La Claudio Chiappucci - 03/06/2017

La Petite Calimero 80 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1343 BERTRON YANN A 1 UV CHALONNAISE 2:02:02.8 39,3 1
2
1271 BELIN MAXIME A 2 UC RIVES 2:02:27.6 39,2 2
3
1340 BERTRON GAEL 16-18 1 cyclisme club saulieu 2:05:52.0 38,1 3
4
1444 MANSUY JOSEPH 16-18 2   2:05:52.0 38,1 4
5
1355 MASSON ALIX A 3   2:05:52.4 38,1 5
6
1430 MOREAU FLORENT A 4   2:05:52.7 38,1 6
7
1367 ROYER SIMON A 5 DIJON SINGLETRACK 2:05:52.9 38,1 7
8
1366 ROUSSEAU PIERRE A 6 JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME 2:05:53.1 38,1 8
9
1284 MEUNIER GUILLAUME A 7 cyclisme club saulieu 2:05:53.1 38,1 9
10
1348 POILLOT ARNAUD 16-18 3   2:05:56.5 38,1 10
11
1363 BERTHAULT PIERRE 14-16 1 VSC BEAUNE 2:05:58.7 38,1 11
12
1298 HUOT VINCENT B 1   2:06:20.5 38,0 12
13
1267 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN B 2 Intersport Le Luc 2:07:00.5 37,8 13
14
1435 MOROTA HUGO 16-18 4   2:08:41.6 37,3 14
15
1361 MAZILLE PIERRE A 8   2:09:18.3 37,1 15
16
1337 BOUVET ELIE 16-18 5 VSC BEAUNOIS 2:09:19.8 37,1 16
17
1269 GAUDILLERE LEO 14-16 2 VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS 2:10:07.2 36,9 17
18
1356 BOUTON MAXIME A 9 VSC BEAUNE 2:10:44.1 36,7 18
19
1308 GASSER JOHNY C 1 VC Vallorbe - PMU Raspou Team 2:12:31.6 36,2 19
20
1266 CHATAIN LUC D 1 VC RAMBERTOIS 2:13:00.0 36,1 20
21
1306 BOUYER JACQUES D 2 LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME 2:13:05.7 36,1 21
22
1405 LARATTO FRANCOIS D 3   2:13:17.7 36,0 22
23
1276 MERCIER ALEXIS 14-16 3 ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME 2:13:57.9 35,8 23
24
1315 BASSARD VALENTIN 14-16 4   2:13:58.3 35,8 24
25
1294 ROLLOT JEANLOUIS C 2   2:13:58.9 35,8 25
26
1293 DOS SANTOS JOSÉ D 4 ASSPTT Omnisport Nevers 2:13:59.6 35,8 26
27
1433 BOTTINI YVES F 1   2:14:03.2 35,8 27
28
1387 CHENO JULIEN 14-16 5 VCPA 2:14:03.9 35,8 28
29
1264 MESSELOT MARC B 3 AC BISONTINE 2:15:10.4 35,5 29
30
1432 PAUTOT CHRISTOPHE C 3   2:15:10.8 35,5 30
31
1282 LUCAND MAXIME A 10 AC Chenôve 2:15:45.5 35,4 31
32
1422 GRILLI ALEXANDRE 14-16 6   2:16:53.4 35,1 32
33
1289 BRUNOT ADRIEN A 11   2:16:55.7 35,1 33
34
1324 GIBOULOT PATRICK D 5   2:19:46.2 34,3 34
35
1383 CHABOT GILLES F 2 RO SISTERON 2:19:46.5 34,3 35
36
1406 JOBY HUBERT C 4   2:19:47.3 34,3 36
37
1414 BRUNET GERARD E 1   2:19:47.6 34,3 37
38
1407 PETIT GEOFFROY C 5   2:19:49.2 34,3 38
39
1408 PRUGNIAUX NATHAN 14-16 7   2:23:16.4 33,5 39
40
1393 DUCAROUGE JEAN-LOUIS E 2 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERDUNOISE 2:24:51.2 33,1 40
41
1278 MICHAUD PATRICE D 6   2:24:56.2 33,1 41
42
1345 BRICE NADEGE W1 1 PRODIALOG 2:25:24.2 33,0 1
43
1418 DE ROSSI PATRICK D 7   2:25:24.5 33,0 42
44
1301 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN D 8 ASPTT NEVERS 2:27:10.9 32,6 43
45
383 MAISONNEUVE LAURIE W1 2   2:27:58.2 32,4 2
46
1398 GUILLET GABRIEL F 3   2:27:58.9 32,4 44
47
1434 MALACARNE DIDIER D 9 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:27:59.1 32,4 45
48
1344 BONNET JEREMIE B 4   2:28:24.5 32,3 46
49
1257 DOUBRE THIERRY D 10 AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE 2:31:28.0 31,7 47
50
1399 THIBERT JEAN-LOUIS E 3   2:31:29.0 31,7 48
51
1403 LARATTA AGNES W2 1   2:31:29.2 31,7 3
52
1261 LARCHER STEPHAN D 11   2:31:31.1 31,7 49
53
1283 PRUDENT ROBERT E 4   2:34:33.3 31,1 50
54
1286 REMY PATRICK E 5   2:34:33.8 31,1 51
55
1302 AZCUTIA DANIEL F 4 cra auxonne 2:34:34.7 31,1 52
56
1427 REBOURSEAU FRANCK C 6   2:34:36.2 31,0 53
57
1292 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE D 12   2:34:42.5 31,0 54
58
1402 DUMODIT GERVAIS F 5   2:35:01.5 31,0 55
59
754 PERRAUD MICHEL F 6   2:35:07.7 30,9 56
60
1200 RUBERTI MATTEO TANDEM 1 TEAM RUBERTI 2:35:25.4 30,9 57
61
1445 PROST YVES E 6   2:35:25.9 30,9 58
62
1357 ZIADI MEHDI C 7   2:35:26.3 30,9 59
63
1401 DESPROGES DOMINIQUE F 7   2:35:27.2 30,9 60
64
1270 PERRIER OLIVIER C 8   2:35:28.1 30,9 61
65
1397 DE ROSSI ARMANDO F 8   2:35:33.5 30,9 62
66
1370 GRANDAMY BRUNO D 13   2:35:44.8 30,8 63
67
1262 SIMON EMMANUEL B 5 Aucun 2:35:51.5 30,8 64
68
1274 NOEL FRÉDÉRIC D 14   2:36:29.1 30,7 65
69
1375 FLORENTIN CLAUDE D 15 TRIATHLON CLUB AUXONNE 2:36:35.3 30,7 66
70
1304 HILARION JULIEN A 12   2:37:38.4 30,4 67
71
1413 ALTMEYER JEAN PIERRE D 16   2:37:45.8 30,4 68
72
1349 BOUCHART LAURENT D 17   2:38:07.6 30,4 69
73
1335 COLAS CYRILLE B 6   2:39:47.1 30,0 70
74
1280 BELLANG BENJAMIN 14-16 8 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 2:40:26.0 29,9 71
75
1297 VINCENT MATHEO 14-16 9 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 2:40:39.9 29,9 72
76
1263 HENRY JEAN-JACQUES E 7 VC ETAMPES 2:40:41.9 29,9 73
77
1303 MERCIER GÉRARD D 18 ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME 2:42:21.0 29,6 74
78
1428 JOMINET JEAN CLAUDE D 19   2:42:45.0 29,5 75
79
1310 MENARD JEAN-JACQUES E 8 cyclo randonneurs dijonnais 2:42:46.3 29,5 76
80
1341 SIMONOT AURÉLIEN B 7 velo sport dijonnais 2:42:46.5 29,5 77
81
1359 MICHALAG GUILLAUME B 8   2:42:47.2 29,5 78
82
1277 MENARD PHILIPPE D 20 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:47.3 29,5 79
83
1296 FERRY MARTINE W3 1   2:42:48.4 29,5 4
84
1285 RAMEL MICHEL F 9   2:42:49.1 29,5 80
85
1309 THIEBAUD ROBERT D 21 cyclo randonneurs dijonnais 2:42:49.2 29,5 81
86
1313 POUFFIER PATRICK D 22 CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB 2:42:53.6 29,5 82
87
367 BERGEOT CORINNE W3 2   2:42:58.8 29,5 5
88
1322 FEURTET PIERRE F 10   2:42:59.5 29,4 83
89
1416 GAILLARDET JEAN FRANCOIS E 9   2:43:39.2 29,3 84
90
1441 GISLON GILLES C 9   2:43:50.5 29,3 85
91
1268 GAUDILLERE DAVID C 10 VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS 2:43:50.9 29,3 86
92
1439 PREYNAT CHRISTOPHE C 11   2:43:51.5 29,3 87
93
1291 LIBRE MICHEL E 10   2:43:53.4 29,3 88
94
1290 BRUNOT PIERRE D 23   2:43:55.5 29,3 89
95
1412 MADET CORINNE W3 3   2:44:26.9 29,2 6
96
309 GUERISSE PATRICIA W3 4   2:44:29.7 29,2 7
97
1320 CONTASSOT JEAN-PAUL E 11 VCPA 2:45:21.5 29,0 90
98
1327 PERRIN ALAIN E 12   2:45:23.1 29,0 91
99
1321 DESBOIS CHRISTIAN F 11 VCPA Pouilly en Auxois 2:45:32.1 29,0 92
100
1314 BABONNET RAYMOND F 12   2:45:33.3 29,0 93
101
1384 MEURIOT PAULINE W1 3 VCPA 2:45:33.4 29,0 8
102
1424 TORCHIN GUY E 13   2:45:35.8 29,0 94
103
1415 SATIN ANNE W3 5   2:45:35.9 29,0 9
104
1317 BOLLEREAU PIERRE-LOUIS 14-16 10 VCPA 2:45:36.2 29,0 95
105
1437 SABIA JEAN LOUIS C 12   2:45:54.4 28,9 96
106
1436 AITZOUAOUNA NORDINE D 24   2:46:41.6 28,8 97
107
1423 GROS NICOLE W2 2   2:46:58.9 28,7 10
108
1316 BASSINET PHILIPPE D 25   2:47:26.1 28,7 98
109
601 PEDRETTI GIOVANNI F 13 Vélo club région de Mandres 2:47:46.8 28,6 99
110
1447 LEGUY ANNE W3 6   2:48:20.4 28,5 11
111
1339 MANDRILLON TOM 16-18 6   2:50:25.7 28,2 100
112
1338 MANDRILLON OLIVIER C 13   2:50:26.4 28,2 101
113
1311 POUHIN JORDAN A 13 SCODIJON 2:50:46.3 28,1 102
114
1446 FAY LAURENT D 26   2:51:28.3 28,0 103
115
1319 COMMUNEAU PIERRE D 27   2:52:43.7 27,8 104
116
1307 CHALUMEAU JEAN-LOUIS F 14   2:52:56.5 27,8 105
117
1409 DEBRIS KARL C 14   2:52:57.4 27,8 106
118
395 ROUSSEAU MARIANNE W3 7   2:52:57.6 27,8 12
119
1429 SAINT-MAURICE CHRISTIAN D 28   2:54:52.7 27,4 107
120
1400 DETOT RAYMOND F 15   2:55:46.9 27,3 108
121
1279 PETAZZI JEAN PHILIPPE E 14 CYCLO RANDONNEUR AUXONNE 2:55:54.3 27,3 109
122
1334 ROUARD ALAIN E 15 VCPA 2:57:47.1 27,0 110
123
389 JEUDY ISABELLE W2 3   3:00:49.4 26,5 13
124
1369 VONGXAY OLIVIER B 9   3:02:58.9 26,2 111
125
1305 MAROT CECILE W2 4 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 3:03:12.8 26,2 14
126
1364 BONTEMPS PASCAL E 16   3:03:31.8 26,2 112
127
1378 JACOB GERARD F 16   3:03:32.4 26,2 113
128
1273 VILLAIR DANIEL F 17 UNION SPORTIVE SELLOISE 3:03:54.1 26,1 114
129
374 MINKENDORFER NATHALIE W2 5   3:04:14.9 26,1 15
130
1421 BONTEMPS PASCAL E 17   3:04:47.8 26,0 115
131
1342 LAVERDAN ISABELLE W2 6   3:05:00.8 25,9 16
132
324 PAGES GWENAELLE W2 7   3:06:08.4 25,8 17
133
1381 NEVEUX PHILIPPE F 18   3:11:54.7 25,0 116
134
1323 GAILLOT JOEL F 19   3:11:57.0 25,0 117
135
1287 RACINE MICHEL F 20   3:16:50.7 24,4 118
136
311 LEBLED YANNICK W3 8   3:17:35.8 24,3 18
137
1368 CHICAULT ISABELLE W3 9   3:19:42.5 24,0 19
138
1346 DAGBERT JEAN-CLAUDE F 21   3:22:55.5 23,7 119
139
1376 BIGEARD JEAN CLAUDE F 22   3:24:45.7 23,4 120
140
1374 PAGNY CLAUDE E 18   3:24:45.8 23,4 121
141
1379 ROTHMANN MICHEL F 23   3:24:50.3 23,4 122
142
1372 DOMIN CLEMENT A 14   3:27:03.3 23,2 123
143
1352 CHARRA PATRICK F 24   3:27:25.6 23,1 124
144
1312 CARREY PATRICK E 19   3:27:59.2 23,1 125
145
1260 LAZARD FABIENNE W3 10 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 3:29:16.6 22,9 20
146
1426 DARGAUD NICOLE W4 1   3:30:06.5 22,8 21
147
1325 LEGUY COLETTE W4 2 VCPA 3:31:08.7 22,7 22
148
1329 RADIGON ANNICK W4 3 VCPA 3:31:22.5 22,7 23
149
1442 BOULEY JEAN MARC E 20   3:32:57.6 22,5 126
150
1259 HENRY FRANÇOISE W3 11 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 3:33:43.1 22,5 24
151
1425 TORCHIN LUCETTE W4 4   3:35:43.4 22,3 25
152
1351 PATRIAT FRANCOIS F 25 VCPA 3:35:55.4 22,2 127
153
1326 LEVY DIDIER E 21   3:35:56.1 22,2 128
154
1275 JULY DANIEL E 22   3:36:11.7 22,2 129
155
1332 RADIGON JEAN-MICHEL F 26   3:42:27.7 21,6 130
156
1385 GOBBO PIERRE F 27   3:42:28.7 21,6 131
157
1299 TAINTURIER BERNARD F 28   3:42:29.2 21,6 132
158
1318 CAREMENTRANT VERONIQUE W3 12   3:49:49.1 20,9 26
159
1272 ALLEGRINI JACQUELINE W3 13   3:57:32.5 20,2 27
160
1373 COLLIN JEAN-CLAUDE F 29   4:09:49.2 19,2 133
161
837 GUILLIER JULIEN A 0 SCO DIJON 0:00:00.0 Abd Abd