Trail de Pignan - 12/02/2017

5 km Trail La Pignanaise


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
922 CHOUCHOU ADRIEN MSE 1   00:23:39 12,7 1
2
804 FRECHET CLEMENT MSE 2 AC-Montpellier 00:23:39 12,7 2
3
850 VILLARET JÉRÔME MV1 1 ENTENTE NÎMOISE ATHLÉTISME (E.N.A) 00:23:42 12,7 3
4
911 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MSE 3   00:24:25 12,3 4
5
860 AUGER VICTOR MSE 4 ACNA Anduze 00:24:38 12,2 5
6
865 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 1 LODEVE MARATHON 00:25:22 11,8 6
7
829 GAYRAUD COCO FV1 1 RUNNING CASTRIES 00:25:35 11,7 1
8
890 VALLAT LYSIANE FSE 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:26:06 11,5 2
9
842 VERSAVEAU OLIVIER MV1 2   00:26:37 11,3 7
10
906 VAILLIE PIERRE MES 1   00:26:38 11,3 8
11
812 FONTA RENAUD MJU 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:27:06 11,1 9
12
856 FABRE LAURENT MV1 3   00:27:12 11,0 10
13
917 TARROUX ARNAUD MSE 5   00:27:19 11,0 11
14
823 GROU RENE MV3 1 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:28:32 10,5 12
15
862 ROUSSEL EGLANTINE FMI 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:28:55 10,4 3
16
888 CARVALHO GABRIEL MSE 6   00:29:08 10,3 13
17
852 MARGAS CORENTIN MMI 1 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 00:30:29 9,8 14
18
876 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 2   00:30:36 9,8 15
19
921 ATTAL PATRICK MV2 2   00:30:50 9,7 16
20
820 HECQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 MARC34 00:30:54 9,7 17
21
907 HAQUETTE NOE MMI 2   00:30:57 9,7 18
22
816 RUBI ANAÏS FJU 1   00:31:13 9,6 4
23
818 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV3 3 BOL D'AIR GIGACOIS 00:31:18 9,6 19
24
908 GODIN SOPHIE FV1 2 BOL D'AIR GIGACOIS 00:31:29 9,5 5
25
840 CHEF REMI MV1 5   00:31:46 9,4 20
26
899 ARMAND THIBAULT MMI 3   00:31:49 9,4 21
27
893 BRESSON LAURA FES 1   00:31:51 9,4 6
28
915 METIER CLAUDINE FV2 1   00:32:01 9,4 7
29
914 OMAR MICHEL MSE 7   00:32:36 9,2 22
30
859 GLERANT JUSTINE FSE 2 ACNA Anduze 00:33:13 9,0 8
31
897 DIDIERLAURENT MATTHIEU MSE 8   00:33:44 8,9 23
32
918 VIGUIER TUCIA FJU 2   00:33:55 8,8 9
33
902 BESOMBES JOHAN MSE 9   00:34:06 8,8 24
34
883 ROUGEOT PAULINE FSE 3   00:34:06 8,8 10
35
814 ANDRE LUC MV3 4   00:34:08 8,8 25
36
920 FERRACI MARIE ANGE FCA 1   00:34:38 8,7 11
37
803 JUSTES KARINE FV1 3   00:35:52 8,4 12
38
912 ROUX JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 3   00:36:02 8,3 26
39
878 GOTTELAND CECILE FSE 4   00:36:05 8,3 13
40
882 ALRIC SABINE FV1 4   00:36:23 8,2 14
41
839 BERTIER YOHANN MSE 10   00:36:32 8,2 27
42
822 ADELÉ BRUNO MV1 6 MARC 00:36:42 8,2 28
43
870 RAMANOELINA DAVID MSE 11   00:36:54 8,1 29
44
877 BERGE ANNE-MARIE FV3 1   00:36:57 8,1 15
45
898 DOMIN MAUREEN FSE 5   00:37:21 8,0 16
46
828 BONNAFOUX MARIE-HELENE FV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:28 8,0 17
47
864 PY BERNARD MV4 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 00:38:09 7,9 30
48
846 ASTIER HUGO MCA 1   00:38:17 7,8 31
49
845 ASTIER FREDERIC MV1 7   00:38:17 7,8 32
50
873 RANAIVO HENINTSOA FSE 6   00:38:36 7,8 18
51
863 PY MIREILLE FV3 2 ACMontpellier 00:38:40 7,8 19
52
833 POUJOL FELIX MSE 12 Kavkaz Gym - CrossFit 34760 00:38:45 7,7 33
53
866 BRUNEL ISABELLE FV1 6 EVA VAUVERT 00:38:50 7,7 20
54
885 BON LUCIE FSE 7   00:39:06 7,7 21
55
900 REBOLLO LUCAS MMI 4   00:39:08 7,7 34
56
834 MINIER KAREN FV1 7   00:39:09 7,7 22
57
916 MALVAUD SOPHIE FSE 8   00:39:14 7,6 23
58
854 LLOBERA SOPHIE FV1 8   00:39:31 7,6 24
59
892 VAN DER LINDE ANDRÉANE FCA 2 Section Triathlon - Lycée Victor Hugo Lunel 00:39:31 7,6 25
60
815 AZÉ CÉLINE FSE 9   00:39:34 7,6 26
61
1000 GOURON MARTIN MCA 2   00:39:49 7,5 35
62
869 FRIERICH GAUTIER MSE 13   00:39:50 7,5 36
63
821 GIRARD MYRIAM FSE 10   00:39:51 7,5 27
64
903 PERRON ELSA FV1 9   00:40:03 7,5 28
65
838 MAJOULET MARC MV2 4   00:40:16 7,4 37
66
886 PUJOL AURÉLIE FSE 11   00:40:30 7,4 29
67
844 COMBY TIPHAINE FV1 10   00:40:41 7,4 30
68
901 MARTINEZ AMANDINE FJU 3 La Grande Motte Triathlon 00:40:52 7,3 31
69
879 CIMINO SÉBASTIEN MSE 14   00:41:19 7,3 38
70
889 MARTIN MARJORIE FSE 12   00:41:21 7,3 32
71
999 CHOUIN SOIZIC FSE 13   00:41:31 7,2 33
72
872 CANDELA JOSSLIN MSE 15   00:41:32 7,2 39
73
807 VUILLEN LAURIE FSE 14   00:41:43 7,2 34
74
830 BELLOTTI ALEXANDRE MSE 16   00:42:06 7,1 40
75
813 LAURET JEAN-PAUL MV3 5   00:42:38 7,0 41
76
895 ODOUL LAPEINE ROBERT MV5 1 NL 00:42:45 7,0 42
77
861 VIGNOLS ISABELLE FV1 11   00:43:19 6,9 35
78
857 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV3 6   00:43:23 6,9 43
79
1001 GOURON MICHEL MV2 5   00:43:40 6,9 44
80
871 SOUCHV ISABELLE FV2 2   00:43:46 6,9 36
81
868 RENARD BRICE MES 2   00:43:46 6,9 45
82
827 MONTAGNE SANDRINE FV1 12   00:43:59 6,8 37
83
831 FORT FABIENNE FV1 13   00:44:17 6,8 38
84
832 DESCHARMES FABIEN MV1 8   00:44:19 6,8 46
85
891 FAUCHART STÉPHANIE FV1 14   00:44:40 6,7 39
86
874 CANAZZI VANESSA FSE 15   00:44:52 6,7 40
87
875 ALEXANDRE GILBERT MV1 9   00:44:53 6,7 47
88
824 DENIZOT ROLAND MV4 2 TEMPS COURSE 00:45:15 6,6 48
89
909 PILLOT DEBORAH FSE 16   00:45:22 6,6 41
90
880 BOUSQUET LAURE FSE 17   00:45:47 6,6 42
91
881 TALLAGRAND ERICK MV1 10   00:45:47 6,6 49
92
806 LIAUTARD MYLÈNE FV1 15   00:45:49 6,5 43
93
887 ECARNOT PALAZY SOPHIE FV1 16   00:46:07 6,5 44
94
896 LAFFORGUE LISA FSE 18   00:46:09 6,5 45
95
836 ATTAL PATRICK MV2 6   00:46:11 6,5 50
96
848 MARTINEZ CATHY FV1 17 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 00:46:15 6,5 46
97
884 PAGET ELODIE FSE 19   00:46:43 6,4 47
98
847 DEJEANNE MATHILDE FSE 20   00:49:10 6,1 48
99
843 BRESSON CLEMENCE FSE 21   00:49:11 6,1 49
100
835 ANTON MARIE FSE 22   00:49:32 6,1 50
101
867 SOUSSEN ALAIN MV3 7 courir tranquille restinclières 00:49:51 6,0 51
102
805 PASTOR STÉPHANIE FSE 23   00:50:00 6,0 51
103
801 CARON ANGELIQUE FSE 24   00:51:14 5,9 52
104
851 BROES MARTINE FV3 3 EVA VAUVERT 00:51:37 5,8 53
105
855 COOP LAETITIA FSE 25   00:53:43 5,6 54
106
826 ARNAUD CELIA FSE 26 E.V.A VAUVERT 00:55:15 5,4 55
107
817 CAIZERGUES JANINE FV5 1   00:59:01 5,1 56
108
841 DORSO PHILIPPE MV2 7   00:59:03 5,1 52