La Casartelli - 09/09/2017

La Marco 61,5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 54 VEYSSET LUCAS MH -18 ans 1 AC LE FOUSSERET 01:47:19 34,4 1
2 5 CAVERIVIERE JULIEN MA 1 Intersport Le Luc 01:51:07 33,2 2
3 60 FOUILLOUX JULIEN MH -18 ans 2 VC PAYS DE LANGON 01:52:55 32,7 3
4 9 FRIEBEL LAURENT MD 1 TEAM FRIWHEEL 01:54:14 32,3 4
5 953 GERAULT WILLIAM MC 1   01:54:14 32,3 5
6 941 FAVEREAU CYRIL MB 1 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 01:54:14 32,3 6
7 913 JOLY ALEXIS MB 2   01:54:15 32,3 7
8 4 SOULA ERIC MC 2   01:54:31 32,2 8
9 966 SABAUT JEROME MB 3 Team déjanter 65 01:55:49 31,9 9
10 946 ESCAZAUX ROMAIN MB 4   01:55:50 31,9 10
11 927 BARRUE MARIO MH -18 ans 3 CCPYRENEEN 02:00:43 30,6 11
12 87 MAUPOME DANIEL MC 3   02:00:45 30,6 12
13 928 TURMO FREDERIC MC 4 CAMARADE SPORTS LOISIRS 02:00:46 30,6 13
14 78 PINASA LUDOVIC MB 5 DEJANTES 65 02:00:48 30,5 14
15 901 LARROQUE FABIEN MB 6 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 02:01:56 30,3 15
16 76 BARRUE JÉRÔME MC 5 CCPYRENEEN 02:02:59 30,0 16
17 932 AUTIER GUILLAUME MH -18 ans 4   02:05:50 29,3 17
18 957 RIDEL SIMÉON MH -18 ans 5   02:08:15 28,8 18
19 930 DURAND LUC MB 7   02:10:07 28,4 19
20 969 LASSERRE THIERRY MD 2 SAINTE SUZANNE 02:11:48 28,0 20
21 951 REDONNET CLEMENT MH -18 ans 6   02:11:48 28,0 21
22 71 MAUREL JEREMY MH -18 ans 7 intergrale bicycle club isle jourdain 02:11:58 28,0 22
23 965 CANDELLE BENJAMIN MA 2   02:12:09 27,9 23
24 945 MAURY CHRISTIAN MF 1 Saint denis union sport 02:12:23 27,9 24
25 912 BAUZOU MICHEL ME 1 SPIRIDOM DU COUSERANS 02:12:23 27,9 25
26 975 MAURY MICHEL MF 2   02:14:38 27,4 26
27 931 CAMBIER CARRYL MD 3 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 02:14:38 27,4 27
28 937 PERRY BASTIEN MA 3   02:14:39 27,4 28
29 950 MASSAT MELODIE FF2 1   02:14:39 27,4 1
30 968 DEVUN JOACHIM MC 6   02:14:40 27,4 29
31 956 PORTES FREDERIC MB 8 VELOCC 02:15:27 27,2 30
32 970 COGO JULIEN MA 4 UC31 02:16:05 27,1 31
33 36 GUIBOUIN DAVID MC 7   02:16:05 27,1 32
34 929 NOGUERO CHLOÉ FF1 1 FONT-ROMEU CYCLISME 02:16:06 27,1 2
35 939 MAIRE PAUL MA 5   02:16:07 27,1 33
36 920 AUTHIER MICKAEL MB 9   02:16:07 27,1 34
37 942 GESTAIN FRÉDÉRIC MD 4 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME 02:16:18 27,1 35
38 949 BAREILLE JEAN LUC MC 8   02:16:29 27,0 36
39 948 VUILLEMIN ALAIN MD 5 Vuillemin 02:16:38 27,0 37
40 905 FOUASSIER FRANK MC 9 ASC Gagnac Cyclisme 02:18:09 26,7 38
41 904 FANNY RODOT FF3 1   02:19:38 26,4 3
42 935 BERJEAUT MICHEL MF 3   02:22:50 25,8 39
43 921 JUBAULT CEDRIC MC 10   02:23:59 25,6 40
44 910 CABANAC SYLVAIN MD 6   02:26:02 25,3 41
45 940 STRAINCHAMPS CHRISTOPHE MD 7   02:26:29 25,2 42
46 967 ZANGHIERI JEAN CLAUDE MH 1   02:28:42 24,8 43
47 971 GIONCO SIMON MA 6   02:28:56 24,8 44
48 972 GIONCO JEAN LUC MD 8   02:28:56 24,8 45
49 919 GOBIN JULIE FF2 2   02:33:05 24,1 4
50 958 DEZOU MAGALI FF3 2   02:33:06 24,1 5
51 955 COMBES CYRIL MB 10 LE FOURNIL DE LOUISE 02:33:11 24,1 46
52 572 RENAUD PHILIPPE MD 9 LE FOURNIL DE LOUISE 02:33:17 24,1 47
53 925 CIZOS-DOMEJEAN JEAN-LOUIS MD 10   02:36:51 23,5 48
54 917 ERTUS CYRIL MB 11 ASSB CYCLOSPORT 02:36:52 23,5 49
55 908 NOT HENRI MD 11   02:36:52 23,5 50
56 923 VANDIERVLIET ISABELLE FF3 3   02:40:39 23,0 6
57 926 TRUDIN FRÉDÉRIC MC 11   02:40:40 23,0 51
58 960 LAGARDE ROMAIN MB 12   02:42:16 22,7 52
59 938 ASSELINE CLAUDE MC 12   02:43:25 22,6 53
60 964 CORBETT FRANCESCA FF4 1 Rhino Velo CC 02:45:08 22,3 7
61 961 HEURTIN GERTRUD FF6 1 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 02:49:23 21,8 8
62 962 HEURTIN JEAN PIERRE MF 4 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 02:49:28 21,8 54
63 53 BREIL SERGE ME 2 velo club aspet 02:51:48 21,5 55
64 974 JAMIN VERONIQUE FZ 1 saint go cyclisme comminges 02:51:58 21,5 9
65 918 SUBERCAZE CHRISTOPHE MC 13 DEJATES 65 02:51:58 21,5 56
66 906 DUPÊZ BENJAMIN MB 13   02:53:16 21,3 57
67 94 MALE VINCENT MA 7   02:53:30 21,3 58
68 947 MALE PHILIPPE MD 12   02:53:30 21,3 59
69 907 DUPEZ JEAN LOUIS MF 5   02:54:58 21,1 60
70 959 DUTREY SANDRINE FF4 2   02:55:19 21,0 10
71 944 RIBIERO JEAN MARC MD 13   02:57:22 20,8 61
72 943 RIBEIRO BAPTISTE MA 8   02:57:23 20,8 62
73 936 PROTTI JEREMY MA 9   03:01:09 20,4 63
74 914 HOULET ERIC MD 14   03:03:27 20,1 64
75 90 GONDRAN BERNARD MF 6   03:05:11 19,9 65
76 922 ROUCH JEAN-LOUIS MF 7 Spiridon Club du Pays d'Olmes 03:23:40 18,1 66
77 903 LAPART JEREMY MB 14   03:31:49 17,4 67
78 952 FOUGNIE NATHALIE FF3 4   04:36:07 13,4 11
79 924 AUGUSTIN SAMUEL MC 0   02:44:20 Abd Abd
80 973 BARIZZA JEAN-MICHEL MC 0   02:52:00 Abd Abd