La Périgordine - 09/07/2017

134 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
581 GAURAN ANTOINE MMJ 1 SOCF 03:24:25 39,33 1
2
509 BOISSIÈRE ANTONIN MM1 1 SC PERIGORD 03:24:27 39,32 2
3
548 VILLETTE FLORIAN MM1 2 JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier 03:24:27 39,32 3
4
623 BENNETT STEFAN MM1 3 NL 03:24:27 39,32 4
5
412 MESPOULEDE JEAN MM2 1 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 03:24:27 39,32 5
6
569 MORICHON MATHIEU MM1 4 CREUSE OXYGENE 03:24:27 39,32 6
7
652 FIEVEZ RUDY MM1 5 NL 03:24:28 39,32 7
8
391 LEON ALEXANDRE MM3 1 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 03:33:15 37,70 8
9
338 DE LAAT ARNAUD MM1 6 co la couronne 03:33:15 37,70 9
10
363 SCHMIT VINCENT MM1 7 VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 03:33:16 37,70 10
11
571 BRONCA GUILLAUME MM1 8 U.V.LIMOUSINE 03:33:49 37,60 11
12
499 PASQUET AUDRIC MM1 9 ccm47 03:33:50 37,60 12
13
506 BANDIERA LÉO MM1 10 CYCLO CLUB MARMANDE 47 03:33:50 37,60 13
14
520 MENGES FRANCK MM1 11 CCPERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 03:33:51 37,59 14
15
501 DULAU MAXIME MM1 12 U.V.LIMOUSINE 03:33:51 37,59 15
16
362 DUPOUY GUILLAUME MM1 13 VCVINCENNES 03:34:36 37,46 16
17
660 GARACH NICOLAS MM1 14 NL 03:34:37 37,46 17
18
463 REYT BERTRAND MM1 15 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:34:41 37,45 18
19
371 NICOMETTE VINCENT MM4 1 B4:B6:76:F7:1E:02CC PYRENEEN 03:36:23 37,15 19
20
522 VANAELST WOUTER MM3 2 Team Volkswagen Jean Lagarde Culture Vélo 03:38:46 36,75 20
21
403 GALLEGO THIERRY MM4 2 ST DENIS DE PILE 03:38:47 36,75 21
22
628 POIRIER CARREAU GAELLE FW2 1 NL 03:38:47 36,75 1
23
333 REGEN LUDOVIC MM2 2 JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier 03:38:47 36,75 22
24
537 LAMY JULIEN MM3 3 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 03:38:48 36,74 23
25
637 MONTEZIN AURELIEN MM3 4 NL 03:38:49 36,74 24
26
643 CAZEAUX FLORIAN MM1 16 NL 03:38:53 36,73 25
27
466 CLUZAN PRINCE MORGAN MM1 17 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 03:39:19 36,66 26
28
181 BRUN BENJAMIN MM1 18 AC SAINT MICHEL 03:40:33 36,45 27
29
135 WOUTERS LENNAERT MM1 19   03:42:40 36,11 28
30
661 GARACH MATHIEU MM1 20 NL 03:42:40 36,11 29
31
366 VERGNAUD FABIEN MM1 21 VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 03:42:49 36,08 30
32
154 BAUGUIL LAURENT MM4 3 AC ST MICHEL 03:43:49 35,92 31
33
624 PRUAL YANN MM4 4 NL 03:43:50 35,92 32
34
174 BORDERIE FREDERIC MM3 5 VTT EVASION POURPRE 03:44:04 35,88 33
35
540 DEBARD DENIS MM5 1 Pole cyclisme Saumurois 03:44:05 35,88 34
36
564 MERCIER JÉRÉMY MMJ 2 Sud Ouest Cyclisme Formation 03:44:05 35,88 35
37
508 SVAHN XAVIER MM6 1 CABéglais 03:44:05 35,88 36
38
497 EYNARD GUILLAUME MM1 22 JSA Cyclisme - ST Astier 03:44:05 35,88 37
39
160 CAILLON LIONEL MM5 2 CC SAINT DENIS PILE 03:44:06 35,88 38
40
606 ROULLAND BENOIT MM4 5 NL 03:44:06 35,88 39
41
486 AVICE FRANCK MM4 6   03:44:07 35,87 40
42
415 KNOKE NIKOLAI MM3 6 sans appartenance 03:44:07 35,87 41
43
627 DEVAUX LAURENT MM4 7 NL 03:44:11 35,86 42
44
662 RIVET JEAN VINCENT MM1 23 NL 03:44:12 35,86 43
45
120 DEFFREIX LOUIS MM1 24 NL 03:49:40 35,01 44
46
1 GARRAUD SIMON MM1 25 CCPD PERIGUEUX 03:49:42 35,00 45
47
444 RICARD JEAN LUC MM7 1 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:49:49 34,98 46
48
173 RIBEIRO FRANCIS MM6 2 NL 03:49:50 34,98 47
49
672 BLOT PAULIN MM1 26 NL 03:49:50 34,98 48
50
648 COISSAC LAURENT MM5 3 NL 03:49:51 34,98 49
51
272 DESVAUX PHILIPPE MM5 4 VC RAUZANNAIS 03:51:04 34,80 50
52
369 LEFEUVRE DAVID MM4 8 "ec do," 03:51:04 34,79 51
53
214 ARFEL NICOLAS MM3 7 EVCC BERGERAC 03:51:10 34,78 52
54
270 GUILLARD GILLES MM6 3 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 03:52:28 34,58 53
55
566 DUPUIS SIMON MM2 3 PEDALE CHALONNAISE 03:52:37 34,56 54
56
319 IALENTI ANDRE MM6 4 INFOSPORT LOIRET 03:52:38 34,56 55
57
377 LAVALETTE JEROME MM1 27 Saint denis union sport 03:52:38 34,56 56
58
274 CHARRIER JEAN-YVES MM4 9 NL 03:52:38 34,56 57
59
570 LASSALLE JULIEN MM2 4   03:52:39 34,56 58
60
9 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE-MARC MM6 5 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 03:53:40 34,41 59
61
602 VENTRE JEAN CLAUDE MM3 8 NL 03:53:41 34,40 60
62
242 EXCOFFON YANNIS MM4 10 Team Renaudin cycliste 03:57:20 33,88 61
63
325 GARRANDAUX TOM MM1 28 UC Arcachon 03:57:21 33,87 62
64
608 PASCAL YANN MM1 29 UC Arcachon 03:57:25 33,86 63
65
437 ARBERET PAUL MM5 5 CCV CASTELMAUROU 03:58:04 33,77 64
66
468 KALANQUIN FRANCK MM1 30   04:00:22 33,45 65
67
368 BENOIT DENIS MM5 6 VC ROCHEFORT 04:00:24 33,44 66
68
170 LIMA GOMES ANTONIO MM6 6   04:00:26 33,44 67
69
162 ARSOUZE GUILLAUME MM1 31   04:01:25 33,30 68
70
592 MERCIER ERIC MM4 11 NL 04:01:25 33,30 69
71
529 PRIOUL PASCAL MM7 2 USSH 04:01:26 33,30 70
72
460 ASQUIÉ JULIEN MM1 32 VTT Montagrier 04:01:27 33,30 71
73
584 MASSET MAX MM5 7 NL 04:01:29 33,29 72
74
477 MEURANT JEAN-PIERRE MM6 7 EVCC BERGERAC 04:01:29 33,29 73
75
629 LOUDES CHRISTIAN MM6 8 NL 04:01:29 33,29 74
76
218 JACQUET GILLES MM6 9 Team Cycliste Menetou-Salon 04:01:30 33,29 75
77
378 PREGET CYRIL MM2 5 NL 04:03:51 32,97 76
78
641 BOURGET TIMOTHEE MM1 33 NL 04:05:02 32,81 77
79
664 PERETTI GREGORY MM2 6 NL 04:05:02 32,81 78
80
330 LAGARDE JEAN MM1 34 VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN 04:05:02 32,81 79
81
559 DEBIOSSAT JACQUES MM5 8 ECTC24 04:05:36 32,74 80
82
511 BUISSON JEAN PIERRE MM5 9 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VELO 04:06:16 32,65 81
83
246 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MM5 10 CCNG CAVIGNAC 04:06:17 32,65 82
84
494 MONTALESCOT JEAN MICHEL MM5 11 VPP NONTRON 04:06:18 32,64 83
85
223 BOUNY AYMERIC MM2 7 AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR 04:07:17 32,51 84
86
517 PEMPTROAD FREDERIC MM2 8 Le Mesnil le Roi 04:07:18 32,51 85
87
176 ROYER SYLVAIN MM2 9 AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLOTOUR 04:07:35 32,47 86
88
282 FONTENEAU AURÉLIEN MM1 35 UC SARLADAISE 04:09:35 32,21 87
89
613 GUEREAU FRANCIS MM4 12 NL 04:15:18 31,49 88
90
287 ROUMAZEILLE FRANCOIS-XAVIER MM1 36 ASH LE HAILLAN 04:15:37 31,45 89
91
557 DEBUS ARMAND MM9 1 A C HORTE ET TARDOIRE 04:15:38 31,45 90
92
593 CHARASSON OLIVIER MM5 12 NL 04:15:55 31,42 91
93
316 SALGUES ALAIN MM7 3 NL 04:15:55 31,42 92
94
455 MAURY ELISE FW1 1 Les ROCHELLYON 04:15:55 31,41 2
95
372 MAGNE PIERRE MM8 1 velo club de Mauriac 04:15:56 31,41 93
96
464 LARUE OLIVIER MM4 13 CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS 04:15:57 31,41 94
97
573 SEGUIN ALAIN MM7 4 pays gabaye 04:15:58 31,41 95
98
407 MABILLE SYLVAIN MM3 9 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:15:59 31,41 96
99
255 PENAUD JEAN-FRANCOIS MM4 14   04:16:48 31,31 97
100
324 LARRIEU LAURENT MM4 15 tcv91 04:17:11 31,26 98
101
339 JUGENS MICHEL MM7 5 E V B B 04:18:04 31,15 99
102
116 BAUD EDDIE MM9 2 TRI TEAM GLOS 04:19:11 31,02 100
103
503 PEYREMOLE DAVID MM4 16   04:19:59 30,92 101
104
142 LAGARDE MAXIME MM6 10 CYCLO CLUB EXCIDEUIL S/VIENNE 04:20:21 30,88 102
105
243 GAUTHIER ETIENNE MM1 37 VC TULLE - TEAM ELANCIA 04:21:24 30,76 103
106
405 BESOMBE ANDRÉ MM8 2 CVG BRIVE 04:21:25 30,75 104
107
211 BREDARD CHRISTELLE FW4 1 CS DOURDANNAIS 04:21:27 30,75 3
108
232 DUMAS ROGER MM9 3 CCNG CAVIGNAC 04:23:23 30,52 105
109
642 HERBRETEAU STEPHANE MM1 38 NL 04:23:24 30,52 106
110
630 BERTHY CLAUDE MM6 11 NL 04:23:24 30,52 107
111
560 PHILIPPON DANIEL MM7 6 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 04:23:24 30,52 108
112
224 MEAUD DOMINIQUE MM6 12   04:23:26 30,52 109
113
229 BRUDY FRÉDERIC MM4 17 AVC LIBOURNAIS 04:24:17 30,42 110
114
492 CHAUSSIER DIDIER MM6 13 NL 04:25:44 30,25 111
115
122 PERILLAUD XAVIER MM3 10 UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 04:25:47 30,25 112
116
653 EVEILLARD JEAN CLAUDE MM6 14 NL 04:26:48 30,13 113
117
328 MOURIN CAMILLE MM8 3   04:26:56 30,12 114
118
219 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MM9 4 CCNG CAVIGNAC 04:27:02 30,11 115
119
336 BRODIER FRANCOIS MM3 11 AS MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR 04:27:02 30,11 116
120
165 BADIE JACQUES MM6 15 COMITE BOURGOGNE 04:27:26 30,06 117
121
249 LODIN DENIS MM4 18 UV DESCARTES 04:27:26 30,06 118
122
327 LACAZE PIERRE MM5 13 VCA 04:29:15 29,86 119
123
414 SAUZET JEAN MM6 16 UCP Prigonrieux 04:32:18 29,52 120
124
329 BOUYAT PIERRE MM7 7   04:32:19 29,52 121
125
271 BREGAINT DOMINIQUE MM6 17 ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC 04:32:19 29,52 122
126
483 SANTOS JEAN MICHEL MM6 18 OXYGENE VARENNOIS 04:32:19 29,52 123
127
401 PAPADACCI ROMAIN MM2 10 BONNAC VTT 04:32:19 29,52 124
128
399 EDWARDS CHRIS MM2 11   04:32:19 29,52 125
129
138 COLOMBEAU JEAN-HUGUES MM7 8 ASTER VEYRAC 04:32:20 29,52 126
130
650 CAMILLERI JEROME MM4 19 NL 04:32:20 29,52 127
131
302 FAUCHER DIDIER MM5 14 EC AMBAZAC 04:32:21 29,52 128
132
240 DE CARVALHO ISABELLE FW4 2 CYCLOS TOURISTES ANGOUMOISINS 04:32:49 29,47 4
133
633 LANE MICKAEL MM7 9 NL 04:32:49 29,47 129
134
634 NAYLOR RICHARD MM9 5 NL 04:32:49 29,47 130
135
273 CHARRIER PHILIPPE MM5 15 NL 04:32:50 29,47 131
136
453 CARAMASCHI FRANÇOIS MM1 39 BLANQUEFORT 04:32:50 29,47 132
137
123 SUCHANECKI NICOLAS MM5 16 CYCLOSPORTSALLEBOEUF 04:33:11 29,43 133
138
448 PETROWSKI PATRICK MM6 19 PAYS DE GABAYE 04:33:53 29,36 134
139
575 HOURUGOU THIERRY MM3 12 ECTC24 04:33:53 29,35 135
140
558 DUREISSEIX JEAN-LUC MM6 20   04:37:10 29,01 136
141
406 BOINON MICHEL MM6 21 U C Prigonrieux 04:38:51 28,83 137
142
250 COUTELET THIERRY MM6 22 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:39:56 28,72 138
143
410 MORAT CHRISTIAN MM4 20 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:39:57 28,72 139
144
396 BEZELGA JEAN FRANCOIS MM4 21 BONNAC LOISIR 04:41:27 28,57 140
145
402 MANAGRIER MORGAN MM2 12 BONNAC VTT 04:41:28 28,56 141
146
618 GUERINEAUD ALAIN MM8 4 NL 04:41:28 28,56 142
147
588 AUTHIER SEBASTIEN MM2 13 NL 04:43:13 28,39 143
148
589 AUTHIER SERGE MM7 10 NL 04:43:13 28,39 144
149
213 MERZEAU RENÉ MM6 23 capavtt 04:43:14 28,39 145
150
596 FOURCADE JEAN LUC MM6 24 NL 04:43:14 28,39 146
151
381 PECHIERAS JEROME MM3 13 BONNAC LOISIRS 04:43:14 28,39 147
152
109 LASSERE PASCAL MM5 17 CYCLO CLUB SAINT LOUBES 04:43:15 28,38 148
153
119 STEFANI FABRICE MM4 22 SPCC 04:43:16 28,38 149
154
353 GUEYLARD MARC MM8 5 CYCLO CLUB LIBOURNE 04:45:21 28,18 150
155
374 SAUBOI BERNARD MM7 11 GUIDON AGENAIS 04:45:56 28,12 151
156
449 CARON MICHEL MM7 12 U.C.PRIGONRIEUX 24 04:45:57 28,12 152
157
379 LECOMTE JEREMY MM1 40 NL 04:48:46 27,84 153
158
155 DELILLE MARIE-CHRISTINE FW5 1 CA Villenave d'Ornon Triathlon 04:48:47 27,84 5
159
291 BALAND BRUNO MM5 18 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 04:48:59 27,82 154
160
348 BRÉMOND JEAN-BERNARD MM7 13 UC Prigonrieux 04:50:01 27,72 155
161
420 BARJOU JOEL MM6 25 TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE SUD 04:53:39 27,38 156
162
397 VERDIER CHRISTOPHE MM2 14 UCP Prigonriuex 04:54:17 27,32 157
163
149 REGEASSE PATRICK MM4 23 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 04:54:35 27,29 158
164
335 LECOMTE JEAN-YVES MM7 14 PANA LOISIRS 04:55:09 27,24 159
165
178 DIET BERNARD MM9 6   04:56:04 27,16 160
166
177 VINCENT DOMINIQUE MM8 6 ES BARDENAC 04:56:04 27,16 161
167
359 LEONARD FREDERIC MM4 24 Bm Zlob Team 04:57:39 27,01 162
168
496 FLEURY PIERRE MM6 26 CC LINDOIS 04:57:55 26,99 163
169
345 KUNZELMANN FLORENT MM4 25 C C DU PAYS DE GABAYE 05:02:20 26,59 164
170
230 GRANET XAVIER MM4 26 CCNG CAVIGNAC 05:13:09 25,67 165
171
238 BRUNETEAU MICHEL MM8 7 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:13:09 25,67 166
172
126 NILLY LAURENT MM7 15 CC AGON COUTAINVILLE 05:13:30 25,64 167
173
469 GUIZIOU LÉO MM1 41   05:17:02 25,36 168
174
582 MAUBEC JEROME MM1 42 NL 05:17:18 25,34 169
175
425 MULL DOMINIQUE MM4 27 La roue libre Spardocienne 05:26:45 24,60 170
176
318 DROUAULT NICOLAS MM4 28 CLUB CYCLISTE DU PAYS GABAYE 05:33:38 24,10 171
177
518 SCHAAPER JAN MM5 19 CC PAYS DE GABAYE 05:33:38 24,10 172
178
457 ROUE ISABELLE FW4 3 Les ROCHELLYON 05:42:57 23,44 6