Trail du Salagou - 22/04/2017

6km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1202 CACHARD BENOIT MCA 1 CLERMONT L HERAULT ENDURANCE 00:25:49 13,9 1
2 139 TAILHADES DIDIER MV2 1 ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 00:26:52 13,4 2
3 169 COLLIER DAMIEN MSE 1   00:27:04 13,3 3
4 119 DELLONG THOMAS MJU 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:27:24 13,1 4
5 23 DELAFOSSE JACQUES MV3 1 RUNNING SENSATION SUD SPORT 00:27:33 13,1 5
6 4 FUZIER OLIVIER MV2 2 LODEVE MARATHON 00:28:43 12,5 6
7 72 MENETRIER MATHIS MCA 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:28:52 12,5 7
8 80 GUIDEAU MAËL MMI 1 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 00:29:54 12,0 8
9 146 REUNGOAT THOMAS MSE 2 FRANCE CHOROÎDEREMIE 00:30:41 11,7 9
10 24 LEMARCHAND GUILLAUME MSE 3   00:31:28 11,4 10
11 189 BONIOL STEPHANE MV1 1   00:31:43 11,3 11
12 199 LOUBET XAVIER MSE 4   00:32:03 11,2 12
13 6 GROU RENE MV3 2 LES CHAMEAUX DE BÉZIERS 00:32:13 11,2 13
14 76 VIELLEDENT NICOLAS MSE 5   00:32:26 11,1 14
15 49 TRAVERS DORIAN MSE 6   00:32:28 11,1 15
16 48 GUIROU JULIAN MSE 7   00:32:29 11,1 16
17 161 DELEUZE CECILE FJU 1 Athletic Club Montpellier 00:32:34 11,1 1
18 155 OMAR MICHEL MSE 8   00:33:52 10,6 17
19 188 ALENGRIN GAËL MBE 1   00:33:54 10,6 18
20 193 TREILLET MATTHIEU MBE 2 Treillet 00:33:56 10,6 19
21 1206 MOUTIER SOPHIE FV1 1   00:34:05 10,6 2
22 122 BERLIE AUDREY FSE 1   00:34:12 10,5 3
23 2 PIMPRENELLE JULIEN MSE 9   00:34:32 10,4 20
24 103 COURBIER NICOLAS MSE 10   00:35:06 10,3 21
25 138 TAILHADES CATHY FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:35:19 10,2 4
26 43 FUENTES ELISA FSE 2   00:35:53 10,0 5
27 1218 COLLIN DIMITRI MV2 3   00:35:54 10,0 22
28 1217 DIAZ HUGO MSE 11   00:35:54 10,0 23
29 1201 COMA CLEMENT MSE 12   00:36:06 10,0 24
30 10 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 3 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:36:24 9,9 6
31 181 GHEBAROU AIMEN MSE 13   00:36:54 9,8 25
32 93 BALMELLE THIBAULT MSE 14   00:37:05 9,7 26
33 99 PERIN ARNAUD MSE 15   00:37:18 9,6 27
34 1205 BERTHON CAROLINE FSE 4   00:37:25 9,6 7
35 174 MELLET LUKAS MSE 16 Funky team 00:37:36 9,6 28
36 73 CHATEAU SANDRINE FV1 2   00:37:49 9,5 8
37 20 FROMENTY LAURENT MES 1   00:38:02 9,5 29
38 134 HERREMAN ELLEN FSE 5   00:38:23 9,4 9
39 1207 SALLES STEPHANIE FV1 3   00:38:24 9,4 10
40 107 BARTON CLEGG SEBASTIAN FV1 4   00:38:32 9,3 11
41 96 BOUZERAA OUAHIDA FSE 6   00:38:41 9,3 12
42 145 REUNGOAT SAHRA FMI 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:38:53 9,3 13
43 86 PINEAU ANNE FSE 7   00:38:54 9,3 14
44 120 NOBLET JULIEN MV1 2   00:38:55 9,2 30
45 16 PERRET CHRISTINE FV1 5   00:38:57 9,2 15
46 183 ROUDAUT GILDAS MSE 17 Galette saucisse & Fondue savoyarde 00:38:57 9,2 31
47 42 ORLIKOWSKI CHARLES MSE 18   00:38:57 9,2 32
48 163 ALLE STEPHANIE FV1 6 The Juvign's 00:39:00 9,2 16
49 46 PIELLE NICOLAS MSE 19   00:39:18 9,2 33
50 128 BERTHEZ SABINE FV2 2   00:39:33 9,1 17
51 64 BRUN CATHY FV1 7 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:39:47 9,0 18
52 63 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 4 MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:39:47 9,0 34
53 142 RUL SABINE FV1 8   00:39:53 9,0 19
54 184 HECTOR AURELIEN MSE 20 Galette saucisse & Fondue savoyarde 00:40:02 9,0 35
55 148 RIVAUD AUDREY FSE 8   00:40:21 8,9 20
56 30 LOUVIER FREDERIC MV1 3   00:40:22 8,9 36
57 28 LEMARECHAL MATHIEU MV1 4   00:40:23 8,9 37
58 144 ALCON STÉPHANIE FV1 9 Association Multisports Mussoise 00:40:32 8,9 21
59 125 MARCO NOA MCA 3   00:40:38 8,9 38
60 67 FOURNIER FABIEN MSE 21   00:40:38 8,9 39
61 137 GAUJOUX LAURIE FSE 9   00:40:54 8,8 22
62 133 CAZABONNE BÉATICE FV1 10 AC LACAUNE 00:41:01 8,8 23
63 25 DONNETTE CHLOE FSE 10   00:41:07 8,8 24
64 41 LOIZON CÉCILIA FSE 11   00:41:23 8,7 25
65 1204 VAROQUAUX GAIANE FCA 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:41:33 8,7 26
66 69 KEOHAVONG CHRISTIAN MSE 22   00:41:36 8,7 40
67 113 PEYRE GUILLAUME MV1 5   00:41:39 8,6 41
68 39 LLINARES BAPTISTE MMI 2 Canet 00:41:52 8,6 42
69 196 TAILLADES MÉLANIE FV1 11 The Juvign's 00:42:10 8,5 27
70 87 MEGROUD LUDOVIC MV1 6   00:42:12 8,5 43
71 8 GALLEZ SOPHIE FES 1   00:42:16 8,5 28
72 78 DEPTULA ANNA FSE 12 Deptula 00:42:17 8,5 29
73 60 PETIT AURELIE FSE 13   00:42:25 8,5 30
74 84 AGUSSOL FAUSTINE FSE 14   00:42:31 8,5 31
75 85 AGUSSOL SOPHIE FSE 15   00:42:31 8,5 32
76 71 LOZANO CAROLINE FV1 12 DEFIMAN TRIATLHON PEZENAS 00:42:32 8,5 33
77 135 RIMET ANISSA FSE 16   00:42:33 8,5 34
78 97 GILLES DELPHINE FSE 17   00:42:37 8,4 35
79 104 BOYER MAGALI FSE 18   00:42:38 8,4 36
80 105 HAITZAGUER CÉDRIC MSE 23   00:42:39 8,4 44
81 195 LOPEZ MAGALIE FV1 13   00:42:39 8,4 37
82 62 ARNAUD MELANIE FSE 19   00:42:49 8,4 38
83 26 ROY LAETITIA FV1 14   00:42:51 8,4 39
84 75 FAYADA CEDRICK MV1 7   00:42:52 8,4 45
85 173 MUNOZ KELLY FSE 20   00:42:55 8,4 40
86 40 MORA NATHALIE FSE 21   00:42:56 8,4 41
87 70 COUTANCEAU SEBASTIEN MV1 8   00:43:02 8,4 46
88 153 DUMORTIER MURIEL FV1 15 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:43:04 8,4 42
89 152 LAVAILL ENZO MMI 3   00:43:04 8,4 47
90 198 DUMILLIER AUDREY FSE 22   00:43:04 8,4 43
91 115 MARQUION LEA FMI 2 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 00:43:04 8,4 44
92 170 HUTEAU ARTHUR18 MSE 24   00:43:12 8,3 48
93 157 BROQUEDIZ LAETITIA FSE 23   00:43:17 8,3 45
94 52 GACHON JULIE FSE 24   00:43:17 8,3 46
95 1203 DE CASTRO LESLY FSE 25   00:43:18 8,3 47
96 147 JONQUET ELSA FSE 26   00:43:18 8,3 48
97 159 TURKESTEEN ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 27   00:43:20 8,3 49
98 160 TURKESTEEN DIMITRI MV1 9   00:43:21 8,3 49
99 150 FOUCHER KARINE FV1 16 TCR Les Matelles 00:43:25 8,3 50
100 7 GALLEZ SANDRINE FV1 17   00:43:45 8,2 51
101 55 LARCHER SOPHIE FV1 18   00:43:53 8,2 52
102 165 PROSPERI ELODIE FSE 28   00:43:54 8,2 53
103 182 GOMIS LOIC MSE 25 Notime 00:44:01 8,2 50
104 58 SAUDO LAURENCE FSE 29   00:44:04 8,2 54
105 37 GASNIER ISABELLE FSE 30 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:44:16 8,1 55
106 34 GARCIA KARINE FV1 19   00:44:18 8,1 56
107 82 CROUZET QUENTIN MSE 26   00:44:20 8,1 51
108 81 MILANI ELODIE FSE 31   00:44:20 8,1 57
109 45 GRAS CHRISTINE FV1 20   00:44:25 8,1 58
110 185 DAMON CAROLE FV1 21   00:44:37 8,1 59
111 66 FOURNIER CÉCILE FSE 32   00:44:41 8,1 60
112 175 AMET ALINE FSE 33   00:44:46 8,0 61
113 197 GIRAUD FLORENCE FSE 34 GIRAUD 00:44:46 8,0 62
114 112 NAIN GENEVIEVE FV3 1   00:44:46 8,0 63
115 92 FRANC LUKAS MMI 4 TeamCOLLEGEMAXROUQUETTE 00:44:49 8,0 52
116 191 SANSA AURÉLIE FV1 22 LVR Team girl 00:44:49 8,0 64
117 51 BENEZETH CLAIRE FSE 35   00:44:49 8,0 65
118 56 TAYLOR PAULINE FSE 36   00:44:50 8,0 66
119 167 DAVID MARION FSE 37 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 00:44:55 8,0 67
120 171 ZINZI CRISTINA FSE 38   00:44:55 8,0 68
121 1 LAGARDE MORGANNE FSE 39   00:44:59 8,0 69
122 110 DOULAIN ISABEL FV2 3   00:45:00 8,0 70
123 136 LAURENT NOËLLE FV2 4 Running Club Béjart 00:45:07 8,0 71
124 3 HAON GENEVIÈVE FSE 40   00:45:08 8,0 72
125 95 GUILLOTTE MARGAUX FSE 41   00:45:16 8,0 73
126 89 OLIVIER LUCILE FSE 42   00:45:17 7,9 74
127 35 CABEL FRANCOISE FV1 23 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 00:45:21 7,9 75
128 44 GRAS CEDRIC MV1 10   00:45:29 7,9 53
129 61 VIGNOLS ISABELLE FV1 24   00:45:29 7,9 76
130 108 GEORGES CORALIE FV1 25 TEMPS COURSE 00:45:30 7,9 77
131 15 REY BRIGITTE FV1 26   00:45:51 7,8 78
132 140 COSTE STEPHANIE FV1 27 la coro 00:45:54 7,8 79
133 88 DORIAN CLARA MES 2   00:45:56 7,8 54
134 192 ZAVIER KAREN FSE 43 LVR Team girl 00:45:56 7,8 80
135 32 COMBY TIPHAINE FV1 28   00:45:57 7,8 81
136 18 ESCACH ELODIE FV1 29   00:45:58 7,8 82
137 187 LARA ALBA FV1 30   00:45:59 7,8 83
138 166 TREILLET MARJORIE FV1 31 Treillet 00:45:59 7,8 84
139 117 JEANJEAN-NICOULET LÉOPOLDINE FV1 32   00:45:59 7,8 85
140 121 NIAY PHILIPPE MV1 11   00:46:11 7,8 55
141 123 MARCO AXELLE FSE 44   00:46:15 7,8 86
142 5 MORENO NATHALIE FV1 33   00:46:30 7,7 87
143 168 SIMON PHILIPPINE FSE 45   00:46:34 7,7 88
144 94 VERNHES MAGALI FV2 5   00:47:13 7,6 89
145 156 BLANC CATHERINE FV2 6   00:47:17 7,6 90
146 109 PRUVOST BÉRANGÈRE FV1 34   00:47:24 7,6 91
147 114 IGONNET ZELIA FV1 35   00:47:43 7,5 92
148 164 BOUSQUET SOPHIE FV1 36 The Juivgn's 00:47:44 7,5 93
149 194 MERLE DELPHINE FV1 37   00:47:44 7,5 94
150 33 DARNIS NATHALIE FV1 38 Trirun Frontignan 00:47:46 7,5 95
151 101 CODOU KAROL FV1 39   00:47:55 7,5 96
152 143 NAUDY MURIEL FV1 40 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:48:19 7,4 97
153 68 COUTANCEAU VERONIQUE FV1 41   00:48:34 7,4 98
154 27 JEAN NATHALIE FV1 42   00:48:37 7,4 99
155 154 VEZIAND MARIANE FV2 7 GROUPAMA 00:48:37 7,4 100
156 200 LEROYER NADEGE FSE 46   00:48:46 7,4 101
157 149 SOULAGES NATHALIE FV2 8 Mouvement Sportif Jeanifossien 00:48:46 7,4 102
158 98 SALINAS EVA FCA 2   00:48:51 7,4 103
159 124 MARCO CHRISTIAN MV2 5   00:48:55 7,4 56
160 151 FRYDER VALERIE FV1 43 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 00:48:57 7,4 104
161 65 NANTIER CHRISTELLE FV1 44   00:48:59 7,3 105
162 38 BLANCHER LAETITIA FSE 47 CANET 00:49:04 7,3 106
163 91 BARRAL ELISE FSE 48   00:49:10 7,3 107
164 90 MONSEGUR EMILIE FSE 49   00:49:11 7,3 108
165 118 NICOULET FLORE FCA 3   00:49:56 7,2 109
166 126 BERTHEZ CLÉMENCE FES 2   00:49:57 7,2 110
167 13 DONNADIEU CAROLINE FSE 50   00:50:06 7,2 111
168 31 MAHON VANESSA FV1 45   00:50:19 7,2 112
169 179 RAMONDENC ADELINE FSE 51   00:50:37 7,1 113
170 158 VILAR HÉLÈNA MSE 27 Mojito's girl 00:50:44 7,1 57
171 162 LATGER LAETITIA FSE 52   00:50:45 7,1 114
172 106 CARON ANGELIQUE FSE 53   00:51:23 7,0 115
173 21 BRUN STÉPHANIE FSE 54   00:51:48 6,9 116
174 59 LAUNE JULIA FSE 55   00:52:01 6,9 117
175 53 CALVETTI CYRIELLE FSE 56   00:52:02 6,9 118
176 47 PIELLE LAURENCE MSE 28   00:52:03 6,9 58
177 141 SALIC LUCIE FSE 57   00:52:21 6,9 119
178 177 GREGOIRE CAROLINE FSE 58   00:52:40 6,8 120
179 29 CABELLO CHRISTINE FES 3   00:53:50 6,7 121
180 22 WOIGNIER CELIA FSE 59   00:53:51 6,7 122
181 111 KAUFMANN SELENA FJU 2   00:54:17 6,6 123
182 131 TRICHOT NATHALIE FSE 60   00:54:34 6,6 124
183 9 CASULA PERRINE FES 4   00:54:54 6,6 125
184 36 PAYAN SOPHIE FV1 46   00:55:06 6,5 126
185 129 GRIOTTI NADEGE FSE 61   00:56:39 6,4 127
186 130 GOURJON PASCALE FV1 47   00:56:41 6,4 128
187 14 CLEMENT NELLY FSE 62   00:57:54 6,2 129
188 172 ZAMBRANO ELENA FV2 9   00:58:09 6,2 130
189 17 ARAGON ELÉA FMI 3   00:58:14 6,2 131
190 12 DESMARES MARTINE FV2 10 MAT Aquagym 00:59:14 6,1 132
191 11 DESMARES CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 MAT 00:59:15 6,1 59
192 190 GRAU AMELIE FSE 63   01:01:28 5,9 133
193 176 GUIRAUDOU ASTRID FSE 64   01:01:30 5,9 134
194 79 MOLIMARD CHRISTINE FV2 11 Jecourstoujours à gignac 01:06:38 5,4 135
195 83 BARTHALAY MARYSE FV3 2 Je cours toujours à gignac 01:06:38 5,4 136
196 1234 LOPEZ PIERRE MV3 3   01:48:31 3,3 60
197 1233 LEVY GILLES MV3 4   02:03:24 2,9 61
198 1232 MOUILLARD CHRISTINE FV1 48   02:03:25 2,9 137
199 284 CARENCO ANAIS FSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd