La Ronde Cérétane - 16/09/2017

6 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2633 ZERRIFI ARDELCHAMID MSE 1   00:18:27 19,5 1
2
2159 MAHBOUB ANNASSE MJU 1 AAPALAMOS 00:18:39 19,3 2
3
2423 ZIEBA GREG MSE 2 TEAM ZIEBA 00:20:21 17,7 3
4
2142 GRAU GAETAN MV1 1 UPA ATHLE 66 00:20:29 17,6 4
5
2557 WAELES THIBAULT MJU 2 S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 00:20:53 17,2 5
6
2448 ZERIFI ISHAK MES 1   00:20:54 17,2 6
7
2432 ROVIRA DIEGO MJU 3 ATHLETIQUE CLUB LLUPIA 00:21:09 17,0 7
8
2431 SIMON ANTOINE MES 2   00:21:13 17,0 8
9
2156 FERRÉ--JULIA THOMAS MJU 4   00:21:26 16,8 9
10
2350 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MV1 2 UPAthlé66 00:21:27 16,8 10
11
2634 MOUILLERON JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 1 UPATLE 66 00:21:36 16,7 11
12
2601 DARNER BASTIEN MJU 5 UPA 66 00:21:54 16,4 12
13
2612 VIOT THOMAS MCA 1 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:22:01 16,3 13
14
2124 ILLA-MASFERRER FLORENT MJU 6 HVA 00:22:02 16,3 14
15
2893 GENE ALEXANDRE MES 3   00:22:02 16,3 15
16
2003 CABANIER NICOLAS MES 4 RUNNING66 00:22:03 16,3 16
17
2428 MARTINEZ MATHIEU MJU 7   00:22:06 16,3 17
18
2370 BONNET ANDRE MV2 2   00:22:06 16,3 18
19
2134 LEYNAUD BENOIT MSE 3   00:22:07 16,3 19
20
2031 VAILHE VICTORIEN MSE 4 BCAM BEZIERS 00:22:12 16,2 20
21
2299 PRAT RAFAEL MCA 2   00:22:17 16,1 21
22
2587 DONNET TOM MCA 3 A.S.S.A ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:22:26 16,0 22
23
2617 VENZAL PIERRE MSE 5 NL 00:22:29 16,0 23
24
2798 TORRENT LUKAS MCA 4   00:22:52 15,7 24
25
2422 BES DAMIEN MSE 6 Sainte-Marie-La-Mer 00:22:58 15,7 25
26
2833 CHEVALIER AURELIEN MSE 7 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 00:22:59 15,7 26
27
2427 BENFODDA NACERDINE MSE 8 UPA 66 00:23:21 15,4 27
28
2808 PUIG FRANÇOIS MV1 3 HVA 00:23:25 15,4 28
29
2082 DESCOURVIERES SÉBASTIEN MV1 4   00:23:35 15,3 29
30
2074 BATXELLI RENE MSE 9 Team babane 00:23:38 15,2 30
31
2147 GHALEM OTHMAN MSE 10   00:23:42 15,2 31
32
2800 SCHMITT KILIAN MCA 5 SECOND SOUFFLE 00:23:44 15,2 32
33
2824 TENAS FELICIEN MCA 6   00:23:47 15,1 33
34
2837 MORET PABLO MJU 8   00:23:48 15,1 34
35
2404 DEGUISNE CLOE FJU 1   00:23:52 15,1 1
36
2327 SIMIAN MICHEL MV3 1 SLC MARTIGUES 00:23:54 15,1 35
37
2424 BEGUE BENOIT MCA 7 UPA 66 00:23:56 15,0 36
38
2168 PHILIPPOT MARC MSE 11   00:24:09 14,9 37
39
2767 JUANOLE SEBASTIEN MSE 12 VELAY ATHLETISME 00:24:21 14,8 38
40
2433 GHIRARD LAURYNE FCA 1   00:24:24 14,7 2
41
2854 PALLUIS THIBAULT MJU 9   00:24:25 14,7 39
42
2351 CAHUZAC REMI MCA 8   00:24:28 14,7 40
43
2607 LOPEZ ARNAUD MSE 13   00:24:36 14,6 41
44
2346 FIEVEZ ADRIEN MV1 5   00:24:38 14,6 42
45
2622 TRANI ALEXANDRE MV1 6   00:24:43 14,6 43
46
2057 LAPEYRE ARNAUD MV1 7 Ecole de Rugby Ceret 00:24:44 14,6 44
47
2037 OMAR ADAM BACHIR MSE 14 BCAM BEZIERS 00:24:44 14,5 45
48
2025 GANFLOFF ROSARIO FV2 1 BEZIERS CAM 00:24:45 14,5 3
49
2055 OLIVERAS MARIA FV1 1 UPA 66 00:24:49 14,5 4
50
2827 MARTIN PAUL MSE 15 tocats del cims 00:24:50 14,5 46
51
2899 CARITG ROMAIN MCA 9   00:25:05 14,3 47
52
2297 CHICHET NICOLAS MSE 16   00:25:08 14,3 48
53
2457 DELAHAYE LAURENT MSE 17   00:25:09 14,3 49
54
2089 SALLES BENOÎT MV1 8   00:25:12 14,3 50
55
2454 LERAY EDEN MCA 10   00:25:14 14,3 51
56
2453 LERAY MICKAEL MV2 3   00:25:15 14,3 52
57
2322 PAULO MICHEL MV1 9 SLC MARTIGUES 00:25:15 14,3 53
58
2882 RIBUIGENT JULIEN MSE 18   00:25:16 14,2 54
59
2402 FERNANDES ALFREDO MV1 10 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 00:25:18 14,2 55
60
2029 RODAT DAMIEN MSE 19   00:25:25 14,2 56
61
2894 MARTIN LOIC MJU 10 rc 00:25:26 14,1 57
62
2792 PEYRE STEPHANE MV1 11 PERPIGNAN 00:25:27 14,1 58
63
2112 CHENIN TIMOTHEE MCA 11 saint-jo trail team 00:25:37 14,1 59
64
2619 ABDOUCHE FATIHA FV1 2   00:25:39 14,0 5
65
2085 CLERICE STEPHANE MSE 20 UP66 - Newswik.com 00:25:40 14,0 60
66
2566 THIEFIN-PONS FLORENCE FSE 1   00:25:44 14,0 6
67
2632 SOL FLORIAN MCA 12 SEMELLE DE PLOMB 00:25:44 14,0 61
68
2001 SANCHEZ JACQUES MV2 4 Sanchez 00:25:48 14,0 62
69
2791 VILLARET CEDRIC MSE 21   00:25:49 13,9 63
70
2446 GHALEM DHAYEALLAH MES 5 NL 00:25:51 13,9 64
71
2447 MOUSTACHE ABDALLAH MSE 22   00:25:51 13,9 65
72
2376 CALON VINCENT MSE 23 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:25:51 13,9 66
73
2106 JOUBIN EMMANUELLE FV1 3 RUNNING 66 00:25:57 13,9 7
74
2594 RAMON JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 12 GO SPORT 00:26:04 13,8 67
75
2596 LAGUERRE NICOLAS MSE 24 GO SPORT 00:26:19 13,7 68
76
2863 RIBUIGENT MAXIME MES 6   00:26:20 13,7 69
77
2419 CASEMAJOR JULIEN MSE 25   00:26:21 13,7 70
78
2839 BLANCH CARINE FSE 2 RUNNING 66 00:26:23 13,6 8
79
2065 HERNANDEZ RICHARD MV1 13   00:26:24 13,6 71
80
2338 BAIXAS GILBERT MV2 5 NL 00:26:27 13,6 72
81
2770 ENRIQUE DIDIER MV1 14   00:26:30 13,6 73
82
2815 CARITG MATHIEU MCA 13   00:26:31 13,6 74
83
2520 LAURET RAYMOND MV3 2 TRAILEURS THUIRINOIS 00:26:33 13,6 75
84
2337 GUICHOUX EMMANUEL MSE 26 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 00:26:33 13,6 76
85
2556 BARRERE ADRIEN MCA 14 ASAV 00:26:37 13,5 77
86
2022 VERGARA ARNAUD MJU 11   00:26:39 13,5 78
87
2790 OLIVE PATRICIA FV2 2   00:26:47 13,4 9
88
2540 LLADO JOAN MV1 15 ASSA ARGELES 00:26:47 13,4 79
89
2328 SUCH NORBERT MV3 3 SLC MARTIGUES 00:26:49 13,4 80
90
2449 BOUZROUDDAH SALIM MES 7   00:26:56 13,4 81
91
2030 RODAT SYLVAIN MSE 27   00:27:01 13,3 82
92
2403 MESNAGE ELISABETH FV2 3 RUNNING 66 00:27:02 13,3 10
93
2054 DANCOISNE GRÉGORY MSE 28   00:27:05 13,3 83
94
2409 SEGURA GUILLAUME MSE 29 STERIMED 00:27:05 13,3 84
95
2782 FARREIGN MICHEL MV1 16 ARLES SUR TECH 00:27:07 13,3 85
96
2415 MONTFORT THOMAS MSE 30 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:27:09 13,3 86
97
2589 TEIXIDOR FRANCIS MV2 6 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:27:10 13,2 87
98
2363 PONS LILIAN MSE 31 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:27:13 13,2 88
99
2849 QUINTANA VALENTIN MCA 15   00:27:18 13,2 89
100
2313 CANIT LAURENCE FV1 4 SLC MARTIGUES 00:27:19 13,2 11
101
2364 GRAU LEATITIA FV1 5 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:27:21 13,2 12
102
2394 RAYNAUD ANDRE MV2 7 ELAN CANOHES 00:27:22 13,2 90
103
2450 BERKAT MOHAMMED MSE 32   00:27:22 13,1 91
104
2039 DURAND CELIA FES 1   00:27:25 13,1 13
105
2516 DIERSTEIN VALENTIN MCA 16   00:27:28 13,1 92
106
2584 VALET AURELIE FSE 3 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:27:29 13,1 14
107
2785 GUERHIC MATHIEU MJU 12 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:27:31 13,1 93
108
2886 STRUB GREGORY MSE 33   00:27:32 13,1 94
109
2884 CALVET LAURENT MSE 34   00:27:33 13,1 95
110
2593 DOUARD FREDERIC MV1 17 TEAM ALTENA DISTRIPRO 00:27:36 13,0 96
111
2816 VICENTE THOMAS MCA 17   00:27:41 13,0 97
112
2341 MIR PABLO MCA 18   00:27:41 13,0 98
113
2580 FAITG NICOLAS MCA 19 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:27:45 13,0 99
114
2309 RODRIGUEZ DAVID MSE 35   00:27:46 13,0 100
115
2797 MOUTTE MAUD FSE 4 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:27:47 13,0 15
116
2301 GUETCHRIAN PHILIPPE MV1 18 Running Passion Bourges 00:27:48 12,9 101
117
2881 ALVAREZ ALAIN MV1 19   00:27:54 12,9 102
118
2413 JULIA POUTRET STEPHANIE FV1 6   00:27:55 12,9 16
119
2545 CASTAILLET JEAN-MICHEL MV2 8 ASSA ARGELES SUR MER 00:27:56 12,9 103
120
2784 PLEURON SEBASTIEN MSE 36   00:27:57 12,9 104
121
2195 DUPONT MARIO MSE 37   00:27:57 12,9 105
122
2165 GUIRAUD CLÉMENT MCA 20   00:28:01 12,8 106
123
2514 ANDRILLO MARIE-F FV2 4 UPA66 esta running 00:28:09 12,8 17
124
2864 GAUMONDIE HELENE FSE 5 tocats del cims 00:28:16 12,7 18
125
2166 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV2 9   00:28:17 12,7 107
126
2172 MELLAL FARID MSE 38 Orpea clinea perpignan 00:28:18 12,7 108
127
2585 ATHANER ROMAIN MSE 39 ASSA ARGELES 00:28:18 12,7 109
128
2385 BAILLES OLIVIER MV1 20 ELAN CANOHES 00:28:19 12,7 110
129
2525 SANGERMA JEAN-LOUIS MV1 21   00:28:22 12,7 111
130
2038 DURAND DIDIER MV1 22   00:28:22 12,7 112
131
2807 ETCHEVERRY BAPTISTE MJU 13   00:28:30 12,6 113
132
2123 CINTAS GUILLAUME MV1 23   00:28:34 12,6 114
133
2414 SOLA MARINA FSE 6 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:28:34 12,6 19
134
2600 PORLAN FABIEN MSE 40   00:28:35 12,6 115
135
2606 PORLAN FRANCOIS MV3 4   00:28:35 12,6 116
136
2101 GISCLARD STEPHANE MV2 10   00:28:36 12,6 117
137
2559 ANDRES MICHEL MV2 11   00:28:37 12,6 118
138
2862 DOSSARD 2862 MSE 41   00:28:39 12,6 119
139
2613 SANCHO ALAIN MV2 12 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:28:46 12,5 120
140
2621 TRANI LISA FCA 2 TRIATHLON CATALAN 00:28:47 12,5 20
141
2163 DANG CHRISTIAN MV1 24   00:28:48 12,5 121
142
2190 MANSCOUR GUILLAUME MSE 42   00:28:48 12,5 122
143
2788 SOBRAQUES CELIA FSE 7   00:28:49 12,5 21
144
2452 MATHIEU CEDRIC MV1 25   00:28:52 12,5 123
145
2127 BORRELL ERIC MV2 13   00:28:53 12,5 124
146
2869 CAPALLERE DENIS MV2 14 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 00:28:54 12,5 125
147
2537 FROIDEVAUX SEBASTIEN MV1 26 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:29:02 12,4 126
148
2768 VALETTE MICHEL MV2 15   00:29:10 12,3 127
149
2412 SINOTTE MARION FSE 8 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:29:18 12,3 22
150
2885 OLIVIER JULIEN MSE 43   00:29:19 12,3 128
151
2502 RIVIERE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 16   00:29:21 12,3 129
152
2068 MANSCOUR FABRICE MV2 17   00:29:22 12,3 130
153
2549 ALMAR LLADO JOSE MARIA MV2 18   00:29:23 12,2 131
154
2794 PANABIERES VINCENT MSE 44 RONDE CERETANE 00:29:32 12,2 132
155
2534 MORIN LUCILE FSE 9 ASSA ARGELES 00:29:34 12,2 23
156
2149 FOLGADO BENJAMIN MSE 45   00:29:37 12,2 133
157
2138 DUCOS EDDY MSE 46   00:29:38 12,1 134
158
2539 VAREIL MARIE CHANTAL FV3 1 ASSA ARGELES 00:29:41 12,1 24
159
2860 SHEREN MICHAEL MV2 19   00:29:43 12,1 135
160
2193 LAFFAILLE FLORE FSE 10   00:29:46 12,1 25
161
2528 GALIBERT ERIC MV1 27   00:29:46 12,1 136
162
2766 JUANOLE CLAUDE MV3 5 VELAY ATHLETISME 00:29:56 12,0 137
163
2599 FITOU TEIXIDOR LOUIS MCA 21   00:29:58 12,0 138
164
2389 RAYNAUD JONATHAN MSE 47 ELAN CANOHES 00:29:58 12,0 139
165
2806 BOUTAYEB AHMED MV1 28   00:30:05 12,0 140
166
2504 SCHENK VINCENT MSE 48   00:30:06 12,0 141
167
2786 FALIEZ ERIC MV1 29   00:30:06 12,0 142
168
2541 BARBAROUX INGRID FV1 7 ASSA ARGELES 00:30:12 11,9 26
169
2602 FORNELLI SANDRA FV1 8   00:30:15 11,9 27
170
2420 BONNAFOUX BONNAUD VALÉRIE FV1 9 PENTATHLON PERPIGNAN 00:30:17 11,9 28
171
2095 SMITH EMMA FSE 11   00:30:18 11,9 29
172
2565 COTXET JEROME MSE 49   00:30:20 11,9 143
173
2345 BOUVIER SAMUEL MES 8   00:30:23 11,8 144
174
2040 GREIGE MICHAEL MSE 50   00:30:26 11,8 145
175
2111 SOL CLÉMENT MSE 51   00:30:28 11,8 146
176
2044 CHAPELLE GILBERT MV3 6   00:30:31 11,8 147
177
2421 BOUABDALLAH ABDELHAMID MSE 52   00:30:38 11,7 148
178
2803 RUBIO PAULINE FSE 12   00:30:39 11,7 30
179
2383 ARMANGAU GUY MV2 20 ELAN CANOHES 00:30:44 11,7 149
180
2524 MARSALA NICOLAS MSE 53   00:30:46 11,7 150
181
2386 SUAREZ ROGER-DANIEL MV1 30 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:30:48 11,7 151
182
2062 BONNET GERALD MV1 31   00:30:49 11,7 152
183
2828 VAN DEN HOOGER WALTER MV2 21   00:30:50 11,7 153
184
2316 GIORI MICHEL MV3 7 SLC MARTIGUES 00:30:52 11,7 154
185
2875 GARRIGUE JEAN MICHEL MSE 54   00:30:54 11,6 155
186
2456 ZERRIFI MOHAMED MSE 55 TEAM BLONDYN COIFFURE 00:30:55 11,6 156
187
2597 SABARTHES ANNA FSE 13   00:30:58 11,6 31
188
2372 JALERAN JULIEN MSE 56 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:31:00 11,6 157
189
2818 HAYOTTE DOMINIQUE MV2 22   00:31:09 11,6 158
190
2197 MAFRAY SÉBASTIEN MV1 32   00:31:13 11,5 159
191
2878 GINESTE BASTIEN MCA 22 RONDE DE REYNES 00:31:15 11,5 160
192
2629 GREIGE JEREMY MSE 57   00:31:16 11,5 161
193
2048 PALMIE JULIEN MSE 58   00:31:16 11,5 162
194
2184 FILLOL MICHEL MSE 59   00:31:18 11,5 163
195
2178 CARBONNEL PIERRE MV1 33   00:31:19 11,5 164
196
2505 SCHENK JACKY MV2 23   00:31:20 11,5 165
197
2171 CARBONNEL LUDOVIC MSE 60   00:31:21 11,5 166
198
2542 CARBONNEL ANGELIQUE FSE 14 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:21 11,5 32
199
2122 GUERRERO JOSÉ MSE 61   00:31:25 11,5 167
200
2778 ALCALDE SOPHIE FSE 15 Tocats del Cim 00:31:26 11,5 33
201
2090 BRUNEL THIERRY MV2 24   00:31:29 11,4 168
202
2358 MC GUINNESS NIAL MV3 8 SOUTH GALWAY AC 00:31:30 11,4 169
203
2563 ANDRES JEFF MV2 25 NL 00:31:32 11,4 170
204
2194 CAZENOVE SÉBASTIEN MV1 34   00:31:32 11,4 171
205
2515 BONAQUE JEAN MICHEL MV2 26   00:31:37 11,4 172
206
2548 MAGDALENO EMMANUEL MV2 27   00:31:38 11,4 173
207
2511 MEUNIER ELODIE FSE 16   00:31:39 11,4 34
208
2879 AUBERT MATHEO MCA 23 RUNNING 66 00:31:39 11,4 174
209
2169 PAULET NADIA FV1 10   00:31:42 11,4 35
210
2318 LANTELME LAURENCE FSE 17 SLC MARTIGUES 00:31:43 11,3 36
211
2535 SOLER MICHÈLE FV1 11 ASSA ARGELES 00:31:46 11,3 37
212
2152 PINEDA STÉPHANE MSE 62   00:31:47 11,3 175
213
2857 GODEFROY STEPHANE MV1 35 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 00:31:50 11,3 176
214
2898 TORREDEMER YVES MV1 36 CERET 00:31:51 11,3 177
215
2822 KHARBOUCH NADIA FSE 18   00:31:54 11,3 38
216
2591 ROGE YVON MV3 9 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 00:31:54 11,3 178
217
2823 LAMBERT THIERRY MV1 37   00:31:55 11,3 179
218
2544 THOMAS ANNE CECILE FV1 12 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:01 11,2 39
219
2143 CONIL CHRISTIAN MV2 28 Conil 00:32:02 11,2 180
220
2086 BOSCH JEROME MSE 63   00:32:02 11,2 181
221
2616 BARTHE CAROLINE FSE 19   00:32:03 11,2 40
222
2852 RODRIGUEZ ALICIA FES 2   00:32:04 11,2 41
223
2080 NEGRELL KÉVIN MES 9   00:32:05 11,2 182
224
2434 FITTE VALLEE ANTHONY MSE 64 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:32:08 11,2 183
225
2325 RINALDI JEAN MV2 29 SLC MARTIGUES 00:32:11 11,2 184
226
2609 ESCORIHUELA JEAN-PIERRE MV2 30   00:32:13 11,2 185
227
2848 AUBE DIDIER MV3 10   00:32:14 11,2 186
228
2056 CAUCHI CARMEL MV2 31   00:32:15 11,2 187
229
2113 AUBE CAROLE FSE 20 tocats del cims 00:32:15 11,2 42
230
2160 SANDRAS MARION FSE 21   00:32:16 11,2 43
231
2366 BONACASA ESTELLE FSE 22 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:32:18 11,1 44
232
2586 COLOM THIERRY MV1 38 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:32:20 11,1 188
233
2826 CARRERAS GUY MV3 11   00:32:23 11,1 189
234
2077 MONZERIAN EMMANUELLE FSE 23   00:32:24 11,1 45
235
2763 COUILLOUX JEAN MCA 24 ARJOWIGGINS 00:32:24 11,1 190
236
2590 THOMAS ALEXIS MCA 25 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:26 11,1 191
237
2776 CRESPO JEAN-MARC MV1 39   00:32:27 11,1 192
238
2764 LIZE JEAN-MARC MV2 32 STERIMED 00:32:28 11,1 193
239
2530 BRUNIE PLA NATHALIE FV1 13 ASSA ARGELES 00:32:30 11,1 46
240
2787 REBAI MEDHI MV2 33   00:32:37 11,0 194
241
2381 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE MV2 34   00:32:39 11,0 195
242
2437 HODY OLIVIER MV2 35   00:32:40 11,0 196
243
2042 DAIREAUX GUILLAUME MV1 40   00:32:46 11,0 197
244
2561 CROS PHILIPPE MV3 12   00:32:46 11,0 198
245
2526 BOBE MARCEL MV3 13 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:32:47 11,0 199
246
2296 VOINCHET SOPHIE FV1 14   00:32:48 11,0 47
247
2517 PLOCQ ANTHONY MSE 65   00:32:49 11,0 200
248
2575 MORET ERIC MV1 41   00:32:49 11,0 201
249
2523 VANNIER CAMILLE FSE 24   00:32:57 10,9 48
250
2081 GONCALVES OLIVIER MJU 14 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:33:01 10,9 202
251
2036 MONTAGNE LAETITIA FV1 15 Lescanariens 00:33:02 10,9 49
252
2451 FORANO VANESSA FSE 25   00:33:05 10,9 50
253
2115 CAUCHI JULIE FSE 26   00:33:06 10,9 51
254
2626 RECAZENS DIDIER MV3 14   00:33:07 10,9 203
255
2390 MAURY CHRISTIAN MV3 15 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:33:08 10,9 204
256
2887 ARNAUDIES OLIVIER MSE 66 NL 00:33:08 10,9 205
257
2076 FABRE OLIVIER MV2 36   00:33:09 10,9 206
258
2873 VIDAL DIDIER MV2 37   00:33:11 10,8 207
259
2624 ESPOURTEAU OLIVIER MV1 42   00:33:11 10,8 208
260
2625 ALOVERE SAO MARIA MV1 43   00:33:12 10,8 209
261
2064 JOGUET JEAN MARC MV2 38   00:33:13 10,8 210
262
2050 MOOGIN GAËL MSE 67 Famille MOOGIN 00:33:13 10,8 211
263
2835 MARCO BERNARD MV3 16   00:33:16 10,8 212
264
2105 SANICHANH INES FJU 2   00:33:17 10,8 52
265
2855 BORREILL MELISSA FES 3   00:33:18 10,8 53
266
2330 TISSOT JACQUES MV4 1 SLC MARTIGUES 00:33:18 10,8 213
267
2097 BRIÈRE JULIEN MSE 68 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:33:18 10,8 214
268
2531 COLOMINES MICHELE FV3 2 ASSA ARGELES 00:33:19 10,8 54
269
2365 BONACASA GERALD MSE 69 VIGATANES 00:33:19 10,8 215
270
2832 LE CHANU VALERIE FV2 5   00:33:20 10,8 55
271
2425 LLANTIA JEAN MARC MV1 44   00:33:22 10,8 216
272
2802 MAINFROID CHRISTOPHE MV1 45 tocats del cims 00:33:29 10,7 217
273
2801 MAINFROID NELLY FSE 27 tocats del cims 00:33:29 10,7 56
274
2342 THOMAS CAROLINE FSE 28   00:33:32 10,7 57
275
2755 JULIE JEAN-PAUL MV2 39   00:33:35 10,7 218
276
2131 GONZALEZ TEDDY MES 10   00:33:36 10,7 219
277
2016 ZOCCHETTO SYLVAIN MSE 70   00:33:36 10,7 220
278
2019 PLANAS PIERRE MV1 46   00:33:39 10,7 221
279
2183 SIVIGNON CYRIL MV2 40   00:33:40 10,7 222
280
2618 DZIUBA BENOIT MV1 47   00:33:40 10,7 223
281
2302 BOUTIN CAROLINE FV2 6 Running Passion Bourges 00:33:41 10,7 58
282
2073 NOU THIERRY MV1 48   00:33:49 10,6 224
283
2876 MEZY PASCAL MV1 49   00:33:50 10,6 225
284
2847 LABAT STEPHANE MV2 41   00:33:58 10,6 226
285
2623 GOUBERT ANGELIQUE FSE 29   00:34:06 10,6 59
286
2393 LABEDE RACHEL FSE 30 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:34:08 10,5 60
287
2392 GRIAS ROMAIN MSE 71 ELAN CANOHES 00:34:08 10,5 227
288
2144 MARTINEZ DOMINIQUE MSE 72   00:34:10 10,5 228
289
2321 MUSCAT JOEL MV2 42 SLC MARTIGUES 00:34:14 10,5 229
290
2783 RODRIGUES NELSON MV1 50   00:34:14 10,5 230
291
2859 TRICOT CYRIL MV2 43 PERPIGNAN 00:34:14 10,5 231
292
2562 GARCIA FIRMIN MV2 44   00:34:15 10,5 232
293
2335 LAURET MARIE ALICE FV1 16 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:34:17 10,5 61
294
2821 NOT OLIVIER MV2 45   00:34:18 10,5 233
295
2069 ANDERSEN ISABELLE FV1 17   00:34:18 10,5 62
296
2605 MORIN ALEXANDRE MSE 73   00:34:19 10,5 234
297
2825 PERRET ALAIN MV4 2   00:34:20 10,5 235
298
2838 SORIGNET JACK MV3 17   00:34:23 10,5 236
299
2543 CORNU LILIANE FV3 3 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:34:25 10,5 63
300
2890 FONSAGRIVE OLIVIER MSE 74   00:34:25 10,5 237
301
2058 JORDA EDITH FV1 18   00:34:27 10,4 64
302
2146 MARTINEZ CAROLE FV2 7   00:34:29 10,4 65
303
2295 PEREZ LIONEL MV1 51   00:34:30 10,4 238
304
2553 BRUZY CHRISTINE FV1 19 TEAM BIO LA GALIANE CORBERE 00:34:34 10,4 66
305
2066 JOURDAN PASCAL MV1 52   00:34:35 10,4 239
306
2554 GALIGNE JEAN-PIERRE MV2 46 TEAM BIO LA GALIANE CORBERE 00:34:36 10,4 240
307
2558 TREGOUET BRIGITTE FV3 4   00:34:38 10,4 67
308
2843 LAURENT PIERRE MSE 75   00:34:38 10,4 241
309
2336 HIDALGO JAVIER MSE 76   00:34:39 10,4 242
310
2804 RUBIO GHISLAINE FV2 8   00:34:44 10,4 68
311
2896 GARRABE ROBERT MV3 18   00:34:44 10,4 243
312
2753 SANZ ERIC MV1 53   00:34:45 10,4 244
313
2861 SVENSSON ULRICA FSE 31   00:34:46 10,4 69
314
2051 ROUSSET ERIC MSE 77   00:34:46 10,4 245
315
2513 BIAUNE NADINE FV1 20 ESTARUNNING upa66 00:34:48 10,3 70
316
2552 GINESTE ALAIN MV2 47   00:34:50 10,3 246
317
2151 POYARD JÉRÔME MSE 78 Pyrénées-Orientales Aménagement 00:34:51 10,3 247
318
2153 FANTONI GUILLAUME MSE 79   00:34:52 10,3 248
319
2189 ROAGNA NICOLAS MSE 80 APTAVITA 00:34:55 10,3 249
320
2059 VAZIA AURÉLIE FSE 32   00:34:55 10,3 71
321
2850 LACROIX MAEVA FSE 33 APTAVITA 00:34:55 10,3 72
322
2060 BRANDON DAVID MSE 81   00:34:56 10,3 250
323
2355 LAURENT AMABILYS FSE 34 PACOULIX 00:34:56 10,3 73
324
2410 OMS GIL MSE 82   00:35:00 10,3 251
325
2868 LACAPERE JEAN BATPTISTE MSE 83   00:35:00 10,3 252
326
2781 REGNIER STEPHANIE FSE 35   00:35:00 10,3 74
327
2757 MINGORANCE ANTOINE MV2 48   00:35:02 10,3 253
328
2603 BONO MARIA CONSTANÇA FCA 3 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:02 10,3 75
329
2604 BONO DIEGO MV1 54 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:03 10,3 254
330
2588 HAREL DAVID MV1 55 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:35:03 10,3 255
331
2121 LAGUARDA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 49   00:35:03 10,3 256
332
2382 JOGUET FLORE FSE 36 ELAN CANOHES 00:35:05 10,3 76
333
2810 TRIADU LAURENT MV1 56 Tocats del Cim 00:35:11 10,2 257
334
2555 AUSSEIL PHILIPPE MV2 50   00:35:12 10,2 258
335
2842 ROCHEL FREDERIC MV1 57   00:35:13 10,2 259
336
2185 OSVALD JULIEN MV1 58 TOCATS DEL CIM 00:35:14 10,2 260
337
2577 CELHABE THIERRY MV2 51 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:16 10,2 261
338
2576 CELHABE ELLEN FV2 9 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:16 10,2 77
339
2581 FAITG BORIS MV1 59 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:35:17 10,2 262
340
2809 ARNAUDIES FLORENCE FSE 37   00:35:18 10,2 78
341
2035 SUNER PIERRE MV3 19 3T team trail Thuir 00:35:19 10,2 263
342
2573 LLATI ELODIE FV1 21   00:35:20 10,2 79
343
2312 BARGUES THIERRY MV2 52 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:35:20 10,2 264
344
2773 TORRENT HADRIEN MSE 84   00:35:20 10,2 265
345
2108 DE CHARMOY CHRISTINE FV1 22 MANDUEL METROPLOE MARATHON 00:35:24 10,2 80
346
2114 BERTHIER HELENE FSE 38   00:35:24 10,2 81
347
2769 GHIGONETTO STÉPHANE MSE 85   00:35:27 10,2 266
348
2100 MARTICELLA SYLVIE FV2 10   00:35:27 10,2 82
349
2324 PRINCIC FRANCK MV4 3 SLC MARTIGUES 00:35:30 10,1 267
350
2384 ARMANGAU KAIRA FV3 5 ELAN CANOHES 00:35:33 10,1 83
351
2099 LEFEBVRE MARIE FES 4 Les Bêtes de Trail 00:35:33 10,1 84
352
2754 VERPLANCKEN ISABELLE FV2 11   00:35:40 10,1 85
353
2620 TARDY PATRICK MV3 20   00:35:41 10,1 268
354
2137 FOULQUIER VALERIE FV2 12   00:35:42 10,1 86
355
2139 FOULQUIER PATRICK MV3 21   00:35:42 10,1 269
356
2047 DON CHRISTIAN MV2 53   00:35:44 10,1 270
357
2041 DAIREAUX GUY MV3 22   00:35:45 10,1 271
358
2560 COQ ALAIN MV3 23   00:35:45 10,1 272
359
2518 PLOCQ DANIEL MV3 24   00:35:50 10,0 273
360
2181 LACAPERE HELENE FSE 39   00:35:52 10,0 87
361
2444 GRIMMONPREZ SANDIE FSE 40   00:35:55 10,0 88
362
2536 ALQUIER ROBERT MV1 60 ASSA ARGELES 00:35:56 10,0 274
363
2538 LAVANDIER GUY MICHEL MV4 4 ASSA ARGELES 00:35:56 10,0 275
364
2340 ESCUDER NATHALIE FV1 23 3T 00:35:59 10,0 89
365
2550 GRIFFOUL JANINE FV2 13   00:36:00 10,0 90
366
2406 VALERO LYDIE FV1 24   00:36:01 10,0 91
367
2130 ROCA-HURAULT FLORENCE FSE 41   00:36:01 10,0 92
368
2762 ANSELMO ANAÏS FSE 42 STERIMED 00:36:01 10,0 93
369
2608 CHAUDEL PHILIPPE MV2 54   00:36:03 10,0 276
370
2771 CARRION MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 14   00:36:05 10,0 94
371
2571 PASTOR JEANNE FV1 25   00:36:05 10,0 95
372
2568 MASSE ADRIEN MV1 61 ENDAVANT66 00:36:05 10,0 277
373
2567 DENIS CELINE FSE 43 ENDAVANT 66 00:36:05 10,0 96
374
2375 MATHEU STEPHANIE FV1 26 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:06 10,0 97
375
2772 FERRES-CARRION MONTSERRAT FV1 27   00:36:06 10,0 98
376
2400 SEGUI GENEVIEVE FSE 44 RUNNING 66 00:36:09 10,0 99
377
2793 POSTIC MATHIEU MSE 86   00:36:11 9,9 278
378
2013 RAMON LISE FCA 4 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 00:36:13 9,9 100
379
2070 ARNAUDIES CAMILLE FSE 45   00:36:15 9,9 101
380
2831 CAPEILLE SANDRINE FSE 46   00:36:15 9,9 102
381
2119 GARDES THOMAS MSE 87   00:36:16 9,9 279
382
2098 LACROIX JULIEN MCA 26   00:36:17 9,9 280
383
2405 LAMASSE-ROCA ALEXANDRE MV1 62 ASSP VERGEZE 00:36:21 9,9 281
384
2429 FITE CLAIRE FSE 47   00:36:22 9,9 103
385
2199 LY ANTHONY MSE 88   00:36:23 9,9 282
386
2761 COMES ANNELISE FSE 48 STERIMED 00:36:25 9,9 104
387
2871 DEGRIS SOPHIE FV1 28   00:36:26 9,9 105
388
2096 EGEA NATHALIE FV1 29   00:36:27 9,9 106
389
2758 BOURNET JEAN MV1 63 STERIMED 00:36:27 9,9 283
390
2870 DEGRIS JEAN LUC MV2 55 NL 00:36:28 9,9 284
391
2627 LOPEZ ANNE-MARIE FV1 30   00:36:30 9,9 107
392
2834 STAAT JULIE FSE 49   00:36:31 9,9 108
393
2533 JULIA LAURENCE FV1 31 LYCEE CERET 00:36:32 9,9 109
394
2856 GUIDICELLI ALEXANDRA FSE 50   00:36:32 9,9 110
395
2326 RINALDI VERONIQUE FV2 15 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:32 9,8 111
396
2458 BRASERO NATHALIE FSE 51   00:36:33 9,8 112
397
2532 GARCIA CABRERA NURIA FV1 32 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 00:36:33 9,8 113
398
2317 JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 25 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:34 9,8 285
399
2110 JOURDAN STÉPHANE MV1 64 ECLR MARATHON 00:36:37 9,8 286
400
2109 JOURDAN SYLVIE FV1 33 ECLR MARATHON 00:36:37 9,8 114
401
2395 COUILLOUX LIONEL MV2 56 RUNNING 66 00:36:43 9,8 287
402
2817 CEDO JEANNICK FV1 34 BIGATANE 00:36:43 9,8 115
403
2329 SYPNIEWSKI ROMAIN MV4 5 SLC MARTIGUES 00:36:44 9,8 288
404
2416 GAYOLA LAETITIA FSE 52   00:36:44 9,8 116
405
2067 LAMASSE-ROCA CARINE FSE 53   00:36:46 9,8 117
406
2897 GOMEZ JEAN ANDRE MV3 26   00:36:46 9,8 289
407
2611 ANTONELLI CELINE FSE 54   00:36:49 9,8 118
408
2034 LLENSE BERNARD MV2 57   00:36:50 9,8 290
409
2401 COSTE BRIGITTE FV3 6   00:36:51 9,8 119
410
2150 RIBERA HERVE MV2 58   00:36:51 9,8 291
411
2579 FAITG ANNELYS FV1 35 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:36:55 9,7 120
412
2045 RODRIGUEZ KÉVIN MSE 89   00:36:56 9,7 292
413
2578 PALETTA MARINE FCA 5 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 00:36:57 9,7 121
414
2373 SADURNI KATIA FV1 36 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:36:59 9,7 122
415
2436 NIANG MALICK MSE 90   00:37:02 9,7 293
416
2435 MINGORANCE JEROME MSE 91 PERPIGNAN 00:37:02 9,7 294
417
2442 DE BELVALET ERIC MV2 59   00:37:04 9,7 295
418
2028 RAMIO DOROTHÉE FSE 55   00:37:04 9,7 123
419
2170 CASE DIDIER MV1 65 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 00:37:05 9,7 296
420
2088 MORERA ANA MARIA FV1 37   00:37:05 9,7 124
421
2102 SAUNDERS SAM MV3 27   00:37:13 9,7 297
422
2387 RAYNAUD CHRISTELLE FSE 56 ELAN CANOHES 00:37:13 9,7 125
423
2118 LOMBARD PAUL MV4 6 Foulée Bellegardaise 00:37:21 9,6 298
424
2371 PENOT CLAUDE MV3 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:37:21 9,6 299
425
2348 AXTMANN ARNAUD MSE 92   00:37:23 9,6 300
426
2866 MAYEUR ANGELIQUE FV2 16   00:37:25 9,6 126
427
2182 TESQUET MARIE LAURE FSE 57   00:37:27 9,6 127
428
2052 HAREAU JONATHAN MSE 93   00:37:29 9,6 301
429
2836 MORET SOPHIE FV1 38   00:37:29 9,6 128
430
2021 DUCRESOT PETER MSE 94   00:37:30 9,6 302
431
2356 LAURENT ISABELLE FV2 17 PACOULIX 00:37:37 9,6 129
432
2148 PERONEILLE SOPHIE FSE 58   00:37:39 9,6 130
433
2298 LHOMME JEROME MSE 95 Run and trail 00:37:39 9,6 303
434
2760 SOLA PHILIPPE MV2 60 STERIMED 00:37:42 9,5 304
435
2872 PASTOU PATRICE MV1 66   00:37:46 9,5 305
436
2883 VILA CAROLE FSE 59   00:37:46 9,5 131
437
2583 GUEMOURI LILI-ANNE FSE 60   00:37:47 9,5 132
438
2440 MICHEL PASCAL MV2 61   00:37:48 9,5 306
439
2164 OTON JOHANNA FES 5   00:37:49 9,5 133
440
2582 VEGA ELSA FSE 61   00:37:56 9,5 134
441
2179 MASSANELL MANON FSE 62   00:38:03 9,5 135
442
2187 VEYRE BARBARA FSE 63   00:38:04 9,5 136
443
2829 BESSIERE FLORA FSE 64   00:38:05 9,5 137
444
2126 MEZY KARINE FV1 39   00:38:12 9,4 138
445
2006 ROUZAUD CHRISTINA FV1 40 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:38:13 9,4 139
446
2075 BERROCAL ALAIN MV2 62   00:38:13 9,4 307
447
2053 PLANAS KARINE FV1 41   00:38:14 9,4 140
448
2071 BOLASELL-BELLINI ALEXANDRE MV1 67   00:38:14 9,4 308
449
2378 EL FAIZI YASMINA FV1 42 ELAN CANOHES 00:38:15 9,4 141
450
2379 GREINER EVELYNE FV3 7 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:38:16 9,4 142
451
2072 MONTILLA FLORENCE FV1 43   00:38:17 9,4 143
452
2323 POIROT EMILIE FV1 44 SLC MARTIGUES 00:38:17 9,4 144
453
2128 OLES EMILIE FJU 3   00:38:18 9,4 145
454
2129 CASSANDRI SOPHIE FES 6   00:38:19 9,4 146
455
2352 MAGGIORE MICHELE FV2 18 TEAM ABS 00:38:20 9,4 147
456
2311 CERDAN GERMAN MV4 7 JOGGING CLUB WORMHOUT 00:38:22 9,4 309
457
2820 FOTHERGILL DAVID MV4 8   00:38:28 9,4 310
458
2120 CARPE ALAIN MV2 63 MCP MAZERES 00:38:28 9,4 311
459
2865 SASERAS ALEXANE FCA 6 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:38:29 9,4 148
460
2293 MARLIC EVA FCA 7   00:38:29 9,4 149
461
2015 ZOCCHETTO FLOR INES FSE 65   00:38:30 9,4 150
462
2880 DOSSARD 2880 MSE 96   00:38:31 9,3 312
463
2314 DESPAQUIS CHANTAL FV1 45 SLC MARTIGUES 00:38:31 9,3 151
464
2300 KLEIN ANNIE FV3 8   00:38:38 9,3 152
465
2333 ALCON DORA FJU 4   00:38:41 9,3 153
466
2546 JOURDA JACQUES MV1 68   00:38:48 9,3 313
467
2334 SOLA HELENE FV2 19   00:38:54 9,3 154
468
2812 GALVEZ EVA FES 7   00:38:56 9,2 155
469
2811 OMS ELISE FES 8   00:38:57 9,2 156
470
2180 AZAMA CLAUDINE FV1 46   00:38:58 9,2 157
471
2399 NOGUERA ISABELLE FV2 20 running 66 00:38:59 9,2 158
472
2397 KOVACEVIC MURIEL FV1 47 RUNNING 66 00:39:00 9,2 159
473
2103 RUBIO SOPHIE FSE 66   00:39:04 9,2 160
474
2503 VALLS CLAUDIE   2   00:39:05 9,2 161
475
2104 RUBIO FRÉDÉRIC MSE 97   00:39:05 9,2 314
476
2191 BLONDIN SANDRA FV1 48   00:39:08 9,2 162
477
2830 BESSIERE MARIE CARMEN FV2 21   00:39:08 9,2 163
478
2610 CAUTRES LAURIE FSE 67   00:39:09 9,2 164
479
2796 PEREZ STEPHANIE FV1 49   00:39:10 9,2 165
480
2018 FALIU STEPHANIE FSE 68   00:39:12 9,2 166
481
2020 MOLINIER SANDRINE FSE 69   00:39:12 9,2 167
482
2598 SANCHEZ ANNIE FV3 9 TRAILERS THURINOIS 00:39:14 9,2 168
483
2310 GENOVESE JEAN-PIERRE MV4 9 CHRONO LIBRE 00:39:15 9,2 315
484
2614 BERLAN VERONIQUE FV2 22   00:39:22 9,1 169
485
2615 CUNÉ ELISSA FSE 70   00:39:24 9,1 170
486
2391 MAURY GINA FV3 10 ELAN DE CANOHES 00:39:36 9,1 171
487
2388 RAYNAUD SOPHIE FJU 5 ELAN CANOHES 00:39:37 9,1 172
488
2132 AREVALO DIANE FCA 8 RUNNING 66 00:39:38 9,1 173
489
2631 GOULLET PAULINE FSE 71   00:39:40 9,1 174
490
2445 BERSONNAT MARINA FSE 72   00:39:40 9,1 175
491
2630 CHARFADI LAETITIA FSE 73   00:39:40 9,1 176
492
2443 DOSSARD 2443 FSE 74   00:39:40 9,1 177
493
2319 MARCIANTE SARAH FSE 75 SLC MARTIGUES 00:39:42 9,1 178
494
2320 MORATA DIDIER MV3 29 SLC MARTIGUES 00:39:43 9,1 316
495
2007 ROUZAUD GHISLAIN MV1 69 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:39:48 9,0 317
496
2009 DUMAS AGNÈS FV1 50 Mazères Course Pédestre 00:39:48 9,0 179
497
2564 DUMAZERT PAUL MV4 10   00:39:50 9,0 318
498
2867 MAYEUR MATHILDE FSE 76   00:39:50 9,0 180
499
2846 URIOS GWENDOLINE FSE 77   00:39:50 9,0 181
500
2844 BONNET DIDIER MV1 70   00:39:50 9,0 319
501
2845 BASTIANI JUSTINE FSE 78 CERET 00:39:50 9,0 182
502
2888 DABOS LUCIE FSE 79   00:39:51 9,0 183
503
2083 SIGILLO ALEXANDRA FV1 51   00:39:56 9,0 184
504
2851 ARRIBARAT DELPHINE FSE 80   00:39:56 9,0 185
505
2084 BRASERO VANESSA FSE 81 ASPRES'IRINE 00:39:56 9,0 186
506
2176 RIGOLE NADINE FV2 23   00:40:00 9,0 187
507
2777 MAS-FERRARI MAGALI FV3 11 RONDE CERETANE 00:40:01 9,0 188
508
2046 CASES SHAYA FSE 82   00:40:02 9,0 189
509
2091 MARIN MARYSE FV3 12   00:40:02 9,0 190
510
2027 MONET SYLVIE FV1 52   00:40:03 9,0 191
511
2369 SALAS LAURENT MV1 71 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:40:05 9,0 320
512
2789 BOISSARD SOPHIE FV1 53   00:40:10 9,0 192
513
2572 CANO VALERIE FV1 54   00:40:17 8,9 193
514
2026 DOUMENGES DIDIER MV3 30 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:40:22 8,9 321
515
2174 GRANELL CAROLE FV1 55 RAC ST ESTEVE 00:40:29 8,9 194
516
2519 HUNAULT GERARD MV3 31   00:40:37 8,9 322
517
2158 MORALES LISA FES 9   00:40:39 8,9 195
518
2752 BELTRAN LAURA FES 10 Tocats del Cim 00:40:45 8,8 196
519
2751 BELTRAN MONIQUE FV2 24 tocats del cims 00:40:46 8,8 197
520
2157 MORALES GERALDINE FV1 56   00:40:46 8,8 198
521
2819 CAMPS ADRIEN MV3 32 RONDE CERETANE 00:40:46 8,8 323
522
2507 GASTON CAROLE FSE 83   00:40:48 8,8 199
523
2506 AMOUROUX SANDRINE FV1 57   00:40:48 8,8 200
524
2438 FERRON ISABELLE FV2 25   00:40:50 8,8 201
525
2349 AXTMANN LAETITIA FV1 58   00:40:55 8,8 202
526
2439 REANT EDDY MSE 98   00:41:05 8,8 324
527
2343 BOTELLA FRANCOIS MV3 33 MC NIMES 00:41:05 8,8 325
528
2116 JAMMET CAROLINE FSE 84   00:41:13 8,7 203
529
2508 MARTEEL MAILYS FCA 9   00:41:17 8,7 204
530
2361 KENNY LAURA FSE 85 SOUTH GALWAY AC 00:41:18 8,7 205
531
2339 RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL MV2 64   00:41:26 8,7 326
532
2078 MALLET FREDERIQUE FV1 59   00:41:30 8,7 206
533
2332 ALCON DANIEL MV4 11 NL 00:41:30 8,7 327
534
2141 NGUYEN OLIVIER MV1 72   00:41:32 8,7 328
535
2154 DESFACHELLES ALEXANDRA FV1 60   00:41:32 8,7 207
536
2079 RODRIGUEZ FREDERIC MV1 73   00:41:33 8,7 329
537
2892 MOOGIN NATHALIE FSE 86 Famille MOOGIN 00:41:38 8,6 208
538
2775 MORATO AUDREY FSE 87   00:41:38 8,6 209
539
2362 KELLEHER LOUISE FV2 26 SOUTH GALWAY AC 00:41:50 8,6 210
540
2853 CERVERA ADÈLE FSE 88 running66 00:41:51 8,6 211
541
2359 MC GRATH VALERIE FV1 61 SOUTH GALWAY AC 00:41:51 8,6 212
542
2315 FABRE FREDERIQUE FV2 27 SLC MARTIGUES 00:41:55 8,6 213
543
2889 CARRION LEA FSE 89   00:42:00 8,6 214
544
2574 COLLARD FRANÇOISE FV1 62   00:42:01 8,6 215
545
2430 RANOVA DIANA FSE 90 APTAVITA 00:42:05 8,6 216
546
2188 SPECHT JEAN MICHEL MV1 74   00:42:05 8,6 330
547
2344 GARCIA HELENE FV2 28   00:42:05 8,6 217
548
2155 CORCORAL CECILE FSE 91 Padel club du mas Perpignan 00:42:12 8,5 218
549
2136 BAPTISTA CÉCILIA FSE 92   00:42:17 8,5 219
550
2161 COMBE NATHALIE FSE 93 APTAVITA 00:42:20 8,5 220
551
2306 REIZ PATRICK MV2 65 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:42:28 8,5 331
552
2891 AGREMONT VALERIE FSE 94 Sportifs du Dimanche 00:42:28 8,5 221
553
2347 MICHEL JEAN MV3 34   00:42:28 8,5 332
554
2305 PECHAMAT DIDIER MV2 66 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:42:28 8,5 333
555
2303 BLAZY CATHERINE FV2 29 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:42:28 8,5 222
556
2304 FERRERO JOELLE FV3 13 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:42:29 8,5 223
557
2307 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MV3 35 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:42:29 8,5 334
558
2002 SABATIE JEAN-NOËL MV2 67 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:42:29 8,5 335
559
2063 CONTIÉ JEAN MSE 99   00:42:30 8,5 336
560
2814 NUNS MARIE FSE 95   00:42:31 8,5 224
561
2813 FERNANDEZ PABLO MSE 100   00:42:31 8,5 337
562
2765 GALY CLEMENT MES 11   00:42:32 8,5 338
563
2874 MARTEDOU PATRICIA FV1 63   00:42:43 8,4 225
564
2140 LOROÑO LETURIONDO MARIA FSE 96   00:42:47 8,4 226
565
2569 CAILLOT CHARLES MV3 36   00:42:48 8,4 339
566
2570 CAILLOT YEBLE FV1 64   00:42:48 8,4 227
567
2398 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 97 STERIMED 00:43:13 8,3 228
568
2426 COUILLOU VICKIE FSE 98 RUNNING66 00:43:13 8,3 229
569
2374 GARCIA ANNE FV1 65 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:43:19 8,3 230
570
2756 RODRIGUEZ CATHERINE FV1 66 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 00:43:19 8,3 231
571
2162 PADERNO THOMAS MV1 75   00:43:33 8,3 340
572
2455 GARCIA FRANCK MSE 101   00:43:37 8,3 341
573
2177 BOBILLOT SARAH FCA 10   00:43:38 8,2 232
574
2841 LALLEMENT MANON FCA 11   00:43:43 8,2 233
575
2840 GILI ANAÏS FJU 6   00:43:45 8,2 234
576
2877 BANUYLS BLANCO AUDREY FV1 67   00:43:51 8,2 235
577
2135 MAIRAL DORIANE FSE 99   00:43:54 8,2 236
578
2408 AZE CHARLOTTE FSE 100 CAVAL PERTUIS 00:43:58 8,2 237
579
2780 BROTONS NATHALIE FV1 68   00:44:03 8,2 238
580
2779 POCH JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 76   00:44:05 8,2 342
581
2441 FLUCHERE MELANIE FSE 101   00:44:08 8,2 239
582
2011 DEMOLLIENS CHRISTIANE FV2 30   00:44:14 8,1 240
583
2417 GAILLARD - GRZESIAK CAROLINE FES 11   00:44:17 8,1 241
584
2418 GILLARD GILDAS MV1 77 CREDIT AGRICOLE 00:44:18 8,1 343
585
2521 PEREIRA CESAR MV1 78   00:44:23 8,1 344
586
2522 HURET CAROLE FV2 31   00:44:36 8,1 242
587
2173 SALGADO CLAIRE FES 12   00:44:37 8,1 243
588
2367 PORT CLAUDE MV3 37 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:44:38 8,1 345
589
2368 PREAU MARYLENE FV1 69 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 00:44:38 8,1 244
590
2353 GOUZON MARTINE FV2 32 TEAM ABS 00:44:46 8,0 245
591
2354 SZCZEPANSKI CLAUDIE FV3 14 TEAM ABS 00:44:46 8,0 246
592
2087 BURGOS DANIEL MSE 102   00:44:53 8,0 346
593
2175 PORTEIX STEPHANIE FV1 70   00:44:55 8,0 247
594
2125 CANAL ISABELLE FV1 71   00:44:56 8,0 248
595
2858 BAILLE ERIC MV2 68   00:46:40 7,7 347
596
2023 HAMADOU SADIA FV2 33 Habay Runners Club 00:46:40 7,7 249
597
2024 THIERRY HERVÉ MV3 38 Habay Runners Club 00:46:40 7,7 348
598
2357 MACH NADINE FV2 34   00:46:57 7,7 250
599
2093 SANDERSON LUCY FSE 102   00:47:10 7,6 251
600
2799 LE GUYADER MARIE FV3 15   00:48:25 7,4 252
601
2145 GENDRE MICHELE FV4 1   00:49:14 7,3 253
602
2396 COUILLOUX MYRIAM FV2 35 RUNNING 66 00:50:45 7,1 254
603
2133 PARRA JEAN JACQUES MV3 39   00:50:45 7,1 349
604
2107 NOMICO BLONDIN PATRICIA FV3 16   00:50:50 7,1 255
605
2407 HERNANDEZ CHANTAL FV4 2 LA RONDE CERETANE 00:51:11 7,0 256
606
2805 CLARA SOPHIE FV1 72   00:56:40 6,4 257
607
2795 CARITG CAROLINE FV1 73   00:56:41 6,3 258
608
2308 VIE DANIEL MV2 69 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:11:31 5,0 350
609
2192 BLONDIN BRAYAN MCA 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
610
2551 MOSBAH HABIB MSE 0 UPA 66 00:00:00 ABD Abd