La Ronde Cérétane - 16/09/2017

20 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
6 KOMU PETER MSE 1   01:02:15 19,3 1
2
1 KUMBI BECHERE TURA MSE 2   01:02:35 19,2 2
3
3 NDUWIMANA WILLY MSE 3 CLUB ATH LEG PROVENCE 01:04:31 18,6 3
4
2 HAKIZIMANA GERVAIS MSE 4 LILLE METROPOLE 01:06:35 18,0 4
5
7 KIPKOSGEI ROTICH SAMMY MSE 5   01:06:44 18,0 5
6
4 CHEGE DAVID MSE 6 FOULÉES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE 01:07:26 17,8 6
7
9 NIBARUTA NESTOR MSE 7   01:08:14 17,6 7
8
19 BENFODDA MENOUER MSE 8 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLÉTISME 01:09:36 17,2 8
9
263 KLEIN RUDY MSE 9   01:10:25 17,0 9
10
291 JOSELUIS CRUZ MSE 10 LA SANSI 01:10:38 17,0 10
11
176 BUSAILEH CHRIS MSE 11 Herne Hill Harriers 01:11:15 16,8 11
12
13 NDUTA NJIRI NAOMI FSE 1   01:11:27 16,8 1
13
966 LUADROS BASERBA DAVID MV1 1   01:11:41 16,7 12
14
913 ITSWEIRE BERTRAND MV2 1 UPA 66 01:12:55 16,5 13
15
510 BOSQUE ERIC MV1 2 UPATHLE 66 01:13:16 16,4 14
16
17 CHEMUTAI IMMACULATE FSE 2   01:14:05 16,2 2
17
238 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 les fouladous 01:14:06 16,2 15
18
183 SABIOLS FRANCK MSE 12 RIBERAL AC 01:14:10 16,2 16
19
76 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 13 BCAM BEZIERS 01:14:14 16,2 17
20
251 OLEA ARMADA ANDREU MSE 14 Club LaSansi 01:14:18 16,1 18
21
551 WALLERS FABIEN MV2 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:14:27 16,1 19
22
175 ZAK STEFAN MJU 1   01:15:07 16,0 20
23
14 JEROTICH MAXIMILLA MSE 15   01:15:18 15,9 21
24
486 BOULIN VINCENT MV1 4 ELAN CANOHES 01:15:44 15,8 22
25
967 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA DAVID MSE 16   01:15:56 15,8 23
26
11 KOMU MARTHA FSE 3   01:16:19 15,7 3
27
302 DUMOULIN BENOÎT MSE 17 U.P.ATHLÉ 66 01:16:40 15,7 24
28
452 BLÉSÈS JEAN-PAUL MV2 3 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:16:58 15,6 25
29
20 LINARES PARAREDA RAMON MSE 18   01:17:21 15,5 26
30
18 ANDREU TRIAS LAIA FSE 4   01:17:23 15,5 4
31
188 SCHLOSSER JÉRÔME MV1 5   01:17:35 15,5 27
32
867 PUIG JULIEN MSE 19 RUNNING 66 01:17:37 15,5 28
33
555 MAHDI FREDERIC MV1 6   01:18:14 15,3 29
34
446 LEFEBRE REMI MSE 20 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:18:58 15,2 30
35
122 BONNOT FRANÇOIS MV1 7 JOGGING ILLOIS 01:19:08 15,2 31
36
231 DAVID MARTIAL MV1 8   01:19:26 15,1 32
37
602 DUPLAND JEAN-MICHEL MV1 9 UPA 66 01:19:27 15,1 33
38
550 THOMAS CLAUDE MV1 10 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:19:28 15,1 34
39
16 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE FSE 5 AS RISPOLI DE VILLEURBANNE 01:19:30 15,1 5
40
282 RAMON BARBARA FSE 6 AAPALAMOS 01:19:42 15,1 6
41
864 NAVARRO JOACHIM MV2 4 RUNNING 66 01:19:53 15,0 35
42
273 DRECHOU HUGO MSE 21   01:20:11 15,0 36
43
370 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF MV2 5 SLC MARTIGUES 01:20:51 14,8 37
44
96 BERTI RÉMI MSE 22 BCAM 01:21:09 14,8 38
45
548 CORTADA CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 ASSA ARGELES 01:21:28 14,7 39
46
891 LLAVANERA PIERRE MV2 6   01:21:51 14,7 40
47
943 OUSLAMA TAOUFIK MSE 23   01:21:56 14,6 41
48
90 CALLIS CHRISTOPHE MSE 24 3T 01:22:04 14,6 42
49
563 VILA MATTHIEU MSE 25   01:22:06 14,6 43
50
930 RENAULT SARAH FSE 7 J3 SPORTS AMILLY 01:22:07 14,6 7
51
625 VUILLAMIER JEROME MSE 26   01:23:14 14,4 44
52
56 COME STÉPHANE MSE 27   01:23:18 14,4 45
53
289 THEPEGNIER BENJAMIN MSE 28 RAC SAINT - ESTEVE 01:23:49 14,3 46
54
531 REAL CARLOS MV2 7 Pata Negra 01:23:53 14,3 47
55
177 FERTON EKATERINA FSE 8 UPA ATHLE 66 01:24:03 14,3 8
56
438 COTTER MARTIN MV1 12 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:24:11 14,3 48
57
281 PRAT PUJOL ARTUR MV1 13 AAPALAMOS 01:24:31 14,2 49
58
232 CANAL PHILIPPE MV1 14 Team papy coach 01:24:31 14,2 50
59
467 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FSE 9 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:24:40 14,2 9
60
623 DELTOUR YANNICK MSE 29 RAC ST ESTEVEZ 01:25:21 14,1 51
61
965 CHAPELAT MARCEL MV2 8   01:26:03 13,9 52
62
259 BESALDUCH MATTHIEU MJU 2 BCAM BEZIERS 01:26:04 13,9 53
63
151 BOUSQUET DIDIER MV1 15   01:26:11 13,9 54
64
577 PILARDEAU ANTHONY MSE 30   01:26:12 13,9 55
65
35 REYNAL VALERIE FSE 10 Runing Beach club 01:26:19 13,9 10
66
107 RUIZ DENIS MV2 9   01:26:54 13,8 56
67
489 XAMBO EMMANUEL MV1 16 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:27:02 13,8 57
68
613 COMPIN FABRICE MV1 17 ELAN CANOHES 01:27:02 13,8 58
69
460 DESMET BENJAMIN MSE 31 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:27:10 13,8 59
70
410 GARRIGUE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 10 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 01:27:11 13,8 60
71
959 MASSANELL FABRICE MSE 32   01:27:12 13,8 61
72
374 DUBLINEAU SYLVAIN MV1 18 SLC MARTIGUES 01:27:39 13,7 62
73
391 INDIANS LAURET REMY MV3 1 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:27:40 13,7 63
74
306 FERRER CHRISTOPHE MV1 19   01:27:47 13,7 64
75
287 METZ VINCENT MSE 33   01:27:57 13,6 65
76
395 COLL CLAUDE MV3 2 RUNNING 66 01:27:58 13,6 66
77
617 AUDOUY STEPHANE MV1 20 SEMELLE DE PLOMBS 01:28:01 13,6 67
78
512 NOLLEVALLE REGIS MV1 21   01:28:16 13,6 68
79
173 HEDOUIN ROMUALD MV1 22 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:28:30 13,6 69
80
545 AZALAGUE BASTIEN MSE 34 ASSA ARGELES 01:28:31 13,6 70
81
580 JENOT CYRIL MV1 23 UPA 66 Perpignan 01:28:36 13,5 71
82
503 CARVALHAIS PHILIPPE MSE 35 casa portuguesa 01:28:37 13,5 72
83
900 RONNE GUILLEM MV1 24 tocats del cims 01:28:38 13,5 73
84
215 CIAVALDINI JÉRÔME MV1 25 Sport et Loisir Villelonguet 01:28:48 13,5 74
85
578 TABU DANIEL MV2 11 ASSA ARGELES 01:28:50 13,5 75
86
610 FERODET MICHEL MV1 26 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 01:28:50 13,5 76
87
515 BOTELLA DIDIER MV2 12 EL RANCHO 01:28:51 13,5 77
88
71 RECHOU ERIC MV2 13 RUNNING 66 01:28:53 13,5 78
89
539 AUDAP PATRICE MV1 27 LYCEE CERET 01:28:54 13,5 79
90
940 HUILLO MATHIEU MSE 36 RUNNING 66 01:28:55 13,5 80
91
432 MICHEL SEBASTIEN MV1 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:29:05 13,5 81
92
525 CREUZET-ROMEU MAXIME MSE 37 RUNNING 66 01:29:08 13,5 82
93
576 PACREU JOSEPH MV1 29 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:29:23 13,4 83
94
890 BICHET GÉRARD MV3 3   01:29:25 13,4 84
95
278 BOURSERIE OLIVIER MV1 30   01:29:32 13,4 85
96
972 DUFOUR DAMIEN MV1 31   01:29:43 13,4 86
97
881 ALLEGRE CHRISTELLE FV1 1 STERIMED 01:29:44 13,4 11
98
968 SABLOT NOE MV2 14   01:29:45 13,4 87
99
609 ZERROUGUI ZAIDI MV2 15 LE BARCARES 01:29:48 13,4 88
100
534 BIRBA LAURENT MV1 32 GO SPORT 01:29:50 13,4 89
101
379 RABILOTO RAPHAEL MV1 33 SLC MARTIGUES 01:29:50 13,4 90
102
585 AUBERY SEBASTIEN MV1 34 SAPEURS POMPIERS LE BOULOU 01:29:54 13,3 91
103
491 ALLAITON SEBASTIEN MV1 35 RUNNING 66 01:29:57 13,3 92
104
164 BARCELO MIQUEL MV1 36   01:30:03 13,3 93
105
193 LANG PIERRE MV1 37   01:30:05 13,3 94
106
435 MC DERMOTT JUSTIN MSE 38 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:30:07 13,3 95
107
599 SOULERE FREDERIC MV1 38 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:30:15 13,3 96
108
924 FABREGAS DAMIEN MES 1   01:30:15 13,3 97
109
412 DAROCHA VICTOR MV1 39   01:30:21 13,3 98
110
261 FRUITET DENIS MV2 16 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:30:42 13,2 99
111
106 CASTAING PAUL MV1 40   01:31:00 13,2 100
112
309 GAUJET ADRIEN MSE 39   01:31:05 13,2 101
113
396 PHELIPPEAU THIERRY MV2 17   01:31:13 13,2 102
114
522 GREIGE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 18   01:31:22 13,1 103
115
387 LUCIEN FREDERIC MV1 41   01:31:29 13,1 104
116
257 PESCHARD BIXENTE MJU 3   01:31:29 13,1 105
117
969 DES FRANCK MV1 42   01:31:32 13,1 106
118
308 THIEBAUT NICOLAS MSE 40   01:31:34 13,1 107
119
560 BELKHIRI SEMIR MV1 43 LES VIGITANES DEL VOLO 01:31:35 13,1 108
120
514 LIVOLSI STEPHANE MV1 44 ATHLÉ 66 01:31:42 13,1 109
121
488 PEREZ ROBERT MSE 41 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:31:49 13,1 110
122
921 CADON KEVIN MSE 42 3T 01:31:53 13,1 111
123
274 CUSSAC JEAN-MARC MV1 45   01:31:56 13,1 112
124
422 DANIELOU ERIC MV1 46 CAVAL PERTUIS 01:32:05 13,0 113
125
481 FAJOLLES PASCAL MV2 19 ELAN CANOHES 01:32:12 13,0 114
126
190 COMBETTE CEDRIC MSE 43   01:32:13 13,0 115
127
878 CASSU FRANCIS MV1 47 STERIMED 01:32:16 13,0 116
128
52 SOZZI JOELLE FV2 1 CHRONO LIBRE 01:32:22 13,0 12
129
521 PERONNE LOUIS MSE 44   01:32:34 13,0 117
130
37 GONCALVES PATRICK MV1 48 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:32:41 12,9 118
131
472 PFEIFER SEBASTIEN MSE 45   01:32:48 12,9 119
132
417 JOSEPH CHRISTIAN MV3 4   01:32:49 12,9 120
133
134 CHRISTOPHE CHAPPAL MV1 49 UPA 66 01:32:53 12,9 121
134
543 CORTADA CELINE FV1 2 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:32:57 12,9 13
135
572 VEGA OLIVIER MSE 46   01:32:59 12,9 122
136
546 CLAVERIA ROBERT MV3 5 ASSA ARGELES-SUR-MER 01:33:00 12,9 123
137
565 FORICHON JULIEN MSE 47   01:33:00 12,9 124
138
69 OLIVES RÉMY MSE 48   01:33:03 12,9 125
139
137 BECKER GÉRALD MV1 50   01:33:13 12,9 126
140
86 WALDRON AMY FSE 11   01:33:17 12,9 14
141
268 VIET FRANCIS MV3 6 CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES ATHLETISME 01:33:17 12,9 127
142
424 DOMENECH BENJAMIN MSE 49   01:33:18 12,9 128
143
81 BOUDEBZA FRANCK MV1 51   01:33:21 12,9 129
144
203 MAPES ANDREW MSE 50   01:33:23 12,8 130
145
376 FERROUIL FRANCK MV1 52 SLC MARTIGUES 01:33:26 12,8 131
146
78 OLIVER PIERRE MV2 20 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:33:27 12,8 132
147
381 PEREZ JEAN MV2 21 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:33:28 12,8 133
148
258 ROMERO FRANCISCO JOSE MV1 53   01:33:28 12,8 134
149
946 LLOVERAS JEROME MV1 54 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:33:32 12,8 135
150
533 CUBIAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 55 RIBERAL AC 01:33:53 12,8 136
151
213 FRAGUAS RAFAEL MV1 56   01:33:54 12,8 137
152
513 NOLLEVALLE NINA FSE 12 ATHLÉ 66 01:33:58 12,8 15
153
85 HALLENAUT GEOFFROY MV1 57 RAC SAINT-ESTEVE 01:34:10 12,7 138
154
74 GOMEZ SONI MV1 58 TVA 01:34:18 12,7 139
155
920 TRAUB THIERRY MV3 7 courir à st gregoire 01:34:19 12,7 140
156
554 MAHDI DELPHINE FSE 13   01:34:21 12,7 16
157
494 BENITSA CAROLINE FSE 14 RUNNING 66 01:34:44 12,7 17
158
523 MATHEU SEBASTIEN MSE 51 RUNNING 66 01:34:44 12,7 141
159
880 KEBBABI MOHAMED MSE 52 STERIMED 01:34:45 12,7 142
160
898 AUTRIQUE HUGO MES 2   01:34:47 12,7 143
161
128 PARAYRE VINCENT MV2 22   01:34:47 12,7 144
162
889 PAYEN DAVID MV1 59 STERIMED 01:34:49 12,7 145
163
260 VELDHUIZEN JOHAN MSE 53 APTAVITA 01:35:03 12,6 146
164
385 CHIESA PATRICE MV2 23 CHRONO LIBRE 01:35:07 12,6 147
165
65 BRUNET ESTELLE FV1 3   01:35:14 12,6 18
166
168 HIRSPIELER THOMAS MSE 54 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 01:35:41 12,5 148
167
614 ISRAEL LAURENT MV1 60 élan de canohes 01:35:42 12,5 149
168
209 RICHTER SÉBASTIEN MV1 61 ECLR MARATHON 01:35:45 12,5 150
169
225 BUCHYE CHRISTOPHE MSE 55   01:36:00 12,5 151
170
582 ROUANE BRICE MSE 56 GO SPORT 01:36:02 12,5 152
171
970 LAZO ADRIEN MSE 57   01:36:09 12,5 153
172
604 GUITART MICHEL MV2 24 TRIATHLON CATALAN 01:36:11 12,5 154
173
603 ROSINE CATHERINE FV1 4   01:36:11 12,5 19
174
530 MARCH CHRISTIAN MSE 58   01:36:12 12,5 155
175
529 DENIS SARAH FSE 15   01:36:14 12,5 20
176
887 COUILLOUX FRANCK MSE 59 STERIMED 01:36:15 12,5 156
177
584 VIAL ARNAUD MV1 62 UPA 66 01:36:16 12,5 157
178
140 ISEL-BLOT STANISLAS MSE 60   01:36:26 12,4 158
179
935 ASTROU KÉVIN MSE 61   01:36:27 12,4 159
180
564 ABRIAL FRANCIS MV4 1   01:36:29 12,4 160
181
549 DEL SOCORRO MICHEL MV1 63 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:36:32 12,4 161
182
496 BOUSQUET GEORGES MV1 64 RUNNING 66 01:36:38 12,4 162
183
861 MARTINEZ FANNY FSE 16 RUNNING66 01:36:42 12,4 21
184
859 HINGRAY ARNAUD MV1 65 RUNNING 66 01:36:43 12,4 163
185
911 MODAT ANNE FSE 17 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:36:43 12,4 22
186
95 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 62   01:36:44 12,4 164
187
579 TEIXIDOR MAXIME MJU 4   01:36:45 12,4 165
188
450 HERREDA JOSE MV2 25 VIGATANES 01:36:45 12,4 166
189
369 PRINCIC PHILIPPE MV1 66 SLC MARTIGUES 01:36:52 12,4 167
190
143 GREGOIRE SEBASTIEN MV1 67   01:36:58 12,4 168
191
434 LOVATO ERIC MV1 68 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:36:59 12,4 169
192
960 RAYMOND OLIVIER MV1 69 Tocats del Cim 01:37:03 12,4 170
193
314 NOUGIER BAPTISTE MJU 5   01:37:05 12,4 171
194
882 RENARD GERALD MV1 70 STERIMED 01:37:08 12,4 172
195
914 HATIER MARIE FES 1 STERIMED 01:37:18 12,3 23
196
915 HATIER VIANNEY MES 3 STERIMED 01:37:18 12,3 173
197
160 MENCHON PASCAL MSE 63   01:37:19 12,3 174
198
926 FERRER BRUNO MSE 64   01:37:31 12,3 175
199
505 BENAT CHRISTOPHE MV2 26   01:37:33 12,3 176
200
952 FERNANDEZ OLIVIER MV1 71   01:37:39 12,3 177
201
245 COUSIN NICOLAS MSE 65   01:37:46 12,3 178
202
459 KOMIN LAURENT MV1 72 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:38:01 12,2 179
203
538 REAL ROQUE MV2 27 PATA NEGRA 01:38:01 12,2 180
204
115 CLARIMONT JEAN-JACQUES MV2 28 RUNNING 66 01:38:03 12,2 181
205
127 SWARBRECK GUY MSE 66   01:38:04 12,2 182
206
100 BEGARD CEDRIC MSE 67   01:38:17 12,2 183
207
125 DUNYACH OLIVIER MV1 73   01:38:20 12,2 184
208
955 CASALS JEAN RENE MSE 68   01:38:29 12,2 185
209
456 DUCHESNE GERARD MV3 8 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:38:29 12,2 186
210
909 GARCIA KATIA FV1 5 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:38:29 12,2 24
211
293 ROCHER LOUIS MSE 69   01:38:32 12,2 187
212
497 DAFRI FAIROUZ MSE 70 RUNNING 66 01:38:33 12,2 188
213
854 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 9 RUNNING 66 01:38:42 12,2 189
214
236 CARISEY MATHIEU MSE 71   01:38:48 12,1 190
215
474 SURJUS DENIS MV1 74   01:38:48 12,1 191
216
180 WENGER BRICE MV1 75 APTAVITA 01:38:50 12,1 192
217
925 VERGE JEAN PIERRE MV2 29   01:38:51 12,1 193
218
150 VIZERN DANIEL MV4 2   01:38:52 12,1 194
219
194 GUISSET CELINE FV1 6   01:38:53 12,1 25
220
941 SASERAS ADRIEN MJU 6 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:38:56 12,1 195
221
133 IDIR NOURREDINE MSE 72   01:39:01 12,1 196
222
502 LOIR LIONEL MV1 76   01:39:03 12,1 197
223
443 SOULA XAVIER MV1 77 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:39:04 12,1 198
224
851 KRASOMIL JAN MV2 30   01:39:06 12,1 199
225
408 VISDELOUP MARCEL MV2 31   01:39:06 12,1 200
226
144 FARRES GERALD MSE 73 Sportifs du dimanche 01:39:07 12,1 201
227
611 ANNYCKE CHRISTOPHE MV1 78   01:39:09 12,1 202
228
478 CHOUATRA MICHEL MV3 10   01:39:10 12,1 203
229
296 REY FRANCOIS MSE 74   01:39:17 12,1 204
230
141 HERMENT JEAN-LOUIS MV2 32 esta running 01:39:20 12,1 205
231
262 SALA JULIEN MSE 75 France Express 01:39:27 12,1 206
232
195 SANCHEZ RAPHAËL MSE 76   01:39:29 12,1 207
233
138 GARCIA PHILIPPE MV2 33 Team Raidlight 66 01:39:43 12,0 208
234
181 PALCZEWSKI LAURENT MV1 79 Palczewski 01:39:49 12,0 209
235
241 BOUET FRANCK MSE 77   01:39:50 12,0 210
236
165 CAILLEBOTTE EMMANUEL MSE 78   01:39:56 12,0 211
237
228 PAU DAVID MV1 80   01:39:56 12,0 212
238
222 DUBAU-PREVOT AXELLE FES 2   01:39:57 12,0 26
239
221 AZAM EMELINE FES 3   01:39:58 12,0 27
240
119 PIGNOLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 81   01:40:07 12,0 213
241
902 FAURE GUILLAUME MSE 79 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:40:07 12,0 214
242
615 MESEGUER PATRICE MV2 34 GBC 01:40:07 12,0 215
243
619 PONS PHILIPPE MV1 82   01:40:08 12,0 216
244
885 LAURET STEPHANE MSE 80 STERIMED 01:40:09 12,0 217
245
536 GONCALVES DELGADO NOEMI FV1 7 ASSA ARGELES 01:40:13 12,0 28
246
575 BELLEC STEPHANE MV1 83 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:40:13 12,0 218
247
226 RIVIERE DAVID MV2 35 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:40:27 11,9 219
248
493 AUBERT DENIS MV2 36 RUNNING 66 01:40:33 11,9 220
249
276 CHETIOUI OLIVIER MV2 37   01:40:36 11,9 221
250
301 CABROL LUC MV2 38   01:40:40 11,9 222
251
528 ROSON PIERRE MV2 39 TRAILERS THUIR 01:40:42 11,9 223
252
463 POIRSON TANIA FV2 2 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:40:43 11,9 29
253
248 TORAL OLIVIER MV1 84 TAM MONTADY 01:40:47 11,9 224
254
240 BERTIN FLORIAN MSE 81   01:40:52 11,9 225
255
571 CANO LOUIS JEAN MV2 40 UPA66 01:40:53 11,9 226
256
874 CALVET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 11 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 01:40:54 11,9 227
257
431 HEBRARD FREDERIC MSE 82   01:40:55 11,9 228
258
202 SAHLI MONIA FV1 8   01:40:57 11,9 30
259
971 BAYONAS XAVIER MSE 83   01:41:02 11,9 229
260
527 FRAUD JULIEN MSE 84   01:41:03 11,9 230
261
951 MAUGUIN PIERRE MSE 85   01:41:08 11,9 231
262
457 LACASA GABY FV2 3 Vigatanes del Volo 01:41:11 11,9 31
263
519 MOITY PATRICK MV3 12 ATHLE 66 BOMPAS 01:41:12 11,9 232
264
152 CADAS DANIEL MV2 41 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:41:22 11,8 233
265
243 GARAUD NICOLAS MV1 85 YOU CAN TRAIL 01:41:24 11,8 234
266
116 BARRIERE ROBERT MV3 13   01:41:31 11,8 235
267
216 FABREGAT XAVIER MV2 42 TEAM DES CORBIERES 01:41:32 11,8 236
268
217 DORGANS BRUNO MV2 43 Upa66 01:41:37 11,8 237
269
469 DZIEMBOWSKI JEROME MV1 86 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:41:38 11,8 238
270
964 TIXADOR ISABELLE FV1 9   01:41:44 11,8 32
271
233 MEYER ALAIN MSE 86   01:41:45 11,8 239
272
948 LEBACQ MATTHIEU MSE 87   01:41:45 11,8 240
273
294 PAULET GÉRALD MV1 87   01:41:54 11,8 241
274
856 GILLOT VALERIE FV1 10 RUNNING 66 01:41:58 11,8 33
275
858 GOUBOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 88 RUNNING 66 01:42:00 11,8 242
276
934 CORNILLIER MAXIME MSE 88 SIMPLY GYM 01:42:13 11,7 243
277
72 COCARD GILLES MV2 44 LES SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:42:13 11,7 244
278
537 SARDA INGRID FSE 18 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:42:20 11,7 34
279
97 BOYER FRANCIS MV1 89 Lescanariens 01:42:21 11,7 245
280
573 DUCARNE PASCAL MV2 45   01:42:26 11,7 246
281
860 JEAN JEROME MV1 90 RUNNING 66 01:42:29 11,7 247
282
163 CHAUVET ELODIE FV1 11   01:42:30 11,7 35
283
407 PINON GREGORY MV1 91   01:42:32 11,7 248
284
39 EYRAUD YOANN MSE 89   01:42:34 11,7 249
285
423 CASTANO FABIEN MV1 92 aucun 01:42:44 11,7 250
286
295 ROUVIERE PASCAL MV1 93   01:42:45 11,7 251
287
506 MENASSE STÉPHANE MV1 94   01:42:46 11,7 252
288
542 SINOTTE ALAIN MV2 46 ASSA ARGELES 01:42:48 11,7 253
289
458 GALY FLORENCE FV1 12 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:42:48 11,7 36
290
595 MAURETTE MICHEL MV2 47 SLV 01:42:48 11,7 254
291
865 NELIS DANIEL MV4 3 RUNNING66 01:42:57 11,7 255
292
942 ROELSTRATE LUDOVIC MSE 90 TEAN TRAIL THUIR 3T 01:43:01 11,6 256
293
544 MAGDALENO CRISTINA FV2 4 ASSA ARGELES 01:43:02 11,6 37
294
285 MARGNAT CHARLES MSE 91   01:43:06 11,6 257
295
907 MALLOL MATHIEU MSE 92   01:43:09 11,6 258
296
439 MAC SWEENEY PAT MV2 48 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:43:10 11,6 259
297
158 FERRER JÉRÔME MSE 93   01:43:17 11,6 260
298
618 LEROY NATHAN MSE 94   01:43:18 11,6 261
299
904 ROMERA JEROME MSE 95   01:43:27 11,6 262
300
77 OLIVER GALDRIC MES 4   01:43:27 11,6 263
301
466 MAS GERARD MV2 49 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:43:28 11,6 264
302
80 GOMBERT DIDIER MV2 50 RONDE VILLEMUR 01:43:32 11,6 265
303
297 POIRETTE FRANK MV1 95 Pipette Spar Team Cuxac d'Aude 01:43:38 11,6 266
304
444 PULIDO NICOLAS MSE 96 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:43:43 11,6 267
305
963 CRUCIFIX STÉPHANIE FSE 19   01:43:49 11,6 38
306
500 DELPRAT THIERRY MV2 51 RUNNING 66 01:43:50 11,6 268
307
899 CHARLENT CLODERIC MV1 96   01:43:50 11,6 269
308
588 SOL MARIE JOSE FV1 13 SEMEILLES DE PLOMB 01:43:58 11,5 39
309
526 AMIEL JEAN-LOUIS MV1 97 ASAV 01:43:58 11,5 270
310
587 SOL FREDERIC MV1 98 SEMEILLES DE PLOMB 01:43:58 11,5 271
311
958 DAVID FREDERIC MV1 99   01:44:06 11,5 272
312
893 HENDA BRAHAM MV1 100 STERIMED 01:44:10 11,5 273
313
532 VANSCHOORISSE THIERRY MV2 52   01:44:16 11,5 274
314
406 KOWALSKI DAVID MV1 101   01:44:18 11,5 275
315
28 ERRE CLAUDE MV3 14 CE ARKEMA 01:44:22 11,5 276
316
928 DOUFFIAGUES DIMITRI MSE 97 RIBERAL ATHLETIC SAINT ESTEVE 01:44:22 11,5 277
317
266 THOMAS ERIKA FV1 14 Entente athlétique Saint-Malo 01:44:29 11,5 40
318
88 ROQUES JEAN-PAUL MV2 53   01:44:29 11,5 278
319
239 CASTILLO LAURENT MV1 102 j s millas 01:44:33 11,5 279
320
495 BOUAITA ALI MV2 54 RUNNING 66 01:44:37 11,5 280
321
126 THOMAS EMMANUEL MV1 103   01:44:38 11,5 281
322
871 VIGNES ANDRE MV1 104 RUNNING 66 01:44:43 11,5 282
323
38 FERNANDES DUARTE MV2 55 ASL ST PRIEST 01:44:44 11,5 283
324
388 DEMOULIN SEBASTIEN MSE 98 RONDE CERETANE 01:44:59 11,4 284
325
197 DARDIER CATHERINE FV1 15 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:45:01 11,4 41
326
48 DUMAS MICHEL MV1 105 Mazères Course Pédestre 01:45:02 11,4 285
327
501 VERSINI FREDERIC MV1 106 GO SPORT 01:45:08 11,4 286
328
380 SANCHEZ JEAN-MARIE MV3 15 SLC MARTIGUES 01:45:09 11,4 287
329
288 YON PHILIPPE MV2 56   01:45:11 11,4 288
330
372 DEMACEDO THIERRY MV2 57 SLC MARTIGUES 01:45:14 11,4 289
331
89 SURJUS MARIE-PIERRE FV1 16   01:45:20 11,4 42
332
189 JULIEN ANDRÉ MV3 16   01:45:20 11,4 290
333
419 CASTANG JEANINE FV2 5   01:45:22 11,4 43
334
561 AGEN GREGORY MV1 107   01:45:29 11,4 291
335
174 MEA MICHEL MV3 17   01:45:29 11,4 292
336
267 BREAUX LAURA FES 4   01:45:32 11,4 44
337
418 CASTANG JEAN PAUL MV3 18   01:45:34 11,4 293
338
307 VERGES LIONEL MSE 99   01:45:35 11,4 294
339
214 SOIRA FRÉDÉRIC MV2 58 ACEP VALREAS/ ESPRIT COURSE 01:45:37 11,4 295
340
264 BONTEMPS MARC MV1 108   01:45:39 11,4 296
341
368 PERREAU ANDRE MV5 1   01:45:41 11,4 297
342
568 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MSE 100 ENDAVANT 66 TEAM 01:45:42 11,4 298
343
853 OKAZ JUANA FV3 1 ronde ceretane 01:45:42 11,4 45
344
397 VAUTIER LIONEL MV3 19 R.C.P.M 01:45:43 11,4 299
345
109 MOULIN JEREMY MV1 109   01:45:44 11,3 300
346
855 GARCIA NICOLAS MSE 101 RUNNING 66 01:45:44 11,3 301
347
129 BRYCKAERT YANNICK MV1 110   01:45:52 11,3 302
348
292 RECAZENS JULIEN MSE 102   01:45:53 11,3 303
349
131 MARTRETTE LYDIE FV2 6   01:45:54 11,3 46
350
170 SANCHEZ HUGO MSE 103   01:45:54 11,3 304
351
117 CLARIMONT FANNY FSE 20 RUNNING 66 01:45:56 11,3 47
352
906 CARPIO SEBASTIEN MSE 104   01:45:57 11,3 305
353
145 FIRLEJ MONTEZUME REGINE FV3 2   01:46:00 11,3 48
354
271 GAURENNE DIDIER MSE 105 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 01:46:03 11,3 306
355
304 BARDERA SEBASTIEN MSE 106   01:46:04 11,3 307
356
863 MOUTHAR KHALID MV2 59 RUNNING 66 01:46:13 11,3 308
357
31 CALVET FABIENNE FV2 7 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 01:46:24 11,3 49
358
136 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MSE 107   01:46:25 11,3 309
359
210 CALLET VINCENT MSE 108   01:46:28 11,3 310
360
949 TEROROTUA PIERRE MSE 109   01:46:33 11,3 311
361
224 FERNANDEZ FRÉDÉRIC MSE 110 PEPSPORT66 01:46:35 11,3 312
362
186 MATHIAS RICHARD MSE 111   01:46:41 11,2 313
363
249 BLEAU MICHAEL MV1 111   01:46:43 11,2 314
364
597 LE VEZU GAËLLE FSE 21   01:46:49 11,2 50
365
114 MARCO GÉRARD MV3 20 UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 01:47:22 11,2 315
366
884 MARTHIENS FABIEN MV1 112 ARJOWIGGINS 01:47:22 11,2 316
367
242 JONATHAN PICARD MSE 112   01:47:24 11,2 317
368
868 REYES JEROME MSE 113 RUNNING 66 01:47:27 11,2 318
369
922 JAWO EBRIMA MES 5   01:47:31 11,2 319
370
894 PAGES ROBERT MV2 60 STERIMED 01:47:32 11,2 320
371
910 TEIXIDOR DAVID MV1 113 CREDIT AGRICOLE 01:47:35 11,2 321
372
24 GEIRNART MARC MV2 61   01:47:39 11,1 322
373
430 LAURENT GILBERT MV2 62 PACOULIX 01:47:44 11,1 323
374
499 DE LA OGA BERNARD MV2 63 RUNNING 66 01:47:59 11,1 324
375
375 FABRE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 64   01:48:05 11,1 325
376
256 SOLER LLORENC MV3 21 Amics Esport 01:48:10 11,1 326
377
303 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 3 BEVERLEY AC 01:48:12 11,1 51
378
433 CAPARROS CHRISTIAN MV2 65 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:48:21 11,1 327
379
517 MANCHON SANDRINE FV1 17 resta running upa66 01:48:22 11,1 52
380
449 OULD DJELLOUL FARID MV1 114 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:48:24 11,1 328
381
179 DESMONS YANNICK MSE 114   01:48:24 11,1 329
382
284 VERGÉ MÉLANIE FSE 22   01:48:29 11,1 53
383
409 FALIU EMMANUEL MV1 115   01:48:29 11,1 330
384
162 VIDAL PHILIPPE MV1 116   01:48:29 11,1 331
385
559 GINESTE SYLVIE FV2 8   01:48:38 11,0 54
386
957 ESTEBE JEAN BRICE MV1 117   01:48:40 11,0 332
387
354 JEANNIN CHRISTIAN MV3 22 Running Passion Bourges 01:48:40 11,0 333
388
223 FOULQUIER PIERRICK MSE 115 ASP2 01:48:45 11,0 334
389
172 CUNY-RAVET GRÉGORY MSE 116 ASPRES'IRINE 01:49:03 11,0 335
390
171 SIGILLO ROMUALD MV1 118   01:49:04 11,0 336
391
42 RAMON PATRICK MV1 119 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 01:49:12 11,0 337
392
425 MÉNIGAULT FRANÇOIS MV3 23   01:49:46 10,9 338
393
558 GRIFFOUL CLAUDE MV2 66   01:50:02 10,9 339
394
390 REGADE JEAN JACK MV4 4 NL 01:50:05 10,9 340
395
540 BONNAFOUS OLIVIER MV1 120 ASSA ARGELES 01:50:10 10,9 341
396
84 RICART JACQUES MV1 121   01:50:18 10,9 342
397
465 CAPARROS INÈS FSE 23 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 01:50:20 10,9 55
398
919 MARTIN CECILIA FSE 24 tocats del cims 01:50:21 10,9 56
399
436 HORAN AMANDA FV1 18 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:50:24 10,9 57
400
487 DECREAUX LAURENT MV1 122 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:50:29 10,9 343
401
608 ZERROUGUI NAJIA FSE 25   01:50:29 10,9 58
402
516 LAMBRECH KATY FV2 9 UPA66 running 01:50:43 10,8 59
403
66 TEIXEIRA CIDALIA FSE 26   01:50:49 10,8 60
404
873 GILLERON JEAN-PIERRE MV1 123   01:50:56 10,8 344
405
553 ROSSI ALAIN MV3 24   01:51:00 10,8 345
406
606 GONZALES RAYNALD MV1 124   01:51:00 10,8 346
407
504 QUERTIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 67   01:51:06 10,8 347
408
541 JULIA GERARD MV2 68 ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 01:51:25 10,8 348
409
275 MARCH ROBERT MV2 69   01:51:26 10,8 349
410
206 CLOS THIERRY MV1 125   01:51:26 10,8 350
411
204 CABRE PHILIPPE MV1 126   01:51:29 10,8 351
412
298 CABELLO BENOIT MSE 117 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 01:51:32 10,8 352
413
917 VIGNES THOMAS MSE 118   01:51:33 10,8 353
414
247 BENES HENRI-NICOLAS MV3 25   01:51:35 10,8 354
415
872 BEAUBOIS MONELLE FV1 19 RUNNING 66 01:51:36 10,8 61
416
483 PONSICH VIRGINIE FV1 20 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:51:39 10,7 62
417
475 ARMENTIER MARIE FV3 4 VIGATANE DEL VOLO 01:51:40 10,7 63
418
895 BURQ PASCAL MV2 70 ST JEAN PLA DE CORTS 01:51:46 10,7 355
419
620 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 127 GO SPORT 01:51:46 10,7 356
420
566 LESAGE THIERRY MV2 71 RONDE FOURCATINE 01:51:53 10,7 357
421
26 ENTRAYGUES SYLVIE FV2 10   01:51:55 10,7 64
422
255 MÉCHAIN PHILIPPE MV3 26   01:51:57 10,7 358
423
244 BRUNO LOPES MSE 119 mielTonia / Casa Rosa & Virgilio 01:51:58 10,7 359
424
279 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER MV3 27   01:51:59 10,7 360
425
118 CHARTIER ERIC MV1 128   01:51:59 10,7 361
426
557 ARIAS CELINA FV1 21   01:51:59 10,7 65
427
583 GORCE BRUNO MSE 120 GO SPORT 01:52:00 10,7 362
428
509 PONS MICHEL MV2 72   01:52:00 10,7 363
429
350 BANYULS JEROME MV1 129   01:52:12 10,7 364
430
440 KENNY ALAN MV1 130 SOUTH GALWAY AC 01:52:15 10,7 365
431
883 CASALS DIDIER MV2 73 STERIMED 01:52:28 10,7 366
432
462 DARDE DANIEL MSE 121 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:52:33 10,7 367
433
87 BRUNEL ALAIN MV3 28 TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE 01:52:35 10,7 368
434
451 VILA JANINE FV2 11 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:52:36 10,7 66
435
945 JOUYAUX MICHAEL MV2 74   01:52:37 10,7 369
436
929 BASTARDO ESTEVAN MES 6   01:52:40 10,7 370
437
480 THOMAIN SYLVIE FV1 22 elan de canohes 01:52:50 10,6 67
438
569 CUNY STEPHANE MV1 131   01:52:51 10,6 371
439
601 RENZETTI PASCAL MV2 75 SLV 01:52:52 10,6 372
440
612 PENAS PATRICIA FV2 12 trailers thuirinois 01:52:52 10,6 68
441
600 ROIG JEAN LOUIS MV2 76   01:52:52 10,6 373
442
936 FRERE GERALD MV1 132   01:52:53 10,6 374
443
420 MEZY GILLES MV1 133   01:52:55 10,6 375
444
367 HURSON CHRISTIAN MV3 29 17 SOUPAPES 01:52:57 10,6 376
445
416 ANGOT-RASSAT NOELLE FV2 13   01:52:58 10,6 69
446
277 PAUT EMMANUEL MV1 134 CCO 01:53:09 10,6 377
447
607 ANTY JULIEN MSE 122   01:53:23 10,6 378
448
594 VILLALONGUE WILFRID MV3 30   01:53:29 10,6 379
449
931 COLET CÉDRIC MSE 123   01:53:29 10,6 380
450
892 MAGRI GUISETTE FV3 5   01:53:29 10,6 70
451
950 BOLINCK ARNAUD MV1 135   01:53:31 10,6 381
452
124 DURRIEU PATRICK MV3 31   01:53:37 10,6 382
453
624 DEPYS DIANE FSE 27 TRAILERS THURINOIS 01:53:43 10,6 71
454
192 VOULALAS CHRISTOPHE MV1 136   01:53:50 10,5 383
455
879 HAMED SABINE FV1 23 sterimed 01:53:57 10,5 72
456
471 MALOCHET ALAIN MV3 32 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:54:02 10,5 384
457
270 THARREAU LUDOVIC MV1 137   01:54:05 10,5 385
458
937 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 33 RUNNING66 01:54:08 10,5 386
459
918 OLIVE FABIAN MSE 124   01:54:09 10,5 387
460
866 OLIVE JEANNE FV2 14 RUNNING 66 01:54:10 10,5 73
461
130 TRINEL JACQUES MV3 34   01:54:12 10,5 388
462
235 PUIG XAVIER MV1 138   01:54:21 10,5 389
463
253 DAVIDSON SAM MV1 139   01:54:22 10,5 390
464
622 BRAUD MICKAEL MV1 140   01:54:28 10,5 391
465
428 ROSSIGNOL CHRISTIAN MV3 35 TEAM ABS 01:54:40 10,5 392
466
102 SOULAYRES DOMINIQUE-AMÉLIE FV3 6 AC gigouzac -sait germain 01:54:40 10,5 74
467
429 MARTHON JEAN-LUC MV3 36 TEAM ABS 01:54:40 10,5 393
468
392 GUICHARD MELANIE FV1 24   01:54:46 10,5 75
469
73 IVAN BEÀ MV1 141   01:55:05 10,4 394
470
453 EVAIN THIERRY MV2 77 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:06 10,4 395
471
535 DUCOURTIOUX MICHAEL MV1 142   01:55:14 10,4 396
472
399 LAIR GEORGES MV3 37 RUNNING 66 01:55:14 10,4 397
473
67 UBERQUOI LAURENT MV1 143 Courir à gravelines 01:55:15 10,4 398
474
447 GRUEL VERONIQUE FV1 25 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:17 10,4 76
475
455 MARTINEZ CHARLOTTE FSE 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:20 10,4 77
476
101 BENIER ANNIE FV3 7   01:55:22 10,4 78
477
198 DESAINRIQUER LAURENT MSE 125 Theza 01:55:23 10,4 399
478
916 MORIN ELISE FSE 29 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:24 10,4 79
479
445 DAVID MARLEEN FV1 26 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:55:25 10,4 80
480
477 LAPLANE ANDRE MV3 38   01:55:57 10,3 400
481
355 LAFOURCADE CATHERINE FV3 8 Running Passion Bourges 01:56:07 10,3 81
482
300 BADIE PATRICK MV3 39 PESSAC AC 01:56:09 10,3 401
483
93 BURETTE PASCAL MV2 78   01:56:11 10,3 402
484
55 BARBARA PIERRE MV1 144 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:56:13 10,3 403
485
32 CALVET CLAUDE MV2 79 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 09 01:56:13 10,3 404
486
40 RIVIERE PATRICIA FV1 27 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 01:56:15 10,3 82
487
511 MARTEEL MARC MV1 145   01:56:18 10,3 405
488
484 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 40 ELAN DE CANOHES 01:56:19 10,3 406
489
413 ESTELA ROGER MV3 41   01:56:24 10,3 407
490
139 TARRIEUX MARION FSE 30   01:56:35 10,3 83
491
252 ABERCROMBIE GAVIN MV1 146   01:56:43 10,3 408
492
862 SATRE CEDRIC MSE 126 LAROQUE DES ALBERES 01:57:00 10,3 409
493
552 ROSSI CEDRIC MSE 127   01:57:04 10,3 410
494
361 VANRENTERGHEM MARTINE FV3 9 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 01:57:12 10,2 84
495
43 GÓMEZ PITU MV2 80   01:57:26 10,2 411
496
82 VENDRAMIN CORINNE FV2 15 LA RONDE VILLEMUR 01:57:31 10,2 85
497
567 LELEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 147 ENDAVANT66 01:57:36 10,2 412
498
63 CAUSANILLAS DAVID MV2 81   01:57:42 10,2 413
499
185 LETULZEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 148   01:57:45 10,2 414
500
956 CARULLI VINCENZO MV2 82   01:57:48 10,2 415
501
49 MASSE GUY MV3 42 CHRONO LIBRE 01:57:48 10,2 416
502
901 BRAIMI CLAUDE-PIERRETTE FV3 10   01:57:53 10,2 86
503
414 LE GAL ALEXANDRA FSE 31   01:57:56 10,2 87
504
616 BENKADOUR JOSE MV2 83   01:58:07 10,2 417
505
132 PAPIGNIES CHRISTOPHE MV1 149   01:58:08 10,2 418
506
378 GHERPION WILLIAM MV2 84   01:58:13 10,2 419
507
191 TASTAVIN CYRIL MSE 128   01:58:15 10,1 420
508
394 DABAZACH SERGE MV3 43 BOMPAS CORRENTS 01:58:15 10,1 421
509
182 POCH VINCENT MV1 150 cairou XV 01:58:15 10,1 422
510
148 MOULIS OLIVIER MV1 151   01:58:22 10,1 423
511
461 ITTEN CECILE FV1 28 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 01:58:27 10,1 88
512
280 SOL SABINE FSE 32 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:58:30 10,1 89
513
250 SOL LAURENT MSE 129 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:58:31 10,1 424
514
876 DUBEC DANIEL MV2 85 scal puygouzon athletisme 01:58:33 10,1 425
515
605 CONSTAND FRANCOIS MV2 86   01:58:40 10,1 426
516
562 SARDA ROBERT MV2 87 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 01:58:42 10,1 427
517
590 AMBLARD BRUNO MSE 130   01:59:04 10,1 428
518
591 DELAIR VICTORIEN MSE 131   01:59:05 10,1 429
519
589 MASCLEF PASCAL MV1 152   01:59:05 10,1 430
520
586 GIRARDIN ARNAUD MV1 153   01:59:06 10,1 431
521
23 COLLARD BENJAMIN MSE 132   01:59:06 10,1 432
522
21 DEMOLLIENS CLEMENT MSE 133   01:59:28 10,0 433
523
25 DEMOLLIENS VIRGILE MSE 134   01:59:30 10,0 434
524
596 RUBIO MAGALI FV1 29   01:59:39 10,0 90
525
205 CABRE COLINE FJU 1   01:59:40 10,0 91
526
570 CAILLENS GILLES MV4 5 SPIRIDON CATALAN 01:59:45 10,0 435
527
962 BOUTOLLEAU LAURIE FSE 33   02:00:13 10,0 92
528
230 LABATUT FREDERIC MV1 154   02:00:15 10,0 436
529
70 BURY PATRICIA FV1 30   02:00:37 9,9 93
530
142 LLOYD TREVOR MV4 6 SPORTSWORLD RUNNING CLUB 02:00:46 9,9 437
531
299 CASE CAROLE FSE 34 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 66 02:00:46 9,9 94
532
123 CASANOVAS CLAIRE FSE 35 tocats del cims 02:01:00 9,9 95
533
154 PARRA LUDOVIC MSE 135 Tocats del Cim 02:01:00 9,9 438
534
254 ROITG VINCENT MSE 136   02:01:05 9,9 439
535
520 PIQUET ROBERT MV4 7 RUNNING66 02:01:08 9,9 440
536
405 CAPEILLE SIMONE FV2 16 LA POSTE TECH MEDIT Porte de Catalogne 02:01:17 9,9 96
537
592 SEVILLA STÉPHANE MV1 155   02:01:20 9,9 441
538
427 SAINT-MARTIN BERNARD MV3 44 PIPETTE SPAR TEAM 02:01:22 9,9 442
539
393 FOUADE FLORENCE FV2 17 STE COLOMBE 02:01:37 9,9 97
540
265 BARRIS GÉRARD MV3 45   02:01:47 9,9 443
541
364 SANCHEZ OSCAR MV1 156   02:01:51 9,8 444
542
365 NONNON AUDE FV1 31 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 02:01:52 9,8 98
543
41 ROUSSEL REGINE FV3 11 MCP MAZERES 02:01:52 9,8 99
544
490 DELOS DOLORES FV3 12 RONDE CÉRÉTANE 02:02:18 9,8 100
545
454 BAUER DANIELE FV2 18 LA RONDE CERETANE vigatane del boulou 02:02:18 9,8 101
546
875 HERNANDEZ ISAAC MV4 8 LA RONDE CERETANE 02:02:26 9,8 445
547
482 BARANNE LORENA FV1 32 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:02:26 9,8 102
548
310 MARLIN DOMINIQUE FSE 36   02:02:32 9,8 103
549
524 DI MAMBRO MICHELE FV3 13 LA CÉRETANE 02:02:35 9,8 104
550
159 SARDA PATRICK MV2 88   02:02:54 9,8 446
551
498 DAUDÉ RACHEL FV1 33 RUNNING 66 02:02:57 9,8 105
552
870 TICHADOU NICOLE FV2 19 RUNNING 66 02:03:10 9,7 106
553
184 BARRIS LIONEL MSE 137   02:03:12 9,7 447
554
621 FABRE CLAIRE FV1 34   02:03:30 9,7 107
555
938 TOLEDO ESTELLE FSE 37   02:03:50 9,7 108
556
208 CARLOS ISABELLE FV1 35 Carlos 02:03:56 9,7 109
557
415 ANGOT JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 46   02:04:01 9,7 448
558
961 MORLET DIMITRI MSE 138   02:04:05 9,7 449
559
269 ABELLA MURIEL FV1 36   02:04:06 9,7 110
560
272 VAN DER LINDEN SUSANNA FV2 20   02:04:07 9,7 111
561
485 SANCHEZ GLADYS FV2 21 ELAN DE CANOHES 02:04:23 9,6 112
562
939 SASERAS CAPDEVILLE FRANCOISE FV2 22 LES VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:05:44 9,5 113
563
468 DESTRIEZ CAROLE FV1 37 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:05:50 9,5 114
564
218 DORGANS LYDIA FV1 38   02:05:53 9,5 115
565
211 DUPUIS LINE FV2 23   02:05:53 9,5 116
566
356 LAFOURCADE ELIE MV3 47 Running Passion Bourges 02:06:00 9,5 450
567
556 GRABULOS ALAIN MV2 89   02:06:02 9,5 451
568
305 MALLET HUGUES MV2 90   02:06:10 9,5 452
569
121 GEORGET CORINNE FV2 24   02:06:28 9,5 117
570
508 PINEL PATRICE MV3 48   02:06:41 9,5 453
571
178 FIRLEJ JEAN CLAUDE MV3 49   02:07:03 9,4 454
572
383 AUBERGER ROLAND MV3 50   02:07:13 9,4 455
573
120 DELPOUVE FLORIAN MSE 139   02:07:21 9,4 456
574
389 CHATIGNAT JEAN-MICHEL MV3 51 CA PLASSAC 02:07:23 9,4 457
575
905 SARRETE DELPHINE FV1 39   02:07:35 9,4 118
576
479 OLIVE MAURICE MSE 140   02:07:58 9,4 458
577
473 COMES LUDOVIC MV1 157 ACEF 02:07:58 9,4 459
578
54 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 141 - 02:08:10 9,4 460
579
92 CANAL LAURENT MV1 158   02:08:22 9,3 461
580
91 CANAL MARIE CARMEN FV1 40 RAC SAINT ESTEVE 02:08:25 9,3 119
581
574 RESPAUT CHRISTINE FV3 14 NL 02:08:42 9,3 120
582
492 AREVALO CARLOS MV2 91 RUNNING 66 02:09:06 9,3 462
583
886 MAFFEI SEVERINE FSE 38 STERIMED 02:09:12 9,3 121
584
229 BONAFOS VIRGINIE FV1 41   02:09:18 9,3 122
585
27 ENTRAYGUES FABRICE MV2 92   02:09:28 9,3 463
586
442 SHILLITOE CORA FV1 42   02:09:59 9,2 123
587
470 TAOC DIDIER MV2 93 VIGATANES DEL VOLO 02:10:02 9,2 464
588
33 DANTZER GILBERT MV3 52 A.J.T 02:11:15 9,1 465
589
362 PARIS GILLES MV2 94   02:11:17 9,1 466
590
153 PARRA MURIEL FSE 39 Tocats del Cim 02:11:36 9,1 124
591
352 DOUHET MARTINE FV3 15 Running Passion Bourges 02:12:06 9,1 125
592
353 DOUHET DANIEL MV4 9 Running Passion Bourges 02:12:06 9,1 467
593
237 MASDEMONT LAETITIA FV1 43   02:12:06 9,1 126
594
360 RAURELL JOSEPHINE FV2 25 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 02:12:30 9,1 127
595
286 VENZAL TONY MV2 95 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 02:12:44 9,0 468
596
290 SABARDEIL CHRISTINE FV2 26   02:12:52 9,0 128
597
973 PUJADE EMMANUELLE FSE 40   02:13:25 9,0 129
598
51 COSTES THIERRY MV2 96 CHRONO LIBRE 02:13:58 9,0 469
599
386 CHIESA CLAUDINE FV2 27 CHRONO LIBRE 02:13:58 9,0 130
600
47 STAZZU CORINNE FV2 28 CHRONO LIBRE 02:13:59 9,0 131
601
581 JENOT ANICK FV3 16   02:15:08 8,9 132
602
157 PONSA VIDAL VERONIQUE FV3 17   02:15:18 8,9 133
603
923 DOS SANTOS SEBASTIEN MSE 142   02:15:38 8,8 470
604
283 PADERNO JULIE FV1 44   02:16:19 8,8 134
605
411 CASAS JOSEPH MV3 53   02:16:19 8,8 471
606
246 LAMBERT CLARA FES 5   02:16:50 8,8 135
607
227 POUX PATRICIA FV2 29   02:18:25 8,7 136
608
58 FOREL NICOLE FV2 30   02:19:03 8,6 137
609
207 QUINTANE ALAIN MV2 97   02:19:35 8,6 472
610
944 GUEDRAT PHILIPPE MV2 98 PERPIGNAN 02:20:38 8,5 473
611
598 PESQUE PHILIPPE MV1 159   02:21:15 8,5 474
612
166 PESQUE FREDERIC MV1 160   02:21:18 8,5 475
613
234 OLLIVIER CLAUDE MV3 54   02:23:09 8,4 476
614
912 PEARSON JOHN MV4 10 CERET 02:23:50 8,3 477
615
441 KENNY MAGS FV1 45 SOUTH GALWAY AC 02:24:04 8,3 138
616
437 MAIREAD MOYLAN FV2 31 SOUTH GALWAY AC 02:24:06 8,3 139
617
903 GERAUD PATRICE MV2 99 CREDIT AGRICOLE SUD MED 02:26:09 8,2 478
618
384 SCHOEPS IVAN MV4 11   02:29:15 8,0 479
619
877 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 100   02:31:12 7,9 480
620
400 REYNIER HUBERT MV2 101 caval pertuis 02:31:22 7,9 481
621
99 ARNIAUD FERNAND MV3 55 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:22 7,9 482
622
60 GROUILLER JEAN-PAUL MV3 56 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:22 7,9 483
623
112 DUMAS STEPHANE MV2 102 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:25 7,9 484
624
57 MARTINEZ JEAN MV3 57 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:26 7,9 485
625
79 AUBREGAT DOUMENGES BRIGITTE FV2 32 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:27 7,9 140
626
108 BRIONNE MARIA FV2 33 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:27 7,9 141
627
149 PAGNON SÉVERINE FV1 46 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:28 7,9 142
628
401 BEAUVAIS PATRICIA FV2 34 Cava pertuis 02:31:28 7,9 143
629
421 CALABUIG RAQUEL FV1 47 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:29 7,9 144
630
113 DUMAS SYLVIE FV1 48 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:30 7,9 145
631
155 ROURE MARILYNE FV1 49 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:30 7,9 146
632
62 BEAUVOIS ANNYCK FV2 35 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:30 7,9 147
633
103 PELINOVSKAYA NATALIA FV1 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:31 7,9 148
634
104 LOPEZ CLAUDE FV2 36 TRAILERS THURINOIS 02:31:31 7,9 149
635
897 BRISWALTER CYRIL MSE 143 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:32 7,9 486
636
64 CLAPIER JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 103 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:32 7,9 487
637
61 GIRAUD DENIS MV2 104 CAVAL Pertuis/Realtor 02:31:36 7,9 488
638
156 ROURE JEAN CHARLES MV1 161 CAVAL PERTUIS 02:31:39 7,9 489
639
34 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV3 18   02:32:33 7,9 150
640
382 HOUEE BERNARD MV3 58   02:32:56 7,8 490
641
852 GAUMER BRIGITTE FV2 37   02:32:57 7,8 151
642
161 PLA MURIEL FV2 38   02:33:36 7,8 152
643
201 MONTABONE STEPHANE MV1 162   02:39:42 7,5 491
644
593 FLORES JÉRÉMY MSE 144   02:40:34 7,5 492
645
10 MAZIMPAKA ERIC MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
646
53 TARDIEU PATRICK MV2 0 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
647
398 CARAYOL BERNARD MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
648
947 MEILHAN ALAIN MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd