Lo Tralh de las Trufièras - 12/03/2017

Lo Tralh del Trufet ( 10 km D+300 m )


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 311 SIGE OLIVIER MCA 1 NL 00:49:01 12,2 1
2 203 BELLAÏLA ARNAUD MSE 1   00:49:31 12,1 2
3 277 MARTY THIERRY MV1 1 NL 00:50:30 11,9 3
4 216 GIRO JEREMY MSE 2   00:51:51 11,6 4
5 265 BENET GILBERT MV2 1 JSL 00:53:09 11,3 5
6 305 KACI SEBASTIEN MV1 2 SPORT 2000 00:53:21 11,2 6
7 257 MONIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 PACOULIX 00:54:13 11,1 7
8 245 REY AUDRIC MCA 2 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 00:54:50 10,9 8
9 268 LAGRAA TAIEF MV2 2 NL 00:55:06 10,9 9
10 262 GUIRAUD THOMAS MSE 3 Bande de trailcassés 00:55:59 10,7 10
11 210 GAUBERT CLÉMENT MSE 4 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 00:57:03 10,5 11
12 226 BALLESTER THIERRY MV2 3 GROLES TROTTEURS 00:57:36 10,4 12
13 206 SERVOLES FLORIAN MJU 1 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 00:57:36 10,4 13
14 291 AMAHIC LAURENT MV1 4 NL 00:57:50 10,4 14
15 274 CERESUELA STEPHAN MV1 5 NL 00:58:11 10,3 15
16 276 JOSSE FREDERICK MSE 5 NL 00:59:09 10,1 16
17 227 VILLAN JEREMY MSE 6   00:59:52 10,0 17
18 248 LEMAZURIER JOHANNE FSE 1   01:00:03 10,0 1
19 266 EVENAT ISABELLE FSE 2 Team Papy Coach 01:00:17 10,0 2
20 228 COLLINET LOIC MSE 7   01:00:58 9,8 18
21 238 DEWAVRIN FLORIAN MJU 2   01:01:21 9,8 19
22 240 BRONDEAU LAURENT MV1 6 Team Benoit Lançon 01:01:52 9,7 20
23 275 ICHE DANIEL MV3 1 NL 01:03:39 9,4 21
24 314 SOLIER ARNAUD MV1 7 NL 01:03:46 9,4 22
25 313 GAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 NL 01:03:48 9,4 23
26 235 CROUZAL STEFANIE FV1 1 GINESTAS XTRAIL 01:03:50 9,4 3
27 278 DENOY JOEL MV3 2 NL 01:03:55 9,4 24
28 282 VALETTE DAVID MV1 8 NL 01:04:07 9,4 25
29 297 SANTOUL JEAN LOUIS MV2 5 NL 01:04:35 9,3 26
30 290 PERRAMOND JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 NL 01:04:58 9,2 27
31 200 FABRE LUCAS MES 1   01:04:59 9,2 28
32 218 LABATUT PAULINE FSE 3   01:05:11 9,2 4
33 302 VOTIER WILFRIED MSE 8 NL 01:05:29 9,2 29
34 312 BOUTIE ANNA FV1 2 NL 01:05:31 9,2 5
35 205 DELQUIE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 6 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:05:35 9,1 30
36 233 LOT PATRICK MV2 7 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:06:18 9,0 31
37 246 ROBERT JEAN-PAUL MV2 8 ACP 11/TOP CHRONO 01:06:28 9,0 32
38 284 FERRASSE YVES MV2 9 NL 01:07:04 8,9 33
39 307 VERDEIL PIERRE MV2 10 CAPS 01:07:09 8,9 34
40 261 CLEMENT VIANNEY MV1 9 ACFC / ACP11 01:07:09 8,9 35
41 300 LORENT PASCAL MV1 10 NL 01:07:43 8,9 36
42 236 DELCOUDERC HERVÉ MV1 11 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:08:31 8,8 37
43 212 SCHRAUBEN RYM FSE 4 RUN'ACAD 01:08:32 8,8 6
44 207 WOLLNER NINA FV1 3 RAC ST ESTEVE 01:09:03 8,7 7
45 230 LOUIS MICHEL MV2 11 ACP 11 01:09:05 8,7 38
46 204 BARLAUD STÉPHANIE FV1 4 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:09:08 8,7 8
47 221 MANENT JOÊL MV2 12   01:09:36 8,6 39
48 224 LOUIS ROGER MV1 12 Les calésiens 01:09:36 8,6 40
49 301 EMPOCIELLO JONATHAN MSE 9 NL 01:10:20 8,5 41
50 251 LE GOAS PHILIPPE MV1 13   01:10:25 8,5 42
51 241 DELABRE SYLVAIN MV1 14   01:10:28 8,5 43
52 258 SAMBAT MARIE FV1 5 PACOULIX 01:10:28 8,5 9
53 271 ROFES CAMILLE FSE 5 NL 01:10:30 8,5 10
54 242 BORISSOV BOJIDAR MV1 15   01:10:58 8,5 44
55 247 MAYNADIE PHILIPPE MV2 13   01:11:05 8,4 45
56 249 BOURREL CATHY FV1 6   01:11:07 8,4 11
57 244 DOUSSE MARIE FV2 1 LAURAGAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 01:11:29 8,4 12
58 243 ESLAVA MANU MV3 4   01:11:58 8,3 46
59 208 VIALAN CROS VALERIE FV1 7 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:12:29 8,3 13
60 306 COUSINIE MAX MV2 14 CAPS 01:12:41 8,3 47
61 309 GORGONI JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 NL 01:13:13 8,2 48
62 253 LATGER ADRIEN MSE 10   01:13:28 8,2 49
63 254 JACQUEY LOUISE FSE 6   01:13:28 8,2 14
64 214 MELIX QUENTIN MES 2   01:13:46 8,1 50
65 201 MÉLIX FABIEN MSE 11 TEAM MELIX 01:13:55 8,1 51
66 231 NONNAT SEBASTIEN MSE 12   01:14:06 8,1 52
67 299 COSTE ALAIN MV3 5 NL 01:14:22 8,1 53
68 269 BOURGOIN PIERRE MV2 15 NL 01:14:25 8,1 54
69 219 DOVETTO CLAIRE FJU 1 Team Benoit Lançon 01:14:31 8,1 15
70 239 SERRET BENOIT MSE 13   01:14:31 8,1 55
71 298 AUBERTIN MARINE FSE 7 NL 01:14:35 8,0 16
72 213 MELIX GERARD MV2 16   01:14:38 8,0 56
73 304 BOISOT MARCEL MV4 2 NL 01:15:04 8,0 57
74 220 MONTECH J-FRANCOIS MV2 17 ACFC 01:15:04 8,0 58
75 285 ESCANDE GERARD MV3 6 NL 01:15:04 8,0 59
76 293 CMIOCCIOLI DIDIER MV2 18 NL 01:15:55 7,9 60
77 296 CASTEX FRANCINE FV3 1 NL 01:17:48 7,7 17
78 294 DURAND SEBASTIEN MV1 16 NL 01:17:58 7,7 61
79 209 REMY CHANTAL FV2 2 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:18:03 7,7 18
80 303 ICHE CYRIL MV1 17 NL 01:18:05 7,7 62
81 264 CHARLES FRED MSE 14 LES POTOS 01:18:16 7,7 63
82 225 DIAZ SÈVERINE FSE 8   01:19:04 7,6 19
83 287 ESPUGNA MAX MV4 3 NL 01:19:41 7,5 64
84 211 FESQUET MAGALI FSE 9 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:20:44 7,4 20
85 281 VIVIES SABINE FSE 10 NL 01:21:42 7,3 21
86 223 LOUIS BÉATRICE FV1 8 Les calésiens 01:21:53 7,3 22
87 315 CAVAILHES VIRGINIE FV1 9 NL 01:22:09 7,3 23
88 255 TRESPAILLE-BARRAU JEAN-MICHEL MV3 7 GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS 01:22:10 7,3 65
89 234 BOSC NELLY FV1 10 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 01:22:36 7,3 24
90 215 FONQUERGNE CÉLINE FV1 11 LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:22:43 7,3 25
91 308 DUBOIS FANNY FSE 11 NL 01:25:48 7,0 26
92 288 ROCA AMELIE FES 1 NL 01:25:48 7,0 27
93 289 ROCA ROLAND MV2 19 NL 01:25:48 7,0 66
94 237 RIBERA CEDRIC MSE 15   01:26:00 7,0 67
95 250 NEHARI AICHA FV2 3   01:26:04 7,0 28
96 252 MALOTEAU CRISTEL FV1 12   01:26:04 7,0 29
97 267 NOWAK CELINE FSE 12 NL 01:26:16 7,0 30
98 202 MISSENE ROSY FV2 4 POUMPILS DU CABARDES 01:26:16 7,0 31
99 256 MAZET GERALDINE FV1 13   01:26:27 6,9 32
100 222 BACHELET ELSA FSE 13   01:26:35 6,9 33
101 280 BRYANS ELEANOR FV3 2 NL 01:26:45 6,9 34
102 260 JALABERT SEVERINE FSE 14   01:27:41 6,8 35
103 286 CAMPOS MICHELE FV2 5 NL 01:27:47 6,8 36
104 292 GIMENEZ CLAUDE MV3 8 NL 01:28:00 6,8 68
105 310 CABRERA LAURA FSE 15 NL 01:29:58 6,7 37
106 272 CANTON PASCALE FV1 14 NL 01:31:31 6,6 38
107 283 VALETTE CAROLINE FSE 16 NL 01:31:38 6,5 39
108 263 PUJOL DAVID MV1 18 Team des Potos 01:32:59 6,5 69
109 217 ANDRIEU KARINE FV1 15   01:34:02 6,4 40
110 273 BENNES SAFIA FV2 6 NL 01:34:30 6,3 41
111 229 KLINGE ELISABETH FV1 16   01:38:27 6,1 42
112 270 LOMBARDO LAURY FSE 17 NL 01:39:52 6,0 43