La Ronde Cérétane - 16/09/2017

ROND'COLOR 14 ans et plus


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
3671 HUET TONY MES 1   00:19:34 15,3 1
2
3159 DEBOT JÉRÔME MSE 1   00:20:16 14,8 2
3
3257 BERGER ADRIEN MCA 1   00:20:19 14,8 3
4
3590 QUINTA LOUIS MMI 1   00:21:06 14,2 4
5
3079 DANCOISNE GRÉGORY MSE 2   00:21:26 14,0 5
6
3566 FEILLET MOHANI MMI 2   00:21:28 14,0 6
7
3288 OLLAND MATHIEU MMI 3   00:21:56 13,7 7
8
3270 GONZALEZ ESTEBAN MMI 4   00:21:57 13,7 8
9
3564 HEMART JOHAN MCA 2   00:22:00 13,6 9
10
3604 PLANAS THIBAULT MMI 5   00:22:02 13,6 10
11
3613 NOM PRENOM MV1 1   00:22:14 13,5 11
12
3297 BERGER ROMAIN MCA 3   00:23:23 12,8 12
13
3177 MAZALEYRAT YOAN MCA 4 CANOE CLUB ROUSSILLONNAIS 00:23:26 12,8 13
14
3584 BRINCOURT ARISTIDE MCA 5   00:23:31 12,8 14
15
3569 SANTRAINE FABIO MCA 6   00:23:40 12,7 15
16
3688 MONSERRAT YVAN MMI 6   00:23:52 12,6 16
17
3133 FARRE LEO MMI 7   00:23:56 12,5 17
18
3282 PUNTUNET DAVID MSE 3   00:24:09 12,4 18
19
3287 BELTRAN MATHIAS MSE 4   00:24:09 12,4 19
20
3571 GUILLOU HELENA FMI 1   00:24:13 12,4 1
21
3689 LAMPE TRYSTAN MMI 8   00:24:59 12,0 20
22
3690 CAPPIOT NADEGE FV1 1   00:25:01 12,0 2
23
3691 GIRARD PIERRE GILLES MV2 1   00:25:05 12,0 21
24
3614 NOM PRENOM MV1 2   00:25:07 11,9 22
25
3225 JIMENEZ SOPHIE FV1 2   00:25:10 11,9 3
26
3572 QUINTANA MADERN STEPHANIE FV1 3   00:26:32 11,3 4
27
3111 BONIN TOM MMI 9   00:26:43 11,2 23
28
3624 LEBRET LOIC MMI 10   00:26:53 11,2 24
29
3122 BORRON CLÉMENT MCA 7   00:26:53 11,2 25
30
3123 DUMAS MAZET TOM MCA 8   00:26:55 11,1 26
31
3320 PALETTA MARINE FCA 1 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:26:56 11,1 5
32
3321 FAITG ANNELYS MCA 9   00:26:56 11,1 27
33
3666 LAPLUME AYMERIC MMI 11   00:26:59 11,1 28
34
3661 HENRIC ANTHONY MMI 12   00:27:00 11,1 29
35
3565 HEMART NEO MMI 13   00:27:00 11,1 30
36
3148 DIARRA OURY FMI 2   00:27:00 11,1 6
37
3665 GRABOWSKI GAELLE FSE 1   00:27:06 11,1 7
38
3110 GONCALVES FLORENT MMI 14 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:27:17 11,0 31
39
3114 GONCALVES PATRICK MV1 3 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:27:18 11,0 32
40
3146 CARPE JULIEN MMI 15 MCP MAZERES 00:27:23 11,0 33
41
3236 PUIG CATHERINE FV1 4   00:27:34 10,9 8
42
3028 ALEXANDRE MARIE FV1 5   00:27:35 10,9 9
43
3210 SADURSKI GRECIA DESIRÉE FSE 2   00:27:35 10,9 10
44
3219 PARENT MAGALI FSE 3   00:27:35 10,9 11
45
3215 RINALDI ROXANE FSE 4   00:27:36 10,9 12
46
3008 FERNANDES DUART5E MV2 2 ASL ST PRIEST 00:27:39 10,8 34
47
3010 EYRAUD YOANN MSE 5   00:27:41 10,8 35
48
3185 CALI VIVIEN MSE 6 TEAM EUROVIA 00:27:43 10,8 36
49
3189 ALONSE FLORIAN MSE 7 TEAM EUROVIA 00:27:47 10,8 37
50
3066 ALBUIXECH MATTÉO MCA 10   00:27:49 10,8 38
51
3574 PANABIERES LAURENT MSE 8 RONDE CERETANE 00:27:51 10,8 39
52
3097 NOU JULIEN MMI 16   00:27:52 10,8 40
53
3286 DUCH-SOLE ETIENNE MMI 17   00:27:54 10,7 41
54
3074 FORNE DELPHINE FV1 6   00:27:57 10,7 13
55
3186 MARTINEZ SAMANTHA FSE 5 TEAM EUROVIA 00:28:00 10,7 14
56
3188 BAK HELENE FSE 6 TEAM EUROVIA 00:28:02 10,7 15
57
3187 PEREZ JEROME MV2 3 TEAM EUROVIA 00:28:03 10,7 42
58
3580 JULIE JEAN-PAUL MV2 4   00:28:12 10,6 43
59
3559 MATHEU STEPHANIE FV1 7 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:28:13 10,6 16
60
3024 RAMON PAUL MMI 18 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 00:28:14 10,6 44
61
3180 ZAFRA YANN MMI 19   00:28:15 10,6 45
62
3179 MARTINEZ MATHIEU MSE 9   00:28:15 10,6 46
63
3561 POCH-BROTONS ENNIO MMI 20   00:28:19 10,6 47
64
3587 TRIADU THOMAS MMI 21 Tocats del Cim 00:28:27 10,5 48
65
3170 LAZERAS ALICE FMI 3   00:28:43 10,4 17
66
3171 ALIES CECILE FV1 8   00:28:44 10,4 18
67
3145 DARNES JOHANNE FSE 7   00:28:44 10,4 19
68
3037 MANGIONE TOM MMI 22 FFBB 00:28:48 10,4 49
69
3553 PY ALICE FMI 4   00:28:49 10,4 20
70
3207 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 10 RONDE CERETANE 00:28:49 10,4 50
71
3201 CAMPASOL MANON FMI 5 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:28:49 10,4 21
72
3551 DEMOULIN ARNAUD MSE 11   00:28:50 10,4 51
73
3300 LEPREVOST AGATHE FCA 2   00:28:51 10,4 22
74
3299 CARLIER CHLOE FCA 3   00:28:51 10,4 23
75
3100 VAGHI CHANTAL FV3 1 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:29:09 10,3 24
76
3591 CARITG EMMA FCA 4   00:29:09 10,3 25
77
3072 LENTHERIC ELODIE FSE 8   00:29:14 10,3 26
78
3312 SCHOEPFLIN LOIC MJU 1   00:29:17 10,2 52
79
3310 CARRE VIRGINIE FV1 9   00:29:18 10,2 27
80
3011 RAMON PATRICK MV1 4 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 00:29:20 10,2 53
81
3311 SCHOEPFLIN TOM MCA 11   00:29:21 10,2 54
82
3023 RAMON LISE FCA 5 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 00:29:21 10,2 28
83
3036 MANGIONE LOLITA FCA 6   00:29:31 10,2 29
84
3125 SORS CRISTELLE FV1 10   00:29:38 10,1 30
85
3073 BILOUROU CHRISTELLE FSE 9   00:29:39 10,1 31
86
3001 RUIZ AMELIA FCA 7 C.P 66 (Course et Plaisir en 66) 00:29:40 10,1 32
87
3131 FORTUNE JULIEN MMI 23   00:29:40 10,1 55
88
3071 GAPENNE LYDIE FV1 11   00:29:40 10,1 33
89
3132 GATOUNES ROBIN MMI 24   00:29:41 10,1 56
90
3616 NOM PRENOM MV1 5   00:29:41 10,1 57
91
3009 LEFEVRE ANAIS FSE 10   00:29:42 10,1 34
92
3012 MALET PASCAL MSE 12   00:29:43 10,1 58
93
3046 CHASTEL YLÉNA FCA 8   00:29:43 10,1 35
94
3078 MORENO FANNY FCA 9   00:29:45 10,1 36
95
3612 ROUSSEIL EMILINE FSE 11   00:29:51 10,0 37
96
3615 FINESTRE VANESSA FV1 12   00:29:51 10,0 38
97
3246 LOPEZ LAURA FMI 6 STERIMED 00:29:51 10,0 39
98
3592 MARLIC EVA FMI 7   00:29:54 10,0 40
99
3670 LALLEMENT MANON FCA 10   00:29:54 10,0 41
100
3059 PELINOVSKAYA NATALIA FV1 13 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:30:11 9,9 42
101
3209 CURVALE STÉPHANIE FV1 14   00:30:18 9,9 43
102
3142 ROAGNA CLAIRE FSE 12   00:30:21 9,9 44
103
3143 ROAGNA VALENTIN MSE 13   00:30:22 9,9 59
104
3150 MAKHLOUF YANNIS MCA 12   00:30:24 9,9 60
105
3290 PEJOAN ADRIEN MCA 13   00:30:24 9,9 61
106
3668 VERGE ANICEE FCA 11   00:30:25 9,9 45
107
3229 LAURENT DAVID ALEXANDRE MES 2 PACOULIX 00:30:27 9,9 62
108
3221 LAURENT THEO MJU 2   00:30:28 9,8 63
109
3124 FONTANA TÉO MSE 14   00:30:33 9,8 64
110
3118 BORRON GUILLOU SONIA FV1 15   00:30:34 9,8 46
111
3581 MORET MARJORIE FSE 13   00:30:34 9,8 47
112
3119 JORDANE FRANCK MV2 5   00:30:34 9,8 65
113
3597 BREHAUT SYLVIE FV1 16 SUNNY COTTAGE 00:30:35 9,8 48
114
3684 MUTSCHLER JONATHAN MSE 15   00:30:37 9,8 66
115
3294 DUNYACH LAURELILNE FV1 17   00:30:38 9,8 49
116
3293 DUNYACH OLIVIER MV1 6   00:30:39 9,8 67
117
3234 ARDOUIN OCEANE FSE 14   00:30:39 9,8 50
118
3262 ENAULT MAYA FMI 8 Jaune cour pas vite 00:30:42 9,8 51
119
3667 DALSASSO JULIA FMI 9 tp2000 00:30:43 9,8 52
120
3263 HERNANDEZ MARIE FMI 10   00:30:43 9,8 53
121
3558 DELGADO ISABELLE FV2 1 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:30:45 9,8 54
122
3291 ABEL EMILIE FSE 15   00:30:46 9,7 55
123
3646 PERSONNAT MARINA FSE 16   00:30:49 9,7 56
124
3647 FIRON ANTHONY MV1 7 PERPIGNAN 00:30:49 9,7 68
125
3053 COSTA PHILIPPE MSE 16   00:30:51 9,7 69
126
3292 LESSY JOHANNES MSE 17   00:30:52 9,7 70
127
3042 CORDIER ALISON FSE 17   00:30:53 9,7 57
128
3669 BERNEZ DIT VIGNOLLE LUCIE FCA 12   00:30:57 9,7 58
129
3589 ABEL CELIA FCA 13   00:31:02 9,7 59
130
3582 AGULLO MAEVA FSE 18   00:31:02 9,7 60
131
3603 CLARA ORNELLA FCA 14   00:31:19 9,6 61
132
3602 HITCHEN ABIGAIL FCA 15   00:31:19 9,6 62
133
3162 TISSEDRE FRANCK MSE 18   00:31:21 9,6 71
134
3261 LEVEQUE LAURENCE FV2 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:24 9,6 63
135
3084 DENTIE HELENE FV1 18   00:31:25 9,5 64
136
3191 GIACCHERO SHANA FSE 19 TEAM EUROVIA 00:31:32 9,5 65
137
3692 SITJA MATHILDE FMI 11   00:31:41 9,5 66
138
3606 NOM PRENOM MV1 8   00:31:42 9,5 72
139
3256 FOSSOUL ALEXANDRA FCA 16   00:31:45 9,4 67
140
3235 CALDERON CHANTAL FV1 19   00:32:03 9,4 68
141
3682 HOSTALRICH NICOLAS MSE 19   00:32:04 9,4 73
142
3026 SAQUE CELIA FMI 12   00:32:04 9,4 69
143
3106 PESQUE FREDERIC MV1 9   00:32:04 9,4 74
144
3272 GRZESIAK CAROLINE FES 1   00:32:12 9,3 70
145
3112 BROUSSE VICTOR MMI 25   00:32:13 9,3 75
146
3568 LOPEZ ROBIN MSE 20   00:32:15 9,3 76
147
3594 COSTA NATHALIE FV2 3   00:32:17 9,3 71
148
3596 COSTE PASCALE FV2 4   00:32:20 9,3 72
149
3595 KEROLIAMTOM HELENE FV2 5   00:32:22 9,3 73
150
3096 LIVOLSI FELIX MV3 1   00:32:23 9,3 77
151
3069 ROQUES MARTHA FV2 6   00:32:24 9,3 74
152
3176 DAUX LAURENCE FV1 20   00:32:25 9,3 75
153
3243 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 21 STERIMED 00:32:26 9,2 78
154
3194 LARRIEU MYLÈNE FSE 20   00:32:30 9,2 76
155
3601 CHEVALIER AURELIEN MSE 22 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 00:32:30 9,2 79
156
3675 VERBEVROT AGATHE FCA 17   00:32:32 9,2 77
157
3610 NOM PRENOM MV1 10   00:32:32 9,2 80
158
3611 NOM PRENOM MV1 11   00:32:34 9,2 81
159
3681 LEMMONS MARINE FSE 21   00:32:35 9,2 78
160
3680 COUDOUR NATHALIE FSE 22   00:32:35 9,2 79
161
3679 VERBEVROT JULIA FJU 1   00:32:36 9,2 80
162
3154 VILLATEAU VALERIE FV1 21   00:32:38 9,2 81
163
3556 CARRION PAULINE FES 2   00:32:43 9,2 82
164
3560 FERRES-CARRION MONTSERRAT FV1 22   00:32:44 9,2 83
165
3686 MAYEUR ANGELIQUE FV2 7   00:32:44 9,2 84
166
3555 CARRION MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 8   00:32:44 9,2 85
167
3685 PONSAGRIVE OLIVIER MV2 6   00:32:45 9,2 82
168
3557 CARRION LEA FSE 23   00:32:45 9,2 86
169
3196 PLANCKE MAELYS FMI 13   00:32:46 9,2 87
170
3607 NOM PRENOM MV1 12   00:32:49 9,1 83
171
3593 SASERAS ALEXANE FMI 14 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:32:50 9,1 88
172
3677 GILI ANAÏS FJU 2   00:32:51 9,1 89
173
3127 SORS GUILHEM MSE 23   00:32:53 9,1 84
174
3578 SIMONAER JADE FCA 18   00:32:54 9,1 90
175
3562 DJEMERI JULIEN MSE 24   00:32:58 9,1 85
176
3237 SOL CLEMENT MSE 25   00:32:59 9,1 86
177
3220 LAURENT THIERRY MV2 7   00:33:01 9,1 87
178
3227 LAURENT GILBERT MV2 8 PACOULIX 00:33:02 9,1 88
179
3238 VIGNAU FANNY FSE 24   00:33:04 9,1 91
180
3091 ROURE JAURYS MJU 3 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:06 9,1 89
181
3061 DUMAS STEPHANE MV2 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:07 9,1 90
182
3199 VILA CENDRINE FV1 23   00:33:07 9,1 92
183
3198 VAILLS STEPHANIE FSE 25   00:33:08 9,1 93
184
3031 BEAUVOIS ANNYCK FV2 9 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:09 9,0 94
185
3060 DUMAS SYLVIE FV1 24 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:09 9,0 95
186
3054 ARNIAUD FERNAND MV3 2 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:10 9,0 91
187
3216 CALABUIG RAQUEL FV1 25 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:10 9,0 96
188
3093 ROURE LEA FES 3 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:11 9,0 97
189
3213 REYNIER HUBERT MV2 10 caval pertuis 00:33:12 9,0 92
190
3088 PAGNON SÉVERINE FV1 26 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:12 9,0 98
191
3092 ROURE JEAN CHARLES MV1 13 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:12 9,0 93
192
3058 NOM PRENOM MV1 14   00:33:13 9,0 94
193
3214 BEAUVAIS PATRICIA FV2 10 Cava pertuis 00:33:13 9,0 99
194
3094 ROURE MARILYNE FV1 27 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:13 9,0 100
195
3044 AUBREGAT DOUMENGES BRIGITTE FV2 11 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:14 9,0 101
196
3029 GROUILLER JEAN-PAUL MV3 3 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:15 9,0 95
197
3255 QUEYREL PIERRE MV2 11 CAVAL Pertuis/REALTOR 00:33:15 9,0 96
198
3033 CLAPIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 12 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:15 9,0 97
199
3254 MARTINEZ JOELLE FV2 12 CAVAL Pertuis/REALTOR 00:33:16 9,0 102
200
3045 DOUMENGES DIDIER MV3 4 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:16 9,0 98
201
3027 MARTINEZ JEAN MV3 5 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:33:16 9,0 99
202
3032 GIRAUD DENIS MV2 13 CAVAL Pertuis/Realtor 00:33:17 9,0 100
203
3178 AVRILLEAU AARONN MES 3   00:33:26 9,0 101
204
3285 CERVERA ADÈLE FSE 26 running66 00:33:28 9,0 103
205
3284 NOGUERA ISABELLE FV2 13 running 66 00:33:28 9,0 104
206
3126 GONZALEZ LAÏS FES 4   00:33:29 9,0 105
207
3128 WATRIN SÉLIANE FJU 3   00:33:30 9,0 106
208
3224 BALAGNA LAURENCE FV1 28 Oxymarche 00:33:30 9,0 107
209
3223 CEBELLAN MONIQUE FV2 14 OXY MARCHE 00:33:30 9,0 108
210
3289 SALVADOR LOÏC MSE 26   00:33:38 8,9 102
211
3599 BORSNAK LAURIANNE FSE 27   00:33:40 8,9 109
212
3600 FITA BESSIERE LUCIE FSE 28   00:33:40 8,9 110
213
3129 BRECHET PHILIPPE MV2 14 OXY MARCHE 00:33:43 8,9 103
214
3019 COSTES THIERRY MV2 15 CHRONO LIBRE 00:33:58 8,8 104
215
3016 STAZZU CHRISTIAN MV2 16 CHRONO LIBRE 00:33:58 8,8 105
216
3051 LAFAGE VIRGINIE FSE 29   00:33:59 8,8 111
217
3147 CARDINI SANDRA FV1 29   00:34:00 8,8 112
218
3205 CHIESA CLAUDINE FV2 15 CHRONO LIBRE 00:34:01 8,8 113
219
3204 CHIESA PATRICE MV2 17 CHRONO LIBRE 00:34:01 8,8 106
220
3020 COSTES MARIE CLAUDE FV2 16   00:34:02 8,8 114
221
3015 STAZZU CORINNE FV2 17 CHRONO LIBRE 00:34:02 8,8 115
222
3014 ZIGLIARA CHRISTINE FV1 30 CHRONO LIBRE 00:34:03 8,8 116
223
3056 MATHE MARIE FSE 30   00:34:03 8,8 117
224
3057 MESTRES EMILIE FSE 31   00:34:03 8,8 118
225
3281 ARNAUDIES AURELIE FCA 19   00:34:04 8,8 119
226
3678 SEAPHANH CAMILLE FCA 20   00:34:04 8,8 120
227
3013 ZIGLIARA FREDERIC MV2 18 CHRONO LIBRE 00:34:04 8,8 107
228
3264 CHAMBIONNAT JADE FCA 21   00:34:05 8,8 121
229
3567 CASTANY JULIE FES 5   00:34:10 8,8 122
230
3155 VERGARA JUAN-JOSÉ MV2 19   00:34:11 8,8 108
231
3174 ALVAREZ ELIAS MMI 26   00:34:12 8,8 109
232
3175 SUAU CYRIL MV1 15   00:34:15 8,8 110
233
3160 DE CHARMOY CÉLIA FCA 22 Spordan's 00:34:17 8,7 123
234
3250 PERRETTE ANGÉLIQUE FV1 31   00:34:17 8,7 124
235
3161 DE CHARMOY CHRISTINE FV1 32 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:34:17 8,7 125
236
3193 POUJOL ADELINE FSE 32   00:34:19 8,7 126
237
3251 ROBIN RAPHAEL MSE 27   00:34:19 8,7 111
238
3697 MALAFOSSE JADE FSE 33   00:34:19 8,7 127
239
3252 MOURIER GÉRALDINE FSE 34   00:34:20 8,7 128
240
3253 AUVERNET CLAIRE FSE 35   00:34:20 8,7 129
241
3695 LEMAIRE FABIEN MSE 28   00:34:20 8,7 112
242
3694 ROVIRA MARINE FSE 36   00:34:21 8,7 130
243
3152 GUERHIC MATHIEU MJU 4 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:34:24 8,7 113
244
3135 LAVALL CLAIRE FSE 37   00:34:26 8,7 131
245
3137 BROCHOT MARJORIE FSE 38   00:34:27 8,7 132
246
3090 DUBOIS-CHABERT CARINNE FV1 33   00:34:28 8,7 133
247
3030 GROUILLER GUYLAINE FV2 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:34:29 8,7 134
248
3313 COLL DELPHINE FSE 39 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 00:34:29 8,7 135
249
3314 RUBIO SEBASTIEN MSE 29   00:34:29 8,7 114
250
3696 ROVIRA LAURA FSE 40   00:34:33 8,7 136
251
3693 LEROUX JOELLE FSE 41   00:34:34 8,7 137
252
3087 CARBONNE EMY FSE 42   00:34:34 8,7 138
253
3676 VERBEVROT CHARLOTTE FJU 4   00:34:35 8,7 139
254
3674 VERBEVROT CORINNE FV1 34   00:34:35 8,7 140
255
3139 DELMAS AMELIE FSE 43   00:34:38 8,7 141
256
3138 VILANOVA CHRISTOPHE MV1 16   00:34:39 8,7 115
257
3317 GARCIA SYLVIANE FV1 35   00:34:43 8,6 142
258
3232 GIMENEZ NATHALIE FV1 36   00:34:44 8,6 143
259
3065 SOTTON STÉPHANE FV1 37   00:34:45 8,6 144
260
3064 HURTADO AURÉLIE FSE 44   00:34:45 8,6 145
261
3113 TRANCHANT FLORENCE FV1 38   00:34:48 8,6 146
262
3173 SUAU KARINE FV1 39   00:35:06 8,5 147
263
3134 SAQUE VALERIE FV1 40   00:35:13 8,5 148
264
3104 ERRE PATRICIA FV1 41   00:35:15 8,5 149
265
3172 SAQUE ERIC MV1 17   00:35:15 8,5 116
266
3098 THIERRY NOU MV1 18   00:35:18 8,5 117
267
3181 DAUVERGNE SANDRINE FV1 42   00:35:24 8,5 150
268
3315 MONTAGNE MICKAEL MSE 30   00:35:28 8,5 118
269
3082 BATLLE PAULINE FSE 45   00:35:47 8,4 151
270
3081 BONNET MARJORIE FSE 46   00:35:49 8,4 152
271
3140 WATREMEZ ERWAN MSE 31   00:35:53 8,4 119
272
3583 RESPAUT LOLA FMI 15   00:35:54 8,4 153
273
3275 MAGUIRE MATTEA FCA 23   00:35:57 8,3 154
274
3316 RAVETLLAT NATHALIE FV1 43   00:35:59 8,3 155
275
3184 LARRIEU KETTY FSE 47   00:36:00 8,3 156
276
3182 BOUVERY IRVIN MSE 32   00:36:01 8,3 120
277
3153 DUPAS MATHIEU MMI 27   00:36:03 8,3 121
278
3260 MANNO STÉPHANIE FSE 48   00:36:04 8,3 157
279
3318 DIDIER NATHALIE FV1 44   00:36:12 8,3 158
280
3554 DA ROCHA VICTOR MV1 19   00:36:12 8,3 122
281
3319 GRIMMONPREZ SANDIE FSE 49   00:36:13 8,3 159
282
3588 MORETTI PATRICIA FSE 50   00:36:13 8,3 160
283
3266 MARCON NICOLAS MSE 33   00:36:13 8,3 123
284
3151 DUMONTET EMILIE FSE 51   00:36:14 8,3 161
285
3322 VILLANUEVA ALEXANDRA FV1 45 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:36:14 8,3 162
286
3002 ROSSARD ALINE FCA 24   00:36:14 8,3 163
287
3265 GENDROT MIREILLE FV1 46   00:36:16 8,3 164
288
3662 MAGNE EVY FCA 25   00:36:24 8,2 165
289
3080 CLAPIER CATHERINE FV2 19 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:36:24 8,2 166
290
3586 HEERNANDEZ JADE FCA 26   00:36:24 8,2 167
291
3249 AZE CHARLOTTE FSE 52 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:36:28 8,2 168
292
3149 JOBY ISABELLE FV1 47   00:36:29 8,2 169
293
3563 POCH BROTONS MINYA FMI 16   00:36:30 8,2 170
294
3248 BRISWALTER CYRIL MSE 34 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:36:30 8,2 124
295
3575 MILKE LAURA FMI 17 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:30 8,2 171
296
3672 ENNION MATILDA FMI 18   00:36:32 8,2 172
297
3018 MASSE CORINNE FV2 20 CHRONO LIBRE 00:36:37 8,2 173
298
3017 MASSE GUY MV3 6 CHRONO LIBRE 00:36:37 8,2 125
299
3021 SOZZI JOELLE FV2 21 CHRONO LIBRE 00:36:39 8,2 174
300
3022 SOZZI BERNARD MV3 7 CHRONO LIBRE 00:36:41 8,2 126
301
3041 DEGUINES ANAÏS FSE 53   00:36:41 8,2 175
302
3608 NOM PRENOM MV1 20   00:36:41 8,2 127
303
3034 PAPIGNIES SANDRINE FV1 48   00:36:45 8,2 176
304
3605 ROUQUETTE ANNE FV1 49   00:36:45 8,2 177
305
3039 BETTER ISABELLE FV1 50   00:36:46 8,2 178
306
3040 CAUBERGHS DANY MSE 35   00:36:47 8,2 128
307
3035 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 21   00:36:48 8,2 129
308
3609 NOM PRENOM MV1 22   00:36:53 8,1 130
309
3573 GARNIER MARIE-NOELLE FSE 54 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:36:54 8,1 179
310
3190 ESPILONDO PAULINE FSE 55   00:36:58 8,1 180
311
3101 LEFEBVRE MARIE FES 6 Les Bêtes de Trail 00:36:59 8,1 181
312
3217 COCARD CAMILLE FSE 56 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:37:00 8,1 182
313
3699 HENNEQUIN CHARLENE FES 7   00:37:03 8,1 183
314
3102 CURSANO MARION FES 8   00:37:04 8,1 184
315
3698 GRZESIAK MORGANE FES 9   00:37:05 8,1 185
316
3663 NORBURY LUCY FCA 27   00:37:26 8,0 186
317
3197 SANTAMARIA CORALIE FMI 19   00:37:31 8,0 187
318
3116 VIDAL CARLA FMI 20   00:37:31 8,0 188
319
3083 GARCIA PAULINE FMI 21   00:37:35 8,0 189
320
3579 MARISSAL ADELAÏDE FCA 28   00:38:05 7,9 190
321
3144 PENTEL MANON FCA 29   00:38:08 7,9 191
322
3067 VICO BLANDINE FCA 30   00:38:21 7,8 192
323
3163 CAQUERET OCÉANE FCA 31   00:38:22 7,8 193
324
3617 NOM PRENOM MV1 23   00:38:32 7,8 131
325
3269 LOISEL LUNA FCA 32   00:38:33 7,8 194
326
3276 BERLIAT FREDERIC MV2 20   00:38:35 7,8 132
327
3273 PARIZOT SANDRA FV2 22   00:38:37 7,8 195
328
3274 PARIZOT ROMANE FCA 33   00:38:38 7,8 196
329
3239 CAZARD YOHAN MSE 36 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:41 7,8 133
330
3240 DENIS-MESPLES TIPHAINE FSE 57 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:42 7,8 197
331
3241 JOLIBERT THIERRY MSE 37 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:38:42 7,7 134
332
3585 DZIEMBOWSKI SALVINA FV1 51   00:38:49 7,7 198
333
3664 DZIEMBOWSKI JEROME MV1 24 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:38:52 7,7 135
334
3075 RENNER EMILIE FCA 34   00:38:52 7,7 199
335
3218 COCARD ALIX FCA 35 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:38:55 7,7 200
336
3245 LOPEZ KASSANDRA FCA 36 STERIMED 00:38:57 7,7 201
337
3268 LOISEL MANON FCA 37   00:39:22 7,6 202
338
3195 MARTIN JADE FMI 22 Ceret gym club 00:39:32 7,6 203
339
3258 FERRER MARGAUX FMI 23   00:39:33 7,6 204
340
3598 MOREL ANAELLE FMI 24   00:39:48 7,5 205
341
3244 COUILLOUX JEAN MCA 14 ARJOWIGGINS 00:39:54 7,5 136
342
3280 LOPEZ CLAUDE FV2 23 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:39:57 7,5 206
343
3279 LEBALLEUR ANNICK FV3 2 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:39:59 7,5 207
344
3673 SEGURA LOIC MJU 5   00:40:03 7,5 137
345
3105 PANABIERES ISABELLE FV2 24 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:40:08 7,5 208
346
3158 GERAERT CÉDRIC MSE 38   00:40:27 7,4 138
347
3168 THEVENOT AURELIE FMI 25   00:41:05 7,3 209
348
3169 THEVENOT MARYLINE FV1 52   00:41:07 7,3 210
349
3167 THEVENOT JOHANNA FMI 26   00:41:16 7,3 211
350
3212 ALCON DORA FJU 5   00:41:20 7,3 212
351
3206 ALCON DANIEL MV4 1 NL 00:41:21 7,3 139
352
3211 HIDALGO JAVIER MSE 39   00:41:21 7,3 140
353
3208 ALCON SANDRINE FES 10   00:41:21 7,3 213
354
3156 BAPTISTA CÉCILIA FSE 58   00:41:58 7,1 214
355
3295 MIGNEAU MÉLODY FSE 59   00:42:01 7,1 215
356
3278 HILLEL ERIC MV1 25   00:42:13 7,1 141
357
3050 DUMAS PABLO MMI 28 Mazères course Pédestre 00:42:31 7,1 142
358
3089 LACAM PASCALINE FSE 60   00:42:36 7,0 216
359
3108 DARDIER JULIETTE FCA 38 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 00:42:37 7,0 217
360
3049 DUMAS JULIETTE FCA 39 Mazères Course Pédestre 00:42:38 7,0 218
361
3109 DARDIER DAVID MV1 26 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 00:42:40 7,0 143
362
3623 ARNAL MARLENE FSE 61 RUNNING 66 00:42:40 7,0 219
363
3047 DUMAS MICHEL MV1 27 Mazères Course Pédestre 00:42:44 7,0 144
364
3230 HEBRARD FREDERIC MSE 40   00:42:44 7,0 145
365
3076 MOOGIN NATHALIE FSE 62 Famille MOOGIN 00:42:45 7,0 220
366
3231 MORATO AUDREY FSE 63   00:42:46 7,0 221
367
3070 MOOGIN GAËL MSE 41 Famille MOOGIN 00:42:47 7,0 146
368
3233 BONSIGNOUR CAMILLE FES 11   00:43:02 7,0 222
369
3038 MOLINIER SANDRINE FSE 64   00:43:02 7,0 223
370
3130 CROUZIER VERONIQUE FV1 53   00:43:04 7,0 224
371
3203 ROJAS JACQUELINE FV2 25   00:43:19 6,9 225
372
3077 THOMAS EMMANUEL MV1 28   00:43:31 6,9 147
373
3306 MANTELLATO OLIVIER MV1 29   00:43:50 6,8 148
374
3303 SIMON MARJORIE FSE 65   00:43:52 6,8 226
375
3305 ROELSTRATE LUDOVIC MSE 42 TEAN TRAIL THUIR 3T 00:43:54 6,8 149
376
3309 DAUVERGNE STEPHANIE FV1 54   00:43:54 6,8 227
377
3025 VIGO BASTIEN MSE 43   00:43:55 6,8 150
378
3302 RUIZ MELANIE FSE 66   00:43:55 6,8 228
379
3304 MARTINEZ PASCALINE FSE 67   00:43:56 6,8 229
380
3301 WILLERS MARINE FSE 68   00:43:57 6,8 230
381
3307 BONAMASSA CARLO MV2 21   00:43:59 6,8 151
382
3222 LAURENT ENZO MMI 29   00:44:31 6,7 152
383
3687 NOM PRENOM MV1 30   00:44:33 6,7 153
384
3700 LLAO ALEXANDRE MMI 30   00:44:50 6,7 154
385
3242 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 69 STERIMED 00:44:50 6,7 231
386
3228 LAURENT ISABELLE FV2 26 PACOULIX 00:45:31 6,6 232
387
3683 LAURENT CATHERINE FV1 55   00:45:33 6,6 233
388
3226 LAURENT AMABILYS FSE 70 PACOULIX 00:45:33 6,6 234
389
3043 FALIU STEPHANIE FSE 71   00:46:11 6,5 235
390
3099 VAGHI JEAN-PIERRE MV3 8 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:48:20 6,2 155
391
3576 PEREZ STEPHANIE FV1 56   00:48:22 6,2 236
392
3095 LIVOLSI DANIELLE FV3 3   00:48:23 6,2 237
393
3577 CARITG CAROLINE FV1 57   00:48:24 6,2 238
394
3005 LANGLOIS LAURENCE FV3 4 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:48:55 6,1 239
395
3086 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 72 Sportifs du Dimanche 00:49:24 6,1 240
396
3085 FARRES GERALD MSE 44 Sportifs du dimanche 00:49:25 6,1 156
397
3166 CUNADO FLORENCE FSE 73   00:49:30 6,1 241
398
3157 GERAERT LAËTITIA FSE 74   00:49:38 6,0 242
399
3277 MONNE VERONIQUE FV1 58   00:51:03 5,9 243
400
3622 MIGNOT THIERRY MSE 45 RUNNING 66 DECATHLON 00:51:22 5,8 157
401
3202 GENOVESE JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2 CHRONO LIBRE 00:53:01 5,7 158
402
3267 SALES AURÉLIE FSE 75   00:53:03 5,7 244
403
3107 DARDIER CATHERINE FV1 59 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:01:22 4,9 245