Trail de Pignan - 12/02/2017

20 km Trail le Maquis


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
107 PIMENTA SIMON MSE 1 ENDURANCE SHOP MONTPELLIER 01:22:48 14,5 1
2
157 CHEMIINI AZEDDINE MSE 2 ACN ANDUZE 01:28:49 13,5 2
3
904 PERRAN DIDIER MSE 3   01:31:59 13,0 3
4
51 GAILLARD HUGUES MSE 4   01:32:05 13,0 4
5
94 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MSE 5   01:36:12 12,5 5
6
160 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:36:12 12,5 6
7
168 AMORIN GEORGES MV2 1 COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES CAP 09 01:37:07 12,4 7
8
91 KERDELLANT ELVEN MSE 6   01:41:18 11,8 8
9
58 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV2 2 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 01:42:40 11,7 9
10
163 SAPEDE FLORIAN MSE 7   01:42:48 11,7 10
11
180 GOUPIL PAUL MSE 8   01:42:57 11,7 11
12
95 PACE SEBASTIEN MSE 9 EVA VAUVERT 01:43:00 11,6 12
13
550 MALZIEU JEAN REMI MSE 10   01:43:14 11,6 13
14
165 DUQUOC YANN MV1 2   01:46:32 11,3 14
15
164 RINZO THEO MSE 11   01:47:22 11,2 15
16
27 FRAISSE SIMON MSE 12   01:47:34 11,2 16
17
109 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV1 3   01:47:38 11,1 17
18
116 VANHERSECKE THOMAS MSE 13   01:47:39 11,1 18
19
123 BOUDES SÉBASTIEN MV1 4 Les renards de caravette 01:48:14 11,1 19
20
155 BOURNE BENJAMIN MSE 14   01:50:39 10,8 20
21
56 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:50:50 10,8 21
22
161 FLEURY JULIEN MSE 16   01:51:37 10,7 22
23
7 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:51:40 10,7 1
24
82 SAINT-ALME CHRISTOPHER MSE 17   01:53:31 10,6 23
25
102 LANDIER GREGORI MV1 5   01:53:47 10,5 24
26
149 LEROY OLIVIER MV1 6 TEAM QUICHE 01:54:06 10,5 25
27
23 LEGUAY FREDERIC MV1 7   01:54:09 10,5 26
28
145 BRUN PATRICE MV2 3 ACMontpellier 01:54:13 10,5 27
29
5 COURTOIS DAVID MV1 8   01:54:20 10,5 28
30
103 GRANELL THIBAULT MSE 18   01:54:39 10,5 29
31
66 JUNIQUE LAURINE FJU 1 Université Paul Valéry - Montpellier 3 - 01:54:50 10,4 2
32
106 DA COSTA JULIEN MV1 9   01:56:03 10,3 30
33
84 VIDALINC GUILLAUME MSE 19   01:56:34 10,3 31
34
48 DE RENTY KILIEN MSE 20   01:56:59 10,3 32
35
77 BLANPAIN MARINE FSE 2   01:57:04 10,3 3
36
88 CHAZALETTE PATRICK MV2 4 PIGNAN VTT 01:57:11 10,2 33
37
177 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 21   01:57:14 10,2 34
38
9 ROUPILLARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 22 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:57:47 10,2 35
39
67 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 23   01:57:54 10,2 36
40
50 RAIMUNDO JULIEN MSE 24 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:58:27 10,1 37
41
85 GRIGUER FLORENCE FV1 1 VO2 TRIATHLON 01:58:37 10,1 4
42
92 PÉNICAUT SÉBASTIEN MSE 25 RUN IN CRES 01:58:44 10,1 38
43
29 RAYNAUD JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE 26   01:58:49 10,1 39
44
79 GORBINKOFF THEO MJU 1 CALVISSON VTT 01:58:53 10,1 40
45
122 LALLEMAND TONY MV1 10 AMICALE HÉRAULT ATHLETISME 01:59:03 10,1 41
46
39 ROMAN MICHEL MV2 5 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 01:59:37 10,0 42
47
139 LAURENT ALAIN MV1 11 Oxytrail 01:59:59 10,0 43
48
33 MOULIN BENOIT MSE 27   02:00:35 10,0 44
49
37 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 12   02:00:36 9,9 45
50
129 JOUVAL LIONEL MSE 28 C.A.C.A 02:00:51 9,9 46
51
174 BLANCHET PEGGY FV1 2   02:01:05 9,9 5
52
105 CAPARROS JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV2 6   02:01:08 9,9 47
53
4 CUOMO LOÏC MSE 29 Les loups Occitans 02:01:36 9,9 48
54
73 LAURET VIVIANE FSE 3 CASL 02:01:36 9,9 6
55
21 DUROT FREDERIC MV2 7   02:02:08 9,8 49
56
158 BERRINGUIER JACQUES MV2 8 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 02:02:21 9,8 50
57
13 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 30   02:02:52 9,8 51
58
20 VILLARD JEAN-MARC MV2 9 Roc des mates 02:02:53 9,8 52
59
183 GOU NICOLAS MV1 13   02:02:56 9,8 53
60
30 FRAISSE JACQUES MV3 1   02:03:09 9,7 54
61
46 FOUILLET BENJAMIN MSE 31 Fouillet 02:04:12 9,7 55
62
1 LONN ANTONY MSE 32   02:04:12 9,7 56
63
138 FAMATANANTSOA EMILE MV2 10   02:04:49 9,6 57
64
93 KHOLKHAL SAMIR MSE 33 team NR 02:05:02 9,6 58
65
22 CLEMENTE FLORIAN MSE 34   02:05:07 9,6 59
66
97 CHARENTUS JULIEN MSE 35 ECG PIGNAN 02:05:39 9,5 60
67
49 CHATIN MARJOLAINE FSE 4   02:06:04 9,5 7
68
170 BOUSQUET ARNAUD MSE 36   02:06:15 9,5 61
69
100 BOUSQUET FLORIAN MSE 37 SENZO CONSEIL 02:06:15 9,5 62
70
156 LE DERF FLORENT MSE 38   02:06:30 9,5 63
71
28 COURTOIS PASCAL MV1 14 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:06:33 9,5 64
72
130 PAUL BENOIT MSE 39 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:06:37 9,5 65
73
131 NADAL ALLARIC MSE 40 Mimoune team 02:06:50 9,5 66
74
108 GILLOIS ARNAUD MV1 15 Gillois 02:07:30 9,4 67
75
78 FERNANDEZ STEPHANE MV1 16 atlhe bernis 02:07:39 9,4 68
76
19 LAUNAY EMMANUEL MV2 11 LAUNAY 02:07:53 9,4 69
77
167 ROCH ANNABELLE FSE 5   02:08:12 9,4 8
78
135 ROCH BRUNO MV2 12   02:08:14 9,4 70
79
3 CHORFI AKIM MV1 17 Aqualove Triathlon 02:08:25 9,3 71
80
152 BÉGUÉ JEAN-MICHEL MV2 13 Montpellier start running 02:08:25 9,3 72
81
90 MARGAS JEROME MV1 18 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 02:08:48 9,3 73
82
24 DÉSAMORÉ ALBAN MSE 41   02:09:08 9,3 74
83
175 AMPHOUX MICHEL MV1 19   02:09:15 9,3 75
84
98 D'ANTONIO MAURIZIO MV1 20   02:09:47 9,2 76
85
68 MOSER LISE FSE 6   02:10:17 9,2 9
86
166 ANIORTE KEVIN MSE 42   02:10:31 9,2 77
87
113 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 43 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:10:36 9,2 78
88
47 VERDUCCI MARC MV1 21 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:10:39 9,2 79
89
42 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 44 Sport Nature et Vous 02:10:41 9,2 80
90
125 VERLOOVE LOIC MV1 22   02:10:44 9,2 81
91
120 PERDRIEL JEAN YVES MV1 23 PEROLS FOOTING 02:11:08 9,2 82
92
137 AUGUSTY FRANCIS MV3 2   02:11:10 9,1 83
93
133 REI LUCAS PHILIPPE MV1 24 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:11:11 9,1 84
94
99 GENTILE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 25   02:11:32 9,1 85
95
71 GRASSELLI LIONEL MV1 26   02:11:47 9,1 86
96
86 TUFFAL GILLES MV2 14 SANOFI MONTPELLIER 02:11:53 9,1 87
97
110 SANCHEZ ERIC MV3 3   02:12:46 9,0 88
98
178 MAUBEC JEROME MSE 45   02:13:26 9,0 89
99
141 DIBOUNDJE PAUL MV1 27   02:13:36 9,0 90
100
6 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 46   02:14:00 9,0 91
101
89 GRIMAULT STÉPHANE MV1 28 SAUSSAN TEAM 02:14:15 8,9 92
102
132 BERTA OLIVIER MSE 47   02:14:39 8,9 93
103
11 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 29   02:14:45 8,9 94
104
159 CABOT PIERRE MV1 30 BOUZIGUES 02:15:22 8,9 95
105
127 APPERT VINCENT MV1 31   02:15:35 8,9 96
106
118 LOURS CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 02:15:36 8,8 97
107
182 GONZALEZ ALAIN MV2 15   02:16:48 8,8 98
108
128 KUBIAK MICHEL MV1 33 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:17:54 8,7 99
109
63 TOSTAIN EMMANUEL MV1 34   02:17:54 8,7 100
110
136 GUY CÉDRIC MSE 48   02:18:01 8,7 101
111
54 BERNARD CHARLIE MSE 49   02:18:10 8,7 102
112
117 GELLY DAVID MSE 50   02:18:11 8,7 103
113
162 SANCHEZ FREDERIC MV1 35   02:18:13 8,7 104
114
171 PRUVOST REGINALD MV1 36   02:19:11 8,6 105
115
112 BRENAS CLAUDIE FV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 02:19:58 8,6 10
116
119 PLOMBAT SOPHIE FSE 7   02:20:10 8,6 11
117
76 CLARAZ BENOIT MV1 37   02:21:10 8,5 106
118
150 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 16 kanfoyalé 02:21:11 8,5 107
119
35 THELEMAQUE CAROLE FV1 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:21:14 8,5 12
120
36 TREMBLAIS BRUNO MV1 38   02:21:15 8,5 108
121
144 AUDINOT FREDERIC MV1 39   02:21:39 8,5 109
122
114 TONNON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 17 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:21:49 8,5 110
123
181 AZOR FABRICE MV1 40   02:21:52 8,5 111
124
43 GROS BRIGITTE FV2 2 SALTARECS DEFIMAIN 02:22:34 8,4 13
125
74 REY SYLVAIN MSE 51   02:22:59 8,4 112
126
121 CHRISTOPHE TORRENT MSE 52 Les coureurs de Saint-Georges 02:23:58 8,3 113
127
140 OCHOA MARTIN MV2 18   02:24:39 8,3 114
128
32 WEISS GERALD MV1 41   02:24:55 8,3 115
129
2 VERGNES JÉRÔME MV1 42 SAUSSAN TEAM 02:25:15 8,3 116
130
148 BIRAS ANNE MARIE FV4 1 MMAM 02:25:26 8,3 14
131
87 RICCI JULIEN MSE 53   02:25:31 8,2 117
132
124 REVOLTIER PIERRE MV2 19 crapaud de gigo 02:25:49 8,2 118
133
126 CABOT CORINNE FV2 3 EVA VAUVERT 02:25:53 8,2 15
134
64 JOLY ALINE FSE 8 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:26:38 8,2 16
135
153 CAPESTAN DELPHINE FV1 4 Montpellier start running 02:27:16 8,1 17
136
59 CRESPO OLIVIER MV1 43 CAROUX TRAIL 02:27:23 8,1 119
137
176 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 20   02:27:27 8,1 120
138
142 CROCIANI EMMANUELLE FV1 5   02:27:27 8,1 18
139
154 JAUME TONY MSE 54   02:28:04 8,1 121
140
26 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 44 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:28:24 8,1 122
141
143 AYMARD STÉPHANE MV1 45   02:28:48 8,1 123
142
15 CLEMENT GREGORY MSE 55 ASCH CYCLOS 02:29:06 8,0 124
143
8 FINART AURELIA FSE 9   02:31:04 7,9 19
144
179 LARGUIER CARINE FSE 10   02:31:09 7,9 20
145
25 MOREL THIERRY MV3 4 YERRES AC 02:32:22 7,9 125
146
65 SEGUIN CEDRIC MV1 46 CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 02:33:13 7,8 126
147
31 RUBI ERIC MV1 47   02:33:24 7,8 127
148
60 SEGUR XAVIER MSE 56 CAROUX TRAIL 02:33:32 7,8 128
149
151 DIDERON YVES MV3 5   02:34:33 7,8 129
150
69 HAULTECOEUR PAUL MV1 48   02:35:04 7,7 130
151
62 BLOYET MICKAEL MV1 49 VISUEL-LSF.org 02:35:06 7,7 131
152
17 CORINNE HREN FV2 4 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 02:35:41 7,7 21
153
96 BOUTHEMY SERGE MV2 21   02:37:57 7,6 132
154
115 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 22 KINESIUM 02:38:25 7,6 133
155
111 ARMESTO NATHALIE FV1 6 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:39:05 7,5 22
156
81 RHANC SEVERINE FV1 7 CAROUX TRAIL 02:39:05 7,5 23
157
45 RIVERO RAHNIA FV1 8 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:39:05 7,5 24
158
80 RHANC JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 50 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:39:08 7,5 134
159
44 RIVERO CARLOS MV1 51 CAROUX X TRAIL 02:39:08 7,5 135
160
18 HREN ERIC MV1 52 ENTENTE BALARUC LE VIEUX POUSSAN 02:42:49 7,4 136
161
55 MACAIRE CORINNE FV2 5 cycloroyanscross 02:44:33 7,3 25
162
57 SOULIER ALEXANDRA FSE 11   02:47:19 7,2 26
163
173 BONNEAU PATRIC MSE 57   02:48:14 7,1 137
164
169 SCHWEYER MARIE FV3 1 BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 02:53:00 6,9 27
165
172 QUENET JEAN PIERRE MSE 58   03:01:47 6,6 138
166
147 BIRAS BERNARD MV4 1 AMM 03:03:39 6,5 139
167
75 GRANIER ERIC MV2 23   03:46:35 5,3 140
168
34 DUPONT DELPHINE FSE 12   03:46:35 5,3 28