ISEM Les Kilomètres - 05/02/2017

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
254 LE FLOCH ARMEL MV1 1   00:15:00 20,0 1
2
239 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 1   00:15:12 19,7 2
3
243 AOUZELLEG NORDINE MSE 2   00:15:22 19,5 3
4
257 BARET NICOLAS MSE 3   00:15:27 19,4 4
5
255 PLACE ANDRE MV1 2   00:15:55 18,8 5
6
249 ALEXANDRE NICOLAS MSE 4   00:16:37 18,0 6
7
234 AUGER VICTOR MSE 5 ACNA Anduze 00:16:40 18,0 7
8
250 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 1   00:16:44 17,9 8
9
288 RARY JEAN PAUL MV2 2   00:17:03 17,6 9
10
287 THIEVNOT STEPHANE MV3 1   00:17:38 17,0 10
11
256 BENOIT NICOLAS MV1 3   00:17:49 16,8 11
12
286 DOSSARDI RICHARD MSE 6   00:17:56 16,7 12
13
240 PIALAT-HEIM AURÉLIE FSE 1 AC2A 00:18:09 16,5 1
14
238 BENEFICE THIBAUT MSE 7 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:18:09 16,5 13
15
237 CHRISTOL CLÉMENT MES 1 TEAM TEUF SANS TITI 00:18:09 16,5 14
16
271 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 8   00:18:55 15,9 15
17
258 COMBLE CHRISTOPHE MV3 2   00:19:21 15,5 16
18
201 FROUMENTY MAXIME MSE 9   00:19:35 15,3 17
19
207 GROU RENE MV3 3 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:19:41 15,2 18
20
270 SIGNORINO CAMILLE MSE 10   00:19:44 15,2 19
21
260 ALMEIDA ARTHUR MV1 4   00:19:46 15,2 20
22
216 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 2 Team conseil plus 00:19:53 15,1 2
23
277 BOUVIER QUENTIN MES 2   00:19:57 15,0 21
24
278 BENOUX GUILHEM MSE 11   00:20:02 15,0 22
25
215 IGOUNET TOM MSE 12 Team CSC 00:20:06 14,9 23
26
241 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 4 aucun 00:20:11 14,9 24
27
283 COFFOLE MAGALI FV1 1   00:20:26 14,7 3
28
202 BIGNON RENAUD MSE 13   00:20:53 14,4 25
29
248 PERROT SHANEN FES 1   00:21:05 14,2 4
30
226 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 3 ACNA Anduze 00:21:12 14,1 5
31
247 PERROT SYLVIE FV1 2   00:21:16 14,1 6
32
265 PELAT JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1   00:21:26 14,0 26
33
252 BRESSON LAURA FES 2   00:21:35 13,9 7
34
220 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FV1 3   00:21:40 13,8 8
35
272 OMAR MICHEL MSE 14   00:21:47 13,8 27
36
236 AIT ALLAL YACIN MSE 15 LA VILLA DE MALBOSC 00:22:12 13,5 28
37
244 GUILHEM ALEXANDRE MSE 16 LA VILLA DE MALBOSC 00:22:13 13,5 29
38
28 VATTÉ JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 3 les loups occitans/génération SED 00:22:23 13,4 30
39
69 PEAN BRUNO MV2 4 AMSO 34 00:23:06 13,0 31
40
263 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 5   00:24:08 12,4 32
41
282 RIOS MAELLE FSE 4   00:24:28 12,3 9
42
253 REGIS ALAIN MV2 5   00:24:40 12,2 33
43
251 ARNAUD ISABELLE FV1 4   00:24:40 12,2 10
44
213 DUARTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 17 Les Escargots 00:24:44 12,1 34
45
276 BOUSQUET CLEMENT MBE 1   00:24:45 12,1 35
46
290 SAVIO OCEANE FCA 1   00:24:52 12,1 11
47
284 RODRIGUEZ INES FCA 2   00:24:52 12,1 12
48
280 PY BERNARD MV4 2   00:24:53 12,1 36
49
289 SAVIO GILLES MV2 6   00:24:58 12,0 37
50
235 DOUX SANDRA FV1 5   00:25:31 11,8 13
51
218 LE GUERINEL XAVIER MSE 18 TEAM TEUF SANS TITI 00:25:34 11,7 38
52
219 GARCIA MATHILDE FSE 5 TEAM TEUF SANS TITI 00:25:34 11,7 14
53
212 BERTRAND DELPHINE FV1 6 CLUB MARATHON SETOIS 00:25:34 11,7 15
54
225 PÉGAND JULIE FES 3 TEAM TEUF SANS TITI 00:25:45 11,6 16
55
224 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 7   00:25:49 11,6 17
56
221 PERRIN AGNES FV1 8   00:25:52 11,6 18
57
223 LOCECERE STEPHANIE FV1 9 AC2A 00:25:52 11,6 19
58
273 COLOMBE MANON FES 4   00:25:52 11,6 20
59
227 BLANCHET MATHILDE FSE 6 ACNA Anduze 00:25:53 11,6 21
60
228 QUILIS CAROLINE FSE 7   00:25:54 11,6 22
61
281 COLOMBE PHILIPPE MV2 7   00:26:16 11,4 39
62
206 OTTHOLAN ALEXANDRA FSE 8   00:26:26 11,3 23
63
204 GRIFFITHS ROO FV1 10   00:26:42 11,2 24
64
274 ROCHER GUILLAUME MSE 19   00:26:46 11,2 40
65
211 MORENO STEPHAN MV1 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS / GENERATION SED 00:26:52 11,2 41
66
245 BON LUCIE FSE 9   00:26:58 11,1 25
67
279 PY MIREILLE FV3 1   00:27:11 11,0 26
68
246 PRESSENDA ISABELLE FV1 11   00:27:51 10,8 27
69
208 ESTIVILL STEPHANIE FSE 10 NC 00:28:28 10,5 28
70
266 DEMI ZOT ROLAND MV4 3   00:28:42 10,5 42
71
203 CHAMARAUD CHRISTIANE FSE 11   00:28:42 10,4 29
72
267 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV3 5   00:28:50 10,4 43
73
268 GARCIA ROMY FSE 12   00:28:51 10,4 30
74
214 BROES MARTINE FV3 2 EVA VAUVERT 00:31:18 9,6 31
75
275 ADELL GHISLAINE FV4 1   00:31:20 9,6 32
76
264 SONSSEN ALAIN MV3 6   00:32:11 9,3 44
77
75 JOUANIN ALEXANDRA FSE 13   00:33:04 9,1 33
78
205 ARNAUD CELIA FSE 14 E.V.A VAUVERT 00:35:34 8,4 34