Lo Tralh de las Trufièras - 12/03/2017

Lo Tralh de las Trufièras ( 28 km D+1300 m )


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
74 MARCOUIRE YOAN MSE 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL running conseil 03:02:50 9,2 1
2
18 FAJARDO CHRISTIAN MV1 1 3T team trail Thuir 03:06:06 9,0 2
3
8 GIRO MARCELIN MSE 2 EA FOIX 03:08:50 8,9 3
4
42 RAYNAUD RICHARD MV2 1 bibi team 03:09:56 8,8 4
5
97 KIM SAMUEL MV1 2 ASPF 03:17:46 8,5 5
6
104 BONNET JEAN MICHEL MV1 3 NL 03:23:43 8,2 6
7
95 RIGAUD JULIEN MV1 4   03:25:30 8,2 7
8
49 BUSSON DAVID MV1 5   03:26:16 8,1 8
9
73 REY BERNARD MV2 2 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 03:26:41 8,1 9
10
27 BLAZY JEROME MV1 6 EASYSPORT THOUY 03:27:12 8,1 10
11
22 TOUCHET STEPHANE MSE 3 pompils du cabardes 03:27:24 8,1 11
12
116 STRZELECKI JEROME MSE 4 TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 03:29:13 8,0 12
13
33 BELHAJ MOHAMED MV1 7   03:29:31 8,0 13
14
117 TALLAVIGNES FREDERIC MV1 8 NL 03:30:37 8,0 14
15
25 DEHEEGHER LAURENT MV1 9 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 03:30:37 8,0 15
16
92 GILLI FRANC MSE 5 SPLACH TRIATHLON LISLE JOURDAIN 03:32:08 7,9 16
17
72 MAZET BERNARD MV2 3 Team Bonnery 03:33:24 7,9 17
18
76 SANZ HENRI MV2 4 GNT GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 03:33:43 7,9 18
19
55 RIVIERE THOMAS MSE 6   03:39:21 7,7 19
20
110 BRUN GREGORY MSE 7 GINESTAS XTRAIL 03:39:22 7,7 20
21
75 PHALIPPOU BENOÎT MSE 8 ALTRIMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 03:40:28 7,6 21
22
63 ANTHONIOZ FABRICE MV1 10 Top Chrono 11 / ACP 11 03:40:41 7,6 22
23
58 CABROL PIERRE MV2 5 CRACABROL 03:41:19 7,6 23
24
54 ROBERT WILFRID MV1 11 PEPIEUX OCCITANIE 03:42:19 7,6 24
25
51 COMBES CLAUDE-CORINE FV2 1 FOULEES DE SOU 03:43:41 7,5 1
26
101 FAGOT OLIVIER MV1 12 NL 03:46:00 7,4 25
27
44 ASSEMAT THIERRY MV2 6   03:47:42 7,4 26
28
52 ESMIOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 13   03:48:44 7,3 27
29
41 COLOMINE SEBASTIEN MV1 14   03:49:32 7,3 28
30
84 BONNERY MARTIAL MV1 15 TEAM BONNERY 03:50:24 7,3 29
31
82 FABRE GREGORY MSE 9 Team Bonnery 03:50:25 7,3 30
32
5 CANAL PHILIPPE MV1 16 Papycoach team 03:51:46 7,2 31
33
64 SAGOT MARIANNE FV1 1 VIBREZ MONTAGNE/ABSOLU RAID 03:53:07 7,2 2
34
107 BARRE ESTELLE FSE 1 NL 03:54:48 7,2 3
35
103 CABOCEL ARNAUD MV1 17 ACP 11 03:55:08 7,1 32
36
102 CABRERA STEPHANE MSE 10 ACP 11 03:55:09 7,1 33
37
89 CLARY DAMIEN MSE 11   03:55:10 7,1 34
38
13 BAUDET FRANCIS MV3 1 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 03:55:28 7,1 35
39
43 NOUVEL BERNARD MV2 7 caps payrin 03:56:04 7,1 36
40
24 DURAND RENÉ MV3 2 Bibiteam 03:56:14 7,1 37
41
65 DESCAMPS DAVID MV1 18 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 03:56:19 7,1 38
42
20 LANÇON BENOIT MV1 19 Team CimAlp 03:56:51 7,1 39
43
108 BRUNIQUEL VINCENT MV1 20 GAPS PAYRIN 03:57:44 7,1 40
44
98 SAINTE ROMANE MARCEL MV3 3 NL 03:58:28 7,0 41
45
71 PASQUIE JÉRÔME MV1 21 EasySport Castres 03:59:28 7,0 42
46
60 HAUTREUX YOANN MV1 22   04:01:31 7,0 43
47
4 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 2   04:02:18 6,9 4
48
7 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 23 LTC/GDM 04:02:22 6,9 44
49
36 BRIEU STEVE MV2 8 CAP OUVEILLAN 04:03:20 6,9 45
50
15 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV2 9 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 04:03:54 6,9 46
51
37 BOURRIER DAVID MSE 12 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 04:05:34 6,8 47
52
91 VILLÈ BRUNO MV1 24   04:05:59 6,8 48
53
83 VOTIER JESIMIEL MV1 25   04:06:01 6,8 49
54
86 BOUSQUET GUY MV2 10 SPORTING CLUB GOURDON 04:06:14 6,8 50
55
14 HUGONNET RICHARD MV1 26   04:06:47 6,8 51
56
46 MARTEAU REMY MSE 13 Trailcasse 04:07:35 6,8 52
57
85 PENEAU SYLVESTRE MV1 27 FMT 04:08:05 6,8 53
58
94 MATHET THIERRY MV1 28 TREBES TRIATHLON 04:08:22 6,8 54
59
1 DEWAVRIN GUILLAUME MES 1   04:08:22 6,8 55
60
32 CARBOU GUILLAUME MSE 14 Les martys en course 04:08:23 6,8 56
61
88 PERZ OLIVIER MV2 11   04:09:11 6,7 57
62
45 DE ROULHAC LAURENT MV1 29 BIBI TEAM 04:09:35 6,7 58
63
35 AZEMA PASCAL MV1 30 caps payrin 04:10:19 6,7 59
64
111 JALLET LIONEL MV1 31 TREBES TRIATHLON 04:10:29 6,7 60
65
112 VIROT ROMAIN MV1 32 NL 04:10:30 6,7 61
66
81 DERTU CLEMENT MSE 15   04:12:33 6,7 62
67
57 GERARD SÉBASTIEN MSE 16 GINESTAS X TRAIL 04:12:33 6,7 63
68
56 JALABERT CEDRIC MSE 17   04:13:35 6,6 64
69
48 MOUREAU FRÉDÉRIC MV2 12 ACP 11 04:14:13 6,6 65
70
77 JEANJEAN JEROME MV1 33 ACP11 / Top Chrono 11 04:15:18 6,6 66
71
34 SLIMAK ARTHUR MSE 18 EA PAYS DE FOIX 04:15:18 6,6 67
72
47 RICHOUX RENAUD MV1 34 GINESTAS XTRAIL 04:16:59 6,5 68
73
115 LECUBAIN BRUNO MV1 35 ASC CARCASSONNE 04:18:28 6,5 69
74
79 COLOMBIES MYRIAM FV1 3   04:19:44 6,5 5
75
78 COLOMBIES BETTY FV1 4   04:19:59 6,5 6
76
38 LOMBARDO PHILIPE MV2 13   04:20:30 6,4 70
77
31 SANCHEZ BENOIT MV1 36 TREBES TRIATHLON 04:21:09 6,4 71
78
9 BARLAUD LUDOVIC MV1 37 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 04:21:10 6,4 72
79
106 PRUNIER JULIEN MV1 38 NL 04:22:02 6,4 73
80
109 DUTOURON SERGE MV3 4 TEAM FERRUS 04:22:40 6,4 74
81
50 BLANDINIERES THIERRY MV2 14 lauragais athle castelnaudary 04:24:46 6,3 75
82
23 LUCHIER FABRICE MV1 39 TeamPapyCoach 04:27:08 6,3 76
83
53 NEDONCELLE ERIC MV1 40 Top Chrono 11 / ACP 11 04:33:25 6,1 77
84
100 ALQUIER MICHELLE FV3 1 NL 04:34:38 6,1 7
85
99 BESSAC PASCALE FV1 5 NL 04:34:38 6,1 8
86
17 QUINZONI CHRISTELLE FV1 6 BLAGNAC 04:35:13 6,1 9
87
105 PRUNIER MAYALEN FV1 7 CA BALMA 04:36:00 6,1 10
88
113 CAMY EVA FSE 2 CLUB G TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 04:37:24 6,1 11
89
93 JEAN JACQUES MV2 15 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 04:39:32 6,0 78
90
12 BELOT PASCAL MV1 41   04:40:48 6,0 79
91
11 BELOT GUILHEM MV1 42   04:40:48 6,0 80
92
90 DIVEUX THIERRY MV1 43   04:42:06 6,0 81
93
87 VIAULT LOÏC MV2 16 LES LACETS DEFAITS 04:43:50 5,9 82
94
96 JERDON GILLES MV2 17 NL 04:44:25 5,9 83
95
69 MISSENE LAURENT MSE 19   04:45:31 5,9 84
96
67 AMALRIC EMMANUEL MV2 18 Mangopousco 04:46:56 5,9 85
97
68 GAILLARD LAETITHIA FSE 3   04:48:07 5,8 12
98
66 BRU DANIEL MV2 19 Manjopousco 04:53:01 5,7 86
99
118 RIVES LAURENT MV2 20 NL 04:53:02 5,7 87
100
28 ABRAHAM ALAIN MV2 21 IBM FRANCE 04:53:29 5,7 88
101
6 DURAND DIDIER MV2 22 FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 04:53:32 5,7 89
102
70 FABRES ELSA FSE 4   04:56:21 5,7 13
103
16 GRAVE REYNALD MV1 44 ACP 11 04:59:26 5,6 90
104
29 LACADETTE PICHOTTE FV1 8   05:01:11 5,6 14
105
80 JULVE SEBASTIEN MSE 20 LES GROLES TROTTEURS 05:04:35 5,5 91
106
21 TIQUET CEDRIC MSE 21 TREBES TRIATHLON 05:04:35 5,5 92
107
114 MARTINEZ MICHEL MV2 23 NL 05:13:31 5,4 93
108
10 PICARD MYRIAM FV1 9 RAC SAINT-ESTEVE 05:27:30 5,1 15
109
19 BALLESTER ANNIE FV2 2 RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB 05:27:31 5,1 16
110
119 GRILLET ALEXANDRE MSE 22 NL 06:27:34 4,3 94