Les Copains Cyfac 30ème édition - 30/06/2017

54 Km Dore et Dolore


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
0
5079 BOUCHE MARIE CLAIRE FA3 CC MONTILOIS 03:28:57 15,5
0
5100 BOST PHILIPPE MH   03:37:10 14,9
0
5083 BOISSIER GENEVIÈVE FA3 CLI ISSOIRE 02:55:29 18,5
0
5059 BLIN NADINE FA3 CDM INTÉRIM 03:54:21 13,8
0
5032 BLICHARSKI OPHÉLIE FKE VC AMBERTOIS 02:15:13 24
0
5031 BLICHARSKI ÉMILIE FA1 VC AMBERTOIS 03:16:24 16,5
0
5015 BAUDUIN NICOLE FA2   05:24:04 10
0
5056 BASCLE GUILLAUME MC CDM INTÉRIM 01:56:51 27,7
0
5124 BARBAULT BAPTISTE MC   02:40:25 20,2
0
5018 AUZAT JEAN-LUC MJ CT AULNAT 02:53:16 18,7
0
5033 AMGHAR SAÏDA FE VC AMBERTOIS 03:04:32 17,6
0
5092 ALLIGIER SOLÈNE FA1   03:06:11 17,4
0
5093 ALLIGIER JEAN-MARC MG   03:06:12 17,4
0
5098 AKARDJOUDJE JEAN CLAUDE MJ TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEAS 02:42:48 19,9
0
5102 ADRIAN ALYSÉE FA1   03:15:15 16,6
0
5040 BOUCHE DAVID MF OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 02:15:23 23,9
0
5137 BOUCHET FRANCK MF   02:24:43 22,4
0
5150 CAMBRAY LAURE FA1 VC AMBERTOIS 02:30:32 21,5
0
5131 CHARLES DIDIER MH SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE 02:47:56 19,3
0
5127 CHAPUT LÉON MJ VC SAUXILLANGES 02:40:08 20,2
0
5003 CARPENTIER CARLOS MJ   02:53:12 18,7
0
5022 CHAPET ÉMILIE FA1   03:43:37 14,5
0
5041 CHASSAIGNE NATHALIE FA3 OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 02:43:18 19,8
0
5026 CHASSAIGNE DENIS MG MARSAC ÇA ROULE 02:42:59 19,9
0
5076 CHEVARIN ANGÉLIQUE FA1 TEAM GAUTHIER 02:44:50 19,7
0
5046 CLADIÈRE AURÉLIEN MC CDM INTÉRIM 02:58:17 18,2
0
5145 CLEAUD LAURENCE MF   03:04:47 17,5
0
5142 COMPTE ALÉXIA FA2   02:40:28 20,2
0
5107 COUDERC MICHEL MI   03:04:28 17,6
0
5071 COSTE NATHALIE FA2 TEAM GAUTHIER 03:08:31 17,2
0
5108 COUDERC VALENTIN MC   03:04:28 17,6
0
5068 CROZILHAS THIERRY MKE VC AMBERTOIS 01:55:55 28
0
5138 CROZE LUDOVIC MD   02:51:23 18,9
0
5030 DALAT PASCAL MG VC AMBERTOIS 02:15:14 24
0
2355 DAGANI DAVID ME TEAM GAUTHIER 02:53:53 18,6
0
5019 DARGON JEAN-PAUL MI   02:43:53 19,8
0
5123 DAUDEL FRANÇOIS MC   02:39:06 20,4
0
5096 DELAVEST MARC MH   03:40:02 14,7
0
5110 DELAVEST SOPHIE FA1   03:40:02 14,7
0
5016 DESROCHES ÉTIENNE MJ UC GRASSE 02:52:10 18,8
0
5064 DEVALLEZ ANA FA2 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:39:14 14,8
0
5086 DUDYSK ALEXANDRE MD   02:32:43 21,2
0
5062 DUMEIL SABRINA FA1 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:39:16 14,8
0
5109 DUMEIL CÉDRIC MD   03:37:41 14,9
0
5044 FABRE YVON MC CDM INTÉRIM 03:45:04 14,4
0
5005 DUZAN MONIQUE FA3 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:51:59 14
0
5122 DUMEIL FABIEN MC   02:34:35 21
0
5055 FAURE CÉDRIC MC CDM INTÉRIM 02:15:48 23,9
0
5067 FAVIER HAROLD ME   03:04:08 17,6
0
5038 FAYET CÉDRIC ME   03:02:10 17,8
0
5061 FILLIAT ANNIE FA1 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:39:15 14,8
0
5001 FONTAINE MICHEL MJ MAMERS AC 03:22:37 16
0
5045 FRITEYRE ANDRÉ MJ   03:44:08 14,5
0
5117 FRAISSE PATRICE ME   02:49:34 19,1
0
5072 GAUTHIER ALEXANDRA FA2 TEAM GAUTHIER 03:30:51 15,4
0
5010 GÉROUDET JEAN MJ   03:04:49 17,5
0
5011 GÉROUDET JEAN NOËL ME   03:03:33 17,7
0
5106 GERVAIS SYLVIE FA3 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:42:16 14,6
0
5125 GERVAIS ROMAIN MC Marsac ça roule 02:45:10 19,6
0
5105 GERVAIS THOMAS MC   02:22:21 22,8
0
5118 GLANOWSKI THOMAS MC TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:39:13 14,8
0
5006 GLEIZON JEAN FRANÇOIS MI TC CHATEL GUYON 03:51:57 14
0
5084 GLENISSON JEAN MJ ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:10:20 17
0
5141 GOURBEYRE DENIS MH   02:52:30 18,8
0
5103 GOURBEYRE ARTHUR MKE   02:43:48 19,8
0
5037 GUILLAUMONT LIONEL ME   03:02:10 17,8
0
5101 GRENIER MATTHIEU MD   03:15:15 16,6
0
5119 JACOUD ANNE-MARIE FA3   03:58:02 13,6
0
5054 HERITIER MARC MD CDM INTÉRIM 02:45:30 19,6
0
5091 GUIMET JEAN PIERRE MJ   04:03:57 13,3
0
5094 JOUANNEAU MICHEL MJ ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:10:12 17
0
5146 JAMOT AURÉLIEN MKE   02:15:15 24
0
5048 KABIR ABDEMBI ME CDM INTÉRIM 02:44:35 19,7
0
5126 KAHALOUN HASSAN MF   03:02:09 17,8
0
5070 LEJARD FRÉDÉRIC ME   04:24:02 12,3
0
5095 LIOGIER CHRISTOPHE MF OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 03:12:06 16,9
0
5036 LONGEN NATHALIE FA2   02:46:32 19,5
0
5058 LOCRET FRANÇOIS MF CDM INTÉRIM 03:42:29 14,6
0
5027 LONGEN FABRICE MF VC AMBERTOIS 02:43:47 19,8
0
5049 LORGEOUX DAVID MD CDM INTÉRIM 02:41:05 20,1
0
5115 LUGAN JOSIANE FA3 CDM INTÉRIM 03:54:21 13,8
0
5085 LOUBIERE PHIILIPPE MH   02:56:07 18,4
0
5144 MANEVAL DIDIER MI AURA 02:59:54 18
0
5042 MAILLET ANNIE FA3 OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 02:52:03 18,8
0
5013 LUGAN THIBAUT MC CDM INTÉRIM 03:45:01 14,4
0
5060 LUGAN AUDREY FA1 CDM INTÉRIM 02:29:30 21,7
0
5052 MARCHEPOIL AURÉLIE FA1 CDM INTÉRIM 03:41:30 14,6
0
5129 MARIE DANIEL MI GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL 03:04:26 17,6
0
5139 MATHEVON ROLAND MI   02:29:05 21,7
0
5075 MÉLO CHRISTOPHE MD TEAM GAUTHIER 03:23:11 15,9
0
5113 MURON MARC MG 02:56:06 18,4
0
5057 NIEUWENBURG ROS FA3 CDM INTÉRIM 07:30:13 7,2
0
5023 OLLIER JULIE FA1   02:45:15 19,6
0
5053 PÉLARDY NELLIA FA1   02:50:20 19
0
5043 PÉLARDY NATHALIE FA3 OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 03:46:31 14,3
0
5004 PAULHAC KARINE FA2   03:00:46 17,9
0
5099 PAPIN CHLOÉ FA1   02:47:07 19,4
0
5135 PERRET HERVÉ MF   03:24:22 15,9
0
5134 PERRET TYLIAN MNC   03:24:22 15,9
0
5063 PEYTAVIN BRUNO MD TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:02:12 17,8
0
5008 POMPEIGNE JEAN PIERRE MI UC MARTIZAY 02:31:31 21,4
0
5112 PLANCHON LUCAS MC   02:05:02 25,9
0
5074 PONCET ÉLODIE FA1 TEAM GAUTHIER 03:30:36 15,4
0
5077 PONCET DOMINIQUE MJ TEAM GAUTHIER 03:30:36 15,4
0
5087 PRAT CORENTIN MC OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 02:04:31 26
0
5104 PREVOST PASCAL MH   03:29:35 15,5
0
5082 PRIEUR OCÉANE FA1   03:19:02 16,3
0
5121 RIGO ÉMILE MJ   02:53:42 18,7
0
5114 PRIEUR QUENTIN MC   03:00:06 18
0
5133 RIGO OLIVIER ME   02:50:24 19
0
5014 RODARY GÉRARD MH   02:15:53 23,8
0
5089 VEYRIÈRE SÉBASTIEN MC SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:06:22 25,6
0
5034 VERNE SYBÉLIA MCA VC AMBERTOIS 03:05:06 17,5
0
5069 VERNE FLORIANNE FA1 VC AMBERTOIS 03:05:06 17,5
0
5111 VERHOLLE PIERRE MI   02:40:41 20,2
0
5116 VAUR JONATHAN MD CDM INTÉRIM 03:18:43 16,3
0
5007 VANDERLENNE PATRICE MD   02:48:53 19,2
0
5002 VANDERLENNE SERGE MJ   02:48:57 19,2
0
5009 TRÉMEAU PATRICK MI UC MARTIZAY 02:18:31 23,4
0
5149 TOULOUZE DOMINIQUE MI ST FIEL VITAMINE 03:09:27 17,1
0
5130 THORAVAL MARIE HÉLÈNE FA3   03:58:02 13,6
0
5081 TARTERET PASCAL MI CLI ISSOIRE 03:00:35 17,9
0
5065 TALON MICKAËL MD   03:27:19 15,6
0
5028 TAILLANDIER JENNIFER FA1 VC AMBERTOIS 02:15:14 24
0
5097 ROMAN VICTOR MJ   03:44:00 14,5
0
5051 ROUSSET CYRIL MD CDM INTÉRIM 02:47:14 19,4
0
5073 ROYON BABETH FA3 TEAM GAUTHIER 03:30:51 15,4
0
5078 VILLAIN ARLETTE FA3 CC MONTILOIS 03:36:34 15
0
5136 VIALLIS ALAIN MJ   02:42:18 20
0
5012 VIALATTE LUDIVINE FA1 CDM INTÉRIM 03:45:01 14,4
0
5050 VIALATTE MATHIEU MD CDM INTÉRIM 03:45:06 14,4
0
5132 VITHE PATRICIA FA3 SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE 02:47:56 19,3