Championnat Départemental de Cross UNSS - 23/11/2016

Course Cadets Garcons


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat TEMPS - Time ETAB
1
1470 MULLER Thomas CG 00:15:25 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
2
1398 MBA Jeremie CG 00:16:14 LPO CHAMPOLLION
3
1461 MESNAGE Mathieu CG 00:16:18 LA FREDERIC BAZILLE
4
1436 REY Hugo CG 00:16:24 LPO VICTOR HUGO
5
1393 GABRION Maxime CG 00:16:25 LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU
6
1408 EL OUALI Nawfel CG 00:16:30 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
7
1453 EL QARS Yassir CG 00:16:31 LP JULES FERRY
8
1462 BALME Jonathan CG 00:16:50 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
9
1397 CHATELIN Martin CG 00:16:50 LPO CHAMPOLLION
10
1385 LAURENT Baptiste CG 00:16:52 LYC LA TRINITE
11
1380 ABELLO Victor CG 00:16:54 LYC LA TRINITE
12
1414 TERESIAK Jules CG 00:16:56 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
13
1422 CASTELLA Theo CG 00:16:59 LPO VICTOR HUGO
14
1424 CLAVEL Maxime CG 00:16:59 LPO VICTOR HUGO
15
1421 CAMUS Remi CG 00:17:04 LPO VICTOR HUGO
16
1427 DENNY Antonin CG 00:17:05 LPO VICTOR HUGO
17
1405 KADA Yanis CG 00:17:16 COL AMBRUSSUM
18
1488 LONAK Lilian CG 00:17:19 LYC JEAN MOULIN
19
1423 CAVAILLE Quentin CG 00:17:28 LPO VICTOR HUGO
20
1440 SCHUMACHER Zian CG 00:17:32 LPO VICTOR HUGO
21
1430 GAUTHEY Leo CG 00:17:45 LPO VICTOR HUGO
22
1484 DELABARRE Tom CG 00:17:47 LYC JEAN MOULIN
23
1389 REAU Paul CG 00:17:48 LYC LA TRINITE
24
1483 DAILLYOLRY Thomas CG 00:17:50 LYC JEAN MOULIN
25
1451 EL OUAHABI Brahim CG 00:17:56 LP JULES FERRY
26
1394 MUNIER Matthieu CG 00:17:59 LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU
27
1543 PAYET Theo CG 00:18:02 LYC LA TRINITE
28
1466 CONTENSEAU Dylan CG 00:18:12 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
29
1417 BOUDALI Hnifi CG 00:18:13 LPO VICTOR HUGO
30
1468 JEAN Mathys CG 00:18:13 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
31
1464 BARRERE Adrien CG 00:18:13 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
32
1435 PRIVAT Quentin CG 00:18:14 LPO VICTOR HUGO
33
1428 DUMAS Jules CG 00:18:17 LPO VICTOR HUGO
34
1493 MAZEYRAC Lucas CG 00:18:23 COL MARIE CURIE
35
1465 CARPENTIER Tim CG 00:18:23 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
36
1395 BOURRAT Thomas CG 00:18:24 COL LES PINS
37
1442 TROUCHE Antoine CG 00:18:27 LPO VICTOR HUGO
38
1432 LAKHLILI Ayoub CG 00:18:28 LPO VICTOR HUGO
39
1492 MARTI Gaetan CG 00:18:28 COL MARIE CURIE
40
1390 SAGNES Gregoire CG 00:18:37 LYC LA TRINITE
41
1384 GUIDI-STANZIONE Tristan CG 00:18:37 LYC LA TRINITE
42
1463 BARON Camille CG 00:18:39 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
43
1458 FELIX Jean-batiste CG 00:18:39 LA FREDERIC BAZILLE
44
1400 SPADA Romain CG 00:18:40 LPO CHAMPOLLION
45
1375 CHKAF Oussama CG 00:18:45 LPO MARC BLOCH
46
1486 LAFORGUE Bastian CG 00:18:45 LYC JEAN MOULIN
47
1392 CALAZEL Mathias CG 00:18:46 LPO GEORGES POMPIDOU
48
1383 COMBES Clément CG 00:18:47 LYC LA TRINITE
49
1491 BLANCO Sacha CG 00:18:51 COL MARIE CURIE
50
1471 PICARD Stanislas CG 00:18:51 LPO JEAN MERMOZ
51
1429 ESCALLE Raphaël CG 00:18:58 LPO VICTOR HUGO
52
1407 BENJELLOUN Thomas CG 00:19:05 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
53
1438 ROUVIERE Marc CG 00:19:12 LPO VICTOR HUGO
54
1406 RASSAS Saïf CG 00:19:14 COL AMBRUSSUM
55
1439 FAUTRERO Lucas CG 00:19:22 LPO VICTOR HUGO
56
1420 CAMUS Arno CG 00:19:23 LPO VICTOR HUGO
57
1480 RIBES Evenn CG 00:19:23 LYC LA MERCI
58
1404 TURINE Timour CG 00:19:23 LPO JOSEPH VALLOT
59
1437 RIBAULT Nathan CG 00:19:44 LPO VICTOR HUGO
60
1448 OUISSADEN Hassan CG 00:19:59 COL LES GARRIGUES
61
1399 PILOZ William CG 00:20:06 LPO CHAMPOLLION
62
1411 RODA Mathieu CG 00:20:08 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
63
1449 FATHI Mohamed CG 00:20:16 COL MARCEL PAGNOL
64
1431 GENIBREL Yannis CG 00:20:32 LPO VICTOR HUGO
65
1489 MOULS Bastian CG 00:20:34 LYC JEAN MOULIN
66
1388 PAYET Yoann CG 00:20:46 LYC LA TRINITE
67
1377 PIAZZA Elliot CG 00:20:49 LPO MARC BLOCH
68
1403 CHARREYRON Maxime CG 00:21:02 LPO JOSEPH VALLOT
69
1409 GALKA Gabriel CG 00:21:11 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
70
1419 BRET-BRUNEL Pierre CG 00:21:29 LPO VICTOR HUGO
71
1478 FISCHER Theodore CG 00:21:33 LYC LA MERCI
72
1402 LASSUS Sebastien CG 00:21:44 LPO JOSEPH VALLOT
73
1505 TINEL Baptiste CG 00:21:46 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
74
1412 ROUX Dorian CG 00:21:46 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
75
1477 BOLLA Raffael CG 00:21:57 LYC LA MERCI
76
1487 LEGRAND Théo CG 00:22:55 LYC JEAN MOULIN
77
1387 PASSOT-SERRE Lorris CG 00:23:16 LYC LA TRINITE
78
1441 SLIMANI Mohamed CG 00:23:46 LPO VICTOR HUGO
79
1450 MARQUES Noé CG 00:24:12 COL JEAN BAPTISTE DE LA SALLE
80
1381 ARIBAUD Damien CG 00:24:16 LYC LA TRINITE
81
1476 BISEUIL Nils CG 00:24:19 LYC LA MERCI
82
1474 BAURENS Maxime CG 00:24:20 LYC LA MERCI
83
1413 SCIMONE Lorenzo CG 00:24:42 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE
84
1452 HNIBIZA Yassir CG 00:24:44 LP JULES FERRY
85
1378 QUESADA Aaron CG 00:25:50 COL JEAN PERRIN
86
1396 FAUSSER Gabriel CG 00:26:50 COL GEORGES BRASSENS
87
1473 AUGEREAU Quentin CG 00:28:10 LYC LA MERCI
88
1446 THILIKOS Markos CG 00:28:10 COL CAMILLE CLAUDEL
89
1410 REYNAUD Mehdi CG 00:28:19 LPO LOUIS FEUILLADE