ISEM Les Kilomètres - 05/02/2017

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
95 GARCIA PABLO MIGUEL MSE 1   00:29:11 20,6 1
2
127 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT 00:29:39 20,2 2
3
56 JAMAY FREDERIC MV1 1   00:31:56 18,8 3
4
116 BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN MV1 2   00:32:14 18,6 4
5
125 ALONSO PASCAL MSE 3   00:32:58 18,2 5
6
82 FLORENT BONNET MSE 4   00:33:08 18,1 6
7
113 BERLIER YANN MSE 5   00:33:20 18,0 7
8
100 ALLIARD QUENTIN MSE 6   00:33:44 17,8 8
9
31 BERGER LOÏC MSE 7   00:33:50 17,7 9
10
93 PACE SEBASTIEN MSE 8 EVA Vauvert 00:34:05 17,6 10
11
124 COUSTOU MATHIEU MSE 9   00:34:11 17,6 11
12
51 TOFFOLI BRUNO MV3 1   00:34:14 17,5 12
13
109 RAZIER JEAN MARIE MV2 1   00:34:23 17,4 13
14
118 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 2   00:34:25 17,4 14
15
121 DURAND KEVIN MSE 10   00:35:13 17,0 15
16
87 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 11   00:35:19 17,0 16
17
76 ANDRE NICOLAS MSE 12 ACNA 00:35:41 16,8 17
18
30 BAUBRIER PIERRE MSE 13 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:35:55 16,7 18
19
9 VAN HAMEREN GERBEN MSE 14 M.A.R.C. 00:35:57 16,7 19
20
79 BURNOUF HUGO MES 1   00:36:13 16,6 20
21
108 CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN MV1 3   00:36:15 16,6 21
22
65 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 15 Team RD 00:36:31 16,4 22
23
74 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:36:37 16,4 23
24
16 PHAM JOHANN MSE 16   00:36:53 16,3 24
25
110 PLANES JOSSELIN MCA 1   00:36:56 16,2 25
26
44 DESGATS JORIS MES 2 Team CSC 00:37:01 16,2 26
27
35 AUBENQUE STANISLAW MV1 5   00:37:01 16,2 27
28
45 FIOL JORIS MSE 17 Ginoles 00:37:04 16,2 28
29
92 PÊTRE CHARLIE MJU 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:37:05 16,2 29
30
103 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN MSE 18   00:37:13 16,1 30
31
17 CHAUVIN PATRICK MV3 2   00:37:14 16,1 31
32
5 GREGORY DIDELOT MV1 6 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:37:19 16,1 32
33
33 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 1 MARATHON SETOIS ATHLETISME 00:37:35 16,0 1
34
85 DAVID LAURENT MV1 7 VEDAS ENDURANCES 00:37:41 15,9 33
35
27 CHARNET SEBASTIEN MV1 8 LATTES LOISIRS CULTURE 00:37:41 15,9 34
36
48 FABRE LAURENT MV1 9   00:37:51 15,8 35
37
24 MILLET ESCRIVA LLUIS MSE 19   00:38:17 15,7 36
38
12 VILMAIN LUDOVIC MSE 20 ASPH TRIATHLON 00:38:40 15,5 37
39
1 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 21   00:38:49 15,5 38
40
105 BOUYER CYRILLE MV1 10   00:39:09 15,3 39
41
107 LESAFFRE NABIL MSE 22   00:39:11 15,3 40
42
37 MOULIN BENOIT MSE 23   00:39:11 15,3 41
43
94 VIALON DIDIER MV1 11   00:39:17 15,3 42
44
128 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 24   00:39:32 15,2 43
45
117 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 12   00:39:56 15,0 44
46
115 GRENIER ARNAUD MV1 13   00:39:56 15,0 45
47
21 CARBONELL ANDRE MV2 3 TEAM CARBO 00:40:20 14,9 46
48
52 COUDERC-ROMERO GUILLAUME MSE 25   00:40:42 14,7 47
49
101 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 14   00:40:45 14,7 48
50
114 MAGNIER JULIEN MSE 26   00:40:53 14,7 49
51
57 MARTINEZ JORDY MSE 27   00:41:06 14,6 50
52
58 CONTRERAS STEPHAN MV1 15   00:41:07 14,6 51
53
84 LORIDAN FREDERIC MV2 4 BEAUVOISIN 00:41:11 14,6 52
54
96 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 3   00:41:24 14,5 53
55
61 GAY FREDÉRIC MV1 16   00:41:25 14,5 54
56
97 CHAMPETIER ARIANE FV1 2 RIBERAL ATHLETIC SAINT ESTEVE 00:41:28 14,5 2
57
120 BOURRET AMAURY MSE 28   00:41:36 14,4 55
58
23 PERROT MATTHIEU MV1 17   00:41:36 14,4 56
59
40 DEMETRIOU NIKOLAS MSE 29 MONTPELLIER ATHLÉTIC RUNNING CLUB 00:41:57 14,3 57
60
83 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 18 GENERATION SED LOUPS OCCITANS 00:42:13 14,2 58
61
18 OUSSENI PRISCILLIA FSE 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:42:23 14,2 3
62
89 VOLTA MARC MV2 5   00:42:49 14,0 59
63
54 MAES ARNAUD MV1 19 Master 2 Marketing du Sport et des Loisirs 00:43:01 13,9 60
64
77 GRIMAL SANDY FV1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:43:12 13,9 4
65
78 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 4 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:43:12 13,9 61
66
34 WAGNON SYLVAIN MV2 6 M2AM 00:43:29 13,8 62
67
8 BOZEC ALEXANDRE MSE 30   00:44:02 13,6 63
68
80 DEBIEVE ALAIN MV2 7 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 00:44:14 13,6 64
69
50 MAHISTRE FABIEN MV1 20 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:44:15 13,6 65
70
99 MARTIN THIBAULT MSE 31   00:44:18 13,5 66
71
72 DUFOUR SOLANGE FV1 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:44:27 13,5 5
72
91 BOUHLALI CAMAL MSE 32 bouhlali 00:44:55 13,4 67
73
106 SERVANT GARANCE FJU 1   00:44:55 13,4 6
74
3 AUBRY KARINE FV1 5   00:45:31 13,2 7
75
4 ROY FANNY FSE 2   00:45:33 13,2 8
76
42 DORISON VALÉRIE FV2 1 ACM 00:46:15 13,0 9
77
41 DORISON BRUNO MV1 21 run in cres 00:46:15 13,0 68
78
64 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 33   00:46:15 13,0 69
79
7 SCHWAB DIDIER MV1 22   00:46:20 12,9 70
80
26 MAS CHRISTINE FV2 2 LES LOUPS OCCITAN / GENERATION SED 00:46:42 12,8 10
81
111 CARBONNIER CLAIRE FV1 6   00:46:58 12,8 11
82
112 POUDEVIGNE JOEL MSE 34   00:46:58 12,8 71
83
36 BLANCHET PIERRE MV4 1   00:47:34 12,6 72
84
13 KREMER RÉMI MSE 35   00:47:35 12,6 73
85
63 ROQUES CÉLINE FSE 3 LES LOUPS OCCITANS GÉNÉRATION SED 00:47:39 12,6 12
86
119 BURNOUF JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 8   00:47:52 12,5 74
87
104 BOUMAIL SONIA FSE 4   00:47:59 12,5 13
88
15 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 9 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 00:48:00 12,5 75
89
47 JAMET STÉPHANE MV2 10   00:48:05 12,5 76
90
25 CARRERA BRUNO MV1 23   00:48:13 12,4 77
91
20 GEMMET CELINE FV1 7 ASSP VERGEZE 00:48:24 12,4 14
92
126 SOUTANI SONIA FSE 5   00:48:32 12,4 15
93
29 DESMAREST AURÉLIE FSE 6 ASSP Vergèze 00:49:21 12,2 16
94
67 MONEGAT GEORGINA FV2 3 AFA FEYZIN 00:49:30 12,1 17
95
66 MONEGAT PATRICE MV2 11 AFAFEYZIN 00:49:31 12,1 78
96
46 BATTUT ALAIN MV2 12   00:50:19 11,9 79
97
71 MAZERAND VIRGINIE FV1 8 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:37 11,9 18
98
70 PEAN ANNE SOPHIE FSE 7 AMSO 34 00:51:23 11,7 19
99
43 MINODIER CHRISTIAN MV3 5 EVA VAUVERT 00:51:41 11,6 80
100
59 CONTRERAS SYLVIE MV1 24   00:52:13 11,5 81
101
49 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 13 eva vauvert 00:53:36 11,2 82
102
73 FONTOVA NATHALIE FV1 9 maguelonne jogging 00:53:53 11,1 20
103
14 PONS ISABELLE FV2 4 SETE THAIU TRIATHLON 00:55:45 10,8 21
104
98 MONTIXI ISABELLE FV1 10   00:55:49 10,7 22
105
39 LEROUX FANNY FES 1   00:56:26 10,6 23
106
38 LEROUX CHRISTIAN MV2 14 Roanne triathlon 00:56:27 10,6 83
107
88 CUOMO LOÏC MSE 36 Les Loups Occitans 00:58:31 10,3 84
108
32 DOS SANTOS PACHECO VICTOR MV2 15 RUN IN CRES 00:58:31 10,3 85
109
22 GUERIN YANN MV2 16 Run in Crès 00:58:31 10,3 86
110
122 GENERATION SED MSE 37   00:58:32 10,2 87
111
123 GENERATION SED MSE 38   00:58:33 10,2 88
112
10 CUNZI CATHERINE FV2 5 LOUPS OCCITANS 00:59:48 10,0 24
113
90 CIMINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 39   00:59:56 10,0 89
114
60 GOUBON MURIELLE FV1 11   01:00:45 9,9 25
115
102 BOURMIQUEL PIERRE MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd