La Vélotoise 2017 - 06/08/2017

La Figeacoise 109 Km (1714 mD+)


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1170 BOULET ADRIEN MH 18-29 1 TEAM APRODIA 03:07:11 34,9 1
2
1152 BONNET ADRIEN MH 18-29 2 ASSOCIATION PROMOTION DU CYCLISME 03:07:11 34,9 2
3
1149 LOURO JEREMY MH 18-29 3 VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 03:07:12 34,9 3
4
1260 TOCABEN JORIS MH 18-29 4   03:07:19 34,9 4
5
1139 CHEYMOL QUENTIN MH 18-29 5 ACV AURILLACOIS 03:07:33 34,9 5
6
1098 DUPOUY YANNICK MH 30-39 1   03:08:28 34,7 6
7
1064 SOL EMMANUEL MH 30-39 2 USM GAGNY 03:12:13 34,0 7
8
1288 VILARD PASCAL MH 40-49 1   03:12:14 34,0 8
9
1277 DANDI MATHIEU MH 30-39 3   03:12:15 34,0 9
10
1273 LAVIGNE DAVID MH 40-49 2   03:12:17 34,0 10
11
1270 VOLDOIRE ANTHONY MH 30-39 4   03:12:18 34,0 11
12
1153 BARE ANTONY MH 18-29 6 VCA DU BOURGET 03:12:19 34,0 12
13
1121 JACQUE CHRISTIAN MH 60-64 1 VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:12:20 34,0 13
14
1089 ALTAZIN THOMAS MH 30-39 5 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:12:24 34,0 14
15
1157 LAGANE ALAIN MH 50-59 1 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 03:12:26 34,0 15
16
1190 BESSIERES LAURENT MH 40-49 3   03:12:32 34,0 16
17
1168 MAYRAN LUCAS MH 18-29 7 TEAM APRODIA 03:12:54 33,9 17
18
1042 PERRIER ERIC MH 40-49 4 RIDER SPRINTER CLUB DE GIGNAC 03:15:34 33,4 18
19
1155 DE SAN NICOLAS ERIC MH 40-49 5 TEAM EXPER CYCLE 03:15:34 33,4 19
20
1219 PAILLARES-FARGUES PIERRE MH 18-29 8 VCF 03:15:34 33,4 20
21
1197 VIARNES QUENTIN MH 18-29 9 VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE 03:15:38 33,4 21
22
1008 LAFARGUE FREDERIC MH 40-49 6   03:15:40 33,4 22
23
1242 COURNEDE DAVID MH 40-49 7   03:15:43 33,4 23
24
1161 TEISSEDRE PASCAL MH 40-49 8 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:15:43 33,4 24
25
1239 GLEIZES THIERRY MH 50-59 2   03:15:46 33,4 25
26
1269 DELPORTE ALAIN MH 50-59 3   03:15:47 33,4 26
27
1163 MAYRAN PIERRE MH 40-49 9 TEAM APRODIA 03:15:50 33,4 27
28
1141 LACOMBE JEROME MH 40-49 10 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 03:15:52 33,4 28
29
1146 HABOUZIT MICHEL MH 50-59 4 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE 03:15:54 33,4 29
30
1172 AUBANIAC CLEMENT MH 18-29 10 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:16:05 33,4 30
31
1214 FOPPOLO JEAN MICHEL MH 40-49 11 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:17:30 33,1 31
32
1175 SALVAN ANTHONY MH 30-39 6 CAHORS CYCLISME 03:17:30 33,1 32
33
1241 TRINQUIER NICOLAS MH 30-39 7   03:17:30 33,1 33
34
1272 LEMAIRE AURELIEN MH 30-39 8   03:19:40 32,8 34
35
1292 TEYSSEDOU LUC MH 50-59 5   03:19:41 32,8 35
36
1166 LOMBART TRISTAN MH 18-29 11 TEAM APRODIA 03:19:41 32,7 36
37
1158 CAZEAUX FLORIAN MH 30-39 9 VCF 03:19:42 32,7 37
38
1095 BOUYSSOU CHRISTHOPHE MH 30-39 10 VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS 03:19:42 32,7 38
39
1151 NADAUD DOMINIQUE MH 65-69 1   03:19:42 32,7 39
40
1229 JEANJEAN SERGE MH 50-59 6 GRAULHET 03:19:43 32,7 40
41
1082 TURENNE MATTHIEU MH 18-29 12   03:19:46 32,7 41
42
1261 COLOMB DENIS MH 50-59 7   03:19:51 32,7 42
43
1220 GUEGAN JEAN NOEL MH 60-64 2   03:19:52 32,7 43
44
1156 CONSTANS CLEMENT MH 30-39 11 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 03:19:52 32,7 44
45
1048 JANTAL BENOIT MH 50-59 8 AS ESPERE CYCLO 03:19:53 32,7 45
46
1236 MICHEA FRANCOIS MH 50-59 9   03:19:59 32,7 46
47
1132 LANDES PATRICE MH 40-49 12   03:20:00 32,7 47
48
1233 MESPOULHES REMI MH 18-29 13   03:20:00 32,7 48
49
1037 WOITTEQUAND CHRISTIAN MH 65-69 2 VELO D'OLT 03:20:04 32,7 49
50
1250 BLANC GUILLAUME MH 18-29 14   03:20:25 32,6 50
51
1044 PLIGERSDORFFER PATRICK MH 40-49 13 US MAULE CYCLISME 03:20:26 32,6 51
52
1186 COUDERC STEPHANE MH 40-49 14 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:20:35 32,6 52
53
1227 SOENEN CHRISTOPHE MH 50-59 10 TEAM RVF 03:20:49 32,6 53
54
1228 CABANTOUS PASCAL MH 50-59 11 TEAM RVF 03:20:50 32,6 54
55
1077 NOEL ETIENNE MH 40-49 15 VCF 03:22:08 32,4 55
56
1188 PRADALIER FRANCIS MH 60-64 3 VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE 03:22:11 32,3 56
57
1243 COURNEDE JEREMY MH 18-29 15   03:22:16 32,3 57
58
1148 CAVANIE PHILIPPE MH 40-49 16 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 03:22:22 32,3 58
59
1268 LOUPIAC CYRIL MH 40-49 17 ASS ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 03:22:28 32,3 59
60
1253 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MH 40-49 18   03:22:55 32,2 60
61
1216 FAYT WILFRIED MH 40-49 19   03:24:45 31,9 61
62
1140 GESNOUIN STEPHANE MH 40-49 20   03:24:50 31,9 62
63
1217 SOL DIDIER MH 50-59 12 VCF 03:24:51 31,9 63
64
1199 VORONOVAS JEAN-CLAUDE MH 40-49 21 TEAM EXPER CYCLE 03:25:07 31,9 64
65
1264 CASTES CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 22   03:25:37 31,8 65
66
1130 SIE CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 13 CV MONTASTRUC 03:25:37 31,8 66
67
1281 ESCANDE DANIEL MH 50-59 14   03:25:41 31,8 67
68
1106 OTTENWELTER JACKY MH 65-69 3 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 03:25:52 31,8 68
69
1057 TUROTTE LILIAN MH 18-29 16   03:26:04 31,7 69
70
1164 DUMOULIN THOMAS MH 18-29 17 TEAM APRODIA 03:30:11 31,1 70
71
1202 BOUSQUET PIERRE MH 50-59 15 VCF 03:30:18 31,1 71
72
1162 TEISSEDRE LUCAS MH 18-29 18 TEAM APRODIA 03:30:20 31,1 72
73
1131 BARTHELEMY JULIEN MH 30-39 12 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 03:30:24 31,1 73
74
1004 GRAY JASMINE FF 18-29 1 VCUK 03:30:30 31,1 1
75
1003 GRAY ANDREW MH 50-59 16 VCUK 03:30:31 31,1 74
76
1294 DARDENNES LAURENT MH 18-29 19   03:30:31 31,1 75
77
1257 FOUCHER PASCAL MH 40-49 23   03:30:32 31,1 76
78
1030 CARBONNEL et DELMAS LUCAS et OLIVIER MH 1 MURET CYCLISTE 03:31:39 30,9 1
79
1218 BONAL CHRISTOPHE MH 50-59 17   03:33:27 30,6 77
80
1226 JEANJEAN DIDIER MH 60-64 4 LAVAUR VELO CLUB 03:33:29 30,6 78
81
1038 BOURGADE CHRISTOPHE MH 30-39 13 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:33:30 30,6 79
82
1100 COUREAU JEROME MH 30-39 14 VELOCE CLUB MONTALBANAIS 03:33:35 30,6 80
83
1187 ZUERAS DANIEL MH 60-64 5 VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 03:33:36 30,6 81
84
1079 JEANJEAN ALAIN MH 65-69 4 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 03:33:37 30,6 82
85
1200 COLOMBO MATHIEU MH 18-29 20   03:33:44 30,6 83
86
1053 VERDUGIER MICKAEL MH 18-29 21   03:33:44 30,6 84
87
1070 BLADANET DAVID MH 30-39 15 TEAM EXPER CYCLE 03:33:45 30,6 85
88
1194 RIGAUD ROBERT MH 70+ 1 ESPOIR CYCLISTE NIMOIS 03:33:50 30,6 86
89
1126 GINSBACH ARNAUD MH 40-49 24 ENTENTE CYCLISTE LUC PRIMAUBE 03:35:39 30,3 87
90
1105 TARDIEU PATRICK MH 50-59 18 COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL UFOLEP LOT 03:35:53 30,3 88
91
1249 VALENTIN LUC MH 40-49 25   03:36:01 30,3 89
92
1280 LESCURE ERIC MH 50-59 19   03:36:13 30,2 90
93
1111 GALARET THIERRY MH 40-49 26 VELO PASSION DECAZEVILLE 03:36:15 30,2 91
94
1045 DURU CLOTHILDE FF 50-59 1 SAACY JOUARRE CYCLISME 77 03:37:14 30,1 2
95
1213 LOPEZ REGIS MH 50-59 20 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:37:14 30,1 92
96
1031 TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC MH 50-59 21 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 03:37:19 30,1 93
97
1248 DEJEAN CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 27   03:37:29 30,1 94
98
1052 MAUREL QUENTIN MH 18-29 22   03:38:55 29,9 95
99
1221 SINGLANDE ERIC MH 40-49 28 VCF 03:38:59 29,9 96
100
1266 ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE MH 50-59 22   03:39:00 29,9 97
101
1181 DABLANC THIERRY MH 50-59 23   03:39:00 29,9 98
102
1097 BERTHET ROMAIN MH 40-49 29 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 03:39:01 29,9 99
103
1215 POIRIER DENIS MH 50-59 24   03:39:06 29,8 100
104
1112 PHAM VINCENT MH 30-39 16   03:39:12 29,8 101
105
1183 MONTEIL STEPHANE MH 40-49 30 VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON 03:39:13 29,8 102
106
1104 DOUAT DOMINIQUE MH 50-59 25 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:39:15 29,8 103
107
1015 LE PENNEC PATRICK MH 65-69 5 UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 03:39:16 29,8 104
108
1196 BITON JEAN CLAUDE MH 50-59 26 CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS 03:39:17 29,8 105
109
1235 MOLINA MICHEL MH 60-64 6   03:42:53 29,3 106
110
1102 MAUGET DENIS MH 60-64 7 CYCLO CLUB ST LOUBES 03:42:53 29,3 107
111
1032 BURET PATRICK MH 60-64 8 ROC CYCLO 03:42:54 29,3 108
112
40 LAPOUYADE GERARD MH 60-64 9 ASPTT CYCLOTOURISME PERIGEUX 03:42:55 29,3 109
113
1209 CONSTENSOU JACQUES MH 60-64 10 CVC MONTFAVET 03:43:01 29,3 110
114
1096 TAURINES JACQUES MH 60-64 11 PEZENAS VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE 03:43:02 29,3 111
115
1246 BEGUE IRIS JEAN MH 50-59 27   03:43:02 29,3 112
116
1203 LACOSTE PHILIPPE MH 40-49 31   03:43:02 29,3 113
117
1001 MONCOUTIE DAVID MHC 1   03:43:03 29,3 114
118
1026 GIMENEZ JEAN-CLAUDE MH 60-64 12 CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX 03:43:03 29,3 115
119
1259 GUILLER JEAN-PAUL MH 60-64 13 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 03:43:21 29,3 116
120
1171 GUERIN ROLAND MH 60-64 14 VCF 03:43:24 29,3 117
121
1016 HEARNE ANDREW MH 50-59 28 VELO CLUB BLAYAIS 03:44:15 29,2 118
122
1033 RIVIERE OLIVIER MH 40-49 32 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 03:44:29 29,1 119
123
1114 ALTAZIN REMI MH 40-49 33   03:44:31 29,1 120
124
1133 FARJOU GEORGES MH 65-69 6 COC CARNON CYCLO 03:44:37 29,1 121
125
1124 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE MH 50-59 29 CYCLOTOURISME DE L'ESPERANCE 03:44:40 29,1 122
126
1117 CHAUD DANIEL MH 65-69 7 UNION CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 03:44:45 29,1 123
127
1020 PELLETIER ALEXANDRE MH 30-39 17   03:44:49 29,1 124
128
1127 BLAISE FRANCK MH 40-49 34 VELO CLUB CAMBONAIS 03:45:28 29,0 125
129
1159 VAYSSIERE CEDRIC MH 30-39 18 ENTENTE CYCLISTE SAINT PROJET 03:45:31 29,0 126
130
1061 MALET GILLES MH 30-39 19   03:45:31 29,0 127
131
1271 VALLEE PASCAL MH 40-49 35   03:45:44 29,0 128
132
1274 BERTHY CLAUDE MH 50-59 30   03:45:48 29,0 129
133
1212 CAVALERIE THIERRY MH 50-59 31   03:45:48 29,0 130
134
1276 DRULHES THIERRY MH 40-49 36   03:45:51 29,0 131
135
1093 BOSC-ANDRIEU FRANCIS MH 60-64 15   03:47:01 28,8 132
136
1244 COLON GEOFFREY MH 18-29 23   03:47:56 28,7 133
137
1180 CARSAC ALAIN MH 50-59 32   03:47:56 28,7 134
138
1252 BRUNET DANIEL MH 50-59 33   03:47:58 28,7 135
139
1290 AUGER THIERRY MH 50-59 34   03:47:58 28,7 136
140
1279 GARREAU JEAN FRANCOIS MH 40-49 37   03:48:01 28,7 137
141
1262 TALOU THIERRY MH 50-59 35   03:48:19 28,6 138
142
1036 BRUNET JEAN-MARC MH 50-59 36   03:48:23 28,6 139
143
1191 BIOULAC EMMANUEL MH 40-49 38   03:48:25 28,6 140
144
1080 COMBELLE PATRICK MH 60-64 16   03:48:34 28,6 141
145
1072 FALBY JEAN LUC MH 50-59 37 ASSO ALVA 03:49:09 28,5 142
146
15 FORESTIER FRANCIS MH 65-69 8   03:49:45 28,5 143
147
1088 CYPIERRE STEPHANE MH 40-49 39   03:49:48 28,5 144
148
1063 TRENTY SYLVAIN MH 30-39 20 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 03:49:49 28,5 145
149
1027 KROLL TAMARA FF 40-49 1 ALBI VELO SPORT 03:50:03 28,4 3
150
1107 DE OLIVEIRA ARTHUR MH 40-49 40 ST NAUPHARY VELO SPORT 03:50:05 28,4 146
151
1167 LOMBART LILIAN MH 40-49 41 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:50:05 28,4 147
152
1109 CATROU JEAN PAUL MH 65-69 9 LA PEDALE JONZACAISE JONZAC 03:53:20 28,0 148
153
1110 GROUZELLE XAVIER MH 40-49 42   03:53:32 28,0 149
154
1201 FROMENTEZE PATRICE MH 50-59 38   03:54:06 27,9 150
155
1222 CALMETTES JEAN LUC MH 50-59 39   03:54:06 27,9 151
156
1169 MAZARS LOIC MH 18-29 24 TEAM APRODIA 03:54:23 27,9 152
157
1293 AMIRAULT GEOFFROY MH 30-39 21   03:54:39 27,9 153
158
1074 LECRECQ JEROME MH 30-39 22   03:54:43 27,9 154
159
1206 DUPUY MIREILLE FF 50-59 2 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 03:54:51 27,8 4
160
1050 ROUZADE VINCENT MH 40-49 43 VELO SILEX 03:55:18 27,8 155
161
1066 GROUT REMY MH 50-59 40 COURS VTT 03:55:19 27,8 156
162
1287 GENTOU DIDIER MH 50-59 41   03:55:21 27,8 157
163
1108 DELANNOY BERNARD MH 50-59 42 ECVD 03:55:23 27,8 158
164
1245 CAMUS JOSE MH 50-59 43   03:55:32 27,8 159
165
1160 MOISSINAC JEAN-MARC MH 50-59 44   03:57:42 27,5 160
166
1198 VIARNES JEAN CLAUDE MH 50-59 45 VELO CLUB LOT TRUYERE 03:58:21 27,4 161
167
1138 ROUX ALAIN MH 65-69 10 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 03:58:21 27,4 162
168
1145 CANCE ANDRE MH 60-64 17 VELO CLUB RODEZ 03:58:51 27,4 163
169
1029 DASSIEU MICHEL MH 60-64 18   03:58:53 27,4 164
170
1047 GLENNY MALCOLM MH 65-69 11 COUNTRIES MANUKAU CYCLING INC 03:58:53 27,4 165
171
1254 COLON JEAN MARC MH 50-59 46   03:58:59 27,4 166
172
1289 SAINT JORE REGIS MH 50-59 47   03:59:01 27,4 167
173
1023 ALCARAS PATRICE MH 65-69 12   03:59:22 27,3 168
174
1051 FERRANT PATRICK MH 60-64 19   03:59:29 27,3 169
175
1178 BARRIERE PHILIPPE MH 50-59 48   03:59:36 27,3 170
176
1128 CAMPREDON JULIEN MH 30-39 23 UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC 04:00:15 27,2 171
177
1278 ROMIGUIERE ANDRE MH 65-69 13 CYCLO CLUB FIRMI AUBIN CRANSAC 04:01:10 27,1 172
178
1195 LASBOUYGUES FANNY FF 18-29 2 CAHORS TRIATLHON 04:01:13 27,1 5
179
1024 SEVE RENE MH 65-69 14 VELO CLUB FIRMINY 04:01:14 27,1 173
180
1129 FOUCAULT JEAN-CLAUDE MH 65-69 15   04:01:24 27,1 174
181
1230 LASAYGUES MATHIEU MH 18-29 25   04:01:43 27,1 175
182
1142 BIGOT CYRILLE MH 40-49 44   04:02:53 26,9 176
183
1238 AIME JEAN BERNARD MH 18-29 26   04:03:29 26,9 177
184
1210 SCARTON JEAN PIERRE MH 40-49 45 VTT DE LA CERE 04:04:00 26,8 178
185
1184 MARCZYK MATEUSZ MH 40-49 46   04:04:09 26,8 179
186
1083 PERRIRAZ GERARD MH 65-69 16 VELO CLUB RODEZ 04:04:21 26,8 180
187
1122 BOUYGES JEAN MARC MH 50-59 49 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:04:27 26,8 181
188
1282 OLIE ERICK MH 50-59 50   04:04:30 26,7 182
189
1011 BOUGES DIDIER MH 50-59 51   04:04:38 26,7 183
190
1225 ROGNON GERALD MH 60-64 20 VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS 04:05:02 26,7 184
191
1094 LONJOU JACQUES MH 60-64 21   04:05:58 26,6 185
192
1002 GARRIGUE JEAN-MARIE MH 50-59 52   04:06:05 26,6 186
193
1135 AYROLES DIDIER MH 40-49 47   04:06:15 26,6 187
194
1251 PEZET FRANCIS MH 60-64 22   04:06:17 26,6 188
195
1240 SCHREPF ALAIN MH 65-69 17 AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLOTOURISME 04:06:34 26,5 189
196
1101 DIAS SOEIRO SANDRINE FF 30-39 1 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:07:15 26,5 6
197
1231 SANSONNET THIERRY MH 50-59 53   04:07:28 26,4 190
198
1035 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN MH 50-59 54 CHARLY CYCLO TEAM 04:07:56 26,4 191
199
1043 BALAND BRUNO MH 50-59 55 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 04:08:55 26,3 192
200
1062 DEMANGE BERNARD MH 70+ 2 CLUB COTE D'AZUR 04:10:15 26,1 193
201
1065 BROS THIERRY MH 50-59 56 TEAM MOUNTAIN BIKE ST AUNES 04:10:34 26,1 194
202
1116 JAMMES MICHEL MH 50-59 57   04:11:00 26,1 195
203
1021 ARTUS GILBERT MH 65-69 18 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:11:05 26,0 196
204
1136 FABRE DANIEL MH 60-64 23   04:12:14 25,9 197
205
1103 MASSEGLIA OLIVIER MH 40-49 48   04:12:31 25,9 198
206
1055 PICHON DAVID MH 30-39 24   04:12:32 25,9 199
207
1054 CHANIVOT LUDOVIC MH 30-39 25   04:12:32 25,9 200
208
1060 GAYRAL THIERRY MH 40-49 49   04:12:35 25,9 201
209
1123 ROUSSEAU FLORENT MH 40-49 50   04:13:07 25,8 202
210
1085 CHAYRIGUES KARINE FF 40-49 2 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:13:47 25,8 7
211
1147 PLIGERSDORFFER STEPHANE MH 40-49 51   04:14:05 25,7 203
212
1086 VILLETTE MARION FF 18-29 3 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:16:06 25,5 8
213
1232 COSTES GUILLAUME MH 30-39 26   04:16:07 25,5 204
214
1193 RIVERA ANGEL MH 70+ 3 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:16:20 25,5 205
215
1150 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MH 70+ 4   04:17:22 25,4 206
216
1087 GOMILA et FLEURY ERIC et PIERRE MH 2 ECTCC 04:18:34 25,3 2
217
1234 AULIAC BERNARD MH 40-49 52   04:18:46 25,3 207
218
1056 BORGELLA RODRIGUE MH 30-39 27   04:19:46 25,2 208
219
1022 REMONDET NICOLAS MH 40-49 53   04:20:21 25,1 209
220
1119 LEGOFF VIRGINIE FF 40-49 3   04:20:22 25,1 9
221
1099 ROUX JEAN MICHEL MH 60-64 24   04:20:23 25,1 210
222
1118 DESSYMOULIE GILLES MH 50-59 58   04:20:24 25,1 211
223
1179 GUILMIN JEAN MARIE MH 60-64 25   04:20:31 25,1 212
224
1034 GARDES CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 54   04:20:32 25,1 213
225
1208 GAUTHIER JEAN-PIERRE MH 70+ 5 BACC NOGARO 04:20:54 25,1 214
226
1267 GARCIA PATRICE MH 60-64 26   04:21:38 25,0 215
227
1076 DELAGE DIDIER MH 60-64 27   04:21:50 25,0 216
228
1078 OXOBY DANIEL MH 50-59 59 JS FERTE GAUCHER 04:23:00 24,9 217
229
1211 TESTARD GUY MH 40-49 55 CYCLO COURNON 04:23:01 24,9 218
230
1014 SKWERES FRANCOIS MH 60-64 28 CC BOURBON L'ARCHAMBAULT 04:23:06 24,9 219
231
1010 DELCLAUX FRANCOIS MH 50-59 60   04:23:16 24,8 220
232
1237 PREJET MARC MH 50-59 61   04:23:57 24,8 221
233
1255 SALACROUP ANDRE MH 70+ 6   04:24:10 24,8 222
234
1263 AIMO BOOT PASCAL MH 50-59 62   04:25:00 24,7 223
235
1081 RASO REINE FF 65-69 1 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:26:07 24,6 10
236
1177 GIBELIN JEAN PAUL MH 60-64 29 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 04:26:28 24,5 224
237
1275 FORESTIER PHILIPPE MH 40-49 56   04:26:40 24,5 225
238
1192 RIVERA ALAIN MH 40-49 57 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:28:38 24,3 226
239
1256 LEGRAND GERARD MH 65-69 19   04:28:39 24,3 227
240
1185 BOGE ALBERT MH 70+ 7 AS ESPERE CYCLO 04:28:39 24,3 228
241
1009 POULY FRANCOIS MH 30-39 28   04:30:49 24,1 229
242
1174 LAIR DOMINIQUE MH 50-59 63 AURILLAC CANTAL CYCLISME 04:30:52 24,1 230
243
1090 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FF 50-59 3 UNION CYCLISTE LUBERSAC 04:31:10 24,1 11
244
1058 LEMOINE MICHEL MH 50-59 64 VCCN VELO CLUB CAER NORMANVILLE 04:31:26 24,1 231
245
1182 MONDORY MICHEL MH 70+ 8 AS TESTERINE 04:33:07 23,9 232
246
1092 PISTOLET LUC MH 40-49 58   04:33:36 23,9 233
247
1134 BALBARIE MATTHIEU MH 18-29 27   04:34:26 23,8 234
248
1207 CAMBOUT JACQUES MH 65-69 20   04:34:52 23,8 235
249
1040 TRENDER CAROLINE FF 50-59 4   04:35:04 23,8 12
250
1137 MAZARGUIL DANIEL MH 50-59 65   04:38:25 23,5 236
251
1265 SALESSES JEAN CLAUDE MH 50-59 66   04:40:42 23,3 237
252
1084 CRAVERO DANIEL MH 60-64 30 GUIDONS QUERCYNOIS 04:40:50 23,3 238
253
1204 COULAS BERNADETTE FF 60-64 1 TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 04:40:52 23,3 13
254
1205 COULAS ANTOINE MH 65-69 21 TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 04:40:53 23,3 239
255
1017 DUPINET DANIEL MH 65-69 22 CRCL 04:41:10 23,3 240
256
1247 MADELAIN CLEMENT MH 18-29 28   04:41:44 23,2 241
257
1046 BIANCHINI ANTOINE MH 65-69 23 CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB 04:43:23 23,1 242
258
1173 MEJECAZE GUILLAUME MH 18-29 29   04:43:37 23,1 243
259
1025 BERNARD GUY MH 60-64 31   04:44:56 23,0 244
260
1039 BERNARD JACQUES MH 65-69 24   04:44:57 23,0 245
261
1224 ESCULIER GUY MH 70+ 9 CYCLO FIGEAC 04:48:17 22,7 246
262
1176 MICHELET EMMANUEL MH 30-39 29   04:48:32 22,7 247
263
1286 ADEL CHRISTELLE FF 40-49 4   04:49:39 22,6 14
264
1013 DESCARGUES THIERRY MH 50-59 67   04:49:39 22,6 248
265
1073 WACH GILBERT MH 70+ 10   04:54:28 22,2 249
266
1284 GRANIER LACROIX JEREMY FANNY MT 1   04:56:13 22,1 1
267
1120 DURGUEIL JEAN PIERRE MH 50-59 68   05:00:06 21,8 250
268
1028 GOY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MH 40-49 59 AMICALE LAIQUE RIVIERES 05:00:59 21,7 251
269
1223 TOURNAIRE RAYMOND MH 3 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT 05:02:03 21,7 3
270
1018 PASCAL BERNARD MH 60-64 32 ASPTT BRIVE 05:03:52 21,5 252
271
1075 LAVAURE MICHEL MH 60-64 33   05:12:08 21,0 253
272
1125 DUMONTIER FRANCK MH 40-49 60   05:18:31 20,5 254
273
1005 BOCK GISELE FF 40-49 5   05:23:29 20,2 15
274
1049 GUIBBERT FRANCOIS MH 30-39 30   05:24:34 20,1 255
275
1041 DEVEZE ALAIN MH 60-64 34   05:31:07 19,8 256
276
1143 GERAUD et SOLASSOL BERNARD et NICOLE MH 4 HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ 05:32:27 19,7 4
277
1144 PALIS FRANCOIS MH 5 HANDISPORT ONET-RODEZ 05:32:53 19,6 5
278
1059 FAUBLADIER ERICK MH 50-59 69   05:33:05 19,6 257
279
1291 DELHOMME ROMAIN MH 30-39 31   05:57:45 18,3 258
280
1154 ANDREU MAGALI FF 18-29 4   05:57:45 18,3 16
281
1283 BOURLIAUD LAURE FF 50-59 5 AMICALE NOCTURNE CYCLISTE DUN LE NPALES2 06:55:20 15,7 17
282
1007 LARAUFIE HERVE MH 40-49 0 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 00:00:00 Abd Abd
283
1091 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MH 50-59 0 VC AREDIEN 00:00:00 Abd Abd
284
1165 DUMOULIN GILLES MH 60-64 0 GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 03:07:15 Abd Abd
285
1115 MAGNE PIERRE MH 65-69 0 VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC 04:20:02 Abd Abd