Les Copains Cyfac 30ème édition - 30/06/2017

92 Km Rando - La Livradoise


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h
0
2208 SIBAUD RÉGIS MH OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 04:35:29 20
0
2272 SIBAUD DANIEL MJ TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:47:01 19,2
0
2400 SIMAEYS BENOIT MD   04:51:07 19
0
2063 SONNEY ALAIN MJ FEYZIN CYCLO 05:57:44 15,4
0
2380 STEUER ALFRED MH   03:06:57 29,5
0
2426 SUCHEYRE STÉPHANIE FA2   04:43:36 19,5
0
2294 TAILHANDIER FRANÇOIS MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:58:39 18,5
0
2209 TANT OLIVIER MH OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 05:15:36 17,5
0
2210 TARRIT PHILIPPE MG OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 03:33:19 25,9
0
2228 THÉLISSON BÉATRICE FA3 DREAM TEAM 05:02:27 18,3
0
2211 THIVILLIER LAMBERT ME OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 05:10:43 17,8
0
2312 THIZY GISÈLE FA3   05:53:43 15,6
0
2065 THOMAS PATRICE MH   05:57:41 15,4
0
2512 THORAVAL PASCAL MG   05:23:22 17,1
0
2317 TISSOT LAURENT MJ EC FLACEENNE 04:22:27 21
0
2212 TOURGON LAURENT MG OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 04:26:29 20,7
0
2213 TRIGAUD BENJAMIN MG OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 05:15:36 17,5
0
2151 TRIOULAYRE BERNARD MH   04:48:23 19,1
0
2152 TRIOULAYRE MARIE-PIERRE FA3 APOLLO ST HEAND 05:22:18 17,1
0
2497 VANPEUTER DOMINIQUE MF ACCL LA LOUVIERE 05:44:28 16
0
2195 VERDIER-GORCIAS ROGER ME SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:46:38 19,3
0
2443 VERNIÈRE FABRICE MG CDM INTÉRIM 03:39:59 25,1
0
2362 VIGHETTO RÉGIS MG   04:47:01 19,2
0
2090 VIGNOLES JOSIANE FA3 CT MONTECHOIS 05:33:46 16,5
0
2156 VOEGELE CHRISTOPHE MG   02:48:17 32,8
0
2281 VORILHON FRANÇOIS MI TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:12:56 17,6
0
2298 SAURET SANDRINE FA2 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:32:34 20,3
0
2557 SERRE DOMINIQUE MH USP ISSOIRIENNE 04:20:51 21,2
0
2077 SAUPIN JACQUES MJ UZES VC 04:16:54 21,5
0
2114 SAUGERE AYMERIC MC   03:33:02 25,9
0
2044 SANSON DENIS MJ CYCLO BLAINCOURT 02:22:16 38,8
0
2047 SALINAS JEAN MICHEL MH VC CASTELPONTIN 04:30:27 20,4
0
2307 ROYON VIVIEN MC TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:47:02 19,2
0
2356 ROYON JEAN CHRISTIAN MG TEAM GAUTHIER 04:04:43 22,6
0
2352 ROYON BRUNO MH TEAM GAUTHIER 03:43:13 24,7
0
2539 ROUX MOLLARD LÉA FA1   06:06:44 15,1
0
2410 ROUQUIER CÉCILE FA2 LES MOUFLARDS 05:09:39 17,8
0
2176 ROUGIER DOMINIQUE MH   04:40:36 19,7
0
2520 ROMENGAS JACQUES MI   05:21:32 17,2
0
2521 ROMENGAS VÉRONIQUE FA3   05:21:32 17,2
0
2189 RODOLPHO JÉRÔME ME SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:43:35 33,7
0
2207 ROCHER PATRICK MG OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 04:26:30 20,7
0
2038 ROBOL CHRISTIAN MJ CT MONTFERRANDAIS 03:54:33 23,5
0
2335 ROBERT HENRI MJ EC FLACEENNE 04:17:17 21,5
0
2461 ROBERT STÉPHANE ME GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL 03:54:19 23,6
0
2486 RIVAL NATHALIE FA3   05:05:57 18
0
2064 RIVOIRE SYLVIE FA3 FEYZIN CYCLO 05:57:45 15,4
0
2277 RISICATO JEAN-VINCENT MD TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:08 24,7
0
2514 REJAUD JOEL MJ   04:39:34 19,7
0
2324 POYET ALBERT MJ CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 04:19:10 21,3
0
2135 PREVOST LAURENCE FA3   05:41:50 16,1
0
2401 PROST MICHAËL ME   04:58:25 18,5
0
2308 PUECH CLÉMENT MD TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:46:57 19,2
0
2184 PUJUILA JÉRÉMIE MC SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:13:56 21,7
0
2295 RAT JEAN BAPTISTE MD TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:16:43 17,4
0
2439 POTAGE JACK MH   04:35:33 20
0
2153 PORTE JACQUES MJ APOLLO ST HEAND 05:22:24 17,1
0
2319 PONCET PASCAL MH   05:43:26 16,1
0
2318 PONCET ANNICK FA3   05:43:26 16,1
0
2429 POLOCE GEORGES MJ CC ST MARTIN EN HAUT 04:55:48 18,7
0
2330 PERRIN BERNARD MJ AC 3 FONTAINES 03:20:04 27,6
0
2171 POIRIER BRUNO MD   04:00:27 23
0
2137 PINEL STÉPHANE MH   05:42:04 16,1
0
2444 PILLER JEAN-MARIE MH   04:46:41 19,3
0
2468 PICANDET FLORIAN MC TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:03:22 18,2
0
2467 PICANDET JEAN-MARC MH TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:54:20 18,8
0
2296 PICANDET PHILIPPE MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:47:01 19,2
0
2069 PETIT BRUNO MH   04:17:56 21,4
0
2331 PERRIN GISLAINE FA3 AC 3 FONTAINES 03:20:04 27,6
0
2423 PERRET MAËL MCA   04:03:27 22,7
0
2541 PELLETIER ÉTIENNE MJ   04:49:32 19,1
0
2129 PATER MICHEL MJ   04:44:45 19,4
0
2130 PATER YVAN MI   04:44:43 19,4
0
2074 PAIRE MICHEL MJ CHARNAY CYCLO 03:09:50 29,1
0
2012 PALKA ÉDOUARD MJ   04:57:05 18,6
0
2244 PAROTIN JEAN-LOUIS MD CDM INTÉRIM 03:59:10 23,1
0
2431 PARTHONNAUD FRANÇOIS MD   04:10:09 22,1
0
2376 PASCAL BENOÎT MC   04:39:36 19,7
0
2377 PASCAL PATRICK MI   04:42:27 19,5
0
2291 OMERIN CLAIRE FA1 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:09 24,7
0
2290 OMERIN MARIE FA1 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:09 24,7
0
2278 OMERIN ANNE FA1 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:06 24,7
0
2267 OMERIN PIERRE MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:05 24,7
0
2495 ODIN FRANÇOISE FA3   05:52:29 15,7
0
2496 ODIN JEAN MICHEL MI   05:24:57 17
0
2275 NOYRET NOÉMIE FA1 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:08 24,7
0
2344 NIGAY HENRI MI   06:00:13 15,3
0
2301 NICOLAS SOPHIE FA3 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:05 24,7
0
2280 MOULY CHRISTOPHE MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:06 24,7
0
2053 MORONVAL JEAN-ROBERT MH   04:39:34 19,7
0
2462 MORIS PASCAL MG AC TREVOL 04:07:00 22,3
0
2413 MOREL ARNAUD MD   04:21:26 21,1
0
2389 MOREL GEORGES MH CC LES COPAINS 04:17:07 21,5
0
2021 MOREIRA PAULO MF   05:12:59 17,6
0
2178 MONTAGNE MARTINE FA3   04:22:39 21
0
2561 MONAT CAMILLE FA1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 04:48:29 19,1
0
2511 MOLLE JEAN-LUC MJ EC CEYRAT 05:19:49 17,3
0
2108 MOISAN SYLVIE FA3 AC SAVIGNY 05:16:18 17,5
0
2287 MILLIERAS CLAIRE FA3 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:26:38 16,9
0
2289 MILLIERAS CHRISTOPHE MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:46:02 16
0
2288 MILLIERAS PAUL MC TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:32:33 20,3
0
2441 MÉNIGOT FRANÇOIS ME PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 04:44:01 19,4
0
2265 MAYOUX ROMAIN MC   04:13:41 21,8
0
2243 MAYET GAËL MF CDM INTÉRIM 03:49:13 24,1
0
2138 LEMOINE THIERRY MH   05:25:02 17
0
2508 LOPEZ JÉRÉMY MC ROAD ART CC 03:59:20 23,1
0
2492 LOPEZ DELPHINE FA2   05:01:12 18,3
0
2140 MAJOREL GÉRARD MJ VC MONTALBANAIS 05:41:08 16,2
0
2392 MARTIN PHILIPPE MG CC LES COPAINS 04:33:18 20,2
0
2206 MARQUET CHRISTIAN MH OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 04:35:34 20
0
2525 MAROT DAMIEN ME   04:20:13 21,2
0
2254 MARLIN GUY MI CHATEAU D'OLONNE CYCLOTOURISME 04:38:37 19,8
0
2395 MARCHAUD SYLVAIN MC   02:21:56 38,9
0
2399 MARBEC GILLES MD   04:58:25 18,5
0
2481 MALCUS PHILIPPE MARC MF OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 04:21:17 21,1
0
2379 LEMARQUAND EMMANUEL MH   03:41:35 24,9
0
2224 LABERINE CHRISTOPHE ME   03:59:34 23
0
2245 LAMBERT TANGUY MC CDM INTÉRIM 03:19:34 27,7
0
2049 LAVAL KÉVIN MCA   05:41:07 16,2
0
2242 JOUBERT CYRIL ME CDM INTÉRIM 03:51:20 23,9
0
2437 KUCHCIK GUILLAUME MD   04:08:56 22,2
0
2143 JOUNO DIDIER MI   05:04:00 18,2
0
2204 JOUBERT STÉPHANE MD OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 03:00:19 30,6
0
2471 JACOUD BRUNO MI   05:52:28 15,7
0
2020 JACQUET ALEXANDRE MC VC FEURS BALBIGNY 03:08:07 29,3
0
2217 GUYOT FREDDY MD   08:20:02 11
0
2122 HURAUX THIERRY MH CS HENNESSY 04:36:51 19,9
0
2042 HABAULT JEAN MICHEL MG CYCLO BLAINCOURT 05:00:42 18,4
0
2546 GUYOT JEAN PAUL MH   04:54:02 18,8
0
2547 GUYOT BRIGITTE FA3   04:54:01 18,8
0
2096 GUIMET JOSEPH MJ   04:07:56 22,3
0
2097 GUIMET CHARLES ME   04:07:55 22,3
0
2215 GUILLOTIN PATRICK MH   05:04:10 18,1
0
2139 GUILLET THIERRY MI CT MONTECHOIS 04:49:25 19,1
0
2061 GUILLERME DANIELLE FA3 FEYZIN CYCLO 05:57:44 15,4
0
2060 GUILLERME ANDRÉ MJ FEYZIN CYCLO 05:57:43 15,4
0
2293 GUILLEMIN CHRISTIAN MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:06:45 18
0
2141 GROC PIERRE MI CT MONTECHOIS 04:24:32 20,9
0
2388 GRANDJEAN JACQUES MJ   04:16:58 21,5
0
2408 GIRMENS GUILLAUME ME   03:52:25 23,8
0
2480 GLOTTIN PIERRE MD   05:42:16 16,1
0
2018 GOND JEAN-FRANÇOIS MH JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 04:21:29 21,1
0
2421 GOUTTEFARDE JEAN-CLAUDE MH   04:46:41 19,3
0
2261 GIRARD DANIEL MJ   02:31:49 36,4
0
2241 GILET FRANÇOIS MG CDM INTÉRIM 03:59:23 23,1
0
2230 GIBERT MURIELLE FA3   05:19:58 17,3
0
2396 GIBERT BERNARD MG   05:14:01 17,6
0
2397 GIBERT SIMON MC   05:13:30 17,6
0
2186 GERVAIS THIERRY MG SANOFI VERTOLAYE 05:32:44 16,6
0
2394 GEAY ANDRÉ MJ   05:15:58 17,5
0
2354 GAUTHIER JEAN DAMIEN ME TEAM GAUTHIER 03:00:02 30,7
0
2507 GAUBERT THIERRY MI   04:35:34 20
0
2409 GAULTIER CÉCILE FA1   05:20:06 17,2
0
2194 GARDE EMMANUEL MF SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:47:19 33
0
2305 GARCIA VIRGINIE FA2 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:16:42 17,4
0
2059 GAILLARD MARIE-THÉRÈSE FA3 FEYZIN CYCLO 05:57:43 15,4
0
2058 GAILLARD JOËL MJ FEYZIN CYCLO 05:57:43 15,4
0
2455 GAILLARD JOËL MJ CYCLO TONNAY CHARENTE 05:00:43 18,4
0
2264 GAGNEPAIN PHILIPPE MH VOLVIC VELO NATURE 05:02:43 18,2
0
2149 GAGNE JACQUES MI GC CHADRAC 03:41:40 24,9
0
2027 FOURNET LUC MJ   04:17:07 21,5
0
2066 FRANCO RICHARD MI   04:57:18 18,6
0
2419 FRANGO MANUEL MG OMERIN EXTREME TEAM 05:15:37 17,5
0
2458 GAGNADRE PASCAL ME   04:20:16 21,2
0
2465 GADIOLET ÉRIC MG CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 04:13:58 21,7
0
2490 FRUGIÈRE LAURENT MG   02:21:56 38,9
0
2306 FOUILLOUX MATHIEU MD TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:02:48 18,2
0
2147 FOUILLIT JOËL MH GC LE PUY 04:36:20 20
0
2533 FOUGÈRE JEAN PAUL MI   04:25:18 20,8
0
2268 FORESTIER JÉRÉMY MC TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:16:18 17,5
0
2164 FITZPATRICK MAURICE MH   04:39:31 19,7
0
2336 FORESTIER JEAN MARIE MH   02:29:02 37
0
2448 FAVIER GÉRARD MI AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE 04:49:22 19,1
0
2302 FERRÉOL PHILIPPE MH TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:12 24,7
0
2420 FERNANDEZ AURÉLIO MJ   04:23:26 21
0
2145 FEITO ROBERT MJ CS HENNESSY 05:09:30 17,8
0
2247 FAYARD JEAN-MICHEL MJ CDM INTÉRIM 05:59:44 15,3
0
2236 FAYARD LAURENT ME CDM INTÉRIM 05:16:52 17,4
0
2251 FAURE ANCEAU SIDONIE FA2   05:01:45 18,3
0
2334 FAURE CHRISTIAN MJ   05:01:42 18,3
0
2357 FAUCHER FRANCK MD TEAM GAUTHIER 04:46:39 19,3
0
2447 DUPUY RENÉ MJ AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE 04:49:22 19,1
0
2361 ELMOUMENE ABDÉRAZZAK MF TEAM GAUTHIER 03:12:28 28,7
0
2537 EYMARD RENÉ MJ GC LE PUY 04:49:25 19,1
0
2526 EYRAUD MICHEL MH GC ST JULIEN CHAPTEUIL 04:29:45 20,5
0
2179 DUMEIL MICKAËL MC MARSAC ÇA ROULE 04:19:20 21,3
0
2148 DUCHER ÉRIC MG   02:47:44 32,9
0
2276 DUCAT ÉRIC MF TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:23:49 20,9
0
2285 DUCAT VIVIEN MCA TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:23:48 20,9
0
2297 DUBREUIL JEAN MI TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:46:01 16
0
2542 DRIOT GILLES MI   04:54:42 18,7
0
2381 DIENES MATTHIAS MG TRIFELSBIKER ANNWEILER 03:06:53 29,5
0
2218 DONNAT ALEXANDRE MF   01:49:45 Abd
0
2284 DIETSCH OLIVIER MH TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:09 24,7
0
2460 DESCHAMPS FRÉDÉRIC MF   04:36:14 20
0
2274 DELORME EMMANUELLE FA2 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:09 24,7
0
2363 DI FRUSCIA HUBERT MI CYCLOS TALAUDIERE SORBIERS 05:27:48 16,8
0
2416 DEYRA XAVIER MF   04:35:33 20
0
2545 DEVOGHEL CHRISTOPHE MG   03:40:11 25,1
0
2407 DELONGVERT MAXIME MC   05:19:04 17,3
0
2081 DELOCHE PATRICK MG   05:56:30 15,5
0
2386 DANNEROLLE JOËL MI CC RIOM 04:45:52 19,3
0
2282 DELAYRE FRÉDÉRIC MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:33:06 25,9
0
2538 DALMAIS SYLVIE FA3   06:06:44 15,1
0
2540 DALMAIS CLÉMENT MC   03:07:28 29,4
0
2142 COUTANSON FRÉDÉRIC MF   04:11:17 22
0
2304 CUSSAC MARC MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:16:43 17,4
0
2191 COURTIAL ROMAIN MC SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:44:05 33,6
0
2190 COURTIAL DANIEL MG SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:44:04 33,6
0
2315 COLOMBET.TANT AGNÈS FA2   05:15:40 17,5
0
2498 CORNET SERGE MF VS BRIOUDE 03:51:20 23,9
0
2303 COURTHALIAC LAURENT MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:09 24,7
0
2543 COLOMB GENEVIÈVE FA3   04:54:42 18,7
0
2101 COLOMBET PHILIPPE MH   04:42:23 19,5
0
2358 CHEVARIN GILBERT ME TEAM GAUTHIER 03:43:52 24,7
0
2292 CLÉMENT GILLES MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:46:56 19,2
0
2360 CLAUSTRE DAVID MD TEAM GAUTHIER 03:31:24 26,1
0
2353 CHOUZET BERNARD MH TEAM GAUTHIER 03:59:56 23
0
2192 CHOUZET AURÉLIE FA1 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:39:03 34,7
0
2484 CHORETIER SANDRINE FA2   04:48:04 19,2
0
2112 CHIOTASSO JEAN-PIERRE MJ CT MONTECHOIS 04:24:34 20,9
0
2513 CHAZALET BERNARD MG groupe cyclo de st julien 04:29:45 20,5
0
2459 CHAUX DIDIER MG   04:21:54 21,1
0
2188 CHAUTARD CÉDRIC ME SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:07:31 29,4
0
2341 CHANTELOUBE JEAN-PAUL MH TRESSE INDUSTRIE 03:43:07 24,7
0
2470 CHAMBONNIERE LAURENT MD   03:37:01 25,4
0
2133 CHANSON PATRICK MH   04:44:01 19,4
0
2560 CHAMARD BOUDET ARNAUD ME CR ST GALMIER 03:11:05 28,9
0
2174 CELLIER ARNAUD MC   04:06:24 22,4
0
2475 CASOLARI CÉLIA FA1   05:28:31 16,8
0
2343 CASOLARI ÉRIC MD MARSAT VL 05:28:31 16,8
0
2474 CASOLARI LÉOPOLD MG   05:28:30 16,8
0
2022 CARRICONDO MARC MJ   04:35:15 20,1
0
2183 CAMISAO ARNALDO MKE VC AMBERTOIS 03:37:27 25,4
0
2483 CALBRIS ÉLÉONORE FA1   04:48:17 19,1
0
2435 AGNELLET ANNICK FA3   04:07:54 22,3
0
2436 CALABRESE MATTIA MC   05:00:48 18,4
0
2451 BURILLE JEAN MJ   02:55:23 31,5
0
2463 BUI MARIE-CLAIRE FA1 TRESSE DREAM TEAM 05:12:56 17,6
0
2332 BRUYÈRE GEORGES MJ AC 3 FONTAINES 02:55:12 Abd
0
2412 BRUYERE BENJAMIN MD   04:21:26 21,1
0
2093 BRUN THÉO MC   04:49:41 19,1
0
2197 BROUILLAT GILLES MH   04:39:53 19,7
0
2225 BROCHARD JOHN ME   04:43:36 19,5
0
2383 BRAUN BERTOLD MJ   03:06:55 29,5
0
2100 BOYER JEAN YVES MJ GC CHADRAC 04:36:47 19,9
0
2350 BOURZEIX FRANCK MH   04:22:29 21
0
2283 BOUCHE ÉRIC MH TRESSE INDUSTRIE 04:47:01 19,2
0
2417 BOS BRUNO MG SC GOURDIEGES 04:36:14 20
0
2411 BONNET CYRIL MD   04:21:25 21,1
0
2466 BONAUD CLAUDE MI TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:46:00 16
0
2163 BONACOSCIA CESARE MD   03:44:13 24,6
0
2076 BOISSERY JEAN CLAUDE MJ AL AVERMES 05:01:11 18,3
0
2337 BOIRON DENIS MG   02:28:51 37,1
0
2313 BOILLON ROLAND MJ   04:51:13 19
0
2314 BOILLON CAMILLE MD   04:37:39 19,9
0
2091 BIRIEN GILDAS MJ CT MONTECHOIS 05:33:46 16,5
0
2299 BICHARD DOMINIQUE MG TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:16:44 17,4
0
2300 BICHARD FLORENCE FA3 TRESSE INDUSTRIE 05:16:43 17,4
0
2098 BICHARD MICHEL MJ   04:17:09 21,5
0
2123 BESSON ALAIN MJ CHARNAY CYCLO 08:58:13 10,3
0
2424 BESSET PHILIPPE MG   04:16:39 21,5
0
2425 BESOMBES THIERRY ME PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 03:58:14 23,2
0
2262 BERRY MAXIME MCA ESCG CYCLO CHELLES 04:16:58 21,5
0
2043 BERROY MICHAËL ME CYCLO BLAINCOURT 05:00:42 18,4
0
2489 BEDOIN PHILIPPE MG   05:06:15 18
0
2415 BATIFOULIER LIONEL ME PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE 03:58:15 23,2
0
2177 BARDEL DENIS MH   04:20:55 21,2
0
2263 BACOT GRÉGORY MD   05:27:47 16,8
0
2351 AUSSEUR NOËLLE FA3 CC LUCAY LE MALE 05:42:36 16,1
0
2011 AUDUC GILLES MI   04:42:03 19,6
0
2432 ALT PIERRE MC   03:39:16 25,2
0
2019 ALBOUY YANIS MC JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 04:32:01 20,3