BAZAS - LANGON - 08/03/2009

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 724 AKHOUDAOUI MOUHCINE MSE 1 US TALENCE 01:05:11 19,4 1
2 288 JOUSSEAUME JEAN MARC MV1 1 UMAPS 01:08:17 18,5 2
3 640 INGLES FRANCIS MSE 2 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:08:37 18,4 3
4 615 LEGLISE LAURENT MSE 3 ATHLET C JEUNES BASTIA 01:09:58 18,1 4
5 462 TILLARD STEPHANE MSE 4 SA MERIGNAC 01:13:02 17,3 5
6 390 HORREREAU SEBASTIEN MSE 5 GROUPAMA 01:13:04 17,3 6
7 76 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV1 2 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:13:33 17,2 7
8 627 CHAUVEAU SERGE MV1 3 ASCUB 01:14:32 17,0 8
9 14 DAROS BRUNO MSE 6 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:14:44 16,9 9
10 658 PLOUVIEZ JEROME MSE 7   01:15:27 16,8 10
11 102 TARIS PATRICE MSE 8   01:15:42 16,7 11
12 101 TARIS HERVE MSE 9 NL 01:16:07 16,6 12
13 308 BORNAZEAU STEPHANE MSE 10 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 01:16:18 16,6 13
14 728 MAALI JAMAL MSE 11 CA BEGLAIS 01:16:23 16,6 14
15 181 LE CORVELLEC GUY MV1 4 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:17:02 16,4 15
16 635 FAVAREILLE ALAIN MV1 5   01:17:30 16,3 16
17 776 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE 12   01:17:32 16,3 17
18 370 BUZAT MAX MV1 6 NL 01:17:38 16,3 18
19 344 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV1 7 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:17:48 16,3 19
20 785 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 13   01:18:31 16,1 20
21 7 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV1 8 NL 01:18:32 16,1 21
22 671 ROUVILLONS JOHAN MSE 14 PESSAC TRIATHLON 01:18:41 16,1 22
23 486 SOUQUES LAURENT MSE 15 ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:19:00 16,0 23
24 402 JOLLY DAVID MSE 16 DASSAULT BX SPORTS 01:19:32 15,9 24
25 16 DESSANS DOMINIQUE MV1 9 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:19:56 15,8 25
26 709 SERONT MICHEL MV1 10   01:19:58 15,8 26
27 605 FAUSTINO FERNANDO MSE 17 NL 01:20:00 15,8 27
28 377 PRZYROWSKI RICHARD MV1 11 TONTONS JOGGEURS LIB. 01:20:08 15,8 28
29 89 HOMMEZ EDDY MSE 18 NL 01:20:15 15,8 29
30 618 NORTON NICOLAS MV1 12 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:20:23 15,7 30
31 394 SAUCE DANIEL MV1 13 GROUPAMA 01:20:24 15,7 31
32 9 CHAVATTE OLIVIER MV1 14 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:20:25 15,7 32
33 79 GROSPERRIN CYRIL MSE 19 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:20:27 15,7 33
34 696 REY ANTONY MV1 15 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 01:20:41 15,7 34
35 644 CANDELE HUBERT MSE 20 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:20:46 15,7 35
36 667 PAREL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 16 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:21:02 15,6 36
37 772 KODILA NKANZA LEON MSE 21 NL 01:21:18 15,6 37
38 74 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV1 17 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:21:22 15,6 38
39 56 FIAT PATRICK MV1 18 NL 01:21:35 15,5 39
40 249 DUPHIL MICHEL MV2 1 CA BEGLAIS 01:21:40 15,5 40
41 278 DESIREE DAVID MSE 22 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:21:43 15,5 41
42 624 LABROGNAS ANTHONY MSE 23 CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:21:44 15,5 42
43 739 NGUYEN GILLES MV1 19   01:21:46 15,5 43
44 391 HORREREAU CHRISTOPHE MSE 24 GROUPAMA 01:21:52 15,5 44
45 510 GIRON REGIS MV1 20 FLR ST MEARD DE GURCON 01:21:55 15,5 45
46 131 PECHAMBERT ALAIN MV3 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:21:59 15,4 46
47 173 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 2 FLR ST MEARD GURCON 01:22:02 15,4 47
48 212 STIRNEMANN THIERRY MSE 25 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:22:14 15,4 48
49 155 BORDERIE ANDRE MV1 21 NL 01:22:26 15,4 49
50 206 BERTHET JEAN-GERARD MV1 22 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:22:51 15,3 50
51 182 POURPAIN MICHEL MV1 23 CA BEGLAIS 01:23:05 15,2 51
52 38 SANCEY LAURENT MSE 26   01:23:11 15,2 52
53 312 BOURCET FREDERIC MV1 24 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:23:26 15,2 53
54 563 GADRAS JEAN MICHEL MV2 3 RAPETOU 01:23:29 15,2 54
55 128 ARCHAMBAULT DANIEL MSE 27 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:23:32 15,2 55
56 726 DELAS JEAN MICHEL MV1 25   01:23:35 15,1 56
57 30 LESAGE STEPHANE MSE 28 TRIATHLON MIMIZAN SENS. 01:23:36 15,1 57
58 586 SALGUES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 NL 01:23:39 15,1 58
59 62 MARTINEZ JOSE MV1 27 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:23:51 15,1 59
60 340 LAFABRIE MICHEL MV1 28 MEDOC OF COURSE 01:23:59 15,1 60
61 492 FOUGERON XAVIER MV1 29 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:24:11 15,0 61
62 469 APIOU BRUNO MV1 30 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:24:12 15,0 62
63 706 GAUTIER SEBASTIEN MSE 29   01:24:20 15,0 63
64 392 BENTEJAC STEPHANE MV1 31 GROUPAMA 01:24:20 15,0 64
65 703 JAVAUX BRUNO MV1 32   01:24:48 14,9 65
66 442 BONHOMME LUDOVIC MSE 30 ASI ILLAC 01:24:51 14,9 66
67 456 TASTET PIERRE MV1 33 ASI ILLAC 01:24:54 14,9 67
68 491 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 4 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:24:57 14,9 68
69 59 CALVI GERARD MV1 34 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:25:01 14,9 69
70 621 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 5   01:25:14 14,9 70
71 698 COMMENGE LIONEL MSE 31   01:25:16 14,8 71
72 622 MAURY CHRISTOPHE MSE 32 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:25:19 14,8 72
73 221 MAIRE JEAN LUC MSE 33 NL 01:25:21 14,8 73
74 246 QUEVAREC ALAIN MV1 35 NL 01:25:22 14,8 74
75 71 VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC MSE 34 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 01:25:23 14,8 75
76 441 BEYRAND ANNICK FV1 1 ASI ILLAC 01:25:34 14,8 1
77 23 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV1 36 NL 01:25:35 14,8 76
78 548 HELARY JEAN CLAUDE MV1 37 NL 01:25:38 14,8 77
79 276 PATISSOU JEROME MV1 38 ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:25:42 14,8 78
80 516 BLANCHET JEROME MSE 35   01:25:53 14,7 79
81 198 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 36 CYCLO CLUB GUIZIERES 01:25:56 14,7 80
82 242 POUBLON LOUIS MSE 37 NL 01:26:10 14,7 81
83 41 SMIHI AMINE MSE 38 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:26:12 14,7 82
84 4 BELASCO LIONEL MV1 39 LOUS GALOUPAYRES 01:26:14 14,7 83
85 599 FOURNET LODOVIC MV1 40 NL 01:26:26 14,6 84
86 233 BOUSSIOUX MICHEL MV1 41 BLAGNAC SC 01:26:43 14,6 85
87 757 MONTARIOL YVES MV1 42   01:26:55 14,6 86
88 204 DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN MV2 6 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:26:57 14,6 87
89 223 POLO JEAN-LUC MV1 43 NL 01:26:59 14,6 88
90 471 GABRIEL YVON MV1 44 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:27:01 14,5 89
91 82 LEACH ROBERT MV3 2 S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:27:06 14,5 90
92 1 ALBUGUES PASCAL MSE 39 US BERGERAC 01:27:14 14,5 91
93 547 WULLAERT FRANCK MV1 45 NL 01:27:29 14,5 92
94 33 MOUDEN GILBERT MV1 46 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:27:35 14,5 93
95 446 DUSSART NICOLAS MSE 40 ASI ILLAC 01:27:45 14,4 94
96 680 BENQUET STEPHANE MSE 41   01:27:54 14,4 95
97 224 VERON-DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 47 US BREDOISE 01:28:01 14,4 96
98 180 FRANCO MICHEL MV1 48 NL 01:28:02 14,4 97
99 699 SAUSON KARINE FSE 1   01:28:07 14,4 2
100 275 LAROCHE VINCENT MSE 42   01:28:09 14,4 98
101 719 BERAUD THIERRY MV1 49   01:28:13 14,4 99
102 179 POUGET PIERRE MV2 7 NL 01:28:13 14,3 100
103 302 LADER YOANN MSE 43 NL 01:28:18 14,3 101
104 437 CAUHAPE J.MARC MV1 50 THALES 01:28:31 14,3 102
105 730 LOUSSOUAM FABRICE MV1 51   01:28:36 14,3 103
106 561 DUSSIN SEBASTIEN MSE 44 RAPETOU 01:28:38 14,3 104
107 307 LECORNE DAVID MSE 45 NL 01:28:44 14,3 105
108 652 LARCHE BRUNO MV1 52   01:28:52 14,2 106
109 245 GUERRE PATRICK MV1 53 NL 01:28:53 14,2 107
110 675 MESLIN MARC MV2 8   01:28:57 14,2 108
111 374 CONQUERET GILLES MV1 54 NL 01:28:57 14,2 109
112 359 DUPIN J.MICHEL MV1 55 CYCLO CLUB VAL EYRE 01:29:05 14,2 110
113 423 LALUCE BRUNO MV1 56 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 01:29:07 14,2 111
114 460 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 57 NL 01:29:10 14,2 112
115 264 BERTIN JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 58 17 SOUPAPES 01:29:12 14,2 113
116 463 POTINIERE ANTHONY MSE 46 LES GALOBIPEDES 01:29:14 14,2 114
117 222 LINXE PHILIPPE MV1 59 LOS ASTIAUS 01:29:17 14,2 115
118 78 SAINT MARTIN JOEL MV1 60   01:29:22 14,2 116
119 299 FERRIER FRANCK MSE 47 NL 01:29:23 14,2 117
120 534 LARRUE CHRISTOPHE MSE 48 AS GIRONDE SUR DROPT 01:29:25 14,2 118
121 381 GRENIER DIDIER MV1 61 NL 01:29:30 14,1 119
122 747 SANUDO ALAIN MV1 62   01:29:34 14,1 120
123 296 SIERRA JEAN-PAUL MV2 9 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:35 14,1 121
124 184 DUBLANC FRÉDÉRIC MSE 49 NL 01:29:36 14,1 122
125 40 SEHET DIDIER MV1 63 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:45 14,1 123
126 22 DUPUY FABRICE MSE 50 LES MOUSTIQUES 01:29:47 14,1 124
127 727 GONZALES MANUEL MSE 51   01:29:49 14,1 125
128 174 DUTRUCH BERNARD MV2 10   01:29:49 14,1 126
129 470 DUARTE AGOSTINHO-JOSE MV1 64 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:29:56 14,1 127
130 645 SERRIE EMMANUEL MV1 65   01:30:08 14,0 128
131 304 ROVER BERNARD MV2 11 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:30:17 14,0 129
132 243 HOURDEBAIGT J.PIERRE MV3 3 NL 01:30:21 14,0 130
133 682 QUENNEVILLE ERIC MV1 66   01:30:22 14,0 131
134 97 BOUBAKEUR JIMMY MV1 67 NL 01:30:32 14,0 132
135 64 LEGAC LAURENT MV1 68 NL 01:30:40 14,0 133
136 240 DAVID DIDIER MV1 69 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:30:53 13,9 134
137 333 CHAVAROCHE ERIC MV1 70 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:30:53 13,9 135
138 620 SAURIN MARC MV1 71 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:30:55 13,9 136
139 659 CASTAGNEDE YVES MV1 72   01:31:04 13,9 137
140 205 VIMENEY MICHEL MV2 12 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:31:08 13,9 138
141 318 NENCI HERVE MV1 73 NL 01:31:12 13,9 139
142 284 VAN CUYCK PIERRE MV1 74 NL 01:31:14 13,9 140
143 332 GACHARD DENIS MV2 13 APA JOGGING ST SEVER 01:31:14 13,9 141
144 46 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 75 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:31:18 13,9 142
145 429 WATTRE JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 14 THALES 01:31:20 13,9 143
146 546 DOMINGUEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 52 NL 01:31:25 13,8 144
147 705 HELLIET BRUNO MV2 15   01:31:28 13,8 145
148 412 LATESTERE MICHEL MV2 16 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:31:31 13,8 146
149 753 DUVILLARD CLAUDE MV2 17 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:31:32 13,8 147
150 489 GATTO JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 18 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:31:34 13,8 148
151 710 EDOUARD WALTER MSE 53   01:31:35 13,8 149
152 326 FAGNOUX THIERRY MV1 76 MEDOC OF COURSE 01:31:36 13,8 150
153 172 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV1 77 NL 01:31:36 13,8 151
154 562 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 78 RAPETOU 01:31:47 13,8 152
155 157 VERDIER GUY MSE 54 NL 01:31:47 13,8 153
156 60 BROUSSE JEROME MSE 55 JSSSC 01:31:48 13,8 154
157 159 DESPUJOLS ANDRE MV1 79 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:31:48 13,8 155
158 110 CASSIGNARD J.PIERRE MV2 19 NL 01:31:49 13,8 156
159 540 THARAN DANIEL MV2 20   01:31:55 13,8 157
160 87 DUFOUR JACQUES MV2 21 ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:32:04 13,7 158
161 134 OBRY EMMANUEL MSE 56   01:32:08 13,7 159
162 625 LARTIGUE CEDRIC MSE 57   01:32:09 13,7 160
163 91 GRANDCLAUDON GERALD MSE 58 NL 01:32:16 13,7 161
164 439 AZAMBOURG PHILIPPE MV1 80 ASI ILLAC 01:32:18 13,7 162
165 449 HENRIOT YVES MV1 81 ASI ILLAC 01:32:21 13,7 163
166 497 COUQUIAUD DAVID MSE 59   01:32:22 13,7 164
167 761 DEBRAY GABRIEL MSE 60   01:32:23 13,7 165
168 584 SEBASTIEN LANG MSE 61 NL 01:32:25 13,7 166
169 580 LE GUENNEC HERVÉ MV2 22 NL 01:32:27 13,7 167
170 472 GHINASSI ALAIN MV2 23 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:32:31 13,7 168
171 199 CHAPPEZ STEPHAN MSE 62 NL 01:32:36 13,7 169
172 305 MARTIN JEAN-PIERRE MV2 24 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:32:36 13,7 170
173 490 BERCU BERNARD MV1 82 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:32:38 13,7 171
174 106 ASTIEN ERIC MV1 83 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:32:52 13,6 172
175 261 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MV2 25 17 SOUPAPES 01:32:54 13,6 173
176 485 SOUQUET JEAN-BERNARD MV3 4 ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:33:09 13,6 174
177 236 DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK FV2 1 NL 01:33:10 13,6 3
178 466 FALGERE ERIC MSE 63   01:33:12 13,6 175
179 629 JOUBERT SEBASTIEN MSE 64   01:33:15 13,6 176
180 700 POURTAU OLIVIER MV1 84   01:33:18 13,6 177
181 633 CHAVIGNEAU BENOIT MV1 85   01:33:18 13,6 178
182 347 RYCKEWAERT GILBERT MV2 26 NL 01:33:20 13,6 179
183 570 BROCHARD ANDRE MV2 27 17 SOUPAPES 01:33:25 13,6 180
184 608 GROC LAURENT MSE 65 NL 01:33:26 13,5 181
185 493 CODET FRANCOIS MV1 86 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:33:27 13,5 182
186 604 CRUZ DAMIEN MSE 66 NL 01:33:27 13,5 183
187 170 GUILBOT JEAN MV1 87 NL 01:33:34 13,5 184
188 35 POINEAU BERTRAND MV1 88   01:33:39 13,5 185
189 265 FRITZSCH DANIEL MV1 89 17 SOUPAPES 01:33:39 13,5 186
190 178 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT MV1 90 NL 01:33:43 13,5 187
191 292 BARDIN BRUNO MV1 91 NL 01:33:47 13,5 188
192 15 DEPRES FRANCK MV1 92 NL 01:33:47 13,5 189
193 130 LARROZE YAEL MSE 67 NL 01:33:48 13,5 190
194 744 VILLAIN MICHEL MV1 93 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:33:49 13,5 191
195 735 VILLAIN MICHEL MV1 94 SDIS 01:33:54 13,5 192
196 611 REVEILIERE SEBASTIEN MSE 68 NL 01:33:55 13,5 193
197 366 DELHOMELLE RODOLPHE MV1 95   01:33:55 13,5 194
198 36 PRINA EMMANUEL MV1 96 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:33:59 13,5 195
199 270 MARTINEZ FREDERIQUE FV1 2 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:34:01 13,5 4
200 228 MARTIN FRANCK MV2 28   01:34:02 13,5 196
201 668 JALET THOMAS MSE 69   01:34:05 13,5 197
202 722 LAGARDE DIDIER MV1 97   01:34:06 13,5 198
203 24 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 98 NL 01:34:09 13,4 199
204 367 BENTEJAC JEAN-YVES MV2 29 US BAZAS 01:34:10 13,4 200
205 770 NOUGAREDE FREDERIC MV1 99   01:34:16 13,4 201
206 382 ARAGON PATRICK MV2 30 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:34:17 13,4 202
207 557 LEHEUDE REGIS MSE 70 UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 01:34:34 13,4 203
208 107 FUDAL VALERIE FV1 3 SA MERIGNAC 01:34:36 13,4 5
209 171 DUPRAT DOMINIQUE MV1 100 ETOILE CLEMENTINE 01:34:40 13,4 204
210 202 SALAUN ERIC MV1 101 NL 01:34:46 13,4 205
211 647 RABALLAND ALAIN MV1 102   01:34:50 13,3 206
212 729 CASTILLO THIERRY MV1 103   01:34:52 13,3 207
213 778 DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE MV1 104   01:34:57 13,3 208
214 583 VALLECILLOS MANN MV1 105 PERSONNEL LECLERC 01:35:02 13,3 209
215 436 CHRETIEN SYLVAIN MV1 106 THALES 01:35:05 13,3 210
216 163 LAVAUD STEPHANE MV1 107 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:35:06 13,3 211
217 237 SARROUILHE DENIS MV1 108 NL 01:35:10 13,3 212
218 115 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 31 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:35:16 13,3 213
219 269 GARCIA FRANCINE FV1 4 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:35:17 13,3 6
220 187 LEBEDEL DOMINIQUE MV1 109 CYCLO CLUB VAL DE L'EYRE 01:35:21 13,3 214
221 565 LUCBERT JACQUES MV2 32 RAPETOU 01:35:23 13,3 215
222 488 MERIC MICHEL MV3 5 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:35:30 13,3 216
223 676 DALCHE DAVID MSE 71   01:35:35 13,2 217
224 731 IHAROUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 110   01:35:38 13,2 218
225 153 MEOULE CLAUDE MV2 33 US BAZAS 01:35:40 13,2 219
226 502 RADET PASCAL MV1 111 NL 01:35:44 13,2 220
227 69 BOUTIN PIERRE MSE 72 ADIDAS RUNNING CREW 01:35:47 13,2 221
228 432 NIGEN ALAIN MV2 34 THALES 01:35:48 13,2 222
229 54 DUMAS GAETAN MV1 112   01:35:51 13,2 223
230 165 DELHOMELLE FRANCK MV1 113 NL 01:35:52 13,2 224
231 405 ARGENTON J.PIERRE MV1 114 DASSAULT BX SPORTS 01:35:54 13,2 225
232 503 BRAHIMI ALAIN MSE 73 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:35:55 13,2 226
233 291 TOUDIC JOEL MV2 35   01:35:56 13,2 227
234 241 FILLEAU JOËL MV2 36 NL 01:36:06 13,2 228
235 575 BATHIAS ERIC MV1 115 NL 01:36:08 13,2 229
236 149 MOREL JEAN YVES MV2 37 NL 01:36:10 13,2 230
237 550 LAVAUD FRANCOIS MSE 74 NL 01:36:11 13,2 231
238 574 CHAUMOND CHRISTEL MV1 116 US BAZAS 01:36:13 13,2 232
239 598 KEFER MARC MSE 75 NL 01:36:13 13,2 233
240 232 SUAU MICHEL MV2 38 NL 01:36:18 13,1 234
241 218 FERREIRA ANTONIO MSE 76 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:36:19 13,1 235
242 216 BUENO TONY MSE 77 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:36:19 13,1 236
243 383 BASTO LINO MV1 117 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:36:23 13,1 237
244 104 BOULACHEB RADOUANE MSE 78 NL 01:36:28 13,1 238
245 137 JOURDA MICHEL MV1 118 NL 01:36:31 13,1 239
246 111 LARROUTURE JEAN-MARIE MV1 119 APA JOGGING 01:36:32 13,1 240
247 623 GERARD JEAN MARIE MV1 120   01:36:35 13,1 241
248 530 HIERE THIERRY MV1 121 NL 01:36:38 13,1 242
249 396 PICO GERARD MV2 39 GROUPAMA 01:36:42 13,1 243
250 250 DUPART FRÉDÉRIC MSE 79 NL 01:36:50 13,1 244
251 541 GENESTE PHILIPPE MV1 122 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:36:51 13,1 245
252 713 APIOU GOUSSAU STEPHANE MSE 80   01:36:52 13,1 246
253 120 BARDE ARNAUD MSE 81 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:36:52 13,1 247
254 263 CHAFFAUD JACKY MV1 123 17 SOUPAPES 01:36:53 13,1 248
255 641 LURTON THIERRY MV1 124   01:36:54 13,1 249
256 595 BONNEVAY FRANCOIS MV2 40 US TONNEINS 01:36:56 13,1 250
257 413 LACROIX FABIEN MSE 82 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:36:59 13,1 251
258 758 BANEL BERNARD MV3 6   01:37:00 13,0 252
259 414 GACHOT YVES MV1 125 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:37:01 13,0 253
260 484 GALLAND JULIEN MSE 83 NL 01:37:02 13,0 254
261 694 FAGET MARC MV1 126   01:37:09 13,0 255
262 444 DOUBLET STÉPHANE MSE 84 ASI ILLAC 01:37:13 13,0 256
263 725 CAMARENA MICHEL MV1 127   01:37:13 13,0 257
264 453 LEULMI SOPHIE FV1 5 ASI ILLAC 01:37:13 13,0 7
265 427 PROD'HOMME PATRICE MV2 41 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 01:37:15 13,0 258
266 397 ROMERO GERARD MV2 42 GROUPAMA 01:37:20 13,0 259
267 783 ROCHEREAU GUILLAUME MSE 85   01:37:21 13,0 260
268 626 GOUMARD FERDERIC MSE 86   01:37:21 13,0 261
269 358 CARRERE RÉGIS MSE 87 FLR LE MONTEIL 01:37:26 13,0 262
270 19 DUBOE FRANCK MV1 128 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:37:27 13,0 263
271 63 VILLATTE CLAUDE MV3 7 NL 01:37:30 13,0 264
272 477 PINEAU LAURENT MV1 129 LIEVRES ET TORTUES 01:37:39 13,0 265
273 73 ALEGRIA VIANNEY MSE 88 TC LORMONT 01:37:45 12,9 266
274 188 BLOIS ERIC MV1 130 NL 01:37:47 12,9 267
275 341 RABILLER GERARD MV2 43 NL 01:37:47 12,9 268
276 125 PHAM LAURENT MV1 131 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:37:48 12,9 269
277 558 THESNIER JEROME MSE 89 NL 01:37:51 12,9 270
278 553 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2 44 NL 01:38:10 12,9 271
279 373 GEOFFROY PASCAL MV2 45 NL 01:38:10 12,9 272
280 193 BRET BERNARD MV2 46 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:38:10 12,9 273
281 656 DUBROUS MICHEL MV1 132   01:38:12 12,9 274
282 476 MICHOT LILIAN MV3 8 LIEVRES ET TORTUES 01:38:15 12,9 275
283 655 BON PASCAL MSE 90   01:38:16 12,9 276
284 505 MARADENE BRUNO MSE 91 NL 01:38:18 12,9 277
285 581 TACH LAURENT MV1 133 NL 01:38:21 12,9 278
286 208 CHARRON OLIVIER MSE 92 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:38:22 12,9 279
287 750 BACHELET THOMAS MSE 93   01:38:25 12,9 280
288 189 HERIVEAU OLIVIER MSE 94 NL 01:38:28 12,9 281
289 135 DUBOURG YANNIS MSE 95 GOLF SAUTERNAIS 01:38:30 12,9 282
290 53 WURRY NATHALIE FV1 6 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:38:32 12,8 8
291 646 ETCHART JEAN-LAURENT MV2 47 S/L BIDACHE SA 01:38:33 12,8 283
292 61 BOSQUET SERGE MV3 9 NL 01:38:46 12,8 284
293 210 DUCAU GILLES MV1 134 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:38:48 12,8 285
294 148 DAVID PATRICK MV1 135 ALBS BOURG/GDE 01:38:49 12,8 286
295 26 HARISCAIN PATRICK MV1 136 NL 01:38:50 12,8 287
296 738 VIGNEAU FRANCOIS MV1 137   01:38:50 12,8 288
297 384 BAYLE DANIEL MV3 10 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:38:53 12,8 289
298 42 TEIXEIRA JOAQUIM MV1 138 NL 01:39:02 12,8 290
299 417 DESMOND JEAN PAUL MV3 11 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:39:03 12,8 291
300 597 NOUXET DENIS MV2 48 NL 01:39:06 12,8 292
301 272 MERLY JEAN-MICHEL MV2 49 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:39:06 12,8 293
302 375 PAILLASSOU ERIC MV1 139 TONTONS JOGGEURS LIB. 01:39:07 12,8 294
303 518 BERTHOUMIEU MICHEL MV2 50 ASC CUB 01:39:08 12,8 295
304 435 HERRAIZ SERGE MV3 12 THALES 01:39:08 12,8 296
305 98 TREZIERES MICHAEL MSE 96 NL 01:39:13 12,8 297
306 247 RIBOUR GUILLAUME MSE 97 EIFFAGE TP 01:39:17 12,8 298
307 34 PARAILLOUX DAVID MSE 98 NL 01:39:17 12,8 299
308 190 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 51 NL 01:39:18 12,7 300
309 537 DUCONGE JEAN PIERRE MV1 140 NL 01:39:19 12,7 301
310 685 RATOUIN THOMAS MSE 99   01:39:23 12,7 302
311 126 QUERARD PATRICK MV2 52 NL 01:39:25 12,7 303
312 748 SIVADIER JEAN LUC MV2 53   01:39:29 12,7 304
313 183 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 13   01:39:34 12,7 305
314 689 GUILLEMET SEBASTIEN MSE 100   01:39:36 12,7 306
315 45 FRANZEK-STERLIN THIERRY MV2 54 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:39:39 12,7 307
316 72 BERNARD YVES MV2 55 APA JOG.ST SEVER 01:39:42 12,7 308
317 712 LAPLANCHE FRANCOIS MV1 141   01:39:43 12,7 309
318 786 ESNARD AURELIEN MSE 101   01:39:43 12,7 310
319 378 RIEUBLANC FABRICE MV1 142 TONTONS JOGGEURS LIB. 01:39:44 12,7 311
320 720 SALLEFRANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 56   01:39:45 12,7 312
321 399 BOUVIER ERIC MSE 102 GROUPAMA 01:39:51 12,7 313
322 47 GOLBERY FREDERIC MSE 103 NL 01:39:58 12,7 314
323 688 GUILLEMET THERESE FV1 7   01:40:00 12,7 9
324 121 BERLON PIERRE MV1 143 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:40:00 12,7 315
325 589 LAPICINE VLADIMIR MV2 57 ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:40:03 12,7 316
326 368 CHAUMON FABIEN MSE 104 ETOILE CLEMENTINE UZESTE 01:40:04 12,6 317
327 88 DESQUEYROUX FRANCK MSE 105 USB OMNISPORT 01:40:05 12,6 318
328 213 LAFFARGUE DIDIER MV1 144 US BAZAS OMNISPORT 01:40:06 12,6 319
329 777 CORTHIER MATHIEU MSE 106   01:40:08 12,6 320
330 681 PEYNEOU JEAN MICHEL MV2 58   01:40:11 12,6 321
331 93 MIORIN ROBERT MV2 59   01:40:13 12,6 322
332 648 GARGIA JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 107 ASCUB 01:40:16 12,6 323
333 787 GUILLERON WILLYAM MSE 108   01:40:19 12,6 324
334 66 BRETON FABRICE MV1 145 NL 01:40:21 12,6 325
335 355 MARCOS J.MICHEL MV1 146 NL 01:40:25 12,6 326
336 239 LABROUCHE FREDERIC MV1 147 US BAZAS OMNISPORTS 01:40:28 12,6 327
337 380 FOUCARD PATRICK MV2 60 TONTONS JOGGEURS LIB. 01:40:32 12,6 328
338 339 RUBIO FRANCIS MV2 61 ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE 01:40:34 12,6 329
339 764 PIN IVAN MV1 148   01:40:36 12,6 330
340 733 DELASSUS PATRICK MSE 109 ARTHOIS 01:40:38 12,6 331
341 133 BERRON HERVE MV1 149 NL 01:40:38 12,6 332
342 129 GANCEDO ROGER MV1 150 NL 01:40:38 12,6 333
343 741 POURTIER FREDERIC MV1 151   01:40:39 12,6 334
344 83 LACHAT MICHEL MV1 152 NL 01:40:40 12,6 335
345 632 LUKUSA MENDA MV1 153   01:40:43 12,6 336
346 351 MEYNARD GILLES MV1 154 NL 01:40:47 12,6 337
347 108 LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 62 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:40:48 12,6 338
348 96 LATIER JEAN-LOUIS MV1 155 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:40:51 12,6 339
349 281 LATRILLE ANDRE MV3 14 NL 01:40:58 12,5 340
350 306 RAUDIER PHILIPPE MV2 63 CYCLO CLUB SALLEBOEUF 01:41:02 12,5 341
351 487 BARRAULT MICHEL MV2 64 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:41:05 12,5 342
352 717 LERISSON PATRICK MV3 15   01:41:06 12,5 343
353 415 PEREZ DANIEL MV1 156 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:41:08 12,5 344
354 642 GAUDON DIDIER MV1 157   01:41:11 12,5 345
355 229 MILLEROU JEAN-MARIE MV2 65 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:41:12 12,5 346
356 508 GUERINEAUD ALAIN MV3 16   01:41:13 12,5 347
357 683 LENZE JEAN MV2 66   01:41:14 12,5 348
358 587 CORBANESE FRANCO MV3 17 COUREUR DE FOND REOLAIS 01:41:15 12,5 349
359 767 BISSERIE BRUNO MV1 158   01:41:24 12,5 350
360 612 FERRAND PASCAL MV1 159 NL 01:41:25 12,5 351
361 225 OUHABAZ EL MAATI MV1 160 NL 01:41:26 12,5 352
362 6 BOUZILLARD DANIEL MV3 18 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:41:28 12,5 353
363 579 CONILH MARTIN MSE 110 NL 01:41:33 12,5 354
364 638 GERLERO THIERRY MV1 161   01:41:35 12,5 355
365 55 THOULOUZE JEAN-PAUL MV1 162   01:41:35 12,5 356
366 51 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 163 NL 01:41:39 12,5 357
367 39 SANCHEZ WILFRIED MSE 111   01:41:41 12,4 358
368 779 ROGER MATHIEU MSE 112   01:41:41 12,4 359
369 166 MARTIN LOIC MV1 164 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:41:42 12,4 360
370 766 TOMBE NATHALIE FV1 8   01:41:43 12,4 10
371 44 TRONCHET CHRISTIAN MV2 67 NL 01:41:44 12,4 361
372 559 AGUILAR OLIVIER MV1 165 RAPETOU 01:41:44 12,4 362
373 628 BLONS BRUNO MV1 166   01:41:45 12,4 363
374 481 JEHENNE-DEROUAULT ALEXANDRE MSE 113 NL 01:41:46 12,4 364
375 448 GUILHEMBET PIERRE MV1 167 ASI ILLAC 01:41:47 12,4 365
376 406 LACAZE JEAN YVES MV2 68 DASSAULT BX SPORTS 01:41:48 12,4 366
377 12 COUALLIER RICHARD MSE 114 NL 01:41:48 12,4 367
378 161 CORVIONE RAPHAEL MSE 115   01:41:48 12,4 368
379 715 ORNECQ JEAN LUC MV2 69   01:41:49 12,4 369
380 5 BIROT JEAN-LUC MV1 168 NL 01:41:52 12,4 370
381 657 MARCO JEAN MV1 169   01:41:53 12,4 371
382 578 LAFFARGUE CHRISTIAN MV2 70 NL 01:41:55 12,4 372
383 43 TISSERAND PHILIPPE MV1 170 NL 01:42:04 12,4 373
384 214 LE BEC JEAN-MICHEL MV3 19 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:42:09 12,4 374
385 610 GIBET MATHIEU MSE 116 NL 01:42:17 12,4 375
386 37 REAL PHILIPPE MV1 171 NL 01:42:21 12,4 376
387 582 ZIETEK JOEL MV1 172 NL 01:42:31 12,3 377
388 13 DANTY VALERY MSE 117 NL 01:42:35 12,3 378
389 475 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MV1 173 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:42:37 12,3 379
390 650 PATRIS NICOLAS MSE 118   01:42:39 12,3 380
391 607 BESSE FREDERIC MSE 119 ELAN CAPANAIS 01:42:41 12,3 381
392 596 COLETTA VINCENT MV1 174 NL 01:42:44 12,3 382
393 716 BOIDRON DAVID MV1 175   01:42:44 12,3 383
394 742 DEBIAIS DIDIER MV1 176   01:42:53 12,3 384
395 201 BRUNAUD WILLIAM-PATRICK MV2 71 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 01:42:55 12,3 385
396 152 LUCAS DANIEL MV2 72 NL 01:43:00 12,3 386
397 543 GACHASSIN NICOLAS MSE 120 NL 01:43:01 12,3 387
398 197 TONON PASCAL MV1 177 NL 01:43:01 12,3 388
399 695 LACOSTE SEBASTIEN MSE 121   01:43:03 12,3 389
400 325 FAVRE MICHEL MV2 73 COURIR A AUDENGE 01:43:05 12,3 390
401 424 CERRATO MARTINE FV2 2 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 01:43:09 12,3 11
402 92 BERTRANDE LAURENT MSE 122 NL 01:43:10 12,3 391
403 343 DUPUY MICHEL MV2 74 US TALENCE 01:43:11 12,3 392
404 743 MUNICO BERNARD MV3 20   01:43:14 12,3 393
405 255 MOGES MOHAMMED MV2 75 NL 01:43:14 12,3 394
406 10 CEROU CLAUDE MV3 21   01:43:16 12,3 395
407 215 BADIE FREDERIC MV1 178 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:43:17 12,3 396
408 465 DEFFIET BATISTE MSE 123 NL 01:43:18 12,3 397
409 521 EL MOUSTINI MOHAMED MV2 76 ASC CUB 01:43:20 12,3 398
410 231 CARTIER ALAIN MV3 22 JSSSC 01:43:23 12,2 399
411 410 POITOU FRANCOIS MV2 77 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:43:23 12,2 400
412 404 HIRIBARREN BRUNO MV1 179 DASSAULT BX SPORTS 01:43:28 12,2 401
413 48 BARBE PATRICE MV1 180 NL 01:43:29 12,2 402
414 535 GRODZISKI PASCAL MV1 181 AS GIRONDE SUR DROPT 01:43:32 12,2 403
415 653 LEROUX YVAN MV1 182 ASPTT BORDEAUX 01:43:36 12,2 404
416 529 BRUNET ERIK MSE 124 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:43:38 12,2 405
417 619 COSTA MARIA FV1 9 RAPETOU 01:43:38 12,2 12
418 175 LARRUE KARINE FSE 2 NL 01:43:42 12,2 13
419 498 PERES PATRICK MV2 78 NL 01:43:49 12,2 406
420 300 MONET ANTOINE MSE 125 NL 01:43:50 12,2 407
421 298 DARQUIES THOMAS MSE 126 NL 01:43:51 12,2 408
422 27 JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD MV4 1 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 01:43:53 12,2 409
423 593 BOURCIE BERNARD MV3 23 NL 01:43:58 12,2 410
424 576 TURTAUT CHRISTIAN MV2 79 NL 01:43:59 12,2 411
425 617 DELEST ANTOINE MV1 183 NL 01:43:59 12,2 412
426 643 MAGNE YANNICK MSE 127   01:44:04 12,2 413
427 320 POEYMIROO MICHEL MV1 184 CHU SPORTS BX 01:44:05 12,2 414
428 219 GEORGIN YANN MV1 185 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:44:06 12,2 415
429 532 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 186   01:44:07 12,2 416
430 479 CASTERA OLIVIER MSE 128 JSP LANGON/ST MACAIRE 01:44:07 12,2 417
431 780 BUTTIN DAVID MSE 129   01:44:19 12,1 418
432 609 DARCOS PATRICE MV1 187 RAPETOU 01:44:23 12,1 419
433 754 CHARRIER GILLES MV2 80   01:44:34 12,1 420
434 293 FORT PATRICK MV2 81 NL 01:44:47 12,1 421
435 416 SELLIER NADIA FV1 10 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:44:50 12,1 14
436 590 DESERGE MARC MSE 130 NL 01:45:00 12,1 422
437 327 FAGNOUX CECILE FSE 3 MEDOC OF COURSE 01:45:02 12,1 15
438 592 DOROSZEWSKI DOMINIQUE FSE 4 NL 01:45:02 12,1 16
439 513 LASSUS HELENE FV2 3 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:45:11 12,0 17
440 127 BERNIER SYLVAIN MSE 131 NL 01:45:11 12,0 423
441 2 APPRIOU RONAN MSE 132 NL 01:45:12 12,0 424
442 737 TRUPIANO FRANCK MV1 188   01:45:16 12,0 425
443 768 GRENETIER SOPHIE FSE 5   01:45:18 12,0 18
444 769 SEGUIN MAURICE MSE 133   01:45:20 12,0 426
445 686 BOREAU EMMANUEL MV1 189   01:45:24 12,0 427
446 196 DIAS ALDINA FSE 6 NL 01:45:29 12,0 19
447 360 BLANC BERNARD MV2 82 CHU SPORTS BX 01:45:32 12,0 428
448 567 SAINT MARC JOEL MV2 83 RAPETOU 01:45:33 12,0 429
449 693 BOULIN JEAN LUC MV1 190   01:45:34 12,0 430
450 289 DUTREUILH CHRISTIAN MV3 24 NL 01:45:35 12,0 431
451 591 LARTIGUE RAYMOND MV2 84 NL 01:45:37 12,0 432
452 745 BRIOUDE FREDERIC MSE 134   01:45:39 12,0 433
453 109 BOURNAZEAU XAVIER MSE 135 SEVRAN RUNNING CLUB 01:45:41 12,0 434
454 262 VIROULAUD PASCAL MV1 191 17 SOUPAPES 01:45:45 12,0 435
455 32 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV2 85 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:45:45 12,0 436
456 29 LEFEVRE ARNAUD MSE 136 NL 01:45:46 12,0 437
457 564 LABARBE ANNIE FV2 4 RAPETOU 01:45:46 12,0 20
458 718 COURROT FRANCK MV2 86   01:45:48 12,0 438
459 664 DELAGE FABIEN MSE 137   01:45:49 12,0 439
460 393 COUTHURES BERNARD MV2 87 GROUPAMA 01:45:50 12,0 440
461 85 COUFFEAU EMMANUEL MSE 138 NL 01:45:52 12,0 441
462 771 DEBIGAULT PASCAL MV1 192   01:45:52 12,0 442
463 151 DIAZ LAURENT MV1 193 NL 01:45:55 12,0 443
464 531 ROLLAND JEAN-MICHEL MV1 194 CA BEGLAIS 01:45:59 11,9 444
465 363 DELOURME DANIEL MV2 88 NL 01:45:59 11,9 445
466 740 COURRELONGUE HERVE MV1 195   01:46:07 11,9 446
467 430 SALETZKI MICHEL MV1 196 THALES 01:46:09 11,9 447
468 411 BEYNETOU GEORGES MV3 25 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:46:14 11,9 448
469 445 DUBOURG ANNIE FV1 11 ASI ILLAC 01:46:19 11,9 21
470 440 AZAMBOURG CHRISTINE FV1 12 ASI ILLAC 01:46:19 11,9 22
471 164 GEOFFROY ALAIN MV2 89 NL 01:46:20 11,9 449
472 203 JAMOIS PASCAL MV2 90 NL 01:46:22 11,9 450
473 77 DAVID JOEL MV2 91   01:46:22 11,9 451
474 679 LAFON YOAN MSE 139   01:46:23 11,9 452
475 539 PIQUE DIDIER MV2 92   01:46:25 11,9 453
476 538 SERROT PATRICK MSE 140   01:46:33 11,9 454
477 568 REMARK FRANCOIS MSE 141 ASM BA106 01:46:35 11,9 455
478 569 THIENARD ERIC MSE 142 ASM BA 106 01:46:35 11,9 456
479 692 GRATIAS LAURENT MV1 197   01:46:35 11,9 457
480 266 NICOULEAU OLIVIER MSE 143 US BREDOISE 01:46:37 11,9 458
481 734 GIPOULOU JEAN MARC MSE 144   01:46:38 11,9 459
482 555 DELOTTER NATHALIE FSE 7 NL 01:46:41 11,9 23
483 329 CHARVET PATRICK MV1 198 FRAISE ATHLE.TAILLAN 01:46:43 11,9 460
484 67 REDALLAH ABDELKADER MV1 199 NL 01:46:44 11,9 461
485 482 DROUET SOPHIE FV1 13 NL 01:46:46 11,9 24
486 124 ODIN ALAIN MV3 26 NL 01:46:46 11,9 462
487 501 TONON YANNICK MV1 200   01:46:51 11,8 463
488 282 ETIENNE FRÉDÉRIC MSE 145 NL 01:46:52 11,8 464
489 186 VIAUT BENOIT MSE 146 NL 01:46:57 11,8 465
490 409 LARTIGUE PATRICIA FV2 5 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:46:58 11,8 25
491 99 RAGOT FABRICE MV2 93 NL 01:47:06 11,8 466
492 662 WONE PATRICE MV2 94 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:47:17 11,8 467
493 511 RIEU JEAN LUC MV1 201 NL 01:47:19 11,8 468
494 354 MARCOS DOMINIQUE FSE 8 NL 01:47:23 11,8 26
495 18 DROUARD THOMAS MSE 147 NL 01:47:30 11,8 469
496 297 SEITER JÉROME MSE 148 NL 01:47:34 11,8 470
497 84 GAUTRONNEAU LAURENT MV1 202 NL 01:47:35 11,8 471
498 162 CHERY PHILIPPE MV3 27 NL 01:47:37 11,8 472
499 697 MERIC GASPARD MES 1   01:47:38 11,8 473
500 251 MAZAUDET-PUYOOU LAURENCE FV1 14 NL 01:47:41 11,8 27
501 523 GAILLARD LAURENT MSE 149 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 01:47:42 11,8 474
502 670 SIMON CLAUDE MSE 150   01:47:45 11,7 475
503 752 FAVEREAUX ALEXANDRE MSE 151   01:47:47 11,7 476
504 158 CLANCHIER DAVID MSE 152 NL 01:47:53 11,7 477
505 428 SENEGAS PATRICK MV2 95 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 01:47:56 11,7 478
506 25 FENET DANIEL MV3 28 NL 01:48:05 11,7 479
507 483 SAILLARD BENOIT MSE 153 NL 01:48:26 11,7 480
508 316 SABLAYROLLES BENOIT MSE 154 NL 01:48:32 11,7 481
509 669 GAUZERE ERIC MV1 203   01:48:33 11,7 482
510 687 BARTHE THIERRY MV1 204   01:48:38 11,7 483
511 721 VERGARA PATRICE MV1 205   01:48:39 11,7 484
512 258 PAREAU PHILIPPE MV2 96 NL 01:48:40 11,6 485
513 185 DONNART REGIS MSE 155 NL 01:48:41 11,6 486
514 571 FRANCOIS CHRISTIAN MV3 29 AC ST PALAIS 01:48:49 11,6 487
515 114 NIZARD MARC MV1 206 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:48:51 11,6 488
516 256 SARAGOSA ROBERT MV3 30 NL 01:48:53 11,6 489
517 594 ANDRE SEBASTIEN MV1 207 NL 01:48:58 11,6 490
518 684 LAFOUGERE GERARD MV2 97   01:48:59 11,6 491
519 736 CHASSIN THIERRY MV1 208   01:49:00 11,6 492
520 331 CHALUREAU MURIEL FV1 15 FRAISE ATHLE.TAILLAN 01:49:05 11,6 28
521 145 FAURE CYRILLE MSE 156 NL 01:49:09 11,6 493
522 338 HERVY GUY MV2 98 NL 01:49:15 11,6 494
523 113 LARROQUE DANIELE FV2 6 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:49:17 11,6 29
524 751 GOUDICHAUD JEROME MSE 157   01:49:17 11,6 495
525 421 LAIDET GÉRARD MV2 99 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:49:18 11,6 496
526 573 DEGREGORIO JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 31 GROUPAMA 01:49:21 11,6 497
527 146 REY STÉPHANE MSE 158 NL 01:49:24 11,6 498
528 176 POYAU MURIEL MSE 159 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:49:37 11,5 499
529 350 DUFAU CLAUDE MV3 32 NL 01:49:42 11,5 500
530 3 AUTET ROGER MV3 33   01:49:46 11,5 501
531 678 CADEL PATRICK MSE 160   01:49:54 11,5 502
532 433 LAPIQUE CAROLINE FV1 16 THALES 01:49:54 11,5 30
533 630 PRIVAT LAURENT MSE 161   01:49:59 11,5 503
534 654 DESNOYER MARIE RENÉE FV2 7   01:50:03 11,5 31
535 542 BABIAN JULIEN MSE 162 NL 01:50:04 11,5 504
536 447 FERREIRA BERNADETTE FV1 17 ASI ILLAC 01:50:06 11,5 32
537 478 QUINTON RICHARD MV1 209 CEAPC 01:50:10 11,5 505
538 287 SANCHEZ JOAQUIM MV1 210 NL 01:50:10 11,5 506
539 122 DE CASTRO VICTORIA FV2 8 NL 01:50:11 11,5 33
540 328 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV1 211 NL 01:50:13 11,5 507
541 452 LAGRANGE JEAN MARC MV2 100 ASI ILLAC 01:50:18 11,5 508
542 459 BENTEJAC KATIA FSE 9 NL 01:50:27 11,5 34
543 639 ESTRADA CERRA STEPHANE MSE 163 ADIDAS 01:50:34 11,4 509
544 585 MAUMY DAVID MSE 164 NL 01:50:36 11,4 510
545 782 GOURDON GREGOIRE MSE 165   01:50:44 11,4 511
546 554 ROQUE NATHALIE FSE 10 NL 01:50:47 11,4 35
547 271 MERLY DOMINIQUE FV1 18 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:50:57 11,4 36
548 376 SUHAS J.PIERRE MV2 101 TONTONS JOGGEURS LIB. 01:50:57 11,4 512
549 458 MORANDEAU PIERRE-YVES MV1 212 NL 01:50:59 11,4 513
550 147 BERGERY SEBASTIEN MSE 166 NL 01:51:00 11,4 514
551 467 DOMEC JEAN-CHARLES MV1 213 LES FESTAYRES 01:51:05 11,4 515
552 480 MALO OLIVIER MSE 167 LES FESTAYRES 01:51:05 11,4 516
553 723 OURDANABIA JEAN LUC MV1 214   01:51:05 11,4 517
554 310 JOURDE PHILIPPE MV1 215 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 01:51:13 11,4 518
555 461 LYS SANDRINE FV1 19 NL 01:51:13 11,4 37
556 422 DUBOURG PATRICE MV1 216 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 01:51:14 11,4 519
557 105 OYARZUN ROLAND MV3 34 NL 01:51:32 11,3 520
558 352 RICHARD PATRICK MV2 102 NL 01:51:37 11,3 521
559 141 BASTIEN PHILIPPE MV1 217 NL 01:51:38 11,3 522
560 606 DARCOS ROBERT MV3 35 NL 01:51:47 11,3 523
561 143 HONTEBEYRIE LAURENT MV1 218 NL 01:51:49 11,3 524
562 762 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 103   01:51:50 11,3 525
563 749 WIELANEK ANNE CECILE FSE 11   01:51:52 11,3 38
564 613 CHARLES LAVAUZELLE GREGOIRE MSE 168 US FARGAISE FOOT 01:51:58 11,3 526
565 514 BERNARD CATHERINE FV1 20 TCA CESTAS 01:51:59 11,3 39
566 614 CAMON MICHAEL MSE 169 US FARGAISE FOOT 01:52:01 11,3 527
567 348 PAITA JEAN LUC MV2 104 CHRONOS DE LU 01:52:13 11,3 528
568 259 BAFFOIGNE CHRISTIAN MV3 36 NL 01:52:19 11,3 529
569 494 ESCOS ALAIN MV1 219 LOS ASTIAUS DE MEILHAN 01:52:30 11,3 530
570 677 LOPEZ JULIEN MSE 170   01:52:37 11,2 531
571 268 LECOINTRE ANTHONY MSE 171 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 01:52:38 11,2 532
572 660 FATNASSI ADEL MV1 220   01:52:45 11,2 533
573 663 CALATAYUD PATRICK MV2 105   01:52:47 11,2 534
574 517 ROCKLIN PIERRE MSE 172 NL 01:52:54 11,2 535
575 506 VALERO JEAN MARIE MV1 221 NL 01:52:58 11,2 536
576 661 DALL REMY MSE 173   01:52:59 11,2 537
577 616 COURNIL SYLVIE FSE 12 NL 01:53:06 11,2 40
578 65 CAZENAVE MICHEL MV2 106 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:53:06 11,2 538
579 759 PAISSARD MICHEL MV2 107   01:53:09 11,2 539
580 473 PARROT YVES MV3 37 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:53:10 11,2 540
581 315 MAURIET JEAN YVES MSE 174 NL 01:53:12 11,2 541
582 311 DE BORTOLI FRANCK MV2 108 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:53:14 11,2 542
583 138 TARBE COLETTE FV2 9 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:53:15 11,2 41
584 526 PARRA NICOLAS MV1 222 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:53:15 11,2 543
585 238 LABROUCHE CLAUDIE FV1 21 US BAZAS OMNISPORTS 01:53:15 11,2 42
586 244 MONGNOT ALAIN MV1 223 NL 01:53:20 11,2 544
587 500 BOYER DOMINIQUE MV2 109 ASC CUB 01:53:21 11,2 545
588 330 CARTRON CLAUDINE FV1 22 FRAISE ATHLE.TAILLAN 01:53:23 11,2 43
589 443 CROIZIER RACHEL FV1 23 ASI ILLAC 01:53:24 11,2 44
590 139 MILOT NATHALIE FV1 24 A.L.T.E.A. 01:53:26 11,2 45
591 371 CAMUS MICHEL MV2 110 NL 01:53:26 11,2 546
592 631 BADIE PATRICK MV2 111   01:53:38 11,1 547
593 31 LION PHILIPPE MSE 175 NL 01:53:41 11,1 548
594 362 FRAYSSINOUS GUY MV2 112 NL 01:53:50 11,1 549
595 666 BROUETTE MICHEL MV2 113   01:53:55 11,1 550
596 248 RUFFEL SUZANNE FV2 10 NL 01:53:56 11,1 46
597 732 VADON FRANCOISE FV3 1 SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:53:58 11,1 47
598 20 DUBOE SYLVIE FV1 25 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:54:13 11,1 48
599 702 LAC BERNARD MV2 114   01:54:15 11,1 551
600 507 POUJARDIEU SEBASTIEN MSE 176 NL 01:54:17 11,1 552
601 425 RODRIGUEZ FLORENT MV1 224 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 01:54:19 11,1 553
602 572 BROWN ODILE FV1 26   01:54:22 11,1 49
603 665 SERIN JEAN MV2 115 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:54:28 11,1 554
604 75 OLIVIER DELPHINE FSE 13 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:54:29 11,1 50
605 434 JARAUDIAS BRUNO MV1 225 THALES 01:54:33 11,1 555
606 230 MAISONNAVE MARIE HELENE FV1 27 NL 01:54:45 11,0 51
607 95 GARUZ ALAIN MV2 116   01:54:45 11,0 556
608 387 DUPOUY MICHEL MV2 117 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:54:48 11,0 557
609 519 CHOUARD MICHEL MV2 118 NL 01:54:51 11,0 558
610 21 DUPUY BEATRICE FSE 14 NL 01:54:57 11,0 52
611 760 COUDERT CYRIL MSE 177   01:55:00 11,0 559
612 464 DUCOURT OLIVIER MSE 178 NL 01:55:03 11,0 560
613 167 DELLION JACQUES MV3 38 US BAZAS 01:55:04 11,0 561
614 116 ROUX LAURENCE FV2 11 USB LE BOUSCAT 01:55:13 11,0 53
615 314 HIRAUT DAVID MSE 179 NL 01:55:22 11,0 562
616 401 HAUTE JESSICA FSE 15 DASSAULT BX SPORTS 01:55:24 11,0 54
617 426 DARTIAILH JACQUES MV2 119 ASCGG POLYMUSCLEE 01:55:26 11,0 563
618 707 MIRANDA MICHELE FV1 28   01:55:31 11,0 55
619 528 GOBBATO STÉPHANIE FSE 16 NL 01:55:48 10,9 56
620 253 PELLETIER THIERRY MV1 226 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:55:50 10,9 564
621 512 CHIARADIA SANDRINE FSE 17 NL 01:55:56 10,9 57
622 527 COMBALBERT MAURICE MV2 120 NL 01:55:57 10,9 565
623 637 RIBUOT NATHALIE FSE 18   01:55:58 10,9 58
624 636 PAYRE BENEDICTE FSE 19 STADE BORDELAIS* 01:56:05 10,9 59
625 226 VIDAILLAC DANIELLE FV2 12 CHR SPORTS BX 01:56:16 10,9 60
626 317 ORTET JACQUES MV2 121 NL 01:56:21 10,9 566
627 690 LETREUX DEBORAH FSE 20   01:56:24 10,9 61
628 495 MATHIE-CLAVERIE BERNADETTE FV1 29 JS ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 01:56:25 10,9 62
629 227 HUON JEAN-LUC MV2 122 NL 01:56:26 10,9 567
630 369 LERBET FRANCIS MV2 123 NL 01:56:28 10,9 568
631 419 FERASSE CHANTAL FV2 13 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:56:37 10,9 63
632 303 ECLERCY ARNAUD MSE 180 FULL CONTACT GIRONDE 01:56:38 10,9 569
633 418 FORGUE ANNA FV2 14 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:56:38 10,9 64
634 252 POUDENX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 124 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:56:39 10,9 570
635 515 LAURENT JEAN-MARIE MV3 39 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:56:53 10,8 571
636 319 DALLAY JEAN RENAUD MSE 181 NL 01:56:59 10,8 572
637 560 BOULITEAU BERNARD MV1 227 RAPETOU 01:57:00 10,8 573
638 192 SARRAZIN CLAUDE MV3 40 TC BARSAC 01:57:03 10,8 574
639 649 MONTAGNANI MARC MV1 228   01:57:03 10,8 575
640 784 LALANNE MARTINE FV2 15   01:57:12 10,8 65
641 321 PICCOLO CHRISTOPHE MSE 182 NL 01:57:16 10,8 576
642 346 PERIGAUD FABIENNE FV1 30 NL 01:57:25 10,8 66
643 100 TARIS PIERRE MV2 125 NL 01:57:28 10,8 577
644 68 BILLOUX JEROME MSE 183 NL 01:57:33 10,8 578
645 454 MEROPE MARIA DOLORES FV2 16 ASI ILLAC 01:57:37 10,8 67
646 345 LAMBERT CHANTAL FV1 31 NL 01:57:44 10,8 68
647 451 CARRASSOUMET MICHEL MV1 229 ASI ILLAC 01:57:47 10,7 579
648 450 LAFOSSE NATHALIE FSE 21 ASI ILLAC 01:57:48 10,7 69
649 349 LABAT PATRICK MV2 126 S/L AS HAILLAN 01:58:02 10,7 580
650 601 GAUJACQ ALAIN MV2 127 ASPTT LIBOURNE 01:58:05 10,7 581
651 408 RAOUTS ANNICK FV1 32 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 01:58:10 10,7 70
652 549 ROUSSEAU ANDRÉ MV3 41 NL 01:58:24 10,7 582
653 781 AUTHIER EMILIE FSE 22   01:58:57 10,6 71
654 474 PIRES DANIEL MSE 184 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:59:23 10,6 583
655 386 DAGORNE PATRICK MV2 128 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:59:34 10,6 584
656 279 POITVIN ELISABETH FSE 23 NL 01:59:34 10,6 72
657 388 ESNAULT ELISABETH FV1 33 ATHLETISME DE LEGE CAP FERRET 01:59:34 10,6 73
658 603 GARROS YANNICK MV2 129 NL 01:59:36 10,6 585
659 651 VASSEUR SERGE MV2 130   01:59:42 10,6 586
660 200 BRUNAUD CATHERINE FV2 17 NL 01:59:42 10,6 74
661 301 LACROIX MARYSE FV2 18 JSSSC 01:59:49 10,6 75
662 746 BIOY STEPHANE MSE 185   01:59:53 10,6 587
663 755 VERTUAUX DIDIER MV2 131   02:00:28 10,5 588
664 756 DELOBEL MICHEL MV2 132   02:00:30 10,5 589
665 177 FAURE OLIVIER MV1 230 NL 02:00:34 10,5 590
666 260 DETCHERRY CHRISTIAN MV2 133 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 02:00:55 10,5 591
667 536 MAGNIEN LAURENT MV1 231   02:01:37 10,4 592
668 398 VERGEZ PIERRE MSE 186 GROUPAMA 02:01:41 10,4 593
669 420 FERASSE YVES MV2 134 GAZELEC GIRONDIN 02:01:45 10,4 594
670 195 LETORD GUILLAUME MSE 187 NL 02:01:50 10,4 595
671 361 MIMAR BLANC ALINE FV2 19 CHU SPORTS BX 02:02:05 10,4 76
672 788 HEVRY MATTIEU MSE 188   02:02:36 10,3 596
673 335 SERVENTI BRUNO MV2 135 NL 02:03:20 10,3 597
674 294 POMARES CORINNE FSE 24 NL 02:03:43 10,2 77
675 295 GUION FRANCIS MV2 136 NL 02:03:44 10,2 598
676 28 LAMOTHE JACQUES MV2 137 NL 02:04:11 10,2 599
677 556 VILLEPONTOUX LAURENT MV1 232 NL 02:04:15 10,2 600
678 142 LANGLADE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 138 NL 02:04:15 10,2 601
679 144 GUIRAL JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 139 NL 02:04:15 10,2 602
680 57 BAUMGARTEN LAETITIA FSE 25 SAGC TRIATHLON 02:04:18 10,2 78
681 309 SALMERON BRIGITTE FV2 20 NL 02:04:20 10,2 79
682 136 KIRSZ MARIE DOMINIQUE FV1 34 NL 02:04:21 10,2 80
683 365 PELLADEAU CATHERINE FV1 35 NL 02:04:42 10,2 81
684 496 BERNADOU MICHEL MV1 233 NL 02:04:50 10,1 603
685 545 BALLAGE J.FRANÇOIS MV1 234 NL 02:04:50 10,1 604
686 17 DORADO LYNDA FV2 21 STADE BORDELAIS* 02:04:57 10,1 82
687 234 ATTIOGBE PAUL-ASSIONGBON MV1 235 NL 02:04:58 10,1 605
688 691 LETREUX PATRICK MV1 236   02:05:15 10,1 606
689 342 BORDENAVE CECILE FSE 26 NL 02:05:17 10,1 83
690 674 CAPDEVIELLE LAURE FV1 36   02:05:18 10,1 84
691 765 COCCHI MARIE ANNE FSE 27   02:05:58 10,0 85
692 763 WALGRAEVE CHRISTIAN MV1 237   02:05:58 10,0 607
693 499 CAZEAUX YANNICK MV1 238   02:07:02 10,0 608
694 283 DURAND CLAIRE FSE 28 NL 02:07:32 9,9 86
695 286 HARRIBEY IRENE FV1 37 NL 02:07:32 9,9 87
696 322 BATAILLER SANDRA FV1 38 COURIR A AUDENGE 02:07:37 9,9 88
697 323 BIREAUD NATHALIE FV1 39 COURIR A AUDENGE 02:07:38 9,9 89
698 254 NAISSANT MARIE ANGE FV1 40 MEDOC OF COURSE 02:07:50 9,9 90
699 168 HELIES MIREILLE FV1 41 NL 02:08:03 9,9 91
700 357 GAILLARD ANNE FSE 29 NL 02:08:05 9,9 92
701 277 PATRICK SYLVIANE FV2 22 NL 02:08:23 9,9 93
702 504 MONGE PATRICK MV2 140 NL 02:08:38 9,8 609
703 708 BUCHI SYLVIE FV2 23   02:08:48 9,8 94
704 673 CAPDEVILLE CORINNE FV1 42 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 02:08:49 9,8 95
705 80 GOIMARD OLIVIER MV3 42 STADE BORDELAIS* 02:08:58 9,8 610
706 123 BESSIERE GÉRARD MV3 43 NL 02:09:02 9,8 611
707 566 PRETOT ALICE FV1 43 RAPETOU 02:09:04 9,8 96
708 81 VIEUGUE MARTINE FV2 24 STADE BORDELAIS* 02:09:06 9,8 97
709 49 BRUN VERONIQUE FV1 44 NL 02:09:10 9,8 98
710 50 COLLANTES ISABELLE FV1 45 NL 02:09:14 9,8 99
711 372 CAMUS ANNE FV2 25 NL 02:09:24 9,8 100
712 156 MAHE NICOLE FV3 2 NL 02:09:31 9,8 101
713 112 LAFITTE MARTIAL MV1 239 NL 02:09:44 9,8 612
714 209 DARROMAN JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 240 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 02:10:02 9,7 613
715 169 CLERC SANDRINE FV1 46 NL 02:10:23 9,7 102
716 602 BALITRAND MICHEL MV2 141 ASPTT LIBOURNE 02:10:48 9,7 614
717 285 RIVIECCIO ELISABETH FV1 47 NL 02:11:17 9,6 103
718 273 CHAMBERLIN LYNDA FSE 30 NL 02:11:55 9,6 104
719 274 CHATEAU PAUL DAMIEN MSE 189 NL 02:11:56 9,6 615
720 160 GUEROUT SOPHIE FSE 31   02:12:30 9,6 105
721 313 COSTAGLIOLI STEPHANE MSE 190 NL 02:12:57 9,5 616
722 94 VIGNEAU MURIEL FV2 26 NL 02:13:23 9,5 106
723 522 DENNEL BASILE MSE 191 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 02:14:12 9,4 617
724 525 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV1 241 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 02:14:12 9,4 618
725 11 CHEMINOT GEORGES MV3 44 NL 02:14:43 9,4 619
726 364 MARTIAL MONIQUE FV2 27 NL 02:14:45 9,4 107
727 336 SERVENTI MARTINE FV2 28   02:14:50 9,4 108
728 468 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV2 29 LA PAGE BLANCHE 02:15:14 9,4 109
729 711 BARON PASCALINE FSE 32   02:15:36 9,3 110
730 704 ROATTA LYDIE FSE 33   02:15:40 9,3 111
731 634 OMNES ARNAUD MSE 192   02:15:51 9,3 620
732 117 GRIVAULT CHRISTIANE FV2 30 USB LE BOUSCAT 02:15:54 9,3 112
733 118 ARNAUD ANNICK FV1 48 USB LE BOUSCAT 02:15:54 9,3 113
734 395 MOURLANNE FREDERIC MV1 242 GROUPAMA 02:16:24 9,3 621
735 154 MAHE AYMERIC MSE 193 NL 02:16:28 9,3 622
736 774 GUYET OLIVIER MSE 194   02:16:36 9,3 623
737 775 ROBERT PATRICE MSE 195   02:16:36 9,3 624
738 353 RASSIS JOSEFA FV1 49 NL 02:16:53 9,2 114
739 509 TEURTRIE YOLANDE FV3 3 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 02:17:13 9,2 115
740 8 CADEILLAN DOMINIQUE MV2 142 NL 02:18:12 9,2 625
741 90 DE ZANET LYDIE FSE 34 NL 02:18:19 9,2 116
742 140 MALBEC ALAIN MV1 243 NL 02:18:25 9,1 626
743 701 OLLIVIER BERNARD MV2 143   02:18:47 9,1 627
744 280 RUMEAU CATHERINE FV1 50 NL 02:19:24 9,1 117
745 150 DIAZ SYLVIE FV1 51 NL 02:20:12 9,0 118
746 524 MOREAU NATHALIE FV1 52 LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE 02:21:55 8,9 119
747 520 EL MOUSTINI SYLVIE MV2 144 ASC CUB 02:23:14 8,8 628
748 403 DESTRAC CLAUDE MV3 45 DASSAULT BX SPORTS 02:23:56 8,8 629
749 324 FAVRE CAROLE FV1 53 COURIR A AUDENGE 02:24:09 8,8 120
750 588 BIDAULT SANDRINE FV1 54 NL 02:24:34 8,8 121
751 379 LACOSTE DIDIER MV2 145 TONTONS JOGGEURS LIB. 02:25:34 8,7 630
752 220 LUCET-RAMEAU PATRICIA FV1 55 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:25:57 8,7 122
753 773 PRAUD ESTELLE FSE 35   02:26:20 8,7 123
754 337 HERVY CATHERINE FV1 56 NL 02:26:40 8,6 124
755 194 SOULIE J.PIERRE MV3 46 NL 02:29:05 8,5 631