Trail du Massif de Fontfroide - 19/03/2017

Trail du massif de Fontfroide - 30 km avec 1000 mD+


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
548 MOTTET ALEXIS MSE 1 ABSOLU RAID LOISIRS 02:39:56 11,3 1
2
509 PASSERAT NAHUEL MSE 2 team CRAFT SALMING 02:41:45 11,1 2
3
612 GOUX NICOLAS MSE 3 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL 02:51:10 10,5 3
4
618 SOLIER DAVID MV1 1 SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN 02:53:24 10,4 4
5
621 BARACH THOMAS MSE 4   02:54:47 10,3 5
6
555 CROS JEAN PIERRE MV1 2 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 02:58:13 10,1 6
7
390 DEGEN THIERRY MV1 3 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:00:37 10,0 7
8
429 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MV1 4 TAM MONTADY 03:02:34 9,9 8
9
538 CAMBON GUILLAUME MSE 5 TEAM CAMBON 03:06:00 9,7 9
10
588 SABARROS PATRICK MV2 1 TUC TRIATHLON 03:06:13 9,7 10
11
447 THIBAUD ERWANN MSE 6 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 03:06:46 9,6 11
12
512 MAZET BERNARD MV2 2 TEAM BONNERY 03:07:06 9,6 12
13
600 COUFFIGNAL LAURENT MV1 5 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:08:06 9,6 13
14
366 CORENTHIN JEAN-MARC MV1 6 ALES CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 03:09:55 9,5 14
15
458 REVEILLAS LIVIA FSE 1 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:10:42 9,4 1
16
452 BONNEFOUS REGIS MV1 7   03:11:06 9,4 15
17
625 LION MAXIME MSE 7   03:11:26 9,4 16
18
542 FOURNIOLS PATRICK MV2 3 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:11:43 9,4 17
19
601 MAILHE FREDERIC (MARINE) MV1 8   03:13:31 9,3 18
20
521 SCHEFFER AYMERIC MV1 9   03:13:43 9,3 19
21
453 SALENDRES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 Zinzins des coteaux31 03:14:00 9,3 20
22
418 BOUDOUIN ALEXANDRE MSE 8 GSE / RUNAR'S 03:14:04 9,3 21
23
623 RAYNAUD PATRICK MSE 9   03:14:45 9,2 22
24
393 DREANO ERIC MV2 5 SAFRAN 03:15:15 9,2 23
25
426 VAZQUEZ THIERRY MV2 6 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:16:47 9,1 24
26
378 SOGORB VICTOR MSE 10 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:16:47 9,1 25
27
613 LLAGONE PASCAL MV2 7 TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIERS 03:18:32 9,1 26
28
547 BERBIGUIER JACQUES MV2 8 TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 03:18:50 9,1 27
29
448 GAUBERT CLÉMENT MSE 11 GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENTS 03:18:50 9,1 28
30
399 SAUNIERE CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:19:13 9,0 29
31
593 LEVEQUE DENIS MV2 9   03:19:49 9,0 30
32
507 MATHON PHILIPPE MV2 10   03:20:17 9,0 31
33
610 VERGER JÉRÔME MV1 11 LIMOUX Triathlon Club 03:20:33 9,0 32
34
499 MESNAGE AURÉLIEN MSE 12   03:20:37 9,0 33
35
394 PHILOMIN CAROLE FV2 1 foulées du sou 03:21:00 9,0 2
36
408 BALOUZAT SÉBASTIEN MSE 13   03:21:57 8,9 34
37
530 FORMELLI PASCAL MV2 11   03:23:39 8,8 35
38
433 TREVISAN CÉLIA FSE 2 TEAM TIMEZONE 03:24:51 8,8 3
39
504 LAMAILLOUX THOMAS MSE 14 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 03:25:19 8,8 36
40
440 QUINTILLA ERIC MV1 12   03:26:20 8,7 37
41
557 ESCUDIÉ RENAUD MV1 13   03:26:52 8,7 38
42
616 MAZOUNI KARIM MSE 15   03:27:10 8,7 39
43
607 MOINEREAU GRÉGOIRE MV1 14   03:28:20 8,6 40
44
392 DURAND SYLVAIN MSE 16   03:28:35 8,6 41
45
386 COMBES CLAUDE CORINE FV2 2 foulées du Sou 03:28:37 8,6 4
46
466 NEBOT CHRISTIAN MV1 15 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:29:15 8,6 42
47
589 JUDE DAVID MV2 12 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 03:30:50 8,5 43
48
539 CABROL ARNAUD MV1 16   03:31:09 8,5 44
49
491 JULVE FREDERIC MSE 17   03:31:34 8,5 45
50
541 ROBERT WILFRID MV1 17 PEPIEUX OCCITANIE 03:32:15 8,5 46
51
522 SAURAT BRUNO MV1 18   03:33:20 8,4 47
52
423 COULON THOMAS MSE 18 Team Salami 03:33:33 8,4 48
53
397 RUBIO GEORGES MV1 19   03:34:25 8,4 49
54
467 HARS RUDY MSE 19   03:34:43 8,4 50
55
626 POIRIER SÉBASTIEN MV1 20   03:35:26 8,4 51
56
585 FERRER RENE MV1 21   03:35:27 8,4 52
57
506 VIGNARD GERARD MV1 22   03:35:38 8,3 53
58
620 BES PHILIPPE MV1 23 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:36:01 8,3 54
59
403 GLEYZES SARAH FSE 3 SO Running 03:36:20 8,3 5
60
545 SCHWEIZER PAUL MV2 13   03:36:39 8,3 55
61
404 LEDOYEN BENOIT MV2 14 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:36:40 8,3 56
62
407 PINCHON GILBERT MV3 1 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:37:13 8,3 57
63
602 RODRIGUEZ DAMIEN MSE 20   03:37:21 8,3 58
64
614 BELAUD JULIEN MSE 21 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 03:37:36 8,3 59
65
544 FERRER PHILIPPE MV1 24   03:37:47 8,3 60
66
387 SENEGAS ALEXANDRE MV1 25   03:37:52 8,3 61
67
605 GOU NICOLAS MV1 26   03:38:18 8,2 62
68
528 SARDA MATHIEU MSE 22 Ligne 4 carcassonne 03:38:29 8,2 63
69
443 ANDRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 27 XTRATRAIL 03:39:00 8,2 64
70
558 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 23 ASSP VERGEZE 03:39:31 8,2 65
71
583 PHALIPPOU CAROLE FSE 4 ALTRIMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 03:39:35 8,2 6
72
584 PHALIPPOU BENOÎT MSE 24 ALTRIMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 03:39:36 8,2 66
73
436 PEZET ERIC MV1 28   03:40:09 8,2 67
74
571 BERGÈS ALEXANDRE MSE 25   03:40:11 8,2 68
75
412 BONNEL HENRI-PIERRE MV2 15 GINESTAS X TRAIL / RAS 11590 03:41:34 8,1 69
76
627 MORATA CAMILLE MSE 26   03:42:13 8,1 70
77
417 CANTET PIERRE MV1 29   03:42:53 8,1 71
78
380 LAJUS DIDIER MV2 16 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:43:03 8,1 72
79
468 SAVARY NICOLAS MSE 27 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:43:04 8,1 73
80
520 MOLINERO XAVIER MV1 30   03:43:13 8,1 74
81
402 GLEYZES PASCAL MSE 28 SO Running 03:43:18 8,1 75
82
490 BONNET STEPHANE MV1 31 BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE 03:43:24 8,1 76
83
391 SOLANS NICOLAS MV1 32 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 03:43:31 8,1 77
84
365 DESCY FABIEN MV1 33 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:43:45 8,0 78
85
619 NUNEZ DAVID MV1 34 ACNM - NARBONNE 03:43:48 8,0 79
86
454 NUNEZ ANGELIQUE FV1 1 ACNM NARBONNE 03:43:48 8,0 7
87
537 BOURREL BERTRAND MSE 29 DEFI RUN Corneilhan 03:43:59 8,0 80
88
604 RAVEL FLORENCE FV1 2   03:44:09 8,0 8
89
501 LACLAU EMMANUELLE FSE 5 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:45:02 8,0 9
90
576 SOULOUMIAC LAURENT MV1 35   03:45:18 8,0 81
91
384 AMIEL AYMERIC MSE 30   03:45:57 8,0 82
92
578 LOPEZ STEPHAN MV1 36   03:46:09 8,0 83
93
464 MILLER RODOLPHITA FV1 3   03:46:38 7,9 10
94
575 RECOULIN GRÉGORY MV1 37 DEFI RUN B&B CORNEILHAN 03:46:50 7,9 84
95
543 SCHUMACHER VALERIE FV2 3 ASSP VERGEZE 03:46:52 7,9 11
96
456 ANDRE GILLES MV2 17   03:46:54 7,9 85
97
527 BRIVET JULIEN MSE 31   03:47:08 7,9 86
98
505 ROSSI FABIEN MSE 32 trailers thuirinois 03:47:27 7,9 87
99
594 BERNARDI PASCAL MV1 38 GXT / TCN 03:47:29 7,9 88
100
496 CAPPRONNIER JOËL MV3 2   03:48:29 7,9 89
101
519 DELPECH OLIVIER MV1 39 la pero team 03:48:57 7,9 90
102
570 ROUSSET NICOLAS MV1 40 I cignali sartinesi. 03:49:35 7,8 91
103
574 O'NEILL CÉDRIC MSE 33   03:49:49 7,8 92
104
549 PARIS NICOLAS MSE 34 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 03:50:06 7,8 93
105
483 VIDAL JÉROME MV1 41 TCN 03:50:07 7,8 94
106
472 MOLINA SEBASTIEN MSE 35 TCN NARBONNAIS 03:50:07 7,8 95
107
475 FAURE JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 18   03:51:37 7,8 96
108
450 BARTLETT CAROLINE FV1 4   03:51:52 7,8 12
109
435 DECES JEROME MV1 42   03:51:55 7,8 97
110
611 CHETIOUI OLIVIER MV2 19   03:53:38 7,7 98
111
422 BASTIDE PHILIPPE MV2 20   03:53:38 7,7 99
112
526 SENEGAS ELODIE FSE 6 CAROUX X TRAIL 03:54:14 7,7 13
113
572 SOL FREDERIC MV1 43 SEMELLES DE PLOMB 3T 03:54:16 7,7 100
114
400 BARRANCO YANN MSE 36   03:54:17 7,7 101
115
492 RENARD MORGAN MV1 44   03:54:17 7,7 102
116
361 MOLINÉ BENOÎT MV1 45 Team CCS 03:54:37 7,7 103
117
568 SUILHARD THIERRY MV2 21   03:54:44 7,7 104
118
395 ETCHECOPAR BERTRAND MV2 22 RAIDLIGHT 03:55:05 7,7 105
119
536 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MSE 37 Team Raidlight 03:55:05 7,7 106
120
615 BONNES EMMANUELLE FSE 7 STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME 03:55:52 7,6 14
121
421 RENEAULT DAVID MV1 46   03:55:52 7,6 107
122
569 BRODA MAX MSE 38 BESSAN RUNNING 03:56:02 7,6 108
123
552 HERNANDEZ RAYMOND MV3 3 RUNNING 66 03:56:06 7,6 109
124
587 CARDONA FABIEN MV1 47 GINESTAS X TRAIL 03:56:26 7,6 110
125
553 MAGDALENA BRETAUDEAU FSE 8 TAM MONTADY 03:56:27 7,6 15
126
510 GARRIGUES PIERRE MV1 48 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:56:31 7,6 111
127
603 CARCENAC GAUTIER MSE 39   03:56:32 7,6 112
128
444 FRATICOLA DANIEL MV2 23 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 03:56:33 7,6 113
129
535 JOURET JOEL MV1 49 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 03:56:34 7,6 114
130
383 VOZEL JEAN PIERRE MV3 4   03:56:44 7,6 115
131
427 EDOM MICHEL MV1 50 Les groles trotteurs du minervois 03:56:56 7,6 116
132
534 PONS PATRICK MSE 40   03:57:02 7,6 117
133
469 ICHE SYLVAIN MSE 41 Les couz 03:57:05 7,6 118
134
497 LATGE JEAN-YVES MSE 42   03:57:21 7,6 119
135
582 ESCUR ERIC MV1 51   03:57:56 7,6 120
136
406 ABADIE LAURENT MV1 52   03:58:02 7,6 121
137
573 LAUZERAL JULIEN MV1 53   03:58:30 7,5 122
138
439 VIDAL JEAN PHILIPPE MV2 24 USAT TRIATHLON 03:59:25 7,5 123
139
437 DEVOYON LAURENT MV1 54 TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE 03:59:25 7,5 124
140
484 VIALA CÉLINE FV1 5 TAM MONTADY 03:59:40 7,5 16
141
367 ORMIERES STÉPHANE MV1 55 ORMOS 03:59:42 7,5 125
142
550 PONT JEAN-MARC MV1 56 DARTY TEAM 03:59:45 7,5 126
143
473 LADOUX-BEDEL VERONIQUE FV2 4   04:00:00 7,5 17
144
479 PROUVAT STÉPHANE MV1 57   04:00:06 7,5 127
145
515 BONNERY MARTIAL MV1 58 TEAM BONNERY 04:00:35 7,5 128
146
514 BOULBES CYRIL MSE 43 TEAM BONNERY 04:00:35 7,5 129
147
513 PASSERAT NANS MSE 44 TEAM BONNERY 04:00:38 7,5 130
148
609 MARTINEZ MAGALIE FSE 9   04:01:43 7,4 18
149
608 ROUCHON CHRISTELLE FSE 10   04:01:43 7,4 19
150
480 BOSCH MARCEL MV1 59   04:01:48 7,4 131
151
503 LE PEN JULIEN MSE 45   04:02:03 7,4 132
152
493 BERNA RAYMOND MV1 60   04:02:25 7,4 133
153
523 LIARET SEBASTIEN MV1 61 Run Acad Narbonne 04:02:26 7,4 134
154
438 TORTI CLAUDE MV1 62 TAM MONTADY 04:03:04 7,4 135
155
457 LAMBERT SÉBASTIEN MSE 46   04:04:37 7,4 136
156
379 NOBLET SEBASTIEN MV1 63 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 04:05:13 7,3 137
157
381 GOURSAU NADÈGE FV1 6 TAILLAVENTURE 04:05:36 7,3 20
158
517 GARRIGUES GILLES MV1 64 THEPACHTEAM 04:06:28 7,3 138
159
559 CARBOU FABIENNE FV1 7 RUN Lézitrail 04:06:45 7,3 21
160
459 BERNARD SEBASTIEN MV1 65   04:07:02 7,3 139
161
455 MANTIN BULLE FV1 8 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 04:07:10 7,3 22
162
377 GALAUP CHRISTOPHE MSE 47 COLAS 04:07:17 7,3 140
163
419 PONTELLO SOPHIE FV1 9 TAM MONTADY 04:07:45 7,3 23
164
487 COUVE JOËL MV3 5 TAM MONATDY 04:07:46 7,3 141
165
518 JULIA FABIEN MSE 48   04:08:39 7,2 142
166
462 BELTRAMI MARIE FV1 10 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 04:09:25 7,2 24
167
590 PROVENSOL KATIA FV1 11 FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES 04:09:53 7,2 25
168
489 FLAIG BEATRICE FSE 11 SPLACH TRIATHLON LISLE JOURDAIN 04:09:57 7,2 26
169
451 BARTLETT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 25   04:10:04 7,2 143
170
434 GARCIA XAVIER MV2 26 JNM 04:10:05 7,2 144
171
580 CABRITA LAURENT MSE 49   04:11:55 7,1 145
172
471 DE CARVALHO GEORGES MV1 66 GXT / RAS 11590 04:11:56 7,1 146
173
595 PECH PHILIPPE MV2 27   04:13:02 7,1 147
174
382 BOURNONVILLE PHILIPPE MV2 28 BALMA 04:13:43 7,1 148
175
540 BONNAFOUS NICOLAS MSE 50   04:14:10 7,1 149
176
398 GALINIER GUILLAUME MSE 51 Team VidalDietNutrition 04:14:10 7,1 150
177
529 NOYER GILLES MV1 67   04:15:09 7,1 151
178
376 AUTRET FLORIAN MV2 29 CA BALMA Trail 04:18:04 7,0 152
179
416 CHAMPROSE RÉGIS MV1 68 ACNM NARBONNE 04:18:19 7,0 153
180
546 RAMONDENC THIERRY MV2 30 TAM MONTADY 04:18:42 7,0 154
181
385 RODRIGUEZ SYLVAIN MV1 69 RAS 11590 04:19:38 6,9 155
182
373 NOUXET DENIS MV3 6 CA BALMA 04:19:43 6,9 156
183
533 VALLS CLAUDE MV2 31 Pass'Running 04:19:53 6,9 157
184
494 LECHOCINSKI XAVIER MV1 70   04:19:59 6,9 158
185
461 WAGENER LAURENT MV1 71 Runnars Armissan 04:20:05 6,9 159
186
389 ROCA CATHY FV2 5 SPIE COMMUNICATIONS 04:21:17 6,9 27
187
372 DE MAURY STÉPHANIE FSE 12 UPA 04:21:49 6,9 28
188
551 DELORT VINCENT MV1 72 TAM MONTADY 04:21:49 6,9 160
189
431 BARSALOU KARINE FSE 13 TEAM RAS 04:22:05 6,9 29
190
371 RENVOISÉ ÉRIC MV2 32 GXT / RAS 11590 04:22:06 6,9 161
191
420 MONFIL NANCY FV2 6 TAM MONTADY 04:22:22 6,9 30
192
531 VANDERHOOFT JAMES MV1 73   04:24:40 6,8 162
193
413 VIROT ROMAIN MV1 74   04:25:06 6,8 163
194
414 OLIVIER AURÉLIEN MSE 52   04:25:06 6,8 164
195
562 MONTOYA CLAUDE MV3 7   04:25:16 6,8 165
196
591 AUTHIE CYRIL MV1 75 GINESTAS X TRAIL 04:25:18 6,8 166
197
566 VALÉRY JÉRÔME MV1 76   04:25:25 6,8 167
198
532 LEBEAU ERIC MV1 77   04:25:30 6,8 168
199
581 LAURENCIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 78 JSM 04:26:36 6,8 169
200
606 SZYMANSKI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 79   04:27:39 6,7 170
201
432 CAMBON BAPTISTE MSE 53   04:27:54 6,7 171
202
374 TRAILLOU ERIC MV1 80 UPA66 04:27:58 6,7 172
203
481 POUTIER ERIC MV1 81 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 04:29:26 6,7 173
204
425 MAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 33 TAM BAC 04:30:33 6,7 174
205
415 DE CROZALS OLIVIER MV2 34   04:32:28 6,6 175
206
460 CINTRAT CHRISTOPHE MV1 82   04:32:30 6,6 176
207
563 FABRY NICOLAS MV2 35   04:32:42 6,6 177
208
428 LACADETTE PICHOTTE FV1 12   04:34:07 6,6 31
209
622 HARDMAN JACKIE FV3 1 BEVERLEY AC 04:35:28 6,5 32
210
599 ESTUART DANIEL MSE 54   04:35:53 6,5 178
211
364 BELMONDO RICHARD MV2 36   04:36:18 6,5 179
212
597 DUCHEMIN JOELLE FV1 13 TORTUE TEAM 04:38:37 6,5 33
213
598 DUCHEMIN FRANCK MV1 83 TORTUE TEAM 04:38:39 6,5 180
214
482 RIDAURA ALAIN MV2 37 Crossfit Narbonne 04:39:29 6,4 181
215
409 HARDY FLORIAN MSE 55 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 04:39:43 6,4 182
216
525 MARTY IGOR MV1 84   04:40:47 6,4 183
217
485 FERRET ISABELLE FV1 14 TAM MONTADY 04:41:11 6,4 34
218
470 BASSAT JEAN MICHEL MV1 85 les couz 04:42:52 6,4 184
219
498 CIBA PATRICIA FV2 7   04:43:06 6,4 35
220
396 PRADEL VÉRONIQUE FV1 15 TAM MONTADY 04:43:13 6,4 36
221
476 BUIXO PATRICE MV1 86   04:47:48 6,3 185
222
477 BUIXO FRÉDÉRICK MV1 87   04:47:48 6,3 186
223
445 CHABROL MARINE-ELODIE FSE 14   04:53:35 6,1 37
224
401 DELATTRE BRUNO MV2 38   04:56:58 6,1 187
225
405 AUGUERES FRANÇOIS MV2 39   04:56:59 6,1 188
226
495 ALBOUY PHILIPPE MV2 40   04:57:26 6,1 189
227
368 BOULARAN FLORIAN MV1 88 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB -31- 05:00:13 6,0 190
228
465 CANDAS BENOIT MV2 41 CAP OUVEILLAN 05:01:59 6,0 191
229
524 CARRIERE HUGUES MV1 89 CAP OUVEILLAN 05:01:59 6,0 192
230
463 EWAN DAVID MV4 1 TAM MONTADY 05:02:55 5,9 193
231
554 GAY SANDRA FV1 16 FOULEE 3 QUILLES 05:04:43 5,9 38
232
560 PROVENSOL SABINE FV1 17 LA FOULÉE DES 3 QUILLES 05:04:44 5,9 39
233
488 PEZET RENE MV4 2   05:04:48 5,9 194
234
596 MAZZA GEORGES MV4 3   05:08:08 5,8 195
235
388 RAMON YANNICK MSE 56   05:08:12 5,8 196
236
424 SANJUAN SOPHIE FSE 15 TEE 05:10:39 5,8 40
237
370 HERBRETEAU LAURENT MV2 42   05:14:35 5,7 197
238
369 SIBASSIE RICHARD MV1 90   05:14:35 5,7 198
239
511 MICHEL CLAUDE MV2 43 TAM MONTADY 05:17:45 5,7 199
240
474 TANGUY LENA FSE 16   05:25:02 5,5 41
241
556 REYNÉ DANIEL MV3 8 GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS 05:29:36 5,5 200
242
579 MOREAU FRANÇOIS MV3 9   05:30:15 5,5 201
243
441 ACHARD JEAN LUC MV1 0 JNM 00:00:00 ABD Abd
244
516 DEVORA ANDRÉ MV3 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd
245
617 ALBERT CEDRIC MSE 0 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:00:00 ABD Abd