La Casartelli - 09/09/2017

Contre la montre Aspet le samedi 09/09/2017


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1003 TARROUX SYLVAIN MB 1 UC CONDOM 00:35:15 23,8 1
2
57 SOULIE ERWAN MH -18 ans 1 VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE 00:36:16 23,2 2
3
39 DENT DAVE MD 1 GS Stella 00:38:07 22,0 3
4
88 DANIS Fabien MA 1 US COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:39:01 21,5 4
5
86 GOUAZE PIERRE MA 2 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 00:39:15 21,4 5
6
56 PETITE MARC MB 2   00:39:30 21,3 6
7
8 GUY TITOUAN MA 3 TEAM FRIWHEEL 00:39:38 21,2 7
8
91 BASSEZ ANTONY MB 3 COMMINGES TRIATHLON 00:39:44 21,1 8
9
54 VEYSSET LUCAS MH -18 ans 2 AC LE FOUSSERET 00:40:17 20,8 9
10
74 D'ANGELO DAMIEN MA 4 COUSERANS CYCLISTE 00:40:47 20,6 10
11
60 FOUILLOUX JULIEN MH -18 ans 3 VC PAYS DE LANGON 00:41:14 20,4 11
12
75 CARLIER MICKAEL MB 4 MASSALIA CYCLISME 00:41:46 20,1 12
13
80 WRIGHT ROBERT MC 1 CYCLO CLUB MAZERES 00:41:56 20,0 13
14
1008 PALLAS ROMEO MA 5   00:41:59 20,0 14
15
1004 CASTAING MICKAËL MB 5 AUTERIVE 00:42:00 20,0 15
16
44 SORET JULIEN MB 6   00:42:34 19,7 16
17
5 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN MA 6 Intersport Le Luc 00:42:36 19,7 17
18
79 LAFAGE REMI MA 7   00:42:51 19,6 18
19
38 COUARRAZE STEPHANE MD 2 AC LE FOUSSERET 00:42:57 19,6 19
20
76 BARRUE JÉRÔME MC 2 CCPYRENEEN 00:42:58 19,5 20
21
61 LACOMBE JÉRÔME MC 3 CCFAC 00:43:06 19,5 21
22
33 PLANKAERT STIJN MB 7 PACK BE 00:43:06 19,5 22
23
35 GAVALDA ERIC MC 4 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 00:43:13 19,4 23
24
1002 MADDEN SEAN MD 3   00:43:41 19,2 24
25
1012 NEUMANN JULIEN MA 8 DEJANTES 65 00:43:44 19,2 25
26
6 GUIBOUIN JEAN-MICHEL MC 5   00:43:46 19,2 26
27
97 COULOMB DAVID MB 8 DEJANTES 65 00:43:55 19,1 27
28
96 VIROLEAU PIERRE MB 9 DEJANTES 65 00:44:08 19,0 28
29
43 FERRE YANNICCK MC 6 AS MURET CYCLISTE 00:44:09 19,0 29
30
10 BRUNET JULIEN MB 10 AS SAFRAN BORDEAUX 00:44:20 18,9 30
31
68 NADAL FLORIAN MC 7 LES LIONS DE SAINT MARTIN 00:44:22 18,9 31
32
58 BONNEFONT ERIC MB 11 CTM Montechois 00:44:22 18,9 32
33
9 FRIEBEL LAURENT MD 4 TEAM FRIWHEEL 00:44:25 18,9 33
34
7 GARCIA NICOLAS MA 9   00:45:35 18,4 34
35
62 DE BORTOLI PATRICE MD 5 ASS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 00:45:37 18,4 35
36
55 BARROT FABIEN MC 8 AS SAFRAN BORDEAUX 00:45:42 18,4 36
37
48 IZARD CYRIL MA 10 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 00:45:57 18,3 37
38
4 SOULA ERIC MC 9   00:46:31 18,1 38
39
15 COURTOIS CEDRIC MB 12 PACK BE 00:46:41 18,0 39
40
2 GUIBOUIN TONY MC 10   00:46:42 18,0 40
41
20 DE MEULENAERE JONAS MB 13 PACK BE 00:46:47 18,0 41
42
52 ACHILLI ERIC MD 6 ASPTT GAILLAC 00:46:51 17,9 42
43
1001 MONTAUT JEAN PIERRE MD 7 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 00:47:08 17,8 43
44
50 BILLIOT LAURENT MD 8 MURET CYCLISTE 00:47:18 17,8 44
45
19 STRAGIER JEROEN MB 14 PACK BE 00:47:37 17,6 45
46
51 PICHEL LOÏS MA 11   00:47:40 17,6 46
47
85 SENTENAC CHRISTOPHE MC 11 VELO CLUB CANTON ASPET 00:47:41 17,6 47
48
77 OTTENWELTER JACKY MF 1 CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES 00:47:47 17,6 48
49
37 BOUIN BERNARD MD 9   00:48:04 17,5 49
50
22 LASSALLE PIERRE MB 15 AS SAFRAN BORDEAUX 00:48:05 17,5 50
51
94 MALE VINCENT MA 12   00:48:13 17,4 51
52
72 GUIU BERNARD MD 10   00:48:17 17,4 52
53
21 STEVENS MATTHIAS MB 16 PACK BE 00:48:49 17,2 53
54
40 DUBREUIL PASCAL MD 11   00:49:26 17,0 54
55
69 CHELEUX ERIC MD 12 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 00:49:37 16,9 55
56
84 INOTO JOSÉ MB 17 VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE 00:49:46 16,9 56
57
78 PINASA LUDOVIC MB 18 DEJANTES 65 00:50:04 16,8 57
58
1005 PRESSET ERIC MH -18 ans 4 UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME 00:50:28 16,6 58
59
87 MAUPOME DANIEL MC 12   00:51:11 16,4 59
60
12 VERSTOCKT STEVEN MB 19 PACK BE 00:51:17 16,4 60
61
25 DEJONGHE ALEXANDER MB 20 PACK BE 00:51:24 16,3 61
62
29 PRIEM MATTHIAS MC 13 PACK BE 00:51:44 16,2 62
63
67 RODIERE SYLVAIN MB 21   00:52:50 15,9 63
64
71 MAUREL JEREMY MH -18 ans 5 intergrale bicycle club isle jourdain 00:53:18 15,8 64
65
70 DASSIEUX MICHEL ME 1   00:53:53 15,6 65
66
11 LOCK MICHELLE FF4 1 GS STELLA 00:54:56 15,3 1
67
3 PEREZ BERNARD MF 2 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 00:55:41 15,1 66
68
17 WEYN MAARTEN MB 22 PACK BE 00:56:21 14,9 67
69
1009 LE DRET GAEL MC 14   00:56:25 14,9 68
70
31 MAES PIETER-JAN MB 23 PACK BE 00:56:46 14,8 69
71
18 VERMEEREN GÜNTER MC 15 PACK BE 00:56:46 14,8 70
72
26 MECHANT PETER MC 16 PACK BE 00:57:33 14,6 71
73
36 GUIBOUIN DAVID MC 17   00:58:32 14,3 72
74
1 ABEILLE PATRICK MB 24 UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE 01:00:05 14,0 73
75
14 DE MAREZ LIEVEN MC 18 PACK BE 01:00:05 14,0 74
76
13 MANNENS ERIK MC 19 PACK BE 01:00:36 13,9 75
77
24 LATRE STEVEN MB 25 PACK BE 01:00:54 13,8 76
78
16 BACCARNE BAS MB 26 PACK BE 01:01:33 13,6 77
79
30 VANDER SANDE MIEL MB 27 PACK BE 01:04:20 13,1 78
80
28 COCHET TINA FF2 1 PACK BE 01:05:16 12,9 2
81
1011 LEMERCIER HENRI ME 2   01:06:08 12,7 79
82
32 SALDIEN JELLE MB 28 PACK BE 01:09:00 12,2 80
83
89 ISOLANI PEDRO MA 13 PACK BE 01:11:05 11,8 81
84
23 DE WOLF PAULINE FF1 1 PACK BE 01:14:44 11,2 3
85
90 GONDRAN BERNARD MF 3   01:31:16 9,2 82
86
41 CAMELO MIGUEL MB 0 PACK BE 00:00:00 Abd Abd