La Claudio Chiappucci - 03/06/2017

La CLAUDIO CHIAPPUCCI 156 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
4 VUILLIER DAMIEN B 1 roue d'or noidans 4:19:55.3 36,0 1
2
8 DE VECCHI DAVID C 1 PÉDALE SEMUROISE 4:20:09.8 36,0 2
3
159 CARLET PIERRE A 1 Pau Racing Isards 4:23:11.0 35,6 3
4
81 POLI ALESSANDRO B 2 vca le bourget 4:23:27.3 35,5 4
5
171 PANNECOUCKE WESLEY B 3 Cycling Team West 4:23:49.6 35,5 5
6
211 MASSET LYDERIC C 2   4:26:11.9 35,2 6
7
234 FRICKER DANIEL C 3   4:26:11.9 35,2 7
8
3 GOMEZ AUGUSTO C 4 VTT CLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 4:26:12.2 35,2 8
9
229 PLANTEGENET POL B 4 UVCA TROYES 4:26:13.0 35,2 9
10
240 TISSANDIER JEAN BAPTISTE B 5 VC Bornant 4:26:20.8 35,1 10
11
201 KUSS OLIVIER C 5   4:27:56.1 34,9 11
12
61 RONNEAU HERVÉ C 6 JURA CYCLISME 4:30:39.5 34,6 12
13
97 LEBAS SEBASTIEN C 7 TEAM BONNAT 91 4:30:39.6 34,6 13
14
172 LEDOUX ALEXANDRE A 2 ASPTT DIJON CYCLISME 4:30:39.6 34,6 14
15
13 GORRET NICOLAS A 3 VC CHATILLON 4:30:39.6 34,6 15
16
73 LABBE PIERRE C 8 Dijon Sport Cyclisme 4:30:41.1 34,6 16
17
160 HOLVOET JÉRÉMY C 9 Team HBS Cycling 4:30:43.0 34,6 17
18
238 GILI GERALD B 6 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY 4:30:46.8 34,6 18
19
173 CLAVIER JEAN LUC D 1 JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME 4:31:28.2 34,5 19
20
226 TORTOCHAUX BERTRAND C 10 SCO DIJON 4:34:00.1 34,2 20
21
105 MINOT ALEXANDRE C 11 VSC BEAUNE 4:34:00.2 34,2 21
22
241 DUMAY BERTRAND D 2 Team La Forestiere 4:34:01.3 34,2 22
23
151 COLLARDET MICKAËL B 7 VCPA 4:34:04.5 34,2 23
24
48 LEBESLE JEAN LUC C 12   4:34:45.3 34,1 24
25
129 DESTOOP BRECHT B 8 Cycling Team West 4:35:19.6 34,0 25
26
1 CHIAPPUCCI CLAUDIO D 3   4:35:20.1 34,0 26
27
189 CHENO CYRIL C 13 VCPA 4:37:09.3 33,8 27
28
55 RIVIERE LIONEL D 4 ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT 4:37:34.8 33,7 28
29
95 GAUDELET EDDIE D 5 TEAM BONNAT 91 4:41:32.9 33,2 29
30
142 RANWEZ FREDERIC C 14 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 4:41:47.3 33,2 30
31
67 HALLEMIEUX JEAN-PIERRE F 1   4:42:02.7 33,2 31
32
215 BELNEZ FABRICE C 15   4:42:18.2 33,2 32
33
122 BUFFET SYLVAIN C 16 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 4:44:55.9 32,8 33
34
186 ALBRYCHT ROMUALD D 6 Véloclub du Sénonais 4:46:13.6 32,7 34
35
182 PARIS SEBASTIEN B 9   4:46:35.2 32,7 35
36
31 DRON STÉPHANE C 17 UCSGD 4:47:19.7 32,6 36
37
161 CAMMAERTS EDWIG B 10   4:48:52.3 32,4 37
38
175 DAUGEARD MAXIME A 4 UVneubourg 4:49:28.4 32,3 38
39
244 JANNIN SEBASTIEN C 18 cyclo2vent 4:49:28.9 32,3 39
40
162 CUISIN ERIC C 19   4:49:29.3 32,3 40
41
63 BARNET JOHANN B 11 Creusot Vélo Sport 4:49:30.2 32,3 41
42
205 ELLNER FRANCK D 7   4:49:30.6 32,3 42
43
169 BOUTOUX ALAIN F 2 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 4:49:30.8 32,3 43
44
135 RABILLON GREGORY C 20   4:49:31.8 32,3 44
45
237 TREUCHOT LIONEL D 8 TEAM MONTBARD LANTENAY 4:49:33.3 32,3 45
46
27 MIDEY DOMINIQUE C 21 velo club ornans 4:49:40.8 32,3 46
47
107 ROUSSON JEAN F 3   4:49:43.8 32,3 47
48
231 CAIREY REMONAY JACQUES E 1   4:49:53.8 32,3 48
49
90 ANIZAN GILLES C 22 E.C. MONTGERON VIGNEUX 4:52:22.8 32,0 49
50
102 BRUN EMMANUEL B 12   4:52:23.3 32,0 50
51
214 THIMON GILBERT D 9 CYCLO CLUB TRAMAYON 4:52:23.5 32,0 51
52
93 CAPELLE LUC D 10   4:52:24.1 32,0 52
53
17 VOUILLON BERNARD D 11 CYCLOCLUB TRAMAYON 4:52:24.9 32,0 53
54
221 LECAILLOU BERTRAND C 23   4:52:26.5 32,0 54
55
116 SIMON YVES E 2 CICLO AUXERRE 4:54:14.2 31,8 55
56
49 GARCIA DA SILVA FERNANDO C 24 LA HARDE DE SURVILLIERS 4:54:14.5 31,8 56
57
35 ANDRE DIDIER D 12 AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 4:54:15.3 31,8 57
58
14 CHANEL ARNAUD C 25   4:54:15.5 31,8 58
59
60 MUNIER BENOIT B 13   4:54:53.2 31,7 59
60
183 LAMONTRE ERIC D 13 uc contrex mirecourt vittel 4:55:06.8 31,7 60
61
150 BREMAUD GÉRALD B 14 vcpa 4:55:32.3 31,7 61
62
103 POELAERT DAMIEN C 26 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 4:55:58.3 31,6 62
63
224 BERNARD PIERRE A 5   4:55:58.6 31,6 63
64
115 LEMOINE PASCAL D 14 SCO DIJON 4:55:59.6 31,6 64
65
37 ROCCO CLEMENT B 15 jsfg 4:55:59.6 31,6 65
66
177 GERARD VINCENT C 27 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 4:55:59.7 31,6 66
67
130 LAGRANGE ERIC C 28 CHALON TRIATHLON CLUB 4:56:00.1 31,6 67
68
247 LEROY OLIVIER D 15   4:56:00.9 31,6 68
69
250 FARDEAU FRÉDÉRIC C 29 ECMV 4:56:02.8 31,6 69
70
192 CAPITAIN PIERRE-FRANÇOIS B 16 VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 4:56:02.8 31,6 70
71
191 CORNU GUILLAUME B 17 Sens triathlon 4:56:02.9 31,6 71
72
23 CABY MICHEL D 16 audax sambrien 4:56:03.2 31,6 72
73
76 OGER THIERRY D 17   4:56:04.2 31,6 73
74
207 PHOHIER GREGORY C 30   4:56:06.6 31,6 74
75
137 MAIRE PIERRICK B 18   4:56:10.3 31,6 75
76
138 LE COQUET LELIA W1 1   4:56:10.6 31,6 1
77
203 LEMOINE LAURENT C 31   4:56:11.9 31,6 76
78
225 QUATREHOMME ERIC D 18   4:58:38.0 31,3 77
79
78 BONNEAU RICHARD D 19 ECS AVALLON 5:00:30.7 31,1 78
80
200 HERVE FLORIAN A 6   5:01:11.2 31,1 79
81
65 LETELLIER FLORIAN B 19 ESR RENAULT 5:03:01.1 30,9 80
82
145 LARONZE FABIEN D 20   5:03:06.4 30,9 81
83
146 LARONZE FRÉDÉRIC D 21   5:03:06.6 30,9 82
84
181 DE ROCCO HERVÉ C 32   5:03:06.9 30,9 83
85
180 SACHETAT OLIVIER D 22 VSCB 5:03:26.8 30,8 84
86
218 DA FONSECA MICHAEL B 20 C.I.C.L.O auxerre 5:04:48.4 30,7 85
87
206 RUDZKI FABRICE C 33   5:05:38.9 30,6 86
88
208 CAPELLE WILLIAM B 21   5:05:39.3 30,6 87
89
133 DUPONT STÉPHANE D 23 UC GUERCHOISE 5:05:39.5 30,6 88
90
219 RAMOUSSIN DIDIER D 24   5:07:46.0 30,4 89
91
139 CORTET STÉPHANE C 34 VÉLO SPORT NIVERNAIS MORVAN 5:10:51.9 30,1 90
92
57 FAGEAU OLIVIER C 35 club avenir de saint georges 5:10:52.2 30,1 91
93
24 LASSARA ALAIN F 4 association cycliste francheleins 5:10:52.5 30,1 92
94
222 BERNARD MARC D 25   5:10:52.8 30,1 93
95
132 MABILON JACQUES E 3 LEROUX AC LE GOSIER GUADELOUPE 5:10:53.1 30,1 94
96
83 GRADOZ CHRISTIAN E 4 VC CHAUMONT 5:10:53.4 30,1 95
97
217 BRETIW DANIEL D 26   5:10:55.1 30,1 96
98
41 BELLANG DOMINIQUE C 36 ROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON 5:11:06.8 30,1 97
99
143 DULIEU RAYMOND D 27 CAV Walcourt – CCT Clermont 5:13:32.0 29,9 98
100
125 RIGOT PHILIPPE D 28 CYCLO AUDAX SAMBRIEN 5:14:04.3 29,8 99
101
56 DENONCIN HERVÉ D 29   5:14:57.6 29,7 100
102
190 BOUDOT PATRICE D 30 Club Marzy cycliste 5:14:58.3 29,7 101
103
158 SOENEN XAVIER C 37 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 5:15:45.2 29,6 102
104
148 BOUVET FABIEN C 38 VSCB 5:15:45.5 29,6 103
105
124 THIME PASCAL D 31   5:15:45.9 29,6 104
106
12 VIDALIE MICHEL F 5 TEAM VELO BOURGES 5:15:48.2 29,6 105
107
236 DERIVET DENIS D 32   5:15:59.9 29,6 106
108
155 GROSJEAN THIERRY C 39 VCPA 5:16:00.5 29,6 107
109
54 ROLLAND GÉRARD E 5 LE TEAM 5:16:00.6 29,6 108
110
220 RAMOUSSIN GILLES D 33   5:16:00.9 29,6 109
111
227 SATIN DOMINIQUE E 6   5:16:02.0 29,6 110
112
62 BASSARD DAVID C 40 vcpa 5:16:02.1 29,6 111
113
213 MOREL FRANCOIS D 34   5:16:02.2 29,6 112
114
20 MOREL BRUNO C 41 Nd2br 5:16:05.7 29,6 113
115
25 DELAYRE JEAN-PAUL E 7 Cyclo Club les Copains 5:16:10.8 29,6 114
116
242 COSTES JUSTINE W1 2 DIJON SINGLETRACK 5:17:45.8 29,5 2
117
243 PARADON ERIC D 35   5:17:46.0 29,5 115
118
216 RATIVEAU BRUNO D 36 DIJON SINGLE TRACK 5:17:46.4 29,5 116
119
251 LAFONT BERTRAND D 37   5:21:21.5 29,1 117
120
80 PIZARRO MANUEL D 38 ESR - Entente Sportive Renault 5:21:46.9 29,1 118
121
154 GARROT RÉGIS F 6 VCPA 5:21:48.1 29,1 119
122
39 RACINET DAVID C 42   5:25:55.0 28,7 120
123
136 COULON RUDDY D 39 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 5:25:55.1 28,7 121
124
249 GALLAND SERGE E 8 EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX 5:26:04.1 28,7 122
125
228 GENDRE VALENTIN C 43   5:26:08.6 28,7 123
126
232 GORRET PASCAL D 40 SCODIJON 5:26:08.9 28,7 124
127
117 FAUVEAU JEAN-PIERRE E 9 ANET VELO CLUB 5:28:55.5 28,5 125
128
156 THERY CHRISTOPHE B 22 VCPA 5:29:31.3 28,4 126
129
69 RICCO OLIVIER C 44 VC HETTANGE 5:30:58.3 28,3 127
130
245 AUBIN DANIEL D 41 JGSN 5:34:11.8 28,0 128
131
167 PRAT HERVÉ D 42 PRODIALOG DAVID DEREPAS 5:39:46.5 27,5 129
132
46 TERRADE JEAN-DANIEL D 43 AGSE CYCLO 5:41:04.7 27,4 130
133
92 MARECHAL YVES E 10   5:41:10.4 27,4 131
134
26 PAIMBLANC CHRISTIAN F 7 CVL VERNEUIL L'ETANG 5:41:13.8 27,4 132
135
21 COMBLAIN DANIEL F 8 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 5:43:53.9 27,2 133
136
70 MERCIER PATRICK E 11 SMCA 5:45:30.5 27,1 134
137
66 BEKAERT JEAN-JACQUES F 9 SMCA 5:45:30.8 27,1 135
138
109 RANWEZ DOMINIQUE D 44 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 5:46:03.6 27,0 136
139
152 FAIVRE JEAN-LOUIS D 45 VCPA 5:46:46.2 27,0 137
140
85 JACQUEMIN CLAUDE D 46   5:46:46.5 27,0 138
141
110 VALLEZ FRANCIS E 12   5:50:02.3 26,7 139
142
47 BUATOIS JEAN-FRANCOIS E 13   5:50:51.3 26,7 140
143
86 VINET JEAN-MICHEL D 47 E.C. MONTGERON VIGNEUX 5:50:51.5 26,7 141
144
87 NEZOT VINCENT D 48 E.C. MONTGERON VIGNEUX 5:50:51.6 26,7 142
145
198 THOMAS TONY B 23 U.S.P. ISSOIRIENNE 5:52:42.7 26,5 143
146
38 FONVIEILLE HENRI D 49   5:53:19.3 26,5 144
147
174 MARAVAL PHILIPPE D 50 JURA DOLOIS CYCLISME 5:53:44.2 26,5 145
148
209 FOUQUET FABIEN B 24   5:54:00.3 26,4 146
149
22 MONKERHEY FRANZ E 14 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 5:54:10.6 26,4 147
150
153 FOLLOT CHARLES B 25 VCPA 5:54:17.5 26,4 148
151
134 GROS MAXIME A 7   5:57:05.8 26,2 149
152
91 MARECHAL SEBASTIEN B 26   6:00:11.9 26,0 150
153
194 HURIER FRANCK B 27   6:04:20.9 25,7 151
154
40 DECOBERT FREDERIC D 51   6:09:39.6 25,3 152
155
2 LAMBLIN ISABELLE W2 1   6:10:11.6 25,3 3
156
123 BUFFET CATHY W3 1 DIJON SINGLE TRACK 6:10:11.7 25,3 4
157
28 CABOTSE ANDRE E 15 Club Omnisporsts CGT 6:10:12.6 25,3 153
158
193 DUMAINE STEPHANE C 45   6:10:13.3 25,3 154
159
32 DEMARCQ STEPHANE C 46 LAGNY PONTCARRE 6:10:15.5 25,3 155
160
42 GALLINGANI PASCAL D 52 CLUB OMNISPORT CGT 6:10:37.8 25,3 156
161
9 BOHAIN BENOIT D 53 cct clermont 6:14:40.2 25,0 157
162
233 PICARD GUILLAUME B 28   6:19:54.9 24,6 158
163
239 TINEL JEAN-PHILIPPE D 54   6:24:39.7 24,3 159
164
10 ZANCONATO PATRICE D 55 UC MONACO 6:29:22.6 24,0 160
165
108 HALLIER PHILIPPE D 56 CVL VERNEUIL L ETANG 6:29:56.2 24,0 161
166
74 POTTIER ALAIN E 16   6:29:56.7 24,0 162
167
59 CONSTANS LIONEL D 57 club velo loisirs verneuil 6:29:56.9 24,0 163
168
165 GAZEAU TONY C 47 BOURGOGNE 6:29:57.5 24,0 164
169
149 BERTHAUD MARC F 10 VCPA 6:37:23.8 23,6 165
170
98 RENARD JEAN-YVES E 17 velo club de chevreuse 6:51:26.8 22,7 166
171
106 TOURIGNY JEAN-LUC D 58   6:51:27.8 22,7 167
172
141 MINET FRANÇOISE W2 2 CAV Walcourt - CCT Clermont 6:51:31.8 22,7 5
173
99 PERIOT NICOLAS B 29   6:51:39.8 22,7 168
174
15 CORNET PATRICK D 0 REUMONJOIE BIKERS TEAM 0:00:00.0 Abd Abd
175
43 MARTINET LAURENT D 0   0:00:00.0 Abd Abd
176
45 BEURIENNE MAX D 0 AGSE CYCLO 0:00:00.0 Abd Abd
177
96 VIGNERAS YAN D 0 PRODIALOG 0:00:00.0 Abd Abd
178
235 QUEQUEVILLE STÉPHANE C 0   3:26:59.1 Abd Abd