Les Copains Cyfac 30ème édition - 30/06/2017

92 Km Chrono - La Livradoise


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1037 AUBERT STÉPHANE MF 1 CR ST GALMIER 02:44:08 33,6 1
2
553 HODASAVA XAVIER MC 1 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:46:04 33,2 2
3
179 VANEL FLORENT MD 1 UC AFFINOIS PELUSSIN 02:46:39 33,1 3
4
1030 SARRAZIN GILLES MC 2   02:47:44 32,9 4
5
368 DUCROCQ ENGUERRAN MD 2   02:48:23 32,8 5
6
849 COTTIN BERNARD MF 2 FEURS TRIATHLON 02:48:44 32,7 6
7
30 CHABRIER SÉBASTIEN ME 1 TC CHATEL GUYON 02:48:44 32,7 7
8
99 BAPT LAURENT MF 3 USP ISSOIRE 02:48:45 32,7 8
9
224 FAVRE RAPHAËL ME 2 SC MANISSIEUX 02:48:45 32,7 9
10
683 VERNE FLORENT MF 4 VC AMBERTOIS 02:48:47 32,7 10
11
190 MOLIMARD GABIN MC 3 VC COURNON 02:54:27 31,6 11
12
668 CLOZEL FRÉDÉRIC MG 1   02:54:45 31,6 12
13
1316 AUFFRET MIKAËL MD 3 CR MADIC 02:54:45 31,6 13
14
1009 DAMOIZET NICOLAS ME 3 CR ST CHAMOND 02:54:47 31,6 14
15
422 CLER SERGE MH 1 TC CHATEL GUYON 02:54:47 31,6 15
16
291 CAILLET CÉDRIC MF 5 CR ST CHAMOND 02:54:52 31,6 16
17
1348 MARTINS JOSÉ MF 6 VS THIERS 02:56:04 31,4 17
18
175 DEGOULANGE SÉBASTIEN MD 4 CR ST GALMIER 02:56:25 31,3 18
19
197 REGGIANI FRÉDÉRIC MG 2 UC ST SATURNIN VEDENE 02:57:01 31,2 19
20
809 DURIEZ PIERRE MG 3 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 02:57:02 31,2 20
21
77 UNIQUE GRÉGORY MD 5 USP ISSOIRE 02:57:30 31,1 21
22
152 RIGAUD LAURENT MF 7   02:58:14 31,0 22
23
567 LAURENDON AMÉLIE FA2 1 CR ST CHAMOND 03:00:01 30,7 1
24
723 BÉRARD JULIEN MD 6 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:00:15 30,6 23
25
32 SIBEUD JEAN YVES MI 1 ASPTT LYON 03:00:16 30,6 24
26
601 RIGAUD FABIEN ME 4   03:00:19 30,6 25
27
129 VIVIER MICHEL MH 2 CYCLOS COURNON 03:00:55 30,5 26
28
47 JACQUET THIERRY MG 4 VC FEURS BALBIGNY 03:00:56 30,5 27
29
543 MORANDINI BRUNO MI 2 CYCLOS COURNON 03:01:10 30,5 28
30
573 BELHACHE SYLVAIN ME 5   03:02:04 30,3 29
31
36 GILBERT LUC MI 3 RO CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 03:02:27 30,3 30
32
327 MANCINI GEORGES MF 8 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:03:07 30,1 31
33
81 TALON FRÉDÉRIC ME 6 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 03:03:19 30,1 32
34
203 MAZZOCCO ÉRIC MG 5 EC CLERMONT FD 03:03:55 30,0 33
35
637 CHASSAING CÉDRIC ME 7 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 03:04:31 29,9 34
36
453 BALICHARD ÉRIC MH 3 CR ST GALMIER 03:04:36 29,9 35
37
707 CURINIER LÉA FA1 1   03:07:01 29,5 2
38
726 GUILLERMIN JÉROME ME 8 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:07:01 29,5 36
39
454 CASE RÉMI MC 4 EC CLERMONT FD 03:07:02 29,5 37
40
151 QUATRESOUS MICHEL ME 9   03:07:07 29,5 38
41
320 CHATAIN LUC MG 6 VC RAMBERTOIS 03:07:23 29,5 39
42
93 BARGE THIERRY MF 9 AIGUEPERSE VC 03:07:23 29,5 40
43
371 FORISSIER SYLVAIN ME 10 UC FOREZ 42 03:07:23 29,5 41
44
29 BATHIE JEAN-PAUL MI 4 PRO TEAM SHOP 03:07:23 29,5 42
45
1214 ROMEUF JEAN MICHEL MG 7 CC LES COPAINS 03:07:41 29,4 43
46
1201 DELPLACE GUILLAUME MC 5 EC CLERMONT FD 03:07:44 29,4 44
47
738 CHANTELAUZE ANTOINE MC 6 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:07:45 29,4 45
48
1083 TOMAS STÉPHANE ME 11 CR ST CHAMOND 03:08:07 29,3 46
49
417 CASSAGNE RICHARD MC 7   03:08:49 29,2 47
50
1050 BOURLET SYLVAIN MC 8 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:09:38 29,1 48
51
1049 BOURLET PIERRE MG 8 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:09:38 29,1 49
52
34 VRILLIAUX JEAN-JACQUES MJ 1 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 03:10:21 29,0 50
53
735 HAUTIER DAVID MD 7 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:10:24 29,0 51
54
1358 LE DISEZ DOMINIQUE MH 4   03:11:33 28,8 52
55
326 LUKASZEWSKI FRÉDÉRIC MG 9 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:12:15 28,7 53
56
136 SCIAUVAU JEAN BERNARD MF 10 USP ISSOIRE 03:12:32 28,7 54
57
414 THEILLOUT DANIEL MJ 2 VC EVASION LA VERDIERE 03:12:57 28,6 55
58
1051 LAURENT THOMAS MC 9   03:13:59 28,5 56
59
261 LUINAUD ANDRÉ MJ 3 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:14:17 28,4 57
60
16 BONDOUX ROMAIN MC 10   03:14:35 28,4 58
61
296 ROUSSEL PIERRE MF 11 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:14:47 28,3 59
62
52 GAUDRON JEAN PAUL MJ 4 VS THIERNOIS 03:14:48 28,3 60
63
153 ABRIAL EMMANUEL MD 8   03:14:48 28,3 61
64
995 PIOT BERNARD MI 5 CC LES COPAINS 03:15:45 28,2 62
65
679 GRIMAUD CÉDRIC MD 9 VC AMBERTOIS 03:15:55 28,2 63
66
705 LEFUEL NOÉMIE FA1 2   03:18:13 27,8 3
67
269 ROGALLE FRANCK MG 10 TC CHATEL GUYON 03:18:13 27,8 64
68
815 PERNET CÉDRIC MC 11   03:18:41 27,8 65
69
1259 ROGEAUX OLIVIER MD 10 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:19:30 27,7 66
70
150 GOURGOUILHON ROMAIN MD 11   03:20:14 27,6 67
71
594 BALMET LAURENT MF 12 CC RIOM 03:21:01 27,5 68
72
268 MUNIER DIDIER MH 5 CC RIOM 03:21:02 27,5 69
73
116 MONTAUD DANIEL MJ 5 AS ST JUNIEN 03:21:09 27,4 70
74
713 PONTAL CHRISTOPHE MG 11 UC ALBENASSIENNE 03:21:09 27,4 71
75
955 VERHOLLE LUDOVIC MD 12 CSA 4e RCH 03:22:58 27,2 72
76
185 PRIEUR OLIVIER MF 13 CYCLOS COURNON 03:23:00 27,2 73
77
207 VELUIRE FRANCK MG 12 EC CLERMONT FD 03:23:26 27,1 74
78
984 VERNE FRÉDÉRIC MG 13 CC LES COPAINS 03:23:33 27,1 75
79
737 DUMAS-MAILLON FLORENT MC 12 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:23:35 27,1 76
80
154 FONTANE JÉRÉMY MD 13   03:23:56 27,1 77
81
464 TORRALBA DANIEL MH 6   03:23:56 27,1 78
82
945 BERGER RÉMI MI 6   03:24:00 27,1 79
83
871 PERNET FRANCIS MH 7   03:24:00 27,1 80
84
260 DUPERRON BERNARD MJ 6 CSADN ROANNE MABLY 03:24:19 27,0 81
85
1131 VIZET GRÉGORY MD 14 EC CLERMONT FD 03:24:43 27,0 82
86
331 MORAKIS GEORGES MG 14 VC SAUXILLANGES 03:25:16 26,9 83
87
1070 TOMAS JEAN-MICHEL MG 15 CR ST CHAMOND 03:25:28 26,9 84
88
821 FILLION JEAN-MARC MG 16   03:26:49 26,7 85
89
89 GUILLOT VINCENT ME 12   03:26:54 26,7 86
90
1021 GRENIER MICHEL MJ 7 MOZAC CC 03:26:55 26,7 87
91
311 BOURRICAND JEAN CLAUDE MJ 8 CSADN ROANNE MABLY 03:26:56 26,7 88
92
1313 BOURGIER JÉRÉMY MC 13 UC FOREZ 42 03:27:02 26,7 89
93
1184 GRIOT BERTRAND MG 17 AMIS DU VELO CHALAIN D'UZORE 03:27:37 26,6 90
94
736 VIALLARD PASCAL MH 8 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:27:57 26,5 91
95
390 OLIVIER DOMINIQUE MH 9 USP ISSOIRE 03:28:02 26,5 92
96
1276 DESORTIAUX MARC MJ 9 CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS D'AUVERGNE 03:29:02 26,4 93
97
819 SÈVE RENÉ MJ 10   03:29:26 26,4 94
98
242 JUGE ÉRIC MG 18   03:29:47 26,3 95
99
443 PADER YVAN MI 7 VS GERZATOIS 03:29:57 26,3 96
100
658 JOURDAN MATHIEU MC 14 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 03:30:06 26,3 97
101
251 BOUYSSE RENÉ MJ 11 EC CLERMONT FD 03:30:07 26,3 98
102
195 JACQUET MORGANE FA1 3 UC FOREZ 42 03:30:17 26,2 4
103
391 SIRIEIX MARC MI 8 VOLVIC VELO NATURE 03:30:18 26,2 99
104
88 COLOT SÉBASTIEN ME 13 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON 03:30:18 26,2 100
105
373 LORIOLE ÉRIC MH 10   03:30:19 26,2 101
106
337 HEULIN SÉBASTIEN ME 14 VCC MARENNES 03:31:02 26,2 102
107
250 DELEEGHER JEAN LUC MH 11 EC CLERMONT FD 03:31:21 26,1 103
108
388 FAVRE FRANCIS MJ 12 CS DES SAISIES 03:31:40 26,1 104
109
1299 BONNENFANT CLAIRE FA1 4   03:31:49 26,1 5
110
1274 VALMORI QUENTIN MC 15 AC LYON VAISE 03:31:49 26,1 105
111
856 BIGNON JACKIE MI 9   03:32:36 26,0 106
112
799 MICHEL LOÏC MD 15 BELLERIVE SC 03:32:37 26,0 107
113
1132 VIZET JULIETTE FA1 5 EC CLERMONT FD 03:34:03 25,8 6
114
913 TOMASINI THIERRY MG 19 BRAZEY CYCLOS 03:34:31 25,7 108
115
347 BENOIT ANTHONY MD 16   03:34:38 25,7 109
116
730 LAFONT DYLAN MC 16 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:34:48 25,7 110
117
798 CARLES YOHANN MF 14   03:34:52 25,7 111
118
837 FOUETILLOU FRANCIS MJ 13   03:34:56 25,7 112
119
66 HERMET GÉRARD MJ 14 AIGUEPERSE VC 03:35:02 25,7 113
120
157 GOMES MANUEL MG 20   03:35:10 25,7 114
121
940 SOLEILLANT ARNAUD MD 17 SOMMETS LACS VTT 03:35:25 25,6 115
122
304 HARDWOOD CARL MH 12 CC ST CLEMENT 03:35:32 25,6 116
123
873 DURET SÉBASTIEN MD 18   03:35:43 25,6 117
124
677 GENESTIER CÉDRIC MD 19 VC AMBERTOIS 03:37:09 25,4 118
125
367 DUCROCQ QUENTIN MC 17   03:37:13 25,4 119
126
382 CORTES MICHEL MJ 15 VC MACLAS 03:37:15 25,4 120
127
155 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL MJ 16 VC RAMBERTOIS 03:37:15 25,4 121
128
664 ROLHION CYRIL MD 20 Marsac ça roule 03:37:38 25,4 122
129
656 MERLE MORGAN MC 18 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 03:37:38 25,4 123
130
720 MARCHEPOIL FRANCK ME 15 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:37:59 25,3 124
131
527 DAUMET ROMAIN MC 19 RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 03:39:01 25,2 125
132
50 DUMAS SOPHIE FA1 6 CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS 03:39:23 25,2 7
133
813 LAURIAU GEORGES MJ 17 ROUE ST VALLERIENNE 03:39:32 25,1 126
134
438 ROUGEMONT GILBERT MJ 18 ST GENIX AOSTE CYCLISME 03:39:32 25,1 127
135
935 PORÉE NICOLAS MD 21   03:39:35 25,1 128
136
661 DOUARRE ROMAIN MC 20 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 03:39:55 25,1 129
137
418 CUSSAC JEAN-DAVID ME 16 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:40:10 25,1 130
138
465 CAVASTRIN THIERRY MG 21   03:40:15 25,1 131
139
662 DOUARRE LUDOVIC MF 15 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 03:40:40 25,0 132
140
968 CHARRE GAËLLE FA2 2   03:41:35 24,9 8
141
366 PERRIER RENÉ MH 13 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 03:41:59 24,9 133
142
351 RASCLE LAURENT MF 16 CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS 03:42:14 24,8 134
143
441 DOUBRE THIERRY MG 22 AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE 03:42:57 24,8 135
144
302 SERVAT PIERRE MD 22 CC ST CLEMENT 03:43:07 24,7 136
145
301 MARTINIE JACKY MF 17 CC ST CLEMENT 03:43:07 24,7 137
146
1134 RABOISSON GUY MF 18   03:43:10 24,7 138
147
1068 DELAVAUD PATRICK MG 23   03:43:11 24,7 139
148
729 PANEFIEU RÉMI MC 21   03:43:19 24,7 140
149
39 MATHIEU PASCAL MH 14   03:43:54 24,7 141
150
369 DUCROCQ JEAN NOËL MH 15   03:43:57 24,6 142
151
1257 PARE MARK MG 24   03:44:13 24,6 143
152
568 FOURNIER JEAN LUC MF 19   03:44:13 24,6 144
153
1277 DESORTIAUX CHRISTIAN MJ 19 CYCLOS MONTAGNARDS D'AUVERGNE 03:45:22 24,5 145
154
400 BACHET CHRISTIAN MH 16   03:45:23 24,5 146
155
619 ANNE STÉPHANE MD 23 UC AFFINOIS PELUSSIN 03:45:25 24,5 147
156
1157 FAURE GILLES MH 17 AC TARARE POPEY 03:45:32 24,5 148
157
374 CHEVÉ PATRICK MJ 20 CC CORNEILHAN 03:46:14 24,4 149
158
724 TAILLANDIER ANTHONY MD 24 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:46:29 24,4 150
159
869 TAILLANDIER YOHAN MD 25   03:46:36 24,4 151
160
926 LEFORT JEAN FRANÇOIS MH 18 AS ST JUNIEN 03:47:34 24,3 152
161
45 CAVET OLIVIER MG 25 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:47:51 24,2 153
162
430 CHAUBET FRANCK MF 20 AC ST MICHEL 03:48:20 24,2 154
163
657 DOUARRE MATHIEU MC 22 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 03:48:32 24,2 155
164
1188 BRUNON ANDRÉ MH 19 CC VILLARS 03:48:34 24,1 156
165
1300 CASADO JEAN LOUP MG 26 AC 3 FONTAINES 03:49:06 24,1 157
166
159 DOSSI ALAIN MI 10 VC CASTELPONTIN 03:49:06 24,1 158
167
1019 DEMANGE BERNARD MJ 21 CLUB COTE D'AZUR 03:49:07 24,1 159
168
663 POUZADOUX PHILIPPE MG 27 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 03:49:23 24,1 160
169
721 COURTIAL FLORIAN MD 26 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:49:28 24,1 161
170
1055 ROUILLARD NICOLAS ME 17 CC LES COPAINS 03:49:28 24,1 162
171
1174 BERGER MICHEL MJ 22   03:49:31 24,1 163
172
49 DUMAS ROGER MG 28 CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS 03:49:45 24,0 164
173
822 PEYRON PATRICK MG 29   03:49:45 24,0 165
174
775 BERGER CLÉMENT MC 23   03:50:32 23,9 166
175
655 CLEMENCAT JÉROME MD 27 Marsac ça roule 03:50:37 23,9 167
176
1350 POUTIGNAT THIERRY MH 20   03:50:50 23,9 168
177
921 BARTHOMEUF ROMAIN MC 24   03:50:58 23,9 169
178
1158 FAURE RÉMY MC 25   03:51:16 23,9 170
179
1010 GAZZOLA JEAN-PIERRE MJ 23 CYCLOS COURNON 03:51:18 23,9 171
180
783 ROBERT ALAIN MI 11 GC CHADRAC 03:52:10 23,8 172
181
681 MORVAN PATRICK MI 12 VC AMBERTOIS 03:52:22 23,8 173
182
221 PARRA FRANCIS MJ 24 VC EVASION LA VERDIERE 03:53:42 23,6 174
183
645 MARADAN MARC ME 18 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:53:54 23,6 175
184
1343 COUPAT PIERRE MF 21   03:54:02 23,6 176
185
666 CHAMBON BAPTISTE MC 26 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 03:54:50 23,5 177
186
381 PAYAN LIONEL MG 30 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:54:55 23,5 178
187
588 RIFF VINCENT ME 19 CT MARTRES DE VEYRE 03:54:55 23,5 179
188
80 LUZECKYZ JEAN-PIERRE MI 13 ASPTT ALBI 03:55:00 23,5 180
189
694 ARTAUD CLAUDINE FA3 1 CYCLOS COURNON 03:55:13 23,5 9
190
695 ARTAUD MICHEL MI 14 CYCLOS COURNON 03:55:14 23,5 181
191
936 DUCHAMP PATRICK MF 22 UC AFFINOIS PELUSSIN 03:55:14 23,5 182
192
1344 CROCOMBETTE JACQUES MH 21   03:55:18 23,5 183
193
211 TOUNY CHRISTIAN MJ 25 EC CLERMONT FD 03:55:33 23,4 184
194
128 LABROSSE CHANTAL FA3 2 CYCLOS COURNON 03:57:25 23,2 10
195
300 RANOUX ANDRÉ MJ 26   03:57:26 23,2 185
196
1341 COUPAT JEAN CLAUDE MJ 27 AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE 03:58:09 23,2 186
197
46 COULPLE MICHEL MF 23 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 03:58:14 23,2 187
198
863 ROMÉRO DANIEL MJ 28   03:58:18 23,2 188
199
642 GILLET LUC MI 15   03:58:19 23,2 189
200
571 KERLOCH LAURENT MF 24   03:58:27 23,1 190
201
718 BRANDELY FRÉDÉRIC ME 20 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 03:59:11 23,1 191
202
1202 AUDIGIER FRANCK MF 25 CDM INTÉRIM 03:59:24 23,1 192
203
1181 CASTEX LOUIS MJ 29 VC BOURGOIN JALLIEU 04:00:22 23,0 193
204
325 LE GOUGUEC FABIEN MG 31 VC SAUXILLANGES 04:00:25 23,0 194
205
630 GRICOURT ÉRICK MG 32   04:00:25 23,0 195
206
1289 MORGESE JEAN FRANÇOIS MG 33   04:01:36 22,8 196
207
158 POULARD XAVIER MG 34   04:01:36 22,8 197
208
1357 PEJOAN ANNE LAURE FA1 7   04:01:36 22,8 11
209
779 GROS FRÉDÉRIC MH 22   04:01:39 22,8 198
210
620 GUIGONNAT JÉRÔME MC 27 VC DOUVAINE 04:02:53 22,7 199
211
804 BLONDEAU MURIELLE FA2 3   04:02:54 22,7 12
212
651 MATHELIN ULYSSE MC 28 CR NEULISIEN 04:02:55 22,7 200
213
851 MAURY CHRISTIAN MJ 30 ST DENIS US 04:03:36 22,7 201
214
299 GINHOUX JEAN MJ 31 AS CE ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON 04:03:37 22,7 202
215
904 FOURNIER PIERRE MD 28   04:03:50 22,6 203
216
1081 LAURENT DIDIER MH 23   04:04:52 22,5 204
217
28 MARCELLE SYLVAIN MG 35   04:04:55 22,5 205
218
788 LAMBOLEY JEAN-PAUL MJ 32   04:05:10 22,5 206
219
491 PERONON HERVÉ MF 26 CR ST CHAMOND 04:06:35 22,4 207
220
63 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE MJ 33 MOZAC CC 04:06:59 22,3 208
221
1324 CHAUSSINAND ALPHONSE MJ 34   04:07:25 22,3 209
222
346 HERBAIN ALAIN MJ 35 VC MONTMORILLON 04:07:43 22,3 210
223
235 MOENCH OLIVIER MF 27 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 04:10:00 22,1 211
224
946 CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE MJ 36   04:10:21 22,0 212
225
212 GUITTARD PATRICE MJ 37 EC CLERMONT FD 04:10:38 22,0 213
226
548 DE LADOUCETTE PHILIPPE MJ 38   04:10:46 22,0 214
227
596 BALAS MICHEL MG 36 CO CHAMALIERES 04:11:19 22,0 215
228
245 ROCHE MATHILDE FA1 8 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 04:12:41 21,8 13
229
321 TOMBETTE MARC MJ 39 VC SAUXILLANGES 04:13:09 21,8 216
230
991 BERGER RICHARD MF 28 CC LES COPAINS 04:13:54 21,7 217
231
1265 MOULINET DANIEL MJ 40 ECS AVALLON 04:14:01 21,7 218
232
879 TAILLADE BERNARD MJ 41 CT AULNAT 04:14:29 21,7 219
233
878 LAMIRAND DANIEL MI 16 CT AULNAT 04:14:30 21,7 220
234
1199 FERRY MARTINE FA3 3   04:14:41 21,7 14
235
648 JOUBERT THIERRY MJ 42   04:15:19 21,6 221
236
53 CARRICONDO DAVID MD 29   04:15:44 21,6 222
237
960 SOL CHRISTIAN MJ 43 VS BEAUMONTOIS 04:15:54 21,6 223
238
124 GAUTHIER BRUNO MI 17 AMICALE BOURGOGNE CYCLISME 04:15:55 21,6 224
239
659 PRAT LOUIS MC 29 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 04:16:02 21,6 225
240
193 BLONDEAU CLAUDE MI 18   04:16:07 21,6 226
241
403 BOIT ROBERT MH 24   04:16:41 21,5 227
242
877 PISSIS PATRICK MI 19 CT AULNAT 04:16:50 21,5 228
243
986 MARCHEPOIL JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 44 CC LES COPAINS 04:17:00 21,5 229
244
139 MOREL PHILIPPE MJ 45 CO CHAMALIERES 04:17:05 21,5 230
245
448 PISSIS OLIVIER ME 21 AC MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY 04:17:13 21,5 231
246
731 MÉNAGER SABRINA FA1 9 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:17:32 21,4 15
247
407 CERF LUC MG 37 AC MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY 04:18:17 21,4 232
248
305 HARDWOOD PAUL MC 30 CC ST CLEMENT 04:18:24 21,4 233
249
961 ROCHER BRIGITTE FA3 4   04:18:53 21,3 16
250
992 PECHER RAPHAËL ME 22 CC LES COPAINS 04:19:11 21,3 234
251
1007 GOUX ALAIN MH 25 THOU VELO 04:19:15 21,3 235
252
660 DUMEIL PAUL MJ 46 MARSAC ÇA ROULE 04:19:19 21,3 236
253
989 ROLHION FERNAND MJ 47 CC LES COPAINS 04:19:19 21,3 237
254
764 DECLÉMY THIERRY ME 23   04:19:23 21,3 238
255
765 SIDO VALÉRIE FA3 5 THOU VELO 04:19:23 21,3 17
256
993 PECHER ROLAND MI 20 CC LES COPAINS 04:20:53 21,2 239
257
791 GIRON JEAN-FRANÇOIS MI 21   04:21:10 21,1 240
258
1362 HÉBRARD GUILLAUME MD 30   04:22:07 21,1 241
259
857 BRESSON JULIEN MD 31 CDM INTÉRIM 04:22:45 21,0 242
260
885 NABEIRO LUIS MG 38 CT AULNAT 04:22:51 21,0 243
261
557 GEORGEAULT DOMINIQUE FA3 6 PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE 04:23:12 21,0 18
262
1282 FRANC JACQUES MI 22   04:23:30 20,9 244
263
973 SAGE PASCAL MG 39   04:23:41 20,9 245
264
876 ROUSSEL PIERRE MI 23 CT AULNAT 04:23:42 20,9 246
265
795 VAILLER PIERRE MI 24 EC FLACEENNE 04:24:02 20,9 247
266
365 BAY RENÉ MJ 48   04:24:06 20,9 248
267
949 ANQUETIL HUBERT MI 25   04:24:13 20,9 249
268
1024 REYROLLE THOMAS MD 32 CC LES COPAINS 04:24:25 20,9 250
269
1355 LAMBERT MATTHIEU MD 33   04:25:39 20,8 251
270
678 RODARY LUDIVINE FA1 10 VC AMBERTOIS 04:25:44 20,8 19
271
205 CHABANON ANDRÉ MJ 49 EC CLERMONT FD 04:25:55 20,8 252
272
1325 MAISSE BRUNO MF 29   04:26:04 20,7 253
273
1326 BREUIL-SPERY ISABELLE FA2 4   04:26:04 20,7 20
274
727 MICARD-PICAUD CAROLE FA2 5 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 04:27:38 20,6 21
275
562 BENNEGEN ROLAND MJ 50 CYCLO DH VICHY 04:27:43 20,6 254
276
882 NABEIRO JOSÉ MF 30 CT AULNAT 04:27:43 20,6 255
277
883 NABEIRO FRANÇOISE FA2 6 CT AULNAT 04:27:45 20,6 22
278
649 GAPAILLARD JULIEN MD 34   04:27:59 20,6 256
279
303 VIDAL DA GAMA JOAQUIM ME 24 CC ST CLEMENT 04:28:17 20,6 257
280
997 BERTRAND FRANCK MG 40 CC LES COPAINS 04:28:30 20,6 258
281
306 PARAYRE JEAN-MARC MH 26 CC ST CLEMENT 04:28:34 20,6 259
282
964 DAURIAT DOMINIQUE MI 26   04:29:17 20,5 260
283
62 CHARLAT FABRICE MD 35 BIKE AVENTURE 04:29:46 20,5 261
284
1093 POMMIER CHANTAL FA3 7   04:29:46 20,5 23
285
518 GUILLAUMONT CHRISTIAN MJ 51 VC CASTELPONTIN 04:30:28 20,4 262
286
42 BLANQUET DANIEL MJ 52 JOYEUSE PEDALE MONTEREAU 04:30:35 20,4 263
287
990 SCOTHERN ALISON FA3 8 CC LES COPAINS 04:31:38 20,3 24
288
875 BONNAUD FRANÇOIS MJ 53 CT AULNAT 04:31:40 20,3 264
289
402 TARRIT LAURE FA2 7   04:31:43 20,3 25
290
558 GEORGEAULT PIERRE MJ 54 PARI UTOPIQUE CYCLISTE 04:33:37 20,2 265
291
401 DE SIMONE LUISA FA1 11   04:33:58 20,1 26
292
236 LAQUIT ALAIN MJ 55 ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE 04:37:38 19,9 266
293
234 CORDIER JEAN-PAUL MJ 56 ESPERANCE CEYRATOISE 04:37:38 19,9 267
294
297 DERAIL VÉRONIQUE FA2 8   04:37:54 19,9 27
295
298 DERAIL ROMAIN MC 31   04:37:56 19,9 268
296
880 TAILLADE PAULETTE FA3 9 CT AULNAT 04:40:57 19,6 28
297
781 PETIT ÉLODIE FA1 12   04:42:58 19,5 29
298
613 DANNEROLLE MICHEL MI 27   04:43:12 19,5 269
299
1292 MARFAUX BERNARD MJ 57 CC VILLERS COTTERETS 04:43:20 19,5 270
300
1033 SIFREU ALAIN MI 28   04:43:36 19,5 271
301
1034 SIFREU JULIE FA1 13   04:43:37 19,5 30
302
533 OUDIN DANIEL MJ 58   04:44:09 19,4 272
303
811 DIONNET MICHEL MJ 59   04:45:37 19,3 273
304
1084 MORIO ALAIN MI 29 CYCLIS PLOEREN 04:47:05 19,2 274
305
17 TREILLE DE GRANDSAIGNE RÉMY MH 27   04:50:04 19,0 275
306
1238 NIELEN ANDRÉAS MH 28   04:50:35 19,0 276
307
455 LALEVÉE JEAN-PIERRE MH 29   04:51:08 19,0 277
308
669 HÉRITIER OLIVIER MG 41   04:51:14 19,0 278
309
456 SERIES JEAN-CLAUDE MJ 60 SOUILLAC CYCLISME 04:51:55 18,9 279
310
1375 GARDARIN ROLAND MJ 61   04:54:28 18,7 280
311
1023 REYROLLE ADRIEN MD 36 CC LES COPAINS 04:57:18 18,6 281
312
138 GALTIER AMICK MH 30 CYCLE POITEVIN 04:58:37 18,5 282
313
1097 MARTINS GEORGES MF 31   04:59:27 18,4 283
314
1115 DUBOIS FRÉDÉRIC MG 42 BMX CLUB JOUE LES TOURS 04:59:27 18,4 284
315
717 PROUTEAU LUDOVIC ME 25 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 05:00:55 18,3 285
316
349 ROBERT CHRISTIAN MJ 62 AMILCLUB CROIX NEYRAT 05:01:02 18,3 286
317
1285 CHANTELAUZE OLIVIER MD 37   05:01:12 18,3 287
318
161 CONSTANT ANNICK FA3 10   05:02:14 18,3 31
319
698 FERRY CÉLIA FA1 14 AC LIVRADOIS 05:02:19 18,3 32
320
805 VERDES OLIVIER MG 43 VOLVIC VELO NATURE 05:02:47 18,2 288
321
782 BERNARD RENAUD MD 38   05:02:52 18,2 289
322
256 CROUZET RENÉ MJ 63 AC COMITE D'AUVERGNE 05:03:58 18,2 290
323
1226 DELARBRE LOÏC MD 39   05:04:35 18,1 291
324
140 ROBIN JACKY MJ 64   05:05:49 18,0 292
325
687 ZAMIT PATRICK MH 31   05:06:44 18,0 293
326
688 GUENARD CHRISTIAN MI 30   05:06:44 18,0 294
327
1032 BERTRAND MICHEL MI 31 LES MOUFLARDS 05:07:08 18,0 295
328
563 COUDERETTE MICHEL MJ 65 CYCLO DH VICHY 05:12:20 17,7 296
329
1353 FORESTIER HUBERT ME 26   05:14:08 17,6 297
330
105 SERRÉ MAURICE MJ 66 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 05:15:10 17,5 298
331
104 ROCHAT ROGER MJ 67 CC ROUSSILLONNAIS 05:15:10 17,5 299
332
1016 MARQUET CHRISTELLE FA2 9 CC LES COPAINS 05:15:43 17,5 33
333
1364 ROCHETTE CAROLE FA3 11 CC LES COPAINS 05:15:44 17,5 34
334
1359 BÉAL ANTOINE MC 32   05:19:58 17,3 300
335
91 GRILLO FLORENCE FA3 12 UZES VC 05:22:37 17,1 35
336
127 LAGAUCHE ANITA FA3 13 UZES VC 05:22:37 17,1 36
337
1361 BÉAL PIERRE HENRI MD 40   05:22:54 17,1 301
338
1360 BÉAL DENIS MH 32   05:23:26 17,1 302
339
1003 PETIT TIPHANIE FA1 15 CC LES COPAINS 05:28:09 16,8 37
340
1002 MAYOUX FLORENCE FA3 14 CC LES COPAINS 05:28:10 16,8 38
341
1004 PETIT ANNICK FA3 15 CC LES COPAINS 05:28:18 16,8 39
342
410 COUTANCEAU CHRISTOPHE MF 32 AC SUD 28 05:37:20 16,4 303
343
1260 ENTREMONT DANIEL MJ 68 VOVES 28 05:40:11 16,2 304
344
134 KUBIAK JEAN-PIERRE MJ 69 AC BAS BERRY 05:40:28 16,2 305
345
1301 DI POTENZA VALÉRIE FA2 10 ACCL LA LOUVIERE 05:44:28 16,0 40
346
1204 FLORES ANTOINE MG 44   05:46:20 15,9 306
347
966 GALLOY DIDIER MF 33 EC VELIZY 05:48:47 15,8 307
348
725 SERSIRON LILIAN MG 45 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 05:48:51 15,8 308
349
1151 GITTON CHRISTELLE FA2 11 TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE 05:49:29 15,8 41
350
363 FOURNIOUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS MJ 70   05:52:28 15,7 309
351
198 BLONDEAU ANTOINE MD 41   06:00:01 15,3 310
352
602 PAILLARD THOMAS ME 27   06:00:14 15,3 311
353
477 BOURLIAUD LAURE FA3 16 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 06:01:48 15,3 42
354
714 LABBE GRÉGORY MD 42 XC 63 06:04:05 15,2 312
355
933 POYET AURÉLIEN ME 28 VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO 06:04:06 15,2 313
356
1152 MARTIN THIERRY MH 33 TEAM RENAUDIN CYCLISTE 06:06:46 15,1 314
357
106 ISSARTEL GRÉGORY ME 29 AL FAYOL GAFFARD FIRMINY 06:22:41 14,4 315
358
1178 RONCHARD FRANÇOIS MG 46 CR ST CHAMOND 06:45:05 13,6 316
359
640 LASJAUNIAS THOMAS MD 43 UC FLAVIGNAC 06:59:18 13,2 317
360
1147 PAROT DANIÈLE FA1 16 INDRE VELO PASSION 07:05:39 13,0 43
361
492 ROYER MARC MI 32   07:05:39 13,0 318
362
169 JOFROIX LAURENT MF 34 CLERMONT TRIATHLON 07:22:58 12,5 319
363
641 BERGER-WAGON ISABELLE FA3 17 TEAM ST SAUVEUR 08:28:35 10,9 44
364
103 DELIVERT ALAIN MJ 0 CC LA ROCHE BLANCHE 00:00:00 Abd Abd
365
516 ROUX SIBILON JOËL MG 0 VCN VAISON LA ROMAINE 00:00:00 Abd Abd
366
996 VERNIÈRE CHRISTELLE FA2 0 CC LES COPAINS 00:00:00 Abd Abd
367
931 SERRA THIERRY MG 0   01:12:32 Abd Abd
368
13 URLICIE MAXIME MD 0 CC MONISTROL 01:40:14 Abd Abd
369
14 URLICIE FRANCIS MJ 0 LINSELLES CYCLISME 01:40:14 Abd Abd
370
652 DUTANG GÉRARD MJ 0 CC CHATILLONNAIS 02:10:47 Abd Abd
371
733 RODIER KÉVIN MD 0 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:39:59 Abd Abd
372
734 VÉROTS MIKAËL ME 0 SANOFI VERTOLAYE 02:39:59 Abd Abd