Trail du Salagou - 22/04/2017

24km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
913 LEY ANTOINE MSE 1 team ibex/endurance shop montpellier 01:39:09 14,5 1
2
908 PROSPERI BASTIEN MSE 2   01:44:46 13,7 2
3
924 ROVERCH EMMANUEL MSE 3   01:46:45 13,5 3
4
666 METHOT ANTOINE MSE 4 AC BOURG-ST-ANDEOL PIERRELATTE 01:47:57 13,3 4
5
876 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 fouladous balaruc les bains 01:48:03 13,3 5
6
1000 BASTOUL LUCAS MSE 5   01:49:34 13,1 6
7
726 LESTRADE LARY MSE 6   01:49:38 13,1 7
8
836 HOF BRUNO MV1 2 SA AUTUN 01:49:43 13,1 8
9
819 GACHON AURELIEN MSE 7 athletique club bourp pierrelatte 01:50:26 13,0 9
10
983 FONT DAVID MSE 8   01:50:47 13,0 10
11
901 BAUDEGARD JÉRÔME MSE 9 FOULÉES SAUSSINOISES 01:51:22 12,9 11
12
765 VANNESTE JULIEN MSE 10 martigné briand 01:51:26 12,9 12
13
701 BERNARD MARC MSE 11 SATUC 01:52:32 12,8 13
14
912 PEREZ LAURENT MSE 12   01:52:36 12,8 14
15
777 ORLIAC FRANCOIS MV1 3 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 01:52:45 12,8 15
16
882 LANGLOIS BENJAMIN MSE 13 MAT 01:52:57 12,7 16
17
659 O'NEILL CÉDRIC MSE 14   01:53:45 12,7 17
18
915 PERRIER NICOLAS MV1 4 ASPH TRIATHLON 01:55:23 12,5 18
19
786 DJEBLI NASSIM MSE 15   01:56:20 12,4 19
20
995 CHALIER JEAN-MARC MV2 1   01:56:35 12,4 20
21
869 GENEIX FRÉDÉRIC MV1 5 RUN IN CRES 01:56:49 12,3 21
22
679 LANGON XAVIER MV1 6   01:57:31 12,3 22
23
872 DOUZIECH SYLVAIN MSE 16 MARC 01:57:40 12,2 23
24
722 FALCONE FREDERIC MV2 2 ASPTT AUXERRE 01:57:43 12,2 24
25
787 SAHUC JULIEN MSE 17   01:58:28 12,2 25
26
793 HERNANDEZ NICOLAS MV1 7   01:58:44 12,1 26
27
708 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 8 TAM MONTADY 01:58:47 12,1 27
28
945 ROMERO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 9 Aqualove 01:58:48 12,1 28
29
839 BEAURAIN LÉONARD MSE 18   01:58:55 12,1 29
30
768 BALAN DAMIEN MSE 19 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 01:58:57 12,1 30
31
932 CLAUSS FRANCIS MV1 10 RUN IN CRES 01:59:23 12,1 31
32
852 CORPART ANTOINE MSE 20   02:00:30 11,9 32
33
972 ROCHER SÉBASTIEN MSE 21 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:01:04 11,9 33
34
738 ANDREU DAVID MSE 22   02:01:17 11,9 34
35
713 BERTET BENJAMIN MSE 23   02:01:31 11,9 35
36
962 MOROZAN ROBERT MV1 11 TAM MONTADY 02:01:34 11,8 36
37
937 COQUARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 Kite Windsurf Maguelone 02:02:07 11,8 37
38
667 SIDER FABRICE MV1 13 SALON TRIATHLON 02:03:19 11,7 38
39
733 LESCURE YVAN MSE 24 Century 21 Agence des Halles 02:03:54 11,6 39
40
776 ROUSSILLON STÉPHANE MV1 14 Les bipèdes de la Vaunage 02:03:54 11,6 40
41
844 DURBIZE OLIVIER MV1 15   02:04:33 11,6 41
42
759 FONCROSE PASCAL MV1 16 Team globetrailers 02:04:35 11,6 42
43
953 CRON CHRISTOPHE MV2 3   02:04:45 11,5 43
44
734 MORATA CAMILLE MSE 25   02:04:49 11,5 44
45
785 SAROBERT CYRIL MV1 17 team sarobert 02:05:03 11,5 45
46
969 FRANCESKIN NICOLAS MSE 26   02:05:33 11,5 46
47
955 JAKUBCZYK STEVEN MSE 27 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:05:34 11,5 47
48
970 DA COSTA JULIEN MV1 18 Freelance Team 02:06:17 11,4 48
49
938 FAUTRERO THOMAD MSE 28 LES FOULEES SAUSSINOISES 02:06:29 11,4 49
50
808 CABROL ARNAUD MV1 19   02:06:30 11,4 50
51
884 REYNES ANTOINE MSE 29   02:06:32 11,4 51
52
758 MELLET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 ASPH MONTPELLIER 02:06:37 11,4 52
53
947 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 5   02:06:41 11,4 53
54
772 BOULANGER PASCAL-EMMANUEL MV1 20   02:06:59 11,3 54
55
871 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV2 1 TRIBIKE34 02:07:06 11,3 1
56
863 BOUNIOL ERIC MV2 6 cocoteam 02:07:39 11,3 55
57
744 TOSELLO NICOLAS MSE 30 Team mouflon 02:08:23 11,2 56
58
712 VON KANEL MATHIEU MSE 31   02:08:29 11,2 57
59
764 BELFIORE BRICE MSE 32 Team mouflon 02:09:22 11,1 58
60
943 POLICE ADRIEN MSE 33   02:09:26 11,1 59
61
865 TAILLAN THIERRY MSE 34   02:09:35 11,1 60
62
999 LAURENT ALAIN MV1 21   02:09:44 11,1 61
63
905 FOLTZENLOGEL FRANÇOIS MSE 35 Olicoaching 02:09:47 11,1 62
64
729 NANTIER BRUNO MV1 22   02:09:47 11,1 63
65
939 CHABROL ROMAIN MSE 36   02:09:56 11,1 64
66
771 MALLE-URVOY KARINE FV1 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 02:10:27 11,0 2
67
952 RAIMUNDO JULIEN MSE 37 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:10:44 11,0 65
68
692 LEGLAND FRANCOIS MSE 38   02:10:48 11,0 66
69
809 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 7   02:10:53 11,0 67
70
775 MOREIRA JOSÉ MV2 8 ST MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:11:01 11,0 68
71
914 PERRIER FLORIAN MV1 23 endurance shop nimes 02:11:16 11,0 69
72
810 GAVEAU PHILIPPE MSE 39   02:11:24 11,0 70
73
672 LONN ANTO MSE 40   02:11:24 11,0 71
74
832 POURTIER RENÉ MV1 24 La Ouaiiis Team 02:11:41 10,9 72
75
837 ROUMIER PATRICK MSE 41 Savigny sénart Athlétisme 02:11:43 10,9 73
76
866 BACQUART BERTRAND MSE 42   02:11:49 10,9 74
77
756 MOURIER DOMINIQUE MV2 9 Dream team 02:11:55 10,9 75
78
725 THEPAUT EMMANUEL MV1 25   02:11:55 10,9 76
79
904 MASSON EDDY MV2 10   02:12:30 10,9 77
80
888 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 11   02:12:36 10,9 78
81
826 BÉZIAT GEOFFROY MSE 43   02:12:37 10,9 79
82
860 BERGÉ LIONEL MV1 26   02:12:39 10,9 80
83
675 PRATLONG JULIEN MSE 44   02:12:43 10,9 81
84
934 SAMSON SÉBASTIEN MSE 45   02:12:48 10,8 82
85
1231 RESPAND MAUD FSE 1   02:12:52 10,8 3
86
879 KHOLKHAL SAMIR MSE 46 team NR 02:13:02 10,8 83
87
663 LAPIERRE RÉMI MSE 47   02:13:29 10,8 84
88
891 ROUZADE DAVID MV1 27   02:13:44 10,8 85
89
691 FLEURY JULIEN MSE 48   02:13:45 10,8 86
90
782 ARNOLD ERIC MV2 12 CAROUX X-TRAIL 02:13:51 10,8 87
91
838 WROBEL FRÉDÉRIC MV1 28 VO2 TRIATHLON 02:13:51 10,8 88
92
724 LORIDAN BORIS MSE 49 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:13:51 10,8 89
93
750 ZURITA STEPHAN MV1 29 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:14:02 10,7 90
94
778 GOIFFON FLORENT MSE 50 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:14:26 10,7 91
95
861 CARRIERE THIBAULT MSE 51   02:14:38 10,7 92
96
993 MARTIN GRÉGOIRE MSE 52 LES MOUSQUETAIRES 02:14:39 10,7 93
97
898 PASCAL LUDOVIC MSE 53 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:14:42 10,7 94
98
899 CHAUVE SEBASTIEN MV1 30 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:14:43 10,7 95
99
877 TASSIE JEROME MV1 31   02:14:51 10,7 96
100
900 GRANIER ERIC MV2 13 LOUPS OCCITANS 02:15:10 10,7 97
101
657 ROUX GREGORY MV1 32   02:15:12 10,7 98
102
890 BAUDE SÉBASTIEN MV1 33 ECG PIGNAN 02:15:25 10,6 99
103
676 PONSERO STEPHANE MV1 34 Team FCO 02:15:26 10,6 100
104
892 TEULON FLORIAN MSE 54 PEROLS FOOTING 02:15:33 10,6 101
105
748 PINCHON MAXIME MSE 55   02:15:37 10,6 102
106
961 FRONTIN CYRIL MSE 56   02:15:49 10,6 103
107
743 QUET STEPHANE MV1 35   02:15:56 10,6 104
108
851 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MV1 36   02:16:02 10,6 105
109
654 ROUX DAVID MV1 37 MAGUELONE JOGGING 02:16:18 10,6 106
110
1219 LABATUT PAULINE FSE 2 GSE 02:16:33 10,5 4
111
855 RIVEMALE DAVID MSE 57   02:16:34 10,5 107
112
680 BONOMO JEROME MSE 58 team connaux 02:16:40 10,5 108
113
885 FOURCADE CAMILLE FSE 3   02:16:52 10,5 5
114
749 BORG JULIEN MSE 59 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:17:09 10,5 109
115
779 INIGUEZ CÉDRIC MSE 60   02:17:15 10,5 110
116
929 BARANIAK JEROME MSE 61 Saltarecs des ruffes 02:17:20 10,5 111
117
895 MARTINEZ JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 62   02:17:39 10,5 112
118
739 GRECO DAVID MV3 1   02:17:51 10,4 113
119
840 PENNECCHI GERARD MV2 14   02:18:04 10,4 114
120
857 LABRO PHILIPPE MV1 38   02:18:04 10,4 115
121
981 JOUANIN LAURENT MV1 39 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:18:08 10,4 116
122
816 EUSTAQUIO PHILIPPE MV1 40 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:18:09 10,4 117
123
843 CARNE GAELLE FV1 2 CA riviera 02:18:10 10,4 6
124
723 VACHERET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 41 KPMG 02:18:24 10,4 118
125
827 VUILLEMIN JEAN-DENIS MV1 42   02:18:45 10,4 119
126
850 HIDEUX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 63 Trifontaine 02:18:47 10,4 120
127
948 GERARD REGIS MV2 15 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:18:58 10,4 121
128
803 FRERE STEVE MV1 43   02:19:06 10,4 122
129
714 BANWARTH GUILLAUME MV1 44   02:19:49 10,3 123
130
831 GAUTIER FLORIANNE FSE 4   02:19:54 10,3 7
131
841 SAVARY SEBASTIEN MSE 64   02:20:19 10,3 124
132
989 ROUX MICKAEL MV1 45 JOGGING LAVERUNE 02:20:21 10,3 125
133
994 SEJALON PATRICK MV1 46   02:20:32 10,2 126
134
681 JOUVE NICOLAS MV1 47 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:20:34 10,2 127
135
678 CADENA JEFFERSON MV1 48   02:20:54 10,2 128
136
835 ARMINGAUD GUILHEM MJU 1 CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE 02:21:06 10,2 129
137
706 CAMBON GERMAIN MV3 2   02:21:19 10,2 130
138
976 BERTHU SYLVAIN MV1 49   02:21:20 10,2 131
139
704 DECES JEROME MV1 50   02:21:25 10,2 132
140
781 BOUYZEM JIHANE FSE 5   02:21:27 10,2 8
141
745 MOLIMARD PHILIPPE MV2 16 Jecourstoujours à gignac 02:21:36 10,2 133
142
858 PETORIN JÉRÔME MV1 51   02:21:40 10,2 134
143
957 RAYNALDY CLAUDE MV1 52   02:22:39 10,1 135
144
671 DELAT DANIEL MSE 65   02:22:47 10,1 136
145
789 LIACI ALEXANDRE MSE 66   02:22:48 10,1 137
146
791 JULIA FABIEN MSE 67   02:23:00 10,1 138
147
1239 DANGEL YOUNI MSE 68   02:23:04 10,1 139
148
907 BESSUEJOULS SYLVAIN MSE 69   02:23:07 10,1 140
149
942 GONZALEZ DANIEL MSE 70   02:23:17 10,0 141
150
1220 SERRES DIDIER MV3 3   02:23:20 10,0 142
151
770 SAUREL AURORE FSE 6 BESSAN RUNNING 02:23:32 10,0 9
152
783 BRODA MAX MSE 71 BESSAN RUNNING 02:23:36 10,0 143
153
685 GLEN ERICK MV2 17 ATP ST GELY DU FESC 02:24:09 10,0 144
154
889 GAUDRY NICOLAS MV1 53 CHDET 48 02:24:09 10,0 145
155
856 MARTINS PONTES STEPHANE MV2 18 ASSP VERGEZE 02:24:10 10,0 146
156
662 VALARIER SYLVIE FV1 3 sport nature haute lozere 02:24:14 10,0 10
157
834 VINALS ERIC MV1 54 beziers badminton 02:24:26 10,0 147
158
799 HELIAS JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 19 NIMES MARATHON 02:24:35 10,0 148
159
674 MALBEZIN DAMIEN MSE 72   02:24:53 9,9 149
160
902 FANTINO FRANCK MV2 20   02:24:55 9,9 150
161
845 REVOIL NICOLAS MV2 21   02:25:07 9,9 151
162
990 MEREA LAURENT MV1 55   02:25:19 9,9 152
163
747 RODRIGUEZ OLIVIER MSE 73   02:25:32 9,9 153
164
802 PECHOULTRES VIRGOS CELINE FV1 4 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:25:36 9,9 11
165
992 LAPUYADE ERIC MV2 22   02:25:37 9,9 154
166
817 BORIE PASCAL MSE 74   02:27:00 9,8 155
167
795 GRIVEAU DIDIER MV3 4   02:27:25 9,8 156
168
820 AUCEIL GÉRALD MV1 56   02:27:36 9,8 157
169
978 GIRARD ROMANE FES 1   02:27:40 9,8 12
170
806 RICARD BENJAMIN MSE 75   02:28:02 9,7 158
171
917 COMBRET MARC MV2 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:28:11 9,7 159
172
813 VABRE STÉPHANIE FV1 5 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 02:28:15 9,7 13
173
705 MULET CELINE FV1 6 Trail Entre Elles 02:28:16 9,7 14
174
699 GIL FRANCIS MV3 5 AC LACAUNE 02:28:19 9,7 160
175
988 DAILLY DIMITRI MSE 76   02:28:35 9,7 161
176
821 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 7 ECG PIGNAN 02:28:59 9,7 15
177
763 GRANIER DIDIER MSE 77   02:29:07 9,7 162
178
956 LAFFITTE JEAN YVES MV1 57   02:29:58 9,6 163
179
822 DIAZ MARIE CARMEN FV1 7   02:30:07 9,6 16
180
975 GALINDO ANDRÉ MV2 24   02:30:07 9,6 164
181
922 LUTZ MAXIME MSE 78   02:30:16 9,6 165
182
798 PONSART MICHEL MV2 25 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:30:30 9,6 166
183
790 ROCCA CHRISTOPHE MV1 58   02:30:34 9,6 167
184
968 JACQUET BAPTISTE MSE 79   02:31:19 9,5 168
185
661 GARCIA SERGE MV1 59   02:31:26 9,5 169
186
651 FILLETTE AURELIEN MSE 80   02:31:33 9,5 170
187
897 PATIN ALEXIS MSE 81   02:31:41 9,5 171
188
805 PINSON ANDRÉ MV1 60   02:31:51 9,5 172
189
690 CADENA STÉPHANE MV1 61 SETE THAU TRIATHLON 02:32:17 9,5 173
190
788 MARCHAND LYDIE FSE 8 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 02:32:29 9,4 17
191
859 MOLINA MICHEL MV1 62 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈRE 02:32:29 9,4 174
192
941 BRET FRANÇOIS MV3 6   02:32:37 9,4 175
193
930 ROUSSEL MICHEL MV3 7 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 02:33:06 9,4 176
194
985 KARAÏAN JÉRÔME MV1 63   02:33:14 9,4 177
195
964 AUTARD JEROME MV2 26 NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE 02:33:17 9,4 178
196
804 HORVILLE STEVE MV1 64 JECOURSTOUJOURS 02:33:20 9,4 179
197
732 MENETRIER JEAN MICHEL MV1 65 Je cours Toujours 02:33:42 9,4 180
198
966 PIALAT ARNAUD MSE 82   02:33:45 9,4 181
199
801 BONNET GUILLAUME MSE 83 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:33:53 9,4 182
200
812 REDON JEAN-LOUIS MV3 8 ATAC AGDE 02:34:05 9,3 183
201
718 LAVENTURE SYLVIO MSE 84   02:34:18 9,3 184
202
896 ARDISSON CHRISTOPHE MSE 85   02:34:22 9,3 185
203
660 MOSER LISE FSE 9 MAT MONTPELLIER 02:34:27 9,3 18
204
664 DEBAILLIE-BELLISSENS ANNE FV1 8 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:34:37 9,3 19
205
730 AUTIN GREGORY MV1 66 Je cours Toujours 02:34:39 9,3 186
206
830 GAUTIER JEAN BAPTISTE MV2 27   02:34:56 9,3 187
207
954 CASTANO HELENE FV2 2 CAP ST GELY 02:35:09 9,3 20
208
980 HATIN DIDIER MV1 67 ACP11 02:35:11 9,3 188
209
959 EGENSPERGER EMMANUEL MV1 68 "Bref, je fais du trail ... " 02:35:13 9,3 189
210
814 LABOUREAU NATHALIE FV1 9 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:35:15 9,3 21
211
868 CAZENAVE-TAPIE LAURIE FSE 10   02:35:18 9,3 22
212
951 TRUBERT MARC MV2 28   02:35:24 9,3 190
213
873 PORTE LYDIE FV1 10   02:35:31 9,3 23
214
862 BASTOUL JOCELYN MSE 86   02:35:36 9,3 191
215
927 NOGUES NICOLAS MV1 69 "Courir à Juvignac ""les sonneurs""" 02:36:05 9,2 192
216
818 VALARIER ALAIN MV2 29 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZÈR 02:36:14 9,2 193
217
715 GERMAIN BRUNO MV1 70 Running Fun Vergezois 02:36:28 9,2 194
218
982 FLORY JEAN VINCENT MSE 87 TEAM DOMI 02:36:30 9,2 195
219
921 PUTTEVILS ESTEBAN MES 1 NIGHT RUN MONTPELLIER 02:36:34 9,2 196
220
815 BEGUE STEPHANE MV1 71   02:36:52 9,2 197
221
986 BOULOC YANNICK MSE 88 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:37:00 9,2 198
222
997 FLACHER GILBERT MV2 30   02:37:14 9,2 199
223
702 NICHLI JACQUES MV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 02:37:20 9,2 200
224
721 MALAVIALLE LAURENT MSE 89 aucun 02:37:41 9,1 201
225
935 BOUCHETARD HANS MSE 90 Team Mouflon 02:37:50 9,1 202
226
960 FRONTIN FABIEN MSE 91   02:38:01 9,1 203
227
880 BELTRAN BRUNO MV2 31 Kanfoyalé 02:38:44 9,1 204
228
784 LAPOIRIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 72 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:38:45 9,1 205
229
903 LE NEUDER THIBAUD MV1 73 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLÉTIC 02:38:45 9,1 206
230
688 MEUNIER ANTHONY MSE 92   02:38:47 9,1 207
231
686 WIATR LAURENT MV1 74 ATP Saint Gely du Fesc - Coach E.Glen 02:39:03 9,1 208
232
984 ROUILLON PIERRE MV2 32   02:39:14 9,0 209
233
931 CORDONNIER AUDE FV1 11   02:39:29 9,0 24
234
974 CAUX RAPHAEL MSE 93 Run In Magalas 02:39:54 9,0 210
235
963 CABOT PIERRE MV1 75 BOUZIGUES / LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 02:40:18 9,0 211
236
875 MARTINEZ GEOFFROY MV1 76 MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLÉTISME 02:40:23 9,0 212
237
670 ARNAUD CEDRIC MSE 94   02:40:41 9,0 213
238
973 SILVESTRI GERARD MV1 77 Run In Magalas 02:40:44 9,0 214
239
751 ZURITA CHRISTINE FV1 12 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME 02:40:59 8,9 25
240
950 PLAZA FREDERIC MV2 33 ACNA Anduze 02:41:10 8,9 215
241
796 PANIS BENOIT MV1 78   02:41:24 8,9 216
242
760 BARREAU JEAN-LOUIS MV1 79   02:41:42 8,9 217
243
971 ALIBERT ADRIEN MSE 95   02:42:00 8,9 218
244
833 ALIBERT FAUSTINE FJU 1   02:42:01 8,9 26
245
653 DANDEL MICHAEL MV1 80   02:42:05 8,9 219
246
800 PELICAN SERGE MV2 34 RUNGRABELS 02:42:08 8,9 220
247
878 CORIO PHILIPPE MV2 35   02:42:09 8,9 221
248
853 PETIT MARION FSE 11 ASSPVergeze 02:42:14 8,9 27
249
794 GROUAS TANGUY MJU 2 CLERMONT ENDURANCE 02:42:28 8,9 222
250
923 BONELLI PIERRE MV1 81   02:42:30 8,9 223
251
668 CHINOT YANN MV1 82   02:43:04 8,8 224
252
792 HUMBERT MARC MV3 9   02:43:10 8,8 225
253
946 PEAN BRUNO MV2 36 AMSO 34/ VO2 Tri 02:43:24 8,8 226
254
894 COLLADO DAVID MV1 83 VTR 02:43:37 8,8 227
255
867 GARCIA HENRI MV1 84   02:43:47 8,8 228
256
823 MARCADON MURIELLE FV1 13 SMA 02:43:48 8,8 28
257
807 MICHEL STEPHANE MV2 37 TEAM SOCODEI 02:43:49 8,8 229
258
677 DECHAUD HERVÉ MV2 38 jogging castelnau 02:44:03 8,8 230
259
965 CRESPON JULIEN MSE 96 Nuts 02:44:36 8,7 231
260
846 ALIBERT BRUNO MV2 39   02:44:37 8,7 232
261
849 LIMOUZY ROMAIN MSE 97 Trifontaine 02:44:57 8,7 233
262
737 JULVEZ KATIA FV1 14   02:45:32 8,7 29
263
848 HERNANDEZ MURIEL FV1 15   02:45:39 8,7 30
264
736 PEZOT PIERRE MSE 98 VO2 TRIATHLON JUVIGNAC 02:45:40 8,7 234
265
689 TORRÉMONEIL LÉA FES 2 WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 02:46:11 8,7 31
266
906 BERNAUD CYRILLE MV1 85   02:46:36 8,6 235
267
746 FURST SÉVERINE FSE 12   02:47:26 8,6 32
268
936 MERPILLAT FABIEN MSE 99   02:47:32 8,6 236
269
761 DERRIEN FRANCK MSE 100   02:47:36 8,6 237
270
717 TAPIERO ALAIN MSE 101   02:47:41 8,6 238
271
669 PENIN NATALÈNE FES 3   02:47:45 8,6 33
272
920 PLOUVIER NATHALIE FSE 13   02:48:08 8,6 34
273
991 CHAMPSAUR CLÉMENT MSE 102 Pepito 02:48:13 8,6 239
274
696 ROBIN NICOLAS MV1 86   02:50:00 8,5 240
275
996 ROY-CROS CLAUDE MV2 40 bol d'air gignacois 02:50:09 8,5 241
276
825 GALTIER CORALIE FSE 14 PACARAID 02:50:10 8,5 35
277
874 LARUE MELANIE FSE 15   02:50:25 8,4 36
278
693 MARECHAL ERIC MV2 41   02:50:28 8,4 242
279
979 HATIN FLORENCE FV1 16 ACP11 02:51:23 8,4 37
280
944 ADAM MICHAEL MSE 103   02:51:28 8,4 243
281
933 EBERT MARIE-AGNÈS FSE 16   02:51:29 8,4 38
282
916 FESSARD DOMINIQUE MV2 42   02:52:15 8,4 244
283
735 RIGAUX NATHALIE FV1 17   02:52:52 8,3 39
284
719 WALMÉ HERVÉ MV4 2   02:52:59 8,3 245
285
655 RIGAILL CHRISTELLE FV1 18 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 02:53:04 8,3 40
286
656 RIGAILL GILLES MV1 87 AQUASPORTS St Cyprien 02:53:04 8,3 246
287
987 GINER YOLANDE FV3 1 BOL D 'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:56:21 8,2 41
288
949 GUENIN VÉRONIQUE FV2 3 BOL D AIR GIGNACOIS 02:56:22 8,2 42
289
780 RIGAL FRANCK MV1 88 SPORT NATURE HAUTE LOZERE 02:56:33 8,2 247
290
870 JOVELLAR CHRISTELLE FV1 19 RUN IN CRES 02:58:24 8,1 43
291
925 SELCER YAEL FSE 17   02:59:01 8,0 44
292
811 GUALDES CÉLINE FV1 20   02:59:10 8,0 45
293
694 POLLET SOPHIE FV1 21 ASSPVergeze 02:59:46 8,0 46
294
769 BÉNET LUCIE FSE 18 Defiman Triathlon Pezenas 03:00:18 8,0 47
295
709 MACAU ADELINE FSE 19 MESTESBASKETS34 03:00:33 8,0 48
296
716 DECOIN FRANCK MV1 89 Running Fun Vergezois 03:00:50 8,0 248
297
652 FROMENT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 90   03:00:54 8,0 249
298
774 BOURGEOIS JEAN-MICHEL MSE 104   03:01:08 7,9 250
299
854 ROUVEIROL ELSA FSE 20   03:01:25 7,9 49
300
909 MALLIÉ JULIEN MV1 91 Carnonbeach 03:01:25 7,9 251
301
918 ESTOURNET THIBAUT MSE 105   03:01:25 7,9 252
302
828 KORPAL PAS2 FV1 22 Le bol d air gignacois 03:03:29 7,8 50
303
824 METGE RACHEL FV1 23 SMA 03:06:34 7,7 51
304
767 DUBUC CHRISTIAN MV3 10 HORIBA MEDICAL 03:06:44 7,7 253
305
883 AFFRE PHILIPPE MV2 43 Team plancha 03:07:06 7,7 254
306
673 POURCEL CLAUDE FV2 4 JOGGING CASTELNAU 34 03:07:22 7,7 52
307
684 LAN ADELINE FV1 24 ACNA Anduze 03:08:04 7,7 53
308
911 ROTILIO AURORE FV1 25 MAUGUIO 03:08:25 7,6 54
309
926 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 92 CAP MELGUEIL 03:08:26 7,6 255
310
886 CARLES ADELINE FSE 21   03:08:38 7,6 55
311
755 BONNAFOUX MYRIAM FV1 26   03:08:40 7,6 56
312
754 BONNAFOUX BENOIT MV1 93   03:08:40 7,6 256
313
753 PAUPY GÉRALDINE FV1 27   03:12:56 7,5 57
314
752 LAGORGETTE RÉMY MV1 94   03:12:56 7,5 257
315
864 COLOMB DENIS MSE 106   03:14:50 7,4 258
316
683 FARKAS SABRINA FSE 22   03:15:49 7,4 58
317
687 MOUTON FABIENNE FV1 28 ACNA 03:15:49 7,4 59
318
695 MAURINO ALAIN MV3 11 Crossfit VII 03:15:58 7,3 259
319
742 GIL OLIVIER MV2 44   03:17:22 7,3 260
320
928 QUENET JEAN PIERRE MV2 45   03:19:22 7,2 261
321
727 BAKRI FLORENCE FV1 29 TEAM COLIBRI 03:20:53 7,2 60
322
658 COMBES AUDE FV1 30   03:20:59 7,2 61
323
665 PLANES LAURENT MV1 95 SPIRIDON CLUB LODÈVE 03:20:59 7,2 262
324
728 RABADAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 107 TEAM COLIBRI 03:22:08 7,1 263
325
940 GANDOUIN ERIC MV1 96   03:23:28 7,1 264
326
698 GIL MARIE FV1 31 AC LACAUNE 03:25:29 7,0 62
327
910 MEURQUIN THOMAS MSE 108   03:26:37 7,0 265
328
893 SEROU HELENE FSE 23   03:26:59 7,0 63
329
829 BELTRAN RICHARD MV1 97 COURIR ENTRE POTES 03:29:08 6,9 266
330
731 GILBERT-BARRAT SOPHIE FV2 5 ST GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 03:30:37 6,8 64
331
958 NOURA YOUSSEF MSE 109   03:30:38 6,8 267
332
842 HUET CHRISTIAN MSE 110 Running Stones 03:30:47 6,8 268
333
711 ETIENNE CEDRIC MSE 111 cedricou 03:31:01 6,8 269
334
700 BERNE BARBARA FSE 24 ACNA Anduze 03:54:58 6,1 65
335
757 PERRIN CHANTAL FV1 32 Anduze 03:54:58 6,1 66