Trail du Salagou - 22/04/2017

14km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 437 GELLY ÉRIC MV1 1 TEMPS COURSE 00:55:32 15,1 1
2 378 CAMP THÉOPHILE MSE 1 Team WAA 00:57:04 14,7 2
3 546 BRUC OLIVIER MV1 2 ASSP VERGEZE 00:59:06 14,2 3
4 494 JAUSSAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 LES FOULADOUS 00:59:58 14,0 4
5 639 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE 2 MA2M Montpellier 01:00:31 13,9 5
6 309 LEVORATI LUCAS MSE 3 Acm Montpellier 01:01:04 13,8 6
7 548 HANDOUS JULIEN MSE 4   01:01:18 13,7 7
8 331 VIZUETE CAMILLE MSE 5   01:01:56 13,6 8
9 606 CHARISSOU JULIEN MSE 6 Montpellier start running 01:02:19 13,5 9
10 567 DUHAU NATHAN MSE 7   01:03:02 13,3 10
11 204 PONS GAËL MSE 8 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:03:23 13,3 11
12 1225 BARDOUX SEBASTIEN MV1 4 TAM MONTADY 01:03:37 13,2 12
13 613 CAPDEVIELLE YOAN MSE 9   01:03:44 13,2 13
14 592 CHABBERT EMMANUEL MSE 10   01:03:49 13,2 14
15 344 BOUAT MATHIEU MSE 11 Soleilevasion 01:04:07 13,1 15
16 619 ALAMINOS NICOLAS MSE 12 aperun 01:04:08 13,1 16
17 633 TUR STEPHANE MV1 5 nl 01:04:36 13,0 17
18 335 EGHIAZARIAN QUENTIN MSE 13 BAMA 01:04:37 13,0 18
19 211 EL MOUHAMOUSSI MUSTAFA MSE 14 USSA SETE 01:04:46 13,0 19
20 321 HEBERT JÉRÉMY MV1 6 Chemin des Cimes 01:05:54 12,7 20
21 448 SAMBARIN JEAN FELIX MV2 1 ECG PIGNAN 01:06:11 12,7 21
22 387 BOURDON RAPHAEL MCA 1 Roc évasion 01:06:19 12,7 22
23 589 SERRES JÉRÉMY MSE 15   01:07:12 12,5 23
24 381 LEMARIÉ MATTHIEU MSE 16   01:07:24 12,5 24
25 1222 BONZOMS CLEMENT MV1 7 ECG PIGNAN 01:07:53 12,4 25
26 384 BERGER GILLES MV1 8 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:08:09 12,3 26
27 528 VEROT KÉVIN MSE 17   01:08:10 12,3 27
28 226 GAYRAUD CORINNE FV1 1 MAAM 01:08:23 12,3 1
29 620 CORNET FIONA FES 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 01:09:18 12,1 2
30 351 BORREDA SYLVAIN MV1 9   01:09:21 12,1 28
31 482 PEROL JEAN BRUNO MSE 18 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:10:14 12,0 29
32 603 LARMAILLARD MAURICE MV1 10   01:10:16 12,0 30
33 228 AUDEMARD NICOLAS MCA 2   01:11:02 11,8 31
34 272 ARIBAUD BAPTISTE MSE 19 Les Bisons 01:11:05 11,8 32
35 477 HUGON JEANNIN CYRILLE MSE 20 Association 1 Foie pour EGZN 01:11:15 11,8 33
36 516 OUAKED NATHALIE FV1 2 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:11:30 11,7 3
37 264 RENAUDIER NOHA MCA 3   01:11:35 11,7 34
38 216 BOUYER CYRILLE MV1 11   01:12:58 11,5 35
39 420 AMALOU JEREMIE MSE 21 Argelliers 01:13:03 11,5 36
40 252 EL MAHI NAJIB MJU 1   01:13:03 11,5 37
41 367 QUEUDOT PIERRE MSE 22 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 01:13:09 11,5 38
42 217 CASTAGNONI ALICE FSE 1   01:13:36 11,4 4
43 225 SALLES JÉRÔME MV1 12 Bizac team 01:13:39 11,4 39
44 522 FOUMAS CYRIL MSE 23   01:13:47 11,4 40
45 383 SANTANGELO CÉDRIC MSE 24 Dicou 01:13:49 11,4 41
46 584 RAZAFIMINO MAMY MSE 25 CLUB DE LA DÉFENSE 01:13:51 11,4 42
47 267 EL HADI SOUFIANE MSE 26   01:14:01 11,3 43
48 523 GARCIA AMÉLIE FSE 2   01:14:34 11,3 5
49 244 ROY TIMOTHÉE MSE 27   01:14:56 11,2 44
50 507 BECUE FREDERICK MV1 13   01:15:12 11,2 45
51 485 EL OMARI ABDERRAHIM MSE 28   01:15:14 11,2 46
52 357 BONALDI FABIEN MSE 29   01:15:20 11,1 47
53 533 MEZIAN RACHID MV1 14 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:15:22 11,1 48
54 591 PROSPERI PIERRE MSE 30   01:15:32 11,1 49
55 234 REY ALEXIS MV1 15   01:15:35 11,1 50
56 565 PINEAU ERIC MV2 2   01:15:46 11,1 51
57 527 SALIC BRICE MV1 16   01:15:48 11,1 52
58 599 VALLS EDU MV1 17   01:16:15 11,0 53
59 304 MARTINEZ HENRY PIERRE MV3 1 DES FOULÉES ET VOUS 01:16:23 11,0 54
60 476 PARGOIRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 18   01:16:29 11,0 55
61 550 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 19 USSA SETE 01:17:01 10,9 56
62 650 HATIN MILA FCA 1 AS CARCASSONNE 01:17:05 10,9 6
63 340 GAUDRY VALENTIN MSE 31 la Canougue 01:17:06 10,9 57
64 563 CAMPS YOURI MSE 32   01:17:16 10,9 58
65 624 GATEL YANNICK MV1 20 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 01:17:21 10,9 59
66 333 GOMEZ BERNARD MV1 21 NIMES MARATHON 01:17:51 10,8 60
67 641 HENNEQUIN PIERRE MSE 33   01:18:01 10,8 61
68 295 RAYNAL MICHAEL MSE 34 PIGNAN VTT 01:18:02 10,8 62
69 506 BATISSE VINCENT MSE 35   01:18:06 10,8 63
70 412 SANCHEZ ROMAIN MSE 36   01:18:06 10,8 64
71 201 MERAT PASCAL MV2 3 AUCUN 01:18:20 10,7 65
72 540 VANDEN BROUCKE NATHALIE FV1 3   01:18:25 10,7 7
73 441 BEC ANTONY MSE 37   01:18:28 10,7 66
74 372 LE MEUR GAEL MSE 38 AN30 01:18:29 10,7 67
75 300 SOLIGNAC THIERRY MSE 39   01:18:33 10,7 68
76 598 CHANE-WOR-THY THIERRY MV1 22   01:18:33 10,7 69
77 553 MALDONADO HERVE MV1 23 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:18:38 10,7 70
78 623 GRENOUILLET MARTIAL MSE 40   01:18:41 10,7 71
79 399 AGOSTINI VINCENT MV1 24   01:18:50 10,7 72
80 238 MENAGER STEPHANE MV1 25   01:18:50 10,7 73
81 334 PUECH WILLIAM MV2 4 JACOU 01:18:55 10,6 74
82 534 GOTRA JEAN-CHARLES MV1 26 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:18:55 10,6 75
83 518 MONTIEL DIDIER MV1 27 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:18:55 10,6 76
84 519 RABAUD VALÉRIE FV1 4 MARATHON SÉTOIS 01:18:56 10,6 8
85 618 LERAY FRANTZ MV2 5   01:18:56 10,6 77
86 517 BARRAL DIMITRI MV1 28   01:19:09 10,6 78
87 390 BOUSQUET YOHAN MSE 41   01:19:12 10,6 79
88 209 CANINI JULIEN MSE 42   01:19:14 10,6 80
89 475 ESCOT STEEVE MV1 29   01:19:19 10,6 81
90 498 COUTANT MICHEL MV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:19:26 10,6 82
91 415 CUISINIER CÉCILE FSE 3   01:19:32 10,6 9
92 302 BALLESTER FOLCO MSE 43 Team Kalenji'Run 01:19:33 10,6 83
93 388 SOMORÁCZ JÁNOS MV1 30 FUTÓ KALANDOK SC 01:19:36 10,6 84
94 1230 LEMOLTON ARTHUR MSE 44   01:19:43 10,5 85
95 391 AVALLONE PATRICE MV2 6   01:19:45 10,5 86
96 472 WEHRLI AURORE FSE 4 ENVY TRIATHLON EPINAY 01:19:46 10,5 10
97 462 MERIT FRANCOIS MV1 31   01:19:48 10,5 87
98 1226 HARRIS PETER MV2 7   01:20:00 10,5 88
99 497 CLERC AMANDINE FSE 5 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:20:02 10,5 11
100 628 COMELLAS MÉLISSA FES 2 SupAgro 01:20:02 10,5 12
101 354 LEGROS ELODIE FSE 6   01:20:02 10,5 13
102 645 COSTE GUILLAUME MSE 45   01:20:10 10,5 89
103 480 SALABERT DAVID MV1 32 PPCP 01:20:27 10,4 90
104 1235 SANTAPAU XAVIER MV1 33   01:20:28 10,4 91
105 440 QUEYREIX JULIEN MSE 46   01:20:30 10,4 92
106 478 FABRE JEROME MSE 47   01:20:40 10,4 93
107 308 FELIX LAURÈNE FSE 7   01:20:44 10,4 14
108 510 LOUSSOUARN CHRISTIAN MV2 8 CAP ST GELY 01:20:49 10,4 94
109 529 XAVIER SEBASTIEN MV1 34   01:21:14 10,3 95
110 557 PINTO PHILIPPE MV1 35 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:21:15 10,3 96
111 594 MAURIOS MATHIEU MSE 48   01:21:57 10,2 97
112 265 LANGON ALEXANDRE MCA 4   01:22:13 10,2 98
113 647 AZZOPARDI LUDOVIC MSE 49   01:22:19 10,2 99
114 643 MASSIES LAETITIA FSE 8   01:22:20 10,2 15
115 258 DECANIS CELINE FV1 5   01:22:21 10,2 16
116 319 LIARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 36   01:22:37 10,2 100
117 261 DONNETTE MÉLANIE FSE 9   01:22:37 10,2 17
118 569 REDOUTEY JULIA FSE 10 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:22:55 10,1 18
119 291 SANMARTIN SYLVAIN MSE 50 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:22:56 10,1 101
120 445 LOPEZ ANTHONY MV1 37 pas de club 01:22:59 10,1 102
121 349 JUVIN DAVID MV2 9 SOCODEI 01:23:03 10,1 103
122 579 GIRAUD BENOÎT MSE 51 Team 87 01:23:07 10,1 104
123 551 PILISI FLORIAN MSE 52 Team 87 01:23:08 10,1 105
124 1221 ANQUETIL GAËL MSE 53 Team 87 01:23:08 10,1 106
125 436 BROSSARD NICOLAS MSE 54   01:23:22 10,1 107
126 474 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 AMICALE HÉRAULT CD34 01:23:29 10,1 108
127 208 ARNOLD FRANCK MV1 39 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 01:23:48 10,0 109
128 514 MORENO FRANÇOIS MV1 40   01:24:06 10,0 110
129 275 SIRUGUET QUENTIN MES 1   01:24:06 10,0 111
130 621 GHUNAIM MICHAEL MV1 41   01:24:08 10,0 112
131 637 ARQUEY MATHIEU MSE 55   01:24:08 10,0 113
132 544 DESENFANT ERIC MV1 42   01:24:18 10,0 114
133 246 MEYNIER VINCENT MV2 10 TEAM SPORT CAMELEONS 01:24:20 10,0 115
134 625 DUCHALAIS JULIE FSE 11 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:24:21 10,0 19
135 206 BELLMUNT FRANCK MV2 11   01:24:24 10,0 116
136 207 BELLMUNT LAURE FSE 12   01:24:25 10,0 20
137 251 ESPIC PHILIPPE MSE 56   01:24:40 9,9 117
138 479 GROS BRIGITTE FV2 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 01:24:46 9,9 21
139 627 DARET EMILIE FES 3 SupAgro 01:24:49 9,9 22
140 602 GARRO ROMAIN MCA 5 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:25:00 9,9 118
141 574 GILLES FRÉDÉRIC MV1 43 The Juvign's 01:25:03 9,9 119
142 318 ALAOUI YAZID MSE 57   01:25:18 9,8 120
143 348 PHILIPPE DAVID MSE 58   01:25:25 9,8 121
144 294 STERNON ALINE FSE 13   01:25:32 9,8 23
145 370 PENNEL SYLVAIN MSE 59   01:25:41 9,8 122
146 611 DUMILLIER SEBASTIEN MV1 44 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:25:48 9,8 123
147 646 FABRE NELLY FSE 14 VITHALLES 01:25:50 9,8 24
148 521 LAGET PATRICK MSE 60   01:25:56 9,8 124
149 285 ZEMOUR PIERRE SIMON MSE 61   01:26:00 9,8 125
150 615 BUARD MICKAEL MSE 62   01:26:18 9,7 126
151 281 COMBY FREDERIC MV1 45   01:26:21 9,7 127
152 353 PIGOT JULIE FSE 15   01:26:26 9,7 25
153 547 CARRAZÉ JEAN-NICOLAS MSE 63   01:26:28 9,7 128
154 459 BOURDIOL CAMILLE FV2 2 SMA 01:26:42 9,7 26
155 576 FERNANDEZ STÉPHANIE FSE 16 MC NIMES 01:26:45 9,7 27
156 231 MAUREL VALERIE FV2 3 NL 01:26:49 9,7 28
157 453 LOUF XAVIER MSE 64   01:26:50 9,7 129
158 622 GAVARRY SOPHIE FV1 6 HYPER U CLERMONT 01:26:50 9,7 29
159 531 BOUTIER MORGAN MV1 46 Team plancha 01:26:51 9,7 130
160 536 ALCON GILLES MV1 47 Association Multisports Mussoise 01:27:03 9,6 131
161 297 GEOFFROY FLORENT MSE 65 SOCODEI 01:27:03 9,6 132
162 398 BARDY SONIA FV1 7 AC LACAUNE 01:27:07 9,6 30
163 407 LOUP ALICE FSE 17   01:27:13 9,6 31
164 564 PINEAU SYLVIE FV2 4   01:27:16 9,6 32
165 404 MAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 66 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:27:17 9,6 133
166 469 CAMPIGLIA FABIEN MSE 67   01:27:41 9,6 134
167 508 GIL DOMINIQUE FV2 5   01:27:56 9,6 33
168 532 GARRIGUES LIONEL MSE 68   01:27:57 9,5 135
169 329 MAES PIERRE MES 2 NAMEK 01:27:59 9,5 136
170 578 CAMPS LAURELINE FSE 18   01:28:00 9,5 34
171 338 RAOUX STEPHAN MV1 48   01:28:01 9,5 137
172 451 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MV1 49   01:28:09 9,5 138
173 455 LAVANOUX KATRINA FV1 8 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:28:12 9,5 35
174 454 LAVANOUX RICHARD MV2 12 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:28:13 9,5 139
175 259 JORDAN MEILLE JOHANNA FSE 19   01:28:21 9,5 36
176 301 ROSSI BENOIT MV1 50   01:28:24 9,5 140
177 278 FABRE AMÉLIE FSE 20   01:28:37 9,5 37
178 549 LINO SARAH FSE 21   01:28:41 9,5 38
179 1229 HAON JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 69   01:28:47 9,5 141
180 466 BAILECHE LEA FSE 22   01:28:49 9,5 39
181 337 BOUCHET HUGO MSE 70   01:28:50 9,5 142
182 307 DELAGARDE AURORE FSE 23   01:29:12 9,4 40
183 573 BOUSQUET LAURENT MV1 51 The Juvign's 01:29:16 9,4 143
184 631 NIGER JULIE FSE 24 Team jacou 01:29:23 9,4 41
185 332 BOUTA MÉLANIE FSE 25   01:29:25 9,4 42
186 562 SALLETTES PIERRE MV1 52   01:29:32 9,4 144
187 269 SALMERON HÉLÈNE FV1 9   01:29:36 9,4 43
188 306 ZURITA MARION FSE 26   01:29:39 9,4 44
189 305 BONAMASSA MICHAEL MSE 71   01:29:39 9,4 145
190 600 DENOS NICOLAS MSE 72   01:29:42 9,4 146
191 488 MUZET ANTHONY MSE 73 les renards caravette 01:29:45 9,4 147
192 495 SANCHEZ MARYSE FV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:29:51 9,3 45
193 524 WOIRHAYE JEAN-DANIEL MV1 53   01:30:02 9,3 148
194 464 BOULET MARINE FSE 27 TEAM BOXING COLLADOS 01:30:04 9,3 46
195 530 SIMEON ANNIE FV2 6   01:30:05 9,3 47
196 463 COLLADOS MATIAS MSE 74 TEAM BOXING COLLADOS 01:30:06 9,3 149
197 543 PRÉVOST BENOIT MV1 54   01:30:07 9,3 150
198 293 DURAND THÉO MES 3   01:30:07 9,3 151
199 392 BARDY VERONIQUE FV2 7 AC LACAUNE 01:30:10 9,3 48
200 379 BERTHET-BONDET ISABELLE FV1 11   01:30:12 9,3 49
201 577 RUL THIERRY MV2 13   01:30:21 9,3 152
202 545 LE MARTELOT TIFENN FV1 12 LES BIPÈDES DE LA VAUNAGE 01:30:39 9,3 50
203 303 WINUM JEAN-YVES MV1 55   01:30:42 9,3 153
204 644 BOUDET MELISSA FSE 28   01:31:16 9,2 51
205 365 VENENCIE NICOLAS MSE 75   01:31:23 9,2 154
206 327 MARTINEZ BRUNO MV1 56   01:31:24 9,2 155
207 320 BRINGAUD RAPHAËL MSE 76 chemin des cimes 01:31:27 9,2 156
208 243 FRANÇOIS MAXIME MSE 77   01:31:28 9,2 157
209 292 MONTALDOT CORINNE FV1 13   01:31:43 9,2 52
210 336 DAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV3 2   01:32:13 9,1 158
211 427 GEORGES BRYAN MES 4   01:32:28 9,1 159
212 428 CROS KEVIN MSE 78   01:32:30 9,1 160
213 429 CROS DIDIER MV2 14   01:32:30 9,1 161
214 558 FOURNOL VINCENT MSE 79   01:32:37 9,1 162
215 515 ZARAGOZA GABRIEL MV2 15 Les coureurs de l'éolienne Clapiers 01:32:44 9,1 163
216 250 LONQUÉTY PATRICK MV1 57   01:32:48 9,1 164
217 375 RAMPON CANDICE FSE 29 BCAM 01:33:03 9,0 53
218 352 KOHLER NADINE FV2 8 Je cours Toujours à GIGNAC 01:33:06 9,0 54
219 1236 REMY VALERIE FV1 14   01:33:07 9,0 55
220 242 GOBLET BETTY FV1 15   01:33:10 9,0 56
221 270 DEMARLIERE NOLWENN FSE 30   01:33:10 9,0 57
222 241 GOBLET STEPHANE MV1 58   01:33:10 9,0 165
223 397 GRANIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 80   01:33:12 9,0 166
224 1228 VENTURUZZO SANDRINE FV1 16 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈR 01:33:16 9,0 58
225 566 RIVIERE STÉPHANE MV1 59   01:33:19 9,0 167
226 253 WOIGNIER OLIVIER MV1 60   01:33:33 9,0 168
227 413 PERILLON KARINE FV1 17 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:33:34 9,0 59
228 489 GASSET ERIC MV2 16   01:33:35 9,0 169
229 607 PRZYBYLA CYRILLE MV2 17   01:33:36 9,0 170
230 260 CALZA ARNAUD MSE 81   01:33:37 9,0 171
231 282 CASANAS SÉBASTIEN MSE 82   01:33:38 9,0 172
232 535 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV2 18   01:33:41 9,0 173
233 568 BELLON CHARLOTTE FSE 31   01:33:43 9,0 60
234 380 DUFAURE MARIE FSE 32   01:33:46 9,0 61
235 212 MARICAU PERRINE FSE 33 USSA SETE 01:33:47 9,0 62
236 220 O'RIORDAN DEARBHLA FV1 18 USSA Sète Athletisme 01:33:47 9,0 63
237 366 PICHARD DELPHINE FSE 34 SO Calais Athétisme 01:33:52 8,9 64
238 636 GAILLOT FLORIAN MSE 83   01:34:17 8,9 174
239 298 DONNETTE JULIE FSE 35   01:34:18 8,9 65
240 461 DÉFEND MANON FSE 36   01:34:19 8,9 66
241 525 MARTY VINCENT MSE 84   01:34:31 8,9 175
242 504 ANDRIEU HERVÉ MV1 61   01:34:32 8,9 176
243 273 BERNARD CHARLIE MSE 85   01:34:32 8,9 177
244 410 MARTINEZ AURÉLIA FV1 19 TAM MONATDY 01:34:35 8,9 67
245 405 GAUFFRETEAU PAULINE FSE 37 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 01:34:36 8,9 68
246 608 TAILLADES GILLES MV2 19 The Juvign's 01:34:51 8,9 178
247 371 DECHAMPS MATHIEU MSE 86   01:34:52 8,9 179
248 438 CROUZET GUILLAUME MSE 87   01:34:55 8,8 180
249 559 COSTON CÉDRIC MSE 88 APÉRO SAUCISSE CALVA 01:35:06 8,8 181
250 493 VUILLEMEY CELINE FSE 38   01:35:10 8,8 69
251 649 VALERO AGNÈS FSE 39   01:35:10 8,8 70
252 299 BLANCHARD ELISE FSE 40 Blanchard 01:35:19 8,8 71
253 325 PAYS ALICE FSE 41   01:35:34 8,8 72
254 406 GERARD CHARLOTTE FSE 42 TAM MONTADY 01:35:36 8,8 73
255 326 GALIANA JEROME MSE 89   01:35:36 8,8 182
256 389 PERIER CYRIL MSE 90 TC PAULHAN 01:35:40 8,8 183
257 555 NESTIER MICKAËL MV1 62   01:36:00 8,7 184
258 444 VAGNEY OLIVIER MV1 63 SMA 01:36:04 8,7 185
259 452 BLAISE CHRISTOPHE MV1 64   01:36:04 8,7 186
260 221 RIVIERE MURIEL FSE 43 TAILL AVENTURE 01:36:28 8,7 74
261 612 CABRÉ LUCIE FSE 44   01:36:54 8,7 75
262 218 FETILLE LUDOVIC MSE 91   01:36:57 8,7 187
263 263 DESPERQUES ALEXANDRE MSE 92   01:36:58 8,7 188
264 500 MARQUES STEPHANIE FV1 20   01:36:59 8,7 76
265 277 FABRE MARIANNE FSE 45   01:37:02 8,7 77
266 580 TREILLET MICHEL MV1 65 Treillet 01:37:05 8,7 189
267 614 MARION GOMEZ FSE 46   01:37:08 8,6 78
268 426 REVERSAT LAURE FV1 21 ST JUST DO IT 01:37:12 8,6 79
269 447 REVERSAT GUILLAUME MV1 66 SAINT JUST DO IT 01:37:12 8,6 190
270 601 PEREZ NATHAN MJU 2   01:37:22 8,6 191
271 363 CAUVY STEPHANIE FV1 22   01:37:50 8,6 80
272 324 CHARRIERE JEANNE FV3 1 ASPTT CLERMONT FD 01:38:04 8,6 81
273 248 LOUBEYRE ISABELLE FV2 9   01:38:20 8,5 82
274 560 DELEUZE SOPHIE FV1 23   01:38:27 8,5 83
275 561 DELEUZE BERTRAND MV1 67   01:38:27 8,5 192
276 421 DABOSI AUDREY FSE 47   01:38:44 8,5 84
277 245 SELAS SOLENN FSE 48   01:38:51 8,5 85
278 571 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 20 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:38:52 8,5 193
279 279 BOUNIOL CHRISTINE FV1 24   01:38:52 8,5 86
280 360 MURAT CARINE FSE 49   01:39:06 8,5 87
281 342 PONCHEL CÉDRINE FV1 25   01:39:06 8,5 88
282 236 GUEDA LAETITIA FSE 50   01:39:18 8,5 89
283 593 JEAN MARIEPAULE FV2 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:39:21 8,5 90
284 442 MAFFRE JULIE FSE 51   01:39:31 8,4 91
285 416 CONDOMINE CHANTAL FV2 11   01:40:04 8,4 92
286 414 RENE RABBE MV2 21   01:40:05 8,4 194
287 629 DRI OLLIVIER MV2 22   01:40:09 8,4 195
288 539 MATHIEU-DAUDE MICHEL MV2 23   01:40:23 8,4 196
289 538 MATHIEU-DAUDE DOMINIQUE MV2 24   01:40:24 8,4 197
290 460 GIRARD CAMILLE FSE 52   01:40:27 8,4 93
291 552 PERON PATRICE MV2 25 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:40:37 8,3 198
292 431 CHARIF ZOUBIDA FV1 26 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:40:37 8,3 94
293 590 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 27 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 01:40:37 8,3 95
294 401 CASAS ARAGON JOSÉ JR MJU 3   01:40:49 8,3 199
295 271 THEIS LAETITIA FSE 53   01:41:04 8,3 96
296 347 BRAULT CYRIL MV1 68 Les renard de caravette 01:41:05 8,3 200
297 487 LE LOSTEC JEAN LUC MV2 26   01:41:08 8,3 201
298 283 PAILHES LISE FSE 54   01:41:08 8,3 97
299 490 PAIXAO DO SENHOR ANTONIO   1 AST3M Running 01:41:16 8,3 202
300 229 AUDEMARD DIDIER MV1 69   01:41:39 8,3 203
301 588 LANFRANCHI EMMANUELLE FV1 28   01:41:39 8,3 98
302 434 HERNANDEZ CELINE FSE 55   01:41:40 8,3 99
303 396 MONNIER AURÉLIEN MSE 93 USNM 01:41:40 8,3 204
304 542 ENJALRIC MARC MV1 70 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:41:42 8,3 205
305 403 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 71 / 01:41:42 8,3 206
306 456 BAK HÉLÈNE FSE 56 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE 01:41:59 8,2 100
307 512 DUMESNIL FRANÇOIS MV2 27 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:42:05 8,2 207
308 587 MIOT EMMANUEL MV1 72   01:42:09 8,2 208
309 345 FILIPSKI SYLVIE FV1 29 JeCoursToujours 01:42:16 8,2 101
310 368 ALBARIT NICOLAS MSE 94   01:42:22 8,2 209
311 609 ROUZEEUW HUGUES MSE 95   01:42:36 8,2 210
312 610 BRUN ESTELLE FV1 30 Rouzeeuw 01:42:37 8,2 102
313 290 HAMEL JEAN-PIERRE MV4 2   01:42:58 8,2 211
314 280 DELACROIX MARIE FES 4   01:42:59 8,2 103
315 501 MULLER SANDRINE FV1 31   01:43:38 8,1 104
316 537 MENARD DAMIEN MSE 96   01:43:47 8,1 212
317 369 CLOS MAÏTÉ FSE 57   01:44:11 8,1 105
318 288 AMBARA CHLOÉ FES 5   01:44:28 8,0 106
319 274 AMBARA MÉLISSA FSE 58   01:44:33 8,0 107
320 350 JUVIN CORINNE FV2 12 SOCODEI 01:44:38 8,0 108
321 520 BALSAN LIONEL MV1 73 Festival des Hospitaliers 01:44:40 8,0 213
322 323 SAUDO FREDERIC MV1 74   01:44:54 8,0 214
323 286 PELTRIAUX MELISSA FSE 59   01:44:57 8,0 109
324 262 BAUDE CHRISTINE FV2 13   01:45:03 8,0 110
325 210 CHABANON MÉLISSA FSE 60 ARATZ RUNNING CLUB 01:45:11 8,0 111
326 468 TREBAOL-CADENAT MARIE-NOELLE FV2 14 Taill'aventure 01:45:29 8,0 112
327 1238 BONNEAU ALEXANDRA FSE 61   01:45:35 8,0 113
328 499 LLORENTE LAURY FSE 62   01:46:05 7,9 114
329 502 DRIOUX JEAN-MARC MV1 75   01:46:05 7,9 215
330 450 BOMBLED PASCALE FV2 15   01:46:11 7,9 115
331 395 CROS NICOLAS MSE 97   01:46:24 7,9 216
332 634 GOMEZ KAREN FSE 63   01:46:43 7,9 116
333 596 HARDY SABRINA FSE 64 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:46:46 7,9 117
334 595 CLAIN KÉVIN MSE 98 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 01:46:47 7,9 217
335 465 BOSQUET MARGOT FSE 65   01:46:48 7,9 118
336 394 CROS FRANÇOIS MSE 99   01:47:00 7,9 218
337 400 CASAS ARAGON JOSÉ MV2 28   01:47:01 7,8 219
338 316 KONATE RHODA FV1 32 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 01:47:07 7,8 119
339 313 GUIDO STELLA FSE 66 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 01:47:21 7,8 120
340 423 VIVANCOS LOWANPI FES 6   01:47:40 7,8 121
341 483 LARROQUE SARA FSE 67   01:47:45 7,8 122
342 632 BOURDET AGATHE FV1 33   01:48:07 7,8 123
343 377 PEAN ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 68 AMSO 34 - 3408LR 01:48:24 7,7 124
344 439 FERRAND LAETITIA FSE 69   01:48:24 7,7 125
345 605 BERTO MARIE-LAURE FSE 70   01:48:25 7,7 126
346 616 ROUSSEL HERVÉ MV1 76   01:48:27 7,7 220
347 255 GALLAND ANNE-MARIE FV2 16 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 01:48:33 7,7 127
348 341 LAMY CHRISTELLE FSE 71   01:48:55 7,7 128
349 322 MERVEILLE ANNE-SOPHIE FV1 34   01:48:57 7,7 129
350 458 DURAND CLAUDE FV1 35 SMA 01:49:01 7,7 130
351 443 LE CLEZIO ELENA FV1 36 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:49:01 7,7 131
352 446 EUSTAQUIO CATHERINE FV2 17 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:49:01 7,7 132
353 585 GUILLERMIN LÉA FSE 72 Guillermin 01:49:02 7,7 133
354 310 TOURNANT CAROLINE FV1 37 SOCODEI 01:49:14 7,7 134
355 604 BOURRIER EMMANUELLE FV1 38 CAP ST GELY 01:49:21 7,7 135
356 343 BRULANT LOIC MV1 77   01:49:21 7,7 221
357 235 GUERY JEAN CHARLES MSE 100   01:49:24 7,7 222
358 1223 PENAGUILLA VALERIE FV1 39 CAP SAINT GÉLY 01:50:00 7,6 136
359 214 PETERI OPHELIE FSE 73 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:50:06 7,6 137
360 346 BUPTO LAETITIA FSE 74 RUN'IN NIMES 01:50:14 7,6 138
361 581 GACHES LAETITIA FV1 40 CAP ST GELY 01:50:22 7,6 139
362 402 MALZAC VINCENT MSE 101   01:50:22 7,6 223
363 433 GOULAY OLIVIER MSE 102   01:50:36 7,6 224
364 432 GOULAY YANNICK MSE 103   01:50:36 7,6 225
365 205 PONS VALERIE FV1 41   01:50:46 7,6 140
366 509 LOUSSOUARN CONTRERAS MARIE FV1 42 CAP ST GELY 01:51:01 7,6 141
367 364 CABOT LAURE FSE 75   01:51:13 7,6 142
368 408 DOZE SARA FSE 76   01:51:16 7,5 143
369 582 HAMEL SYLVIA FV1 43   01:51:22 7,5 144
370 526 CHAUVEAU FRANCK MV2 29   01:51:30 7,5 226
371 630 MARQUES JEAN-JACQUES MV3 3   01:51:31 7,5 227
372 233 MINAUX ISABELLE FV1 44 D.D.D 01:51:54 7,5 145
373 237 MERCADIER SABRINA FV1 45 Les D.D.D 01:51:54 7,5 146
374 1240 MAZET BRIGITTE FV1 46 Les DDD 01:51:54 7,5 147
375 232 AGUILAR ALRIVIE JESSICA FSE 77 Les D.D.D 01:51:55 7,5 148
376 230 BOT CHARLOTTE FSE 78   01:51:56 7,5 149
377 481 MALACARNE CELINE FV1 47 CRC Castries Running Club 01:52:11 7,5 150
378 572 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 78   01:52:11 7,5 228
379 570 MARION FLORENCE FV2 18   01:52:11 7,5 151
380 586 GUILLEMOT ANNE FV1 48   01:52:12 7,5 152
381 266 SAUVAGE CYRIL MV1 79   01:52:13 7,5 229
382 648 ROBITZER LEA FSE 79 STAPS 01:52:18 7,5 153
383 373 POUJOL VIRGINIE FV1 49   01:53:05 7,4 154
384 503 LE BUGLE VÉRONIQUE FV2 19 CAP ST GELY 01:53:28 7,4 155
385 224 CARBOU LYDIE FV1 50   01:53:41 7,4 156
386 362 FOURNIER ALEXANDRE MES 5 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 01:53:55 7,4 230
387 467 GAY SUZANNE FSE 80   01:53:56 7,4 157
388 597 HOCDE HERNANDO CAROLINE FV1 51   01:53:57 7,4 158
389 330 LE MORTELLEC FRANCK MV1 80   01:54:00 7,4 231
390 289 HAMEL MARGARET FV3 2   01:54:13 7,4 159
391 382 HARIRECHE KARIM MV2 30   01:54:19 7,3 232
392 418 PFISTER DENIS MV3 4 LUNEL ATHLÉ 01:54:24 7,3 233
393 541 ENJALRIC ANNE FV1 52 COURIR ENTRE POTES 01:54:42 7,3 160
394 635 ARQUEY JULIEN MSE 104   01:55:14 7,3 234
395 638 GAILLOT AUDRINA FSE 81   01:55:15 7,3 161
396 311 OUDDA LAURE FSE 82   01:55:17 7,3 162
397 470 ILLAN SÉVERINE FSE 83   01:55:17 7,3 163
398 457 BORRAS MATHIEU MSE 105   01:55:28 7,3 235
399 385 SZOLAROV ORSOLYA FSE 84   01:55:33 7,3 164
400 254 PANZANI PATRICE MV3 5   01:55:42 7,3 236
401 374 AZÉ CÉLINE FSE 85   01:55:46 7,3 165
402 449 MARTINS PONTES KARINE FV1 53 ASSP VERGEZE 01:56:20 7,2 166
403 626 GRIMAL STÉPHANIE FSE 86   01:56:38 7,2 167
404 276 BENITO EMILIE FSE 87   01:56:42 7,2 168
405 473 ROUGET STEPHANIE FSE 88 Les Gazelles à vos trousses 01:56:45 7,2 169
406 496 BARE SANDRA FSE 89   01:56:52 7,2 170
407 361 CHAMAYOU EMMANUELLE FV1 54   01:57:28 7,2 171
408 393 KALT CAROLINE FV1 55 LÉZITRAIL 34 01:57:30 7,1 172
409 409 DUZELIER AMANDINE FSE 90   01:57:32 7,1 173
410 491 LAPEYRONNIE SEGOLENE FSE 91   01:57:41 7,1 174
411 492 LAVENE MAGALI FSE 92   01:57:41 7,1 175
412 240 GALLIE FREDERIC MV2 31   01:58:51 7,1 237
413 215 KLIFA MAËLLE FSE 93 Team Kalenji'Run 01:59:18 7,0 176
414 296 SALTEL PAULINE FSE 94 SOCODEI 01:59:22 7,0 177
415 359 PELTRIAUX PHILIPPE MV2 32   01:59:48 7,0 238
416 358 MEYNAUD SYLVIE FV1 56 Jecourstoujours à gignac 02:00:04 7,0 178
417 484 MIELNITCHENKO JULIE FSE 95   02:00:30 7,0 179
418 430 BOTELLA SEBASTIEN MSE 106 move your body nimes 02:00:48 7,0 239
419 376 OVTCHAROFF SONIA FSE 96 Move your body nimes 02:00:48 7,0 180
420 411 LAVAURE ADELINE FSE 97   02:00:51 7,0 181
421 222 GUILLOT MÉLAINE FSE 98 SOCODEI 02:01:54 6,9 182
422 223 ROUZAUD ROMAIN MSE 107 SOCODEI 02:01:54 6,9 240
423 513 DELMAS VERONIQUE FV2 20   02:02:09 6,9 183
424 213 TOURETTE EMILIE FSE 99   02:03:45 6,8 184
425 219 CASALS NICOLAS MSE 108   02:03:46 6,8 241
426 227 AUDEMARD GERALDINE FV1 57   02:04:59 6,7 185
427 356 HASSINI DALILA FV2 21   02:05:40 6,7 186
428 355 LEGRAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 81 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:05:40 6,7 242
429 239 MENAGER VANESSA FV1 58   02:05:58 6,7 187
430 511 DUMESNIL EMMANUELLE FV2 22 CAP SAINT GÉLY 02:07:37 6,6 188
431 556 PINTO VIRGINIE FV1 59 CAP SAINT GELY 02:07:38 6,6 189
432 257 BONCI VERONIQUE FV2 23 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:11:17 6,4 190
433 256 GAUDET SYLVIE FV1 60 LA FOULEE MEYNOISE 02:21:25 5,9 191