La Claudio Chiappucci - 03/06/2017

La EL DIABLO 103 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
337 LE ROUX EDDY A 1   2:31:12.2 40,9 1
2
730 FARAMA CORENTIN A 2 UV AUBE CC CHARLOTTE 2:31:13.4 40,9 2
3
300 VANOVERSCHELDE QUENTIN A 3   2:31:14.0 40,9 3
4
336 POULIZAC RONAN A 4   2:31:29.4 40,8 4
5
340 BOUSQUET PASCAL C 1   2:31:29.6 40,8 5
6
398 TORTELLIER ETIENNE A 5   2:31:29.9 40,8 6
7
365 KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ B 1   2:31:30.7 40,8 7
8
816 CALON ALEXIS A 6   2:32:21.5 40,6 8
9
406 RICHET NOEL C 2   2:33:18.7 40,3 9
10
334 CLAIN MEDERIC C 3   2:33:18.8 40,3 10
11
326 GRACZYK VINCENT B 2   2:33:19.3 40,3 11
12
341 TOURTELOT ALEXIS C 4   2:33:19.4 40,3 12
13
393 JANVIER JULIEN A 7   2:33:20.5 40,3 13
14
363 MERTZ PASCAL D 1   2:33:22.3 40,3 14
15
717 ARDOUIN ANTONI B 3 VC BEAUNOIS 2:36:19.5 39,5 15
16
369 BOCHATAY THOMAS A 8   2:38:34.0 39,0 16
17
802 PETIT JULES A 9   2:38:34.7 39,0 17
18
818 COLLOT RAPHAEL B 4   2:38:35.0 39,0 18
19
400 URBAIN NICOLAS A 10   2:38:35.2 39,0 19
20
321 DELLA COLETTA HERVÉ B 5   2:38:35.4 39,0 20
21
338 CARLIER MICKAEL B 6   2:38:35.6 39,0 21
22
348 LEDAY SEBASTIEN A 11   2:38:35.7 39,0 22
23
713 CLAIROTTE YANNICK B 7 Néant 2:38:35.7 39,0 23
24
332 HAMONIC GURVAN B 8   2:38:35.7 39,0 24
25
352 LETUE JÉRÉMY B 9   2:38:35.9 39,0 25
26
330 LUCAS JACQUES E 1   2:38:36.0 39,0 26
27
675 ROUSSEL HUGO A 12 LAGNY PONTCARRE CYCLISME 2:38:36.1 39,0 27
28
794 BAGETTE GERARD C 5   2:38:36.2 39,0 28
29
342 STEPHAN PIERRE A 13   2:38:36.2 39,0 29
30
314 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE D 2   2:38:36.3 39,0 30
31
322 LE GOFF STEVEN A 14   2:38:37.8 39,0 31
32
397 TATARD NICOLAS A 15   2:38:38.4 39,0 32
33
846 BERTHAUT STEVE B 10   2:38:38.9 39,0 33
34
782 LERGY STEPHANE B 11 VC CHATILLON 2:39:09.5 38,8 34
35
331 BRUNEAU ALEXIS A 16   2:41:44.5 38,2 35
36
605 VIGNERON PASCAL D 3 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 2:46:17.0 37,2 36
37
382 LANG MAXIME A 17   2:47:20.1 36,9 37
38
318 TALOBRE DIDIER C 6   2:47:20.1 36,9 38
39
853 LECLER CYRIL B 12   2:47:20.9 36,9 39
40
851 TRIADOU JULIEN B 13 club cycliste de molesme 2:47:21.0 36,9 40
41
676 GAUTHIER-GAY CYRIL C 7   2:47:21.0 36,9 41
42
733 GERON JEAN-BAPTISTE B 14 cyclo2vent 2:47:21.3 36,9 42
43
386 BESSE JEAN-SEBASTIEN C 8   2:47:22.0 36,9 43
44
329 LAMBART DYLAN A 18   2:47:28.0 36,9 44
45
852 TRIADOU LUDOVIC B 15   2:47:33.5 36,9 45
46
396 TATARD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 4   2:50:15.6 36,3 46
47
394 ROUSSEAU ERIC D 5   2:50:16.1 36,3 47
48
317 BOUDIN XAVIER C 9   2:50:16.8 36,3 48
49
339 GARCIA SEBASTIEN B 16   2:50:17.0 36,3 49
50
327 LEVIEL CYRIL C 10   2:50:17.2 36,3 50
51
355 GRAVERIOU AURÉLIEN B 17   2:50:17.2 36,3 51
52
697 MICHAUD VINCENT B 18 VCPA 2:50:17.3 36,3 52
53
815 LESSAVRE BENOIST C 11   2:50:17.4 36,3 53
54
772 JAYOT FRANCK C 12   2:50:17.4 36,3 54
55
360 CONSTANTIN OLIVIER C 13   2:50:17.7 36,3 55
56
787 PANNEQUIN ROBERT E 2   2:50:17.8 36,3 56
57
361 HADJALI MOHAMED B 19   2:50:17.9 36,3 57
58
312 JESZENSZKI DONAT A 19   2:50:18.1 36,3 58
59
682 PATIES ALIZÉE W1 1 Team VSC Beaune 21 2:50:18.2 36,3 1
60
384 VEAU JEAN MICHEL C 14   2:50:18.6 36,3 59
61
844 FARRUGIO JEAN-PIERRE D 6   2:50:18.9 36,3 60
62
838 JOUREAU FRANÇOIS C 15 Nevers Triathlon 2:50:19.1 36,3 61
63
833 MAGIIONI PASCAL D 7   2:50:19.3 36,3 62
64
362 RIPE CYRIL C 16   2:50:19.5 36,3 63
65
714 PRAT BAPTISTE A 20   2:50:21.5 36,3 64
66
672 BARDIN PHILIPPE E 3 VELO CLUB DU SENONAIS 2:50:26.5 36,3 65
67
804 SAUCE BERTRAND C 17   2:50:36.1 36,2 66
68
301 ALBRAND PASCAL C 18   2:50:36.5 36,2 67
69
666 MEYNET PHILIPPE D 8   2:50:41.5 36,2 68
70
822 DE KEUKELEIRE LUDOVIC B 20 VC CHATILLON 2:51:04.5 36,1 69
71
646 BERRET LIONEL B 21   2:51:05.5 36,1 70
72
310 FLORENTIN JEAN M3 1   2:54:20.1 35,4 71
73
319 URREGO APONTE JUAN PABLO B 22   2:54:20.4 35,4 72
74
359 SIMON JEREMY MAURICE C 19   2:55:28.4 35,2 73
75
788 BELUCCI LAURENT D 9   2:55:29.1 35,2 74
76
633 GOUDOT FLACELIERE PATRICK ET CHRISTOPHE TANDEM 1   2:55:30.2 35,2 75
77
709 REGNIER VIVIEN B 23 Passe Partout Macon 2:55:38.6 35,2 76
78
728 DUVIGNAUD CHARLES B 24 UV ST ELOY LES MINES 2:55:39.3 35,2 77
79
409 MILORD ALEXIS A 21   2:55:41.5 35,2 78
80
817 LOGEROT VINCENT D 10 ENTENTE SPORTIVE CHAUFFAILLES CYCLISME 2:55:42.1 35,2 79
81
760 MEURIOT MICHEL C 20 VCPA 2:55:56.2 35,1 80
82
826 TUAN JEAN-CHARLES E 4   2:56:07.9 35,1 81
83
349 POUPON NICOLAS C 21   2:57:30.0 34,8 82
84
390 JEUDY PHILIPPE D 11   2:57:30.3 34,8 83
85
805 BILLET JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 22   2:57:34.4 34,8 84
86
703 ENAULT THIERRY E 5 V.S.C. BEAUNE 2:57:34.9 34,8 85
87
358 GLIZE STEPHAN C 23   2:57:35.9 34,8 86
88
387 BOUTES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 12   2:57:36.8 34,8 87
89
408 NIVINOU MAEL A 22   2:57:40.3 34,8 88
90
738 JURIN JEAN SÉBASTIEN B 25 VC TOURNUS 2:57:51.5 34,7 89
91
823 TOUM CHRISTOPHE D 13   2:57:53.5 34,7 90
92
626 UVALLE PATRICK D 14 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 2:58:16.5 34,7 91
93
325 MAITREL FRANCK D 15   2:58:16.6 34,7 92
94
834 GALLET CLAUDE D 16 Saint marcel 2:58:16.8 34,7 93
95
372 THURET JONATHAN B 26   2:58:17.1 34,7 94
96
347 SAMAIN CLEMENT B 27   2:58:17.5 34,7 95
97
623 KUNDA JEAN-MARC C 24 CC GIERES 2:58:17.6 34,7 96
98
845 SIRAT ADDAKA D 17   2:58:18.6 34,7 97
99
789 BOURGEOT MATHIEU B 28   2:58:18.8 34,7 98
100
727 DUMAS CHRISTIAN D 18 LE TEAM 2:58:19.2 34,7 99
101
668 DESSERTENNE JEAN-FRANCOIS F 1 CLUB CYCLO AUTUN 2:58:19.6 34,7 100
102
791 BONNET MICHEL D 19   2:58:19.8 34,7 101
103
650 GRIVAULT OLIVIER C 25 Montceau triathlon 2:58:20.3 34,7 102
104
843 MONIN EDDY C 26 cyclo club du val d'is 2:58:20.3 34,7 103
105
404 URBANO GRÉGORY B 29   2:58:23.2 34,6 104
106
688 BOUCHARIN CHRISTOPHE C 27   2:58:33.5 34,6 105
107
665 GUILLIER SYLVAIN D 20 CYCLOS RANDONNEURS MONTBARDOIS 2:58:42.5 34,6 106
108
806 ZAWORSKI PIERRE D 21   2:58:49.5 34,6 107
109
737 GAURET GILLES C 28 Taka Team Handibat 2:58:59.5 34,5 108
110
807 GILI FRANCK B 30   2:59:27.3 34,4 109
111
399 BERNARDI JESSON B 31   3:04:52.3 33,4 110
112
765 BERLAND DAVID C 29   3:05:11.9 33,4 111
113
664 SUZEAU PHILIPPE D 22   3:05:12.8 33,4 112
114
662 SCHMITH DANIEL D 23   3:05:13.1 33,4 113
115
744 CHAMPION FRANCIS D 24 Randonneurs de Villers les pots 3:05:14.3 33,4 114
116
375 COSSART SEBASTIEN B 32   3:05:15.8 33,4 115
117
661 DAILLIEZ LAURENT C 30   3:05:18.4 33,4 116
118
403 TESTELIN BENJAMIN A 23   3:05:20.0 33,3 117
119
333 LUCAS ERWAN C 31   3:06:11.6 33,2 118
120
829 SEGAY RODOLPHE D 25 VCRE 3:06:11.9 33,2 119
121
768 MANICOURT THIERRY D 26   3:06:12.7 33,2 120
122
732 BILON CLAUDE D 27 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 3:06:13.2 33,2 121
123
658 REMONNAY DAVID C 32 VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT 3:06:13.8 33,2 122
124
308 GUERISSE ALAIN D 28   3:06:14.1 33,2 123
125
627 DECOCQ JACQUES F 2 SMCA 3:06:15.9 33,2 124
126
630 CARDON MICHEL E 6   3:06:16.1 33,2 125
127
380 FAVASULI MARCO B 33   3:07:12.6 33,0 126
128
304 LE BRIS SYLVAIN B 34   3:07:40.9 32,9 127
129
684 COSTE THOMAS B 35 les fourgs singletrack 3:07:41.2 32,9 128
130
808 ROY PHILIPPE D 29   3:07:41.5 32,9 129
131
835 DUTHU MICHAEL C 33 DIJON TRIATHLON 3:07:42.0 32,9 130
132
353 MERON ERIC D 30   3:07:42.1 32,9 131
133
378 GOSSE PHILIPPE C 34   3:07:42.3 32,9 132
134
755 DECLOIS JEAN-CLAUDE F 3   3:07:42.4 32,9 133
135
809 MILLER JEAN-MICHEL F 4   3:07:42.6 32,9 134
136
781 MERCEY ROLAND C 35   3:07:42.6 32,9 135
137
686 ANGELONE DAVID C 36   3:07:42.8 32,9 136
138
839 PELLETIER DOMINIQUE W2 1 DIJON SINGLETRACK 3:07:43.2 32,9 2
139
315 MONTI ERIC D 31   3:07:43.3 32,9 137
140
354 RIVOALEN HERVE D 32   3:07:43.4 32,9 138
141
643 BACH LIONEL E 7   3:07:43.6 32,9 139
142
401 GEAY PHILIPPE D 33   3:07:43.7 32,9 140
143
377 GARDY BRICE C 37   3:07:43.8 32,9 141
144
716 SEVRE PHILIPPE D 34   3:07:43.9 32,9 142
145
379 PONY MAXIMIN A 24   3:07:44.1 32,9 143
146
803 SCHMITH MURIELLE W3 1   3:07:44.1 32,9 3
147
618 BERARD CHRISTOPHE D 35   3:07:44.5 32,9 144
148
678 BOUCHART ERIC C 38   3:07:45.0 32,9 145
149
683 MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE E 8 ASPTT NEVERS CYCLOSPORT 3:07:46.8 32,9 146
150
756 LEMAIRE JACQUES D 36   3:08:03.2 32,9 147
151
798 PETIT LAURENT C 39   3:08:05.5 32,9 148
152
715 SEGUIN JEAN-BAPTISTE A 25   3:08:07.5 32,9 149
153
842 CHERUBIN ALEXIS B 36 TBL71 3:08:51.5 32,7 150
154
624 HUMBLOT VICK W1 2   3:09:22.0 32,6 4
155
328 GOMIS JULES C 40   3:09:45.4 32,6 151
156
790 DAVID EMMANUEL C 41   3:09:50.4 32,6 152
157
735 LATOUR PHILIPPE C 42   3:09:57.7 32,5 153
158
671 LIMBARDET PASCAL D 37   3:10:50.1 32,4 154
159
407 BOREL MICHEL H 1   3:11:24.9 32,3 155
160
323 PAGES PHILIPPE C 43   3:13:36.3 31,9 156
161
828 GNECCHI CHARLES A 26   3:14:04.2 31,8 157
162
307 ZANOTTI MICHEL F 5   3:14:04.4 31,8 158
163
723 VICHOT JONATHAN B 37   3:14:04.8 31,8 159
164
776 OSTERMANN ANDRE D 38   3:14:05.7 31,8 160
165
793 RIGNAULT FRANCOIS E 9 PAC AVALLON 3:14:05.8 31,8 161
166
848 BONIN LIONEL D 39   3:14:06.1 31,8 162
167
690 CAREMENTRANT PASCAL D 40 VCPA 3:14:06.5 31,8 163
168
316 PONS CHRISTOPHE C 44   3:14:06.9 31,8 164
169
388 FILLOUZEAU BERTRAND C 45   3:14:07.2 31,8 165
170
632 SIGNORET JEAN F 6 VC TOUCY 3:14:08.1 31,8 166
171
784 CHASSAIS MARC A 27 VELO CLUB DE POUILLY-EN-AUXOIS 3:14:09.3 31,8 167
172
712 GUERIN ARNAUD C 46   3:14:21.5 31,8 168
173
704 GUERIN OLIVIER D 41   3:14:28.5 31,8 169
174
693 DORET PASCAL C 47 VCPA 3:14:33.5 31,8 170
175
306 GARNIER PHILIPPE D 42   3:14:38.5 31,8 171
176
320 BARILLA CSABA C 48   3:17:15.7 31,3 172
177
821 DUBOZ DAMIEN C 49   3:17:51.5 31,2 173
178
654 PETOT BRUNO D 43   3:18:06.6 31,2 174
179
734 ALBAN ROBERT F 7   3:18:06.6 31,2 175
180
302 LAISSARD FRANCK D 44   3:18:06.9 31,2 176
181
617 MUZY CHRISTOPHE C 50   3:18:06.9 31,2 177
182
767 CHENO CÉLINE W2 2 VCPA 3:18:07.6 31,2 5
183
351 KASPUTIS EDMUNDAS D 45   3:18:12.5 31,2 178
184
303 COSTES PHILIPPE E 10   3:18:51.0 31,1 179
185
344 GERLIER JEAN PIERRE B 38   3:19:00.5 31,1 180
186
746 GAY NICOLAS C 51   3:20:32.8 30,8 181
187
667 ROBIN ALAIN F 8   3:21:17.3 30,7 182
188
644 HESSE NICOLAS C 52 USCBB BOIS GUILLAUME 3:23:35.6 30,4 183
189
792 SCIARANI GERARD 16-18 1   3:23:52.9 30,3 184
190
762 INTHONG CHIDCHA W1 3   3:24:23.1 30,2 6
191
761 BATISTA MANUEL D 46   3:24:24.2 30,2 185
192
701 TARTERET SEBASTIEN C 53 VCPA 3:24:24.4 30,2 186
193
811 TARENNE DOMINIQUE E 11   3:24:25.5 30,2 187
194
696 LEGUY PATRICK E 12   3:24:32.5 30,2 188
195
346 RENAULT SYLVAIN B 39   3:26:00.1 30,0 189
196
751 PERRAUD JACKY E 13 TAC 3:27:50.0 29,7 190
197
373 VAUTHAY HUBERT F 9   3:28:41.4 29,6 191
198
740 FLETY LOUIS D 47   3:28:44.5 29,6 192
199
739 LEGRAND ROBERT F 10   3:28:44.6 29,6 193
200
602 VEDEL THOMAS C 54 AC TREVOL 3:28:54.0 29,6 194
201
741 RENAU JOSE E 14   3:28:54.5 29,6 195
202
726 GAUME YANN B 40 E C Baume les dames 3:28:59.9 29,6 196
203
649 BOITTEUX JEAN-MARC E 15 VELO CLUB SEMUROIS 3:29:00.2 29,6 197
204
763 MARTINVAL ALAIN D 48   3:29:00.5 29,6 198
205
616 FERRUCCI JEAN-PIERRE E 16 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 3:29:04.2 29,6 199
206
775 VILLIER GERARD F 11   3:29:19.6 29,5 200
207
819 GARROT FREDERIC D 49   3:32:05.2 29,1 201
208
687 BOLLEREAU LAURENT C 55 VCPA 3:34:06.4 28,9 202
209
766 MARME DIDIER C 56   3:34:36.6 28,8 203
210
620 VAN NIEUWENHUYSE ANTOINE F 12   3:37:03.0 28,5 204
211
611 LE BLED PIERRE C 57 AGSE CYCLO 3:37:03.6 28,5 205
212
827 BICHET HENRI -PIERRE F 13 CLUB CYCLO AUTUN 3:37:05.4 28,5 206
213
707 BOCHARD OLIVIER D 50   3:37:06.5 28,5 207
214
757 LEBIEZ LAURENT D 51 LE TEAM 3:37:24.5 28,4 208
215
631 DAMANGE JEAN PIERRE F 14 VÉLOCE CLUB DE TOURS 3:38:46.7 28,2 209
216
680 PITTET GÉRARD F 15 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAULONNAISE 3:38:47.0 28,2 210
217
670 BRU PIERREJEAN F 16 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 3:38:48.3 28,2 211
218
725 CASTANIE FRANÇOIS D 52 Club Triathlon Dijon 3:38:55.9 28,2 212
219
702 MERIAUX JEAN-MICHEL F 17 DIJON TRIATHLON 3:38:56.0 28,2 213
220
773 DEL CASTILLO JOSE F 18   3:39:01.0 28,2 214
221
673 MOULINET DANIEL F 19 ECS AVALLON 3:39:48.0 28,1 215
222
371 REGARD CHRISTIAN F 20   3:39:55.8 28,1 216
223
657 ROECKEL FRANCK D 53   3:40:18.8 28,1 217
224
376 RICHARD NOLAN A 28   3:40:20.2 28,0 218
225
622 PLASSIER JACQUES F 21   3:40:27.2 28,0 219
226
335 PANZA BRUNO F 22   3:40:27.2 28,0 220
227
724 MICHELIN JEAN CLAUDE F 23 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERDUNOISE 3:42:08.2 27,8 221
228
652 LE NEZET MARC D 54   3:42:12.1 27,8 222
229
402 LAMBERT MARCEL M4 1   3:42:28.4 27,8 223
230
655 GALASSI FABRICE D 55   3:43:27.0 27,7 224
231
813 BRIGAUD PHILIPPE D 56   3:43:27.1 27,7 225
232
748 DESCOURTIEUX YVES D 57 le team profica 3:43:44.5 27,6 226
233
364 DEVEAUX SEBASTIEN C 58   3:43:59.3 27,6 227
234
786 ALMEIDA MICHEL C 59   3:47:30.0 27,2 228
235
785 GUILLET SEBASTIEN C 60 ASCB 3:47:30.4 27,2 229
236
708 BOCHARD CHRISTINE W3 2   3:47:31.7 27,2 7
237
663 BROSETA XAVIER D 58   3:47:32.6 27,2 230
238
698 PORCHERET MICHEL F 24 VCPA 3:48:32.5 27,0 231
239
694 GAITEY JEAN-FRANCOIS F 25 VCPA 3:48:32.5 27,0 232
240
758 FLEUROT DIDIER D 59 RACING CLUB SAINT ANDRE 3:52:30.6 26,6 233
241
625 PINCEMAIL THIERRY D 60 as chelles 3:54:16.7 26,4 234
242
640 TANAHATOE SANDRA W2 3   3:54:36.2 26,3 8
243
634 PIETKA STEPHAN B 41   3:54:36.5 26,3 235
244
636 SAUNEUF THIERRY D 61   3:54:47.4 26,3 236
245
615 MOREL GEORGES D 62 les copains ambert 3:54:47.8 26,3 237
246
729 BAROCCO FRANCIS F 26   3:56:17.3 26,2 238
247
651 MARY GERARD F 27 CYCLO CLUB REMOIS 3:56:17.5 26,2 239
248
610 ROME GERARARD F 28 CLUB OMNISPORT CGT 4:00:14.6 25,7 240
249
619 CERVERA MICHEL D 63   4:00:35.4 25,7 241
250
609 ROME SERGE F 29 Club Omnisports CGT 4:04:56.7 25,2 242
251
613 GUILLOT CHARLES C 61   4:04:56.9 25,2 243
252
736 BOUDOT NATHALIE W3 3 CLUB MAZY CYCLISTE 4:06:31.1 25,1 9
253
653 COURBASSIER YANN C 62   4:08:15.1 24,9 244
254
659 L'HOSTIS NATHALIE W2 4 acb brou 4:09:24.7 24,8 10
255
660 CREPIN ALAIN D 64   4:09:25.1 24,8 245
256
742 GIDOIN JOEL F 30   4:09:30.5 24,8 246
257
710 GODART AUDE W2 5 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 4:10:57.5 24,6 11
258
681 LERAT ANGELIQUE W2 6 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 4:10:57.9 24,6 12
259
645 BERRETTA EMMANUEL C 63 VAPS 4:12:00.1 24,5 247
260
749 BAYARD MICHEL D 65   4:23:42.3 23,4 248
261
629 GENOIS MICHEL D 66   4:30:20.4 22,9 249
262
850 LADREYT GILBERT D 67 ACBB 5:30:18.9 18,7 250
263
368 BERGEOT THIERRY D 0   2:31:39.5 Abd Abd
264
350 DEMYDOV ALEXANDRE C 0   2:31:59.3 Abd Abd
265
607 ARNAUD NICOLAS B 0 VELO CLUB SAINT MARCEL 2:37:52.6 Abd Abd