Trail de Pignan - 12/02/2017

12 km Trail La Garriguette


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
481 LAFORME GABRIEL MES 1 CAP PEZENAS 00:42:56 16,8 1
2
469 BOUTIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 1 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 00:42:59 16,8 2
3
286 FAVENTINES CHRISTOPHER MSE 2   00:43:54 16,4 3
4
429 HARATYK ANTOINE MSE 3 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON (GMT) 00:44:58 16,0 4
5
541 MADRID CEDRIC MSE 4   00:45:12 15,9 5
6
391 MANÉ AUDRIC MSE 5   00:45:24 15,9 6
7
548 AVRILLON RAPHAEL MSE 6   00:45:41 15,8 7
8
335 CABASSUT FLORENT MJU 1 MAT 00:46:35 15,5 8
9
351 MOLINIER GUILLAUME MSE 7 Team OCR Bulkpowders 00:46:52 15,4 9
10
528 LEVORATI LUCAS MSE 8 MA2M 00:46:54 15,3 10
11
551 BAUDEGARD JEROME MSE 9   00:47:13 15,2 11
12
461 ARTIGUES OLIVIER MV1 1   00:47:29 15,2 12
13
479 THOMAS CLÉMENT MES 2 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:47:36 15,1 13
14
483 MARIE JEF MV1 2 SUAPS UPV 00:47:43 15,1 14
15
364 GRALHON FLORIAN MSE 10 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:48:03 15,0 15
16
555 RANDON DAVID MSE 11   00:49:07 14,7 16
17
451 HERDE RENAUD MV1 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:49:46 14,5 17
18
405 GIRAULT SÉBASTIEN MSE 12 GIRAULT 00:50:22 14,3 18
19
565 ATGER GREGORY MSE 13   00:50:24 14,3 19
20
312 ESTEBAN GEOFFREY MV1 4 MARATHON DU PIC TEYRAN 00:50:47 14,2 20
21
520 CZEPYGA MICKAEL MSE 14 Aqualove Triathlon 00:51:00 14,1 21
22
543 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 1   00:51:12 14,1 22
23
309 RIQUEZ BENOIT MSE 15   00:51:25 14,0 23
24
494 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 16   00:51:38 13,9 24
25
501 DALVERNY FLORENT MSE 17 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:51:42 13,9 25
26
294 NEUVEUX JEAN YVES MV1 5 USNM 00:51:57 13,9 26
27
259 SAMBARIN FÉFÉ MV2 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:52:12 13,8 27
28
417 CARLUT GAEL MSE 18   00:52:41 13,7 28
29
377 CUINET YOANN MSE 19   00:52:58 13,6 29
30
424 AÏTELLI DAMIEN MSE 20   00:52:59 13,6 30
31
436 ROCHER CLÉMENT MSE 21 ACNAnduze 00:53:18 13,5 31
32
416 ROCHER JÉRÉMIE MSE 22 ACN ANDUZE 00:53:18 13,5 32
33
516 RENAUDIN HUGO MSE 23 Team RD 00:54:17 13,3 33
34
496 LOPEZ JEROME MV1 6   00:54:25 13,2 34
35
404 VALETTE MARC-ANTOINE MSE 24 Team OCR Bulkpowders 00:54:40 13,2 35
36
419 BONZOMS CLEMENT MSE 25 EGC pignan 00:54:47 13,1 36
37
478 MARTIN JEAN-YVES MSE 26   00:54:55 13,1 37
38
282 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 27 PEROLS FOOTING 00:54:59 13,1 38
39
359 AUBENQUE STANISLAW MV1 7   00:55:06 13,1 39
40
477 GUILLEN PIERRE-LOUIS MV2 3   00:55:06 13,1 40
41
381 BERLAGUET LUDOVIC MSE 28   00:55:15 13,0 41
42
285 PELAT CÉDRIC MSE 29   00:55:28 13,0 42
43
347 VARO GRÉGORY MSE 30   00:55:33 13,0 43
44
466 MILLET DIDIER MV2 4 EVA VAUVERT 00:55:33 13,0 44
45
435 LOUVET ANTHO MSE 31   00:55:34 13,0 45
46
315 DOUX GREGORY MSE 32 LES BOULETS 00:55:38 12,9 46
47
518 COLOMBET ROMAIN MSE 33   00:55:50 12,9 47
48
320 BOUYER CYRILLE MV1 8   00:55:58 12,9 48
49
480 MAECHLER FREDERIC MV1 9   00:56:00 12,9 49
50
441 VALVERDE DANIEL MV1 10   00:56:19 12,8 50
51
338 GUITET STÉPHANE MV1 11   00:56:22 12,8 51
52
519 VIC JONATHAN MSE 34   00:56:23 12,8 52
53
252 ROUGAGNOU NICOLAS MSE 35 ECG PIGNAN 00:56:25 12,8 53
54
532 MARTIN AYMERIC MSE 36 Physik Perf 00:56:39 12,7 54
55
453 SEGARRA JOSSUAN MES 3 Les Bisons 00:56:46 12,7 55
56
546 BLANDINEAU DAMIEN MSE 37   00:56:47 12,7 56
57
559 PRIVAT QUENTIN MCA 1   00:56:53 12,7 57
58
558 PRIVAT SYLVAIN MV1 12   00:56:54 12,7 58
59
514 PERRIN JONATHAN MSE 38   00:57:17 12,6 59
60
561 MELVIN JULIEN MSE 39   00:57:18 12,6 60
61
513 BEVOT GUILLAUME MV1 13 Puissalicon 00:57:33 12,5 61
62
270 ZEMB JÉRÉMY MSE 40   00:57:41 12,5 62
63
545 GOTRA JEAN CHARLES MV1 14   00:57:59 12,4 63
64
442 VALVERDE MAXIME MCA 2   00:58:01 12,4 64
65
459 MARTIN LUCAS MSE 41   00:58:04 12,4 65
66
438 DEQUATRE MANON FSE 1 GANGES COURT 00:58:05 12,4 1
67
522 FERRAND FRANCK MV2 5 PEROLS FOOTING 00:58:23 12,3 66
68
410 MOULIN FREDERIC MV1 15   00:58:25 12,3 67
69
379 STAAT SANDRA FSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:26 12,3 2
70
526 KEH JUSTINE FSE 3   00:58:32 12,3 3
71
487 RINCON THOMAS MCA 3   00:58:47 12,2 68
72
444 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV3 1 TEAM SUPERSONIK RABBIT 00:58:59 12,2 69
73
403 COVES-CHATARD CÉLINE FSE 4 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 00:59:14 12,2 4
74
384 SOULIÉ ROMAIN MSE 42 Teamnicolasgaz 00:59:20 12,1 70
75
350 MERCEUR VALÉRIE FV1 1 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:59:31 12,1 5
76
525 LIVOLSI FABRICE MSE 43   00:59:41 12,1 71
77
276 OLOMBEL XAVIER MSE 44   00:59:52 12,0 72
78
420 TERRASSE PAUL-ALBERT MSE 45   00:59:56 12,0 73
79
385 LAISNEY JONATHAN MSE 46   01:00:04 12,0 74
80
427 MURILLO ERIC MV1 16 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 01:00:13 12,0 75
81
563 MUNOZ RENAUD MSE 47   01:00:22 11,9 76
82
547 ALMEIDA ARTUR MV1 17   01:00:23 11,9 77
83
422 PICHON LAURENT MV1 18 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 01:00:46 11,8 78
84
447 LE CORNU JULIEN MSE 48 Team Supersonik Rabbit 01:00:47 11,8 79
85
328 PERROT MATTHIEU MV1 19   01:01:02 11,8 80
86
719 DANDACHE ELISE FSE 5   01:01:03 11,8 6
87
284 FERRERES RÉMY MSE 49   01:01:18 11,7 81
88
450 PEREZ MARIE JO FV2 1 EVA VAUVERT 01:01:18 11,7 7
89
529 DALOU ROBERT MV3 2 Coureur de l'eolienne Clapiers 01:01:19 11,7 82
90
341 MAIROT ANNE FSE 6   01:01:20 11,7 8
91
304 BELANGER MATTHIEU MSE 50   01:01:33 11,7 83
92
538 LENQUELE THIBAULT MSE 51   01:01:43 11,7 84
93
408 LOPPIN JOEL MV1 20   01:01:53 11,6 85
94
476 SZACKI FRANCK MV1 21   01:01:56 11,6 86
95
378 SARLI EMELINE FSE 7   01:01:58 11,6 9
96
556 DUCROIT VINCENT MV1 22   01:01:59 11,6 87
97
264 MAJOREL GILLES MV1 23   01:02:11 11,6 88
98
431 BASTIDE JORIS MSE 52   01:02:11 11,6 89
99
358 BASTOUL JOCELYN MV1 24   01:02:11 11,6 90
100
361 JAUSSAUD ALEXANDRE MV1 25 MYC 34 01:02:16 11,6 91
101
552 VALADE ANAIS FSE 8   01:02:22 11,5 10
102
515 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:02:29 11,5 92
103
497 AYARD MAILYS FSE 9   01:02:32 11,5 11
104
392 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 53 PIGNAN VTT 01:02:40 11,5 93
105
301 PUCHE PAUL MCA 4   01:02:53 11,4 94
106
353 LEMBLE ALEXANDRA FSE 10   01:02:59 11,4 12
107
396 FONTAINE VINCENT MV1 26 ECG PIGNAN 01:03:02 11,4 95
108
491 MOLINIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 6   01:03:04 11,4 96
109
455 BALZOLA BENOIT MSE 54 RG 01:03:32 11,3 97
110
568 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 7   01:03:37 11,3 98
111
550 MALZIEU JEAN REMI MSE 55   01:03:39 11,3 99
112
267 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 56   01:03:41 11,3 100
113
370 CLADERA GRÉGORY MSE 57   01:03:44 11,3 101
114
449 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 58 ADVINI 01:03:51 11,3 102
115
468 PROKOP THIBAULT MSE 59   01:03:53 11,3 103
116
521 FERRAND CARMELITA FV2 2 PEROLS FOOTING 01:04:00 11,2 13
117
400 LE PRADO FABIENNE FSE 11 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 01:04:03 11,2 14
118
397 ARTACHO JEAN MV1 27   01:04:21 11,2 104
119
720 CABROL MARION FSE 12   01:04:22 11,2 15
120
460 LETURGIE VINCENT MV2 8 ECG PIGNAN 01:04:48 11,1 105
121
398 DRAY REMY MSE 60 LA JOYEUSE ESPADRILLE 01:05:21 11,0 106
122
502 PUECH PIERRE MV1 28 LE POIDS DU PARTAGE 01:05:23 11,0 107
123
280 COLPAERT JEAN-MARIE MV3 3 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:05:23 11,0 108
124
302 PUCHE PIERRE MV1 29   01:05:26 11,0 109
125
368 ALTHAUS MÉLANIE FV1 2 Aqualove Triathlon 01:05:28 11,0 16
126
307 CHOUIN-LAMOUREUX NICOLAS MSE 61   01:05:34 11,0 110
127
567 MARTIN ANTHONX MSE 62   01:05:35 11,0 111
128
569 COURTOIS MATHIEU MSE 63   01:05:35 11,0 112
129
326 POTABES OLIVIER MV2 9   01:05:35 11,0 113
130
503 DURU CAROLE FV1 3   01:05:38 11,0 17
131
332 REYNES PHILIPPE MV1 30   01:05:42 11,0 114
132
261 DUCHALAIS JULIE FSE 13 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:05:42 11,0 18
133
383 DAMBRUN PHILIPPE MV1 31 ECG PIGNAN 01:05:43 11,0 115
134
387 MICHELINI MIKAEL MSE 64   01:05:54 10,9 116
135
470 LEONARDI ANTOINE MSE 65   01:05:58 10,9 117
136
300 VAURY ERIC MV2 10   01:06:00 10,9 118
137
440 PINEL LAURENCE FSE 14 CLIPS 01:06:01 10,9 19
138
439 MENDEZ SYLVAIN MSE 66 TR10 01:06:01 10,9 119
139
357 VISTE BENOÎT MV1 32   01:06:06 10,9 120
140
531 AUVRAY REGIS MV2 11 ATSCAF 11 01:06:10 10,9 121
141
360 AUBENQUE NICOLAS MCA 5   01:06:34 10,8 122
142
255 POUJADE GUILLAUME MV1 33 WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 01:06:46 10,8 123
143
454 BASTIDE FREDERIC MV1 34 bastide 01:06:54 10,8 124
144
257 PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI MV2 12   01:07:09 10,7 125
145
277 MOURILLOT FLORENT MSE 67   01:07:11 10,7 126
146
499 SIAUVAUD JULIEN MSE 68   01:07:28 10,7 127
147
322 URBAN EMILIE FSE 15 Calg Gueugnon 01:07:29 10,7 20
148
426 SUCH BRUNO MSE 69 TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:07:31 10,7 128
149
367 POISSY JOEL MV3 4 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:07:32 10,7 129
150
530 SUZANNE SOUAD FSE 16   01:07:43 10,6 21
151
266 VINATIER BRUNO MV2 13   01:07:45 10,6 130
152
490 MIALHE PIERRE MV2 14 SCARLES 01:07:57 10,6 131
153
475 ARMINGAUD FLORIAN MSE 70   01:08:07 10,6 132
154
433 JOUVE JEREMY MSE 71   01:08:12 10,6 133
155
432 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 5   01:08:18 10,5 134
156
524 PODENCE EMMANUELLE FSE 17   01:08:31 10,5 22
157
399 MELLADO GEOFFROY MSE 72   01:08:38 10,5 135
158
292 XAVIER SEBASTIEN MV1 35   01:08:39 10,5 136
159
314 SARRUT JACQUES MV1 36 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:08:54 10,4 137
160
342 MAGNIN NATHALIE FV2 3   01:08:55 10,4 23
161
508 METGE NICOLAS MV1 37   01:09:01 10,4 138
162
418 SALTET PHILIPPE MV2 15   01:09:09 10,4 139
163
523 FEREZ SOPHIE FSE 18   01:09:17 10,4 24
164
425 GAUCI CHRISTIAN MV2 16 EVA VAUVERT 01:09:36 10,3 140
165
553 DURAN LAURE FSE 19   01:09:57 10,3 25
166
554 ALMEIDA FERNAND MSE 73   01:09:57 10,3 141
167
291 SOMA FREDDY MV1 38   01:09:59 10,3 142
168
560 DURASNEL BENOIT MSE 74   01:10:17 10,2 143
169
262 CUVELIER MARC MV2 17 ECG PIGNAN 01:10:21 10,2 144
170
510 POULY CORINNE FV2 4 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:10:26 10,2 26
171
334 LAUX GUILHEM MV2 18   01:10:26 10,2 145
172
486 DENIAU FREDERIC MV1 39   01:10:47 10,2 146
173
474 GINESTE NELLY FV1 4 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:10:55 10,2 27
174
321 CARETTE DAVID MSE 75   01:11:22 10,1 147
175
495 CHAPUIS MARIE-PIERRE FSE 20   01:11:23 10,1 28
176
278 BIZZINI GERARD MV3 6   01:11:35 10,1 148
177
352 KRANS JULIE FSE 21   01:11:46 10,0 29
178
393 COMBY FREDERIC MV1 40   01:12:08 10,0 149
179
498 MASSOU MAX MV3 7   01:12:10 10,0 150
180
549 LAVERRAT JEROME MSE 76   01:12:21 10,0 151
181
448 BOISSIERE LOIC MSE 77   01:12:24 9,9 152
182
343 BOUSQUET JEAN MARC MV1 41 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:12:27 9,9 153
183
458 COURVALIN ELIE MSE 78   01:12:31 9,9 154
184
365 DEMARLIERE NOLWENN FSE 22   01:12:32 9,9 30
185
386 PINEAU SARAH FSE 23 Physik Perf 01:12:33 9,9 31
186
428 AUTEXIER PATRICK MV3 8   01:12:45 9,9 155
187
263 GIEN LAURENT MSE 79   01:12:49 9,9 156
188
434 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 24   01:12:49 9,9 32
189
539 BRUNEL MICHAEL DANIEL MV1 42   01:12:50 9,9 157
190
411 GARZO JACKY MV3 9 EVA VAUVERT 01:12:51 9,9 158
191
533 AUSSIETTE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 43 ARCOMPS 01:12:52 9,9 159
192
534 AUSSIETTE ISABELLE FV1 5 ARCOMPS 01:12:53 9,9 33
193
409 TOURI ELISABETH FV1 6 SAUSSAN TEAM 01:12:54 9,9 34
194
511 POULY PATRICK MV3 10 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:12:56 9,9 160
195
505 APPERT BÉRANGÈRE FSE 25   01:12:57 9,9 35
196
507 GOUIN HÉLÈNE FSE 26   01:13:17 9,8 36
197
303 JANECEK ALICE FSE 27   01:13:29 9,8 37
198
271 VERGNES CLÉMENT MCA 6 SAUSSAN TEAM 01:13:33 9,8 161
199
437 MONCOTEL NICOLAS MV1 44 LUNEL ATHLÉTISME 01:13:34 9,8 162
200
542 COLOMBET DENIS MSE 80   01:13:49 9,8 163
201
306 RUBI FRANCINE FV1 7   01:13:49 9,8 38
202
340 BASTIN VERONIQUE FSE 28 PEROLS FOOTING 01:14:07 9,7 39
203
310 GARCIA VALERIE FV1 8   01:14:42 9,6 40
204
452 DOMERGUE MARINE FSE 29   01:14:59 9,6 41
205
349 JAN MARIE MV1 45 MAES 01:15:12 9,6 164
206
348 MAES ARNAUD MV1 46 MAES 01:15:15 9,6 165
207
457 MARTINS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 19   01:15:17 9,6 166
208
337 AMBARA CHLOÉ FES 1   01:15:18 9,6 42
209
371 GUIRAUD BRUNO MV2 20 - 01:15:20 9,6 167
210
467 CAILLAT-GRENIER JEAN-MARC MV1 47 ECG PIGNAN 01:15:36 9,5 168
211
311 LOPEZ PRISCILLA FSE 30   01:15:38 9,5 43
212
330 MALET ANTHONY MSE 81   01:15:39 9,5 169
213
283 BOUISSON-LAURET KATIA FV1 9   01:15:40 9,5 44
214
413 PALMA FRANCIS MV4 2 MA2M Montpellier 01:15:43 9,5 170
215
375 MAZAS NICOLAS MV2 21 Century 21 Agence des Halles 01:15:48 9,5 171
216
572 ALVERNHES MAGALI FV2 5   01:15:48 9,5 45
217
382 BOUAH-KAMON FLORENCE FV2 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:48 9,5 46
218
485 DENIAU ESTELLE FV1 10   01:15:50 9,5 47
219
571 CALVAT AMANDINE FSE 31   01:15:54 9,5 48
220
412 DANY MONIQUE FV2 7 EVA VAUVERT 01:15:54 9,5 49
221
421 POULEAU HÉLÈNE FSE 32 ALES TRIATHLON 01:16:01 9,5 50
222
299 BRENON AGNES FSE 33   01:16:42 9,4 51
223
504 THENOT SANDRINE FV1 11   01:16:52 9,4 52
224
443 PETTERSSON KATARINA FSE 34 ATS SPORT 01:17:03 9,3 53
225
464 BARON XAVIER MV1 48   01:17:14 9,3 172
226
473 SARTEEL MARION FSE 35   01:17:21 9,3 54
227
61 BLANCHARD ELISE FSE 36 Blanchard 01:17:26 9,3 55
228
336 AMBARA MÉLISSA FSE 37   01:17:27 9,3 56
229
566 MARET ALBINE FV1 12   01:17:29 9,3 57
230
500 RUIZ CLEMENT MSE 82   01:17:36 9,3 173
231
407 MOGNO SYLVAIN MSE 83   01:17:52 9,2 174
232
297 CHAUVET MELANIE FSE 38   01:17:59 9,2 58
233
506 LAUTIER MARTINE FV2 8   01:18:04 9,2 59
234
512 VIC AURELIE FV1 13   01:18:05 9,2 60
235
446 LE FOURN CAMILLE FSE 39 EPSILON GE 01:18:11 9,2 61
236
268 LAMBOLEZ RACHEL FV1 14 EPSILON GE 01:18:11 9,2 62
237
463 BARON BLANCO ALBERTO MV1 49   01:18:13 9,2 175
238
390 SERE JOELLE FV2 9 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:18:17 9,2 63
239
540 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 50 courir tranquille 01:18:41 9,2 176
240
527 AMPHOUX FLORENCE FV2 10 EPSILON GE 01:19:04 9,1 64
241
355 BLOYET-BOUHOURS CHANTAL FV1 15 VISUEL-LSF.org 01:19:21 9,1 65
242
471 PINEL GUILLAUME MSE 84   01:19:25 9,1 177
243
472 FRAISSE MARINE FSE 40   01:19:26 9,1 66
244
395 BOBO ELEONORE FSE 41   01:19:31 9,1 67
245
289 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE MV2 22   01:19:39 9,0 178
246
366 TREMBLOT DANIELLE FV3 1 Tremblot 01:19:50 9,0 68
247
329 BRAUN DOMINIQUE MV2 23   01:19:56 9,0 179
248
274 OLOMBEL MAGALI FSE 42   01:20:06 9,0 69
249
535 DI TOMASO GAETANO MV1 51 SAUSSAN TEAM 01:20:57 8,9 180
250
537 BOURCI FERIAL FV1 16   01:20:58 8,9 70
251
346 BERRAHOU ASSIA FSE 43   01:21:03 8,9 71
252
345 ROUGIER LAURENT MV2 24   01:21:04 8,9 181
253
363 DUTERTE MYRIAM FV3 2   01:21:07 8,9 72
254
517 THARIN MÉGANE FSE 44   01:21:08 8,9 73
255
339 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 17   01:21:29 8,8 74
256
275 ZHANG LU FSE 45   01:21:48 8,8 75
257
570 CAARPENTIER FRANCOIS MV3 11   01:22:08 8,8 182
258
430 NEVADO CHRISTOPHE MV2 25 Courir Tranquille Restinclières 01:22:16 8,8 183
259
484 CHICA MICHEL MV2 26 caravette 01:22:31 8,7 184
260
445 VIGNOLS FLORENCE FV2 11 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:22:32 8,7 76
261
354 PEREZ ANNE MARIE FV3 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:22:47 8,7 77
262
308 LAMOUREUX-CHOUIN CAMILLE FSE 46   01:22:48 8,7 78
263
323 DERANGER LAETITIA FV1 18 ACL 01:23:17 8,6 79
264
256 GUEDA LAETITIA FSE 47   01:23:24 8,6 80
265
295 BOGNER SEBASTIEN MSE 85   01:23:25 8,6 185
266
509 REI LUCAS CHRISTELLE FV1 19 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 01:24:06 8,6 81
267
344 BABONNEAU MARION FSE 48   01:24:14 8,5 82
268
557 ROTHE AUDREY FV1 20   01:25:17 8,4 83
269
462 TURMEL ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 21   01:25:37 8,4 84
270
402 VALENZUELA GLADIS FSE 49 Physik Perf 01:26:44 8,3 85
271
401 PLUMAT LILIANE FV3 4   01:26:54 8,3 86
272
305 FRAISSE FREDERIQUE MV3 12   01:26:56 8,3 186
273
281 SEVE NATHALIE FV1 22   01:27:09 8,3 87
274
536 VERGNES FLORENCE FV1 23   01:27:09 8,3 88
275
319 GONDRAN MARINE FSE 50   01:27:42 8,2 89
276
356 TATON AURELIE FSE 51   01:27:43 8,2 90
277
318 POUGET CHANTAL FV2 12   01:27:55 8,2 91
278
325 DELANNOY JEAN-PIERRE MV4 3   01:28:09 8,2 187
279
287 FUMAT STÉPHANIE FSE 52   01:28:16 8,2 92
280
288 GAUTHIER VICTORIA FSE 53   01:30:07 8,0 93
281
293 GOUBON MURIELLE FV1 24   01:31:03 7,9 94
282
260 LOIC CAZELES MSE 86 Loflo 01:31:28 7,9 188
283
362 VIVET SYLVIE FV1 25   01:35:15 7,6 95
284
493 HENON ELÉONORE FSE 54   01:35:45 7,5 96
285
380 DUCAMP LIONEL MV1 52 CARREFOUR 01:50:07 6,5 189
286
415 OLIVE SÉVERINE FV1 26 Raimbault 01:50:08 6,5 97
287
414 RAIMBAULT THIERRY MV1 53 Raimbault 01:50:10 6,5 190
288
465 PICHON LEO MSE 0 COORE 00:00:00 ABD Abd