BAZAS - LANGON - 08/03/2009

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx /cat Vit.
1
1067 LATESTERE ADRIEN MSE BEC LEOGNAN * 00:38:42 1 1 17,0
2
1259 AGUILAR DAMIEN MES NL 00:38:47 2 1 17,0
3
1286 LAVILLE MICHEL MV1   00:39:37 3 1 16,7
4
1136 CALVY ALAIN MV1 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 00:40:23 4 2 16,3
5
1079 ALVAREZ FABIEN MSE NL 00:40:33 5 2 16,3
6
1016 DUFOURC REMI MES STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:41:27 6 2 15,9
7
1253 CANDAU DAVID MSE VELO CLUB BARSACAIS 00:41:58 7 3 15,7
8
1285 BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL MSE ALBS 00:42:25 8 4 15,6
9
1270 HALLO LUDOVIC MV1 BEC LEOGNAN * 00:42:37 9 3 15,5
10
1284 GABRIEL CHRISTELLE FSE AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPORTS 00:43:15 1 1 15,3
11
1104 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE ELAN CAPIANAIS 00:43:40 10 5 15,1
12
1052 GUIRAUDON NICOLAS MSE NL 00:43:58 11 6 15,0
13
1249 MALLIE MIKAËL MSE NL 00:44:01 12 7 15,0
14
1293 DEGUILLEBRE STANISLAS MSE   00:44:20 13 8 14,9
15
1280 RECHOU OLIVIER MSE GIPB 00:44:21 14 9 14,9
16
1116 FERNANDES J.MICHEL MV2 GROUPAMA 00:44:24 15 1 14,9
17
1238 MAYSONNAVE THOMAS MCA JC TOULENNAIS 00:44:32 16 1 14,8
18
1211 BOUINOT MICHEL MV2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:44:41 17 2 14,8
19
1015 LUDDECKE JULIUS MCA STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:45:07 18 2 14,6
20
1028 DUFRECHOU JEROME MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:45:11 19 10 14,6
21
1118 PLAT ELISE FES GROUPAMA 00:45:33 2 1 14,5
22
1236 BONY JEROME MSE NL 00:45:50 20 11 14,4
23
1154 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV1 CA BEGLAIS 00:45:58 21 4 14,4
24
1240 BEDIN DENIS MV1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:46:08 22 5 14,3
25
1092 ALBA PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:46:28 23 6 14,2
26
1313 THELLIEZ ALAIN MV3   00:46:38 24 1 14,2
27
1058 DUBOURG BAPTISTE MCA NL 00:46:48 25 3 14,1
28
1216 BEE CHRISTIAN MV1 NL 00:46:57 26 7 14,1
29
1266 BOUZAKRI KAMAL MSE NL 00:47:23 27 12 13,9
30
1278 TARRIDE ANTHONY MJU RAQUETTE DES COTEAUX 00:47:36 28 1 13,9
31
1243 HEBLES JEAN LUC MSE AVENIR TOULENNAIS 00:47:38 29 13 13,9
32
1081 MANO RICHARD MSE NL 00:47:48 30 14 13,8
33
1137 BUIGNET PASCAL MV1 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 00:48:08 31 8 13,7
34
1025 GAUDET LUDOVIC MES STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:48:38 32 3 13,6
35
1226 BONNAC PASCAL MV1 PERSONNEL LECLERC 00:49:00 33 9 13,5
36
1147 GARNIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 NL 00:49:07 34 2 13,4
37
1275 SADAUNE HERVE MV1 NL 00:49:14 35 10 13,4
38
1283 BORDESSOULES CHRISTIAN MV2 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:49:15 36 3 13,4
39
1163 JACQUES PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:49:19 37 11 13,4
40
1119 DEBES J.MARC MV2 GROUPAMA 00:49:22 38 4 13,4
41
1017 CHARRITTE SERGE MV2 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:49:23 39 5 13,4
42
1301 DUBOURG ISABELLE FV1 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:49:27 3 1 13,3
43
1261 CHAUMONT LAURENT MSE FFCO 00:49:28 40 15 13,3
44
1181 PHELEP OLIVIER MV1 NL 00:49:40 41 12 13,3
45
1024 BLANCHARD JEREMY MES STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:49:53 42 4 13,2
46
1026 WARNET PIERRE-OLIVIER MV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:49:59 43 13 13,2
47
1018 GRUBER WALTER MV3 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:50:14 44 3 13,1
48
1153 TAUZIN DAMIEN MSE NL 00:50:19 45 16 13,1
49
1279 DUCOS CHRISTIAN MV2 NL 00:50:25 46 6 13,1
50
1260 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV2 NL 00:50:26 47 7 13,1
51
714 FORTE PIERRE MV2   00:50:28 48 8 13,1
52
1245 LOBRE SANDRINE FSE ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:50:32 4 2 13,1
53
1107 DUCASTAING MICHEL MV1 NL 00:50:34 49 14 13,0
54
1221 CLEMENT J.C MV2 CENTRALE LOCATION 00:50:50 50 9 13,0
55
1097 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV1   00:50:58 51 15 12,9
56
1151 MARTIN MELANIE FSE SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 00:51:19 5 3 12,9
57
1297 PORLIER ALAIN MV2   00:51:20 52 10 12,9
58
1012 NICOL PHILIPPE MV2 NL 00:51:39 53 11 12,8
59
1244 URRIZI NICOLAS MV1 NL 00:51:58 54 16 12,7
60
1246 EYSSON NICOLAS MSE NL 00:52:00 55 17 12,7
61
1178 BONNEFOI HERVE MV2 NL 00:52:01 56 12 12,7
62
1315 BOUZAKRI OMAR MSE   00:52:03 57 18 12,7
63
1101 MACQUER ISABELLE FSE NL 00:52:15 6 4 12,6
64
1232 BILLEBAUD PATRICK MV1 PERSONNEL LECLERC 00:52:20 58 17 12,6
65
1082 GARNUNG PATRICK MV2 NL 00:52:24 59 13 12,6
66
1138 GIBAUD CATHERINE FV1 ASI ILLAC 00:52:25 7 2 12,6
67
1143 NITARD HÉLÈNE FV2 ASI ILLAC 00:52:25 8 1 12,6
68
1049 GARDES LAURENT MV1   00:52:27 60 18 12,6
69
1001 JOIE NADINE FV1 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:52:33 9 3 12,6
70
1272 CASTEL PATRICK MV2 NL 00:52:33 61 14 12,6
71
1222 BARBOT BERNARD MV2 CENTRALE LOCATION 00:52:36 62 15 12,5
72
1228 BRUN CHRISTOPHE MSE PERSONNEL LECLERC 00:52:42 63 19 12,5
73
1161 ECH-CHALKHA AHMED MV1 RUBIDEPE LANGON 00:52:51 64 19 12,5
74
1029 CHOLLET DELPHINE FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:52:58 10 5 12,5
75
1086 BAILLET SERGE MV2 NL 00:52:58 65 16 12,5
76
1100 MARTIN STEPHANIE FSE NL 00:53:04 11 6 12,4
77
1289 MERCHADOU CORINNE FV1   00:53:05 12 4 12,4
78
1033 MUSSOTTE THIERRY MV1 MUSSON JOG 00:53:05 66 20 12,4
79
1294 JIROT ANNA FSE   00:53:09 13 7 12,4
80
1144 TARGON PATRICK MV1 ASI ILLAC 00:53:16 67 21 12,4
81
1059 MITELHEISER DANIELE FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:53:19 14 5 12,4
82
1057 JOURNO YANNICK MV1 NL 00:53:24 68 22 12,4
83
1061 ESCAPOULADE CHRYSTELE FSE NL 00:53:25 15 8 12,4
84
1220 BARBOT VINCENT MV2 CENTRALE LOCATION 00:53:26 69 17 12,4
85
1224 PASQUALINI LAURENT MSE CENTRALE LOCATION 00:53:30 70 20 12,3
86
1150 ROUSSILLE ALAIN MV1 JLR MARMANDE 00:53:32 71 23 12,3
87
1303 FORESTIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:53:45 72 4 12,3
88
1164 JACQUES SANDRINE FV1 NL 00:53:52 16 6 12,3
89
1282 ROBIN CHANTAL FV1   00:53:55 17 7 12,2
90
1288 VIMENEY YANN MV2 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:54:03 73 18 12,2
91
1308 CAMILLERI MICHEL MV2   00:54:39 74 19 12,1
92
1268 LE GOFF VIOLAINE FSE ELAN CAPIANAIS 00:54:41 18 9 12,1
93
1218 LARRIAUT MARIELLE FSE TDR BORD.TRIA. 00:54:42 19 10 12,1
94
1002 JORAND CHRISTEL FV1 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:54:43 20 8 12,1
95
1302 BOUGANT MAGALI FSE   00:54:48 21 11 12,0
96
1321 DUFOURG MICHEL MV1   00:54:59 75 24 12,0
97
1277 TARRIDE MARYSE FV2 FFE PGV ST MARTIAL 00:55:10 22 2 12,0
98
1009 TREVISIOL RINO MV2 NL 00:55:12 76 20 12,0
99
1310 GIRARD ALAIN MV2   00:55:31 77 21 11,9
100
1299 DUTHIL MALLORY FSE   00:55:32 23 12 11,9
101
1045 WERY WILLY MV3 NL 00:55:36 78 5 11,9
102
1316 AUDOUIN LUDOVIC MSE   00:55:57 79 21 11,8
103
1124 MENAERT STEPHANE MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS LANGON 00:55:58 80 22 11,8
104
1170 CARBONNIER BERTRAND MSE NL 00:55:59 81 23 11,8
105
1265 BONNEAU JACQUES MJU NL 00:56:01 82 2 11,8
106
1290 BACH CHRISTIAN MV1 ATHLETIC BEGLAIS 00:56:02 83 25 11,8
107
1032 MALANGE JEAN-MARC MV2 MUSSON-JOG 00:56:06 84 22 11,8
108
1098 NINOSQUE MARIE-FRANCOISE FV1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:56:06 24 9 11,8
109
1065 BERNADET J PIERRE MV2 NL 00:56:07 85 23 11,8
110
1306 CHIBRAC JEAN CHARLES MV2   00:56:13 86 24 11,7
111
1166 PAILLIES MARCELLE FV2 NL 00:56:18 25 3 11,7
112
1227 TOURNIER JEROME MV1 PERSONNEL LECLERC 00:56:24 87 26 11,7
113
1231 BERGE CHRISTINE FV1 PERSONNEL LECLERC 00:56:25 26 10 11,7
114
1239 LABAT PHILIPPE MV1 NL 00:56:29 88 27 11,7
115
1111 ARTEL LAURENT MV1 JC TOULENNAIS 00:56:44 89 28 11,6
116
1152 ESPAGNET THIERRY MV1 NL 00:56:45 90 29 11,6
117
1171 LARBERE J.YVES MV2 THALES AVIONICS 00:57:12 91 25 11,5
118
1074 RAYMOND J.CLAUDE MV2 FOOT MORIZES 00:57:20 92 26 11,5
119
1078 DAO SANDRINE FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:57:21 27 11 11,5
120
1296 DUBOURG GUILLAUME MSE   00:57:29 93 24 11,5
121
1311 LAMOTHE HERVE MV1   00:57:29 94 30 11,5
122
1064 LAFON THIERRY MV1 NL 00:57:31 95 31 11,5
123
1042 RAY ANNE CHARLOTTE FJU NL 00:57:36 28 1 11,5
124
1263 GOURGUES DIDIER MV1 NL 00:57:43 96 32 11,4
125
1214 DAUDIGEOS OLYMPE FES ASM BA 106 00:57:44 29 2 11,4
126
1305 LEYDET JEAN MICHEL MV2   00:57:44 97 27 11,4
127
1254 BAYLE GILLES MSE NL 00:57:58 98 25 11,4
128
1121 VERON DENIS MV2 GROUPAMA 00:58:02 99 28 11,4
129
1274 ZAMPARANO JEAN MARC MSE NL 00:58:06 100 26 11,4
130
1287 FAURE BERNARD MV2   00:58:07 101 29 11,4
131
1167 BRETON JEAN PIERRE MV2   00:58:07 102 30 11,4
132
1307 DUMOULIN SANDRINE FV1   00:58:12 30 12 11,3
133
1036 BERNADET ALAIN MV3 US BAZAS 00:58:16 103 6 11,3
134
1090 MARTIN YVAN MV2 NL 00:58:19 104 31 11,3
135
1115 POULIZAC LAURENCE FV1 NL 00:58:19 31 13 11,3
136
1091 LEDUC FRANCOISE FV1 STADE BORDELAIS* 00:58:20 32 14 11,3
137
1021 DARROMAN ROSELYNE FV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:58:20 33 15 11,3
138
1077 TOULET-MELAT PATRICK MV1 NL 00:58:21 105 33 11,3
139
1022 HEBERT CHRISTINE FV1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:58:26 34 16 11,3
140
1179 MALANDIT BERNARD MV2 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:58:28 106 32 11,3
141
1072 DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE MV1 NL 00:58:31 107 34 11,3
142
1300 MILLEROU NICOLE FV1 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:58:40 35 17 11,2
143
1213 BETEILLE PIERRE MV3 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:58:41 108 7 11,2
144
1004 LE GOFF GERALDINE FSE NL 00:59:00 36 13 11,2
145
1030 LE POTTIER NATHALIE FSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:59:11 37 14 11,1
146
1225 ALLEMAND GUILLAUME MSE CENTRALE LOCATION 00:59:34 109 27 11,1
147
1223 CABE CHRISTOPHE MSE CENTRALE LOCATION 00:59:35 110 28 11,1
148
1304 AUBONNEAU CHRISTIAN MV2   00:59:36 111 33 11,1
149
1110 DESJARDINS PATRICK MV2 NL 00:59:46 112 34 11,0
150
1031 CASTAING KAREN FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:59:50 38 18 11,0
151
1267 HEQUET PHILIPPE MV2 NL 01:00:00 113 35 11,0
152
1250 MONIEL PHILIPPE MV1 NL 01:00:06 114 35 11,0
153
1007 COUTHURES REMY MCA NL 01:00:07 115 4 11,0
154
1051 GAMBUS MAGALI FSE NL 01:00:11 39 15 11,0
155
1292 ANELINEAU CHRISTELLE FSE   01:00:15 40 16 11,0
156
455 SARDET FRANCOISE FV1 ASI ILLAC 01:00:25 41 19 10,9
157
1215 DAUDIGEOS JOELLE FV1 ASM BA 106 01:00:44 42 20 10,9
158
1014 SOULIER NAIMA FCA STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:00:46 43 1 10,9
159
1264 BONNEAU DIDIER MV2 NL 01:01:18 116 36 10,8
160
1269 BARRAUD HÉLÈNE FV1 BEC LEOGNAN * 01:01:19 44 21 10,8
161
1298 PORLIER CHRISTINE FV2   01:01:20 45 4 10,8
162
1041 THIEC JEAN PIERRE MV2 NL 01:01:25 117 37 10,7
163
1149 SEGUY BERNADETTE FV1 NL 01:01:57 46 22 10,7
164
1318 DUBOIS ARANAUD MSE   01:02:22 118 29 10,6
165
1011 JEANNE NICOLAS MCA NL 01:02:36 119 5 10,5
166
1056 BAUDOUIN PATRICIA FV1 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:02:37 47 23 10,5
167
1295 PINAT ANDRE MV2   01:02:39 120 38 10,5
168
1258 COLOGNI JOEL MV2 FOOT GIRONDE 01:02:41 121 39 10,5
169
1046 DUCOS ALAIN MV2   01:02:56 122 40 10,5
170
1010 TREVISIOL MARIE CLAIRE FV1 ASPTT MARMANDE TRI. 01:03:01 48 24 10,5
171
1043 COTTIN PHILIPPE MV1 NL 01:03:01 123 36 10,5
172
1023 DUPEYRON ROMAIN MCA STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:03:08 124 6 10,5
173
1180 BETEILLE ANNE-MARIE FV3 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:03:26 49 1 10,4
174
1229 GUEGUEN PAULINE FSE PERSONNEL LECLERC 01:03:33 50 17 10,4
175
1073 EVIN BERTRAND MSE ANTARES LANGON 01:03:37 125 30 10,4
176
1108 LATIER BENJAMIN MCA NL 01:03:38 126 7 10,4
177
1276 ESQUERRE SEBASTIEN MSE NL 01:03:38 127 31 10,4
178
1099 TRAMOND PATRICK MV2 NL 01:03:46 128 41 10,3
179
1160 ROUMAZEILLES FLORENCE FV1 GV ST PARDON 01:03:48 51 25 10,3
180
1106 BERNARD SERGE MV3 NL 01:03:48 129 8 10,3
181
1317 ROCHE DENIS MSE BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:03:50 130 32 10,3
182
1322 AUFFRAY MARC MV1   01:03:50 131 37 10,3
183
1273 LAMARQUE ELODIE FSE NL 01:04:01 52 18 10,3
184
1219 LESBATS ALAIN MV3 NL 01:04:01 132 9 10,3
185
1068 CRESSON J LOUIS MV1 NL 01:04:02 133 38 10,3
186
1182 AUGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 RAPETOU 01:04:05 134 39 10,3
187
1168 ESCUDEY BENOIT MSE NL 01:04:06 135 33 10,3
188
1008 LABAT FREDERIC MV1 NL 01:04:07 136 40 10,3
189
1148 AZAROFF MICHEL MV1 NL 01:04:13 137 41 10,3
190
1157 BARRERE JEROME FV1 NL 01:04:17 53 26 10,3
191
1177 BONNEFOI ANOUCH FV2 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:04:23 54 5 10,3
192
1034 MENSENCAL MARIE-CLAIRE FV2 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:04:30 55 6 10,2
193
1155 HUSSON LAURENT MSE SQUASH YVON MAU 01:04:30 138 34 10,2
194
1291 LEONELLI SANDRINE FSE   01:04:42 56 19 10,2
195
1027 GEORGIN CLARISSE FV1 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:04:49 57 27 10,2
196
1309 CAMILLERI MYRIAM FV2   01:05:14 58 7 10,1
197
1113 BOUCHET PIERRE MV2 NL 01:05:22 139 42 10,1
198
1141 LAFOSSE ALAIN MV2 ASI ILLAC 01:05:23 140 43 10,1
199
1140 DOUCHEZ EDWIGE FSE ASI ILLAC 01:05:28 59 20 10,1
200
1013 BOINET ISABELLE FV1 NL 01:05:29 60 28 10,1
201
1071 SABATIE ELISABETH FV3 ACSL ANDERNOS TRI. 01:05:37 61 2 10,1
202
1035 LAPRIE SERGE MV3 NL 01:05:42 141 10 10,0
203
1087 LAPRIE-CAILLAS MICHELINE FV3 CA BEGLAIS TRI. 01:05:43 62 3 10,0
204
1212 GAUTHIER BERNARD MV3 NL 01:06:17 142 11 10,0
205
1054 BARTHELEMY ERIC MV1 NL 01:06:50 143 42 9,9
206
1055 BARTHELEMY LAURENCE FSE NL 01:06:50 63 21 9,9
207
1262 SAINT MARC ELODIE FSE FFBB 01:06:55 64 22 9,9
208
1241 JAMANN AGNES FV2 NL 01:07:07 65 8 9,8
209
1076 MALIVERT ANNE FV1 TC TOULENNE 01:07:10 66 29 9,8
210
1038 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 NL 01:07:19 67 30 9,8
211
1037 DUBERNET LAURENT MSE NL 01:07:19 144 35 9,8
212
1105 VILLATTE RENEE FV2 NL 01:07:24 68 9 9,8
213
1114 DARNAUZAN DAMIEN MSE NL 01:07:29 145 36 9,8
214
1096 CASSE THIERRY MV1 NL 01:07:29 146 43 9,8
215
1093 TISSOT YANN MV3 NL 01:07:39 147 12 9,8
216
1142 MEROPE MICHEL MV2 ASI ILLAC 01:07:47 148 44 9,7
217
1062 DIBON STÉPHANE MSE NL 01:08:00 149 37 9,7
218
1063 BLOIS DELPHINE FSE NL 01:08:00 69 23 9,7
219
1048 LARGILLIER EMMANUELLE FSE NL 01:08:07 70 24 9,7
220
1312 CALABOZO AUGUSTIN MSE   01:08:32 150 38 9,6
221
1075 SINTES MARINA FSE NL 01:08:37 71 25 9,6
222
1314 CARRIE YVES MV3   01:08:48 151 13 9,6
223
1103 STEEG FRANCINE FV2 NL 01:08:57 72 10 9,6
224
1005 DARROMAN ISABELLE FV1 HAND BALL BAZAS 01:08:57 73 31 9,6
225
1217 BALANS CONSTANCE FSE NL 01:09:08 74 26 9,5
226
1088 BARDIN COLETTE FV3 NL 01:09:08 75 4 9,5
227
1169 CAMBILLAU JEAN MARIE MV4 NL 01:09:12 152 1 9,5
228
1084 DOUTHE MONIQUE FV1 NL 01:09:53 76 32 9,4
229
1085 FRAIGNEAU CORINNE FV1 NL 01:09:56 77 33 9,4
230
1080 DUBLANC ISABELLE FSE NL 01:09:58 78 27 9,4
231
1234 DARONDEL MARIE PIERRE FV1 NL 01:09:58 79 34 9,4
232
1070 RICHET NATHALIE FSE NL 01:10:13 80 28 9,4
233
1233 GRENEREAU REINE FV1 NL 01:10:14 81 35 9,4
234
1251 DUCOS EDWIDGE FSE NL 01:10:15 82 29 9,4
235
1252 DUCOS DOMINIQUE FV2 NL 01:10:16 83 11 9,4
236
1242 CASTERA KARINE FV1 NL 01:10:17 84 36 9,4
237
1069 RICHET HERVÉ MSE NL 01:10:30 153 39 9,4
238
1247 DALBY PIERRE MSE NL 01:11:10 154 40 9,3
239
1102 RICHARDSON HERVÉ MV2 NL 01:11:12 155 45 9,3
240
1235 MEJIAS DALILA FSE NL 01:11:20 85 30 9,3
241
1156 BARRERE ALEXANDRA FSE NL 01:11:20 86 31 9,3
242
1083 PAGE MYRIAM FV1 NL 01:12:05 87 37 9,2
243
1158 POUTAYS ERIC MV2 NL 01:12:14 156 46 9,1
244
1159 POUTAYS MONIQUE FV2 NL 01:12:19 88 12 9,1
245
1183 BOMPAN ALAIN MV3 RAPETOU 01:12:20 157 14 9,1
246
1047 LEBOUTEILLER NATHALIE FV1 NL 01:12:54 89 38 9,1
247
1162 FAGET DELPHINE FV1 NL 01:13:02 90 39 9,0
248
1006 GRECIET LAURENCE FV1 NL 01:13:13 91 40 9,0
249
1003 CARRILLO JOSE MV3 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:13:17 158 15 9,0
250
1281 BERGEON JULIETTE FCA UNSSB 01:13:30 92 2 9,0
251
1320 BUSSER PIERRE MV2   01:13:52 159 47 8,9
252
1255 SIPIE JEROME MSE NL 01:14:08 160 41 8,9
253
1256 ASTINGO CEDRIC MSE NL 01:14:09 161 42 8,9
254
1319 MIDEJEAN CHRISTIAN MV2   01:14:13 162 48 8,9
255
672 SENS LOUIS MV2   01:14:29 163 49 8,9
256
1257 BAUDRIER CATHERINE FV1 NL 01:14:42 93 41 8,8
257
1039 BAFFOIGNE SIMONE FV3 NL 01:15:06 94 5 8,8
258
1165 SEGAS MYRIAM FSE NL 01:15:11 95 32 8,8
259
1120 BOULIN VIVIANE FV1 GROUPAMA 01:15:54 96 42 8,7
260
1145 CODEZ JEAN MV4 ENTENTE ROYAN ST GEORGES ATHLE 01:16:56 164 2 8,6
261
1248 MARIN M.CHRISTINE FV1 NL MARCHE ATHLETIQUE 01:17:08 97 43 8,6
262
1134 MOLLARD LEA FCA JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:10 98 3 8,6
263
1133 PEYRE JENNIFER FCA JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:10 99 4 8,6
264
1135 MADEC CHARLOTTE FCA JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:11 100 5 8,6
265
1130 DARROMAN ALIZEE FJU JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:11 101 2 8,5
266
1129 HUET DAMIEN MJU JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:11 165 3 8,5
267
1132 SALUDAS CAMILLE FCA JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:12 102 6 8,5
268
1122 LEBERT EMMANUEL MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS LANGON 01:17:12 166 43 8,5
269
1127 DELOUBES-GIRESSE PAULINE FES SAPEURS POMPIERS LANGON 01:17:12 103 3 8,5
270
1128 PAGOTTO CYRIL MJU JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:12 167 4 8,5
271
1125 BELLIN SAMUEL MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS LANGON 01:17:13 168 44 8,5
272
1123 VILLEFRANCHE JEROME MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS LANGON 01:17:13 169 45 8,5
273
1131 MUSSOTTE ARNAUD MCA JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:17:14 170 8 8,5
274
1126 MALAMBIC GREGORY MSE SAPEURS POMPIERS LANGON 01:17:15 171 46 8,5
275
1066 LAPRIE SYLVIE FV1 NL 01:18:28 104 44 8,4
276
1089 SAINT MARTY CORINNE FSE NL 01:18:28 105 33 8,4
277
1175 LARSONNIER MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:44 106 45 8,4
278
1174 COUTURA SYLVIE FV1 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:44 107 46 8,4
279
1176 LARSONNIER DOMINIQUE MV2 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:44 172 50 8,4
280
1173 MISSON HELENE FV1 THALES AVIONICS 01:18:44 108 47 8,4
281
1185 BAILLET FABRICE MV1 RAPETOU 01:20:23 173 44 8,2
282
1186 BAILLET MARIE HELENE FV1 RAPETOU 01:20:24 109 48 8,2
283
1209 TAUZIN JACKY MV3 RAPETOU 01:20:24 174 16 8,2
284
1197 GREGOIRE DENIS MV1 RAPETOU 01:20:25 175 45 8,2
285
1206 RISPAL ANNE MARY FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:25 110 13 8,2
286
1203 PELLE MARIE CLAIRE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:25 111 14 8,2
287
1193 DUMEAU ANNE MARIE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:25 112 15 8,2
288
1194 DUSSARRAT GERARD MV3 RAPETOU 01:20:25 176 17 8,2
289
1190 DUFOURG MARIE JOSE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:26 113 16 8,2
290
1184 AVENARD ARLETTE FV3 RAPETOU 01:20:26 114 6 8,2
291
1198 LANUZA SYLVIE FV1 RAPETOU 01:20:27 115 49 8,2
292
1189 CHOPIN CHANTAL FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:27 116 17 8,2
293
1191 DUFOURG PIERRE MV2 RAPETOU 01:20:27 177 51 8,2
294
1200 PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE MV2 RAPETOU 01:20:27 178 52 8,2
295
1199 PAFUNDI DANIELLE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:28 117 18 8,2
296
1205 PENAUD MICHEL MV2 RAPETOU 01:20:28 179 53 8,2
297
1192 DULUGAT DENIS MV2 RAPETOU 01:20:28 180 54 8,2
298
1204 PENAUD GUYLAINE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:29 118 19 8,2
299
1207 SAINT MARC CHRISTELLE FSE RAPETOU 01:20:29 119 34 8,2
300
1195 GARNIER JEAN MARC MV2 RAPETOU 01:20:30 181 55 8,2
301
1202 PATROUILLEAU JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 RAPETOU 01:20:31 182 46 8,2
302
1196 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 RAPETOU 01:20:32 183 56 8,2
303
1188 BOUHOURD DENIS MV2   01:20:33 184 57 8,2
304
1210 VALLOIR SYLVIE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:34 120 20 8,2
305
1208 TAUZIN CLAUDIE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:37 121 21 8,2
306
1201 PARAGE SYLVIE FV2 RAPETOU 01:20:38 122 22 8,2
307
1187 BELLARD JACQUELINE FV3 RAPETOU 01:20:40 123 7 8,2
308
1172 CHADEAU PASCALE FV2 THALES AVIONICS 01:20:44 124 23 8,2
309
1060 LABAT GENEVIEVE FV2 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:24:52 125 24 7,8
310
1053 BENAITIER PIERRE MV4 NL 01:24:52 185 3 7,8
311
1094 TISSOT HELENE FV2   01:25:36 126 25 7,7
312
1095 TISSOT LOIC MV2 NL 01:25:37 186 58 7,7
313
1271 LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 NL 01:29:32 187 4 7,4