILH 03:16:30 30,23 158
161
150 BOUYGES JEAN-MARC MM6 18 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 03:16:38 30,21 159
162
256 CARDOT ALAIN MM7 26 ucc 03:16:49 30,18 160
163
612 ROGNON GERALD MM7 27 NL 03:17:29 30,08 161
164
639 DROUILLARD PHILIPPE MM3 18 NL 03:17:30 30,08 162
165
454 LE BOULC'H RONAN MM5 27 Les ROCHELLYON 03:17:38 30,06 163
166
579 MANEGRIER JÉRÉMY MM1 23   03:18:06 29,98 164
167
609 DOUMERC NICOLAS MM3 19 NL 03:18:06 29,98 165
168
597 MALIGNE DANIEL MM7 28 NL 03:18:47 29,88 166
169
585 FRANCOIS JACQUES MM7 29 NL 03:18:48 29,88 167
170
663 FRANCOIS PATRICK MM7 30 NL 03:18:49 29,88 168
171
419 REQUIER CHRISTIAN MM8 12 VC LARDINOIS 03:18:49 29,88 169
172
598 TERTRE WILLIAM MM3 20 NL 03:18:49 29,88 170
173
221 SOURNAIS ROMUALD MM4 19 VPP NONTRON 03:19:58 29,70 171
174
604 ARBITURER JEAN MARC MM9 6 NL 03:20:00 29,70 172
175
283 MARADENE OLIVIER MM4 20 ECTC24 03:20:02 29,69 173
176
323 DEPRAETERE ERIC MM6 19 Union Cycliste Varennes Saint Pourçain 03:20:02 29,69 174
177
191 GRENIER JEAN-MARC MM4 21 NL 03:21:04 29,54 175
178
375 DASSIEU MICHEL MM7 31 NON LICENCIE 03:21:11 29,52 176
179
583 MOUCHAGISE THIERRY MM5 28 NL 03:21:11 29,52 177
180
516 DELMAS VINCENT MM4 22 NL 03:21:12 29,52 178
181
625 ELRHOUIZI HASSAN MM4 23 NL 03:21:13 29,52 179
182
225 SAVIGNAT DIDIER MM7 32 CHAMPCEVINEL OMNISPORT CLUB 03:21:14 29,52 180
183
605 PALIS MICHEL MM8 13 NL 03:21:27 29,49 181
184
201 CRESSENT PASCAL MM6 20 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:22:09 29,38 182
185
413 BOSREDON MICHEL MM8 14   03:22:10 29,38 183
186
143 JAMOT DENIS MM4 24 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:22:50 29,28 184
187
423 LACROIX THIERRY MM5 29 NL 03:22:53 29,28 185
188
286 GAUVIN ENZO MMK 1 CCPD 03:23:35 29,18 186
189
217 LERBET FRANCIS MM6 21 CAM BORDEAUX 03:23:36 29,17 187
190
400 DUFORT LUDOVIC MM3 21 VELO CLUB RAZACOIS 03:23:37 29,17 188
191
304 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MM8 15 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:23:38 29,17 189
192
360 MORIS PASCAL MM5 30 AC TREVOL 03:23:41 29,16 190
193
361 MORIS MARIELLE FW5 1 AC TREVOL 03 03:23:41 29,16 3
194
603 CLAISSE MARC MM8 16 NL 03:23:41 29,16 191
195
234 AUPETIT CEDRIC MM2 14 CLUB OMNISPORTS ST-JOUVENT SECTION CYCLISTE 03:23:42 29,16 192
196
269 TETY SERGE MM6 22 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 03:23:43 29,16 193
197
461 CARAMASCHI BRUNO MM6 23 ENTENTE SPORTIVE BLANQUEFORT CYCLOTOURISME 03:23:44 29,16 194
198
445 BILHERAN SERGE MM8 17 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:23:44 29,15 195
199
309 BLOUIN ETIENNE MM7 33 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:23:56 29,13 196
200
203 MONLOUBOU MARIE-ANGE FW5 2 UC LUBERSAC 03:24:23 29,06 4
201
204 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MM5 31 VC AREDIEN 03:24:23 29,06 197
202
421 LACABANE ALAIN MM5 32 VC TRELISSAC 03:24:23 29,06 198
203
367 MENIS JOSE MM8 18 VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 03:24:58 28,98 199
204
280 MILLS STEPHEN MM6 24 Vélo Passion Périgord Nontronnais 03:25:17 28,94 200
205
332 BLOIS BRIGITTE FW7 1   03:25:21 28,93 5
206
614 FARCY BRUNO MM7 34 NL 03:25:21 28,92 201
207
195 CYPIERRE STÉPHANE MM4 25 NL 03:27:06 28,68 202
208
498 BARBET SÉBASTIEN MM1 24   03:27:45 28,59 203
209
536 DONNADIER STEPHANE MM4 26 ECTC24 03:27:47 28,59 204
210
525 MAZEAU MARYSE FW5 3 ECTC24 03:27:47 28,59 6
211
186 CHARGE PASCAL MM5 33   03:27:47 28,59 205
212
484 PTAK BRUNO MM4 27 ECTC24 03:27:48 28,58 206
213
257 TOURNIER BRUNO MM5 34 ECTC24 03:27:48 28,58 207
214
188 MUSQ JOEL MM8 19   03:27:49 28,58 208
215
471 DE BORTOLI ODILE FW6 1 AST CYCLO - LA TESTE DE BUCH 03:29:13 28,39 7
216
472 DE BORTOLI PATRICE MM6 25 AST CYCLO - LA TESTE DE BUCH 03:29:13 28,39 209
217
446 BAUBY FRANCOIS MM7 35 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:31:35 28,07 210
218
285 GAUVIN BRUNO MM4 28 UC PRIGONRIEUX 03:32:22 27,97 211
219
337 BODIN VINCENT MM2 15 UC PRIGONRIEUX 03:32:22 27,97 212
220
504 AOUSTIN MAXIME MM3 22 UC PRIGONRIEUX 03:32:22 27,97 213
221
513 JOUBERT GILLES MM8 20 ETCC ECO CYCLO 03:33:25 27,83 214
222
315 ROSPARS GUILLAUME MM8 21 AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 03:33:51 27,78 215
223
189 TROCHUT PHILIPPE MM4 29   03:33:51 27,77 216
224
105 MEUNIER JEAN MARY MM8 22 SAINT LOUBES (33) 03:33:54 27,77 217
225
567 BARTALAN ANGÉLIQUE FW2 1 CYCLO SALVETAIN 03:34:09 27,74 8
226
533 CLAUDE STEPHANE MM3 23 NL 03:35:37 27,55 218
227
207 DAVERIO MARC MM6 26 RANDO CLUB DES DEUX VALLEES 03:35:39 27,54 219
228
317 MOUCHEBOEUF GUY MM8 23 CC LIBOURNE 03:35:39 27,54 220
229
206 VILLENEUVE JEAN-PHILIPPE MM6 27   03:37:26 27,32 221
230
107 CARRE MARIE-HÉLENE FW5 4   03:37:28 27,31 9
231
205 BESSAUDOU ERIC MM6 28   03:37:33 27,30 222
232
200 CADROAS DAVID MM6 29 VTT Montagrier 03:37:47 27,27 223
233
465 DIEUMEGARD ERIC MM5 35   03:37:57 27,25 224
234
485 LONGO MICHEL MM4 30 VC LES ARTIGUES DE LUSSAC 03:40:49 26,90 225
235
488 DUSSUTOUR JOEL MM7 36 CC SAINT MAGNAIS 03:41:59 26,76 226
236
489 LAFARGE BERNARD MM7 37 CC SAINT MAGNAIS 03:42:00 26,76 227
237
487 ROY ROLAND MM8 24 CC SAINT MAGNAIS 03:42:01 26,75 228
238
284 NIVELLE FLORIAN MM1 25 NL 03:42:02 26,75 229
239
343 GUIBBERT FRANÇOIS MM2 16 NL 03:42:03 26,75 230
240
187 BOYER MICHEL MM4 31   03:44:00 26,52 231
241
443 MERIC SERGE MM8 25 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:44:05 26,51 232
242
424 PICCOLO JEAN MARIE MM7 38 VC RAUZANNAIS 03:44:05 26,51 233
243
199 TISSERAND JACQUES MM8 26 USB BAZAS 03:44:57 26,41 234
244
408 MABILLE HELENE FW3 1 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:44:59 26,40 10
245
599 ROMEUF CORINNE FW5 5 NL 03:45:47 26,31 11
246
600 ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL MM5 36 NL 03:45:48 26,31 235
247
531 LAFON SERGE MM6 30 CADRENVRAC 03:45:49 26,30 236
248
632 MALABRE DANIEL MM7 39 NL 03:47:04 26,16 237
249
134 WOUTERS RAF MM6 31   03:49:42 25,86 238
250
252 DUSSILLOLS FRANCIS MM8 27 Saint Pierre Cyclo Club 03:49:45 25,85 239
251
244 CHALOPIN CLAUDE MMS 2 UC FLAVIGNAC 03:51:48 25,62 240
252
505 LIMINANA JEAN MICHEL MM5 37 CYCLO CLUB LIBOURNE 03:53:09 25,48 241
253
398 POULARD ALAIN MM6 32 APOGE CYCLISTE 03:53:11 25,47 242
254
235 VIVIER JEAN-PAUL MM8 28   03:54:33 25,32 243
255
447 MAROT FABRICE MM5 38 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:56:31 25,11 244
256
115 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL MM7 40   03:59:04 24,85 245
257
110 BEGARD JEAN-MARC MM6 33 GOC 42 03:59:05 24,84 246
258
139 AZOULAY PASCAL MM4 32   04:00:25 24,71 247
259
475 BENETON JULIE FW1 2 UC SARLAT 04:00:28 24,70 12
260
474 BENETON YOANN MM2 17 UC SARLAT 04:00:29 24,70 248
261
434 HESELTINE EDWARD MM1 26 UC SARLAT 04:00:29 24,70 249
262
261 RAMSBOTTON ALEXANDRE MM2 18   04:06:20 24,11 250
263
298 BERGEON SERGE MM8 29 NL 04:07:51 23,97 251
264
101 ALCALAYJ PHILIPPE MM5 39   04:09:14 23,83 252
265
616 MATONNAT MICHEL MM7 41 NL 04:11:47 23,59 253
266
277 PREAU MICHEL MM9 7   04:13:17 23,45 254
267
510 BUISSON BEATRICE FW4 1 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 04:14:33 23,34 13
268
656 HULOT ADELINE FW1 3 NL 04:14:33 23,33 14
269
530 DARCOS JEROME MM4 33 CADRENVRAC 04:18:32 22,98 255
270
212 BREDARD JEAN-PIERRE MM6 34 CS DOURDANNAIS 04:21:26 22,72 256
271
153 GREGET FREDERIQUE FW5 6 IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 04:28:34 22,12 15
272
651 DELETANG GUY MM9 8 NL 04:46:29 20,73 257
273
141 ANDRIEUX PASCAL MM5 40 RCM 00:00:00 4,13 258
274
241 GILLY DAVID MM4 34 Racing Club Mussidan 02:23:29 3,75 259
275
426 RICHEZ OLIVIER MM4 35 La roue libre Spardocienne 05:54:52 3,31 260